58 |
ALONSO SANCHO, PAULA |
Junior Fem |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
GANDIA |
|
10 |
ANDREU SORIA, LUCíA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
101 |
APARISI SABATER, CLEO |
Benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
28 |
ARANDIA CAROLINI, IRIS |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
28 |
ARNAU ARTES, NICOLAS |
Infantil masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
62 |
ARTéS ESCOLANO, SERGI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
15 |
ARTES FERRER, MONICA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFAUIR |
|
32 |
BALBASTRE HERMOSO, VICENTE |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFAUIR |
|
60 |
BALI, ANDREI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLLERIA |
|
51 |
BAñULS CARBó, ALEIX |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
DAIMUS |
|
88 |
BAñULS MARTíNEZ, ASIER |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
8 |
BAñULS TéBAR, RAQUEL |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
13 |
BEATO CABRAL, BARBARA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
103 |
BELENGUER CARCHANO, ESTER |
Vet B Fem |
TEKIA |
GANDIA |
|
150 |
BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
CA ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
68 |
BERTO CARDENAS, IñAKI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
41 |
BLANCO GARCíA, ÁNGELA VICENTA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PARCENT |
|
70 |
BLASCO ROSELLó, AMAYA |
Barrufets fem |
CA PUBLIDOM |
JAVEA |
|
102 |
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL |
BENITACHELL |
|
132 |
BLAZQUEZ DIEZ, ALMA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
|
35 |
BORONAT ALEMANY, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
50 |
BOYANOV BORISOV, DEIVID |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
158 |
BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUIS |
Vet C Masc |
RUNNERSALCOI |
COCENTAINA |
|
164 |
CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA |
Vet D Masc |
CEA BETERA |
BETERA |
|
119 |
CALVILLO HERRERA, ÁFRICA |
Infantil fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRà |
|
69 |
CANET MONTANER, MIQUEL |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
85 |
CANET RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
107 |
CANET SUBIELA, MROSA |
Vet C Fem |
C. A. XERESA |
XERESA |
|
138 |
CARRIó CARDONA, JUAN JOSé |
Vet D Masc |
C GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
XALO |
|
6 |
CASTAñER CREMADES, SERGI |
Pre-benjamí masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
7 |
CASTAñER CREMADES, CARME |
Barrufets fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
87 |
CASTELLà FUSTER, JOAN |
Benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
83 |
CASTELLà VICIANO, FRANCIS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
107 |
CATALA CANOVES, VERA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
123 |
CATALA MALONDA, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RòTOVA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
72 |
CATALá MARTí, PAU |
Aleví masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
73 |
CATALá MARTí, CARLA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
36 |
CAUDELI TORRES, ALEX |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
108 |
CHáFER PRIETO, MARTINA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
37 |
CHAFER PUIG, JOSE FERNANDO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
98 |
CHAFER PUIG, BELA |
Aleví fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRA |
|
67 |
CHAHDI NAVARRO, OLIVIA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
65 |
CLAVER GOMEZ, ALVARO |
Senior Masc |
C.A.GANDIA ALPESA |
BENIRREDRA |
|
129 |
CLIMENT APARISI, LUCIA |
Infantil fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
162 |
CLIMENT FEMENIA, VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
131 |
CLIMENT MUñOZ, VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
--- |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
|
83 |
CONCA MARTI, ASIER |
Barrufets masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BELLREGUARD |
|
102 |
CREMADES FRASQUET, ALBA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
BENIARJO |
|
103 |
CREMADES FRASQUET, BELA |
Barrufets fem |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
BENIARJO |
|
104 |
DE JESUS SABATER, SOPHIE |
Infantil fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
64 |
DE LA DUEñA JIMENEZ, AGUSTIN |
Senior Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
22 |
DE LA DUEñA MARIN, MARIO |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
24 |
DE LA DUEñA MARIN, CLAUDIA |
Benjamí fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
18 |
DELGADO SáNCHEZ, ICIAN |
Barrufets fem |
C.A.PUBLIDOM |
GANDíA |
|
120 |
DEUSA BOHIGUES, PAU |
Junior Masc |
NINGUNO |
OLIVA |
|
160 |
DIAZ RUBIO, MIQUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMPTESSA |
|
71 |
DOMINGUEZ, RAUL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
|
64 |
DONET ALANDETE, MARíA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
12 |
DONET MIRET, CARLOTA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
54 |
DONET RUBIO, VALERIA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
122 |
DRAGOMIR VANACLOCHA, JAVIER |
Senior Masc |
I.E.S. GREGORI MAIANS |
