76 |
AGUAYO MUñOZ, EMILIO |
Máster B masc |
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM |
MONCADA |
|
112 |
AGUIRRE RAMOS, POLO |
Máster E masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
80 |
ALBORS AZNAR, LUIS |
Máster D masc |
C.T. RIBA-ROJA |
ALAQUAS |
|
91 |
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIER |
Máster B masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
40 |
ALFONSO ALCOVER, JOSE MARIA |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POBLA DE FARNALS |
|
130 |
ALMONACID CABALLER, JAIME |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BéTERA |
|
266 |
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster D masc |
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA |
VALENCIA |
|
276 |
ANAYA FERNáNDEZ-ALBOR, JACOBO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
272 |
AñóN PICó, SOFíA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TURíS |
|
300 |
ARIAS GIL, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
16 |
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA |
Máster C fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
294 |
BACHERO CASTERA, ADRIANO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
88 |
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE |
CANET |
|
33 |
BADIA SANTOS, SALVADOR |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
248 |
BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
ONETWOTRIVLC |
VALENCIA |
|
85 |
BARBER HUESO, LAURA |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
293 |
BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO |
Máster C masc |
TITAGUAS CORRE |
VALENCIA |
|
95 |
BAYARRI, LAURA |
Máster A fem |
CEA BETERA |
VINALESA |
|
12 |
BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, GERARD |
Sénior masc |
CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE |
PUZOL |
|
63 |
BAYARRI LLORENS, ANNA |
Máster D fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
PUZOL |
|
125 |
BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO |
Máster D masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
31 |
BENET, JUAN |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
28 |
BERMEJO SANZ, MARIA DEL VAL |
Máster D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENTE |
|
57 |
BERTO MARTI, FRANCESC XAVIER |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
273 |
BLASCO PéREZ, AINHOA MARIA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TURIS |
|
98 |
BONíAS DIANA, AMPARO |
Máster D fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
41 |
BORT LORENZO, LUCíA |
Máster B fem |
ALFA ILICITANO |
MUTXAMEL |
|
123 |
BOVí HEREDIA, VICENTE |
Máster D masc |
TRIPUÇOL |
EL PUIG |
|
291 |
BOYER APARICIO, JUAN ENRIQUE |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
34 |
BURGOS MARTíN, ÓSCAR |
Máster C masc |
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
87 |
CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIà |
Máster D masc |
CEA BETERA |
BéTERA |
|
102 |
CALVO NAVARRO, PACO |
Máster E masc |
C.A. PUçOL |
PUZOL |
|
61 |
CAMPS CRESPO, ISMAEL |
Máster B masc |
C.N SALMONETES |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
242 |
CARBONELL PEREZ, JOSEP VICENT |
Máster E masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MANUEL |
|
250 |
CARDONA SáNCHEZ, PABLO |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
|
288 |
CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, JúLIA |
Sénior fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
290 |
CARIGNANO, MELINA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PLAYA PUZOL |
|
7 |
CARO BERGA, FRANCISCO |
Máster E masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
SERRA |
|
51 |
CARRILLO CAMPILLO, MERCEDES |
Máster D fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
SEGORBE |
|
295 |
CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA |
BENAGUACIL |
|
19 |
CASTRO NAVARRO, DAVID |
Máster B masc |
C.N. ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
55 |
CATALA COMES, JOSE VICENTE |
Máster E masc |
CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
PUZOL |
|
69 |
CEBRIÁ BALLESTER, DAVID |
Máster C masc |
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
35 |
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL |
Máster E masc |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA |
LLIRIA |
|
44 |
CERVERA GARCÍA, LOLES |
Máster D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ESPAñA |
|
244 |
CERVERA RODRIGO, IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
ONETWOTRIVLC |
VALENCIA |
|
259 |
CHOVER VIDAL, MJOSé |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
2 |
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI |
Máster D masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
90 |
COLINO CALOMARDE, JOAN |
Máster A masc |
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM |
BURJASSOT |
|
246 |
CORTES MOLLA, ANNA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMASSERA |
|
245 |
CUENCA BUENDíA, HéCTOR |
Máster C masc |
ONETWOTRIVLC |
PATERNA |
|
60 |
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ, JAUME |
Máster C masc |
C.N SALMONETES |
VILAMARCHANT |
|
292 |
DEL BARRIO GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BÉTERA |
|
11 |
DEVíS VARONA, PAOLA |
Máster A fem |
CN TARRACO |
PUZOL |
|
22 |
DIEGO FERNáNDEZ, ANA |
Máster B fem |
VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLON |
OVIEDO |
|
296 |
ESPARZA GARCíA, MARTA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
64 |
ESPINOSA CEBRIáN, ÓSCAR |
Sénior masc |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
|
65 |
ESPINOSA SORIANO, CARLOS |
Máster D masc |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
|
121 |
ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
129 |
FABREGAT ALOY, BORJA |
Máster A masc |
C.N. SOS BéTERA |
BéTERA |
|
93 |
FARUCCI, ROSARIO |
Máster D masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
279 |
FAYOS MONTALVá, JOSEP |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
252 |
FENOLLOSA, CARMEN |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BRUSELAS |
|
20 |
FENOLLOSA SáNCHEZ, RAúL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MELIANA |
|
84 |
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA |
Máster D fem |
CN MEDITERRÁNEO |
VALENCIA |
|
45 |
FITA, INMA |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSALFASSAR |
|
78 |
FONT TOMAS, ANTONIO PASCUAL |
Máster C masc |
CEA BETERA |
VALèNCIA |
|
70 |
FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE |
Máster C masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
PUZOL |
|
58 |
FUENTES BALLESTEROS, JOSé FELICIANO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
26 |
GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN |
Máster D masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
274 |
GALINDO MARTíNEZ, ALBERTO |
Máster B masc |
CT RESISTENTIA |
PAIPORTA |
|
299 |
GARCíA BELENGUER, JAIME |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
TAVERNES BLANQUES |
|
113 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSE DAVID |
Máster C masc |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA N.C. |
ALMERIA |
|
117 |
GARCíA MONTEIRO, SUSANA |
Máster B fem |
CEA BETERA |
BURJASSOT |
|
122 |
GARCIA PEREZ, FELIPE MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
FERCA SAN JOSE |
VALENCIA |
|
283 |
GARCíA TAMARIT, BEATRIZ |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
97 |
GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO |
Máster B masc |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
|
249 |
GIMENEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO |
Máster A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA |
|
118 |
GODINO ROBERTO, FRANCISCO JOSé |
Máster B masc |
BIRRAMAR |
MISLATA |
|
14 |
GOIG RODRIGO, MARíA NIEVES |
Máster C fem |
BIRRAMAR |
MISLATA |
|
32 |
GóMEZ CHOVARES, ALBERTO |
Máster C masc |
PISCINA TRAIL |
PUZOL |
|
238 |
GóMEZ GUEROLA, MIREIA |
Máster C fem |
ROVELLETS RUNNERS |
LLíRIA |
|
66 |
GóMEZ-LIMóN MARTíNEZ, PEDRO JUAN |
Máster E masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
261 |
GONZáLEZ DE MARTOS GáLVEZ, MANUEL |
Máster C masc |
VELAS MARATON |
PLAYA PUEBLA DE FARNALS |
|
116 |
GORRIZ RODRIGUEZ, PACO |
Máster B masc |
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO |
ALMENARA |
|
36 |
GRAU PUIG, ANDREA |
Máster B fem |
RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
89 |
GUANTER MORELLó, VICENTE |
Máster B masc |
CEA BETERA |
MONCADA |
|
247 |
GUTIERREZ LARA, PALOMA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
72 |
HERNáNDEZ PARDO, JOSé RAFAEL |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSANASSA |
|
256 |
HERRERO MARTINEZ, MARíA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
134 |
HUERTAS IGLESIAS, DAVID |
Máster B masc |
CLUB TENIS CHAMARTíN |
ZARAGOZA |
|
111 |
ISAAC CASTRO, ISAAC |
Máster C masc |
LA LLOSA DE RANES |
LLOSA DE RANES |
|
67 |
ITURRIA, CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POBLA DE FARNALS |
|
107 |
JACOBS, KRISTIN |
Máster D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUCOL |
|
289 |
JANVIER, WILLIAM |
Máster C masc |
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON |
ALBALAT DELS SORELLS |
|
128 |
JIMENEZ MASCARóS, DAVID |
Máster C masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí |
VALENCIA |
|
74 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
Máster E masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
263 |
LAMELAS PéREZ, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
C. N. PISCIS MISLATA |
VALENCIA |
|
106 |
LEDESMA ALVARO, AARóN |
Sénior masc |
VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
PATERNA |
|
240 |
LEóN RAMóN, DANIEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
269 |
LLOPIS VELASCO, GERARD |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
271 |
LLORET BELMONTE, JOSé FRANCISCO |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUçOL |
|
241 |
LLULL LLOP, RAFAEL |
Máster C masc |
ROLLERS DEL INFIERNO |
VALENCIA |
|
54 |
LÓPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
24 |
LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUçOL |
|
17 |
LóPEZ GARCíA, AMANDA |
Máster B fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
297 |
LóPEZ MENéNDEZ, M.ELENA |
Máster C fem |
CN MIRASIERRA |
SOTO DEL REAL |
|
101 |
LóPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL |
Máster B masc |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
|
109 |
LóPEZ SURIA, VICTOR |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
267 |
LÓPEZ VALERO, OLIVIA |
Sénior fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
8 |
LUJáN GARCíA, JOSE |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
135 |
MANZANEQUE LUCAS, RAUL |
Máster C masc |
MASTER TOMELLOSO |
TOMELLOSO |
|
18 |
MANZANO TORIJAS, SANTIAGO |
Máster C masc |
C.D NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM |
PUZOL |
|
105 |
MARCO LóPEZ, FRANCISCO |
Máster B masc |
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
MONCADA |
|
83 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, QUINO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
255 |
MARTINEZ, CELIA |
Sénior fem |
TRIPUÇOL |
PUEBLA DE FARNALS |
|
52 |
MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUEBLA DE FARNALS |
|
49 |
MARTINEZ CARDONA, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
TRIPUÇOL |
POBLA FARNALS |
|
270 |
MARTINEZ ROIG, ALVARO |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PAIPORTA |
|
115 |
MARTíNEZ RUMBO, BORJA |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
AYORA |
|
131 |
MARTíNEZ VICENT, JORDI |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
38 |
MARTORELL MATOSES, SALVADOR |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUçOL |
|
86 |
MAS PEIRó, ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
CT RIBARROJA (CLUB TRIATLó RIBARROJA) |
RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
|
237 |
MATEU VICENTE, ANDREA |
Máster A fem |
NINGUNO |
CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA |
|
287 |
MAXIMINO BONET, VANESA |
Máster C fem |
C.A. PUçOL |
PUçOL |
|
59 |
MEGIAS HERRERO, CRISTINA |
Máster C fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
PUZOL |
|
39 |
MESTRE RODRIGO, VíCTOR |
Máster A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSAMAGRELL |
|
53 |
MIGUEL DIAZ, CRISTINA |
Máster C fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
EL PUIG |
|
9 |
MOLINS BENLLIURE, JAIME |
Máster B masc |
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
MELIANA |
|
79 |
MONTELLANO GUIOT, MERCHE |
Máster C fem |
CEA BETERA |
NAQUERA |
|
92 |
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE |
Máster D masc |
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA |
LLIRIA |
|
62 |
MONTESINOS GARCIA FARIA, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
5 |
MONTESINOS LLOVET, RAFAEL |
Máster D masc |
NINGUNO |
VALENCIA |
|
94 |
MOSQUERA AGUDELO, NINY JOHANA |
Máster C fem |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
15 |
MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES |
Máster D fem |
BIRRAMAR |
CATARROJA |
|
96 |
MUñOZ PELAEZ, LUIS |
Máster E masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
275 |
MUSNIER, SAMUEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
48 |
NAVARRE ALESINA, MIGUEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
81 |
NAVARRO GSIBERT, SUSANA |
Máster C fem |
CEA BETERA |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER |
|
120 |
NAVARRO LLUESMA, JORGE |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAGUNT |
|
124 |
OECHSLE SABATE, ROBERT |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CAMBRILS |
|
236 |
OLMOS PIñAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
ONETWOTRIVLC |
VALENCIA |
|
277 |
OTERO FERNáNDEZ, MARíA LUISA |
Máster A fem |
CNS A ESTRADA |
LALíN |
|
114 |
PALOP MARTíNEZ, RICARDO |
Máster C masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
82 |
PASTOR CASTILLO, LAURA |
Máster C fem |
MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
|
42 |
PELLICER ORTEGA, DEBORA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
257 |
PELOZZI, LUCíA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
286 |
PéREZ PéREZ, MERCEDES |
Máster C fem |
SOYGUAY |
VALENCIA |
|
37 |
PéREZ SALLA, CELIA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
260 |
PINEñO PEREZ, PEPE |
Máster A masc |
NINGUNO |
POBLA DE FARNALS |
|
75 |
PINTOR LAGOS, RUBéN A. |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PINTO |
|
4 |
POLO MASCAROS, SERGIO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUÇOL |
|
298 |
PRADA LóPEZ, DANIELA |
Sénior fem |
CN MIRASIERRA |
SOTO DEL REAL |
|
262 |
PUCHALT MOCHOLI, TOMáS |
Máster D masc |
NLTT |
VALENCIA |
|
239 |
REAL TORRE, MARíA DEL CAMINO |
Máster D fem |
BIRRAMAR |
QUART DE POBLET |
|
258 |
RICO, JUAN IGNACIO |
Máster A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
251 |
RIDAURA MARTíNEZ, DIANA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
77 |
RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE |
Máster D masc |
C.T. RIBA-ROJA |
RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
|
56 |
RIVERA PATIñO, DANI |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
43 |
ROCA CARIÑENA, RUTH |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
243 |
RODRIGO SANFELIX, MARIA ENCARNA |
Máster D fem |
ONETWOTRIVLC |
VALENCIA |
|
132 |
ROIG ROIG, JORDI |
Máster B masc |
TRIATLó ALGINET |
ALGINET |
|
282 |
ROJI ARCHER, VICTOR |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LIRIA |
|
47 |
RONALD PUIG, FEDERICO |
Máster B masc |
CT LABORATORIO SYS |
VALENCIA |
|
100 |
ROSALEN PEREZ, INMACULADA |
Máster D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NAQUERA |
|
3 |
ROSELLO LUJAN, VICENTE |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
|
68 |
ROVIRA SALVADOR, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
TRIPUÇOL |
EL PUIG |
|
133 |
RUANO NACHER, ANTONIO RAMON |
Máster C masc |
CN MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
|
73 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO |
Máster D fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIFAIó |
|
50 |
SACRISTAN, LUIS |
Máster C masc |
N/A |
MADRID |
|
27 |
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR |
Máster D masc |
123 PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
30 |
SALVADOR MATEOS, FRAN |
Máster C masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
10 |
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Máster C masc |
CTC |
CULLERA |
|
285 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO, ISMAEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CAUDETE |
|
253 |
SANCHO CHILET, MIGUEL |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLIRIA |
|
46 |
SEGRELLES SENDRA, PEDRO |
Máster B masc |
CT LABORATORIO SYS |
VALENCIA |
|
1 |
SELVA SAPENA, BORJA |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
PUZOL |
|
25 |
SERRA MATEO, PEDRO |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
|
29 |
SERRA SEGARRA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
278 |
SIMON LORENZO, ALEX |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
23 |
SIñERIZ ÁLVAREZ, ISABEL |
Máster B fem |
VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLON |
OVIEDO |
|
13 |
TARIN COLLADO, JOSé JUAN |
Máster D masc |
BIRRAMAR |
MISLATA |
|
6 |
TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA |
Sénior fem |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
PUZOL |
|
264 |
TORRES HERRERA, JOSE IGNACIO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUñOL |
|
265 |
TORRES MáRQUEZ, CLAUDIA |
Sénior fem |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUñOL |
|
136 |
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID |
Máster C masc |
ISD HURACáN SAGUNTO |
VALENCIA |
|
99 |
UBEDA GARCIA, DANIEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONCADA |
|
268 |
ULL PERUCHO, RAÚL |
Máster D masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
126 |
VALERO PICó, ISAIAS |
Máster A masc |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
TURIS |
|
104 |
VANDERMEER, PAUL |
Máster E masc |
- |
PUZOL |
|
284 |
VARGAS-ZúñIGA PASTOR, FELIPE MANUEL |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
127 |
VELA VESES, LUIS |
Máster E masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
LLIRIA |
|
254 |
VICENTE FAUBEL, VICENTE |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ESPAñA |
|
71 |
VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA |
Máster D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASINOS |
|
281 |
VIDAL PERPIÑÁ, JOSÉ |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
280 |
VILANOVA MARTI, JAUME |
Máster B masc |
ONETWOTRIVLC |
ALFAFAR |
|
103 |
VILLODRE JIMÉNEZ, JOAQUÍN |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
108 |
VIñALS ZúNICA, PAZ |
Máster D fem |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
119 |
YANES, HéCTOR |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAGUNT |
|
110 |
ZAFRILLA PELACH, ALEX |
Máster A masc |
SUMA SWIMMING CLUB |
BENETúSSER |
|