Inscrit@s



VI Travesía Rototom Sunsplash Benicàssim

   
   66 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AHIS ARNAU, ENRIC Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICÀSSIM
ALONSO GONZáLEZ DE HEREDIA, ISAAC Máster B masc CLUB NATACION JUDIZMENDI VITORIA
ÁLVAREZ VILAR, SERGIO Máster C masc NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
ANGULO, JUAN MANUEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
BERNAT MUSSONS, MIGUEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó
BERTOLINI, NICOLA Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
BLANCO BURóN, PABLO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
BONET RICOS, VIOLETA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
BROKKE GARCíA, VERóNICA A. Sénior fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
CARRIóN BALLESTER, JOSE LUIS Máster A masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN TURIS
CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster D masc NADOS CASTELLON
COLíN MARTíN, PABLO Benjamín masc NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster D fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
DEVIS, PAU Máster C masc FITNESS ONE BENICARLó
FERRER ESTELLER, FERNANDO Máster A masc CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
FLORES BUILS, ALFREDO Máster A masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
GALí DOMINGO, GONZALO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM BENICàSSIM
GARCíA, EVA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICARLó
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Máster B fem NADOS CASTELLóN BENICASSIM
GISBERT TENA, CARLOS Máster A masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
GONZÁLEZ OLTRA, ANTONIO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
IBáñEZ FERRER, ROSA Máster B fem VILA SWIM VILA REAL
JORGE TOMáS, GUILLEM Junior A masc CN RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
JORGE TOMáS, NEUS Benjamín fem CN RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
JULIáN ALCOLEA, SANTIAGO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
JURADO, MARCOS Máster C masc TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA VIVER
LAITA ESTEBAN, IGNACIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
LICHTENSTEIN, PAUL Máster B masc HEBRAICA MADRID
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster E masc VILASWIM FONDISTAS VILA REAL
LLOPIS GARCIA, RAUL Máster A masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
LóPEZ CLIMENT, GUILLERMO Máster A masc CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
MARIN GIL, JOSE VICENTE Máster C masc CA SALTAMONTES SEGORBE
MáRQUEZ LóPEZ, MANUEL Máster D masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
MARTINEZ ROGLA, ROSA Sénior fem CLUB NATACION CASTALIA CASTELLÓN NULES
MATA ROMERO, CLARA Máster C fem VILASWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
NEBOT MACARIO, MARC Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BERRIOPLANO
ORDOñEZ ORTIZ, JUAN Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
PATON POZO, PEDRO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
PAULS BABILONI, CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
PéREZ PICORNELL, VICENT Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster E masc CN-CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO- CASTELLóN
PERIS SIMO, ROSA Sénior fem CASTALIA CASTELLON COSTA DE AZAHAR GRAO DE CASTELLON
PESET MONFORT, CARLOS Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
PREGOT, CIELO Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
PUERTO PALOMERO, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM BURRIANA
RECIO CRESPO, JESUS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
RODRíGUEZ ARIñO, ADRIAN Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
RODRíGUEZ ARIñO, SERGIO Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
RODRIGUEZ PECO, KYRA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster C masc CN DE LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster D masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
ROSADO ROLDAN, CARLOS Sénior masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
SARDINA, MIRENTXU Máster C fem CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
TALEISNIK, RAFAEL Máster B masc HEBRAICA MADRID
TENA MONTAÑES, PEDRO IGNACIO Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO CASTALIA CASTELLO CASTELLON
TENA SANCHO, IGNACIO Infantil masc CLUB NATACIO CASTALIA CASTELLO CASTELLON
TENA SANCHO, PABLO Infantil masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLO CASTELLON
TORLA, CARLOS Máster A masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLó
TORNADOR MATA, ÀNGELS Alevín fem VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
TRENCO BOVEA, JOAN ANTONI Máster C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA
VALLS SáNCHEZ, CARLA Máster A fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
VEGA MORA, JUAN Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICàSSIM
VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM VILAREAL