OLIVA |
|
121 |
ESCRIVá, DANI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PILES |
|
122 |
ESCRIVà HEINZEN, BRUNO |
Benjamí masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
ALFAHUIR |
|
143 |
ESCRIVA MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
159 |
ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
58 |
ESCRIVá MONTANER, TRIANA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
56 |
ESCRIVá SOLER, BIEL |
Barrufets masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
90 |
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
36 |
ESTEBAN VALERO, SERGI |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
119 |
ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
ADOR |
|
97 |
ESTRUCH PUIG, CANDELA |
Barrufets fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BENIRREDRà |
|
46 |
ESTRUGO SAYAGO, ANDRéS |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BARXETA |
|
86 |
ESTRUGO VELLó, ISABEL |
Vet B Fem |
CA XERESA |
XERESA |
|
78 |
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIRREDRA |
|
2 |
FAJARDO SAINES, SARAY |
Senior Fem |
CA LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
19 |
FARRAS GODINO, LUIS |
Vet D Masc |
C.A UTIEL |
ALMASSERA |
|
29 |
FAUS CABANILLES, MARIA |
Infantil fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRÀ |
|
33 |
FAUS GOMAR, ESTEBAN |
Vet D Masc |
CTB BENIRREDRA |
BENIRREDRA |
|
34 |
FAUS PARDO, NOELIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
125 |
FAUS SáNCHEZ, VICENTE |
Barrufets masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
73 |
FELIPE RODRIGO, JOSE MARIA |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
157 |
FERNáNDEZ, MANU |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'OLLERIA |
|
76 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JúLIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
123 |
FERRAGUD FRIGOLA, MARTIN |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
124 |
FERRAGUD FRIGOLA, CHLOE |
Pre-benjamí fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
39 |
FERRAIRO NAVARRO, REMEI |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIRREDRà |
|
29 |
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
|
59 |
FLORIDIA CUBEDO, MARTIN JUNIOR |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUART |
|
65 |
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, SOFIA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
C.C. EL GARBí |
GANDIA |
|
96 |
GABALDóN SIERRA, RUBéN |
Junior Masc |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
DAIMúS |
|
163 |
GALáN ANTóN, ANDRéS |
Vet B Masc |
MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
4 |
GALERA MASCARELL, ÁLEX |
Barrufets masc |
C.C. EL GARBí |
GANDIA |
|
51 |
GARCIA, EDGAR |
Junior Masc |
CLUB CORRER PILES |
GRAU DE GANDíA |
|
91 |
GARCIA ALMENDROS, ALICIA |
Vet B Fem |
C.C GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
50 |
GARCíA CANET, MANUEL |
Benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
ALMOINES |
|
31 |
GARCíA ENGUIX, FRANCIS |
Barrufets masc |
C.A.PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
|
32 |
GARCíA ENGUIX, JOHANA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
C.A.PUBLIDOM |
GANDíA |
|
104 |
GARCíA FAYOS, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO GANDíA |
|
120 |
GARCíA MARí, EFRéN |
Barrufets masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRA |
|
97 |
GARCIA PIERA, SALVA |
Senior Masc |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
GANDIA |
|
87 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL |
Senior Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
55 |
GARCíA ROMERO, DANI |
Benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDíA |
|
131 |
GARCíA ROMERO, MIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDíA |
|
161 |
GARCIA TOLEDO, ALFONSO |
Vet C Masc |
TAI |
BELLREGUARD |
|
56 |
GEA ESCRIVA, J.EVARISTO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
|
152 |
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMúS |
|
149 |
GINER PASTOR, MAJO |
Vet A Fem |
C.C. EL GARBí |
BELLREGUARD |
|
9 |
GINER SAN LUIS, EDGAR |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
126 |
GISBERT MARTO, MARIO |
Vet B Masc |
CA BELGIDA |
BELGIDA |
|
74 |
GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS |
Senior Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
70 |
GOMAR MILLET, IVAN |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
141 |
GRACIA CLOQUELL, SANDRA |
Vet C Fem |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
59 |
GRANERO PEIRO, LUCIA |
Senior Fem |
CA TEIKA |
BENIRREDRA |
|
57 |
GREGORI CAUDELI, PABLO |
Barrufets masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
21 |
GREGORI COT, JOAN |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
93 |
GREGORI ESCRICHE, ALBERT |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
72 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
LA CARENA |
GANDIA |
|
45 |
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
98 |
GUZMAN RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LA NUCIA |
ALTEA |
|
75 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. RICKY SPORTEAM ALZIRA |
GANDIA |
|
100 |
HERNANDEZ ROS, JOAN |
Junior Masc |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
GANDIA |
|
137 |
HERRERA SOLAZ, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
PATERNA |
|
81 |
HOFMAIER, MAX |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
146 |
HUERTA CRESPO, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
85 |
IBáñEZ MIñANA, IKER |
Aleví masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
77 |
IBáñEZ CANO, IAN |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
95 |
IBáñEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRà |
BELLREGUARD |
|
93 |
IBáñEZ SERRA, WENCES |
Barrufets masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BELLREGUARD |
|
90 |
IVARS BONET, ÀLEX |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
91 |
IVARS BONET, ALEX |
Barrufets masc |
CEME LA TERRETA |
BENIRREDRÀ |
|
112 |
IVARS PEñA, JOEL |
Barrufets masc |
C. A. LA XARA |
LA XARA |
|
88 |
JIMENEZ CASTRO, ALEJANDRO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PLAYA GANDIA |
|
75 |
JOC, AMALIA IOANA |
Barrufets fem |
PENYES ALBES |
MONTICHELVO |
|
26 |
KIM, JIN |
Senior Fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
111 |
KRUSZEWSKA, KATARZYNA |
Senior Fem |
CLUB TRIATLON GANDíA |
GRAO DE GANDíA |
|
10 |
LAZARO RUIZ, MARC |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
11 |
LAZARO RUIZ, ABRIL |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
130 |
LERMA CASTELLO, CLARA |
Senior Fem |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA |
GANDIA |
|
27 |
LERMA MONCHO, HECTOR |
Infantil masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BENIRREDRA |
|
24 |
LINARES ORDAZ, DUNIA |
Senior Fem |
TRIATLóN GANDíA |
XERACO |
|
133 |
LLIDO COTS, VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
L'ESPENTA |
GANDIA |
|
118 |
LLIDO MORELL, VICENT |
Cadet masc |
L'ESPENTA |
GANDIA |
|
82 |
LLOPIS MENGUAL, CARLA |
Junior Fem |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
GANDíA |
|
126 |
LLORET GINER, ULISES |
Benjamí masc |
TEIKA |
BENIRREDRA |
|
84 |
LLORET RIBAS, MARCOS |
Senior Masc |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
GANDIA |
|
71 |
LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, MARIELA |
Barrufets fem |
PIPONETS |
GANDIA |
|
35 |
LóPEZ MIñANA, NEREA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
52 |
LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO |
Vet G Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
|
114 |
LóPEZ VILLANUEVA, ABEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
136 |
LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE |
Vet C Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
GANDIA |
|
45 |
LURBE DIOS, MARTINA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
4 |
MACHADO ORTIZ, BEGOñA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
52 |
MADUEñO CAMARENA, NICOLáS |
Barrufets masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
53 |
MADUEñO CAMARENA, MATEO |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
116 |
MALONDA PEIRO, SANDRA |
Infantil fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
117 |
MALONDA PEIRO, IRENE |
Infantil fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
128 |
MANZANERA MARTíNEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Senior Masc |
DATILERA’S TEAM |
MANISES |
|
47 |
MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
C. C. EL GARBí |
PLAYA DE GANDíA |
|
19 |
MAñó GONZáLEZ, LAIA |
Benjamí fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
DAIMúS |
|
20 |
MAñó GONZáLEZ, ONA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
DAIMúS |
|
62 |
MARCO MUÑOZ, ALVARO |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
134 |
MARTíNEZ CASTELLó, ENRIQUE |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
CANALS |
|
18 |
MARTINEZ COLOMINA, ENRIQUE |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO CULLERA |
CULLERA |
|
113 |
MARTINEZ COSTA, CANDELA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
114 |
MARTINEZ COSTA, DANIELA |
Benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
49 |
MARTíNEZ DAVIU, ANDREU |
Barrufets masc |
CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI |
XERACO |
|
118 |
MARTíNEZ MAñEZ, MARC |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
101 |
MARTíNEZ MORANT, PAU |
Senior Masc |
IES GREGORI MAYANS OLIVA |
GANDíA |
|
124 |
MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI |
ALCOI |
|
129 |
MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
63 |
MAYOR SANCHIS, FRANCESCA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
COCENTAINA |
|
109 |
MAYORAL EUSEBIO, ALBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
5 |
MEDINA PÉREZ, MICAELA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
7 |
MEDINA PÉREZ, DIEGO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
6 |
MEDINA PINEDA, FERNANDO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
142 |
MEDINA SOLANO, DANI |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
66 |
MEJIA, STEVEN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
40 |
MERINO SANTAMARIA, ERIC |
Barrufets masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
67 |
MESTRE SIMARRO, NEREA |
Junior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
54 |
MILEN IVANOV, MARIO |
Junior Masc |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
MARXUQUERA BAJA DE GANDIA |
|
49 |
MIRET TORMOS, AINA |
Junior Fem |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
GANDIA |
|
92 |
MOLINA, HUGO |
Aleví masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
5 |
