418 |
ABALDE, FERNANDO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
219 |
ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMON |
Veterà B masc |
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESI |
15km |
|
|
1190 |
ABRIL SANCHO, DESETA |
Sènior fem |
KM3 XÀTIVA |
EL GENOVéS |
7km |
|
|
390 |
ADRI, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
JAVEA |
15km |
|
|
284 |
AGUILAR GARCIA, RAMON |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
360 |
AGUILAR VIVES, ESTEBAN |
Veterà A masc |
BOTAMARGES |
EL VERGER |
15km |
|
|
182 |
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME |
Veterà C masc |
S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM |
BENIMAMET |
15km |
|
|
398 |
AHETTIOU, HOUDA |
Júnior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
15km |
|
|
114 |
ALBA CONDE, RAÜL |
Veterà B masc |
LA PICAETA |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
269 |
ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
4 |
ALBERT, SALVA |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. XERACO |
ONTINYENT |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h10' (rt 4':40 km) |
|
1238 |
ALBINYANA TERUEL, DAVINIA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
DAIMúS |
7km |
|
|
1052 |
ALBUIXECH PERALES, LOURDES |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
63 |
ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI |
Veterà B fem |
G.E. LES GERRES |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
15km |
|
|
1147 |
ALEMANY, SARA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIó |
7km |
|
|
1089 |
ALEMANY VILLAR, IVáN |
Veterà masc |
KANGURS |
BENIFAIó |
7km |
|
|
3 |
ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL |
Veterà A masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
385 |
ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON |
Veterà B masc |
S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT |
BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
372 |
ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà B masc |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
PEDREGUER |
15km |
|
|
223 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
15km |
|
|
141 |
ANDRES CLIMENT, MARC |
Sènior masc |
SHERPARTANOS |
ALMISERA |
15km |
|
|
101 |
ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN |
Veterà C masc |
CAMPING PEPE- LOS RAPIDOS |
PILES |
15km |
|
|
1066 |
ANTEQUERA MARí, ROSA ANA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALBAL |
7km |
|
|
1069 |
ANTON CASTELLó, PAULA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
88 |
ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
251 |
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA |
Veterà A fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GRAU |
15km |
|
|
144 |
ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTI |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
220 |
ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO ARAGONES VAZQUEZ |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AJOS XàTIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
427 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
ORBA |
15km |
|
|
1115 |
ARLANDIS MARTí, JORGE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
158 |
ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1154 |
ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIQUE |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
200 |
ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDO |
Veterà A masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
XàTIVA |
15km |
|
|
394 |
ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1139 |
ASINS SATORRES, OSCAR |
Sènior masc |
CONCABEZA TEAM |
ALMUSSAFES |
7km |
|
|
125 |
AUSINA SEBASTIà, SALVADOR |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
377 |
AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR |
Sènior masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
ALCÀSSER |
15km |
|
|
121 |
BALAGUER TORRES, FEDE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
309 |
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN |
Veterà A masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
226 |
BALLESTER CIFRE, OCTAVI |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AJOS XàTIVA |
XàTIVA |
15km |
|
|
159 |
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL |
Veterà A masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1093 |
BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM |
Veterà masc |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
15 |
BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA |
Veterà C fem |
CLUB ALPí GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1002 |
BANYULS, MONICA |
Veterà fem |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
275 |
BAñULS ORTOLA, CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
259 |
BAÑULS PÉREZ, MARIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1025 |
BATALOV, TOMMY |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
267 |
BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO |
Veterà C masc |
S.D. CENT PEUS ALBALAT |
PATERNA |
15km |
|
|
1185 |
BEL-LAN GINER, JUAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1205 |
BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
100 |
BELLVER CASAñ, ANTONIO |
Veterà C masc |
LA PICAETA |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
397 |
BEN HADI, YOUSSEF |
Sènior masc |
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESí |
15km |
|
|
86 |
BENACHES OLMOS, EMILIO FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
1229 |
BENAVENT BENAVENT, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
QUATRETONDA - 46837 |
7km |
|
|
172 |
BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
151 |
BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES |
Sènior masc |
C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
196 |
BERTOMEU SAVALL, MARTA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
184 |
BERTOMEU VIVES, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
KAMIKAZES GANG |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
319 |
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
15km |
|
|
258 |
BLACKMORE, ROS |
Veterà C fem |
SWALEDALE RUNNERS |
CATTERICK GARRISON |
15km |
|
|
190 |
BLANCO, LINDA |
Veterà B fem |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
MURLA |
15km |
|
|
1213 |
BLANES BUENO, J. DAVID |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
EL CAMPELLO |
7km |
|
|
139 |
BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1100 |
BLASCO BLAÑULS, JUAN VTE |
Veterà masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1099 |
BLASCO BLAY, AARON |
Sènior masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
150 |
BLASCO GEA, DANI |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
402 |
BLASCO GEA, XAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
DAIMúS |
15km |
|
|
1074 |
BLESA NAVARRO, TOñI |
Veterà fem |
KM3 XÀTIVA |
XATIVA |
7km |
|
|
345 |
BOFí CERVERA, JORDI |
Veterà A masc |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
25 |
BOHIGUES PéREZ, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
15km |
|
|
64 |
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
134 |
BOLTA BROTONS, PEPE |
Veterà A masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
EL REAL DE GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
106 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
Veterà A fem |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
31 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMóN |
Veterà A masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
1134 |
BONET ASCó, AINA |
Sènior fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1031 |
BONET MORENO, SALVA |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1217 |
BONONAD TOMAS, JUANVI |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
416 |
BORREDA FELIU, JORDI |
Veterà A masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
203 |
BORT MORENO, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
CATARROJA |
15km |
|
|
142 |
BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
ALFAUIR |
15km |
|
|
1207 |
