Inscrit@s



XVII Volta a Peu Xeresa

   
   106 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABALDE, FERNANDO Vet B Masc TECNOESPORT TEAM GANDIA
AGüERO VILLALBA, MARCO ANTONIO Vet E Masc BOSTON MADRID
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF Vet A Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. GANDIA-ALPESA GANDíA
ALCAñIZ PEIRó, RAFAEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
ALMIñANA FUERTES, JOSé LUIS Vet A Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
APARISI MASCARELL, ÁNGELA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
ARNAU BELDA, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A.CANALS CANALS
ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet F Masc C A GENOVES GENOVES
ASCó BOU, LUCíA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
BATALOV, TOMMY Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BENEDICTO, JOSE MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
BLASCO GEA, DANI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BONAFé GARCíA, VICENTE Vet G Masc ELS COIXOS DE CARLET CARLET
BORDERA JUAN, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
BORRAS FERRER, MAITE Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
BRINES, RAFA Vet C Masc LA LLEBRE SIMAT
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR Vet C Masc LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
CAPELLA ARGENTE, MURTA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
CARRASCAL MORALES, JUAN Vet B Masc SANTURCE PORTUGALETE
CARRIó AGOSTINELLI, CARLA Senior Fem DENIA CORRE DENIA
CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANIA Vet A Fem C. A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CERVILLA AMADOR, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CONTRERAS SANCHIS, JOSE Vet B Masc LIBRE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
CORTECERO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO Vet F Masc C.A.XERESA XERESA
DACOSTA, ALEX Vet A Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARíA Vet E Fem ATLETISME XERESA XERESA
DIGREGORIO, VINCENZO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
ESPí TALENS, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESQUER HERNANDIS, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
FEMENIA MIÑANA, ANA Senior Fem TRIPUçOL MIRAMAR
FERNANDEZ, NEYZAN Senior Masc C.C XERACO XERACO
FERRAGUD ROSELLó, MARIOLA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Vet C Masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERAC0
FERRER GARCIA, EDUARDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
FORNET TORMO, VICTOR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA BENEITO, RAMóN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCíA RUJANO, MANUEL Vet C Masc CLUB XERESA XERESA
GARCíA VELEZ, ALFREDO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASENT
GAZQUEZ CHACON, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLOÒ CULLERA CULLERA
GIL FOGUE, JUAN LUIS Vet D Masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
GIRBES OROVAL, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GóMEZ GóMEZ, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc CC EL GARBí GANDIA
GóMEZ LOPEZ, RICARDO Vet D Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
GORDILLO CANA, EVA Vet C Fem C.A. GANDIA-ALPESA GANDíA
JAEN MAILLO, TONI Vet D Masc ATLETIMOS ATZENETA ATZENETA DE ALBAIDA
JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS Vet A Masc CLUB ATLETISME BERNIA XALó
JULIÁN GALÁN, FELIPE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
LINARES ORDAZ, DUNIA Senior Fem TRIATLóN GANDíA XERACO
LLI TUR, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc GORDITOS CULLERA
LLIN CHINESTA, JOAN Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLè CASTELLó
LóPEZ GORDILLO, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LOPEZ MORA, CECILIO Vet C Masc KOMANDO TRAIL XERESA
LOZANO MARTOS, MAGDALENA ALICIA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
MARI, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARI FUNES, LORENZO Vet A Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
MARTíNEZ CHOVER, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MARTíNEZ RUBIO, JUANFRAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID Vet B Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
MIñANA CORTELL, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MIñANA MIñANA, SERGI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
MOLIó FERRANDO, PABLO Vet A Masc LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
MONTAGUD MARTI, ERNEST Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
MONTANER LLEDó, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MORANT, PERE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO Vet G Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
MOYA ROMERO, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
OLIVER, CARLOS Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLè CANALS
ORENGO MONTANER, CRISTINA Vet C Fem TECNOESPORT TEAM GANDIA
PASTOR, LAURA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
PEIRó, AUSIAS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA GANDíA
PEIRO GABARDA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
PERALES MONTESINOS, ESTEBAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
PéREZ PLA, JOSE MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
PINTADO ZALDO, CRISTINA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL Vet D Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
PLANES TEJADA, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
POROKU, PEACE Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE LONDRES
REIG FAYOS, PILAR Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE HERRERA, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUIZ VENDRELL, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
SáNCHEZ MENDOZA, PEDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SANTOS DEL CAZ, JOSE L Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
SANZ INSA, JOSE Senior Masc C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè ANNA
SARRION, LLORENç Senior Masc CAX XATIVA
SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, JORGE Vet C Masc C.A L ' OLLERIA L OLLERIA
SENDRA TEJADA, NANDO Vet B Masc - XERESA
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
SERRANO SáNCHEZ, MANUELA Vet E Fem TECNOESPORT TEAM GANDIA
TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet E Masc CLUB CóRRER XERACO XERCO
TARRAZONA, JESUS Vet A Masc TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM LLUTXENT
TORMO, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
VALENCIANO MORENO, JUAN LUIS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
VARGAS BUSTOS, JOSE Vet B Masc C.M SERRA DE LES RABOSES CULLERA
VELA GALLEGO, SANTIAGO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
VELLó BERTó, ROSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
VELLó BERTó, ROSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
VERCHER ESCOTO, LUIS Vet A Masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
VERDú GARCíA, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDíA
VERZOSA GONZALVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT MOIXENT
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTICHELVO