Inscrit@s



XVII Volta a peu a la PLATJA DE XERACO “CORREPATINA”

   
   326 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
320 ABARCA CABANILLES, ARTURO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
207 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
304 ADSUARA FUSTER, JOSE Veterà A masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
305 ADSUARA IBáñEZ, TERESA Menor fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
2 AGUILAR MARTí, ANTONIO Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
309 AGUSTI PARDO, GEMA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
286 ALAGARDA PONCE, JOSE Veterà B masc IRUN CALP CALPE
223 ALBEROLA TUDELA, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
266 ALBERT, MIGUEL Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
206 ALBINYANA, VICENT Veterà A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
210 ALBIñANA, RAUL Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLLERIA
132 ALCALá CASTERA, LAURA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
218 ALCALA CASTERA, ÁNGELES Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
149 ALCAñIZ DIAZ, JESUS Veterà B masc CLUB ATLETISME RICKY SPORTEM ALZIRA ALZIRA
178 ALEMANY GIMENO, NACHO Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
66 ALONSO MARTíN, ALEJANDRO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE POZUELO DE ALARCóN
194 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
62 ALVAREZ LLEONART, ESTEBAN Veterà A masc CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
157 ARANDIGA CALDéS, ADE Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
141 AUBAN CALABUIG, MARIA Senior fem PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA_DULCEBEBE ONTINYENT
215 AUSINA GIMENO, PEPE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
307 AYMERICH IBáñEZ, MARIA Menor fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENç DELS HORTS
224 BADENES JUST, NúRIA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
265 BALLESTER MARTí, JOAQUI Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL OLLERIA
72 BALLESTER PILáN, ABRAHAM Veterà A masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
57 BAñULS TéBAR, RAQUEL Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
232 BATALOV, TOMMY Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
7 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
161 BENAVENT FURIó, QUIQUE Senior masc CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA LLOMBAI
317 BENEYTO NEBOT, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
158 BENEYTO TIMOR, JORDI Veterà A masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
54 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Veterà C masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL (CORUñA)
58 BERNIA ALBELDA, SALVA Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
108 BLASCO GEA, DANI Veterà A masc C.A SAFOR GANDIA
160 BLASCO GEA, ALEX Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
249 BLASCO PEIRO, PAU Menor masc C.A.SAFOR GANDIA
118 BO COLOMER, CAROLINA Veterà A fem C. A. TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ ALGEMESí
252 BOFí, JORDI Senior masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
311 BOILS GARCIA, JUAN ARTURO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
312 BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
275 BOIX MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterà B masc C.A. L’ALCUDIA L’ALCUDIA
221 BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE Veterà C masc C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARET CARLET
143 BONET, JUAN Senior masc GARBí GANDIA
34 BONORA GARCíA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
67 BORRAS, JAVIER Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
73 BORRAS BENEYTO, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
114 BORT SOSPEDRA, JORGE Veterà A masc LA CAIRA ALFAFAR
242 BOZZO, JULIETA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
244 BOZZO, PABLO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
216 BRINES DONET, JORGE Veterà A masc C.A GANDíA - ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
4 BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR Veterà A masc C.A.CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
318 CALATAYUD ALBUIXECH, GABRIEL Veterà A masc CLUB ATLETISME L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
167 CAMPS CALATAYUD, ENRIC Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
310 CANO, JORGE Veterà A masc TRIATLON ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
188 CAñESTRO VICARIO, JOSé LUIS Veterà C masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
47 CARABIAS DEL CAMPO, MANUEL Veterà A masc TRIARROYO MóSTOLES
136 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Veterà C fem C.A XERESA GANDIA
183 CARMONA CONCHA, JOSE MANUEL Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
245 CARRASCOSA FUERTES, JOSé Senior masc CA.CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
19 CARRIó AGOSTINELLI, CARLA Senior fem DENIA CORRE ONDARA
86 CARRIó BADENES, DIEGO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
55 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN Veterà A masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
272 CASTELLó BOHIGUES, ANGELA Senior fem CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
175 CASTELLO DENIA, SALVADOR Veterà B masc MONTANYER XERACO XERACO
84 CASTELLS, GUILLERMO Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
122 CATALA CLIMENT, ELOY Senior masc C.A XIO LLUTXENT BENICOLET
