Inscrit@s



9º Open de SUP de Torrevieja

   
   105 inscritos
Nombre Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
ABAD MOYA, IVáN BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Sub 18 Masc
ALBA CABOT, SERGIO BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
ALBA CABOT, OSCAR BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Masc
ALONSO LóPEZ, ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
AMAT ESTAñ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR Promoción Masc
ANDREU GANDOLFO, DANIELA BE WATERSPORTS LA BAIA Sub 12 Fem
ARENAS, DAVID BUITRAGO PADDLE SURF CULLERA ALBORAYA Élite Masc
ARIAS ZANOLETTY, MARCOS ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 10 Masc
ARIAS ZANOLETTY, SOFíA ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 14 Fem
ARNAU MOLTÓ, PEDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
ARNAU VAELLO, PEDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 14 Masc
BELMONTE MARTíN, ANTONIO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES AZUQUECA DE HENARES Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
BERNABEU LOPEZ, SARA REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 14 Fem
BLIN GóMEZ, INéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 16 Fem
BLIN GóMEZ, TOMáS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 10 Masc
BONMATí, GUILLERMO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 10 Masc
BOTELLA COSTA, ALEJANDRO BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Sub 18 Masc
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Élite Sub 18 Masc
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 14 Fem
BURROWS, ANDY LECLERCQ SUP TEAM XABIA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
BUTRAGUEñO GARCíA, HENAR REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 12 Fem
CABRERA ALONSO, MANUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES MADRID Élite Máster +40 Masc
CABRERA ÁLVAREZ, CLAUDIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES MADRID Sub 12 Fem
CANTORAL JUSTO, JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Promoción Masc
CANTORAL QUIRANT, SERGIO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Élite Sub 18 Masc
CANTORAL QUIRANT, RUBEN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 14 Masc
CARBONELL GARCIA, PABLO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES LOS ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 16 Masc
CARBONELL GARCIA, MARIO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES LOS ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 16 Masc
CARBONELL GUILLO, JORGE CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES LOS ARENALES DEL SOL Promoción Masc
CEREZO GARCIA, BLANCA REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 14 Fem
CHACOPINO FERNáNDEZ, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES BALSARES Sub 16 Masc
CHICOY CASTILLO, LUCAS ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 12 Masc
CHIQUERO GARCíA, NURIA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
COLLADO SáNCHEZ, NATALIA ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 16 Fem
COLOMA, JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Élite Máster +40 Masc
CRIADO, TERESA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite Sub 18 Fem
DIAZ PIA, ALVARO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 12 Masc
DOOLANI, ISHA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
ESTEVE ROMERO, IVáN BLUE VALLEY ALICANTE Sub 16 Masc
ESTEVEZ MUñOZ, RAQUEL REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Élite Máster +40 Fem
FELIPE HERRERA, CLAUDIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Sub 10 Fem
FERNANDEZ BIRNAZ, SEBASTIAN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES EL SOL Sub 10 Masc
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, PIEDAD CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES BALSARES Promoción Fem
FERNáNDEZ ORTEGA, SEBASTIáN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Promoción Masc
FERRE MACIA, LAIA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Sub 18 Fem
FERRE MACIá, BERTA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
GALVAñ VIOSQUEZ, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite Sub 18 Masc
GARCíA FALCó, JUANJO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Promoción Masc
GARCIA NAVARRO, MARTINA BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 12 Fem
GARCíA NAVARRO, MISAEL BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 14 Masc
GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
GARCIA PEREZ, RODRIGO BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12 Masc
GARCÍA VALERO, JOAN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES CAMPELLO Élite Sub 18 Masc
GAULUE, MAPIE ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Promoción Fem
GIANI, MICAELA GIANI BLUE VALLEY ALICANTE Promoción Fem
GONZALVEZ SEMPERE, JAVIER BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 16 Masc
GUTIERREZ MOYA, JOSE RAMON C.D. SURF FUSTERFLOW ORIHUELA Élite Masc
HERNáNDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Masc
HERRERA ALEMAÑ, OLIVIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Promoción Fem
KEIJZER, MARA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
LOPEZ GARCIA, ELVIRA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Promoción Fem
LUNA PEREZ, EVA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 16 Fem
MAESTRE CORBI, ALEJANDRO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Promoción Masc
MALLUGUIZA PAYá, MAIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 16 Fem
MANTILLA CRU, JOSE IGNACIO CLUB GONDOLERAS CAMPELLO Promoción Masc
MARTI MORENO, LORENA PADDLE SURF CULLERA VALENCIA Élite Kahuna +50 Fem
MARTIN ESONO, MARC BLUE VALLEY ALICANTE Sub 10 Masc
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite Máster +40 Masc
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite Sub 18 Masc
MARTíNEZ ROCAMORA, JESúS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES GRANJA DE ROCAMORA Promoción Masc
MEGÍAS PÉREZ, SARAH BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
MIRA ARACIL, EDUARDO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 12 Masc
MIRA DUART, EDUARDO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Promoción Masc
MORENO MOLINA, ADRIANA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Sub 18 Fem
NAVARRO HERRERA, IKER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Élite Sub 18 Masc
NAVARRO HERRERA, JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Promoción Masc
ORTEGA LUPIáñEZ, MARíA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Promoción Fem
OUTES COVA, AINHOA BLUE VALLEY ALICANTE Sub 12 Fem
PARRES PUERTO, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
PÉREZ REVERT, ERIC CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 10 Masc
PéREZ SALLAN, CLEMENTE CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL CAMPELLO Élite Masc
PONCE, RUBéN INDEPENDIENTE SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR Promoción Masc
PONZó SANTACANA, ENZO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 12 Masc
RAMíREZ BERNABéU, DENIS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
REMOLINA CENTRONE, ZOE REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Élite Fem
ROMERO PANADERO, ELENA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Élite Máster +40 Fem
RUIZ, ÁNGEL ALOHA SPORT ALCOY Élite Masc
RUIZ AGULLO, PAULA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Élite Sub 18 Fem
RUMBEU GONZALEZ, JOSE JUAN ALOHA SPORT EL CAMPELLO Élite Masc
RYZHOVA, VICTORIA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Fem
SáNCHEZ MAS, ENRIQUE CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES CREVILLENT Élite Sub 18 Masc
SIMó MIRALLES, PABLO ALOHA SPORT EL CAMPELLO Sub 10 Masc
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Élite Masc
SOLER LUMBRERAS, JORGE BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
SOTO SANCHEZ, ALEXIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES Élite Sub 18 Fem
TROYA, ZIRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL - ELCHE Sub 14 Masc
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Élite Sub 18 Masc
UGEDA LOPEZ, ELIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 14 Fem
VAILLO ROMERO, GUILLERMO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 16 Masc
VALERO MANZANERA, PEDRO PABLO C.D. SURF FUSTERFLOW BENIEL Promoción Masc
VALOR SEMPERE, PAULA CLUB GONDOLERAS ALICANTE Promoción Fem
VERACRUZ QUESADA, ANDREA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES CREVILLENT Élite Sub 18 Fem
VERCHILI GOTERRIS, OSCAR PADDLE SURF CULLERA VALENCIA Élite Máster +40 Masc
VIDAL FRECHINA, PABLO BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 16 Masc
VIDAL FRECHINA, MARTINA BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 14 Fem