AGUADO SÁEZ, MARíA JESúS |
Máster 50 fem |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
|
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
Máster 40 fem |
NIE GANDIA |
DAIMUS |
|
ALBERO BELTRá, INES |
Máster 40 fem |
CN MÁSTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
NOVELDA |
|
ALBERO CERDá, ALMUDENA |
Máster 30 fem |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONTINYENT |
BANYERES DE MARIOLA |
|
ALONSO ALLARD, DAVID LUIS |
Máster 40 masc |
POSIDONEA TEAM |
ELCHE |
|
AMBLER, LOUISE |
Máster 50 fem |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
|
ANDRADES BAñULS, EVA G. |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
|
ANDREOTTI, VANESSA |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
|
AñO FENOLLAR, CAMILO |
Máster 50 masc |
PEIXETS |
GANDIA |
|
ARACIL GARCíA, Mª LURDES |
Máster +60 fem |
POSIDONIA TEAM |
ELCHE |
|
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
Máster 50 fem |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
GANDIA |
|
ARGENT PERALES, ESTEBAN |
Máster 40 masc |
CANYOLES OWS |
SUMACARCER |
|
AVILA, KARIN |
Máster 50 fem |
NONE |
MORAIRA |
|
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA |
Máster 40 fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
BAJO GARCIA, LUIS JUAN |
Máster 50 masc |
AGUAVIVA |
BENIDORM |
|
BANYó MAGRANER, PAU |
Máster 30 masc |
CLUB DE NATACIó ONDARA |
BENIARBEIG |
|
BAñULS ESCOLANO, MAITE |
Máster 40 fem |
ONDADA |
DAIMUS |
|
BARBAGLIA, SILVANO |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENISSA |
|
BARBER MESA, XIMO |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
BARNES, WENDY |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIANTE |
PILAR DE LA HORADADA |
|
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
Máster 50 masc |
PEIXETS |
GANDIA |
|
BAYDAL MUNERA, DAVID |
Máster 30 masc |
ÉLITE |
CALP |
|
BELLA IRANZO, JULIA |
Máster 40 fem |
CN TRENCAONES |
ALZIRA |
|
BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE |
Máster 50 masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
BéTERA |
|
BENEYTO MOLLA, ANTONIO |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDENT |
CANALS |
|
BERMEJO SANZ, MARIA DEL VAL |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENTE |
|
BERMUDEZ, JAVIER |
Máster 50 masc |
ALFA ILICITANO |
SANTA POLA |
|
BISHOP, JON |
Máster 50 masc |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
|
BLANCO GARRIGÓS, ALEJANDRO |
Máster 30 masc |
C.N.ONDARA |
MORAIRA |
|
BLASCO SENCHERMÉS, ANNA |
Máster 30 fem |
CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
BLOODWORTH, SARAH |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALPE |
|
BOGE, CARL GEORG |
Máster +60 masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENISSA |
|
BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP |
Máster 30 masc |
LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XABIA |
|
BOLUFER JORDáN, JOSE RAMON |
Máster 30 masc |
ONDARA TRI SPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
BORT LORENZO, LUCíA |
Máster 30 fem |
ALFA ILICITANO |
MUTXAMEL |
|
BOTTARELLI, JUAN MANUEL |
Máster 30 masc |
LA 2O8 |
ELCHE |
|
BRADLEY, PHILIP |
Máster 50 masc |
CLUB NATACIO ONDARA |
JAVEA |
|
BRETóN FERRERO, NADIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
|
BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
Máster 40 masc |
C.A.CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
|
BUTLER, BRIAN |
Máster +60 masc |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
|
BUTLER, ANNIE |
Máster 50 fem |
TRIMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
|
CAIMI ROLDáN, GISELA |
Máster 40 fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
LA NUCíA |
|
CALATAYUD, DANIEL |
Máster 40 masc |
NATACIó RIBARROJA |
VALENCIA |
|
CAMACHO ALEGRE, IRENE |
Sénior fem |
C.A MONTEMAR |
EL CAMPELLO |
|
CAMPOS GINER, LORENZO |
Máster 40 masc |
NATURA OPEN WATER |
SANTA POLA |
|
CANDELA NAVARRO, JOSE ANDRÉS |
Máster 40 masc |
NATURA OPEN WATER |
ELCHE |
|
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
Máster 50 fem |
TRIATLóN GANDíA |
GANDíA |
|
CAREY, ROMAN |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALTEA |
|
CASADO DE AMEZúA LLORET, JACOBO |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
CASES GARRIDO, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster 50 masc |
MONTEMAR |
ALICANTE |
|
CASTELLA, VICENTE |
Máster 50 masc |