308 CATALáN CAMPOS, CARMEN Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
200 CAURIN JUAN, SERGIO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA
153 CERDA LEO, JOSé ANTONIO Veterà A masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
315 CHAFER VEGAS, MARCOS Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
290 CHEYRON, OLIVIER Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE PARIS
239 CHULVI MUñOZ, ANTONIO Veterà C masc CON 10 EUROS A CORRER VALENCIA
70 CHUMACHENKO, MIKHAIL Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
105 CLEMENTE GRAU, ANA ISABEL Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
99 CLéRIES OLMOS, CARLOS Veterà A masc C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR
220 CLIMENT OLIVER, ELIES Veterà B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
165 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL Veterà B masc RESTAURANTE QUIJOTE ALZIRA
237 CLOQUELL I CASTELLó, JORDI Junior masc CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO XERACO
234 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Veterà A masc CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO XERACO
319 CORRAL BONO, DANIEL Veterà A masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS TORRENT
291 CORTES, AURORE Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE PARIS
181 COUVERCELLE, CHRISTOPHE Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE RENNES
163 DALMAU, GUILLERMO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
251 DE ARCOS MEDINA, SANDRE Senior masc SCUDERIA FERRARI CARLET
22 DIAZ DELESTAL, MONICA SONIA Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
131 DíAZ PACO, SERGIO Senior masc VILLASRUNNING VILLACARRILLO
16 DOMINGO MENDEZ, JUAN MANUEL Junior masc NINGUNO VALENCIA
15 DOMINGO TAMARIT, JUAN MANUEL Veterà A masc NINGUNO VALENCIA
270 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterà B masc C.A.LA.VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
81 ESCANDELL SASTRE, JUANJO Senior masc CSA CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
281 ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIAS Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
282 ESCRIVA, LUIS Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
129 ESPARZA BOTELLA, MONTSE Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCIRA
63 ESTEVE FEMENIA, VERONICA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
56 FAJARDO MENA, JOSE ANGEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
20 FARINóS, JUANAN Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
283 FELICI LLOPIS, QUICO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
293 FELIX GONZALEZ, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
166 FERNANDEZ, NEYZAN Senior masc CLUB MONTANYER XERACO XERACO
259 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE TOULOUSE
323 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Senior masc CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA GRAO GANDIA
325 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO Veterà A masc C.D RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
113 FERNáNDEZ PALACIOS, LUIS MIGUEL Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE LEGANéS
284 FERRAGUD BORRAS, MIQUEL Menor masc ESCOLA TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
189 FERRAGUD MASIA, LAURA Veterà C fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
253 FERRAIRO, SARA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
185 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Veterà A masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
190 FERRER PéREZ, BERNI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
208 FERRER VILA, CRISTINA Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
78 FERRI CRESPO, MARI Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCúDIA
277 FILKOV, BLAGOVEST Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
300 FLUIXà, SALVADOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
138 FOLCH MOSCARDó, ÀNGEL Senior masc ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
127 FRANCES PERONA, NESTOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
321 FRANCO MOSQUERA, HUGO Veterà B masc INDEPENDENT BARCELONA
211 FUSTER ALMUNIA, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D´EN CARRòS
287 GANDIA ALCOLEA, ISABEL Senior fem PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE BANYRES DE MARIOLA
233 GANDIA VILA, DANIEL Veterà B masc CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA ALZIRA
168 GARCIA, JOSé ANTONIO Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
256 GARCíA ANTICH, MARíA ROSA Veterà B fem CARRERISTAS ALCIRA
1 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Veterà A masc UNIóN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA XERACO
164 GARCíA DEL POZO, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CALICANTO
112 GARCIA LOBATO, SANTIAGO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
101 GARCIA OLIVER, INéS Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
109 GARCíA PERALES, LOURDES Veterà A fem CA L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
51 GARCIA SALOM, MARC Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
214 GARRIGUES PELLICER, RUTH Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
258 GEORGINA, TENNYSON Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE TOULOUSE
142 GINER PELLICER, GEMA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
83 GIRBéS BORRáS, XUS Veterà B masc CA TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
133 GIRBES LLOPIS, JUANVI Veterà B masc PANCHOS BIKE ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
213 GIRBES LLOPIS, LUIS Veterà A masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
269 GOMAR FRANCES, IGNASI Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE PREMIA DE MAR
96 GóMEZ CASTELLó, FERNANDO JOSé Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
280 GOMEZ ESCRIVA, BEATRIZ Veterà A fem C A LA RABOSA ALZIRA
74 GOMIS RAMíREZ, CARLOS Senior masc C.A LA RABOSA ALZIRA ALZIRA
294 GONZALEZ, CARLOS Senior masc JUAN PALOMO MADRID
41 GONZáLEZ ALMONACID, CéSAR Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
295 GONZALEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR Senior masc C. A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
77 GREGORI DIEZ, DAFNE Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
30 GREGORI ESCRIVà, RUBéN Veterà A masc C.A. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
240 GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL Veterà A masc MUNTANYER XERACO XERESA
28 HEREDERO ALVAREZ-GARCILLAN, LUIS Senior masc LA TAPIA MADRID MADRID
HERNAEZ, LITO Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
10 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Veterà A masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
11 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVA Veterà B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
90 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, VICENTE Veterà A masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
177 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
17 HUERTAS SOLER, BORJA Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
12 INFANTE AYUSO, FERNANDO Veterà B masc CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
26 INFANTE SEDANO, ANDREA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
21 ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
92 ITURRIBARRIA, NEREA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
93 ITURRIBARRIA, SONIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
36 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterà A masc ECOSPORT AVILA AVILA
79 JIMéNEZ MOLANO, CRISTINA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCORCóN
80 JIMéNEZ MOLANO, DIANA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCORCóN
38 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO Senior masc GRUPOMPLEO PAMPLONA AT AVILA
37 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AURORA Veterà A fem ECOSPORT AVILA AVILA
39 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterà B masc ECOSPORT AVILA AVILA
299 JUAN, ENRIC Veterà B masc INDEPENDENT MOIXENT
52 JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS Senior masc CLUB ATLETISME BERNIA XALó
203 LAHOZ BISBAL, RAFAEL Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
68 LANGA GARRIGUES, JUANVI Senior masc C. A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
226 LINARES FERRER, IRINA Senior fem CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
5 LINARES ORDAZ, DUNIA Senior fem TRIATLóN GANDíA XERACO
196 LLACUNA BELTRAN, CRISTIAN Veterà A masc C.A ELS SITGES-BURJASSOT NAVARRES
197 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEPE Senior masc TRIATLÓ CARCAIXENT LA POBLA LLARGA
29 LLINARES ORTOLA, SERGIO Veterà A masc ERUN365 LA POBLA LLARGA
128 LLINARES PERIS, ADRIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
25 LLORENS ROIG, ALBERTO Veterà B masc C.A.CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
273 LóPEZ BAñULS, MARTA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
145 LOPEZ MARCH, MARIA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
9 LOPEZ MORENO, SANDRA Veterà A fem NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS VALENCIA
103 LOPEZ MUñOZ, JOSE RAMON Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
102 LOPEZ SUAREZ, JORGE Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
104 LOPEZ SUAREZ, SANTIAGO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
279 LORENTE GINER, SALVA Veterà A masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI
69 MAGRANER, CARMEN Senior fem REDOLAT XERACO
144 MAHIQUES MORENO, VANESSA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
255 MAIQUES, BERNARDO Veterà B masc CARRERISTAS ALCIRA
27 MARíN CASTELLANOS, JOSE LUIS Veterà A masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
191 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Veterà A masc CD BAR RESTAURANTE QUIJOTE XERACO
205 MARRAHI, SALVA Senior masc VESPA NOVETLE MONTAVERNER
171 MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR Senior masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
241 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
180 MARTIN, OLIVIER Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE SOTTEVILLE-LES-ROUEN
261 MARTíN CORONADO, PABLO Menor masc CATHOLIC RUNNERS MADRID
262 MARTíN CORONADO, JAVIER Junior masc CATHOLIC RUNNERS MADRID
260 MARTíN JIMéNEZ, PABLO Veterà A masc CATHOLIC RUNNERS MADRID
302 MARTIN MARIN, AGUSTIN Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
119 MARTIN MEDIAVILLA, RODRIGO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
120 MARTIN MEDIAVILLA, ALBERTO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
121 MARTIN MEDIAVILLA, NATALIA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
225 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, VORO Veterà A masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
85 MARTINEZ GAMON, VICENTE Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
50 MARTINEZ LUIS, SALVA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
42 MARTINEZ NOGUEROLES, CARME Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
296 MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, CRISTINA Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
44 MARTOS BOLUDA, LORENZO VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
125 MASCARELL FURIó, DAVID Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
276 MATAMONTERO SECO, MANUEL Veterà C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
204 MIGUEL ESPí, MARíA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
247 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO Veterà A masc CLUB ATLETISME ALZIRA RICKYSPORTEAM GUADASSUAR
137 MIRANDA MALLEA, DANIEL Veterà B masc C.T. A CORRECUITA VALENCIA
297 MIRó PALAU, JAVIER Veterà B masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
140 MOLL MONTALVá, SANDRA Senior fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
139 MOLLá GARCíA, IGNACIO Veterà A masc ENGUERA ALZIRA
152 MOMPARLER, TONI Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
174 MOMPO, MARIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
87 MOMPó HERRERA, HéCTOR Senior masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
71 MONER LINARES, SILVIA Veterà A fem REDOLAT TEAM VALèNCIA
301 MONTORO PASTOR, EMILIO Senior masc CE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA
236 MORA CASTRO, CARLOS Senior masc AATL CIUDAD REAL
172 MORA CLEMOR, LAURA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
292 MORA FRAGUAS, JAUME Menor masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
263 MORALES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE Veterà C masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
32 MORANTE, JUANAN Veterà A masc NO PERTENEZCO A NINGUN CLUB XERESA
257 MORENO ORENGO, ALBERT Menor masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
201 MORENO GUTIéRREZ, JUANJO Veterà B masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
94 MOSCARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterà B masc INDEPENDENT ALMUSAFES
268 MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU Veterà B masc C. D RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE ALZIRA
198 MUñOZ CARBó, IVáN Veterà A masc C.C. CAMALLAES GANDIA
199 MUñOZ CARBó, ERIC Senior masc C.C. CAMALLAES GANDIA
82 MUÑOZ COLOM, ISRAEL Veterà A masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
184 MUñOZ MEDINA, ROXANA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE SOTTEVILLE-LèS-ROUEN
65 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Veterà A fem ESPORTS COLAU ONDARA
248 MUÑOZ VIADEL, JULIO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
195 NAVARRETE SANCHIS, JAVIER Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCIRA
246 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, MARISA Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
228 NAVARRO HEVIA, PABLO Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE MóSTOLES
75 NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN Veterà A masc CRESPO RUNNERS LLAURI
43 NOGUEROLES SALA, ALICIA Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
115 OROVAL ANGULO, JAVIER Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
116 OROVAL PEREZ, ALEX Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
126 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIAN Senior masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ CANALS
97 PALAU ESTEVAN, VIRGINIA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
156 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Veterà B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
173 PASCUAL, NEUS Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
31 PASTOR, LAURA Veterà A fem NO PERTENEZCO A NINGUN CLUB XERESA
271 PATON GASSO, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
45 PEIRO GABARDA, ANTONIO Veterà A masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
159 PEIRó SABATER, GEMMA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
135 PELLICER OLIVER, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
24 PéREZ CORRAL, JOSé LUIS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
169 PéREZ DE UNZUETA, ADOLFO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE VITORIA
117 PéREZ ESPINOSA, PENELOPE Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
61 PéREZ LLACER, VICTOR Veterà C masc CORRE PONS BENETUSSER
303 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE RAFAEL Veterà B masc REDOLAT VALENCIA
285 PEREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA Veterà A fem IRUN CALP CALPE
49 PIERA VIUDES, ESTER Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
35 PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL Veterà B masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
222 PITARQUE TORRES, CARLOS Senior masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
322 PLA LLOPIS, RICARD Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
227 PLANES TUR, SALVA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
60 PONS GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Veterà B fem CORRE PONS BENETUSSER
212 PUEYO LINARES, JULIO Veterà B masc CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
107 RAGA ROS, VICENTE Veterà A masc CORREDORES DE LA RUTA CATARROJA
18 REIG FAYOS, PILAR Senior fem INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
100 REYES CODINA, RAQUEL Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
288 RIBERA SANCHIS, ISMAEL Veterà A masc TRIVICI BANYRES DE MARIOLA
202 RíOS MARTíN, ENRIQUE Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE MADRID
289 ROCH MATA, MIGUEL Senior masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
64 RODRíGUEZ ZAMORA, OSCAR Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
13 ROGADO BARBERO, MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
111 ROS NAVASQUILLO, BENJA Veterà A masc MATAMONTRAIL CARLET
278 ROSALENY, AUSIAS Junior masc ISD HURACÁN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO ALCàSSER
267 RUBIO CARTA, ANGEL Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE SEVILLA
186 RUIZ CEREZO, LAURA Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
110 RUIZ NOGUES, TETO Veterà A fem MATAMONTRAIL L’ALCUDIA
91 SAAMEñO GONZáLEZ, FERNANDO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOBENDAS
106 SAEED, RAMEZ Junior masc C.C.EL GARBÍ GANDIA
176 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior masc C.C XERACO ONTINYENT
316 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Veterà A masc CC CAMALLAES PALMERA
192 SANCHEZ CABALLERO, SEBASTIAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
193 SANCHEZ GOROSTIAGA, LUIS Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
274 SANCHEZ GUERRERO, GUILLERMO Veterà A masc REDOLAT MONSERRAT
162 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Veterà A masc C. DéNIA CORRE LA XARA
306 SANCHIS, JUAN Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
3 SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Veterà A masc CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO XERACO
14 SANCHO ÁLVARO, JAVIER Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
148 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Veterà A fem CLUB TRIATLON GANDIA GANDIA
48 SANTACATALINA FERRER, ALBA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
6 SANTAPAU GERMAN, ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
179 SANVALERO SANCHIS, ALEJANDRO Junior masc C.A. CARCAXIENT CARCAIXENT
146 SANZ PONSA, RAQUEL Senior fem SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA
147 SANZ PONSA, ERNESTO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
313 SANZ TORMO, MARIO Senior masc C.E CAPURUTXO LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA
254 SAPIñA, PAU Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
170 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN Veterà A masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT
76 SELMA GARBí, SONIA Veterà B fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
154 SERRANO NUñEZ, DAVID Veterà A masc CRISSORANER MADRID
235 SERRANO REDONO, BELéN Senior fem AATL CIUDAD REAL
238 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Veterà A masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
98 SIFRE PONT, MARTí Veterà A masc C. DÉNIA CORRE TàRBENA
243 SOLAR ROCHA, MILLARAY Veterà A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
230 SOLAS CASAS, NAIARA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE BILBAO
182 SOLER GARRIDO, DAVID Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
298 SOLER PEIRO, MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
229 SORIANO JUAN, DAVID Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
123 SUáREZ GUILLéN, JUAN Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
150 TALAMANTES SANCHIS, JOSEFA Veterà B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
151 TALENS, FRANCISCO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCUDIA
187 TEJERO RUIZ, IKER Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
23 TELLO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO JOSE LUIS Veterà C masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADALAJARA
250 TEROL FERRER, JAVIER Senior masc COIXOS CARLET BENIMODO
231 TORRES GóMEZ, MANUEL Senior masc RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE XERACO
53 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN Veterà B masc INDEPENDENT XÀTIVA
217 TORRES SOLER, A. JAVIER Veterà B masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
155 TORRES VERCHER, PAU Junior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
8 TORRÓ PENADÉS, GONZALO Veterà A masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBÉONTINYENT ONTINYENT
219 VALENTIN SANVALERO, JUANJO Veterà A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
130 VALERO PABLO, JUAN MANUEL Veterà B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCIRA
314 VICENT CHAFER, JOSE MARíA Junior masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
33 VIDAL, ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCUDIA
124 VIDAL CANOVES, ALBERT Senior masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
46 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Senior masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
89 VIDAL CATALáN, IGNACIO Veterà B masc TRIATLó CARCAIXENT ALZIRA
264 VIDAL SáNCHEZ, XUSO Veterà A masc CA L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
88 VIDAL VANACLOCHA, IGNACIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
209 VIDAL VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterà A masc C.A L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
40 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Veterà C masc PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB VALENCIA
134 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA OLIVA
59 VILA MERI, GRACIELA Veterà A fem CLUB ATLETISME XERACO XERACO
95 VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR Senior fem SAFOR TEIKA BENIARJO
324 ZAJAC, IZABELA Senior fem C.D RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA