9 |
AGUSTíN PUERTA, ALMUDENA |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUéJAR |
|
24 |
ALBARRACIN HERRERO, LUIS |
Veterano masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
ALBORAYA |
|
83 |
ALEIXANDRE, MIGUEL |
Veterano masc |
AUTOESPINOSA DESNIVEL+TRAIL |
SAGUNTO |
|
56 |
ALMENAR MARTINEZ, ADRIANA |
Veterano fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
50 |
ALVAREZ FLORES, EZEQUIEL |
Veterano masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
52 |
ALVAREZ SALA AVELLAN, DANIEL |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
|
14 |
ANDRéS ALCAIDE, MANUEL |
Máster masc |
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA |
CHELVA |
|
41 |
ASENSIO, DIEGO |
Máster masc |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
51 |
BAENA DELFA, BARTOLOMÉ |
Élite masc |
GRANERES TRAIL |
VALENCIA |
|
13 |
BARTOLOMÉ DURÁ, FCO. JAVIER |
Élite masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
47 |
BELLOCH ENGUIDANOS, ALBERTO |
Veterano masc |
TITAGUAS CORRE |
TITAGUAS |
|
45 |
BORT MORENO, VICENT |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
MASSAMAGRELL |
|
68 |
CARRIóN ARENAS, FRANCISCO |
Élite masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
|
38 |
CONEJOS ANDRéS, CARLOS |
Veterano masc |
TITAGUAS CORRE |
VALENCIA |
|
19 |
CONTELLES MARTÍNEZ, NATALIA |
Veterano fem |
HáMBIT |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
61 |
CORONEL MORA, DANIEL |
Veterano masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
|
2 |
CORTéS SOLER, MARíA |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHELVA |
|
4 |
CORTéS SOLER, INéS |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHELVA |
|
26 |
CUBEL CUBEL, RAFAEL |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
63 |
DíAZ ROMERO, Mª AMPARO |
Veterano fem |
C.A RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS |
NáQUERA |
|
59 |
ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, DAVID |
Máster masc |
TITAGUAS CORRE |
TITAGUAS |
|
46 |
FERRER FERRER, ENRIQUE |
Veterano masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
LA POBLA DE FARNALS |
|
58 |
FERRER VALVERDE, ERNESTO |
Veterano masc |
ELS TAULAINS |
ALFAFAR |
|
37 |
FRIGGERI, DIEGO |
Veterano masc |
CORREDORES NOCTURNOS |
BÉTERA |
|
11 |
GABARDA MORENO, MANUEL |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
43 |
GARCíA -ROMEU PALOMARES, ENRIQUE |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GODELLA |
|
69 |
GARCíA ALBARRACIN, RUBEN |
Élite masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
1 |
GARCIA ROMERO, FRANCISCO |
Veterano masc |
VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
76 |
GIMéNEZ PEREZ, JUAN VICENTE |
Veterano masc |
CORREDORES NOCTURNOS |
TUEJAR |
|
81 |
GIMENEZ PEREZ, NACHO |
Élite masc |
CÁRNICAS SERRANO |
TUEJAR |
|
82 |
GUILLEM OLTRA, JAUME |
Veterano masc |
CORREDORES NOCTURNOS SA |
PATERNA |
|
7 |
HERNáNDEZ IZQUIERDO, LIDIA |
Élite fem |
CA EDETA |
OLOCAU |
|
31 |
ILLUECA, EMILIO |
Máster masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
TUEJAR |
|
15 |
ILLUECA ILLUECA, JOSE MARIA |
Veterano masc |
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING |
TUEJAR |
|
78 |
ILLUECA JOVé, MANUEL |
Veterano masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUéJAR |
|
30 |
LANCE EMBUENA, INMA |
Veterano fem |
HáMBIT |
TUEJAR |
|
34 |
LANCE TARAZON, ALBERTO |
Promesa masc |
HáMBIT |
TUEJAR |
|
44 |
LLOVERá VAREA, JORGE |
Máster masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
TUéJAR |
|
3 |
LóPEZ HERRERO, SARA |
Élite fem |
CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE |
ALPUENTE |
|
73 |
LóPEZ TARAZóN, MARíA PILAR |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
|
32 |
MARCHUET LANCE, MARTA |
Promesa fem |
HáMBIT |
TUEJAR |
|
33 |
MARCHUET LANCE, FRAN |
Promesa masc |
HáMBIT |
TUEJAR |
|
65 |
MARTíNEZ ALBARRACíN, PABLO |
Promesa masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
|
75 |
MARTíNEZ ALBARRACíN, MARI FE |
Máster fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
48 |
MARTíNEZ BEVIá, JULIA |
Veterano fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUéJAR |
|
42 |
MARTINEZ COSíNN, JORGE |
Veterano masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
GODELLA |
|
60 |
MAS CAZORLA, HECTOR |
Élite masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ELIANA |
|
67 |
MERINO SANCHíS, PABLO |
Élite masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
|
54 |
MIRA ROMA, MARCIAL |
Veterano masc |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
NáQUERA |
|
39 |
MIRALLES VIA, INGRID |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANYELLES |
|
77 |
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
66 |
MITREA, MANUEL |
Promesa masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
80 |
MORCILLO CARRILLO, CLAUDIA |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMASSERA |
|
55 |
MORENO GARIBO, LOLA |
Máster fem |
SANUS VITAE TEAM |
MISLATA |
|
5 |
MORENO GIMENEZ, LUIS |
Élite masc |
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING |
TUEJAR |
|
70 |
NAVARRO ACEBEZ, JESUS |
Élite masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
29 |
NICOLáS MORENO, CRISTINA |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARTAGENA |
|
74 |
OLTRA COLLADO, IVAN |
Élite masc |
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING |
TUEJAR |
|
16 |
PASCUAL RUIZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Veterano masc |
C.A. EDETA |
TUEJAR |
|
71 |
PEIRO SOLANES, ADAN |
Veterano masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FOIOS |
|
17 |
PéREZ LANCE, INMACULADA |
Veterano fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
10 |
ROCA CARMONA, EMILIO |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIBA-ROJA |
|
62 |
RODENAS DALMAU, VALERIA |
Promesa fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
23 |
RODENAS TORRALBA, RAUL |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
35 |
ROMERO CAMPOS, MANUEL |
Máster masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
TUEJAR |
|
36 |
ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, MANU |
Élite masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
TUEJAR |
|
21 |
SáNCHEZ LOPERA, JOSE |
Veterano masc |
CORREDORES NOCTURNOS |
TUEJAR |
|
64 |
SANCHEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Élite masc |
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
27 |
SANCHIS MARQUES, HéCTOR |
Élite masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
|
28 |
SANCHIS SEBASTIáN, ÓSCAR |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
|
49 |
SASTRE TERRASA, JOSEP |
Veterano masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALARó |
|
40 |
SOLAZ GALLEGO, RAFA |
Veterano masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
20 |
SORIANO CONTELLES, IVÁN |
Promesa masc |
HáMBIT |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
53 |
SORIANO CONTELLES, NATALIA |
Promesa fem |
HáMBIT |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
18 |
SORIANO GUARDIOLA, JOSE |
Veterano masc |
HáMBIT |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
8 |
TARAZóN CLEMENTE, CHIMO |
Máster masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
VALENCIA |
|
79 |
TARAZóN MARTíNEZ, LUCAS |
Élite masc |
T. TARBA |
VALENCIA |
|
12 |
TELLO TARAZóN, JOSE RAMóN |
Máster masc |
TRAIL TUéJAR |
LLIRIA |
|
57 |
TORMO MARTINEZ, LUCIA |
Élite fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ELIANA |
|
6 |
VALLDECABRES TORRES, VíCTOR |
Élite masc |
CORREMON TRAIL |
LA ELIANA |
|
22 |
VALLDECABRES TORRES, XAVI |
Veterano masc |
CORREMON TRAIL |
TITAGUAS |
|
25 |
VAREA VAREA, PEDRO |
Máster masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TUEJAR |
|
72 |
ZAPATA CARMONA, PEPI |
Veterano fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FOIOS |
|