299 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
TRIPUBLIDOM |
DENIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
259 |
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XÀBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
516 |
AGULLO MATEO, CLAUDIA |
Infantil fem |
SOCIEDAD TIRO DE PICHóN |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
408 |
ALBERO LINARES, ANNA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
127 |
ALDEHUELA GREGORIO, ROBERTO |
Sénior masc |
TRICULPELAT ALAQUàS |
ALAQUÁS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
420 |
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
288 |
ALVAREZ, MARIA ISABEL |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
383 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
Sénior fem |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
253 |
ANDRADES BAñULS, ANTONIO FCO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
365 |
ANDRADES BAñULS, EVA GLORIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
268 |
ANGUIANO LOPEZ, MANUEL IVAN |
Sénior masc |
TRIMUNDOS |
MORAIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
53 |
ANTóN IZQUIERDO, OSCAR |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
221 |
ARAGONÉS BOIX, ELENA |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
PATERNA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
146 |
ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO |
Máster + masc |
C.C.GARBI |
PLAY A PILES |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
240 |
ARNAU NESTAR, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MORAIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
307 |
ARTIGUES MULET, ESTER |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGREGUER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
362 |
AYLWARD, PATRICIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA LLOSA DE CAMACHO |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
310 |
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
9 |
BAñULS ESCOLANO, MAITE |
Sénior fem |
ONDARA |
DAIMUS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
252 |
BAÑULS TOLEDO, MARTA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XÀBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
155 |
BARRIOS FERNáNDEZ, CHRISTIAN KROPO |
Sénior masc |
VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
292 |
BAS TORTAJADA, PILAR |
Sénior fem |
C.N. NEPTUNO L’ ALCUDIA |
ALGINET |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
93 |
BATALLER MASCARELL, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
NIE GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
258 |
BENEDITO BALAGUER, MARIA TERESA |
Máster + fem |
CN BENISSA |
MORAIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
33 |
BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE |
Sénior masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
BÉTERA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
202 |
BERMEJO CAPILLA, ANNA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MELIANA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
391 |
BERNABEU MARTINEZ, ELENA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMASSERA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
276 |
BERRUTI BORONAT, ELISA |
Sénior fem |
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
398 |
BERTRáN PéREZ, JOSé FRANCISCO |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
87 |
BERZAL MERINO, IñAKY |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN SEGOVIA |
SEGOVIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
386 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
Sénior masc |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
61 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN |
Sénior masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
334 |
BISQUERT MARTíN, MARíA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIO DENIA |
DENIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
245 |
BISQUERT SALVà, MILAGROS |
Máster + fem |
CN BENISSA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
238 |
BLANCO, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. ONDARA |
MORAIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
337 |
BLANCO GARRIGóS, SAúL |
Sub-21 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MORAIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
331 |
BLASCO, ALEX |
Sub-21 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XÀBIA/JÁVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
293 |
BLASCO BAS, LAURA |
Sub-21 fem |
C.N. NEPTUNO L’ ALCUDIA |
ALGINET |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
13 |
BLASCO MAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GATA DE GORGOS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
154 |
BLOODWORTH, SARAH |
Sénior fem |
NONE |
CALPE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
244 |
BOGE, CARL GEORG |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENISSA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
44 |
BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
224 |
BOLUDA GANDíA, JOSé FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XÀBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
86 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE |
Sénior fem |
C.A. LLEBEIG |
XÀBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
10 |
BOLUFER JORDáN, JOSE RAMON |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI SPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
92 |
BOLUFER TORNERO, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
363 |
BONIAS DIANA, AMPARO |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
55 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
CN BENISSA |
TEULADA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
396 |
BORRáS BENLLOCH, PILAR |
Sénior fem |
XúQUER ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESí |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
416 |
BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA |
Sénior fem |
CN ONTINYENT |
MONTAVERNER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
18 |
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL |
Sénior masc |
C.A. XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
23 |
BRADLEY, PHILIP |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIO ONDARA |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
126 |
BRETóN FERRERO, NADIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
208 |
BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA |
Sénior fem |
TRIPUçOL |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
96 |
BUENDíA ROIG, BORJA |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
48 |
BUENO GARCÍA, RAÚL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIO PILES |
PILES |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
51 |
BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
Sénior masc |
C.A.CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
255 |
BUIGUES MENGUAL, JOSEFA FRANCISCA |
Sénior fem |
CN BENISSA |
TEULADA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
237 |
BUIGUES ORTOLÁ, IRENE |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XÀBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
254 |
BUTLER, ANNIE |
Sénior fem |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
56 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
Máster + masc |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
390 |
BYSOUTH, RICHARD |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
354 |
CABEDO PASTOR, OSCAR |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIO DENIA |
DèNIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
384 |
CABRERA, TERESA |
Sénior fem |
CN BENISSA |
BENISSA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
320 |
CALATAYUD BONILLA, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
286 |
CALATAYUD SABATER, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
83 |
CALAVIA ZELLINGER, DANIEL |
Sub-21 masc |
LOCAL INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
278 |
CAMPS HERRERO, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
404 |
CANO PUIG, BORJA |
Sénior masc |
L’ALCUDIA TRIATLó |
L’ALCUDIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
170 |
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLóN GANDíA |
GANDíA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
95 |
CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
319 |
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
49 |
CAREY, ROMAN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALTEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
71 |
CARO, ELENA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XàBIIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
367 |
CARO LEAL, LIDIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
343 |
CARREñO FOMINAYA, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ORBA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
328 |
CARTAGENA MARTINEZ, IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SANTA POLA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
403 |
CASTANY PLá, ALICIA |
Sénior fem |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
518 |
CASTILLEJO RODRíGUEZ, PAULA |
Infantil fem |
VALENCIANO DE NATACIO |
PATERNA |
Travesía 500mts |
|
519 |
CASTILLEJO RODRíGUEZ, SANDRA |
Infantil fem |
VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
PATERNA |
Travesía 500mts |
|
352 |
CASTRO GUITART, ISAAC |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLOSA DE RANES |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
226 |
CATALà CARDONA, KIKO |
Sénior masc |
MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL |
BENITATXELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
16 |
CATALá FERNáNDEZ, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
125 |
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL |
Máster + masc |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA |
LLIRIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
11 |
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA |
BETERA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
345 |
CERVERA ARBONA, JUAN IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ORBA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
379 |
CERVERA SILLA, PEPA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
105 |
CHAPA SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
4 |
CHILDS, LISA |
Sénior fem |
LLEBEIG |
XABIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
147 |
CHISBERT SORIANO, SUSAN |
Sub-21 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
248 |
CHOLBI SELLéS, MAR |
Sénior fem |
CA. LLEBEIG |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
302 |
CHORRO SESÉ, BELÉN |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XÀBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
30 |
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIO PILES |
PILES |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
219 |
COLLADO GARCíA, JORGE ARTURO |
Máster + masc |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
140 |
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
325 |
CONEJERO, LUCíA |
Sénior fem |
LIBRE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
122 |
CONSTÁN LÓPEZ, ALFONSO |
Sénior masc |
C. N. ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
123 |
CONSTÁN LÓPEZ, YOLANDA |
Sénior fem |
C. N. ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
136 |
CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D EN CARROS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
364 |
COOK PETTIT, MARIE |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCALALí |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
508 |
CORTES ESTALRICH, DIDAC |
Cadete masc |
NATACION ONDARA |
XABIA |
Travesía 500mts |
|
509 |
CORTES ESTALRICH, ALEIX |
Alevín masc |
NATACION ONDARA |
XABIA |
Travesía 500mts |
|
174 |
COTILLAS CRUZ, IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
CUENCA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
54 |
COTTARD, YANIS |
Sénior masc |
VICKINGS XABIA |
XABIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
6 |
CóZAR I AGULLó, RAüL |
Sénior masc |
C.A.LLEBIEG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
3 |
CREMADES, JUANDE |
Sénior masc |
C. N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE |
ELCHE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
211 |
CRUANYES GAVILà, JOSEP VICENT |
Sénior masc |
SDUPV |
ONDARA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
162 |
CUÑAT, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
14 |
DáVALOS OBANDO, ANA LUCIA |
Sénior fem |
ONDARA TRI SPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
371 |
DE FEZ LOPEZ, GEMA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
DéNIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
163 |
DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI |
Sénior masc |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
57 |
DE LA CUADRA, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
PATERNA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
207 |
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, FCO. JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PAIPORTA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
249 |
DE OLEZA, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
TRIXABIA |
XABIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
121 |
DELTELL PADILLA, GEMA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
280 |
DESANTES REAL, Mª LUISA |
Sénior fem |
NADAMáS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
347 |
DíAZ CARRASCO, PILAR |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
233 |
DíAZ ROMERO, LUCIANO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRASPLANTE ANDALUZ |
JAéN |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
229 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
Sénior fem |
CA PUBLIDOM |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
60 |
DOCAMPO DAMEA, ROBERTO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XàBIA |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
360 |
DOMíNGUEZ GASSó, M CARMEN |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GODELLA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
282 |
DONET VILLAR, JUAN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
89 |
EGEA RIBES, JOSé ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
236 |
ENGUIX PALOMARES, JOSE MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
. |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
135 |
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME |
Sénior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG-XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
261 |
ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU |
Sénior masc |
C.N. DéNIA |
DéNIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
32 |
ESPIGARES DEL POZO, IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLO SANTA EULARIA |
SANTA EULàLIA DEL RIO |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
158 |
ESTEBAN CASTRO, CESAR |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
409 |
ESTEBAN FRESNILLO, ANA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
514 |
ESTEBAN MESON, GABRIEL |
Infantil masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Travesía 500mts |
|
225 |
ESTELLES CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Sénior masc |
NADAMAS |
ALBORAYA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
395 |
ESTEVE MORENO, MARISA |
Sénior fem |
XúQUER ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESí |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
46 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIO ONDARA |
PEDREGUER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
1 |
FEMENIA MIñANA, ANA |
Sénior fem |
TRIPUçOL |
MIRAMAR |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
42 |
FEMENIA MIñANA, ELENA |
Sub-21 fem |
TRIPUçOL |
MIRAMAR |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
342 |
FERNANDEZ CEBRIAN, JUAN |
Sénior masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
285 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
68 |
FERNáNDEZ SABATE, MANEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
242 |
FERRAGUT FERRIS, VICENTA JOSEPA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALGEMESí |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
418 |
FERRER RUIZ, ESTHER |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIóN LA RODA |
LA RODA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
141 |
FERRERO SANCHIS, JAIRO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BOCAIRENT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
374 |
FERRETE ZAMBRANA, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLON CULLERA |
CULLERA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
298 |
FERRíS LLORET, MARíA JOSé |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
75 |
FLUIXÁ CARRASCOSA, ALFREDO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
266 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
223 |
FRENCH, ED |
Máster + masc |
VIKINGS XABIA |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
228 |
FRENCH, STELLA |
Máster + fem |
VIKINGS XABIA |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
230 |
FRENCH, STELLA |
Máster + fem |
VIKINGS XABIA |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
73 |
FROIZ AGUDO, MANUEL ANGEL |
Sénior masc |
NATACIóN MASTER TORRIJOS |
LAS ROZAS, MADRID |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
306 |
FULLANA MARTINEZ, EDGAR |
Sénior masc |
C.A BèRNIA |
XALó |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
222 |
GALLEGO GIL, JUAN ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
29 |
GAMBETTA SACÍAS, EMILIANO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB LLEBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
82 |
GANDIA LLIN, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
161 |
GARCIA, ALVARO |
Sénior masc |
POR LIBRE |
NAVALCARNERO |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
303 |
GARCIA ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
52 |
GARCíA ARIZA, ANDRéS |
Sénior masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
LA ELIANA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
330 |
GARCIA ARTIÑANO, ALVARO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
415 |
GARCíA BARASES, JOSé MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ELIANA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
368 |
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
C.N VILA-REAL |
VALL DE UXO |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
119 |
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL |
Sénior fem |
TEAM3FDC |
ROCAFORT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
138 |
GARCíA-CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
340 |
GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE |
Sénior masc |
NIE GANDIA |
DAIMUS |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
376 |
GIMENEZ, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIO DENIA |
DENIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
27 |
GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE XABIA |
BENITACHELL/POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
108 |
GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES |
Sénior masc |
NATACION CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
159 |
GIMENEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
323 |
GINESTAR GINER, LARA |
Sénior fem |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
ONDARA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
304 |
GOIKOETXEA AGUIRRE, JOSé |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
355 |
GóMEZ GARCíA, ALFONSO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
157 |
GOMEZ RICE, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
177 |
GóMEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
FINISHER |
LA NUCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
301 |
GóMEZ-TAYLOR, BáRBARA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
99 |
GOMIS FUENTES, ANA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
153 |
GONZáLEZ CARRANCEJA, BRUNO |
Sénior masc |
SWIM CAMP GETXO |
GETXO |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
144 |
GONZALEZ LLORENTE, ALVARO |
Sénior masc |
MASTERS FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
504 |
GONZALVEZ TARAZAGA, JAVIER |
Alevín masc |
CN TIRO DE PICHON |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
503 |
GOZALBO PéREZ, AMAIA |
Alevín fem |
CN TIRO PICHON ELCHE |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
74 |
GRAFF, ANDRé |
Máster + masc |
TRIELLBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
39 |
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON |
Sénior masc |
C.E.RABOSES DE RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
392 |
GUARDIOLA, ANTONI |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
PARCENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
25 |
GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB DE CORRER PILES |
PILES |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
90 |
GUIRADO GALDON, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
CD FINISHER |
ALTEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
34 |
GUTIERREZ CALDERON, JUAN JOSE |
Sénior masc |
C.T.RIBA-ROJA |
RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
351 |
GUZMAN TOMàS, JOAN |
Sénior masc |
CLUB DE TRIATLON DE RIBA-ROJA |
RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
107 |
HAWKSWORTH, IAN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALPE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
300 |
HENAO BEDOYA, MAURICIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
130 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POLOP DE LA MARINA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
401 |
HERNáNDEZ VICENT, PEDRO J |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELDA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
173 |
HUESA MORENO, VANESSA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
PAIPORTA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
350 |
IBáñEZ MARTí, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
24 |
IBáñEZ PAYA, VICTOR |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
128 |
IGUAL ANTóN, DIEGO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELX |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
232 |
IVARS ROSELLó, FRAN |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
309 |
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
291 |
IZQUIERDO RUBIO, LOLA |
Sénior fem |
TODOS PUEDEN NADAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
317 |
IZQUIERDO SORIANO, ALMUDENA |
Sénior fem |
CN ONTINYENT |
ALBAIDA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
156 |
JIMENEZ FUEYO, JESÚS |
Sénior masc |
TRIPUÇOL |
PUZOL |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
133 |
JOAQUIN ANDUJAR, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
515 |
JUAN SOLER, SERGIO |
Cadete masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XÀBIA |
Travesía 500mts |
|
98 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA |
Sénior fem |
C.A LLEBEIG |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
327 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
110 |
JULIO GINER, MARINA |
Sénior fem |
TRIATLó CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
336 |
KAINE, MATTHEW |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
297 |
KARIN, VAN WAGENSVELD |
Máster + fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
103 |
KIMBER, INGRID |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENISSA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
215 |
LEAL MORA, BELéN |
Sénior fem |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
EL VERGER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
311 |
LEVRAT, THIERRY |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FERNEY VOLTAIRE |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
394 |
LLOBET AZPITARTE, VIRTUDES |
Máster + fem |
INDEPENDENT |
LA POBLA DE FARNALS |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
151 |
LLOPIS MARQUES, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
LIBRE |
BURJASSOT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
166 |
LLUESMA CONTELL, PAU |
Sub-21 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
267 |
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULIáN |
Sénior masc |
MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
308 |
LóPEZ GARCíA, AMANDA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
361 |
LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ, FERNANDO |
Sénior masc |
S.D CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
178 |
LOPEZ ORTEGA, ANGELES |
Sénior fem |
CD FINISHER |
ALTEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
218 |
LOPEZ SALOM, ENRIQUE |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
513 |
LOYOLA MARTíN, VICTORIA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB DE NATACIóN TIRO DE PICHóN |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
28 |
LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO |
Máster + masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
L’ ELIANA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
38 |
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
CHESTE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
264 |
MADINA, PETYA |
Sénior fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
356 |
MAJOR, RONALD |
Máster + masc |
NO |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
279 |
MALLOL GARCIA, SERGI |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ONDARA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
167 |
MALONDA GARCIA, AINHOA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
348 |
MARFIL GONZáLEZ, CARLOS GUSTAVO |
Sénior masc |
C N DENIA |
DENIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
257 |
MARí CATURLA, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
284 |
MARíN LLORENS, MARíA DE LA O |
Sénior fem |
A LES NOU |
VALèNCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
97 |
MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE |
BENIDORM ( ALICANTE) |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
283 |
MARíN SOLER, QUIQUE |
Sénior masc |
A LES NOU |
VALèNCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
263 |
MARQUES SALINES, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG |
XABIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
131 |
MáRQUEZ LóPEZ, MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
CDNA ALDAIA |
ALDAIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
102 |
MARTI RIOS, JOSERRA |
Sénior masc |
TRIAMICS |
SILLA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
414 |
MARTíN, EVA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ELIANA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
152 |
MARTINEZ, VICENT |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
277 |
MARTíNEZ DENIA, CONXA |
Sénior fem |
NINGUNO |
DéNIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
358 |
MARTÍNEZ ESCALERA, MÓNICA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
79 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
139 |
MARTINEZ PAVON, IVAN |
Sénior masc |
CN MALILLA |
SEDAVI |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
106 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA, CAROLINA |
Sénior fem |
ICE FOR LIFE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
175 |
MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, MARCOS |
Sénior masc |
C.D.FINISHER |
BENIDORM |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
116 |
MARTINEZ SETIEN, LORENA |
Sénior fem |
C.T IBI |
DENIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
160 |
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS |
Sénior masc |
C. N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
318 |
MAYANS FONT, GASPAR |
Sénior masc |
CN BENISSA |
XALO JALON |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
294 |
MCENERY, RICHARD |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLIBER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
262 |
MEDINA RUZ, ROBERTO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMàSSERA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
326 |
MEDINA RUZ, DANIEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
217 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
Máster + masc |
DELFíN |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
112 |
MENDEZ-PEñALOSA HARGUINDEY, IñIGO |
Sénior masc |
EXPARTANOS |
BADAJOZ |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
50 |
MENESES SAPENA, JULIAN |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
63 |
MESEGUER LOPEZ, JERONIMO |
Sénior masc |
TIRO PICHON ELCHE |
ELCHE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
204 |
MIÑANA MENA, ANA MARIA |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
21 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, ROSA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
26 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, SANTI |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
209 |
MIXSON, CHRISTOPHER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
417 |
MOCHOLí BONAFONT, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
ESCUELA NATACIóN ALDAIA |
VEDAT DE TORRENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
419 |
MOCHOLí LOZANO, PATRICIA |
Sub-21 fem |
ESCUELA NATACIóN ALDAIA |
MONTE VEDAT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
212 |
MONCHO RON, GEMA MARIA |
Sénior fem |
CN BENISSA |
JALÓN / XALÒ |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
246 |
MONLLOR I CODINA, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
289 |
MONTEAGUDO REYES, JUAN MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PAIPORTA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
47 |
MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó PILES |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
256 |
MONZON GOMEZ-TAYLOR, ENRIQUE |
Sub-21 masc |
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
271 |
MORATAL PALACIO, BORJA |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
88 |
MORELL PEIRó, ÁLVARO |
Sub-21 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
214 |
MORITZ, MIRIAM |
Sénior fem |
CLUB LLEBEIG |
JáVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
412 |
MOTILLA JUAN, MARíA JOSé |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
8 |
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
510 |
MULLOR GARCIA, REGINA |
Infantil fem |
C. N. ONDARA |
ELS POBLETS |
Travesía 500mts |
|
275 |
MUñOZ, MARíA ÁNGELES |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
316 |
MUÑOZ DEL AGUILA, JOAQUIN |
Sénior masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY |
ALCOY |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
231 |
MUT PASTOR, DANIEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DèNIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
40 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
Máster + masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
PEDREGUER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
129 |
NOGUEIRA DE DIEGO, NATALIA |
Sénior fem |
NO |
SOTO DEL REAL |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
397 |
NOGUERA, TONI |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDREGUER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
344 |
NOGUERA BALLESTER, ALBERT |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDREGUER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
12 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS XABIA |
PEDREGUER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
312 |
NOGUERA MAS, JOANA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARBEIG |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
265 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ÁLVARO |
Sénior masc |
C.T. TEIKA |
GANDIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
142 |
NúñEZ VARELA, JOSé MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
216 |
OLASO MORENO, LUCIA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIO PILES |
PILES |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
239 |
OLIETE RAMíREZ, ELENA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
45 |
OLIETE RAMíREZ, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
357 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, NACHO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
CARCAIXENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
111 |
ORTA BADELL, ALBERTO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
169 |
ORTIZ MONTIEL, ALFONSO CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
OLGA GAMIR INTERIORISMO |
LA NUCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
321 |
ORTIZ MORENO, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
43 |
ORTIZ OLMEDO, JOSE ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
329 |
ORTúN GALLUR, ANA |
Sénior fem |
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
22 |
ORTUÑO DEVESA, JAIME |
Sénior masc |
CLUB LLEBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
388 |
OUD, STEF |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA TEL: 0031652048996 |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
134 |
PACHECO VARGAS, AGUSTIN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
120 |
PADILLA, BEATRIZ |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
62 |
PALACIO SAPENA, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
70 |
PALACIO SAPENA, ALBA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB D’ATLETISME LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
387 |
PAREJA JIMENEZ, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
511 |
PARREñO LAFUENTE, SANDRA |
Cadete fem |
CLUB NATACIóN TIRO DE PICHóN |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
512 |
PARREñO LAFUENTE, DANIEL |
Alevín masc |
C.N. TIRO DE PICHóN |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
393 |
PARREñO NOGUERON, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
295 |
PAUL, VAN WAGENSVELD |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
69 |
PEDRERO, LLUIS |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIO ONDARA |
PEGO |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
19 |
PEIRO ESTELA, SERGI |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
OLIVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
287 |
PENADES ORQUIN, PAQUI |
Sénior fem |
CN ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
270 |
PEñA CARBONELL, CRISTINA |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
168 |
PEREZ BONNEAU, CRISTOBAL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
274 |
PéREZ CASTEDO, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
80 |
PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARDO |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
94 |
PEREZ QUINTERO, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
PECECILLOS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
118 |
PéREZ SALLA, CELIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
272 |
PéREZ VALLINO, RICARDO |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG XABIA |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
64 |
PICULO CAñADA, FELIX |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
505 |
PINA MACIA, LUCIA |
Infantil fem |
C.N. TIRO DE PICHóN |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
506 |
PINA MACIA, ALEJANDRO |
Alevín masc |
C.N. TIRO DE PICHóN |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
324 |
PLATA CUESTA, NURIA |
Sénior fem |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
ONDARA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
400 |
POVEDA GONZALEZ, JOSE DAVID |
Sénior masc |
SBR TRIATLON |
ELDA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
113 |
PRINCE, THOMAS |
Sénior masc |
SOLO |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
203 |
PRUñONOSA BERTOMEU, LEANDRO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMARDà |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
243 |
PYE, MATTHEW |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
373 |
QUAIN, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NEW ZEALAND |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
148 |
QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
TEAM3FDC |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
250 |
REAL SORIANO, ISABEL |
Máster + fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
41 |
RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA |
Sénior fem |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
247 |
RIPOLL BISQUERT, ALFREDO |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
XABIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
78 |
ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
81 |
ROCHE VILANOVA, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
CRICAR5 |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
281 |
RODRIGO BAIXAULI, PILAR |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
132 |
RODRIGUEZ, PACO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO |
ALMENARA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
145 |
RODRíGUEZ CALABUIG, ÁNGELA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
137 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTEDO, ALEXIS |
Máster + masc |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
LAGUNA DE DUERO |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
260 |
RODRíGUEZ LóPEZ, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL |
JáVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
109 |
RODRIGUEZ SABATER, FRANCISCO ALEIXANDRE |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLON CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
402 |
ROIG SASOT, JOAN |
Sénior masc |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
GUADASSUAR |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
176 |
ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
MACASTRE |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
143 |
ROMERO SANTA, AMPARO |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
338 |
ROS MOLLá, ERNESTO |
Sénior masc |
CN ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
353 |
ROS PERIS, BEGOñA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
37 |
ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA |
Sénior fem |
TRIPUBLIDOM |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
15 |
RUBINI GIMENEZ, ANNA TERESA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
7 |
RUBINI PUIG, BORO |
Máster + masc |
TEAM3FDC |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
36 |
RUBINI PUIG, RICARDO |
Máster + masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
NÁQUERA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
346 |
RUIZ SAHUQUILLO, JOSE RUPERTO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBACETE |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
220 |
RUZ URBANO, MANUELA |
Máster + fem |
TEAM3FDC |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
372 |
RYAN, GILLIAN |
Sénior fem |
COUGARS |
IRISH |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
85 |
SALA JOVER, JOSé ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SANT JOAN D'ALACANT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
411 |
SALAS SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ZARAGOZA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
114 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
LLEBEIG XABIA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
315 |
SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO JOSé |
Sénior masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
389 |
SAN MARTíN LóPEZ, CESAR |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONCADA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
520 |
SANCHEZ ROLDAN, VALENTINA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 500mts |
|
2 |
SANCHIS, SALVADOR |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
305 |
SANCHIS I GANDIA, MIREIA |
Sénior fem |
CN ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
313 |
SANCHO, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLIRIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
164 |
SANCHO, SUSANA |
Sénior fem |
NIE GANDIA |
DAIMUS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
66 |
SANCHO-CIRER GARCIA, JULIO VICENTE DE |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
234 |
SANTACATALINA FUSTER, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
91 |
SANTOS ESCOLANO, JUAN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
205 |
SANZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO DE BORJA |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
385 |
SEBASTIáN, ALFREDO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
378 |
SEBASTIÁN ÁLVAREZ, SARA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBALAT DELS TARONGERS |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
413 |
SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA |
Sub-21 fem |
ANIBE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
115 |
SEMPERE, LLUC |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN IBI |
ALCOY |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
213 |
SENDRA, MARíA JESUS |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
76 |
SENDRA, NANDO |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PEGO |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
502 |
SENDRA IZQUIERDO, ASIER |
Infantil masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT |
ALBAIDA |
Travesía 500mts |
|
58 |
SENDRA REIG, JOSE JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT |
ALBAIDA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
369 |
SENDRA ROVIRA, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
BENIARBEIG |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
290 |
SENGE, WILHELM HEINRICH |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
421 |
SERER HIDALGO, DIEGO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
359 |
SERR DE LA NATIVIDAD, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
349 |
SERRANO SANZ, MARIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIóN BIERZO PONFERRADA |
CARRANQUE |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
382 |
SILLA MIRA, ANA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
V-VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
104 |
SKONTORP, ISABELLE |
Sénior fem |
BLUE70 |
LLIBER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
333 |
SOLER GONZALEZ, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
RUNNERS ALCOI |
SUECA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
341 |
SOLER SANCHEZ, JANA |
Sénior fem |
PESCADORS |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
17 |
SORIA PACHECO, JAIME |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE XáBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
235 |
SORIANO REQUENA, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
72 |
SPARACIO, SALVATORE |
Sénior masc |
TODOS PUEDEN NADAR |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
335 |
TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON |
Sénior masc |
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
OLIVA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
339 |
TARIN MARTIN, LAURA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
410 |
TEJEDO BENEDICTO, EDUARDO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
IBIZA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
124 |
TESCHENDORFF, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
NO |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
380 |
TOLSà SANCHIS, MARTA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
172 |
TOMÁS CARRASCO, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
ISD CT HURACáN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
370 |
TORRES JORRO, MONICA |
Sénior fem |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
BENIARBEIG |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
206 |
TORRES SALVADOR, CARMEN |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
381 |
TUDELA SORIANO, SARA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
241 |
VALENTíN PEDRO, ELENA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MORAIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
210 |
VALLES GARCIA, MARIA JOSE |
Sénior fem |
CN BENISSA |
TEULADA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
31 |
VALLES SENDIN, JUAN JOSE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG |
JAVEA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
251 |
VAN DER WEIJ SCHROTH, SABINE |
Sénior fem |
CLUB MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
20 |
VANTHULL, MARSHA |
Sénior fem |
C.A. Llebeig |
XABIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
165 |
VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANIEL |
Sénior masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
100 |
VERNICH PALACI, LLUIS |
Sénior masc |
CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
269 |
VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
314 |
VICENTE FAUBEL, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLíRIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
35 |
VICENTE LOPEZ, MARíA ISABEL |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONDARA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
507 |
VICENTE PéREZ, RAúL |
Alevín masc |
CN TIRO PICHON ELCHE |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
332 |
VICHé FRANCO, PAU |
Sénior masc |
KOMANDO TRAIL |
SANET |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
296 |
VICKERS, NOELLE |
Máster + fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
59 |
VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA |
Sénior fem |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM ROPER |
CASINOS |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
322 |
VIDAL, ASUNCIóN |
Máster + fem |
CDM MONCADA |
GODELLA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
407 |
VIDAL, ANABEL |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAVERNER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
150 |
VIDAL ARNEDO, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAVERNER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
171 |
VIDAL ARNEDO, MOISES |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAVERNER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
517 |
VIDAL VIDAL, MIA |
Alevín fem |
CLUB NATACIO ONTINYENT |
MONTAVERNER |
Travesía 500mts |
|
366 |
VILA TORRES, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
149 |
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
406 |
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, DIANA |
Sénior fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES |
ALZIRA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
84 |
VILLALBA RODRíGUEZ, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
65 |
VILLAMAYOR CASTRO, JAVI |
Sénior masc |
CORRIOL |
PILES |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
405 |
VILLANOVA VILLALBA, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALGINET |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
201 |
VILLAPLANA NAVARRO, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MELIANA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
375 |
VILLAR MONTEAGUDO, JUAN ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
101 |
VILLARROYA, JOSEP |
Sénior masc |
KOMANDO TRAIL |
MONTCADA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
501 |
VILLEGAS GARCIA, LEIRE |
Alevín fem |
CN TIRO DE PICHÓN |
ELCHE |
Travesía 500mts |
|
5 |
VIRUEñA SILVA, GINA |
Sénior fem |
C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
77 |
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI ESPORT |
PEDREGUER |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
227 |
WILLIAMS, KATIE |
Sénior fem |
CA PUBLIDOM |
BENITACHELL |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
273 |
WOLFF, DANIEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
117 |
YERA, PEDRO |
Sénior masc |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS |
MADRID |
Travesía 3000mts |
|
399 |
ZAFRILLA PELACH, ALEX |
Sénior masc |
SUMA SWIMMING CLUB |
BENETUSSER |
Travesía 1500mts |
|
67 |
ZARZO, ANA |
Sénior fem |
NATACION UPV |
VALENCIA |
Travesía 3000mts |
|