Inscrit@s



Cullera Frozen Swim 7

   
   139 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AGUADE, ANGEL UNICA PATACONA MONCADA
ALBERT BENAVENT, GUILLEM UNICA CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA QUATRETONDA
ALONSO CUBILLAS, NEREA UNICA - ASTURIAS
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL UNICA ESC. NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
AMORóS JUAN, PILAR UNICA TRAVESSSERS VALENCIA
ARAZO FERRUS, LUIS UNICA CLUB NATACION PATACON VALENCIA
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA UNICA CN MASTER TORRIJOS GANDIA
BACETE CASTELLO, CARLOS UNICA TRIVU VALENCIA
BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE UNICA NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
BALLESTEROS CóRCOLES, MARíA JOSé UNICA PRINCIPIANTES TEAM PLAZA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES
BARBERáN, ÍKER UNICA CLUB NATACIóN NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA ALZIRA
BARCELó RUESCAS, FRANCISCO UNICA GUERRER@S VILLENA
BARTUREN, PATRICIA UNICA INDEPE MADRID
BEL, OSCAR UNICA PRINCIPIANTES TEAM MONCADA
BELTRáN, BENJAMíN UNICA INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
BERMEJO ALBERO, SERGIO UNICA CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP UNICA VIKINGS XàBIA XàBIA
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA UNICA NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
BOSCH BORRAS, CLAUDIO UNICA TRIATLO CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL UNICA ANIBE LA NUCIA
CABALLERO, MAYTE UNICA CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
CALATAYUD BELTRAN, DAVID UNICA C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
CAPRAV WLOCHOVICZ, GABRIELA INES UNICA PARTICULAR XIRIVELLA
CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO UNICA BEER RUNNERS VALENCIA EL PERELLO
CARO BERGA, FRANCISCO UNICA CLUB NATACION PATACONA SERRA
CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER UNICA CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS UNICA NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO UNICA VOLUNTARIS DE LA MAR VALENCIA
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI UNICA CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO UNICA CN MASTER TORRIJOS ARANJUEZ
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA UNICA CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
CORT, ALFONSO UNICA LAGARTO VALENCIA
DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO UNICA CLUB NATACION PATACONA CATARROJA
DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
ELENA BLANCO, ROSA Mª UNICA BEER RUNNERS VALENCIA VALENCIA
ESCUDERO MARTIN, YOLANDA UNICA CN MASTER TORRIJOS MADRID
ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
EZPELETA HERRANZ, JOAQUÍN UNICA INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
FARUCCI, ROSARIO UNICA CLUB NATACION PATACONA VALENCIA
FERRáN FRAGA, MARIAM UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA UNICA C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
FRANCO, ENCARNA UNICA CN TORRIJOS TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
GALIAN ESTRADA, MARIANO UNICA SWIMCOUNTER KM MURCIA
GARCIA BELLVERT, JAVIER UNICA DE PUENTE A PUENTE ROCAFORT
GARCíA MANRIQUE, TOñO UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL UNICA C.N VILA-REAL VALL DE UXO
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE UNICA CLUB NATACION PATACONA ALDAIA
GARRIDO SANCHEZ, ALFREDO UNICA NINGUNO TORRENT
GENOVART, MARGALIDA UNICA C.E PALMARUNNERS CALVIA
GIL DOMINGUEZ, JOSE UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GIMENEZ DASí, ANDRES UNICA CDUPV NATACION VALENCIA
GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRÉS UNICA SD CORRECAMINOS VALèNCIA
GIMENO BLANES, OSCAR UNICA BUENAS ESCAPADAS SAN JUAN
GIMILIO CLAR, BEATRIZ UNICA FREE QUART DE POBLET
GIRóN QUESADA, PATRICIA UNICA NATACION CDUPV MISLATA
GóMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO UNICA CDUPV LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GóMEZ HERVáS, JOSE JUAN UNICA CALITA ALICANTE
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID UNICA C.N. SUECA CARLET
GOMEZ RUIZ, JURGEN UNICA MONTE VERDE TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GUALDA LóPEZ, SEBASTIAN UNICA PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VILAMARXANT
GUILERA VALLèS, JOSEP UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GUTIERREZ OTEIZA, RODRIGO UNICA CN MASTER TORRIJOS MADRID
HERRERO APARICIO, RICARDO UNICA TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO UNICA MONTEMAR ONTINYENT
JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
JURADO CAÑIZARES, CARLOS UNICA LA CALITA ALICANTE
LEDOUX, MATHILDE UNICA CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO PARIS
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER UNICA VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
LóPEZ BAñóN, JESúS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LOZANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTIN-MOYANO ZAMORA, JUAN ALBERTO UNICA C.N. MASTER TORRIJOS ARGAMASILLA DE CALATRAVA
MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ALFONSO UNICA TRAVESSERS BéTERA
MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE UNICA CLUB NATACIó TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MARTíNEZ ZARAGOZA, ESTEFANíA UNICA LIBRE ALBORAYA
MASCARELL DIAZ, ANDREA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS UNICA C. N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MELON ANDRéS, EDUARDO UNICA LA CALITA ALICANTE
MENA CUADRADO, DARIO UNICA C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
MESTRE MORENO, SUSANA UNICA LA CALITA ALICANTE
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIO UNICA LAGARTO VALENCIA
MOLINA LAZARO, SIMóN UNICA PRINCIPIANTES TEAM ALCASSER
MOLLÁ ANDREU, JESUS UNICA PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MORAGUES MIÑANA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA UNICA DE PUENTE A PUENTE VALENCIA/VALENCIA
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN UNICA PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MURCIA CARRIóN, FERNANDO JAVIER UNICA SWIMCOUNTERKM MURCIA
MURRIA, DAVID UNICA CNP VALENCIA
NAVALóN CABANES, RAFAEL UNICA LA CALITA ALICANTE
NAVAS SEGURA, BEGOÑA UNICA TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
OLLER, CRISTINA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
PALOMARES LOPEZ, JUAN PEDRO UNICA PIRATES SENYERA
PALOMARES PEREZ, XIMO UNICA INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PARRAGA GARCIA, JULIAN UNICA CN MASTER TORRIJOS TARANCON
PASCUAL LOPEZ, CELIA UNICA CN MASTER MADRID TOLEDO
PAULISTA BONETE, MARíA ELISABETH UNICA INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
PAYERAS, TONI UNICA LEYENDAS DE CALA MAJOR CALVIA
PEÑARROJA DUATO, CARLOS UNICA SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
PERALTA, EDMUNDO UNICA CN ALCOBENDAS ALCOBENDAS
PEREZ DIAZ, ALBERTO UNICA CN MASTER TORRIJOS TORRIJOS
PEREZ HENARES, RAQUEL UNICA ATHLOSTEAM MADRID
PEREZ PLA, ANDRES UNICA PIRATES LLOSA DE RANES
PéREZ-MARSá VALLBONA, QUIQUE UNICA CDUPV VALENCIA
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO UNICA PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS UNICA BUENAS ESCAPADAS SAN JUAN
POZZI, FEDERICO UNICA CLAB NATACION PATACONA ALBORAYA
PUCHOL GARCÍA, ANGEL UNICA PATACONA VALENCIA
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAI UNICA INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
RENTERíA OLIVO, ANDRéS UNICA C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
RIVERO RAMíREZ, JOSé JAVIER UNICA CNMASTERMADRID MADRID
ROCHE, CARLOS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RODICIO RUIZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL UNICA CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO UNICA CN MEDITERRRANEO VALENCIA
RODRíGUEZ CASTEDO, ALEXIS UNICA CN MASTER TORRIJOS LAGUNA DE DUERO
RODRíGUEZ MESEGUER, RICHARD UNICA POR LIBRE VALENCIA
ROJAS MOLINA, GRABIELA UNICA NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO UNICA VIKINGS DE JáVEA XABIA
ROMERO GARCíA, JOSé FRANCISCO UNICA C.E.RUNNERS RIO TURIA MONCADA
ROMERO LUJAN, MARIO SAMUEL UNICA 7AM_SWIM CUENCA CUENCA
ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE UNICA CDUPV NATACIóN BONREPòS I MIRAMBELL
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA UNICA CTC CULLERA
SáNCHEZ CORDERO, UNAI UNICA CLUB NATACIóN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA L'ALCUDIA
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR UNICA INDEPENDIENTE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
SCHMITZ, KATJA UNICA CMV VALENCIA
SOLER ALEMANY, VICENTE UNICA CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA OLIVA
TARRARE, PHILIPPE UNICA CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI UNICA INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA UNICA ONDARA DENIA
TOLEDO CAMACHO, MARLA KATHERINE UNICA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TORAN, CARLOS UNICA CLUB NATACION PATACONA VALENCIA
TORRES MARTí, JUAN UNICA CN XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
TURUELO BERNARDO, ANGéLICA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
UHDEN, VICTORIA UNICA CDUPV PATERNA
VAZQUEZ DIAZ-MAYORDOMO, JAVIER UNICA INDEPENDIENTE SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO UNICA C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VIñALS ZUNICA, MARIA PAZ UNICA CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
VIZCAíNO LEON, DAVID UNICA CN PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
WOOD, CLAIRE UNICA SóC TúRIS NATACIó VILAMARXANT
ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL UNICA CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA ALBORAYA
ZARAGOZA, JORGE UNICA C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER