Inscrit@s



XXVI Correguda Popular Almoines

   
   84 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALBUIXECH MALONDA, JAVI Vet D Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES ALMOINES
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL Aleví Masc C. E. DORSAL 19 PEGO
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN Aleví Masc C. E. DORSAL 19 PEGO
ALEMANY SENDRA, NOA Aleví Fem CLUB ATLETISME DORSAL 19.PEGO PEGO
ALMARZA MORENO, DIEGO Vet C Masc CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA
ARACIL ARLANDIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet D Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES
BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet C Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
BENEDICTO SANJOAQUUN, IVAN Infantil Masc SCORPIO71 ZARAGOZA
BENíTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA Pre-benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Vet G Masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
BOLTA BLASCO, MARíA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CALZADO GóMEZ, JAIME Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
CONTRí, PEDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
DIAZ DELESTAL, MONICA SONIA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
DIEGO MONTERO, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc ESCUELA TRIATLóN SALMANTINA SALAMANCA
ESCRIVà FERNáNDEZ, RUBEN Aleví Masc SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
ESCRIVá ESCRIVá, MATEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FERRER CORTELL, ANDRéS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FERRI, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FLOR LOPEZ, DAVID Senior Masc CE LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ CANALS
FLORES TORRES, IRENE Aleví Fem GCA ALMOINES
FORNES BLAZQUEZ, CELIA Cadet Fem C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS
FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANIEL Vet C Masc CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA REAL DE GANDIA
GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Vet B Fem LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
GARCíA FAYOS, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
GARCIA ROMERO, DANI Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA SáNCHEZ, PABLO Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDIA
GAVILA FRASQUET, MARIA Senior Fem G.C. ALMOINES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ITURRIBARRIA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
JOC, AMALIA IOANA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE MONTICHELVO
JUAN LLOPIS, ELSA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
JUANSENDRA, J.CARLOS Vet E Masc G C ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Benjamí Fem GCA ALMOINES ALMOINEA
MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Pre-benjamí Fem GCA ALMOINES ALMOINES
MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Vet D Fem G.C.ALMOINES PALMERA
MARí GADEA, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MáRQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MáRQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL Pre-benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MáRQUEZ CREIX, SARA Pre-benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTI GARCíA, LAURA Vet B Fem GCA ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, MARINA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, GALA Pre-benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JORDI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MAYORAL EUSEBIO, ALBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MOLANO COLMENAREJO, LUZ Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MOLANO COLMENAREJO, GLORIA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MONTANER LLEDó, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MORANT BOU, ALEIX Pre-benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORANT BOU, PAU Pre-benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORANT BOU, ONA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORANT FERRER, JESUS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT NAVARRETE, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORANT VIVES, NEUS Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT VIVES, ARNAU Pre-benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet G Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE VALENCIA
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Vet D Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA Vet D Fem C. A. L’ESPENTA OLIVA
PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
PASTOR REIG, ADRIAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
PéREZ REIG, AARON Pre-benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RAMIREZ MUñOZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
REIG FAYOS, PILAR Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
ROJAS SANCHEZ, DAVID Vet A Masc EFECTOLED GANDIA
ROMERO ACEVEDO, KARINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SANVICENTE ARNAU, VICENTE JAVIER Vet D Masc GRUP CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Benjamí Fem CA SAFOR TEIKA GANDíA
SEGUI MOLANO, GABRIELA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
SEGUí ROJO, JUAN Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO CáTALA, BORJA Pre-benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO GARCíA, FERNANDO Vet A Masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
SIMó MOLINA, MARIA Pre-benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
TANCO MAESTRO, JOSE ANGEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ARTICA
TEJEDA PEREZ, JESSICA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
TORMO GARCíA, RAFAEL Vet B Masc GCA ALZIRA
TORREGO GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO Infantil Masc TEIKA SAFOR GANDIA
VELAYOS GARCINUñO, EMILIO Vet G Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLAJOYOSA
VELAYOS HERNANDO, OLMO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLAJOYOSA
VERDÚ BELTRAN, CINTHIAA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF EL REAL DE GANDIA
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
ZARAGOZA GARCíA, ARTUR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
ZARZA LóPEZ, SILVIA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES