Inscrit@s



VI Travesía de invierno Puerto de Denia

   
   208 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALONSO SIO, BLANCA Máster +25 fem INDEPENDIENTE VIGO
ALQUÉZAR BAETA, CARLOS Máster +35 masc TRIATLóN CIERZO ZARAGOZA
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +50 masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
ANDRADES BAñULS, EVA G. Máster +45 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
ANDRéS LLANSOL, HUGO Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ARAGóN RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO Máster +45 masc MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Máster +50 fem PEIXETS AIGUES OBERTES GANDIA
AULET, LUIS Máster +70 masc C.N. SEDAVí VALENCIA
BAHAMONTES ROSA, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc BREATHESPORT LEGANES
BAKKALI KASMI BAKKALI, MOHAMMED Máster +35 masc BAHIA ALMERIA ROQUETAS DE MAR
BALLESTER NAVARRO, DAVID Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BARNES, WENDY Máster +55 fem INDEPENDIANTE PILAR DE LA HORADADA
BARONA DE RAMON, CARLOS Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
BARTUREN ANTEPARA, PATRICIA Máster +45 fem INDEPE MADRID
BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE Máster +55 masc DREAM SWIMING TEAM BéTERA
BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Máster +35 masc R.C.N. DELFíN VALENCIA
BLAZQUEZ MOLINA, SERGIO Máster +35 masc CN ALBACETE ALBACETE
BOLUFER CRESPO, JOSEP MIQUEL Máster +60 masc SIREN@S DESVARAD@S DENIA
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster +55 fem NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Sénior masc ANIBE LA NUCIA
BUENO HORCAJADAS, JUAN Máster +50 masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
BUTLER, BRIAN Máster +60 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENITACHELL
BUTLER, ANNIE Máster +55 fem TRIMUNDOS BENITACHELL
CABRERA GARCíA, JAVIER Máster +45 masc HURACáN VALENCIA
CALATAYUD BELTRAN, DAVID Máster +45 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
CAMPS, JOSEP VICENT Máster +55 masc SIREN@S DESVARAD@S DéNIA
CANO GUERAO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +65 masc CN MASTER MURCIA TOTANA (MURCIA)
CARRASCO ABAD, JORDI Máster +40 masc RCNCALPE VALENCIA
CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, RAúL Sénior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
CASTELLó ALMAZáN, RAFA Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACIó BENISSA BENISSA
CASTRO NAVARRO, DAVID Máster +30 masc C.N. ALBACETE ALBACETE
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster +55 masc CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA BéTERA
CELMA LóPEZ, MARCOS Máster +45 masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CHINER PEIRó, ROSA MARIA Máster +30 fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA PINEDO
COLOMER SANTONJA, NOELIA Máster +45 fem CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOY
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster +50 masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO Máster +55 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS ARANJUEZ
COMPANY, FERRANDO Máster +45 fem CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOI
CONNOLLY, VICKI Máster +55 fem CN TORREVIEJA ALMORADI
CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster +60 fem CLUB NATACIÓ ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓ
COSTA MARCO, JOAQUíN Máster +35 masc C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSÉ VALENCIA
DAGUET, LUDOVIC Máster +65 masc SOC NATACIO TURIS CHIVA
DE LARA CHOUSA, DAVID Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
DE SANCHO-CIRER GARCIA, JULIO VICENTE Máster +60 masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
DELGADO AGUADO, JUAN ALFONSO Máster +65 masc CLUB NATACION ARANJUEZ ARANJUEZ
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESúS Máster +55 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
DIAZ ISABEL, MARIA LUISA Máster +60 fem C.N. MASTER MADRID MADRID
DÍAZ-CRESPO, NACHO Máster +50 masc CN MONTEVERDE ZARAGOZA
DIEGO VICENTE, MARÍA DEL MAR Máster +45 fem MEDUSASPELIGROSAS ALICANTE
ESCUDERO MARTIN, YOLANDA Máster +35 fem CN MASTER TORRIJOS VALENCIA
ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Máster +40 masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
ESCUDERO SáNCHEZ, TONI Máster +45 masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION PORT SAPLAYA
ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster +70 masc CN VALENCIA MàSTER, SEDAVÍ TORRENT
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN Máster +35 masc LA PEIXERA PEDREGUER
ESTUPIÑÁ PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE CALP
EUSTAQUIO CANO, JONATAN Máster +40 masc LOS TIGRES RIVAS VACIAMADRID
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL Máster +55 masc MáSTER MURCIA CALPE
FERRER PEREZ, MAJO Máster +30 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster +55 fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
FERRER ROSELLO, MIGUEL Máster +50 masc CLUB NATACIó BENISSA CALPE
FLORES ALVAREZ, JORGE Máster +50 masc TIBURONES MADRID
FRANCO, ENCARNA Máster +50 fem CN TORRIJOS TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
GANDíA, MARINA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
GARCíA ARIZA, ANDRéS Máster +55 masc SWIMMING DREAM TEAM RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
GARCíA GONZáLEZ, NURIA Máster +40 fem CLUB NATACIóN MONTEMAR ALICANTE
GARCíA MOLLá, NEREA Sénior fem TRIARIOS ALICANTE
GARCIA MONERA, PABLO Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACION PATACONA VALENCIA
GARCíA ROGEL, LAURA Máster +40 fem CLUB NATACIóN MONTEMAR ALICANTE [03015]
GERMES ÁLVAREZ, PATRICIA Máster +40 fem CN RIBA-ROJA MANISES
GIL BARJOLA, RAFAEL Máster +60 masc A.D. COREBO LEGANéS
GIL DOMINGUEZ, JOSE Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GIL GARCíA, JUAN Máster +35 masc CNJ CLUB NATACIóN JUMILLA JUMILLA
GIRON QUESADA, PATRICIA Máster +40 fem INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GóMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Máster +50 fem NATACIóN CDUPV LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GóMEZ CáNOVAS, GUILLERMO Máster +25 masc TRIATLON ALBACETE INGETEAM CARCELEN (ALBACETE)
GÓMEZ COLLADO, CARLOS Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACIÓN ALBACETE ALBACETE
GÓMEZ RAMOS, ALMUDENA Máster +55 fem CLUB NATACIóN PALENCIA PALENCIA
GOMEZ RUIZ, JURGEN Máster +60 masc MONTEVERDE TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GOMIS, JOAN Máster +40 masc FERCA SAN JOSÉ VALENCIA
GONZALE MORENO, MARIA Máster +60 fem MASTER MADRID MADRID
GONZáLEZ ALAJARíN, ISMAEL Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE PETRER
GONZáLEZ LLORENTE, ALVARO Máster +40 masc FERCA MASTER VALENCIA
GONZALVO PERETE, FERNANDO Máster +50 masc CLUB NATACIÓ ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓ
GOULOUMES, VALENTIN Máster +30 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
GRAU MANCLUS, JUAN LUIS Máster +40 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GRAU PUIG, ANDREA Máster +35 fem RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Máster +35 masc C.E.RABOSES DE RAFELCOFER OLIVA
GRIJOTA CHOUSA, OSCAR Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
GUALDA LóPEZ, SEBASTIáN Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARXANT
GUILLEN MARTINEZ, MARIO Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA SANT LEOPOLD, 126 4º4º
HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALEJANDRA ISABEL Sénior fem NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster +45 masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
HERNANDEZ UBEDA, ANA Máster +40 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
HONRUBIA JIMENEZ, MIGUEL Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS VALENCIA
HORRILLO DOMENECH, JAVIER Máster +45 masc AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA LOECHES
IGARTUA BERENGUER, OSKAR Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
JOHNSON, CHRISTINE Máster +45 fem CLUB TRIATLóN TORREVIEJA SAN FULGENCIO
JOHNSON, MICHAEL Máster +45 masc CLUB TRIATLóN TORREVIEJA SAN FULGENCIO
JOVER GARABITO, CRUZ Máster +45 fem LA PEIXERA PEDREGUER
JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Máster +60 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LEDOUX, MATHILDE Máster +40 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
LEIROS RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO Máster +65 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LERíN JIMéNEZ, JOAQUíN Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LLORENS LUCAS, EUGENIO Máster +25 masc CAS APNEA ALICANTE CAUDETE
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Máster +40 masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
LóPEZ FERNáNDEZ, MARIA LORENA Máster +45 fem NATACION VILLA DE TORREPACHECO FUENTE ÁLAMO
LOPEZ GOMEZ, GUILLERMO Máster +30 masc TRIATLÓN ALBACETE CARCELÉN (ALBACETE)
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSé ANTONIO Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACION YECLA YECLA
LóPEZ RUIZ, JAVIER IGNACIO Máster +30 masc NINGUNO PAMPLONA
LóPEZ-FUENSALIDA NAVARRO, EULOGIO Máster +55 masc CN.MASTER MURCIA MADRID
LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO Máster +65 masc DREAM SWIMING TEAM L ‘ELIANA
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Máster +40 masc NATACIóN CDUPV CHESTE
MARQUES GUERRERO, ENCARNACION Máster +60 fem NO MURCIA
MARTI DOMINGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster +60 masc CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOI
MARTíN CRESPO, MERCEDES Máster +60 fem CD HALEGATOS RIVAS VACIAMADRID
MARTIN-MOYANO ZAMORA, JUAN ALBERTO Máster +35 masc C.N. MASTER TORRIJOS ARGAMASILLA DE CALATRAVA
MARTíNEZ, VICENT Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
MARTíNEZ CARVAJAL, GUSTAVO Máster +50 masc LOS SANTOS LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA
MARTINEZ SORO, BLAS Máster +25 masc TRIATLON ALBACETE CARCELEN
MARTíNEZ ZARAGOZA, ESTEFANíA Máster +50 fem NADóPATAS ALBORAYA
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster +50 masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MATEOS MATEOS, IOSEBA Máster +35 masc ORDIZIA K.E. IBARRA
MÉRIDA COLOMA, ALEXANDER Sénior masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster +45 masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
MIRA COLOMINA, BEGOñA Máster +45 fem CNA ALCOY
MOLINA LAZARO, SIMóN Máster +40 masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM ALCASSER
MOLLÁ ANDREU, JESUS Máster +55 masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENT POBLA DE VALLBONA
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN Máster +45 masc PEIXETS I CALAMARETS VALENCIA
MORRIS, PAUL Máster +60 masc INDEPENDIANTE PILAR DE LA HORADADA
MUNOZ RODENAS, JORGE Máster +50 masc WATERPOLO ALBACETE ALBACETE
MUñOZ CAMEROS, BELéN Máster +30 fem LA PEIXERA ORBA
MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster +50 masc SWIMCOUNTERKM VALENCIA
NAVARRO SIMóN, ESPE Máster +45 fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION PORT SAPLAYA
ORTúN GALLUR, ANA Máster +50 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
OSMA MORENO, DAVID Máster +40 masc TRISCHOOL CUENCA CUENCA
PACHECO POLO, JERóNIMO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
PARDO MARíN, JOSE MANUEL Sénior masc TRIATLON ALBACETE CARCELéN
PARRAGA GARCíA, JULIAN Máster +35 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS TARANCóN
PASCUAL DEL RIQUELME Y TERRER, AGUSTíN Máster +60 masc CN MASTER MURCIA CHURRA (MURCIA)
PASCUAL FUENTES, JOSE Máster +50 masc MEDUSASPELIGROSAS ALICANTE
PASTOR ALBI, VICENTA Máster +55 fem SIREN@S DESVARAD@S DENIA
PEINADO JUAN, GUSTAVO Máster +45 masc MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
PéREZ DE ARéVALO TRILLO-FIGUEROA, CASTO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
PEREZ JIMENEZ, ALBERTO Máster +50 masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
PINA MORENO, RICARDO Máster +65 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS NAVALCARNERO
PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE Máster +55 fem CLUB NATACIÓ ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓ
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Máster +45 masc BUENAS ESCAPADAS PLAYA DE SAN JUAN
PONCE JIMENEZ, DANIEL Máster +25 masc CLUB NATACIóN CASTALIA CASTELLóN LLIRIA
POZO SANZ, SANTIAGO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
POZZI, FEDERICO Máster +40 masc CLAB NATACION PATACONA ALBORAYA
PUERTAS MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO Máster +55 masc CLUB NATACIÓ ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓ
QUIROS, DAVID Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RAJO GONZALEZ, PACO Máster +50 masc CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOY
RAMOS MOLL, MAYCA Máster +45 fem SIREN@S DESVARAD@S DéNIA
RASPEñO RUANO, DANIEL Máster +30 masc MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS ALICANTE
REINOSO RODRíGUEZ, VíCTOR Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE MóSTOLES
REVERT SOLBES, ESTER Máster +45 fem CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOY
RIVERO RAMíREZ, JOSé JAVIER Máster +40 masc CNMASTER MADRID MADRID
RODES MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
RODICIO RUIZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
RODRíGUEZ FRANCO, NACHO Máster +45 masc SIREN@S DE LA PEIXERA DENIA
RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster +50 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Máster +50 masc C.N. SUECA VALèNCIA
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Máster +50 masc VIKINGS DE XABIA XABIA
ROMáN GIMENO, ÁNGEL Máster +40 masc CLUB TRIATLÓN CASTELLÓN BORRIOL (CASTELLó)
ROMERO ESTEBAN, PABLO JOSE Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE LORCA
RUBINI PUIG, RICARDO Máster +60 masc INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA. VALENCIA
RUEDA, MELANIE Máster +30 fem CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE BENIDORM ( ALICANTE)
RUIZ MARTíNE, VICENTE Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA, ISKANDER Máster +35 masc GALEA UR IREKIAK GALDAKAO
SALVADOR MORENO, PACO Máster +40 masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT ALZIRA
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Máster +40 masc CTC CULLERA
SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster +40 masc CN MáSTER NATURALSWIM PETRER VILLENA
SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO Máster +55 masc CD HALEGATOS RIVAS
SANGINéS SAIZ, GEMMA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDENT MASSALFASSAR
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster +50 fem CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
SANTA MARCO, JOSE MARIA Máster +45 masc NATURAL SWIM YECLA
SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Máster +40 fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO GABRIEL Máster +40 masc GRUPO ALCARAZ MURCIA
SCHMITZ, KATJA Máster +35 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
SEGARRA MEDINA, CLARA Máster +25 fem NATACIóN CDUPV LA VALL DE UIXó (CASTELLóN)
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster +50 masc VILASWIM VILA-REAL
SEMPERE PéREZ, VICENTE Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE
SOLIS, LUIS Máster +50 masc TRIATLON-MARCHAMALO GUADALAJARA
SORIA, CARLOS Máster +55 masc CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT PICASSENT
TAMMI, JARI CENNET Máster +60 masc THE REEF SWIM CAMP LAS PALMAS
TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI Máster +40 masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster +60 fem LA PEIXERA DENIA
TOLSADA ROMERO, FRANCISCO Máster +50 masc MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS ALICANTE
TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE Máster +65 masc CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOY
TORRES MARTí, JUAN Máster +60 masc CN XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
UCEDA TORRES, CONSUELO Máster +45 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA QUART DE POBLET
ULL PERUCHO, RAúL Máster +55 masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VALDUVIECO LOBO, VICTOR Máster +35 masc TRICALPE CALPE
VALENCIA BALDOVí, IVáN Máster +55 masc TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí ALZIRA
VALLS MOSQUERA, JESUS Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VANTHULL, MARSHA Máster +45 fem VIKINGS DE XABIA DENIA
VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI Máster +40 masc TRENCAONES CLUB NATACIó ALZIRA ALZIRA
VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Máster +25 masc CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL MIRAMAR
VILARIñO CERDá, GUILLERMO Máster +50 masc CN ALBACORA BENICàSSIM
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Máster +40 masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
WOOD, CLAIRE Máster +50 fem LA PEIXERA VILLAMARCHANTE
ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Máster +45 fem NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA