Inscrit@s



MarSilvestre - Solidaria

   
   259 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
172 ACEDO, ALFONSO Masculino GUERRER@S VALENCIA
AGUADE, ANGEL Masculino PATACONA MONCADA
206 AGUADO LLORENS, PACO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
23 ALCOVER AGUILAR, MARIA Femenino GUERRER@S ALBORAYA
ALCOVER GIMéNEZ, SONIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
117 ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT Masculino TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
248 ALMELA GRAU, JOSEP Masculino C.A TRIESPORT TURIS VALèNCIA
112 ALONSO ALONSO, JOSE Masculino CEA BETERA VALENCIA
238 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Masculino ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
AMIGUETI, JAVIER Masculino NO VALENCIA
32 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Femenino TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
157 ANDRéS HERNáNDEZ, EMILIO JOSE Masculino INDEPENDIENTEMENTE VALENCIA
187 ANDREU BAIXAULI, JUAN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
188 ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
176 ANGULO FERNáNDEZ, DARWIN Masculino TRICULPELAT ALBORAYA
65 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Femenino PEIXETS AIGUES OBERTES GANDIA
174 ARENAS MICó, JAVIER Masculino INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
AROSA MARTIN, MARIA DEL MAR Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
5 ASENSI ALFONSO, MARIA CRISTINA Femenino CEA BETERA VALENCIA
231 AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER Masculino C.N. SEDAVí VALENCIA
232 AVELLáN CANTERO, JOSé MANUEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE CHINCHILLA
221 BALDOVI GIMENEZ, SERGIO Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM PATERNA
128 BALLESTER NAVARRO, DAVID JOSE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BAñULS SENDRA, MANUEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
148 BARCELó RUESCAS, FRANCISCO Masculino GUERRER@S VILLENA
44 BARTUREN, PATRICIA Femenino INDEPE MADRID
169 BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Masculino CNMALILLA TORRENT
60 BENEYTO SATORRES, SARA Femenino CN MALILLA BOCAIRENT
26 BERBEGALL, ANA Femenino TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
211 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Masculino TRIAMICS SILLA PICASENT
163 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS Masculino CN.SUECA VALENCIA
154 BOLINCHES SÁNCHEZ, VICENTE Masculino CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA GODELLA
BOSCA SARASOLA, JOSE LUIS Masculino VOLUNTARIS DE LA MAR ALBORAIA
219 BRONCHAL SAEZ, PACO Masculino SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
235 BUENO, JUAN Masculino MALILLA VALENCIA
213 CABALLERO, FELIX Masculino SEDAVI MISLATA
82 CABALLERO GONZALEZ, MAYTE Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
31 CALABUIG VAÑÓ, FÁTIMA Femenino C.T. HURACÁN VALENCIA
39 CAPRAV WLOCHOVICZ, GABRIELA INES Femenino PARTICULAR XIRIVELLA
227 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Masculino BEERS RUNNERS VALENCIA
173 CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACO Masculino GUERRER@S VALENCIA
216 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
CASADO MATEOS, JESUS Masculino VOLUNTARIS DE LA MAR CHIVA
CASADO MATEOS, AINHOA Femenino VOLUNTARIS DE LA MAR PAIPORTA
239 CASAS, RICARDO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
226 CASTERá, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
167 CASTERá BRUGADA, SANTIAGO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
168 CASTERA BRUGADA, PACO Masculino ELJAJAYAJOKUL VALENCIA
250 CASTILLO GUALDA, JOSE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
177 CELMA LOPéZ, MARCOS Masculino NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
170 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Masculino NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
196 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
16 CHILET, XUSA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM ALBAL
19 CLIMEN NAVARRO, INMACULADA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM CATARROJA
202 CODINA ANDREU, FRANCISCO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE RIBAROJA DE TúRIA
74 COLLADO SOLAZ, YASMINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
144 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Masculino CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
189 COMPANY, RAFAEL Masculino NADOPATAS PATACONA BURJASSOT
12 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
171 CONTELL GARCÍA, JOSé ENRIQUE Masculino PERELLONET VALENCIA
CORONADO, LIDIA Femenino MALILLA VALENCIA
149 CORT, ALFONSO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
79 CUENCA, DELPHINE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CZEGENI, ARPAD ATTILA Masculino AMMEC VALENCIA
252 DE LA VEGA, TONO Masculino C.N PATACONA ALBORAYA
6 DEL POZO, OLGA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
DEL POZO AVIñó, JOSé Masculino 5 DEDOS VALENCIA VALENCIA
52 DONADIO, MARIELA Femenino LA MARI TEAM L'ELIANA
42 EDO SANCHEZ, SARA Femenino TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS VALENCIA
69 ELENA BLANCO, ROSA Mª Femenino BEER RUNNERS VALENCIA
43 ESCUDERO, YOLANDA Femenino CN MASTER TORRIJOS MADRID
197 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, TONI Masculino CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION PORT SAPLAYA
251 ESTRAGO TOMAS, ADRIAN Masculino LA PEIXERA DEBíA
156 FAHMY, IHAB Masculino INDEPENDIENTE TURIS
61 FAHMY, GEHAD Femenino NO TURIS
240 FERMOSELLE MUNOZ, OSCAR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
183 FERNáNDEZ PONCE, ÀLEX Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
223 FERNáNDEZ PONCE, MARC Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MALLORCA
218 FERNáNDEZ ROBERTO, DIEGO SANTIAGO Masculino GUERREROS & CREMAETS VALENCIA
228 FERRANDO GARRIDO, GUILLERMO Masculino C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
217 FERRANDO HUERTAS, GUILLERMO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Femenino CN MALILLA VALENCIS
136 FONT TOMAS, ANTONIO Masculino CEA BETERA NAQUERA
195 GAGO QUERO, RAMóN Masculino FUNDACIó CLAROR CáDIZ
GALáN CARREñO, JUANA Femenino VOLUNTARIS DE LA MAR ALBORAYA
130 GALARRAGA MARTINEZ, IGNACIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
76 GALLEGO, NAROA Femenino - VALENCIA
153 GARCIA ALBERT, MANUEL Masculino GUERRER@S VINALESA
102 GARCIA ORTS, HéCTOR RUBéN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
47 GARDON FERRONHA, PATRICIA ALEXANDRA Femenino RESISTENTIAT3 BUñOL
66 GARRIDO, PIEDAD Femenino PIRATAS TERUEL TERUEL
203 GAYA RODRíGUEZ, RICARDO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
152 GIL DOMINGUEZ, JOSé Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
166 GILARDI TORNERO, JUAN GERARDO Masculino BARRUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
GIMENEZ, ANDRES Masculino CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
127 GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES Masculino SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
GIMENO BLANES, ÓSCAR V. Masculino BUENAS ESCAPADAS ALICANTE
63 GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENE Femenino C.T HURACAN VALENCIA
229 GINER, LUIS Masculino CYCLONES CLUB TRIATLO ALBAL ALBORAYA
8 GINÉS PONS, MAR Femenino CN MALILLA VALENCIA
GIRON QUESADA, PATRíCIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
200 GóMEZ HERVAS, JOSé JUAN Masculino CALITA ALICANTE
48 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
72 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, CELIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
222 GOZALVEZ ALFARO, JULIO Masculino UPV MISLATA
138 GRAU MANCLUS, JUAN LUIS Masculino CN MEDITERRANEO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
109 GUALDA LóPEZ, SEBASTIáN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARXANT
185 GUILERA VALLES, JOSEP Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
126 GUTIéRREZ CALDERóN, JUANJO Masculino C.T. RIBA- ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
75 HERNANDEZ MICO, MARIETA Femenino CN MALILLA VALENCIA
11 HERNANDEZ UBEDA, ANA Femenino C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
158 HERRERO APARICIO, RICARDO Masculino TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
24 HUERTA GABARDA, IRENE Femenino GUERRER@S VALENCIA
28 JAéN, MONTSE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
247 JIMENEZ, DAVID Masculino VALMASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
243 JIMéNEZ LóPEZ, ROBERTO Masculino PIRATAS TERUEL TERUEL
135 JIMéNEZ SOLANO, JAVIER Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
116 JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
234 KEAST, CAMERON Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
184 KING, ADAM Masculino LIBRE VALENCIA
161 LEIROS RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
199 LERIN JIMENEZ, JOAQUíN Masculino - VALENCIA
164 LLORENTE PéREZ, JULIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
146 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Masculino GUERRER@S PAIPORTA
145 LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Masculino GUERRER@S VALENCIA
110 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Masculino NATACIóN CDUPV CHESTE
118 LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
210 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
132 LUCERO PALAU, RAFA Masculino C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
191 MANZANARES LUZON, OMAR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
111 MARABESE, MASSIMO Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM RAFELBUÑOL
129 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Masculino CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA PATERNA
53 MARKOVA, EUGENIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
193 MARQUéS BELENGUER, VICENTE Masculino PIRATES VALENCIA
36 MARTI IBOR, MARIEN Femenino PERELLONET BENETUSSER
77 MARTí IBOR, LAURA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
13 MARTíN, EVA Femenino INDEPENDENT L'ELIANA
201 MARTINEZ ABAD, CARLOS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
120 MARTíNEZ BOSCH, JOSE Masculino CLUB TRIATLóN RIBA-ROJA LORIGUILLA
MARTíNEZ GARRIDO, FRANCISCO JOSé Masculino CLUB NATACIóN TERUEL TERUEL
244 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ALFONSO Masculino TRAVESSERS BéTERA
236 MARTíNEZ NEVADO, JOSE VICENTE Masculino DE PUENTE A PUENTE VALENCIA
67 MARTINEZ PASCUAL, PILAR Femenino TRIAMICS SILLA
73 MARTíNEZ POVEDA, CAROLINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
131 MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS Masculino CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
78 MARTíNEZ ZARAGOZA, ESTEFANíA Femenino NADóPATAS ALBORAYA
103 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Masculino C. N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
220 MEDRANO RIBES, BORJA Masculino SIN MANGUITOS VALENCIA
150 MICó TARAZONA, VICENTE Masculino GUERRER@S ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
162 MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIO Masculino LAGARTO VALENCIA
137 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSé LUIS Masculino NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
18 MINGUEZ CARPI, ROSA DEL ALBA Femenino CEA BETERA VALENCIA
155 MIÑANA JIMENEZ, JUAN Masculino LIBRE ADOR
113 MOCHOLI CARRASCOSA, ENRIQUE Masculino 100% TEAM BENETúSSER BENETUSSER
141 MOCHOLI GONZALEZ, FEDERICO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
215 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Masculino INDEPE VALENCIA
115 MOLINA LAZARO, SIMON Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM ALCASSER
108 MOLLÁ ANDREU, JESUS Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
50 MOLLA PASCUAL, DANIELA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
46 MONSOLIU CUTANDA, OLGA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
245 MONTABES SOTO, MIGUEL ANGEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
9 MONTELLANO GUIOT, MERCEDES Femenino CEA BÉTERA NÀQUERA
45 MONTERO, MARTA Femenino CN MASTER TORRIJOS TOLEDO
208 MONTES REINA, MIGUEL Masculino N/A XATIVA
165 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
121 MORENO COSTA, SERGIO Masculino BIKING TURIA MONCOFA
114 MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
22 MOYA SMITH, LOIDA Femenino LA CALITA EL CAMPELLO
20 MUELLER, CHRISTINA Femenino X3M SNOOZE VALENCIA
85 MUñIO MAQUEDA, CRISTINA Femenino C.D. PIRATAS TERUEL TERUEL
237 MUñOZ CRIADO, JAVIER Masculino MARINA VALENCIA SAILING CLUB VALENCIA
142 MUÑOZ MAS, JAIME Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
106 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Masculino SWIMCOUNTERKM VALENCIA
198 NAVARRO DOMÍNGUEZ, MODESTO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
41 NAVARRO GISBERT, SUSANA Femenino CEA BETERA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
83 NAVARRO MAROTO, YOLANDA Femenino NO VALENCIA
56 NAVARRO SIMON, ESPE Femenino CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION PORT SAPLAYA
33 NAVAS SEGURA, BEGOñA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
233 OCHANDO PASTRANA, JOSE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
80 OLLER REAL, CRISTINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
179 PALOMARES LóPEZ, JUAN PEDRO Masculino PIRATES SENYERA
160 PARDO LóPEZ-FANDO, SANTIAGO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
81 PAULISTA BONETE, MARIA ELISABETH Femenino INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
125 PEDRERO ÁLVAREZ, LORENZO Masculino BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLON VALENCIA
204 PEIRó BUSó, BLAI Masculino INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
30 PEñARRUBIA, CONCHA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
55 PéREZ, ROCíO Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
159 PéREZ PASCUAL, JORGE Masculino CD PIRATAS TERUEL TERUEL
178 PERIS DEL COSO, VICENTE Masculino NADóPATAS PATACONA VALÈNCIA
64 PIQUER REVERT, CONCHA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
192 PIQUERAS MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
133 PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
224 POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Masculino BUENAS ESCAPADAS PLAYA DE SAN JUAN
241 PONS TABERNERO, ANDREU Masculino EL CASTELLET GODELLA
38 PORTELA I VALLS, SARA Femenino NADóPATAS PATACONA VALèNCIA
140 POZZI, FEDERICO Masculino CLAB NATACION PATACONA ALBORAYA
25 PRADO GIMéNEZ, CHARO Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
242 PRIETO GRANERO, ANDRéS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
123 QUESADA, FRANCISCO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE CORDOBA
124 RIVAS CALDERON, OSCAR Masculino CLUB TRIATLO RIBA-ROJA ROCAFORT
249 RIVAS POZO, CARLOS Masculino CEA BETERA L’ELIANA
51 RODILLA CELMA, CAROLINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
230 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Masculino MALIMEDI VALENCIA
225 RODRíGUEZ GóMEZ, PEDRO Masculino GUERRER@S SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
194 RODRíGUEZ MESEGUER, RICHARD Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
214 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Masculino C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
54 RODRIGUEZ TALAVERA, CRISTINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
4 ROGER TRAVéS, MARíA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
40 ROJAS MOLINA, GRABIELA Femenino NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
209 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Masculino VIKINGS DE JáVEA JáVEA
122 ROMERO GARCíA, JOSé FRANCISCO Masculino C.E.RUNNERS RIO TURIA MONCADA
143 RUANO NACHER, ANTONIO RAMóN Masculino CN MALILLA VALENCIA
212 RUBIO MAñEZ, JUAN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
29 RUIZ GARCíA, ROSA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
107 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SALMERóN VEGAS, DIEGO Masculino C.N. VILA-REAL BURRIANA
104 SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Masculino INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
35 SANCHEZ, NAGORE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
2 SANCHEZ CEBRIáN, CARMEN Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM TORRENT
SáNCHEZ CUARTIELLA, SILVIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS
139 SANCHEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO Masculino CD HALEGATOS RIVAS
62 SANCHIS MARTINEZ, ELIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
68 SANGINéS, GEMMA Femenino INDEPENDENT-ZIA MASSALFASSAR
1 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Femenino CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
101 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Masculino C. N. PATACONA QUART DE POBLET
182 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Masculino CT HURACAN VALENCIA
58 SCHMITZ, KATJA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
14 SERO MORA, ALICIA Femenino TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
7 SIMó ESTEVE, LURDES Femenino TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
134 SUZ PERDICES, PEDRO PABLO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
181 TARAZóN MARí, MARC Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MELIANA
105 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
84 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Femenino PEIXETS DENIA
57 TOLEDO CAMACHO, MARLA KATHERINE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
180 TORAN, CARLOS Masculino CLUB NATACION PATACONA VALENCIA
10 TORMO DIAGO, CLARA Femenino CEA BéTERA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
147 TORRES CANDEL, JOSé MANUEL Masculino GUERRER@S VALENCIA
49 TORRES MONTORO, ALICIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DE TúRIA
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Masculino CT HURACÁN VALENCIA
207 TRUJILLO RUIZ, BORJA Masculino S.D. CORRECAMINOS ALBORAYA
70 TURUELO BERNARDO, ANGéLICA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
37 UCEDA TORRES, CONSUELO Femenino CLUB DE NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO QUART DE POBLET
15 UHDEN, VICTORIA Femenino CDUPV PATERNA
UTRILLAS PILAR, SALUD Femenino CLUB NATACIóN TERUEL TERUEL
71 VALLS, CLARA MARIA Femenino INDEPENDENT OLLERIA
175 VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI Masculino TRENCAONES CLUB NATACIó ALZIRA ALZIRA
190 VEGA MORALES, DIEGO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
119 VELEIRO PECES, RAFAEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
59 VELIZ, ALEJANDRA Femenino CN PATACONA LA PATACONA
17 VERESHCHAGINA, ANTONINA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA ALBORAYA
27 VICENTE SÁNCHEZ, SONIA Femenino CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
151 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Masculino C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
21 WEILER, THEA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
3 WERNER, SIMONE Femenino CDUPV VALENCIA
34 WOOD, CLAIRE Femenino SóC TúRIS NATACIó VILAMARXANT
YANES DíAZ, JORGE ACEL Masculino PIRATAS TERUEL TERUEL
246 ZAFRILLA PELACH, ALEX Masculino INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
205 ZAPATA VéLEZ, SANTIAGO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
186 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER Masculino C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER