Inscrit@s



XIII Volta Cross Barx - NOVA DATA

   
   89 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
3 ALEDO AVARIA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc ALZIRA ALZIRA
47 ALEMANY SERVER, NURIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
12 ARDIT CLIMENT, DOMéNEC Vet F Masc CC EL GARBí BARX
68 ARTES SABATER, JOSé MARIA Vet F Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA POBLA LLARGA
29 BAñULS PEREZ, MARIA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
52 BENEDICTO, JOSE MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
4 BENEDICTO SANJOAQUIN, IVAN Infantil Masc SCORPIO71 ZARAGOZA
6 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
69 CABALLERO BOU, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT SABADELL
56 CAMARENA ALARIO, ANDRéS Vet C Masc LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
15 CASTELLó MONTAGUT, RAQUEL Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BARX
83 CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
57 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc NORUNNINGNOLIFE DENIA
62 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Vet B Masc G.E.ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
65 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet B Masc C. E. EL MUSSOL BARX
44 CLIMENT MIÑANA, CHRISTIAN Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDIA
39 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Vet D Masc CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA ALZIRA
32 CRESPO VELENCOSO, JUAN FRAN Vet A Masc CD TONUS BENISSA
30 DACOSTA, ALEX Vet A Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
2 DIAZ DELESTAL, MONICA SONIA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
54 DONET, LAURE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
8 DONET CASTELLó, MANEL Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
4 DONET DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX
13 DUQUE HERNANDEZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
41 ESCRIBANO PECO, MARIA DOLORESS Vet D Fem L' ESPENTA OLIVA
26 ESCRIHUELA FELIU, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
5 ESTELLES ALEGADIO, PATRI Vet A Fem CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA DAIMUS
28 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
43 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet B Fem TRIATLó BENORREDRà GANDIA
19 FERRANDO, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE VALLDIGNA
76 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc LF LAB TEAM SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
23 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Vet A Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR
66 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
49 FERRI, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
7 FORNES BLAZQUEZ, CELIA Cadet Fem C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS
11 FORTEA SáNCHEZ, ESTELA Infantil Fem GARBí GANDíA
12 FORTEA SáNCHEZ, SOFíA Benjamí Fem TEIKA GANDIA
22 GIL FOGUE, JUAN LUIS Vet D Masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
74 GONZALEZ DURAN, CARLOS Junior Masc ATLETISME DIANIUM PEGO
77 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.T.ALZIRA ALZIRA
73 GONZÁLVEZ VERA, VICENTE Vet F Masc L'ALCUDIA PUÇOL
59 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet G Masc CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
35 INTRIGLIOLO, DIEGO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1 ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
40 JAREñO RODRíGUEZ, BERNARDO Vet F Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
34 LLOPIS VáZQUEZ, EMMA Senior Fem TRIPUÇOL L'ELIANA
42 MAHIQUES PRATS, FRANCESC Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
5 MARCH MONZO, AUSIAS Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
6 MARCH MONZO, JAVIER Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
58 MESTRE TORRES, MARIA JESúS Vet B Fem SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
79 MILIAN SEGARRA, PATRICIA Vet B Fem C. A RICKY SPORTEAM ALZIRA ALZIRA
82 MORANT PéREZ, MAXIMINO Senior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
10 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet G Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE VALENCIA
21 MORENO MAZARROTA, JORDI Senior Masc CA GANDIA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
31 O'TOOLE, RORY Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DONABATE
33 ORTELLS MOMPARLER, LUIS Vet C Masc XAFAETS DEL RUNNING SUECA
2 ORTOLÁ PARRAS, SILVIA Infantil Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
64 PARRA MOLINA, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
48 PARREñO FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN Vet D Fem C.C.EL GARBI GANDIA
24 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet F Masc CC EL GARBI GANDIA
55 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet C Masc L'ESPENTA OLIVA OLIVA
51 PéREZ ESTRUCH, IVáN Vet B Masc C. C EL GARBí GANDíA
60 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Vet A Fem C.A. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
9 PIERA FLORES, SERGIO Vet B Masc SPECIAL TEAM CARCAIXENT
75 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA Vet D Fem C C EL GARBI GANDIA
8 RAMíREZ ALBERT, MIGUEL Vet B Masc CLUB ATLETISMO RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES
72 RAMÍREZ PONS, TONI Vet B Masc CA LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
27 RODRIGUEZ ROURES, DAVID Vet D Masc D.R. RUNNING TEAM ALMUSSAFES
81 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Vet G Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
16 ROMERO ARANDA, JAVIER Vet D Masc ALCAZABA JAéN CLIMA JAEN
10 ROMERO GONZALEZ, JORGE Cadet Masc ALCAZABA JAéN CLIMA JAEN
70 SAN MARTIN, JOSEP Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
38 SANCHIS MESTRE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet B Masc EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
9 SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Aleví Fem C.A SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
1 SCOTT, OLLIE Infantil Masc ROBS RUNNERS BENITACHELL
14 SEGARRA SANZ, HUGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARXETA
61 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
53 TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
63 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
50 TORRES ESPí, VICENTE JAVIER Vet C Masc ULTRAFONDOVALENCIA RIBARROJA
71 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet E Masc CLUB ATLETISME GATA GATA DE GORGOS
45 VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA ALZIRA
46 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA Vet D Fem CGARBí GANDIA
25 VERCHER DONATE, ALEX Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLOMBAI
37 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
20 VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT MOIXENT
3 VILCHES MILIAN, IRíA Benjamí Fem C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
7 VILLACAñAS FUSTER, SANTIAGO Senior Masc TECNOESPORTTEAM DAIMUS
11 VILLAPLANA SANCHIS, NúRIA Vet F Fem C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA