Inscrit@s



X Gran Fons Ciutat D'Oliva

   
   113 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALAPONT VáZQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ÁLVAREZ LLORET, GAEL Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
ÁLVAREZ LLORET, MIA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
ANDRÉS ARCOS, VEGA Pre-benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
ANDRéS MERCADO, MINERVA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
ARACIL, SALVADOR Vet D Masc BURNING THE WORLD GANDIA
ARCOS BARBER, CARLES Benjamins masc CORRIOL OLIVA
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
AVARGUES CISCAR, MARTA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
BAHAMONDE MONZó, MARTí Piponets masc TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
BALLESTER SERVER, PABLO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
BALSERA SERRANO, DANIEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BARATO BONILLA, NEIZAN Piponets masc C.A. LA XARA LA XARA
BARRERES MARTINEZ, VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
BAUS RUIZ, MANUEL Vet E Masc MALATS DE CORRER TORRENTE
BENITO MOZO, JOSECARLOS Vet D Masc MALATS DE CORRER TORRENT
BERTOMEU GARCíA, CARLES Pre-benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
BORINELLI, VALERIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
CALATAYUD SEMPERE, DíDAC Alevins masc COLLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
CALATAYUD SEMPERE, XAVI Pre-benjamins masc COLLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
CAMPOS MATEO, ZARA Benjamins fem CAMALLAES OLIVA
CAMPOS MATEO, AITANA Pre-benjamins fem CAMALLAES OLIVA
CANET HERNANDEZ, MANU Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CARMONA MAñO, LEO Pre-benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI Vet B Masc CA CAMETES PDREGUER
COLLADO HURSTWAITE, LEO ANGEL Piponets masc CURSO INFANTIL OLIVA
COLLADO HURSTWAITE, SIENNA ANGEL Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
DE FUENTES SIMO, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc CLUB DE TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ROMERA, ARTURO Pre-benjamins masc SAFOR TEIKA DAIMUS
DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ROMERA, GONZALO Pre-benjamins masc SAFOR TEIKA DAIMUS
DELGADO NAVALóN, MARA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
DELGADO NAVALóN, NELO Pre-benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
DOMENECH NAVARRO, LOLA Vet B Fem URENATOS DEL INFIERNO SILLA
ESCRIVá FILIP, ENEKO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
ESPASA I ALCAñIZ, PERE JOAN Vet B Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
FERNáNDEZ BARRERES, RAFA Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
FERNáNDEZ BARRERES, PAU Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Vet A Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, ESTELA Cadets fem GARBí GANDIA
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, SOFíA Benjamins fem GARBÍ GANDIA
GALIANA PASTOR, SOFIA Benjamins fem CLUB COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
GALIANA PASTOR, ANDREU Infantils masc CLUB COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO Vet F Masc C.D.L'ESPENTA OIVA
GARCíA BLASCO, EFRéN Vet B Masc URENATOS DEL INFIERNO SILLA
GARCíA CARMONA, JUAN BTA Vet B Masc CC CAMALLAES OLIVA
GARCíA MAURí, LAIA Pre-benjamins fem CC CAMALLAES OLIVA
GARCíA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GOMAR BERTOMEU, MARC Pre-benjamins masc CORRIOL OLIVA
GOMAR SANTAPAU, DANIEL Vet B Masc SI OLIVA
GREGORI BLASCO, NOA Benjamins fem GARBI PALMERA
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
GREGORI PARDO, RAIMON Benjamins masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
GREGORI PARDO, FELIU Alevins masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
GREGORI PASTOR, CHLOE Pre-benjamins fem CAMALLAES OLIVA
HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
HERNáN PLATA, ÀLEX Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
HERNáN PLATA, DANI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
IBáñEZ NAVARRO, GONZALO Vet B Masc RUNNERS FARTERA TERRATEIG
IGLESIAS PEIRO, PALOMA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
IVARS PEñA, JOEL Piponets masc C. A. LA XARA LA XARA
JOC, AMALIA IOANA Pre-benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE MONTICHELVO
JUAN MIRA, JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
LIZCANO SÁEZ, XIMO Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
LLAMBIES ROVIRA, DELIA Pre-benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
LOPEZ, FRAN Senior Masc ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
MAHIQUES HERRERO, CéSAR Vet D Masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN TORRENT
MALONDA PELLICER, MARCELO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MALONDA SENDRA, MARIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MALONDA SENDRA, CLARA Pre-benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MALONDA SENDRA, SARA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MARCO MARTI, MARISA Vet E Fem DéNIA CORRE DéNIA
MARCO MARTI, JOSé MANUEL Vet D Masc DéNIA CORRE DéNIA
MARI FUNES, LORENZO Vet A Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA Vet A Fem CAMALLAES OLUVA
MAURí CRESENCIO, EVA Vet B Fem CC CAMALLAES OLIVA
MENA FULLANA, JULEN Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MENA FULLANA, PAU Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MESTRE ESCRIVà, ASIER Piponets masc CORRIOL-XTREM OLIVA
MOMPó SERRA, VICENT Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENEIXIDA
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA Vet A Fem C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS
MONSERRAT FUENTES, LAIA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE LA XARA
MONTANER LLEDó, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MONTAVA FENOLLAR, NICOLAU Benjamins masc COLLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL OLIVA
MORELL AGUILAR, ALMU Vet A Fem CA CAMETES PEDREGUER
MUñOZ TORRE, ANDRES Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
PEIRó JAIJO, LOURDES Vet A Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
PéREZ ATIENZAR, JUAN ARTURO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS
PERIS SANCHIS, ROGER Pre-benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
PORTES, FRAMI Vet D Masc NO OLIVA
PRISCELL, GREYSON Benjamins masc EL CORRIOL OLIVA
PRISCELL, LOGAN Pre-benjamins masc EL CORRIOL OLIVA
RICO, RAúL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONIL
ROMERO MASCARELL, JAVIER Vet D Masc C. C. EL GARBí GANDIA
RUBIO COTS, FELIPE Vet B Masc CD L’ESPENTA OLIVA
SáNCHEZ GARCíA, PAU Piponets masc C.A. LA XARA LA XARA
SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet C Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
SANSALONI ESCRIVà, PAULA Juvenils fem NINGUNO OLIVA
SEGUI RUIZ, PACO Vet C Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
SERRANO FENOLLAR, MARC Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SERRANO MOLIó, NAROA Juvenils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SILES BERNABéU, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc LAFOIA.COM-ONIL ONIL
SIMO VERDU, JOSE Vet G Masc CLUB DE TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Vet D Masc C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Senior Masc - OLIVA
TUDELA, JUANE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
VILLALTA BALCAZAR, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
WHITE, JORDI Cadets masc CE CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
WHITE, ZOE Infantils fem CE CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
WHITE, KOBI Alevins masc CE CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA