131 |
ADRI, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
JAVEA |
|
24 |
ALBUIXECH MALONDA, JAVI |
Vet D Masc |
C. CORRER PILES |
ALMOINES |
|
87 |
ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LORCHA |
|
5 |
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL |
Aleví Masc |
C. E. DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
6 |
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN |
Aleví Masc |
C. E. DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
17 |
ALEMANY SENDRA, NOA |
Aleví Fem |
CLUB ATLETISME DORSAL 19.PEGO |
PEGO |
|
29 |
ALMARZA MORENO, DIEGO |
Vet C Masc |
C. RUNNING BENIOPA |
GANDIA |
|
172 |
ALVAREZ ALEJO, SUSANA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
148 |
AMORóS GARCíA, MARTIN |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
144 |
ANAYA SáNCHEZ, SAUL |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
97 |
ANDRéS MORENO, LEO |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
98 |
ANDRéS MORENO, SILVIA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
119 |
ANGULO, LLUíS |
Vet C Masc |
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
26 |
ARACIL ARLANDIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
C. CORRER PILES |
PILES |
|
86 |
ARANDA DOMENECH, ONOFRE |
Vet D Masc |
C. CORRER PILES |
PILES |
|
157 |
ARETXABALETA, IñIGO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DONOSTIA |
|
120 |
ARETXABALETA, ENEKO |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DONOSTIA |
|
158 |
ARNAL PEYRO, ANTONI |
Vet E Masc |
G.C. ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
142 |
ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO |
Vet F Masc |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
114 |
ARTES SABATER, JOSé MARIA |
Vet F Masc |
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA |
POBLA LLARGA LA |
|
156 |
ARTIGAU CHACON, ÁLVARO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XATIVA |
|
108 |
BAIXAULI BOIL, JOAQUIM |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GUADASSUAR |
|
34 |
BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIRREDRA |
|
154 |
BAñULS PALOMARES, JOAN VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
C.E. MUNTANYA SIMAT |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
90 |
BAÑULS ROVIRA, GUILLEM |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
150 |
BAñULS ROYO, ALEJANDRO |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
85 |
BATALOV, TOMMY |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
81 |
BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO |
Vet E Masc |
S.D. CENTPEUS |
PATERNA |
|
145 |
BENAVENT ESPINóS, ORIOL |
Infantil Masc |
LA SENDA DEL CORREDOR |
XàTIVA |
|
143 |
BENAVENT I PELLICER, MARC |
Infantil Masc |
LA SENDA DEL CORREDOR |
XàTIVA |
|
146 |
BENAVENT I PELLICER, JúLIA |
Cadet Fem |
LA SENDA DEL CORREDOR |
XàTIVA |
|
32 |
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL |
Vet C Masc |
LOCOSXCORRER |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
|
11 |
BENEDICTO SANJOAQUUN, IVAN |
Infantil Masc |
SCORPIO71 |
ZARAGOZA |
|
190 |
BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL |
Vet C Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
AYACOR |
|
13 |
BENíTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
5 |
BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS |
Vet G Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FERROL |
|
91 |
BERTÓ MORAGUES, IAN |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
107 |
BERTó OLMO, JOAN |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
52 |
BLASCO PEIRO, PAU |
Aleví Masc |
C.A.SAFOR |
GANDIA |
|
117 |
BOLINCHES MASCARELL, ARNAU |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
43 |
BOLTA BLASCO, MARíA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
76 |
BRECO SANCHO, CARLA |
Junior Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
65 |
BROWN CARRERA, AMY DEL SOL |
Cadet Fem |
ILKLEY HARRIERS |
ILKLEY |
|
138 |
CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
151 |
CABANILLES VALLS, MARCOS |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
170 |
CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA |
Senior Fem |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
BELLREGUARD |
|
1 |
CALZADO GóMEZ, JAIME |
Cadet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
150 |
CAMACHO GOMEZ, ISABEL |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
134 |
CANO PUIG, BORJA |
Senior Masc |
L’ALCUDIA TRIATLó |
L’ALCUDIA |
|
42 |
CANTAL SERRANO, ÉRIKA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
43 |
CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
106 |
CARDONA MARTí, MARIA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
92 |
CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL |
Vet D Fem |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
ILKLEY |
|
71 |
CASTELLANO PEREZ, MIGUEL |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. EDETA |
LLÍRIA |
|
93 |
CATALà MALONDA, JORDI |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
94 |
CATALà MALONDA, MARC |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
141 |
CERDA NAVARRO, VERONICA |
Vet A Fem |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
GENOVES |
|
176 |
CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALZIRA |
|
95 |
CHORRO ALCáZAR, ATZAHARA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
GARBí |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
96 |
CHORRO ALCáZAR, MERITXELL |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
121 |
CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
44 |
COGOLLOS SANCHEZ, LLUíS |
Benjamí Masc |
NO TIENE |
ALBERIC |
|
68 |
COGOLLOS SANCHEZ, PABLO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBERIC |
|
103 |
COLOMA VILANOVA, FERNANDO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MURO DE ALCOY |
|
135 |
CONCA MARTI, ASIER |
Piponets Masc |
CT BENIRREDRà |
BELLREGUARD |
|
50 |
CONTRí, PEDRO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
|
57 |
DACOSTA, ALEX |
Vet A Masc |
DENIA CORRE |
DENIA |
|
186 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
DENIACALYGAT ESPORT |
DENIA |
|
113 |
DE LA CRUZ, DANIEL |
Senior Masc |
TRIATLóN TETUáN |
MADRID |
|
72 |
DE LA DUEñA JIMENEZ, AGUSTIN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
156 |
DE LA FUENTES SANCHIS, LAIA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
34 |
DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ROMERA, ARTURO |
Barrufets Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
DAIMUS |
|
35 |
DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ROMERA, GONZALO |
Barrufets Masc |
C.A.SAFOR TEIKA |
DAIMUS |
|
196 |
DELCHEV STEFANOV, ANTON |
Vet D Masc |
ATLETISMO ALCOY |
BENIARRéS |
|
11 |
DIAZ DELESTAL, MONICA SONIA |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
23 |
DIEGO MONTERO, ALEJANDRO |
Senior Masc |
ESCUELA TRIATLóN SALMANTINA |
SALAMANCA |
|
189 |
DIGREGORIO, VINCENZO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
147 |
DOMARADZKI, WOJCIECH |
Vet A Masc |
ZGRUPKA TEAM |
BARX |
|
106 |
DOMENECH NAVARRO, LOLA |
Vet B Fem |
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO |
SILLA |
|
36 |
DONET GARCíA, ALBA |
Benjamí Fem |
NINGUNO |
ALMOINES |
|
37 |
DONET GARCíA, VERA |
Barrufets Fem |
NINGUNO |
ALMOINES |
|
79 |
ELENA JODRA, MARCOS |
Senior Masc |
COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN |
ALCALá DE HENARES |
|
161 |
ESCOMS ESPERT, VICENT |
Junior Masc |
TRICARLET |
CARLET |
|
147 |
ESCRIBA BLANES, GAEL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
129 |
ESCRIVA, ASIER |
Cadet Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
139 |
ESCRIVA, MATEO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
22 |
ESCRIVà FERNáNDEZ, RUBEN |
Aleví Masc |
SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
103 |
ESCRIVA BOIX, NEREA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
21 |
ESCRIVá ESCRIVá, MATEO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
195 |
ESCRIVA ESTRUCH, FRANCESC JOSEP |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
|
74 |
ESCRIVA MIRET, SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
96 |
ESCRIVá MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
67 |
ESQUER MARGARIT, ALEJANDRO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
200 |
ESTIVALIS GUTIERREZ, MARIA JOSE |
Vet A Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
48 |
EXPOSITO HIGUERO, DAVID |
Aleví Masc |
GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
62 |
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
58 |
FAUS ESCRIVá, FABIAN |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
124 |
FAUS GINEST, JUDITH |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
49 |
FEMENIA MORANT, MARC |
Benjamí Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
50 |
FEMENIA MORANT, MIREIA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
66 |
FERNáNDEZ FAJARDO, VALENTINA LUCIANA |
Aleví Fem |
NINGUNO |
GANDIA |
|
73 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MªANGELES |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
74 |
FERRAGUD BORRAS, MIQUEL |
Aleví Masc |
ESCOLETA TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
86 |
FERRAGUD BORRAS, LAIA |
Cadet Fem |
ESCOLETA TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
152 |
FERRANDIS MARTí, XAVI |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
108 |
FERRANDIS MARTI, MARA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
159 |
FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
GUARDAMAR |
|
20 |
FERRER CORTELL, ANDRéS |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
38 |
FERRERO MIRALLES, LUNA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
39 |
FERRERO MIRALLES, MARCOS |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
33 |
FERRI, MARC |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
133 |
FERRI MASCARELL, MARíA |
Vet B Fem |
C. TRIATLÒ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
|
36 |
FLOR LOPEZ, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
10 |
FLORES TORRES, IRENE |
Aleví Fem |
GCA |
ALMOINES |
|
12 |
FORNES BLAZQUEZ, CELIA |
Cadet Fem |
C.A.GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
126 |
FORNET TORMO, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
126 |
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, ESTELA |
Infantil Fem |
GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
128 |
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, SOFIA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
148 |
FOS CAMARENA, MAR |
Vet D Fem |
CEM SIMAT |
CULLERA |
|
30 |
FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANIEL |
Vet C Masc |
C. RUNNING BENIOPA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
177 |
GARCIA, LUCIA |
Vet C Fem |
C. T. CULLERA |
FAVARA |
|
31 |
GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO |
Vet B Fem |
LOCOSXCORRER |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
|
105 |
GARCíA BLASCO, EFRéN |
Vet B Masc |
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO |
SILLA |
|
104 |
GARCÍA DÍEZ, VICENT |
Vet A Masc |
MUSCOVA |
XIRIVELLA |
|
9 |
GARCíA FAYOS, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
97 |
GARCíA MáS, DIANA |
Vet B Fem |
G.C. ALMOINES |
BENIARJó |
|
59 |
GARCÍA ROLDÁN, ÁLEX |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDET |
XIRIVELLA |
|
23 |
GARCIA ROMERO, DANI |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
188 |
GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS |
Vet F Masc |
SS DE LOS REYES CLINICA MENORCA |
MOSTOLES |
|
21 |
GARCIA SáNCHEZ, PABLO |
Senior Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
121 |
GARRIDO CORTES, NICOLAS |
Junior Masc |
L'ANGUILA DE CATARROJA |
CATARROJA |
|
77 |
GARRIDO PUCHALT, NICOLAS |
Vet C Masc |
L'ANGUILA DE CATARROJA |
CATARROJA |
|
25 |
GAVILA FRASQUET, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
G.C. ALMOINES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
130 |
GAVILà MIñANA, OSCAR |
Vet C Masc |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
56 |
GAVILá MUñOZ, SARA |
Benjamí Fem |
C.A SAFOR TEIKA |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
180 |
GIL BAUTISTA, KIKE |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
OLIVA |
|
173 |
GIL PORTERA, RAUL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
149 |
GIL VICENS, LUIS |
Vet A Masc |
CAP I CUA |
BENIARBEIG |
|
54 |
GóMEZ, CRISTINA |
Vet C Fem |
UNIóN ATLéTICA COSLADA |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
|
63 |
GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
64 |
GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
80 |
GONZALEZ, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
163 |
GONZALEZ, BAUTI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
|
134 |
GONZALEZ DURAN, CARLOS |
Cadet Masc |
ATLETISME DIANIUM |
PEGO |
|
91 |
GRANERO PEIRO, LUCíA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
119 |
GRAU CORDOBA, FERRAN |
Piponets Masc |
AMOS TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
37 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
88 |
GUTIéRREZ MATEO, TOMáS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCáCER |
|
61 |
HADRI GARCIA, DIANA |
Benjamí Fem |
GCALMOINES |
BENIARJó |
|
144 |
HERAS MORENO, FELIX |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
171 |
HERRERA BOU, MAYTE |
Vet C Fem |
G.C. ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
59 |
HERRERA SOLAZ, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
CORRECAMINOS |
PATERNA |
|
101 |
HOY, GRAHAM |
Vet B Masc |
KIPPAX HARRIES |
XABIA |
|
71 |
HRISTOV IVANOV, DEIVID CRIS |
Cadet Masc |
NINGUNO |
JAVEA |
|
153 |
IBAñEZ FERRER, WENCES |
Vet A Masc |
GUIXA ESPORT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
10 |
ITURRIBARRIA, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
30 |
JOC, AMALIA IOANA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTICHELVO |
|
165 |
JORNET GARCIA, CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
C. CORRER PILES |
VALENCIA |
|
122 |
JUAN GREGORI, NEUS |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
123 |
JUAN GREGORI, ROGER |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
20 |
JUAN LLOPIS, ELSA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
168 |
JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
85 |
JUAN SOLER, SERGIO |
Cadet Masc |
C. A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
JÁVEA |
|
46 |
JUANSENDRA, J.CARLOS |
Vet E Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
130 |
JURADO ARJONA, ANA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
131 |
JURADO ARJONA, RAFA |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
111 |
KLUEBER, GUIDO |
Vet D Masc |
QUAEL DICH |
BENISSA |
|
89 |
KLUEBER, TIM |
Cadet Masc |
QUAEL DICH |
BENISSA |
|
136 |
LANDETE ESCOBAR, FRANCISCO |
Vet D Masc |
GUIXA ESPORT |
GANDIA |
|
187 |
LLOPIS GOIG, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
70 |
LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
184 |
LLORET GUERRERO, LORENZO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
99 |
LóPEZ MESTRE, ELOI |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
100 |
LóPEZ MESTRE, VICENT |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
104 |
LóPEZ PAZOS, GERARD |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUZ |
|
185 |
LOPEZ SEGUI, PACO |
Vet C Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
DAIMUS |
|
99 |
LORENTE, CARLES |
Senior Masc |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
125 |
LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE |
Vet C Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
55 |
LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
98 |
LURBE CERVERA, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