BOQUERON |
GANDíA |
|
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN |
Máster 50 masc |
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA |
BéTERA |
|
CEBRIAN RODRIGUEZ, PILI |
Máster 50 fem |
NATURA SPORT |
ELCHE |
|
CELEMíN PEDREGAL, MIGUEL |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
CHILDS, LISA |
Máster 40 fem |
VIKINGS DE XàBIA |
XABIA |
|
CLIMENT, SALVA |
Máster 40 masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
CLIMENT ARAGONéS, JAIME |
Máster 30 masc |
C. D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
FINESTRAT |
|
COLETO ROJAS, JUANA MARIA |
Máster 50 fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
LA NUCIA |
|
COLL SANHCEZ, CECILIA |
Máster 50 fem |
GENO |
SAN BARTOLOME |
|
COLLADO LóPEZ, M. BELéN |
Máster 50 fem |
CN ALBACORA |
BENICàSSIM |
|
COLOMA POVEDA, PABLO |
Máster 40 masc |
ARENA |
ALICANTE |
|
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Máster 50 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
CONCA PARDO, MARIA TERESA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLENA |
|
CONRADY, CLAUDIA |
Máster +60 fem |
CN ALBACORA |
POBLA TORNESA |
|
CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D EN CARROS |
|
CORTéS LLORCA, DIEGO |
Máster +60 masc |
C.N. BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
|
CóZAR I AGULLó, RAüL |
Máster 40 masc |
C.A.LLEBIEG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
|
CREMADES, JUANDE |
Máster 30 masc |
C. N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE |
ELCHE |
|
CREUS ORTOLA, BEATRIZ |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
DáVALOS OBANDO, ANA LUCIA |
Máster 40 fem |
ONDARA TRI SPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
DE CAESEMAEKER, MICHELE |
Máster 40 fem |
C.T TRAVESIAS MITOS |
ELCHE |
|
DE FRUTOS PEREZ, ELOY |
Máster 50 masc |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
POLOP |
|
DE TERESA COROMINAS, MARILENA |
Máster 40 fem |
CN NATURAL SWIM PETRER |
ELDA |
|
DIAZ SANCHEZ, WYNEES |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGORFA |
|
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
Máster 40 masc |
ONDARATRI-ESPORT |
DENIA |
|
DOMENE HERNANDEZ, RICARDO |
Máster 50 masc |
NATURALSWIM |
VILLENA |
|
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
|
DONET VILLAR, JUAN |
Máster 40 masc |
INDE |
GANDíA |
|
DORCEY, LIAM SEAN |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBORAYA |
|
EGEA RIBES, JOSé ANTONIO |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
ESCRIVá ADROVER, PACO |
Máster 40 masc |
NIE |
GANDíA |
|
ESPI, CARLOS |
Máster 50 masc |
BOQUERON |
GANDíA |
|
ESTAñ PéREZ, LAURA |
Máster 30 fem |
CN MASTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
ALICANTE |
|
ESTEBAN MONCHO, LAURA |
Máster 30 fem |
CLUBTRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDÍA |
|
ESTELLES CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Máster 40 masc |
NADAMAS |
ALBORAYA |
|
ESTRUGO TOMáS, ADRIáN |
Máster 30 masc |
ONDARA |
PEDREGUER |
|
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
Máster 50 masc |
MáSTER MURCIA |
CALPE |
|
FEMENíA, ANA |
Sénior fem |
TRIPUÇOL |
MIRAMAR |
|
FERNáNDEZ CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALP |
|
FERNáNDEZ MOLINA, GUSTAVO |
Máster 30 masc |
C.T ARENA |
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG |
|
FERRERO, JAIRO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
FERRI BAEZA, GIOVANNA |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
|
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
|
FUERTES MAS, FRANCESC |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENISSA |
|
FULLANA MARTINEZ, EDGAR |
Máster 30 masc |
C.A BèRNIA |
XALó |
|
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN |
Máster 50 masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
GANDíA IVARS, MARINA LUCíA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALPE |
|
GARCIA ARIZA, ANDRES |
Máster 50 masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
LA ELIANA |
|
GARCíA ATAHONA, ESTHER |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
|
GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA |
Máster 30 masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
GARCíA GóMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Máster 50 masc |
NIE GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
GARCíA GUTIéRREZ CASTEJóN, MARIOLA |
Máster 50 fem |
ALFA ILICITANO |
ELCHE |
|
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Máster 30 masc |
C.N VILA-REAL |
VALL DE UXO |
|
GARCIA-JANINI PASTOR, ALVARO |
Máster 40 masc |
NATACIÓN UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
GIL DOMINGUEZ, JOSE |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GIL GOZALBES, BLANCA |
Máster 50 fem |
AQUÀTIC HORTA NORD |
MASSAMAGRELL |
|
GIL HERNáNDEZ, BEGOñA |
Máster 40 fem |
CN NATURAL SWIM |
VILLENA |
|
GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS |
Máster 30 masc |
VIKINGS DE XABIA |
BENITACHELL/POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL |
|
GIMéNEZ SáNCHEZ, JESúS MANUEL |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB NATACIóN ALFA ILICITANO |
SANTA POLA |
|
GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES |
ALZIRA |
|
GINER FUENTES, NURIA |
Máster 40 fem |
UPV NATACIóN |
BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL |
|
GINéS BADORREY, RAQUEL |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENTE |
|
GOMEZ BRIDSKY, CRISTINO |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO |
Máster 50 fem |
UPV |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
GóMEZ DAVID, JERóNIMO |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENISSA |
|
GOMEZ DE BARREDA ROS, IGNACIO |
Máster 30 masc |
CN MEDITERRÁNEO |
VALENCIA |
|
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN |
Máster 50 fem |
CLUB NATACION RIBARROJA |
RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
|
GóMEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS |
Máster 40 masc |
FINISHER |
LA NUCIA |
|
GONZáLEZ GUILLEN, DAVID |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELCHE |
|
GONZALVEZ GARCIA, JAIME |
Máster +60 masc |
C.N ALFA ILICITANO |
ELCHE |
|
GRAU ANGELES, BLANCA |
Máster 40 fem |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GRAU MARTíNEZ, VICENTE |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
|
GRAU SOLER, REYES |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENASAU |
|
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON |
Máster 30 masc |
C.E.RABOSES DE RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMóN |
Máster 50 masc |
PEIXETS |
GANDIA |
|
GUILLéN CLEMENT, ÁNGELA |
Máster 40 fem |
ELCHE CLUB NATACION |
ELCHE |
|
GUILLO QUILES, MANUEL |
Máster +60 masc |
ALFA ILICITANO |
ELCHE |
|
GUIRADO GALDON, JORGE |
Máster 50 masc |
FINISHER |
ALTEA |
|
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
Máster 40 masc |
MULTISPORT MARINA ALTA DENIA |
DENIA |
|
HAWKSWORTH, IAN |
Máster 50 masc |
NONE |
CALPE |
|
HERNáNDEZ MARTíNES, ANTONIO |
Máster 40 masc |
NO |
ALZIRA |
|
HERNáNDEZ VICENT, PEDRO J |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELDA |
|
HORTON, ADAM |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALPE |
|
IñESTA FERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO |
Máster 50 masc |
ROMPEOLAS |
ELDA |
|
IVARS SALOM, RAUL |
Máster 50 masc |
CLUB TORTUGA |
ALGEMESI |
|
JABALOYAS IBAÑEZ, CARLA |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENTE |
|
JAREÑO MARCO, JOSE MARIA |
Máster 40 masc |
NATURA SPORT |
ELCHE |
|
JIMENEZ GARCIA, JAIME |
Máster 40 masc |
NO |
VALENCIA |
|
JOVER GARABITO, CRUZ |
Máster 40 fem |
ONDARA |
PEDREGUER |
|
JUSTAMANTE GARCíA, LAURA |
Máster 40 fem |
C.N.MASTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
ELDA |
|
KIMBER, INGRID |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENISSA |
|
LAO ESCLAPEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELCHE |
|
LE CORRE, OLIVIER |
Máster 50 masc |
C.A. MONTEMAR |
SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE |
|
LEAL MORA, BELéN |
Máster 30 fem |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
EL VERGER |
|
LINERO ARJONA, JAVIER |
Máster 30 masc |
TRIASPE |
ASPE |
|
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
Máster 50 masc |
CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
LLOPIS MARQUES, JORGE |
Máster 40 masc |
LIBRE |
BURJASSOT |
|
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
LòPEZ ESTELLéS, ALBERTO |
Máster 40 masc |
NATACION UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
LóPEZ ESTELLéS, ENRIQUE |
Máster 30 masc |
PADEL ARENA ALICANTE |
ALICANTE |
|
LOPEZ ORTEGA, ANGELES |
Máster 50 fem |
FINISHER |
ALTEA |
|
LóPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
ROMPEOLAS ELDA |
ELDA |
|
LóPEZ VICEDO, DANIEL |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ASPE |
|
LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO |
Máster +60 masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
L’ ELIANA |
|
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO |
Máster 40 masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
CHESTE |
|
LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
|
LUCAS MARTINEZ, HECTOR |
Máster 40 masc |
NATURA SPORT |
ELCHE |
|
LYSYTSIA, KATERYNA |
Máster 40 fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
LLíBER |
|
MACIA MATEU, MARIA JESUS |
Máster 50 fem |
ALFA ILICITANO |
ELCHE |
|
MAESTRE CABANES, FATIMA |
Máster 40 fem |
C.N.MASTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
PETRER |
|
MAGAN PAYáN, SERGIO |
Máster 50 masc |
AGUA VIVA |
L’ALFàS DEL PI |
|
MAñAS, LEMUEL |
Sénior masc |
SIN CLUB |
LA NUCíA |
|
MARIN ABRIL, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Máster 40 masc |
CD FINISHER |
BENIDORM |
|
MARíN RUEDA, MELANIE |
Máster 30 fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE |
BENIDORM |
|
MARSAL PALú, ANA |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARBEIG |
|
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO |
Máster 50 masc |
CLUB TRIATLON RIBARROJA |
RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
|
MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
Máster +60 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MARTíNEZ DENIA, CONXA |
Máster 50 fem |
NINGUNO |
DéNIA |
|
MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, VICENT |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALCUDIA |
|
MARTÍNEZ SALVADOR, AMPARO |
Máster 50 fem |
NATURA SPORT |
ELCHE |
|
MARTíNEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANDRéS |
Máster 50 masc |
NO |
NOVELDA |
|
MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, MARCOS |
Máster 40 masc |
C.D. FINISHER |
BENIDORM |
|
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS |
Máster 50 masc |
C. N TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
MATI CASTELLO, MíRIAM. |
Máster 40 fem |
ONDARA |
PEDREGUER |
|
MAURI, SERGIO |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
MCENERY, RICHARD |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLIBER |
|
MESEGUER LOPEZ, JERONIMO |
Máster 40 masc |
TIRO PICHóN ELCHE |
ELCHE |
|
MIKITINSKIS MONTAñA, MAXIMILIANO |
Máster 40 masc |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
LA NUCíA |
|
MIñANA MENGUAL, SANDRA |
Sénior fem |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
MIRETE MARTINEZ, VíCTOR |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
EL ALBIR |
|
MIRETE SERNA, MARINA |
Máster 40 fem |
NATURA SPORT |
ELCHE |
|
MOLINA BAéZ, SARA |
Máster 40 fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
|
MOLLá PASCUAL, DANIELA |
Máster 40 fem |
CLUB NATACIóN XUQUER |
GUADASSUAR |
|
MONDEJAR FERRIZ, ALBA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELDA |
|
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
Máster 50 masc |
TIGRES LEONES |
DENIA |
|
MORALES SELLES, MARIA ISABEL |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA VILA JOIOSA |
|
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Máster +60 masc |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
VALENCIA |
|
MORMENEO BELTRAN, MARTA |
Máster 40 fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
MORóN ESTEVE, MARíA PILAR |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELCHE |
|
MORRIS, PAUL |
Máster +60 masc |
INDEPENDIANTE |
PILAR DE LA HORADADA |
|
MOTILLA JUAN, MARíA JOSé |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARLET |
|
MUNERA, JORGE |
Máster 40 masc |
CANYOLES OWS |
CANALS |
|
MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES |
Máster 50 fem |
BIRRAMAR |
CATARROJA |
|
NAVARRO TOVAR, NORA |
Máster 30 fem |
NO |
ASPE |
|
NEGRO DE LA CRUZ, JAVIER |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
NIETO CHACóN, ENRIQUE JORGE |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
|
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
Máster 40 masc |
VíKINGS XABIA |
PEDREGUER |
|
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ALVARO |
Máster 50 masc |
C.T. TEIKA |
PLAYA GANDIA |
|
OLIYNYK, ALINA |
Sénior fem |
CN MURCIA |
ELCHE |
|
ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO |
Máster 40 masc |
MOTORCITOS |
VALENCIA |
|
OROZCO POZO, VIRGILIO |
Máster 50 masc |
LIBRE |
FINESTRAT |
|
ORTEGA MENDIVE, ANDRES |
Máster 40 masc |
GROUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP |
CALP |
|
ORTIZ MARTí, AMPARO |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
|
PALOMARES PEREZ, XIMO |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
|
PARRA CANTOS, CESAR |
Máster 40 masc |
FREESTYLE |
ELDA |
|
PARRA MARTíNEZ, LAURA |
Máster 30 fem |
ARENA |
ALICANTE |
|
PARRAGA GARCIA, JULIAN |
Máster 30 masc |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
TARANCON |
|
PARREÑO MOLINA, MARIAM |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIÓN TENIS ELCHE |
ELCHE |
|
PASTOR, PURA |
Máster 50 fem |
NIE GANDíA |
GANDíA |
|
PASTOR GINER, KIKO |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
PASTOR PEREZ, LUIS |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELDA |
|
PASTOR VALLéS, MARíA |
Máster 30 fem |
ÉLITE |
CALPE |
|
PAULISTA BONETE, MARíA ELISABETH |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENESTUSSER |
|
PAYA COLOMER, MARCOS ANTONIO |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NOVELDA |
|
PAYá POVEDA, REMEDIOS |
Máster 40 fem |
NATURAL SWIM PETRER |
PETRER |
|
PEDRERO, LLUIS |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB NATACIO ONDARA |
PEGO |
|
PEñA CARBONELL, CRISTINA |
Máster 50 fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
|
PéREZ AGULLó, RAQUEL |
Máster 40 fem |
POSIDONIA TEAM |
ELCHE |
|
PéREZ MAYOL, CONCEPCIóN |
Máster 30 fem |
CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA |
TORREVIEJA |
|
PéREZ PASTOR, DAVID |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELCHE |
|
PéREZ-MARSá VALLBONA, QUIQUE |
Máster 40 masc |
NATACIÓN CNUPV |
VALENCIA |
|
PERIS, BEGOñA |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCI |
|
PESQUER CAMPOS, MATEO |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. TIRO PICHON ELCHE |
GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA |
|
PINA MURCIA, OSCAR |
Máster 40 masc |
C. N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE |
ELCHE |
|
PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE |
Máster 50 fem |
CN ALBACORA |
CASTELLÓ |
|
PLATA CUESTA, NúRIA |
Máster 30 fem |
ONDARA TRI ESPORT |
ONDARA |
|
PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO |
Máster 50 masc |
CN ALBACORA |
POBLA TORNESA |
|
RAMíREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAI |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
|
RAMíREZ RAMíREZ, EMILIO |
Máster 40 masc |
POSIDONIA TEAM |
ASPE |
|
ROBLES ESCEIVà, JOEL |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
ROCAMORA MUñOZ, JOSEFA DE LA CRUZ |
Máster 50 fem |
ALFA ILICITANO |
ASPE |
|
RóDENAS MARCO, AMPARO |
Máster 40 fem |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE |
BENIFAIó |
|
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO |
Máster 30 masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA |
JAVEA |
|
RODRíGUEZ MAZóN, JOSé MANUEL |
Máster +60 masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN ORIHUELA |
ORIHUELA |
|
RODRíGUEZ MESEGUER, RICHARD |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
Máster +60 masc |
LIBERTY SEGUROS |
ALICANTE |
|
ROMERO SANTA, AMPARO |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
ROPERO PARRA, FRANCISCO JOSé |
Máster 50 masc |
C. D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
L'ALFàS DEL PI |
|
ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE |
Máster 40 masc |
UPV NATACIóN |
BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL |
|
RUBINI PUIG, BORO |
Máster +60 masc |
TEAM 3FDC |
VALENCIA |
|
RUBINI PUIG, RICARDO |
Máster +60 masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
NAQUERA. VALENCIA |
|
RUIZ COLL, ANDREA |
Sénior fem |
GENO |
SAN BARTOLOME |
|
RUIZ HERRERO, DANIEL |
Máster 40 masc |
CN ELDAMASTER |
ELDA |
|
SALA JOVER, JOSé ANTONIO |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SANT JOAN D'ALACANT |
|
SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, MARTA |
Máster +60 fem |
ALFA ILICITANO |
ALICANTE |
|
SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA |
Máster 30 fem |
NATACIóN UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
SALVADOR BOSCH, ALICIA |
Máster 30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Máster 40 masc |
CTC |
CULLERA |
|
SAN SEBASTIáN GARCíA, SANTI |
Máster 40 masc |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE |
SOLLANA |
|
SáNCHEZ AZORIN, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB DE TRIATLóN ARABI YECLA |
YECLA |
|
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster 40 masc |
CN MASTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
VILLENA |
|
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
SANCIRILO CAMARENA, JUANJO |
Máster +60 masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
|
SANGINéS, GEMMA |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDENT |
MASSALFASSAR |
|
SANTA MARCO, JOSE MARÍA |
Máster 40 masc |
CN MASTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
YECLA |
|
SANTONJA, NACHO |
Máster 30 masc |
CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
|
SANZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO DE BORJA |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
SARMIENTO GARCíA, NATIVIDAD |
Máster 50 fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ALFA ILICITANO |
ELCHE |
|
SENDRA, JAVIER |
Máster 50 masc |
BOQUERON |
GANDíA |
|
SENDRA, NANDO |
Máster 40 masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PEGO |
|
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
Máster 40 fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ONDARA |
VERGER |
|
SKONTORP, ISABELLE |
Máster 50 fem |
BLUE70 |
LLIBER |
|
SMOOLENAARS, DENNIS |
Máster 40 masc |
TRIATLO LA VILA |
FINESTRAT |
|
SORIA PACHECO, JAIME |
Máster 40 masc |
VIKINGS DE XáBIA |
XàBIA |
|
STANCIU, NICOLETA |
Máster 30 fem |
C. N. MASTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
VILLENA |
|
SUHANDA, PREETI |
Máster 30 fem |
C. D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
|
TARRARE, PHILIPPE |
Máster 50 masc |
CN MEDITERRANEANO |
VALèNCIA |
|
TEJERO VIDAL, JORGE |
Máster 30 masc |
TEAM TEJERO |
TOLEDO |
|
TEMMERMAN, PETER |
Máster 50 masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
TEN TORRES, AMPARO |
Máster +60 fem |
NADAMAS |
LA ELIANA |
|
TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER |
Máster 40 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIM PETRER |
ELDA |
|
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS |
Máster 50 masc |
BOQUERON |
GANDíA |
|
TORREGROSA FILIU, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
Máster 40 fem |
CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA |
TORREVIEJA |
|
TORREGROSA LILLO, JUAN FRANCISCO |
Máster 50 masc |
ALFA ILICITANO |
ASPE |
|
TORRES GARCIA, SERGIO |
Máster 30 masc |
IBIZA AND ME TEAM |
SATA EULALIA |
|
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGI |
Máster 40 masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
ONDARA |
|
TORRES SELVA, CRISTINA |
Máster +60 fem |
POSIDÒNIA TEAM |
ELX |
|
TORTOSA LUQUE, OLGA |
Máster 40 fem |
POSIDONIA TEAM |
ELCHE |
|
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE |
Máster 50 masc |
NADAMAS |
LA ELIANA |
|
TUDELA SORIANO, SARA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
VALENCIA BALDOVí, IVáN |
Máster 50 masc |
TRIATLó ALGEMESí |
ALZIRA |
|
VALENCIA CARRERES, INMA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
VALENCIA CARRERES, BLANCA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
VANTHULL, MARSHA |
Máster 40 fem |
VIKINGS DE XàBIA |
XàBIA |
|
VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI |
Máster 40 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
VEGA MORALES, DIEGO |
Máster 40 masc |
NEPTUNO |
CARLET |
|
VERDU CAPELLINO, JUAN |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES |
Máster 40 fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
|
VICENTE LOPEZ, MARíA ISABEL |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONDARA |
|
VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASINOS |
|
VIDAL CLIMENT, LAURA |
Sénior fem |
MONTEMAR |
ALACANT |
|
VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN |
Sénior masc |
CORRIOL |
MIRAMAR |
|
VILARIÑO CERDÁ, GUILLERMO |
Máster 50 masc |
CN ALBACORA |
BENICÀSSIM |
|
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
VILLAESCUSA SOLER, XIMO |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
VILLALBA RODRíGUEZ, PABLO |
Máster 30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
|
VILLARREAL PEIRó, ESTHER |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN |
Máster 50 masc |
CD FINISHER |
BENIDORM |
|
ZARRUK GóMEZ, GLORIA SOFíA |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
|