Inscrit@s



V Travesía a nado embalse de Cortes de Pallás

   
   350 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
213 ABAD CARRIÓN, MARÍA Senior fem C.N. XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA Salida 3
12 AGUDO RODRIGUEZ, PAU Junior 1 masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 1
20 AGUILAR OLIVARES, ALICIA Junior 1 fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI PAIPORTA Salida 1
84 AGUIRRE MORET, REGINA Senior fem C.N. XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA Salida 2
332 ALBEROLA LLORENS, IVAN Alevín masc C.N DENIA DENIA
14 ALBEROLA LLORENS, HUGO Junior 1 masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 1
82 ALBERT RUIZ, JUDITH Infantil fem C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER Salida 2
190 ALCOVER GIMENEZ, SONIA Máster 60+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
100 ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT Máster 55+ masc TRIATLÓ ALGINET ALGINET Salida 2
149 ALONSO ALONSO, JOSE Máster 55+ masc CEA BETERA VALENCIA Salida 2
106 AMADOR ALCOVER, DIEGO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
275 ANDRéS COMES, RAúL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS Salida 3
87 ANSALDO, VERóNICA DANIELA Máster 40+ fem EQUIP CAMPANAR VALENCIA Salida 2
340 APARICI FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
331 ARDJOUNE, LUCA Alevín masc SOC NATACIO TURIS FRANCIA
98 ARDJOUNES, LUCA Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE MAISONS ALFORT Salida 2
238 ARIAS SáNCHEZ, RAQUEL Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
217 ARNEDO CALABUIG, PILAR Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Salida 3
24 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 30+ fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 1
225 ASENSI ALFONSO, MARIA CRISTINA Máster 55+ fem CEA BETERA VALENCIA Salida 3
110 BADIA RAMIS, JOSé MANUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA Salida 2
136 BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS Máster 55+ masc C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT Salida 2
44 BALMASEDA MELéNDEZ, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc C.N. MáSTER TORRIJOS TORRIJPS Salida 1
212 BARBERÁ PASTOR, BÁRBARA Máster 45+ fem C.N. XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA Salida 3
109 BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA Salida 2
42 BARRIOS FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN KROPO Máster 40+ masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN VALENCIA Salida 1
103 BATISTA CANDEL, PEPITO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE Salida 2
226 BAYARRI, LAURA Senior fem CEA BETERA VINALESA Salida 3
31 BELDA GARCIA, AITOR Junior 2 masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN XIRIVELLA Salida 1
85 BENAVENT SERRA, MARIA Máster 35+ fem CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA Salida 2
11 BERENGUER AZNAR, ALEJANDRO Senior masc C. N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE ELCHE Salida 1
69 BERENGUER MASCARó, MóNICA Máster 45+ fem C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
34 BERMEJO ALBERO, SERGIO Máster 30+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 1
202 BERMEJO SANZ, MARIA DEL VAL Máster 55+ fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENTE Salida 3
288 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Máster 40+ masc TRIAMICSSILLA PICASSENT Salida 3
66 BISQUERT MARTíN, MARíA Máster 35+ fem C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
152 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS Máster 70+ masc CN. SUECA VALENCIA Salida 2
107 BONET GANDíA, BALTASAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
267 BORT OBIOL, JOSé MANUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
29 BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Junior 2 masc ALPHASWINIGPOOL LA NUCIA Salida 1
271 BOUZA CORREA, ADRIáN Máster 30+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 3
113 CALVET PEREZ, OSCAR MANUEL Junior 2 masc C.N. PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA Salida 2
276 CALVO PINEDA, MIQUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
146 CAMPS CRESPO, ISMAEL Máster 35+ masc SALMONETES VILAMARCHANT Salida 2
294 CANO LOPEZ, RAFAEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO Salida 3
204 CAPRAV WLOCHOVICZ, GABRIELA INES Máster 45+ fem PARTICULAR XIRIVELLA Salida 3
235 CARO LEAL, LIDIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
139 CARO LEIVA, JOSé GABRIEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE Salida 2
129 CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, RAúL Senior masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 2
227 CARRILERO GARCíA, REMEDIOS Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CORTES DE PALLáS Salida 3
215 CARRIóN HARO, AMPARO Máster 55+ fem PRINCIPIANTES TEAM CHESTE Salida 3
247 CARRIóN TORRENT, PAULA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CALDES DE MALAVELLA Salida 3
123 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 2
74 CASA ALVAREZ, ISABEL Máster 55+ fem S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA Salida 2
230 CASTELLET RIBES, INMA Máster 45+ fem C.N ALBACORA CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA Salida 3
76 CEBRIáN BOU, SARA Senior fem NIE GANDIA LLIRIA Salida 2
306 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc CLUB NATACION LLIRIA LLIRIA Salida 3
118 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA Salida 2
198 CERVERA GARCíA, LOLES Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
325 CHIRIVELLA POLO, JOSE Máster 30+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó TURíS Salida 3
47 CHISBERT CLIMEN, ALEJANDRA Senior fem BETRAINING FOENER CATARROJA Salida 1
93 Chisbert Soriano, Susan Senior fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Borboto Salida 2
90 CLIMEN NAVARRO, INMACULADA Máster 55+ fem RIVER RUNNERS CATARROJA Salida 2
186 CLIMENT ESTELLéS, MARIO Junior 2 masc SóC TURíS NATACIó TURíS Salida 2
182 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA Salida 2
338 CóRCOLES NAVARRO, ANNA Alevín fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
350 CORELL LOPEZ, AITANA Alevín fem SóC TURíS NATACIó TURíS
192 CORONADO, LIDIA Máster 55+ fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA Salida 3
130 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc PEIXETS AIGUES OBERTES GANDIA GANDIA Salida 2
252 CUCARELLA JUAN, XAVIER Máster 40+ masc BANDOLERS FDP ALZIRA Salida 3
246 Cuñat Cuñat, Maria Máster 45+ fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Poble Nou Salida 3
111 CUTANDA SáNCHEZ, JAUME Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARCHANT Salida 2
112 CUTANDA SáNCHEZ, JESúS Máster 35+ masc C.A. VILAMARCHANT CHIVA Salida 2
120 DAFFERN, GREG Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Salida 2
334 DAFFERN MEDINA, MARIO Alevín masc C.N DENIA DENIA
324 DAGUET, LUDOVIC Máster 65+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE Salida 3
336 DE MIGUEL FUERTES, MARIA Alevín fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
206 DEL VALLE, PAULA Máster 40+ fem C.A. CORREORES BUñOLS BUñOL Salida 3
260 DíAZ SANAHUJA, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXó Salida 3
67 DOPICO ESPADA, CLARA Senior fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 2
137 DUSA, TUDOR ANTONIO Junior 2 masc C.N. PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA Salida 2
327 ESCAMILLA DOMINGO, JESúS Infantil masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE Salida 3
351 ESCAMILLA DOMINGO, JESúS Alevín masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
346 Escudero Morales, Zoe Alevín fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Valencia
50 Escudero Sanchez, Toni Máster 45+ masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Portsaplaya Salida 1
119 ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU Máster 35+ masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
256 ESPí PéREZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc BANDOLERS FDP GUADASSUAR Salida 3
253 ESTEVE GARCIA, JOSE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GUADASSUAR Salida 3
298 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster 70+ masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT Salida 3
344 Estivalis Ballester, Marta Alevín fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Valencia
39 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Junior 2 masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN VALENCIA Salida 1
51 Estivalis Torrent, Luis Máster 45+ masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Valencia Salida 1
313 FAHMY, IHAB Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE EL CAIRO Salida 3
19 FéLIX DíAZ, PALOMA Senior fem C.N. XIRIVELLA ALAQUAS Salida 1
312 FERNáNDEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA Salida 3
248 FERNáNDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Máster 40+ masc NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA Salida 3
343 Fernández Romero, Alejandra Alevín fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Valencia
236 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, ELENA Máster 45+ fem NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA Salida 3
49 Fernández Sabaté, Manel Máster 50+ masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Valencia Salida 1
302 FERRANDO ESTEBAN, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
161 FERRANDO HUERTAS, GUILLERMO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
266 FERRER BOIX, JULI Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA Salida 3
224 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 55+ fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VAL Salida 3
347 FERRER RODRIGUEZ, RAFA Alevín masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
348 FERRER RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL Alevín masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
125 FERRERO SANCHIS, JAIRO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BOCAIRENT Salida 2
211 FIGUEROA, IRENE Senior fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 3
265 FLORES NAVARRO, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA Salida 3
339 FONTABELLA SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO Alevín masc C.N. FERCA SAN JOSÉ PATERNA
38 FUSTER LLORENS, GUILLEM Infantil masc ANIBE BENIDORM Salida 1
259 GALLACH TUDELA, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Salida 3
264 GARCIA ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Salida 3
273 GARCíA BENLLOCH, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT Salida 3
262 GARCIA CALATAYUD, ANTONIO JOSE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ROJALES Salida 3
83 GARCíA CANO, GLORIA Máster 45+ fem MONTEMAR SAN JUAN Salida 2
133 GARCíA DARíAS, SIAM Senior masc C.N. XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA Salida 2
43 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster 45+ masc CN DE LA COSTERA XÀTIVA Salida 1
77 GARCíA MONTEIRO, SUSANA Máster 30+ fem CEA BETERA BURJASSOT Salida 2
70 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 55+ fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 2
318 GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO Máster 35+ masc AQUAHIT CAMPANAR VALENCIA Salida 3
243 GERMES ALVAREZ, PATRICIA Máster 40+ fem CN RIBARROJA MANISES Salida 3
181 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Máster 45+ masc NIE GANDIA DAIMUS Salida 2
142 GIL GARCíA, JUAN Máster 35+ masc CLUB NATACIóN JUMILLA JUMILLA Salida 2
5 GIL MARTíNEZ, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 1
270 GIMENEZ, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 3
173 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Máster 45+ masc VA DE BO GANDIA Salida 2
124 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Senior masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA CATARROJA Salida 2
46 GINER CHELET, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA Salida 1
223 GINéS PONS, MAR Máster 40+ fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA Salida 3
61 GIRON MOLINA, BEATRIZ Senior fem C.N. XIRIVELLA MANISES Salida 2
150 GODINO ROBERTO, PABLO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA Salida 2
160 GODINO ROBERTO, FRANCISCO JOSé Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLAT Salida 2
287 GóMEZ DíAZ, MIGUEL Senior masc NINGUNO VALENCIA Salida 3
13 GóMEZ TORRES, NICOLáS Junior 2 masc C.N DENIA DéNIA Salida 1
40 GONZáLEZ DEL POZO, SERGIO Junior 2 masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN VALENCIA Salida 1
221 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA Máster 55+ fem PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA Salida 3
328 GONZáLEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO Junior 2 masc SóC TURíS NATACIó TURíS Salida 3
15 GONZALEZ SáNCHEZ, RICARDO Máster 55+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 1
97 GONZALEZ VILLANOVA, MAYTE Máster 45+ fem SóC TURíS NATACIó TURíS Salida 2
218 GONZáLEZ WARLETA, SOFIA Máster 50+ fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 3
81 GRANADO GIMENEZ, MARIA JESUS Máster 45+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA Salida 2
59 GRANDAL OTERO, MERRY Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
140 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Máster 50+ masc PEIXETS AIGUES OBERTES GANDIA GANDIA Salida 2
105 GUALDA LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN Máster 50+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VILAMARXANT Salida 2
36 GUANTER MORELLó, VICENTE Máster 30+ masc CEA BETERA MONCADA Salida 1
108 GUERRERO CERVERA, BORJA Senior masc CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA Salida 2
58 GUILLOT ALARCON, GLORIA Máster 30+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA Salida 2
168 HEREDERO IBORRA, MARCOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER Salida 2
282 HERNANDEZ ANDRéS, SANTIAGO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
251 HERNáNDEZ MORA, JOSé FéLIX Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
205 IBáñEZ JOSé, M. CARMEN Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CANET D'EN BERENGUER Salida 3
185 JIMENEZ, DAVID Máster 45+ masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 2
210 JORDá LLONA, EDURNE Máster 50+ fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 3
240 JORDà SALIDO, ROSA Máster 40+ fem CLUB NATACION ALCOY ALCOY Salida 3
285 JOSE RUBEN, CASTIBLANQUES VAVERDE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MANISES Salida 3
102 JUAN CARRIóN, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CORTES DE PALLáS Salida 2
254 JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
151 JUAN RUANO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACION ALMANSA ALMANSA Salida 2
55 JUAN SALAZAR, LYDIA MARIA Máster 30+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA Salida 2
234 JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA Máster 30+ fem C.A LLEBEIG XàBIA Salida 3
308 JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Salida 3
88 JULIO GINER, MARINA Máster 30+ fem TRIATLó CARCAIXENT BENICULL DEL XUQUER Salida 2
35 JULVE ALVAREZ, JORGE Infantil masc C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA Salida 1
199 LAMILLA ÁLVAREZ, ANA Senior fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA Salida 3
342 LARRABURU, SEBASTIáN Alevín masc CEA BETERA PATERNA
244 LEDOUX, MATHILDE Máster 40+ fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA PARIS Salida 3
53 LENZ, ARMIN Senior masc PEñA DEL CLORO PATERNA Salida 1
147 LÓPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
72 LOPEZ GRACIA, DIANA Senior fem C.N. XIRIVELLA VALENCIA Salida 2
201 LóPEZ NOGUERóN, YOLANDA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENTE Salida 3
277 LóPEZ PéREZ, ÁNGEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER Salida 3
316 LóPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc AQUAHIT CAMPANAR VALENCIA Salida 3
56 LORENTE CONEJOS, JESSICA Máster 30+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA Salida 2
293 LOZANO, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TURIS Salida 3
126 LYMYCH KUTSMYDA, DENIS Junior 1 masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
9 MACKENZIE LUCAS, TOMÁS Senior masc C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT Salida 1
144 MAñEZ HUERCIO, AMADEO Máster 50+ masc SALMONETES CHESTE Salida 2
145 MAñEZ HUERCIO, DANIEL Máster 45+ masc SALMONETES CHESTE Salida 2
99 MARABESE, MASSIMO Máster 45+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM RAFELBUÑOL Salida 2
26 MARCO BARRIGUETE, ISABEL Senior fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 1
116 MARí GUAITA, BERNABé Senior masc C.N. XIRIVELLA PICANYA Salida 2
237 MARKOVA ZHUKOVA, EVGENIYA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA Salida 3
37 MARTI BLAZQUEZ, MAR Máster 30+ fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL Salida 1
183 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc NATACIóN UPV ALBORAYA Salida 2
279 MARTÍNEZ, RAMÓN Máster 45+ masc SALMONETES PAIPORTA Salida 3
78 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JOSE Máster 55+ fem CLUB NATACION ALMANSA ALMANSA Salida 2
48 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ESTHER Máster 30+ fem CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA ALMANSA Salida 1
296 MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ, NACHO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
166 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO LUIS Máster 55+ masc MáSTER MURCIA MURCIA Salida 2
104 MARTINEZ ORTS, ALEXANDRE Máster 30+ masc CON UN PAR VALENCIA Salida 2
303 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc C.T. CORRIOL ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Salida 3
114 MARTíNEZ RUMBO, BORJA Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE AYORA Salida 2
196 MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, CRISTINA Senior fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA Salida 3
71 MARTíNEZ VALLEJO, AZAHARA Máster 40+ fem A. R. PATERNA VALENCIA Salida 2
326 MáS GONZáLEZ, EMILIO Máster 50+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE Salida 3
169 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS Máster 50+ masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA Salida 2
65 MEDINA FERNáNDEZ, CARMEN Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Salida 2
1 MEMBRILLAS INIESTA, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc C.N. XIRIVELLA VALENCIA Salida 1
297 MENDIZABAL OTEIZA, SANTIAGO Máster 70+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA Salida 3
220 MESON, CECILIA CARMEN Máster 55+ fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 3
171 MEZQUIDA FERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc A. R. PATERNA VALENCIA Salida 2
79 MINGUEZ CARPI, ROSA DEL ALBA Máster 30+ fem CEA BETERA VALèNCIA/VALENCIA Salida 2
232 MIRA COLOMINA, BEGOñA Máster 45+ fem CLUB NATACION ALCOY ALCOY Salida 3
249 MOLINA LáZARO, SIMóN Máster 40+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM ALCASSER Salida 3
21 MOLINER GARCíA, MARC Senior masc C.N. XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA Salida 1
307 MOLINES BROTONS, JORDI Máster 35+ masc CLUB NATACION ALCOY ALCOY Salida 3
162 MOLINS BENLLIURE, JAIME Máster 30+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MELIANA Salida 2
250 MOLLÁ ANDREU, JESÚS Máster 55+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA Salida 3
321 MONTANER BARON, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Salida 3
25 MONTESINOS, RAFAEL Senior masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN BENAGUASIL Salida 1
170 MONTOYA SALVADOR, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN Salida 2
315 MORA GóMEZ, JUAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CáRCELEN Salida 3
337 MORA HERAS, LAIA Alevín fem C.N. PICASSENT TORRENT
164 MORENO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO JOSE Máster 45+ masc CT CASTELLON GRAO CASTELLON Salida 2
153 MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON Máster 45+ masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA Salida 2
148 MOSCARDó MOLANO, DAVID Máster 35+ masc CLUB TRIATLÓN TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS GENOVéS Salida 2
16 MOTA LÓPEZ, RAÚL Máster 30+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA CHESTE Salida 1
274 MOYA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA Salida 3
242 MOYA SMITH, LOIDA Máster 45+ fem LA CALITA EL CAMPELLO Salida 3
172 MOYANO TUR, RAUL Máster 50+ masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRà Salida 2
141 MULAS VILLAR, RAMON Máster 50+ masc PEIXETS AIGUES OBERTES GANDIA GANDIA Salida 2
3 MUñOZ ALARCóN, ALBERTO RAúL Máster 40+ masc C. N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE CREVILLENTE Salida 1
33 MUñOZ GINER, JOAN Senior masc NIE GANDIA BELLREGUARD Salida 1
258 MUñOZ NOGUEROLES, RAFA Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TURÍS Salida 3
323 MUñOZ PIQUER, RAúL Máster 35+ masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA Salida 3
322 NAVARRO MOLINS, JOSE Máster 40+ masc AVANT MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA Salida 3
52 Navarro Simón, Esperanza Máster 45+ fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Portsaplaya Salida 1
290 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Máster 75+ masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALÈNCIA Salida 3
261 NEGRE TENA, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA Salida 3
310 NúñEZ VARELA, JOSé MANUEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
30 OLMOS RAMóN, MARíA Máster 40+ fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 1
317 OLTRA SANZ, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA Salida 3
184 OMAÑA OVIEDO, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc MASTER VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 2
300 ORDAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster 60+ masc C.N ALBACORA BENICàSSIM Salida 3
8 ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster 45+ masc VILASWIM NULES Salida 1
295 ORTIZ-CAñAVATE GONZáLEZ, JAIME Senior masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 3
138 ORTIZ-CAñAVATE RUIZ, JAIME Máster 50+ masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 2
189 OSORIO KAMRAT, LUCIA RENEE Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE RIBAROJA DE TURIA Salida 3
75 PABREZA BAREA, MóNICA Junior 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCúDIA Salida 2
159 PALAZON CONEJERO, BERNARDO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Salida 2
41 PALMA, ALVARO Infantil masc C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA Salida 1
280 PALMERO, LUIS Máster 50+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM TURIS Salida 3
80 PALOMARES CONTRERAS, INMA Máster 45+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT Salida 2
64 PARDO FORTEA, LARA Senior fem C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
286 PARREñO NOGUERON, MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
269 PATERNO RUITIñA, LEANDRO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
194 PELLICER ORTEGA, DEBORA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
289 PEñA CAñAS, JESUS JAVIER Máster 40+ masc TRAGALEGUAS VALENCIA Salida 3
128 PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA ALDAIA Salida 2
195 PEREZ MATEOS, BELEN Máster 45+ fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA Salida 3
304 PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARDO Máster 45+ masc C.T. CORRIOL ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Salida 3
278 PEREZ TARíN, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc CLUB ATLETISMO DE CHESTE CHESTE Salida 3
27 PERIS MARí, DARIO Senior masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT Salida 1
28 PERIS MARI, BEATRIZ Senior fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI PICANYA Salida 1
45 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Senior masc CN. SUECA SUECA Salida 1
341 PLAZA CANDELAS, NACHO Alevín masc C.N. PICASSENT BENIFAIO
239 PLENTER, JUDITH Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
174 POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc BUENAS ESCAPADAS PLAYA SAN JUAN Salida 2
155 POU MARTíNEZ, OSCAR Máster 50+ masc CN POBLE NOU BARCELONA Salida 2
245 POZA VACAS, BLANCA M Máster 50+ fem CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA Salida 3
7 PRADAS MOYA, NATALIA Junior 1 fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT Salida 1
349 PRIETO TORIBIO, AROA Alevín fem SóC TURíS NATACIó MACASTRE
314 PUCHADES GRANDE, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIó XúQUER ALGEMESí Salida 3
241 PUCHADES TRULL, PAULA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIó XúQUER ALGEMESí Salida 3
178 PUIG RIBELLES, OSCAR Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE XILXES Salida 2
179 QUILIS MARZAL, SALVA Máster 40+ masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA Salida 2
156 RAJO GONZALEZ, PACO Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY Salida 2
134 RAMBAUD, OLIVIER Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
135 RASO, BRUNO Junior 1 masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
175 RENTERíA OLIVO, ANDRéS ERNESTO Máster 30+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 2
32 REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 1
291 RETAMINO FERNANDEZ, JAVI Máster 45+ masc C.N. XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA Salida 3
207 RIBAS OCHOA, MONTTSE Máster 50+ fem CLUB DE NATACION ALDAIA ALDAIA Salida 3
73 RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Salida 2
57 ROCA BORRALLO, PATRICIA Máster 40+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA Salida 2
193 ROCA CARIñENA, RUTH Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
188 RODRIGO LOPEZ, LEO Máster 40+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE Salida 2
209 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA Máster 30+ fem CLUB ESPORTIU LGTBI+ DRACS VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 3
94 Rodriguez Calabuig, Ángela Máster 35+ fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Paterna Salida 2
115 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc CN DE LA COSTERA XÀTIVA Salida 2
345 Roig Cuñat, Maria Alevín fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN Poble Nou
208 ROMERO SANTA, AMPARO Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
92 ROMERO VIZCAíNO, ANA BELéN Máster 35+ fem CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA ALMANSA Salida 2
22 ROS PéREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 1
127 RUDENKO, ALEKSANDR Junior 1 masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
63 RUIZ, CARLA Senior fem C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 2
122 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 60+ masc C.N DENIA RIBA-ROJA Salida 2
6 SAAVEDRA GONZÁLEZ, RAUL Máster 45+ masc HERCULES TERMARIA OLEIROS Salida 1
163 SACRISTAN, LUIS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Salida 2
158 SAEZ HONRUBIA, ANTONIO Máster 55+ masc CLUB NATACION ALMANSA AYORA Salida 2
255 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster 55+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA Salida 3
167 SALES BERTOMEU, VíCTOR Máster 40+ masc C.N DENIA DéNIA Salida 2
4 SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Máster 40+ masc CTC CULLERA Salida 1
283 SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ, ERI IVONE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
143 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO LUIS Máster 35+ masc C.D. AQUATIC REQUENA REQUENA Salida 2
257 SANCHEZ PUIG, CRISTIAN Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
311 SáNCHEZ SADA, FRANCISCO Máster 35+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA GODELLA Salida 3
263 SANCHIS GIL, JOSé MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc L'ARGILA LA ELIANA Salida 3
233 SANFELIX ESTELLES, PALOMA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE TURIS Salida 3
96 SANGINéS SAIZ, GEMMA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDENT ZIA MASSALFASSAR Salida 2
281 SANGüESA ABENIA, ENRIQUE JOAQUíN Máster 50+ masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 3
320 SANLORENZO PRATS, BORJA Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Salida 3
60 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster 50+ fem CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA Salida 2
335 SANTANA ALBERT, MONICA Alevín fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASENT
231 SCHMITZ, KATJA Máster 35+ fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 3
177 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA PUZOL Salida 2
154 SENENT SANCHIS, LEOPOLDO Senior masc SALMONETES VILLAMARXANT Salida 2
272 SERRANO FAJARDO, DIEGO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT Salida 3
54 SIMÓ ESTEVE, LURDES Máster 50+ fem TRIATLÓ ALGINET ALGINET Salida 2
121 SIMON VALBUENA, OSCAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
333 TAMAYO ARACIL, HéCTOR Alevín masc C.N DENIA DENIA
10 TAMAYO ARACIL, JULIÁN Junior 1 masc C.N DENIA DENIA Salida 1
222 TARíN MARTíNEZ, XELO Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE TURIS Salida 3
18 TARRARE, PHILIPPE Máster 50+ masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 1
268 TARROS LORENTE, GABRI Máster 40+ masc TRICARLET CARLET Salida 3
309 TENA MONTAñES, PEDRO IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATACIó CASTALIA CASTELLó CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA Salida 3
219 TOLEDO CAMACHO, MARLA KATHERINE Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
89 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Máster 30+ fem CEA BETERA LA POBLá DE VALLBONA Salida 2
86 TORMO MARTÍN, CRISTINA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT Salida 2
176 TORMO PéREZ, EDUARDO Máster 65+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LLíRIA Salida 2
157 TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE Máster 65+ masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY Salida 2
228 TORRES MONTORO, ALICIA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
68 TORRES RODRIGUES, MARCELLA Máster 35+ fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA ALCASSER Salida 2
17 TRULLÁS ARIAS, JORGE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 1
319 UBEDA CARDONA, EMILI XAVIER Máster 35+ masc TRIGALGOS GENOVES Salida 3
132 UZQUIANO, JUAN JOSé Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 2
91 VALDERAS MUñOZ, AMPARO Máster 65+ fem C.N. FERCA SAN JOSÉ VALENCIA Salida 2
117 VALDIVIA VILLANUEVA, ERIC Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE VALLBONA Salida 2
187 VALERO PICO, ISAIAS Senior masc SóC TURíS NATACIó TURíS Salida 2
200 VALERO VALCáRCEL, IRENE Máster 40+ fem C. N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE ELCHE Salida 3
131 VALLDECABRES AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOS Máster 50+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA Salida 2
197 VEGA CARRILLO, ANABEL Senior fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA Salida 3
101 VELEIRO PECES, RAFAEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA Salida 2
214 VERDú USANO, ESTEFANIA Máster 45+ fem C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA Salida 3
23 VICENTE TORNERO, SANTIAGO Senior masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA Salida 1
62 VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CASINOS Salida 2
292 VIDAL ARNEDO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTAVEENER Salida 3
299 VIDAL GALINDO, MIGUEL Máster 80+ masc C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT Salida 3
180 VIDAL PERPIÑÁ, JOSÉ Junior 2 masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA Salida 2
216 VILA TORRES, MARíA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL Salida 3
301 VILARIÑO CERDÁ, GUILLERMO Máster 50+ masc C.N ALBACORA BENICÀSSIM Salida 3
284 VILLAR MONTEAGUDO, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Salida 3
305 VILLARROYA SANCHEZ, MANUEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL Salida 3
2 VILLéN CARCEL, JORGE Senior masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA Salida 1
329 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster 50+ fem SóC TURíS NATACIó VILLAMARCHANTE Salida 3
229 WU DENG, SHU YING Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Salida 3
191 YEBRA, ANGELA Máster 65+ fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA Salida 3
165 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER Máster 55+ masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER Salida 2
203 ZARRUK GóMEZ, GLORIA SOFíA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA Salida 3
95 Zarzo Manzano, Ana Máster 45+ fem NATACIóN UPV Valencia Salida 2