BOSCH CORELLA, VICENT |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES |
7km |
|
|
1243 |
BOSCH SAEZ, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
ALGINET |
7km |
|
|
9 |
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
69 |
BOU MARTINEZ, JESUS |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h30' (rt 6' km) |
|
110 |
BOU MENDIETA, JESúS |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
ROTOVA |
15km |
|
|
68 |
BOU MRTINEZ., SAGRARIO |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h30' (rt 6' km) |
|
165 |
BOU PORé, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
126 |
BOURNE, JAMES |
Sènior masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
XALO |
15km |
|
|
257 |
BOWMER, NEIL |
Veterà C masc |
SWALEDALE RUNNERS |
CATTERICK GARRISON |
15km |
|
|
62 |
BOYLE, VALERIE |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDENTE |
JAVEA |
15km |
|
|
1222 |
BRINES PERIS, JOAQUíN |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
341 |
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO |
Veterà C masc |
TECNOESPORT TEAM |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
221 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
15km |
|
|
222 |
BUTLER, ANNIE |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
15km |
|
|
54 |
CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
15km |
|
|
270 |
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUAD |
15km |
|
|
400 |
CABEZAS GARCíA, AITOR |
Veterà B masc |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
CALPE |
15km |
|
|
1122 |
CABRERA FORRAT, ZARA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1226 |
CALVO SATORRES, SERENA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
1169 |
CAMARENA VILLAR, SORAYA |
Sènior fem |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1241 |
CAMARO GRAU, HECTOR |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1188 |
CANET ESPASA, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
NINGUN |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
417 |
CANET FERRER, JOAQUIN EDUARDO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
301 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
Sènior masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
1157 |
CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
356 |
CANET SELLéS, ELENA |
Veterà B fem |
KM3 XÀTIVA |
LLOCNOU D' EN FENOLLET |
15km |
|
|
1178 |
CANOVES CLIMENT, CESAR |
Sènior masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
MIRAMAR |
7km |
|
|
1167 |
CAPELLINO CAMARASA, JOSE |
Sènior masc |
SVTRAIL |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
404 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1196 |
CARBó BIXQUERT, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
351 |
CARBONELL CABRERA, M JOSé |
Veterà C fem |
CANO BOLUDA |
ANNA |
15km |
|
|
26 |
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
1092 |
CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIóN |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
338 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIA |
Veterà C fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
45 |
CARRIÓ BOLUFER, VICTOR |
Veterà B masc |
CAP I CUA |
BENIARBEIG |
15km |
|
|
84 |
CASES MONCHO, LAURA NOELIA |
Veterà B fem |
VEGAN ATHLETES |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
383 |
CASTAñEDA MARTíNEZ, MARCO ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
123 |
CASTELLà VICIANO, FRANCIS |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
66 |
CASTELLó ALONSO, TONI |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA RABOSSA |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1235 |
CASTELLÓ ARLANDIS, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
C.D. XERACO |
|
7km |
|
|
1016 |
CASTELLó BOHIGUES, ÀNGELA |
Sènior fem |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1125 |
CASTELLO DENIA, SALVADOR |
Veterà masc |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1152 |
CASTELLO PEñA, ALEX |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
NAVARRéS |
7km |
|
|
268 |
CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
12 |
CASTILLO BAÑULS, BEATRIZ |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
342 |
CATALA, JOSE RAMON |
Veterà C masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
15km |
|
|
1053 |
CATALA DE BURGOS, GONZALO |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
395 |
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
15km |
|
|
405 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
ELS POBLETS |
15km |
|
|
254 |
CAUSER, STEVEN |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
238 |
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA |
Sènior fem |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1127 |
CAZALLA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
ADOR |
7km |
|
|
1124 |
CEREZO SABATER, SILVIA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1228 |
CHAMANEL COSTA, ARNAU |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDREGUER |
7km |
|
|
1232 |
CHAMANEL GINESTóS, ALBERT |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDREGUER |
7km |
|
|
239 |
CHAPARRO NAVARRETE, ISA |
Veterà A fem |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
QUART DE POBLET |
15km |
|
|
244 |
CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1194 |
CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ANTONIO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
94 |
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUAN JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLOCNOU S. JERONI |
15km |
|
|
1172 |
CHAVELI CANOVAS, ALEJANDRO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
322 |
CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL |
Veterà B masc |
G.E.LLOPS DE VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
157 |
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
ALCALALI |
15km |
|
|
215 |
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
EL GRAU DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
216 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN |
Veterà B masc |
RUNNERS FARTERA |
RÒTOVA |
15km |
|
|
1150 |
CLAR CASTELLÓ, BORJA |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
314 |
CLAVER VILLAGRASA, PRESE |
Veterà C fem |
NO HAY DOLOR |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1007 |
CLEMENTE GRAU, ANA ISABEL |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
326 |
CLERIES OLMOS, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS |
GUADASSUAR |
15km |
|
|
1156 |
CLIMENT BAÑULS, SALVADOR |
Veterà masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT DEN CARROS |
7km |
|
|
1246 |
CLIMENT GOZALEZ, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
147 |
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
LA RABOSSA |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
1165 |
CLOQUELL CASTELLO, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1121 |
CLOQUELL ESTRUCH, XAVIER |
Sènior masc |
TEIKA |
ADOR |
7km |
|
|
1164 |
CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES |
Veterà masc |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
277 |
COBOS FLORES, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PINTO |
15km |
|
|
13 |
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1143 |
COLLADO SANCHIS, SERGI |
Sènior masc |
CLUB NATACIó OLIVA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
358 |
CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVADOR |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. XERACO |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1248 |
CONTRERAS FAUBEL, PILAR |
Sènior fem |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
NáQUERA |
7km |
|
|
1047 |
CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN |
Veterà fem |
NTGAS SPORT TEAM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
327 |
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
117 |
CORONADO GARCíA, FRASCO |
Veterà C masc |
DOMINGUEROS |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
146 |
CORONADO MALONDA, NEUS |
Sènior fem |
DOMINGUEROS |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
236 |
CORTECERO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO |
Veterà C masc |
XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
1239 |
CORTéS, XAVIER |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
VALèNCIA |
7km |
|
|
181 |
CORTES SANCHO, MARCIAL |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
82 |
COTS, SERGI |
Júnior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
207 |
CRESPO ZARZO, PEDRO JOSé |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
245 |
CRIADO FERRER, DANIEL |
Júnior masc |
TAEKWONDO XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
282 |
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU |
Veterà A masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1132 |
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
78 |
CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO |
Veterà A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
281 |
CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
286 |
CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1133 |
CUÑAT PELLICER, ARTUR |
Sènior masc |
CéSAR ESPORTS |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1015 |
DáVALOS OBANDO, ANA LUCíA |
Veterà fem |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
7km |
|
|
340 |
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA |
Sènior fem |
CECA ANTELLA |
PAIPORTA |
15km |
|
|
167 |
DEL CASTILLO LAGUNA, IVáN |
Veterà A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1086 |
DEL ROSARIO, PACO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
1018 |
DIAZ FEMENIA, FLORENCIO |
Veterà masc |
TECNOESPORT TEAM |
ROTOVA |
7km |
|
|
103 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
Veterà B masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
27 |
DONAT, RAúL |
Veterà B masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1037 |
DONET DONET, RAFA |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
162 |
DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO |
Veterà A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
271 |
DUART HERRERO, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AJOS XàTIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
85 |
DURAN UREÑA, VICENTE ISIDRO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
206 |
EGIDOS CATALA, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
RESTAURANTE VICTOR |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
311 |
EL MOUDDEN, FADOUA |
Veterà B fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
320 |
ENRIQUE, L. |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1049 |
ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA |
Sènior fem |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
163 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1151 |
ESCRIHUELA BOU, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
1011 |
ESCRIHUELA TURIS, VERONICA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
41 |
ESCRIVá, MARIA |
Veterà A fem |
EONS!! |
MIRAMAR |
15km |
|
|
96 |
ESCRIVá ANGEL, ADRIA |
Júnior masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D’EN CARRòS |
15km |
|
|
1216 |
ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN |
Veterà masc |
TECNOESPORT TEAM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
97 |
ESCRIVA PONS, ALBERTO |
Veterà C masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D’EN CARRòS |
15km |
|
|
352 |
ESTEVAN GREGORI, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
72 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
164 |
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
ADOR |
15km |
|
|
111 |
FABREGAT MESTRE, JAUME |
Veterà A masc |
ARTIEM SPORTS CLUB |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
374 |
FAR RIPOLL, PACO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
273 |
FAUS FERRER, JHOEL |
Júnior masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1036 |
FAYOS GIMENO, ANA MARIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
290 |
FAYOS SALA, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
FAVARA 89 |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
1081 |
FELGUERA CATALá, GENOVEVA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
6 |
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN |
Sènior masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
20 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Veterà A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
369 |
FéRNANDEZ GARCíA, VíCTOR MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
DéNIA |
15km |
|
|
1023 |
FERNáNDEZ NESPRAL, TERESA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
JAVEA |
7km |
|
|
1113 |
FERRAGUD FERRAGUD, DAVID |
Sènior masc |
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESí |
7km |
|
|
1114 |
FERRAGUD JORQUES, JESúS |
Veterà masc |
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESí |
7km |
|
|
331 |
FERRAIRó ESCRIVá, DAVID |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
370 |
FERRER, JUAN |
Sènior masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
118 |
FERRER CHAVELI, LORENA |
Veterà B fem |
DOMINGUEROS |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
276 |
FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
CLUB ATLETISME CORBERA |
CORBERA |
15km |
|
|
44 |
FERRER FLORES, SALVA |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
315 |
FERRER GARCIA, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
124 |
FERRER INIESTA, IVáN |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1058 |
FERRER RAGA, BEA |
Veterà fem |
COLLA PAROTET |
CATARROJA |
7km |
|
|
1173 |
FERRER VILA, CRISTINA |
Veterà fem |
NINGUN |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1042 |
FERRI CRESPO, MARI |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALCúDIA |
7km |
|
|
192 |
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1075 |
FILKOV, BLAGOVEST |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
7km |
|
|
433 |
FLUIXà, SALVA |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
324 |
FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h20' (rt 5'20 km) |
|
42 |
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO |
Veterà A masc |
TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
265 |
FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
183 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MONIKA |
Veterà B fem |
KAMIKAZES GANG |
TEULADA |
15km |
|
|
321 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELA |
Veterà B fem |
KAMIKAZES GANG |
MORAIRA |
15km |
|
|
1234 |
FORNéS CHOVA, IVáN |
Veterà masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
381 |
FORNÉS GINART, PEP |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES |
LLANERA DE RANES |
15km |
|
|
176 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
PEDREGUER |
15km |
|
|
1118 |
FOS OLMEDO, IRIS |
Sènior fem |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
336 |
FRANCES PEREZ, RAMON |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
334 |
FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
388 |
FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO |
Veterà C masc |
NTGAS SPORT TEAM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
131 |
FURIó SANCHIS, LUCíA |
Sènior fem |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
REAL DE GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
156 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
Veterà B masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
40 |
FUSTER, XIMO |
Veterà A masc |
EONS!! |
BENIOPA |
15km |
|
|
17 |
FUSTER BLANES, AUSIàS |
Veterà A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1111 |
FUSTER GONZALEZ, SERGI |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
91 |
FUSTER MAñEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELCOFER |
15km |
|
|
1184 |
FUSTER MAÑEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELCOFER |
7km |
|
|
108 |
FUSTER MARTíNEZ, PAU |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1245 |
GADEA GALERA, MARCEL |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
403 |
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
15km |
|
|
1059 |
GALáN LLORET, FERNANDO |
Veterà masc |
IL DOCTORE RUNNG46 |
CORBERA |
7km |
|
|
307 |
GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
15km |
|
|
240 |
GANDíA CHORQUES, SERGIO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASSENT |
15km |
|
|
1140 |
GARACIA, SANDRA |
Veterà fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
113 |
GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA |
Sènior masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
283 |
GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
367 |
GARCIA CHINESTA, LUIS |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
GENOVéS |
15km |
|
|
1211 |
GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO |
Veterà masc |
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
7 |
GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
83 |
GARCIA PORTELL, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
15km |
|
|
109 |
GARCIA SERRA, TONI |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
RòTOVA |
15km |
|
|
202 |
GARCíA SUáREZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
233 |
GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1106 |
GEA, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1117 |
GEA ESCRIVA, EVARISTO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
7km |
|
|
1192 |
GILABERT MIÑANA, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1200 |
GINER, LOURDES |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ADOR |
7km |
|
|
122 |
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO |
Veterà A masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1084 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
AMOS TEAM |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
261 |
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà C masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY |
ALCOI |
15km |
|
|
1004 |
GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
5 |
GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. XERACO |
|
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h05' (rt 4:20' km) |
|
313 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
CARLET |
15km |
|
|
160 |
GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON |
Veterà B masc |
TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
67 |
GOMAR SANTAPAU, DANIEL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
171 |
GOMEZ, LLUM |
Veterà A fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1206 |
GóMEZ, ANDRéS |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1119 |
GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA |
Veterà fem |
C.A LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1240 |
GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1082 |
GóMEZ MORANT, JOSé MANUEL |
Veterà masc |
AMOS TEAM |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
1177 |
GOMEZ TAMAJON, NOELIA |
Veterà fem |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
MIRAMAR |
7km |
|
|
128 |
GOMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN |
Veterà A fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
129 |
GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
BENIRREDRA |
15km |
|
|
18 |
GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN |
Veterà C masc |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
74 |
GONZALEZ BARBER, LUIS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
15km |
|
|
188 |
GONZALEZ DURAN, ANA |
Júnior fem |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
187 |
GONZALEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
366 |
GONZALEZ MONTERO, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1135 |
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, DANIEL |
Veterà masc |
C.T.ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
7km |
|
|
80 |
GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESúS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
396 |
GONZALEZ VILATA, FERNAN |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
EL CAMPELLO |
15km |
|
|
75 |
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEóN |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
279 |
GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL |
Veterà C masc |
S.D. CENT PEUS ALBALAT |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
15km |
|
|
298 |
GRANERO GONZALEZ, RUBéN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
166 |
GRAU GONZALEZ, DOLORES |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1083 |
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO |
Veterà masc |
AMOS TEAM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
193 |
GREGORI ESCRIVà, RUBéN |
Veterà A masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
15km |
|
|
1170 |
GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
155 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD |
Veterà C masc |
CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD |
SENIJA |
15km |
|
|
1230 |
GREGORIO GREGORIO, ALEJANDRO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
7km |
|
|
135 |
GRIMALT, MOISES |
Veterà A masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
1215 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL |
Veterà masc |
C. A. DATILERA TEAM |
GATA DE GORGOS |
7km |
|
|
76 |
GRUESO CEREZO, FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL |
Sènior masc |
CA CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
116 |
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1162 |
GUERRI RUIZ, AGUSTíN PABLO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
HOMBRE |
7km |
|
|
1163 |
GUERRI RUIZ, CARLOS LUIS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
7km |
|
|
272 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA, CLARA |
Veterà A fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
PARCENT |
15km |
|
|
256 |
GUTIéRREZ SEGOVIA, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
92 |
HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ADOR |
15km |
|
|
1158 |
HANKIEWICZ, ARTUR IWO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BARX |
7km |
|
|
43 |
HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
177 |
HERNáNDEZ FARINóS, JOSé PASCUAL |
Veterà C masc |
GALGOS DE SILLA |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
421 |
HERVAS PEINADO, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
15km |
|
|
1039 |
HIDALGO SANTONJA, MANUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
77 |
HINOJOSA ALEMANY, ROSA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESI |
15km |
|
|
310 |
HMATA HMATA, HAYAT |
Veterà B fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
368 |
HODGSON, PHIL |
Veterà C masc |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS |
HEBDEN BRIDGE |
15km |
|
|
1103 |
IBAñEZ BARBOSA, XARO |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
11 |
IBáñEZ JARQUE, PABLO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
318 |
IBAñEZ MARTINEZ, PILAR |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTGLA |
15km |
|
|
218 |
III, FRED |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
247 |
IVARS LLAMBIES, LAURA |
Veterà A fem |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
422 |
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDREU |
Veterà C masc |
CLUB. GINESTAR ALETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
333 |
JAIJO TORRES, DANI |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1176 |
JAREñO MEDRANO, VERONICA |
Veterà fem |
C.A LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1183 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA |
Veterà fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1054 |
JOC, ADRIAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTICHELVO |
7km |
|
|
1055 |
JOC, EMILIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTICHELVO |
7km |
|
|
1090 |
JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVI |
Veterà masc |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
14 |
JUAN, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB ALPí GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1214 |
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
FONT D´EN CARROS |
7km |
|
|
1182 |
JULIà PELLICER, PEPE |
Veterà masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
299 |
KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
337 |
LANAQUERA DONET, LAIA |
Veterà A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1191 |
LANDIN COBOS, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
SILLA |
7km |
|
|
408 |
LANGA PASCUAL, RICARDO |
Veterà B masc |
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
308 |
LARA PORTES, RAUL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
30 |
LARROSA SANCHIS, TONI |
Veterà C masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
15km |
|
|
16 |
LáZARO JAIJO, ÀNGELA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1073 |
LENA CLIMENT, SALVA |
Sènior masc |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
52 |
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS |
Veterà B masc |
GCA GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
229 |
LIMA MEDRANO, INES |
Veterà B fem |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1146 |
LINARES, DUNIA |
Sènior fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
PLAYA DE XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1136 |
LINARES FERRER, IRINA |
Sènior fem |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
119 |
LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
253 |
LLOMBART GONZáLEZ, JOSé LUIS |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1050 |
LLOPIS ESCRIVÀ, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
347 |
LLOPIS HERVáS, FERNANDO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
355 |
LLOPIS HERVAS, CARLOS |
Veterà A masc |
2XTRI |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
8 |
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
1203 |
LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
1060 |
LLORENS ROIG, ALBERTO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
7km |
|
|
411 |
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
1 |
LLORET LENA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
350 |
LóPEZ ALòS, ÀLVAR |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. L'ALCúDIA |
L'ALCúDIA |
15km |
|
|
132 |
LOPEZ CATALá, JUAN JOSé |
Veterà C masc |
TEMASYTEST |
COCENTAINA |
15km |
|
|
232 |
LOPEZ GAMEZ, RUBEN |
Veterà B masc |
COLLA NO PUC |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
15km |
|
|
65 |
LóPEZ JIMéNEZ, MARIO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
140 |
LóPEZ JUAN, LEOPOLDO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1153 |
LOPEZ MORELL, CARLOS LIBERTO |
Sènior masc |
MARVEL |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1231 |
LOPEZ MUñOZ, JOSE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMúS |
7km |
|
|
204 |
LORENTE, JUAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
1057 |
LOZANO DURA, CELESTE |
Veterà fem |
CD METAESPORT |
VILAMARXANT |
7km |
|
|
1102 |
LOZANO MARTOS, MAGDA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
1138 |
LUQUE DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Veterà masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1137 |
LUQUE GALIANO, PABLO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
430 |
MACHI, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
ALGINET |
15km |
|
|
227 |
MAESTRE GRANADAL, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà A masc |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1068 |
MAGRANER, CARMEN |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1085 |
MAGRANER, ANA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
399 |
MAGRANER GIMENO, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
323 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
15km |
|
|
1006 |
MALONDA GARCIA, AINHOA |
Veterà fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
409 |
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
15km |
|
|
1227 |
MALONDA ROSELLO, ROSANA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
7km |
|
|
353 |
MAñó CABELLO, CARLES |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1110 |
MAñó SALORT, MARIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
95 |
MAñó SIGALAT, JOSE JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
BENIRREDRA |
15km |
|
|
149 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME |
Veterà B masc |
PC GRAU |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
208 |
MARCILLA ESCRIBANO, ALMUDENA |
Sènior fem |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
SEDAVI |
15km |
|
|
34 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
Veterà A masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
1012 |
MARí GREGORI, MARIéN |
Veterà fem |
CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD |
MIRAMAR |
7km |
|
|
180 |
MARQUES SELLES, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1120 |
MáRQUEZ FEBRER, MANU |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
99 |
MARRADES, MARIO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1098 |
MARRAHI, SALVA |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
MONTAVERNER |
7km |
|
|
136 |
MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSé |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
1204 |
MARTí CASTELLó, MPAU |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
289 |
MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1034 |
MARTí GADEA, MAR |
Sènior fem |
|
DAIMúS |
7km |
|
|
2 |
MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA |
Sènior fem |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h15' (rt 5' km) |
|
211 |
MARTí MOSCARDó, LAURA |
Sènior fem |
BèLGIDA |
BèLGIDA |
15km |
|
|
246 |
MARTI PUIG, ANDRES |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1224 |
MARTí TODó, MANEL |
Veterà masc |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1160 |
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI |
Veterà masc |
C. A. DATILERA TEAM |
GATA DE GORGOS |
7km |
|
|
50 |
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA |
Veterà C fem |
TECNOESPORT TEAM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
412 |
MARTíN DE LA CONCEPCION, MANUEL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1171 |
MARTIN ORTIZ, PATRICIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA PLAYA PUEBLA DE FARNALS |
7km |
|
|
378 |
MARTíN VALLEJO, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
PAIPORTA |
15km |
|
|
133 |
MARTÍNEZ, LUCIA |
Veterà A fem |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
REAL DE GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1149 |
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
XERERA |
7km |
|
|
57 |
MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1242 |
MARTINEZ CAMARASA, VORO |
Veterà masc |
AL TROT GUADASSUAR |
GUADASSUAR |
7km |
|
|
243 |
MARTINEZ COLOMINA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
53 |
MARTíNEZ DE COSSíO, GUILLEM |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. EL FARO L’ALFAS DEL PI |
L’ALFAS DEL PI |
15km |
|
|
1030 |
MARTíNEZ FLORES, PEDRO |
Veterà masc |
LIBRE |
TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
59 |
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL |
Veterà C masc |
TORRENT CORRE |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
414 |
MARTÍNEZ LUIS, SALVA |
Veterà A masc |
C.D. XERACO |
|
15km |
|
|
1021 |
MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA |
Sènior fem |
TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1022 |
MARTíNEZ MORATO, MAJO |
Sènior fem |
NO |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
343 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
15km |
|
|
138 |
MARTíNEZ PERICàS, FRANCISCO |
Veterà A masc |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
264 |
MARTORELL BERNABEU, LUCIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENEIXIDA |
15km |
|
|
21 |
MAS SISCAR, FERRAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
112 |
MASCARELL GIRONES, HECTOR |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
120 |
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO |
Veterà B masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
424 |
MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
231 |
MEDINA SOLANO, DANIEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1123 |
MENGUAL MORENO, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
178 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
22 |
MINUESA SALAMERO, RICARDO |
Veterà C masc |
NTGAS SPORT TEAM |
DAIMUS |
15km |
|
|
1159 |
MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
CALYGAT.COM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
304 |
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
CALYGAT.COM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
303 |
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA |
Veterà C fem |
CALYGAT.COM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
234 |
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1051 |
MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
175 |
MIRET MALONDA, LAURA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
384 |
MOLINA MANUEL, DAVID |
Veterà A masc |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
BENETUSSER |
15km |
|
|
189 |
MOLL MORELL, JAUME |
Júnior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
194 |
MOLTÓ VIDAL, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTESA |
15km |
|
|
1094 |
MONER LINARES, SILVIA |
Veterà fem |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VALèNCIA |
7km |
|
|
428 |
MONLEON HURTADO, CARLOS |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1097 |
MONTAGUD GONZALVO, DAMIAN |
Veterà masc |
S.D. CENT PEUS ALBALAT |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
7km |
|
|
79 |
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANIEL |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PALMERA |
15km |
|
|
55 |
MONTALVO ITAS, PATRY LORENA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDENT |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1223 |
MONTILLA TOMAS, GUILLERMO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
230 |
MONZó TALENS, RAFA |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
1020 |
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
ADOR |
7km |
|
|
1199 |
MORANT VELASCO, MAR |
Sènior fem |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1005 |
MORANT VERCHER, ANA |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1038 |
MORANT ZARAGOZÁ, MARISA |
Veterà fem |
LA PICAETA |
SILLA |
7km |
|
|
1044 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
PEDREGUER |
7km |
|
|
127 |
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO |
Veterà C masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
332 |
MORENO MUñIZ, INO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1065 |
MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA |
Sènior fem |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
PATERNA |
7km |
|
|
1088 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
379 |
MORERA ORTELLS, MIQUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1210 |
MORERA ORTELLS, SALVADOR |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
1225 |
MORERA ORTELLS, DANIEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
70 |
MORILLO RADA, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
1181 |
MOSCARDO FORNES, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
CA XATIVA |
LA LLOSA DE RANES |
7km |
|
|
1129 |
MOTA RAMIREZ, AMPARO |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1109 |
MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1046 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
291 |
MULET MESTRE, SILVIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
432 |
MUñOZ, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
N. I. E. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
105 |
MUñOZ MARTíNEZ, JOSE EMILIANO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
339 |
MUñOZ CARBó, IVáN |
Veterà A masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1148 |
MUñOZ CARBó, ERIC |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
61 |
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
152 |
MUñOZ MOTA, ANA |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
37 |
MURCIA LóPEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAN VICENTE |
SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG |
15km |
|
|
1024 |
NACHER ORTIZ, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
375 |
NADAL CORRAL, JAVIER |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
242 |
NARBONA MANCEBO, JORGE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
1212 |
NAVARRETE GONZALEZ, NEUS |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
1045 |
NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
362 |
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN |
Veterà C masc |
CMA LA FAIXA |
LA XARA |
15km |
|
|
380 |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
87 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO |
Veterà B fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1131 |
NOVELLA FLETCHER, ALEJANDRO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
7km |
|
|
363 |
OLIVER SEVILLA, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
19 |
OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTE |
Veterà B masc |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1233 |
OLTRA BENAVENT, LLUIS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
QUATRETONDA |
7km |
|
|
392 |
ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA |
Veterà B fem |
KM3 XÀTIVA |
XàTIVA |
15km |
|
|
197 |
ORENGO PEREZ, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1028 |
ORTEGA MARQUEZ, SALVI |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
195 |
ORTIZ MARTíNEZ, CELESTINO |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. CANALS |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
198 |
ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIAN |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
47 |
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME |
Veterà B masc |
BEER RUNNERS |
JáVEA |
15km |
|
|
179 |
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
429 |
ORTOLA SORIA, FRANK |
Veterà B masc |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
278 |
ORTOLA VERCHER, VICTORIA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
305 |
ORTOLA VERCHER, MARIA ROSARIO |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
1161 |
PAJARóN MORERA, DANIEL |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
7km |
|
|
274 |
PALLARES LLORET, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
FAVARA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
1197 |
PALOMARES FERRANDO, ALBA |
Sènior fem |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
266 |
PALOMARES GIL, EMILIO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
1095 |
PANIAGUA MONTALBAN, ANTONIO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
161 |
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1077 |
PARDO PRATS, MANOLO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
48 |
PAREDES ARQUIOLA, JUAN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1076 |
PARRA CLIMENT, MAR |
Sènior fem |
SAN JOSé DE LA MONTAñA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
316 |
PARRA GRACIA, GRACIA |
Veterà C fem |
ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
CAUDETE |
15km |
|
|
250 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GRAU |
15km |
|
|
1080 |
PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1017 |
PASTOR ENGUIDANOS, NATXO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
260 |
PASTOR GINER, KIKO |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1010 |
PATON GASSO, JUAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
292 |
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
1221 |
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
C.A LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1026 |
PEIRO FERRER, GUILLERMO |
Veterà masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
56 |
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
348 |
PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1070 |
PELLICER MARQUéS, PILAR |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1033 |
PENALBA, JUANMI |
Sènior masc |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
ROTOVA |
7km |
|
|
81 |
PEñA MORA, SERGIO |
Júnior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
1041 |
PEñA NADAL, REBECA |
Veterà fem |
PC GRAU |
GRAO GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
389 |
PERALES MONTESINOS, ESTEBAN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
1144 |
PERALES PERELLó, SUNI |
Veterà fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
49 |
PERALTA SANROSENDO, AURELIA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
431 |
PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO |
Veterà B masc |
PINYO FIJO |
OKIVA |
15km |
|
|
185 |
PéREZ ALBEROLA, DIANA |
Sènior fem |
KAMIKAZES GANG |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
330 |
PéREZ BIXQUERT, CARLES |
Júnior masc |
C.A. FAVARA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
1179 |
PéREZ CABANES, CLAUDIA |
Sènior fem |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
GENOVéS |
7km |
|
|
329 |
PéREZ JORDà, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. FAVARA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
346 |
PéREZ JORDA, SILVIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
1166 |
PéREZ JORDA, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
TRIATLO CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
1091 |
PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA |
Sènior fem |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1126 |
PéREZ VIDAL, NURIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1244 |
PEREZ-SERRANO MARTíNEZ, ADRIà |
Veterà masc |
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
297 |
PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. ALT DE LA CREU |
VALLADA |
15km |
|
|
296 |
PERO SALORT, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
46 |
PIERA, MARTA |
Sènior fem |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
93 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
295 |
PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1189 |
PIERA NACHER, MARI SALES |
Veterà fem |
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS |
MARENY DE BARRAQUETES |
7km |
|
|
237 |
PINO GARCIA, OSCAR |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
407 |
PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
104 |
PIQUERES CISCAR, JOAQUíN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1107 |
PISTONI DURáN, LUIS |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1145 |
PLA FERRER, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CORBERA |
7km |
|
|
328 |
PLANES MARTíNEZ, JORGE |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. TECNOESPORT TEAM |
DAIMúS |
15km |
|
|
410 |
POBLADOR ADAM, JOSE JOAQUIN |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESI |
15km |
|
|
224 |
POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1220 |
PONS ARROYO, JOAQUIN |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1155 |
PONS JUST, ENCARNA |
Veterà fem |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT DEN CARROS |
7km |
|
|
391 |
PONT CHÁFER, FELIX |
Veterà A masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
|
15km |
|
|
1108 |
PREUS SALES, ALFREDO |
Veterà masc |
CLUB ATLETISME CORBERA |
CORBERA |
7km |
|
|
1186 |
PRIMO GARRIDO, JUANBA |
Sènior masc |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
36 |
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN |
Veterà C masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
BENIDOLEIG |
15km |
|
|
1040 |
QUILES CALABUIG, GLORIA |
Veterà fem |
KONTRASTES |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
317 |
QUINQUER AGUT, JORDI |
Veterà C masc |
ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
CAUDETE |
15km |
|
|
10 |
RAMíREZ BURGUERA, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
228 |
RAMOS CAMARENA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
371 |
RASCON AZNAR, ENRIQUE |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
1187 |
REBULL SANCHO, ALICE |
Veterà fem |
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
393 |
RECHE UJAQUE, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
CA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
15km |
|
|
263 |
REIG FAYOS, PILAR |
Veterà A fem |
INDEPENDENT |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
1072 |
REIG MACIAS, IRELA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1236 |
REINA ESCRIVÁ, VALENTIN |
Sènior masc |
C.D. XERACO |
|
7km |
|
|
235 |
REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVI |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PILES |
15km |
|
|
173 |
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL |
Veterà A masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1032 |
REVERT, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
ROTOVA |
7km |
|
|
60 |
RIBES MONZO, MARIA |
Veterà A fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
174 |
RIPOLL BISQUERT, ALFREDO |
Sènior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
XàBIA |
15km |
|
|
210 |
ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1079 |
RODRíGUEZ CASTELLO, CHRISTOPHER |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCIRA |
7km |
|
|
1168 |
RODRíGUEZ FERRER, PABLO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
168 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ARANCHA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
382 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTOBAL |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. L'ALCUDIA |
L'ALCUDIA |
15km |
|
|
1009 |
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, PAU |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
349 |
ROIG FERRER, ELISEO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
249 |
ROMERO FERRER, PABLO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
288 |
ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
15km |
|
|
35 |
RONDA IBIZA, EMILIO |
Veterà A masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
DéNIA |
15km |
|
|
98 |
ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
JAVEA |
15km |
|
|
386 |
ROWBOTTOM, AMY |
Veterà B fem |
CA BENIDORM |
RELLEU |
15km |
|
|
312 |
RUBIO SALOM, TONI |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
214 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
294 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANEL |
Veterà C masc |
CA A LES NOU |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
38 |
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
364 |
SABATER GONZáLEZ, JAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
ODEC |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
213 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
Veterà C fem |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
212 |
SALA GONZALEZ., VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
1104 |
SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN |
Sènior masc |
C.C XERACO |
ONTINYENT |
7km |
|
|
1087 |
SALVADOR CERVERO, JOSE VTE |
Veterà masc |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE |
BENIFAIO |
7km |
|
|
1027 |
SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
7km |
|
|
285 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
255 |
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA |
EL VERGER |
15km |
|
|
90 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BONETE |
15km |
|
|
1063 |
SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN |
Veterà masc |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
169 |
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
170 |
SANCHIS MENGUAL, DANIEL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1128 |
SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALFARRASí |
7km |
|
|
1014 |
SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
287 |
SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1174 |
SANTACATALINA FERRER, ALBA |
Sènior fem |
NINGUN |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1175 |
SANTACATALINA MARTI, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1062 |
SANTACREU RIBES, JAVIER |
Veterà masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
7km |
|
|
1208 |
SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, IRENE |
Sènior fem |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1195 |
SANTOS JUANES ESCRIHUELA, AITOR |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1078 |
SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI |
Sènior fem |
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
415 |
SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA |
Veterà A fem |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
ENGUERA |
15km |
|
|
1116 |
SASTRE CLOQUELL, SUSANA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1193 |
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA |
Sènior masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
7km |
|
|
73 |
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA |
Veterà C fem |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
89 |
SAYAS MARTíNEZ, JOAQUíN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
102 |
SEGUí, XAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
280 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. EL FARO L’ALFAS DEL PI |
BENIDORM |
15km |
|
|
24 |
SEMPERE GARCíA, JOSé VTE |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
262 |
SENDRA, NANDO |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
225 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
23 |
SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
1003 |
SERENA GóMEZ, MARI CARMEN |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
1202 |
SERISOLA PEIRO, MóNICA |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
1237 |
SERRANO CARDONA, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
C.D. XERACO |
|
7km |
|
|
241 |
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
419 |
SERVER, MARC |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
115 |
SERVER COSTA, FEDE |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
145 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTí |
Veterà B masc |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
TàRBENA |
15km |
|
|
365 |
SIGNES ALEMANY, TERESA |
Veterà B fem |
CALYGAT.COM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
344 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
BENIARJó |
15km |
|
|
58 |
SIMO GIMENEZ, CARLOS |
Veterà A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1141 |
SIMó MENGUAL, CRISTIAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
1142 |
SIMó MENGUAL, TONI |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
154 |
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE |
Veterà A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
39 |
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
248 |
SISCAR MENGUAL, FERRAN |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
205 |
SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE |
Veterà C masc |
G.E.LLOPS DE VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
191 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
Veterà C fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1061 |
SOLIVERES FULLANA, RAQUEL |
Veterà fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
7km |
|
|
71 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
Veterà C fem |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
1218 |
SORIANO VIDAL, DAVID |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
L’OLLERíA |
7km |
|
|
252 |
SORO IBORRA, DIEGO |
Veterà B masc |
RATATLETES ALBERIC |
L'ALCUDIA |
15km |
|
|
376 |
SORZABAL DIAZ, ARITZ |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
IRUN |
15km |
|
|
401 |
SOUSA BERMELL, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
BENETUSER |
15km |
|
|
1008 |
SUáREZ OGANDO, SALETA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CóRDOBA |
7km |
|
|
426 |
TALAYERO PARICIO, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
153 |
TALENS GINER, TONI |
Veterà C masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
425 |
TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
CLUB HANBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
15km |
|
|
361 |
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
32 |
TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NAVARRES |
15km |
|
|
143 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
ALFAUIR |
15km |
|
|
1105 |
TERRERO JIMéNEZ, YAKE |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1209 |
TOMAS DE ROSELLO, SERGI |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
MONTAVERNER |
7km |
|
|
325 |
TOMáS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
1035 |
TOMàS TRENZANO, SARA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1064 |
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà masc |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
357 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
15km |
|
|
335 |
TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàTIVA |
15km |
|
|
406 |
TORRES FILLOL, XIMO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1001 |
TORRES GóMEZ, MANUEL |
Sènior masc |
C.C XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
373 |
TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
359 |
TORTOSA TORTOSA, AITOR |
Veterà A masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
VALLADA |
15km |
|
|
186 |
TRO MOLINES, FRANCESC XAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
1180 |
TUDELA GOZALBES, ANDREA |
Sènior fem |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
LA LLOSA DE RANES |
7km |
|
|
413 |
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN |
Veterà A masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
148 |
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
423 |
VAN ZUILEN, NANCY |
Veterà C fem |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
15km |
|
|
1043 |
VAYá CHOVER, ORETO |
Sènior fem |
CLUB ATLETISME L'ALCúDIA |
L'ALCúDIA |
7km |
|
|
293 |
VáZQUEZ JUáREZ, DANIEL |
Sènior masc |
FAVARA 89 |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
199 |
VáZQUEZ MONZó, PILI |
Sènior fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1101 |
VELLO BERTO, ROSANA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
1071 |
VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
387 |
VERCHER FONS, JUAN |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1198 |
VERCHER RAMOS, BELEN |
Sènior fem |
CANVI CROSSFIT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1048 |
VERDú BELTRAN, CINTHIA |
Sènior fem |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1019 |
VERDú ESCRIVá, RICARD |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIRREDRà |
7km |
|
|
354 |
VICENT MONTANER, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
RATATLETES ALBERIC |
ALBERIC |
15km |
|
|
1219 |
VIDAGANY IBORRA, LAMBERTO |
Sènior masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
107 |
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
ROTOVA |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 60' (rt 4' km) |
|
137 |
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
209 |
VIDAL CANOVES, ALBERT |
Veterà A masc |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1096 |
VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
C.A LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
300 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
306 |
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
29 |
VILA NAVARRO, NADIA |
Sènior fem |
CA XATIVA |
ALBERIC |
15km |
|
|
1013 |
VILA RODRíGUEZ, MARíA JESúS |
Veterà fem |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
28 |
VILA TORMO, EDELMIRO |
Veterà C masc |
RANNINGCLUB |
ALBERIC |
15km |
|
|
51 |
VILLACAñAS FUSTER, SANTIAGO |
Júnior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUS |
15km |
|
|
302 |
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
217 |
VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
1130 |
WALBRAN, BRUCE |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFAZ DEL Pí |
7km |
|
|
201 |
WOODALL, TONY |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO |
MURLA |
15km |
|
|
1112 |
WU, DAVID |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
420 |
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA |
Veterà A masc |
DENIA CORRE |
JáVEA |
15km |
|
|
1067 |
ZACARES RICART, FRANCISCO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALBAL |
7km |
|
|
1029 |
ZAHONERO FRANCES, FRANCISCO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SILLA |
7km |
|
|
1247 |
ZARAGOZA NIEVES, JAVIER |
Veterà masc |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
NáQUERA |
7km |
|
|
1056 |
ZARZO ESCRICH, JULIO |
Veterà masc |
CA VILAMARXANT |
VILAMARXANT |
7km |
|
|
1201 |
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO |
Sènior masc |
CA LA RABOSA |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|