MOLINA BEATO, MANUEL |
Pre-benjamí masc |
REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
127 |
MOLINA LLOPIS, GAEL |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
66 |
MOLINA TARRASó, BLANCA |
Benjamí fem |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
74 |
MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX |
Pre-benjamí masc |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
106 |
MOMPO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Pre-benjamí masc |
C. A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
46 |
MONCHO BARRANCA, SARA |
Aleví fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
9 |
MONCHO LLORCA, JAIME |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
41 |
MONRABAL BERTOMEU, ÁGATA |
Barrufets fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
145 |
MONTANER DEL VALLE, VICENTE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
110 |
MONTANER FAUS, EMMA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
111 |
MONTANER FAUS, JORDI |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
105 |
MONTANER LLEDó, LAURA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
147 |
MONTES GARCIA, MARI TERE |
Senior Fem |
TRIATLó GANDIA |
BENIARJO |
|
115 |
MORAGUES MORAGUES, SERGI |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
77 |
MORAL ROMERO, PEDRO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
82 |
MORAN CARO, VERA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRá |
|
16 |
MORANT APARISI, VALENTINA |
Barrufets fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
153 |
MORANT FERRER, JESUS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
109 |
MORATAL PéREZ, IRIS |
Pre-benjamí fem |
TEIKA |
BENIRREDRA |
|
21 |
MORENO, GERMAN |
Vet B Masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
40 |
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Vet G Masc |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
DAIMúS |
|
38 |
MOYANO TUR, RAúL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIRREDRà |
|
31 |
MULLER, SARAH ORTIZ |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
20 |
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
VALENCIA |
|
17 |
NARBONA MANCEBO, JORGE |
Vet C Masc |
C.A CULLERA |
CULLERA |
|
11 |
NICOL, BARBARA |
Vet E Fem |
NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS |
OLIVA |
|
12 |
NICOL, ALAN |
Vet F Masc |
NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS |
OLIVA |
|
14 |
NúñEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CATARROJA |
|
135 |
PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL |
Vet B Fem |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA |
GANDíA |
|
128 |
PAJARES ORTA, CARMEN |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
110 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
Vet C Masc |
PC GRAU |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
3 |
PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
47 |
PASTOR PEDRAJAS, SALVA |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
48 |
PASTOR PEDRAJAS, NICO |
Infantil masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
1 |
PASTOR REIG, ADRIAN |
Barrufets masc |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
33 |
PATIñO FERNáNDEZ, VALERIA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
34 |
PATIñO FERNáNDEZ, SAMUEL |
Barrufets masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
105 |
PEREIRA SALVADOR, ALONSO DARIO |
Aleví masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRÀ |
|
26 |
PERELLó QUILIS, ÁLEX |
Infantil masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BENIRRDRá |
|
139 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, JAIME |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
2 |
PéREZ REIG, AARON |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
89 |
PéREZ SASTRE, GUILLEM |
Pre-benjamí masc |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
154 |
POQUET GARCíA, ANGELES |
Vet D Fem |
TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
94 |
RAMíREZ COPO, VALENTINA |
Barrufets fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
165 |
RAMÍREZ PONS, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS |
|
42 |
RAMóN GUTIéRREZ, CARLOS |
Benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
43 |
RAMóN GUTIéRREZ, MARIA |
Aleví fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
94 |
RAMOS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Junior Masc |
IES GREGORI MAIANS |
ALMOINES |
|
99 |
REIG GREGORI, ANAïS |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
68 |
RENÚ MARTÍ, MARIA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
121 |
RICHARTE ABELLóN, LUCIA |
Aleví fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
61 |
RIVERA BIOSCA, ALEJANDRA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
22 |
ROCHE, HECTOR |
Vet A Masc |
EFECTOLED |
GANDIA |
|
92 |
RODRÍGUEZ JURADO, ÓSCAR |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
55 |
RODRíGUEZ MERITéN, JOSé MIGUEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
132 |
ROJO ALEMANY, JOAN |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
115 |
ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SILLA |
|
57 |
ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
CLUBTRIATLòGANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
17 |
ROS SERRANO, CLARA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
151 |
ROSELLó VIDAL, FRANCISCO |
Vet C Masc |
CA ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
78 |
ROVIRA VILAPLANA, ALBA |
Benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
79 |
ROVIRA VILAPLANA, JULEN |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
39 |
RUBIO GOMAR, ELSA |
Barrufets fem |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
BELLREGUARD |
|
144 |
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT |
Vet G Masc |
CRONORUNNER TEAM |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
113 |
RUIZ CAMARENA, NAIARA |
Junior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
48 |
SAIZ SáNCHEZ, GABRIEL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
|
155 |
SALA GONZALEZ., VICENT |
Vet G Masc |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
42 |
SALMERóN CAMBRA, MARIA |
Vet A Fem |
CLUB ATLETISME ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
43 |
SALMERóN CAMBRA, SERGIO |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
23 |
SALOM TRO, PABLO |
Benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
DAIMúS |
|
25 |
SALOM TRO, MARCO |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
DAIMúS |
|
79 |
SALVADOR SAN LUIS, RICARD |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
60 |
SAMBRIZZI, MARC |
Pre-benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
61 |
SAMBRIZZI, MIA |
Barrufets fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
80 |
SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTÍ |
Pre-benjamí masc |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
VILLALONGA |
|
106 |
SANCHEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Senior Masc |
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
30 |
SANCHEZ ROMAN, PAULA |
Benjamí fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRA |
|
127 |
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
86 |
SANEUGENIO ABARGUES, VERA |
Benjamí fem |
GC ALMOINES |
GANDIA |
|
99 |
SANTAMARíA BLANCO, ROBERTO |
Benjamí masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRá |
|
100 |
SANTAMARíA BLANCO, MARCO |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRá |
|
116 |
SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO |
Vet C Masc |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
BENIRREDRá |
|
96 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, JAVIER |
Infantil masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
89 |
SASTRE CLOQUELL, SUSANA |
Vet A Fem |
G.E. ELS LLOPS |
GANDIA |
|
8 |
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA |
Benjamí fem |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
53 |
SELMA, MARCO |
Vet C Masc |
C. A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITATXELL |
|
69 |
SERNA HENAO, ANGIE |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
156 |
SIGNES CARRIO, ANA |
Vet B Fem |
C.A.CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
|
84 |
SIGNES LUDEñA, MAR |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
95 |
SIGNES LUDEñA, ONA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
140 |
SILAEV, IVÁN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
3 |
SOLBES ESTREMERA, ALVARO |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
16 |
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
130 |
SORIA ROMERO, LUCAS |
Barrufets masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS DEL SCJ |
GANDíA |
|
13 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, MAR |
Aleví fem |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA (GRAO) |
|
14 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, VEGA |
Pre-benjamí fem |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
15 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, NORA |
Barrufets fem |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
76 |
TERRADES, MARC |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONDARA |
|
37 |
TONEU SUBIELA, MARC |
Pre-benjamí masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
38 |
TONEU SUBIELA, LAIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
30 |
TORRES TERCERO, ESTHER |
Vet D Fem |
C. C. EL GARBí |
GANDIA |
|
112 |
TOSCANO MASCARELL, MARCO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
27 |
UBEDA CALATAYUD, JOSÉ |
Vet C Masc |
C.A L'OLLERIA |
L' OLLERIA |
|
63 |
URIBE GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO |
Barrufets masc |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
80 |
VAYA, GUILLERMO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
44 |
VERA FERRAIRó, NAYARA |
Aleví fem |
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
108 |
VERZOSA GONZALVEZ, MIGUE |
Vet B Masc |
CORRESENDES XERESA |
XERESA |
|
117 |
VIDAL GOMIS, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
CA ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
81 |
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
23 |
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, LUISA |
Vet F Fem |
C. C. EL GARBÍ |
BENIRREDRà |
|
148 |
VILLAR, PACO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
44 |
VILLAREJO MAS, DIEGO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
1 |
VIñES GIMENO, VICENTA |
Vet F Fem |
CERVERA DEL MAESTRE |
VALENCIA |
|
125 |
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
25 |
ZARAGOZA GARCíA, ARTUR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SILLA |
|