118 |
LURBE CERVERA, CRISTINA |
Vet C Fem |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
80 |
LURBE JUAN, GUILLERMO |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
81 |
LURBE JUAN, CARMEN |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
169 |
MALONDA, SALVA |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
127 |
MALONDA GARCIA, AINHOA |
Vet B Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
92 |
MALONDA LORENTE, VERA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
82 |
MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA |
Benjamí Fem |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
101 |
MARCH MONZO, AUSIAS |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
102 |
MARCH MONZO, JAVIER |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
18 |
MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA |
Benjamí Fem |
GCA ALMOINES |
ALMOINEA |
|
19 |
MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
GCA ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
12 |
MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA |
Vet D Fem |
G.C. ALMOINES |
PALMERA |
|
110 |
MARCO PONS, RUBEN |
Benjamí Masc |
GCA ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
53 |
MARI BERBEGALL, ALBERTO |
Senior Masc |
EQUILATER TRIATLON |
BENIARJO |
|
138 |
MARí BORRàS, ADA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
3 |
MARí GADEA, PACO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
27 |
MáRQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
28 |
MáRQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
29 |
MáRQUEZ CREIX, SARA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
112 |
MARTí CAMBLOR, ARTURO |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
113 |
MARTí CAMBLOR, NICOLáS |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
105 |
MARTí ESTRUGO, ELENA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
17 |
MARTI GARCíA, LAURA |
Vet B Fem |
G.C. ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
87 |
MARTIN MEDIAVILLA, NATALIA |
Cadet Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
51 |
MARTíN PUIG, BIEL |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
32 |
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, MARINA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
33 |
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, GALA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
42 |
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JORDI |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
137 |
MARTINEZ JAREñO, ISABEL Mª |
Vet D Fem |
GUIXA ESPORT |
GANDIA |
|
201 |
MARTíNEZ RUBIO, JUANFRAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
|
194 |
MARZAL MILLET, LORENA |
Vet A Fem |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
6 |
MAYORAL EUSEBIO, ALBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
140 |
MESTRE TORRES, MARIA JESúS |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
153 |
MIRALLES, NIL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
39 |
MOLANO COLMENAREJO, LUZ |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
40 |
MOLANO COLMENAREJO, GLORIA |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
136 |
MOLIó CLIMENT, DíDAC |
Piponets Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
ALMOINES |
|
174 |
MOLL MORELL, JAUME |
Senior Masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
PEGO |
|
62 |
MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
72 |
MONCHO MORENO, ANDREU |
Barrufets Masc |
ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
73 |
MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN |
Benjamí Masc |
ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
139 |
MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
38 |
MONTANER LLEDó, LAURA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
67 |
MONTERO DOFFIGNY, BRIGGITT |
Infantil Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
69 |
MORALES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE |
Vet G Masc |
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
75 |
MORANT, PAU |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
POTRIES |
|
7 |
MORANT BOU, ALEIX |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
8 |
MORANT BOU, PAU |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
9 |
MORANT BOU, ONA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
179 |
MORANT CISCAR, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
C. CORRER PILES |
PILES |
|
15 |
MORANT FERRER, JESUS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
16 |
MORANT NAVARRETE, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
2 |
MORANT VIVES, NEUS |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
3 |
MORANT VIVES, ARNAU |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
84 |
MORENO FUENTES, TOMáS |
Vet E Masc |
DESNIVEL+TRAIL |
PATERNA |
|
44 |
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Vet G Masc |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
VALENCIA |
|
79 |
MOYANO DE LA TORRE, SIMON |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
1 |
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
VALENCIA |
|
120 |
NACHER ORTIZ, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
|
75 |
NOGUEROLES PEIRO, SARA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
76 |
NOGUEROLES PEIRO, XAVIER |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
110 |
ORDAZ, DUNIA |
Senior Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
XERACO |
|
109 |
ORENGO LEON, GUILLEM |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
149 |
ORENGO LEON, VALENTINA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
52 |
ORTEGA CANDEL, MARTIN |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA |
PETRER |
|
82 |
ORTIZ ÁLVAREZ, ALFREDO |
Vet F Masc |
CAMINO BLANCO SS REYES |
ALCOBENDAS |
|
40 |
ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
41 |
ORTIZ MORATAL, ADRIÀ |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
7 |
ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA |
Vet D Fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
93 |
ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
89 |
PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
142 |
PALLARéS MARìN, CENTO |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
122 |
PALLáS MOMPARLER, MANUEL |
Vet D Masc |
RABOSA |
ALZIRA |
|
56 |
PASCUAL CASTELLó, JOAQUIN |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
60 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
133 |
PASCUAL MARTINEZ, DSARIO |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
19 |
PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
15 |
PASTOR REIG, ADRIAN |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
124 |
PEIRO GABARDA, ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
|
181 |
PEIRO MONZO, FATIMA |
Senior Fem |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
129 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
Vet C Masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
57 |
PELLICER MORANT, EDURNE |
Aleví Fem |
TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
111 |
PELLICER MORANT, AITANA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
63 |
PENALBA, JUANMI |
Vet A Masc |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
ROTOVA |
|
16 |
PéREZ REIG, AARON |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
183 |
PéREZ REIG, QUICO |
Vet D Masc |
BASCOSOS GAIANES |
GAIANES |
|
197 |
PIñAR, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SIMAT |
|
53 |
PLASENCIA BLAY, SANDRO |
Benjamí Masc |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
54 |
PLASENCIA BLAY, MIREIA |
Aleví Fem |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
83 |
PONS I MUñOZ, MARIA |
Aleví Fem |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
60 |
PONS LLORCA, NúRIA |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. CORRIOL OLIVA |
OLIVA |
|
164 |
PONS RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
45 |
PONT FAUS, ABRIL |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
46 |
PONT FAUS, OLIMPIA |
Barrufets Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
182 |
PROSPER MARCO, JOSE DAVID |
Senior Masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
193 |
PUIG GARCIA, JESúS |
Vet A Masc |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
2 |
RAMIREZ MUñOZ, CARLOS |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
167 |
RAMÍREZ PONS, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
C.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS |
|
95 |
RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
|
145 |
RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO |
Vet B Masc |
GUIXA ESPORT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
22 |
REIG FAYOS, PILAR |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
151 |
REIG MALONDA, GERARD |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
118 |
REVERT CAMARASA, GALA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
65 |
RIBES MONZO, MARIA |
Vet A Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
ALMOINES |
|
157 |
RIOJA GABALDO, KEISY |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
175 |
RIPOLL MARQUEZ, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
64 |
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO |
Vet C Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
77 |
RODRíGUEZ DE LA TORRE, MARTí |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
78 |
RODRíGUEZ DE LA TORRE, ARNAU |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
192 |
RODRíGUEZ PINS, JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
84 |
ROIG IVARS, VICTOR |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
|
4 |
ROJAS SANCHEZ, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
EFECTOLED |
GANDIA |
|
8 |
ROMERO ACEVEDO, KARINA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
58 |
RUBIO GOMAR, ELSA |
Piponets Fem |
C.C. CAMALLAES |
BELLREGUARD |
|
83 |
SABATER AURA, ALEJANDRO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
69 |
SALINAS POROKU, RAFAEL ADEBAYO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
70 |
SALINAS POROKU, SANTIAGO OLUWAFEMI |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
C. C. EL GARBí |
GANDíA |
|
123 |
SALVADOR SEVILLA, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB |
VALENCIA |
|
90 |
SANCHEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Senior Masc |
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
117 |
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÒ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
132 |
SANCHO CLIMENT, LAIA |
Infantil Fem |
C.A CANALS |
CANALS |
|
135 |
SANEUGENIO SANCHIS, EDUARDO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
199 |
SANTAFé VIVó, JAVIER |
Senior Masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
DENIA |
|
155 |
SANTAMARIA, CHLOE |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PILES |
|
35 |
SANVICENTE ARNAU, VICENTE JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
G.C. ALMOINES |
GANDIA |
|
100 |
SANZ ESQUER, JORGE |
Vet B Masc |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
31 |
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA |
Benjamí Fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
45 |
SEGUI MOLANO, GABRIELA |
Junior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
68 |
SEGUI MOLANO, PEDRO |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
41 |
SEGUí ROJO, JUAN |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
78 |
SELFA ESCRIVA, SERGIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
178 |
SELLENS PéREZ, ESTER |
Senior Fem |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
115 |
SENTANA, PATRICIA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBORAYA |
|
154 |
SEPULVEDA MARQUES, CANDELA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
24 |
SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
25 |
SERRANO CáTALA, BORJA |
Pre-benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
51 |
SERRANO GARCíA, FERNANDO |
Vet A Masc |
PICASSENT CORRE |
PICASSENT |
|
158 |
SERRANO MOYA, ENZO |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
159 |
SERRANO MOYA, MIA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
14 |
SIMó MOLINA, MARIA |
Pre-benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
116 |
SIMó PIERA, ANDREA |
Aleví Fem |
TEIKA GANDIA |
ALMOINES |
|
140 |
SOLDEVILA MORANT, EMMA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
141 |
SOLDEVILA MORANT, JOEL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
166 |
SOLER VAYA, FEDE |
Vet A Masc |
ATLETISME ATZENETA |
ATZENETA D’ALBAIDA |
|
155 |
SORIANO JUAN, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
13 |
TANCO MAESTRO, JOSE ANGEL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ARTICA |
|
14 |
TEJEDA PEREZ, JESSICA |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASSENT |
|
198 |
TORMO, VICTOR |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAVERNER |
|
18 |
TORMO GARCíA, RAFAEL |
Vet B Masc |
G.C. ALMOINES |
ALZIRA |
|
94 |
TORMO GONZÁLEZ, SERGI |
Vet C Masc |
BENIGNANIM TRAIL |
BENIGANIM |
|
4 |
TORREGO GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO |
Infantil Masc |
TEIKA SAFOR |
GANDIA |
|
152 |
TORREGROSA BERTO, AIDA |
Vet A Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
66 |
TORRES MARTI, ROSANA |
Vet D Fem |
G.C. ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
146 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
137 |
VALLS SANZ, MARINA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENT |
PILES |
|
160 |
VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, CARLES |
Junior Masc |
TRICARLET |
CARLET |
|
162 |
VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, ALEX |
Senior Masc |
TRICARLET |
CARLET |
|
125 |
VAÑO CABALLERO, LUCIA |
Benjamí Fem |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY |
ALCOY |
|
127 |
VAÑO CABALLERO, PEPE |
Aleví Masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY |
ALCOY |
|
102 |
VAñO SANZ, IGNACIO |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. ALCOI |
ALCOY |
|
48 |
VELAYOS GARCINUñO, EMILIO |
Vet G Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
|
47 |
VELAYOS HERNANDO, OLMO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
|
49 |
VERDÚ BELTRAN, CINTHIAA |
Senior Fem |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
27 |
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
|
132 |
VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. ALBAIDA |
ALBAIDA |
|
107 |
VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
MOIXENT |
|
61 |
VIDAL JULIà, IDOIA |
Senior Fem |
C.A. MONTAVERNER |
MONTAVERNER |
|
128 |
VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
BENIARJO |
|
143 |
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
114 |
VIETE ALBILLOS, SAMUEL |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURGOS |
|
115 |
VIETE ALBILLOS, DANIELA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURGOS |
|
47 |
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA |
Infantil Fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
191 |
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
28 |
ZARAGOZA GARCíA, ARTUR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SILLA |
|
26 |
ZARZA LóPEZ, SILVIA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
55 |
ZORITA PADRINO, JOSé MARíA |
Vet E Masc |
UNIóN ATLéTICA COSLADA |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
|
116 |
ZORRILLA PRIMO, BORJA |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
109 |
ZUREK, THOMAS |
Vet E Masc |
QUAEL DICH |
BENISSA |
|
112 |
ZUREK ROJAS, PATRICK |
Senior Masc |
QUAEL DICH |
BENISSA |
|
88 |
ZUREK ROJAS, CECILIA |
Cadet Fem |
QUAEL DICH |
BENISSA |
|