Inscrit@s



V Circuit de Curses Populars Safor Valldigna

   
   557 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
ALBORS SALES, RAMON Vet A Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
ALBUIXECH PERALES, LOURDES Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI Vet B Fem G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
ALEIXANDRE CONCHES, CARLOS Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE SAGRA
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet D Fem C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDÍA
ALVARADO CASTELLó, EMI Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
ALVAREZ GIL, JOAQUIN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc BEERRUNNERS XABIA JAVEA
ANGEL MEJIAS, MARIA CARMEN Vet C Fem C.C. CAMALLAES PLAYA DE PILES
ANGELOVA, YORDANKA Vet A Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA JAVEA
ANGELOVA KIRILOVA, GABRIELA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet F Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL LA DROVA-BARX
APARISI COLLADO, SERGIO Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDíA REAL DE GANDíA
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
APARISI PEIRO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet G Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet D Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
BADENES GARCIA, ADRIAN Vet A Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLÈ
BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUI Vet B Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLÈ
BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet B Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
BALLESTER GIMENEZ, JUANJO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BELLVER FORNET, VICTOR Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet D Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet G Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
BERTOMEU SAVALL, MARTA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDíA REAL DE GANDíA
BLASCO BO, TONI Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
BLASCO PELLICER, LIDIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BOLO, JOSEP Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
BOLUFER JORDáN, JOSé RAMóN Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
BORJA ALBI, LUIS Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
BORONAT, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
BOU MENDIETA, JESUS JOSE Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA ROTOVA
BOU PEIRó, LOURDES Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet D Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BELLREGUARD
BREQUE, ROBERT Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet B Masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc C.C. CAMALLAES BENISSA
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
CALDES PEREZ, ESTHER Vet A Fem C.D L'ESPENTA OLIVA
CAMARENA, PEPE Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
CAMARENA GRAU, JOEL Senior Masc C.C. CAMALLAES LA FONT D’EN CARROS
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet E Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet C Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM PLAYA GANDIA
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet C Masc C. DATILERA TEAM PEGO
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
CANO SEGUí, EVA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMáN Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDíA
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ VILLALONGA
CARDONA LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIóN Vet D Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
CASAS BONILLA, LUCAS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet C Masc DATILERAS TEAM PEGO
CASTAñEDA MARTíNEZ, MARCO ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
CASTELLó ALONSO, VANESSA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARíA Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GRAO DE GANDIA
CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
CATALA CLIMENT, ELOY Vet A Masc CME XIO LLUTXENT BENICOLET
CATALA DE BURGOS, GONZALO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
CATALA MONCHO, MARIA JOSE Vet D Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
CATALA PEREZ, JOAN MARC Vet A Masc AMOS TEAM GANDIA
CAYUELA, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
CAZALLA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ADOR
CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet E Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
CHENG XU, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
CHOFRE MARZAL, MAR Senior Fem C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
CíSCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet B Masc RUNNERS FARTERA RòTOVA
CíVICO JURADO, MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIáN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENT REAL DE GANDIA
CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Vet A Fem C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIRREDRà
CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Vet C Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet B Masc MULTI3DPRINT OLIVA
COLOMA, PACO Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA
CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BELLREGUARD
CONTERO GARCíA, DAVID Vet B Masc C.C. CAMALLAES BELLREGUARD
CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CORTADELLAS, OSCAR Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
COSTA ALBI, JAUME Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XABIA
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
COSTA SOLER, TERE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
COSTILLA SáNCHEZ, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAO DE GANDIA
CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA MARIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC Vet G Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
DáVALOS OBANDO, ANA LUCíA Vet C Fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT GATA DE GORGOS
DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
DEUSA NADAL, JUAN ANTONIO Vet D Masc G.C. ALMOINES ALMOINES
DIAZ, SALVA Vet B Masc HARPENDEN ARROWS GANDIA
DIAZ ESTRUCH, CRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet F Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES Vet F Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
DOMINGUEZ, AURORA Vet E Fem ULTRAFONDOVALENCIA VALENCIA
DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
DONET DONET, RAFA Vet E Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
DONET DONET, SALVADOR ANTONI Vet F Masc EL MUSSOL DE BARX BARX
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet C Masc RESTAURANTE VICTOR CULLERA
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Vet G Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Vet A Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ EL REAL DE GANDIA
ESCRIHUELA BOU, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
ESCRIVá, MARIA Vet A Fem EONS! MIRAMAR
ESCRIVA CASTELLO, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESTEVAN GREGORI, JORDI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet G Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESTRUCH, ADRIANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA ADOR
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, VICENT R Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA ADOR
ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIRREDRà
ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Vet C Fem C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
ESTRUGO ALMIñANA, JOSEP Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
FAR RIPOLL, PACO Vet F Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
FAUS PEIRó, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA RòTOVA
FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
FELDHAUS, NILS MALTE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
FERRAIRO, DAVID Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
FERRAIRÓ VIÑARTA, JUAN ANDRÉS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
FERRANDIS GARCIA, CARLOS Vet A Masc EQUILATER TRIATLó ALMOINES
FERRANDO, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI Vet F Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XÁBIA
FERRER FLORES, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
FERRER GILABERT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
FERRER LORENTE, PACO Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA POTRIES
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet G Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
FERRER PELLICER, XAVI Vet C Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA XERESA
FERRI MASCARELL, JORDI Vet C Masc C.C. ADOR ADOR
FILKOV, BLAGOVEST Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
FLUIXà I OLMOS, MARíA JESúS Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
FRANCéS BELDA, JORDI Vet A Masc C.C. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
FRANCéS PéREZ, EVA Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet E Fem C.C. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
FRASQUET MORANT, SARA Vet E Fem TECNOESPORT TEAM GANDíA
FUERTES VALLCORBA, ARIANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
FURIó SANCHIS, LUCíA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDíA CF REAL DE GANDíA
FUSTER, XIMO Vet A Masc EONS! BENIOPA
FUSTER ALMUNIA, CLARA Vet A Fem G.E. LA CARENA POTRIES
FUSTER CARRIó, SALVADOR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGRA
FUSTER CREMADES, CRISTINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
FUSTER MAÑEZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
FUSTER MARTÍNEZ, PAU Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDíA
GARCIA CASTELLO, DIEGO Vet D Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
GARCIA CHINESTA, LUIS Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ GENOVéS
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
GARCíA OLIVEROS, IVAN Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDíA
GARCIA PLA, VICENTE Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
GARCIA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA RòTOVA
GARCíA VEGA, PAULA Vet A Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
GASENT, LOLES Vet D Fem C.A. ONDARA VERGEL
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc C.C. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
GAVILá MONSERRAT, ANGELES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
GILABERT MAS, JOSE MARIA Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG
GILABERT MIñANA, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
GINER, LOURDES Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ CARLET
GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Vet E Masc C. A. ONDARA ONDARA
GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc PENYES ALBES MONTITXELVO
GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA Vet A Fem C.C. CAMALLAES BELLREGUARD
GóMEZ MORANT, JOSé MANUEL Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM GANDíA
GÓMEZ SERRA, CELIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
GONZALEZ MORENO, JESúS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS Vet C Masc BTT BENIARJO BENIFLA
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEóN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA VILLALONGA
GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
GRAU BAñULS, PILAR Vet D Fem AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM GANDIA
GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Vet A Fem C.C. CAMALLAES PAIPORTA
GREGORI ESCRIVà, RUBéN Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRóS
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet E Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA Vet E Fem C.A. GATA POTRIES
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GREGORI PEIRó, JUAN JESúS Vet B Masc C.A. OLIVEROS GANDIA
GREGORI TAVALLO, Mª AMPARO Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
GRIMALT, MOISES Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F BELLREGUARD
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM GATA DE GORGOS
GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Vet F Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDíA
GUAVITA ROJAS, OSCAR JULIAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES GANDíA
HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
HMATA, HAYAT Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc C.D. RTE. EL QUIJOTE REAL DE GANDIA
IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENT Vet G Masc INDEPENDENT LALCUDIA
INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
IVORRA, LUCIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
JOC, EMILIA Senior Fem EFECTOLED MONTICHELVO
JOC, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT MONTICHELVO
JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVI Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet D Masc CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet E Masc TRIATLó GANDíA GANDíA
LARA PONS, RAUL Vet C Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
LEON FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet C Masc G.C. ALMOINES ALMOINES
LLACER PERIS, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
LLARIO, IRENE Senior Fem G.E. LA CARENA ALBAIDA
LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Vet A Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLINARES ORTOLA, SERGIO Vet B Masc ERUN365 LA POBLA LLARGA
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc G.A. NúCLEO DURO GATA DE GORGOS
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc G.A. NúCLEO DURO GATA DE GORGOS
LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
LLOPIS GARCIA, NACHO Vet D Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
LLOPIS JUAN, EMMANUEL Vet C Masc C. CORRER PILES PILES
LLORCA ESCRIVA, JUAN Vet D Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL GANDIA
LLORENS MONROIG, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet D Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
LLORENS SALA, EROS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLó DE RUGAT
LLORET MORELL, FERRAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDíA
LóPEZ BARRERA, AITOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
LOPEZ CATALá, JUAN JOSé Vet G Masc TEMASYTEST COCENTAINA
LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDíA
LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT Vet A Masc DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
LOPEZ GAMEZ, RUBEN Vet B Masc COLLA NO PUC LA FONT DEN CARROS
LóPEZ REYES, JOAQUíN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Vet C Fem C.A. CAMALLAES XERESA
LUCAS MAÑO, GISELA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
LUJáN PéREZ, SEGU Vet F Fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
MALONDA ALMIÑANA, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
MALONDA PONS, NURIA Vet D Fem C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ DAIMúS
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
MARCO CARRETERO, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ LA FONT DEN CARROS
MARCUS, ALEX Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MARI GREGORI, MARIEN Vet C Fem C. CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PLATJA MIRAMAR
MARí MONZó, JOAN Senior Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
MARRAHI, SALVA Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ MONTAVERNER
MARTI, BEA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA GANDIA
MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSé Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
MARTI MORANT, BORJA Vet A Masc EQUILATER TRIATLÓ GANDIA
MARTI PELLICER, JORDI Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
MARTí TORRES, SERGI Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM GATA DE GORGOS
MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet C Masc C.D. RTE. EL QUIJOTE XERESA
MARTINEZ BARRACHINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
MARTINEZ FLORES, PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
MARTINEZ IVARS, JOSEP Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet D Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA SILLA
MARTINEZ LUIS, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
MARTíNEZ PERIS, SALUD Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Vet D Masc STRONGFITTESTBOX ONTINYENT
MARZAL MILLET, LORENA Vet A Fem C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
MAS MOLIó, XELO Vet F Fem TECNOESPORT TEAM GANDIA
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
MAYOR GONZáLEZ, NIEVES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
MENDOZA BERNAT, HéCTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
MENGUAL CLOQUELL, PILAR Vet D Fem TECNOSPORT TEAM XERACO
MENGUAL MARí, VICENT Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet D Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet B Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
MIGUEL ESPí, MARíA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MILVAQUES, JAVITO Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA GANDIA
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA VILLALONGA
MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet F Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MIñANA ROJANO, VICENT Vet A Masc SR SPORT LORCHA
MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet E Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet D Masc C.A. ALMUSSAFES BENIFAIO
MOCHOLI OLTRA, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA VALENCIA
MOLIó ALEMANY, VICENT Senior Masc TRIASPORT ALMOINES
MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet G Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DéNIA
MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet D Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. PALMERA
MOMPARLER, MARIA Senior Fem C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
MOMPARLER MARZAL, JUANJO Vet B Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
MOMPO BORRAS, JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
MOMPO HERRERA, HECTOR Senior Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA OLLERíA
MOMPO UBEDA, JAUME Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA Vet A Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSé JOAQUíN Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM GATA DE GORGOS
MONRABAL CRUAñES, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MONTANER LLEDó, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet D Masc DéNIA CORRE DéNIA
MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc C.D. RTE. EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
MONTILLA MILLET, ALOMA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
MONTOYA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MONZONIS IZNARDO, JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc C.E.M. I ESCALADA PENJATS DE LA PEDRA BELLREGUARD GANDIA
MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Vet A Masc EQUILATER TRIATLó ALMOINES
MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI Vet D Masc G.C. ALMOINES BENIARJO
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA ADOR
MORANT VERCHER, ANA Vet D Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO Vet C Masc C.C. CAMALLAES LA FONT
MORELL FORNES, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
MORENO BARBERA, REYES Senior Fem C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ CATADAU
MORENO CATALA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MORENO MATAIX, SERGIO Vet F Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MORENO MUñIZ, INOCENCIO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MORMENEO BELTRAN, MARTA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
MULET SOLER, JOSEP Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Vet B Fem ESPORTS COLAU ONDARA
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet E Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
NAVARRO SALVà, MERCE Senior Fem C.C. CAMALLAES L' ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Senior Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc LA DEMANÀ BENIPEXCAR
OLIVARES ARANDA, ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
OLIVER PELLICER, DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ RAFELCOFER
ORTIZ MARCHANTE, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME Vet B Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM JAVEA
ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet C Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
PAJARóN MORERA, DANIEL Senior Masc CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
PALOMARES TALENS, ANDREA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet B Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA OLIVA
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDIA
PARDO PRATS, MANOLO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
PAREDES PATIÑO, GEMMA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
PARíS, BEA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
PARÍS POUS, CARMEN Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE DIMúS
PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
PASTOR SANCHIS, JOSE Vet C Masc C. SENDERISME TAVERNES VALLDIGNA SUECA
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Vet A Fem C.C. CAMALLAES OLIVA
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
PEIRó GOMAR, ALBERTO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIRREDRà
PEIRO MARQUEZ, ANGEL Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUíN Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR Vet F Masc C.C. CAMALLAES ALMOINES
PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Vet B Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA BELLREGUARD
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc SUPERATESPORT GANDIA
PELLICER MIñANA, BEATRIZ Vet B Fem C. CORRER PILES PILES
PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
PENADéS GREGORI, ÁNGELA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE MIRAMAR
PEñA ZAMORA, PILAR Vet C Fem C.A. LA XARA LA XARA
PERALES PERELLO, ASUNCION Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem C.C. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
PéREZ CABANES, CLAUDIA Senior Fem C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ GENOVéS
PéREZ MARCOS, JUAN JOSé Vet G Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PEREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Vet A Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA BELLREGUARD
PEREZ ROCHER, GASPAR Senior Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet F Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM ONDARA
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
PLA MARTINEZ, PAU Vet B Masc CLUB ATLETISME XERES XERESA
PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet F Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM ONTINYENT
POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO Vet G Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
PONS, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
PONS DONAT, RAúL Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
POQUET BAñULS, TERESA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PUGLIA MARTI, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA ADOR
PUIG GARCIA, JESúS Vet A Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Vet A Masc DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
QUILES, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
RABANAQUE CERRO, OLGA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA NUCIA
RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RAMOS CAMARENA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA GANDIA
RAYAS PERIS, JOSE VICENTE Vet A Masc TRIATLó BENIRREDRá GANDIA
REDONDO CASTILLO, ALFONSO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
REIG ROIG, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc C.A. GATA GATA
REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
REINA ROMERO, BORJA Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PILES
RIBAS ESTRUCH, HUGO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIFLÀ
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIFLÀ
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA OLIVA
RIBES PAVIA, GEMA Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA VILLALONGA
RIPOLL, ALBA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
RIPOLL BISQUERT, ALFREDO Senior Masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT XABIA
RIPOLL MAERE, IGNACIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Senior Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
RODRIGO MARQUINA, MARíA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Vet A Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER GANDIA
RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet D Masc C.A. BENIDORM BENIDORM
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RODRIGUEZ SOLANES, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ROMÁN BURGOS, ÁNGELA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDíA
ROMERA GARCIA, ISABEL Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA DAIMUS
ROMERO BAñULS, VICTOR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ROMERO SANCHIS, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDíA
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAAVEDRA PASTOR, ADOLFO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SABATER, VICENTE Vet B Masc C. CORRER PILES PILES
SABATER COSCOLLà, MARíA JOSé Vet C Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet D Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA OLIVA
SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALINAS GASPAR, JOSé MARíA Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALVá DIEGO, JAUME Vet A Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCHETA
SALVADOR ROBLES, TONI Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDíA
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet B Masc C.C. CAMALLAES PALMERA
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISABEL Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
SáNCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
SáNCHEZ BERNABEU, AROA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA ALMOINES
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BONETE
SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet B Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE LA XARA
SáNCHEZ SIGNES, MIQUEL Vet A Masc CANFLOKEROS GANDIA
SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
SANCHIS FUSTER, ARANTXA Senior Fem C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER GANDIA
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet G Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet C Masc JABALISES PURE TRAIL GANDIA
SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet C Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
SANTAPAU GERMAN, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
SANZ PELLICER, TANIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI Vet A Fem C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet F Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA OLIVA
SAVALL IBIZA, VíCTOR Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA OLIVA
SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, JOSé PASCUAL Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
SERRá MONTOYA, CARLA Junior Fem C.A. GANDIA ALPESA DENIA
SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet B Masc G.C. ALMOINES ALMOINES
SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Vet A Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SERVER, JODE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BELLREGUARD
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDíA
SIFRE PONT, MARTí Vet C Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE TàRBENA
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet G Masc G.E. LA CARENA BENIARJó
SIMO GIMENEZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
SORIA MIRALLES, PEPE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SOSA DI MATTEO, LUCíA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SOTO PACHECO, PABLO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA (GRAO)
STAUB, SANDRO Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
STAUB, SINA Vet A Fem BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JÁVEA
TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Vet A Masc PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
TARDóN BALLESTEROS, VíCTOR Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM VALENCIA
TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet C Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA ALFAUIR
TEJEDOR SANCHEZ, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
TERRERO JIMéNEZ, YAKE Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
TOMAS DE ROSELLO, SERGI Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ MONTAVERNER
TORMO ALBERT, ANDRéS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
TORMO CATALà, AURORA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO (ALICANTE)
TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
TORRES, LUIS-MIGUEL Vet E Masc ULTRAFONDOVALENCIA VALENCIA
TORRES GONZALEZ, PABLO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Vet C Fem DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
TORTOSA RAMOS, SíLVIA Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C. CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
TUR, ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA BELLREGUARD
VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA ADOR
VALLES FORNET, VICTOR Vet A Masc DATILERAS TEAM ONDARA
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA XÀBIA/JAVEA
VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
VELLÓ BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBí XERACO
VERDU, RICHARD Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA RòTOVA
VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN Vet E Masc C.A. XÀTIVA XÀTIVA
VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Senior Masc C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER MIRAMAR
VILA BOLINCHES, RAUL Vet C Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ CERDá
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA OLIVA
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet G Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet C Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
WOODALL, TONY Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
ZADOWOZNIZ RíOS, ROMáN GERMáN Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDíA