125 |
ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO |
Vet D Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
65 |
ALBERT ESPÍ, OVIDI |
Senior Masc |
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA |
ALCOY |
|
26 |
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL |
Aleví Masc |
C. E. DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
27 |
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN |
Aleví Masc |
C. E. DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
82 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA |
Vet B Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
81 |
ALMIÑANA GOMEZ, VICTOR |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GENOVES |
|
79 |
ALMIÑANA RICO, RAUL |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
36 |
ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMISERA |
|
53 |
ANTUCA, IOANA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
76 |
ARASTENY BONET, PACO |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CATARROJA |
|
101 |
ARLANDIS, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
C.A. GANDIA ALPESA |
ADOR |
|
46 |
ARTÉS PALLÁS, RICARDO |
Vet F Masc |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
95 |
ARTIGAU CHACON, ÁLVARO |
Senior Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
XàTIVA |
|
1 |
ASPAS GIL, BEATRIZ |
Vet B Fem |
EFECTOLED |
GANDIA |
|
50 |
BATALOV, TOMMY |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
67 |
BEIDAS SOLER, MARIAM |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
72 |
BELLVER FAUS, DAVINIA |
Vet A Fem |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
109 |
BERNA, JAVI |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. GANDIA ALPESA |
MIRAMAR |
|
39 |
BERNAT VERDU, DANI |
Vet D Masc |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
ALCOY |
|
82 |
BLAT MAñEZ, MAR |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
21 |
BOLUDA LORENTE, MANEL |
Cadet Masc |
CLUB TEIKA |
L’ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
104 |
BONHOME MOLTO, JORGE VICENTE |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. ALCOY |
ALCOI |
|
37 |
BONO ROVIRA, SERGI |
Barrufets Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
132 |
BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUIS |
Vet C Masc |
RUNNERSALCOI |
COCENTAINA |
|
99 |
BRECO SANCHO, CARLA |
Junior Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
75 |
BURGOS MORANT, ABEL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
45 |
CABANES ORDIÑANA, ANTONIO |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
120 |
CAMARENA, JOVI |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
|
49 |
CAMARENA DOMíNGUEZ, AINA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
|
52 |
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
8 |
CASAL RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO |
Vet F Masc |
ORPESACORRE |
OROPESA DEL MAR |
|
24 |
CASAL SVEZEN, JONATHAN |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
ORPESACORRE |
OROPESA DEL MAR |
|
128 |
CASTAñER TIMONER, JUANJO |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
58 |
CASTELLÁ VICIANO, MIGUEL |
Vet B Masc |
SUPERATESPORT |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
21 |
CATALA MALONDA, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
671503099 |
|
103 |
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XABIA |
|
44 |
CERDÁ NAVARRO, VERONICA |
Vet A Fem |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
3 |
CERDá PLANES, VEGA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUS |
|
99 |
CHORRO ALCáZAR, ATZAHARA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
C.C. EL GARBí |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
100 |
CHORRO ALCáZAR, MERITXELL |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
35 |
CIGES ESCRIVA, JOSé JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA |
|
10 |
CIGES MONCHO, IKER |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L' ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
11 |
CIGES MONCHO, NOEL |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L' ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
89 |
CISCAR LOZANO, MARTINA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
107 |
CISCAR ROCHER, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
134 |
CLAR CASTELLó, BORJA |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
|
114 |
CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR |
Vet C Masc |
NEXO TEAM SPORT |
EL VERGER |
|
1 |
CREMADES FRASQUET, ALBA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
2 |
CREMADES FRASQUET, BELA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
80 |
DACOSTA VADILLO, ALEX |
Vet A Masc |
C. DÈNIA CORRE |
DENIA |
|
68 |
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA |
Vet E Fem |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
|
40 |
DE DIEGO DEL RIO, DAVID DE |
Vet C Masc |
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB |
SESEñA |
|
52 |
DE DIEGO DEL RIO, RODRIGO |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB |
SESEÑA |
|
53 |
DE DIEGO DEL RIO, INES |
Benjamí Fem |
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB |
SESEÑA |
|
71 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
CALYGAT |
DENIA |
|
34 |
DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ROMERA, ARTURO |
Barrufets Masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
DAIMUS |
|
36 |
DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ROMERA, GONZALO |
Barrufets Masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
DAIMUS |
|
76 |
DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
22 |
DíAZ PUENTE, ENOLA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA COMTESSA |
|
23 |
DíAZ PUENTE, ENOLA |
Barrufets Fem |
NINGUNO |
ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA |
|
98 |
DíAZ PUENTE, DANTE |
Piponets Masc |
NINGUNO |
ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA |
|
84 |
DIAZ RUBIO, MIQUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMPTESSA |
|
17 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
BENITACHELL |
|
15 |
DOMARADZKI, WOJCIECH |
Vet A Masc |
C.F. TEIKA |
BARX |
|
12 |
ESCRIVà FERNáNDEZ, RUBEN |
Aleví Masc |
SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
130 |
ESCRIVA MIRET, SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
NTGAS ESPORT TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
14 |
ESPI TALENS, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
112 |
ESPINA BAñULS, BEGO |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
3 |
ESTEVAN, ARANTXA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
72 |
ESTEVAN BEIDAS, CLAUDIA |
Benjamí Fem |
TEIKA ATLETISME |
GANDíA |
|
73 |
ESTEVAN BEIDAS, FERNANDO |
Barrufets Masc |
TEIKA ATLETISME |
GANDíA |
|
2 |
ESTRUCH, FRAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
43 |
EXPOSITO HIGUERO, DAVID |
Aleví Masc |
GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
27 |
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
29 |
FAUS CANET, MARC |
Vet C Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
74 |
FERNáNDEZ, JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
129 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MªANGELES |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
20 |
FERNáNDEZ-NESPRAL GALVAN, TERESA |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
JAVEA |
|
75 |
FERRANDO, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIRO DE VALLDIGNA |
|
126 |
FERRER, ANDRES |
Vet A Masc |
VELAS MARATON |
VALENCIA |
|
96 |
FERRER GREGORI, CESC |
Aleví Masc |
REAL DE GANDIA, CF |
GANDIA |
|
97 |
FERRER GREGORI, MARIA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
REAL DE GANDIA, CF |
GANDIA |
|
78 |
FERRI MASCARELL, MARíA |
Vet B Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
5 |
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO |
Vet A Masc |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
60 |
FORNET TORMO, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
14 |
FORTEA, ISMAEL |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
31 |
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, ESTELA |
Infantil Fem |
GARBí |
GANDIA |
|
32 |
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, SOFIA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
23 |
FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANI |
Vet C Masc |
C. RUNNING BENIOPA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
118 |
GALIETERO SáNCHEZ, MARíA LLANOS |
Vet C Fem |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
42 |
GARCIA NADAL, AUSIàS MARC |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
61 |
GARCíA RAPOSO, JUAN |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
119 |
GARCíA TORNERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet D Masc |
INMOBILIARIA CANO BOLUDA |
ANNA |
|
43 |
GARCíA VICENT, JOSE VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
RAV TEAM |
ALBALAT DELS SORELLS |
|
34 |
GASCON RAMOS, CARLA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
90 |
GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO |
Senior Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
OLIVA |
|
91 |
GAVILA FRASQUET, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
13 |
GAVILà MUñOZ, SARA |
Benjamí Fem |
C.C CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
106 |
GEA ESCRIVA, JOSé EVARISTO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
|
121 |
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUS |
|
70 |
GILABERT AGUILAR, MARC |
Benjamí Masc |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
69 |
GILABERT HERNANDO, CARLA |
Piponets Fem |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
5 |
GRAU CORDOBA, FERRAN |
Piponets Masc |
AMOS TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
92 |
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
88 |
HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARíA |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASSENT |
|
37 |
HERREOS FUSTER, ANGEL |
Vet D Masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
25 |
HIDALGO IVARS, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
47 |
IBAÑEZ CARDONA, ALBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
15 |
JOC, AMALIA IOANA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTICHELVO |
|
116 |
KLEYKENS VIDAL, LOURDES |
Senior Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
91 |
LARA CLIMENT, EDU |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
56 |
LINARES, DUNIA |
Senior Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
XERACO |
|
48 |
LIZCANO SÁEZ, XIMO |
Vet C Masc |
CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
69 |
LLIN CHINESTA, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CASTELLó |
|
4 |
LLORCA SANCHO, ERIKA |
Aleví Fem |
CC EL GARBI |
MIRAMAR |
|
4 |
LóPEZ DEVIS, MARíA JOSé |
Vet C Fem |
RAV TEAM |
ALBALAT DELS SORELLS |
|
50 |
LóPEZ VIOLINOVA, SARA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA DE LA CONTESSA |
|
51 |
LóPEZ VIOLINOVA, SARA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA DE LA CONTESSA |
|
44 |
LORCA INIESTA, PABLO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
24 |
LORCA PLA, SALVADOR |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
30 |
LOZANO MARTOS, MAGDA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
110 |
LUCAS RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL |
MADRID |
|
13 |
LURBE CERVERA, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
59 |
MAHIQUES, RAQUEL |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
61 |
MARCH MONZO, AUSIAS |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
62 |
MARCH MONZO, JAVIER |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
63 |
MARCOS SEBASTIAN, ERIC |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
CC GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
64 |
MARCOS SEBASTIAN, TONI |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
CC GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
7 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
Vet A Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
17 |
MARI PAJARON, SOPHIE |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
40 |
MARI RIERA, SOPHIE |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
105 |
MARTí MOSCARDó, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELGIDA |
|
127 |
MARTí PARICIO, JOAQUIM |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
25 |
MARTí SIGNES, CARLA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
87 |
MARTIN, AGUSTIN |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
77 |
MARTíN MORATAL, CLARA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
78 |
MARTíN MORATAL, SARA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
9 |
MARTINEZ MAÑEZ, MARC |
Cadet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
39 |
MARTíNEZ MAñEZ, XAVI |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
33 |
MARZAL MILLET, LORENA |
Vet A Fem |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
51 |
MASCARELL CLEMENTE, JULIO |
Vet A Masc |
EFECTOLED |
PALMA DE GANDíA |
|
65 |
MATEO TORRES, LAIA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
66 |
MATEO TORRES, GERARD |
Piponets Masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
16 |
MATEOS-APARICIO PEIRO, GABRIELA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALQUERIA SE LA COMTESSA |
|
98 |
MEDINA SOLANO, DANI |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
58 |
MEJIAS ESPARZA, XIMO |
Infantil Masc |
ICAV RUNNING |
VALENCIA |
|
59 |
MEJIAS ESPARZA, SOFIA |
Aleví Fem |
ICAV RUNNING |
VALENCIA |
|
55 |
MEJIAS LLOPIS, SERGIO |
Vet C Masc |
ICAV RUNNING |
VALENCIA |
|
45 |
MOLINA CARDONA, PAULA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
83 |
MOLIó FERRANDO, PABLO |
Vet A Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
54 |
MOLIó MILLET, HUGO |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
35 |
MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
84 |
MONRABAL BERTOMEU, ÁGATA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
90 |
MONZONIS FRASQUET, JOSE |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
49 |
MORATAL ORENGO, AITOR |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
102 |
MORATAL PéREZ, DAVID |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VALèNCIA |
|
115 |
MORENO DEL RIO, PABLO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
6 |
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Vet D Masc |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
VALENCIA |
|
117 |
MORENO GARCíA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet C Masc |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
18 |
MOSCARDó MIñANA, ÀNGELA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
19 |
MOSCARDó MIñANA, MARINA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
54 |
NAPOROSNA, EMANUEL ANDREI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
80 |
NAVARRO PAREJA, MARTINA |
Infantil Fem |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
92 |
NAVARRO PAREJA, AITANA |
Aleví Fem |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
79 |
ORTEGA PAJARON, DANIEL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA |
|
94 |
ORTIZ MORATAL, ADRIÀ |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
95 |
ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
108 |
ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
18 |
PALOMARES GALáN, DIEGO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCáZAR DE SAN JUAN |
|
11 |
PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
93 |
PASTOR LOZANO, JONATHAN |
Vet A Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
VALENCIA |
|
29 |
PASTOR REIG, ADRIAN |
Barrufets Masc |
DUCATI |
GANDíA |
|
64 |
PEDRO I SEGURA, ELISA |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA |
|
131 |
PEIRO BLANCO, PEP |
Vet D Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
POTRIES |
|
81 |
PEIRÓ COSTA, GEMMA |
Piponets Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
POTRIES |
|
83 |
PEIRÓ COSTA, GEMMA |
Barrufets Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
POTRIES |
|
85 |
PEIRO GABARDA, ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
|
16 |
PEIRó HERNáNDEZ, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
93 |
PELLICER MORANT, EDURNE |
Aleví Fem |
SAFOR TEIKA |
DAIMUZ |
|
20 |
PENADéS GONZáLEZ, NACHO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
63 |
PéREZ ESTRUCH, IVáN |
Vet B Masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDíA |
|
67 |
PéREZ IVORRA, CARLA |
Cadet Fem |
C.A.BENIDORM |
ALTEA |
|
30 |
PéREZ REIG, AARON |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
DUCATI |
GANDíA |
|
71 |
PERICÁS GARCÍA, BEL•LA |
Barrufets Fem |
PIRATES RACERS |
MIRAMAR |
|
88 |
PERICÀS MELIS, MIQUEL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
38 |
PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
31 |
PROKUDINA, ANASTASIIA |
Senior Fem |
AS. "UCRANIA UNE CORAZONES" |
PILES |
|
32 |
PUIG GARCIA, JESúS |
Vet A Masc |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
135 |
REIG, ANAIS |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
73 |
REIG FAYOS, PILAR |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
74 |
REQUENA MORANT, ISAAC |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
111 |
ROJAS AQUINO, DOLLY ANDREA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
19 |
ROYO, JORDI |
Vet C Masc |
ATLETISMO VALLS ANDORRA |
ANDORRA |
|
22 |
RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
8 |
RUBIO GOMAR, ELSA |
Piponets Fem |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
BELLREGUARD |
|
100 |
RUIZ LOEPZ, ISABEL |
Senior Fem |
C.A. GANDIA ALPESA |
VILLALONGA |
|
55 |
SABATER FERNáNDEZ, HUGO |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
56 |
SABATER FERNáNDEZ, HUGO |
Barrufets Masc |
NINGUNO |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
57 |
SABATER SILVA, ALEJANDRO |
Aleví Masc |
NINGUNO |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
96 |
SALELLES ROMAN, FERRAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
97 |
SALELLES SANCHIS, FERNANDO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
41 |
SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTÍ |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
26 |
SÁNCHEZ PALANCAR, SERGIO |
Vet A Masc |
POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE |
MADRID |
|
57 |
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
77 |
SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI |
Vet D Fem |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
68 |
SANCHO CLIMENT, LAIA |
Infantil Fem |
C.A CANALS |
CANALS |
|
6 |
SARRIó TALENS, DIEGO |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
7 |
SARRIó TALENS, PEP |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
123 |
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR |
Senior Masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
124 |
SAVALL FUSTER, JOFRE |
Senior Masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
33 |
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA |
Benjamí Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
89 |
SEGARRA SELMA, PACO |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. SOLLANA |
SOLLANA |
|
66 |
SELMA, MARCO |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
|
10 |
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS |
Vet D Masc |
CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER |
PEDREGUER |
|
86 |
SOLBES, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
133 |
SOLDEVILA MAICAS, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
|
122 |
SOLER VAYA, FEDE |
Vet A Masc |
ATLETISME ATZENETA |
ATZENETA D’ALBAIDA |
|
46 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, MAR |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
47 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, VEGA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
48 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, NORA |
Barrufets Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
113 |
TORMO, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAVERNER |
|
38 |
TORMO XAIXO, ALVARO |
Cadet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
87 |
TORREGO GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO |
Infantil Masc |
TEIKA SAFOR |
GANDIA |
|
42 |
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCEDES |
Vet D Fem |
C.A. ALCOY |
ALCOY |
|
94 |
VALLéS LLUCH, ANA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
|
60 |
VALLS SANZ, MARINA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
PILES |
|
28 |
VELLó BERTó, ROSANA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
62 |
VERCHER PLANA, JOAN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
12 |
VERDú ESCRIVà, ÀNGEL |
Senior Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
86 |
VERDú PEREA, ITZIAR |
Piponets Fem |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
85 |
VICENTE, DANIEL |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
70 |
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
28 |
VIDAL AVARGUES, JOAN |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
9 |
VIDAL GRACIA, GUILLEM |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
41 |
VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. ALCOY |
ALCOY |
|