263 |
AGULLó PONCE, ALEJANDRO |
Máster 3 masc |
VELAS MARATON |
PERELLONET (VALENCIA) |
|
217 |
ALAMAR BELENGUER, ALEJANDRO |
Máster 3 masc |
C. N. SEDAVÍ MASTERS |
SEDAVí |
|
206 |
ALBA MARTINEZ, VICENTE |
Máster 2 masc |
CON UN PAR |
VALENCIA |
|
222 |
ALCALá MARTINEZ, VICTOR |
Máster 2 masc |
AVZ17 |
VILLARCAYO |
|
231 |
ALCALA ORDOÑEZ, GERMAN |
Máster 3 masc |
ET VIALTERRA ALGEMESI |
CULLERA |
|
233 |
ALCALA ORDOÑEZ, GUSTAVO |
Máster 3 masc |
CEE SANT GERVASI TRIATLÓ |
MOLLET DEL VALLÉS |
|
344 |
ALEMANY SEGUER, SARA |
Sénior fem |
UNIVERSITAT D'ALACANT |
BENIFAIO |
|
351 |
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIER |
Máster 1 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES |
ALZIRA |
|
249 |
ALFARO REDONDO, SONIA |
Máster 2 fem |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
SEDAVI |
|
316 |
ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
Máster 3 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
272 |
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster 4 masc |
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA |
VALENCIA |
|
271 |
AMEZCUA GARCIA, ANTONIO |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
255 |
ANDREOTTI, VANESSA |
Máster 2 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
324 |
ANDRES COLLADO, JOSE |
Máster 2 masc |
CLUB TRIATLO SUECA |
PAIPORTA |
|
386 |
ANDRES SORIA, RUBéN |
Máster 3 masc |
CLUB NATACIóN CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
309 |
APARICI, EMILI |
Máster 2 masc |
TRICARLET |
POLINYà DE XúQUER |
|
382 |
ARACU CAMACHO, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster 4 masc |
CN XUQUER ALGEMESO |
ALGEMESI |
|
331 |
ARLANDIS, EMILIO J |
Máster 4 masc |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
338 |
ARMESTO PALLARES, NAHIR |
Junior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LUGO |
|
230 |
ARNéS JIMéNEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS |
Máster 2 masc |
NATACIóN PICASSENT |
PICASSENT |
|
315 |
ASINS SATORRES, OSCAR |
Máster 1 masc |
CONCABEZA ATYUM CLUB DE TRIATLÓN |
ALMUSSAFES |
|
312 |
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Máster 3 masc |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE |
CANET |
|
352 |
BADIA VILA, JUAN MANUEL |
Máster 2 masc |
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON |
ALCàSSER |
|
341 |
BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE |
Máster 3 masc |
NATACIÓN UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
292 |
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE |
Máster 3 masc |
CLUB TRICULPELAT |
ALDAIA |
|
343 |
BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO |
Máster 4 masc |
MALDITOS TORREñOS |
VALèNCIA |
|
213 |
BENEDITO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster 4 masc |
CNMMORVEDRE |
SUECA |
|
242 |
BERMEJO COSTA, JAVIER |
Máster 1 masc |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
SILLA |
|
329 |
BERNAT GUINOT, IGNACIO |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
|
236 |
BOSCá BERGA, JAIME |
Máster 5 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
237 |
BOSCá GóMEZ, JAIME-ESTEBAN |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TENERIFE |
|
367 |
BOTELLA PARREñO, JOSE LUIS |
Máster 3 masc |
NATACION UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
340 |
BURGOS MARTíN, ÓSCAR |
Máster 3 masc |
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
208 |
CALVÉ MUÑOZ, CARLOTA |
Máster 1 fem |
CON UN PAR |
VALENCIA |
|
313 |
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS |
Máster 3 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
|
286 |
CANO PUIG, BORJA |
Sénior masc |
L’ALCUDIA TRIATLó |
L’ALCUDIA |
|
267 |
CAROU ROMERO, CéSAR |
Máster 3 masc |
ATLETISME QUART DE POBLET |
MANISES |
|
356 |
CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER |
Máster 4 masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
345 |
CASALS CASTELLAR, TONI |
Máster 4 masc |
CN VIC ETB |
ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYà |
|
366 |
CASTELLó PIERA, LAIA |
Máster 2 fem |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
|
282 |
CASTRO GUITART, ISAAC |
Máster 2 masc |
LLOSA |
LLOSA DE RANES |
|
220 |
CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR |
Máster 3 fem |
C. A VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA |
PAIPORTA |
|
335 |
CHILDS, LISA |
Máster 3 fem |
LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XABIA |
|
303 |
CLEMENTE GOMIS, MARIAN |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
L'ALCúDIA |
|
264 |
COLECHA BELTRAN, RAFAEL |
Máster 4 masc |
TEAM DAKAR MULTI SPORT |
SUECA |
|
281 |
COLL PALENZUELA, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
|
330 |
COLOM TOMAS, MARIO |
Junior masc |
CN CULLERA |
CULLERA |
|
358 |
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Máster 4 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
228 |
COMMEAUX GONZALEZ, NOELIA |
Máster 2 fem |
JEREZ NATACIóN MASTER |
MADRID |
|
373 |
CONTEL CABELLO, EDUARDO |
Máster 1 masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
SAGUNTO |
|
289 |
CUÑAT ASPURZ, JOSE IGNACIO |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BARCELONA |
|
346 |
DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ, PAQUI |
Máster 1 fem |
CLUB NATACIÓN MÁSTER MORVEDRE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
278 |
DE FEZ LóPEZ, GEMA |
Máster 3 fem |
INDEPENDENT |
DéNIA |
|
294 |
DIAZ FRIGOLA, JONATHAN |
Máster 3 masc |
CORRIOLS SUECA |
SUECA |
|
266 |
DíAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER |
Máster 2 masc |
C.N. SUECA |
CULLERA |
|
204 |
ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO |
Máster 3 fem |
RESISTENTIAT3 |
VALENCIA |
|
384 |
ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID |
Máster 3 masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
323 |
ESLAVA GARCÍA, CLAUDIA |
Junior fem |
CLUB NATACIÓN CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
284 |
FAHMY, IHAB |
Máster 5 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
EL CAIRO |
|
273 |
FERNáNDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO |
Máster 2 masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
210 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MARIO |
Máster 2 masc |
100%TEAM BENETúSSER |
BENETúSSER |
|
317 |
FORNES SANCHEZ, ALEX |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
333 |
FORTEA CARO, MAR YUE |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO |
PERELLONET |
|
261 |
FOS, ISMAEL |
Máster 3 masc |
C.C. SWEETCAROLINE |
SUECA |
|
375 |
FURIO BELTRAN, ALVARO |
Máster 5 masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
219 |
GAIL ORTIZ, INES |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGINET |
|
280 |
GANDIA LLIN, JORGE |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
209 |
GARCíA GARZóN, JOSé LUIS |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMA DE GANDíA |
|
369 |
GARCIA MARTIN, AINHOA |
Máster 1 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
232 |
GARCíA MARTíNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
Máster 3 masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
PATERNA |
|
244 |
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Máster 1 masc |
C.N VILA-REAL |
VALL DE UXO |
|
202 |
GARCIA TAVIRO, MARU |
Máster 1 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
|
362 |
GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO |
Máster 2 masc |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
|
376 |
GIMéNEZ SERRANO, BORJA |
Máster 1 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES |
ALZIRA |
|
216 |
GINER HERNANDEZ, SANDRA |
Máster 1 fem |
3REPTES OLLERIA |
LA LLOSA DE RANES |
|
262 |
GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO |
Máster 4 masc |
TRICARLET |
CARLET |
|
365 |
GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME |
Máster 5 masc |
C.N. SUECA |
ALGEMESI |
|
254 |
GOMEZ QUILES, JAUME |
Máster 3 masc |
YE! LA CLECK!! |
SUECA |
|
378 |
GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
|
218 |
GONZALEZ AYLAGAS, RAFAEL |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
229 |
GONZáLEZ DE MARTOS GáLVEZ, MANUEL |
Máster 3 masc |
VELAS MARATON |
VALENCIA |
|
387 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO |
Máster 4 masc |
VENEZUELA |
VENEZUELA |
|
322 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO, XAVIER |
Sénior masc |
TRICARLET |
CARLET |
|
224 |
GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
Máster 5 masc |
XUQUER ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
214 |
GUALDA CALERO, ANDRéS |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALAQUáS |
|
205 |
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBAL |
|
383 |
HERRERA GONZáLEZ, DAVID |
Máster 2 masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
VALENCIA |
|
234 |
HIDALGO MONZO, EVA |
Máster 2 fem |
CLUB NATACIÓ TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
CULLERA |
|
388 |
IBIZA MARCO, EVA MARIA |
Máster 2 fem |
NATACIO SUECA |
SUECA |
|
203 |
JUAN SALAZAR, LYDIA MARIA |
Máster 2 fem |
CON UN PAR |
VALENCIA |
|
337 |
JUAN SANVICENTE, VICENTE |
Máster 5 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
291 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS |
Máster 2 masc |
CLUB ATLETISME BERNIA |
JAVEA |
|
304 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA |
Máster 1 fem |
CA LLEBEIG XABIA |
XàBIA |
|
275 |
LATORRE PERAL, ALVARO |
Máster 3 masc |
SPARTAN BIKERS . ESFUERZO Y SACRIFICIO |
CATARROJA |
|
276 |
LEDOUX, MATHILDE |
Máster 2 fem |
CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO |
PARIS |
|
256 |
LIZARRAGA GIMéNEZ, CARMELO |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
251 |
LLEDO ORTELLS, LLORENÇ |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
349 |
LLETI CARRASQUER, QUIQUE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
|
350 |
LLETI CARRASQUER, JAVI |
Junior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BETERA |
SUECA |
|
246 |
LÓPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
247 |
LOPEZ IBAñEZ, FRAN |
Máster 3 masc |
CYCLONEST CT ALBAL |
SEDAVI |
|
326 |
LóPEZ ORTELLS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster 3 masc |
42K+ |
MADRID |
|
363 |
LóPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL |
Máster 2 masc |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
|
377 |
LOPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER |
Máster 2 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
HELLIN |
|
250 |
LORENZO MUñOZ, RAUL |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
|
215 |
LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA |
Máster 3 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LES PALMERES |
|
274 |
MAGAN, ANTONIO |
Máster 3 masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN MARCHAMALO |
MARCHAMALO |
|
353 |
MARCH CARDO, ERIK |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó SUECA |
SUECA |
|
372 |
MARQUEZ MONZO, RICARDO |
Máster 1 masc |
MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
355 |
MARRADES GOMEZ, BERNARDO |
Máster 1 masc |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
212 |
MARTI RIOS, JOSERRA |
Máster 4 masc |
TRIAMICS |
SILLA |
|
307 |
MARTíNEZ, RAúL |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
265 |
MARTINEZ BARCENAS, JOSE LUIS |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROCAFORT |
|
238 |
MARTíNEZ LOZANO, GERMáN |
Máster 3 masc |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
ALFAFAR |
|
360 |
MARTíNEZ MENDOZA, SANTI |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
288 |
MARTINEZ TORMOS, JOEL |
Infantil masc |
CN. SUECA |
SUECA |
|
339 |
MARTíNEZ VICENT, JORDI |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
318 |
MAS BOLUFER, DEIVID |
Máster 4 masc |
TEAM DAKAR MULTI SPORT |
SUECA |
|
385 |
MéNDEZ IRANZO, IZAN |
Infantil masc |
CN SUECA |
SUECA |
|
235 |
MERINO BONET, JUAN |
Máster 2 masc |
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLóN |
MASSANASSA |
|
311 |
MILLO, PAO |
Junior masc |
CD ISD HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
GODELLA |
|
277 |
MINGUET MOCHOLI, CARLOS |
Máster 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
299 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, ROSA |
Máster 2 fem |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
302 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, SANTI |
Máster 3 masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
|
305 |
MIRALLES SáNCHEZ, VICENT |
Máster 5 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
380 |
MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VEDAT DE TORRENT |
|
379 |
MOCHOLI LOZANO, PATRICIA |
Junior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VEDAT DE TORRENT |
|
297 |
MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN |
Máster 5 masc |
INTEDENPIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
287 |
MOLINA MARTINEZ, FERNANDO |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
381 |
MONTAñA ROVIRA, PAU |
Junior masc |
VIC-ETB |
TARADELL |
|
257 |
MONZONIS ESTARELLES, MIGUEL |
Máster 5 masc |
NO |
VALENCIA |
|
296 |
MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster 4 masc |
NATACIóN UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
240 |
NAVAL ADAM, XAVIER |
Máster 5 masc |
------ |
ALGEMESí |
|
374 |
NAVAL PELECHANO, INMACULADA |
Máster 4 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
|
361 |
NAVARRO MOLINA, TEOFILO |
Máster 3 masc |
ISD HURACáN |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
258 |
NAVARRO RAMóN, JOSé |
Máster 5 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCàSSER |
|
223 |
NOHALES CORCOLES, MAR |
Máster 2 fem |
AVZ17 |
VILLARCAYO |
|
221 |
NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE |
Máster 5 masc |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUNYOL |
|
252 |
OLIVER MORENO, MANUEL |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALFAZ DEL PI |
|
248 |
OLIVERA DE DIOS, LUIS |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
293 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ, ANGEL J. |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEDAVI |
|
285 |
PABREZA BAREA, MóNICA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ALCúDIA |
|
211 |
PADILLA PAULA, MARíA JOSé |
Máster 2 fem |
100%TEAM BENETúSSER |
BENETúSSER |
|
342 |
PEIRó BUSó, BLAS |
Máster 5 masc |
C.D. SPRINTERS |
PICANYA |
|
298 |
PEIRO ESTELA, SERGI |
Máster 2 masc |
TRIATLO GANDIA |
OLIVA |
|
348 |
PéREZ DE LA SERNA MAGRO, JULIA |
Máster 2 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
306 |
PIQUERAS MARQUéS, MIGUEL |
Máster 1 masc |
TRICANET DEN BERENGUER |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
357 |
QUILIS MARZAL, SALVA |
Máster 3 masc |
MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
|
314 |
RAMóN VERA, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD POLITéCNICA VALENCIA |
TORRENT |
|
295 |
RARO GARNES, PILAR |
Máster 3 fem |
NATACIóN UPV |
SEGORBE |
|
245 |
RICO PERDEREAU, ANA |
Máster 3 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
207 |
ROCA BORRALLO, PATRICIA |
Máster 3 fem |
CON UN PAR |
VALENCIA |
|
347 |
ROS ESCANEZ, JOSE V |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TABERNES BLANQUES |
|
364 |
ROS MOLLá, ERNESTO |
Máster 5 masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
368 |
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA |
Máster 1 fem |
NATACION UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
253 |
RUBIO GARCIA, CARLOS |
Máster 4 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
|
328 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO |
Máster 4 fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIFAIó |
|
269 |
SABATER TARIN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
283 |
SAEZ CORTELL, DANIEL |
Máster 3 masc |
VOLTIO |
VALENCIA |
|
371 |
SALA GUARDIOLA, IRINA |
Máster 1 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
300 |
SALINAS ROYáN, JAVIER |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMERíA |
|
301 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
259 |
SANCHEZ FUENTES, JOSE ANGEL |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
201 |
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR |
Máster 4 fem |
CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR |
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA |
|
370 |
SEBASTIA, FRANCISCO |
Máster 4 masc |
CAX |
XATIVA |
|
225 |
SEGRELLES, PEDRO |
Máster 1 masc |
CT LABORATORIO SYS |
VALENCIA |
|
226 |
SERRANO BRAVO, ALBERTO |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
320 |
SILLA MACHANCOSES, FRANCISCO |
Máster 5 masc |
SOM PASSATGE |
VALENCIA |
|
290 |
SMITH, FELICITY |
Máster 4 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BARCELONA |
|
321 |
SOLER FERNáNDEZ, ROCíO |
Máster 1 fem |
TRICARLET |
BENIFAIO |
|
334 |
SOLER LORENTE, DANIEL |
Máster 2 masc |
CLUB TRIATLO SUECA |
SUECA |
|
241 |
SOLER MORENO, CARLOS |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMUSSAFES |
|
319 |
SORIANO PEREZ, MAMEN |
Máster 2 fem |
TEAM DAKAR MULTI SPORT |
VALENCIA |
|
279 |
SORIANO REQUENA, DAVID |
Máster 3 masc |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
|
325 |
SORIANO REYES, JOSé |
Máster 3 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSANASSA |
|
327 |
TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON |
Máster 3 masc |
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
OLIVA |
|
354 |
TARRARE, PHILIPPE |
Máster 4 masc |
CN MEDITERRANEO |
VALENCIA |
|
260 |
UNGANIA, GIOVANNI |
Máster 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
243 |
VALERO PICó, ISAIAS |
Sénior masc |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
TURIS |
|
359 |
VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI |
Máster 2 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
239 |
VAZQUEZ MORENO, NORBERT |
Máster 2 masc |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
ALBAL |
|
268 |
VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA |
Máster 4 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASINOS |
|
336 |
VIDAL PERPIÑÁ, JOSÉ |
Sénior masc |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
310 |
VILAR, JORGE |
Máster 2 masc |
TRICARLET |
BENIMODO |
|
270 |
VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSE MARCOS |
Máster 3 masc |
CORRIOLS SUECA |
SUECA |
|
227 |
VIñALS BLASCO, ENRIC |
Máster 5 masc |
CD UPV NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
|
308 |
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER |
Máster 4 masc |
C.N. PICASSENT |
ALCASSER |
|
332 |
ZORNOZA CABALLERO, MIREYA |
Sénior fem |
TRICARLET |
TOUS |
|