Inscrit@s



KM Vertical Gandia.

   
   265 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Modalidad Conf.
ABAD MILLET, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
ABAD RAMIREZ, ANDREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano Masc LA LLEBRE DE SIMAT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Caminante C. DE CORRER GARBI DAIMUS Caminante
ALBERT TODOLI, MARTIN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE RUGAT Carrera
ALBERT TODOLI, ROBERT Caminante CLUB TODOLI GANDIA Caminante
ALBIñANA ESCANDELL, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT Carrera
ALEMANY OLASO, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
ALMADA, NOEMI Sénior Fem C.CELGARBÍ GANDíA Carrera
ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Sénior Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO Carrera
ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Carrera
ANDREU ESTEVE, VICENTE Veterano Masc ALTRAVEGADA TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR Carrera
ANDREU ESTEVE, RICARDO Sénior Masc ALTRAVEGADA TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR Carrera
AOUSSER, MOHAMED Veterano Masc C A GANDIA GANDíA Carrera
ARANDA PEREZ, FERNANDO Sénior Masc C.C.GARBI GANDIA Carrera
ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.C.GARBI GANDIA Carrera
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
ARCILLA BORGIO, MARíA DIANA Caminante CLUB EXCURSIONISTAS PEDREGUER DENIA Caminante
ARMERO LóPEZ, MERI Caminante CLUB TODOLI GANDIA Caminante
ARTES SABATER, JOSE MARIA Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA POBLA LLARGA Caminante
AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Caminante INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD Caminante
BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
BAO SILVA, MARCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA Carrera
BARó MARTíNEZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
BARON OLASO, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE Sénior Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
BELDA GARCíA, JACOBO Sénior Masc CICLISTA EL GUERRER DE MOIXENT XáTIVA Carrera
BELENGUER PERIS, ERIC Sénior Masc TRAIL MOIXENT VALLADA Carrera
BELTRáN SANCHO, PABLO Veterano Masc SPOTI BURJASSOT Carrera
BENAVENT MONZó, SILVIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA Carrera
BENITO MARTíNEZ, PABLO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
BLACKMORE, ROS Veterano Fem SWALEDALE RUNNERS CATTERICK GARRISON Carrera
BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano Masc C.C EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
BOWMER, NEIL Veterano Masc SWALEDALE RUNNERS CATTERICK GARRISON Carrera
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Veterano Masc CC EL GARBI BELLREGUARD Carrera
BURGUERA RIBES, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS Caminante
CABANILLES ROMERO, JOSé LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Veterano Masc C.A CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Carrera
CABELLO ARANDA, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
CALATAYUD SEMPER, CARLES Sénior Masc TEAM ONE BENIATJAR Carrera
CALVO SAN MáXIMO, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
CAMARASA HERVAS, TOMAS Veterano Masc KOMANDO TRAIL ALMàSSERA Carrera
CAMARASA HERVáS, ALBERTO Veterano Masc TOS PELAT TRAIL VALENCIA Carrera
CAMPOS BARBERA, ALBERTO Veterano Masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT Carrera
CANET DOLZ, TAMARA Sénior Fem SAM ALMUSSAFES Carrera
CANUT GIMENO, JUAN Sénior Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR Carrera
CARPIO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO Veterano Masc AYORA AYORA Carrera
CASANOVA TERUEL, JUAN MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGULLENT Carrera
CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
CASTAñER TORMO, CRISTINA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT Carrera
CASTELLANO RUIZ, VERóNICA Veterano Fem CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí Carrera
CASTELLóN GóMEZ, DAYANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
CASTILLO MARTINEZ, RAÜL Veterano Masc ALTRAVEGADA TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR Carrera
CHENG, CHRISTIAN Sénior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA Carrera
CHOVA TORRES, LARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
CHOVER DURA, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARX Caminante
CHOVER VIDAL, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX Carrera
CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
CISCAR ESCRIVA, BEGOÑA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
CLEMENTE PUIG, LLUIS Veterano Masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA Carrera
CLIMENT LOPEZ, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA Caminante
CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Caminante C. A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Caminante
CONTRERAS GORDO, JUAN VIVENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
CORRAL NOLASCO, JORGE Sénior Masc ELOAD-CAMPIñA TRAIL GUADALAJARA Carrera
CORTéS OCANA, DANIEL Veterano Masc TRAIL MORVEDRE SAGUNTO Carrera
COSME ARACIL, VICENT Sénior Masc SPORTí ALAQUàS Carrera
COSTA, MANUEL MARCO Veterano Masc GCA ALMOINES Carrera
COSTA BOSCH, JOSé MARíA Caminante NTGAS VALENCIA Caminante
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA Caminante
COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVÁN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
CUENCA, JUANVI Veterano Masc PEÑA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA Carrera
DE DALMASES PRUñONOSA, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
DE LELIS ATIENZA, PAULA Sénior Fem PCM MISLATA MISLATA Carrera
DE LOS ANGELES, JUANJO Veterano Masc CC XERACO XERACO Carrera
DEL CASTILLO LAGUNA, IVAN Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA Carrera
DEUSA PASTOR, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
DIAZ, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
DIAZ ESTRUCH, CRISTIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
DIGREGORIO, VINCENZO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
DOMENECH ESCRIVA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
DONET DONET, SERGI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARX Caminante
ESCRIVá BRAVO, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDíA Caminante
ESCRIVA CAMARENA, JUAN FERNANDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
ESCRIVÀ MATEU, JORDI Caminante GCA ALMOINES Caminante
ESTEVAN GREGORI, JORDI Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
ESTRUCH SABATER, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Sénior Masc C.C XERACO XERACO Carrera
FERNANDEZ DONET, OLIVER Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDIA Carrera
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE MIGUEL Veterano Masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALMUSSAFES Carrera
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Veterano Masc REAL DE GANDÍA, C.F. GANDÍA Carrera
FILIP, SIMONA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
FLORó PARDO, SERGIO Veterano Masc MATAMON TRAIL PICASENT Carrera
FOGGIN GARCIA, FERNANDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO SAGUNTO Carrera
FOLE VAZQUEZ, BENIGNO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Carrera
FRANCO COZIM, ÉRIKA CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS Caminante
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Veterano Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA Carrera
FUSTER LLIDÓ, YOLANDA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Carrera
FUSTER SOLIVA, GONZALO Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLON BENIRREDRA GANDIA Carrera
GALIANO MUñOZ, JAVI Caminante CLUB TODOLI GANDIA Caminante
GALIANO TODOLI, LIAM Caminante CLUB TODOLI GANDIA Caminante
GALVáN GUILLéN, JOSé Sénior Masc CA SAFOR TEIKA GANDíA Carrera
GARCIA ANDREU, REBECA Caminante CLUB TODOLI GANDIA Caminante
GARCIA BATALLER, VANESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
GARCíA CLAVER, JAVIER Caminante NTGAS GANDíA Caminante
GARCíA MONCHO, EDMON Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO Carrera
GARCIA MORENO, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
GARCíA RAMOS, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
GARCíA VEGA, PAULA Caminante C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA Caminante
GARRIDO SAEZ, ALBA Sénior Fem TRAIL MOIXENT VALLADA Carrera
GEA FERRER, CARLES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS Caminante
GIL CABANES, REBECA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER Carrera
GILABERT, DAVID Sénior Masc NO CLUB BELLREGUARD Carrera
GIMÉNEZ, ESTHER Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA Carrera
GIMENO RUBIO, CARLOS Sénior Masc SPORTí ALDAIA Carrera
GODOY, MANUEL Veterano Masc ESPEREKETECOS GANDIA Carrera
GóMEZ FILIU, FRANCISCO JOSé Veterano Masc GRILLOS TRAIL BURJASSOT Carrera
GOMEZ MAS, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
GONçALVES DA CUNHA MARQUES, VALQUíRIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Caminante
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
GONZáLEZ ZAPATA, MARIAN Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES Carrera
GOTH, MANDY Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS HEBDEN BRIDGE INGLATERRA Carrera
GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDíA Carrera
GREGORI ESTEVE, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
GREGORI PASCUAL, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
GRIMALT, MOISES Sénior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F BELLREGUARD Carrera
GRIMALT MORAGUES, BORJA Caminante KITESURF GANDIA MIRAMAR Caminante
GUZMáN BAIGORRIA, JOSE ANTONIO Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA GANDIA Carrera
HALSTEAD, ROBERT Veterano Masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS UNITED KINGDOM Carrera
HERREROS FUSTER, ÁNGEL Veterano Masc G.A.CARENA GANDíA Carrera
HODGSON, PHIL Veterano Masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS HEBDEN BRIDGE INGLATERRA Carrera
INSA PEREZ, SANDRA Caminante I GANDíA Caminante
JURADO DE LA PEÑA, JUAN Veterano Masc IRONHEALTH LAS ROZAS DE MADRID Carrera
JURADO ROSELL, CRISTOBAL Veterano Masc IRONHEALTH LAS ROZAS DE MADRID Carrera
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMáS Veterano Masc GC ALMOINES OLIVA Carrera
LEONARD, JANE Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS TODMORDEN , WEST YORKSHIRE Carrera
LEONARD, RICHARD Veterano Masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS TODMORDEN, OL148AF INGLATERRA Carrera
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO Sénior Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS Carrera
LLACER PERIS, MANUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
LLORET BORONAT, DOMINGO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
LLORET BORONAT, VALENTíN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
LóPEZ ALBALá, ELENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Carrera
LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Caminante C.A.SAFOR GANDIA Caminante
LOPEZ MONTESINOS, SANTOS Veterano Masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT Carrera
LÓPEZ MORA, CECILIO Veterano Masc KOMANDO TRAIL XERESA Carrera
LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Veterano Fem CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA Carrera
LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Caminante NTGAS GANDIA Caminante
LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE Veterano Masc GC ALMOINES ALMOINES Carrera
MAGAñA GARRIDO, MONICA Veterano Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VTE. Veterano Masc C.A.GANDIA GANDIA Carrera
MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Sénior Fem C.A.GANDIA XERACO Carrera
MARTí PUIG, ANDRéS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
MARTIN NUÉVALOS, MARIA DEL CARMEN Sénior Fem CLUB TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA Carrera
MARTINEZ, EMILE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE FINESTRAT Carrera
MARTINEZ FERRER, KIKE Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLON GANDIA LA FONT DEN CARROS Carrera
MARTINEZ RAMOS, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
MARTíNEZ VERDú, CARLOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Carrera
MATA GOMIS, SARA Sénior Fem C. A CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT Carrera
MAYOR MIRET, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
MESTRE TORRES, MARíA JESúS Caminante SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Caminante
MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.A.UTIEL GANDIA Carrera
MIñANA ESQUERDO, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
MIÑANA MORATAL, JOAQUIN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Carrera
MOLL TORREGROSA, MANOLO Veterano Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOY Carrera
MONCHO GREGORI, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS Caminante
MONTES GARCIA, MARI TERE Sénior Fem TRIATLó GANDIA BENIARJó Carrera
MONZÓ PUIG, AINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
MONZONIS LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL DELXUQUER Carrera
MORA GOMAR, JOSEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
MORAGUES FERRER, JUAN CARLOS Caminante NTGAS GANDIA Caminante
MORAGUES SIGNES, MóNICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA Caminante
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Caminante C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT GANDIA Caminante
MORáN, YORDIEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Carrera
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Sénior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM GANDíA Carrera
MORENO COSTA, SALVADOR Sénior Masc GE LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS Carrera
MORENO LLORCA, MILA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
MURILLO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ALBERTO Veterano Masc CHOTACABRAS SAN JAVIER Carrera
NADAL TOLEDO, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
NAVALON, ANDRES Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD Veterano Masc GARBY RAFELCOFER Carrera
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Sénior Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Carrera
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Carrera
ORTIZ MACHIRAN, DANIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA Carrera
PALMA GIMENEZ, CALO Veterano Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA ANTELLA Carrera
PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Caminante NTGAS GANDIA Caminante
PASCUAL CANTOS, VICTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER Carrera
PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc CC EL GARBí GANDIA Carrera
PASTOR PLANES, SALVADOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Veterano Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
PEREZ MARTINEZ, SILVIA Sénior Fem UNIóN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA BELLREGUARD Carrera
PINEDA LóPEZ, MARíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
PINEDO GIL, ESTER Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
POBO MARCO, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA Carrera
PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT Carrera
PRESTON, CHRISTINE Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS OAKWORTH Carrera
QUEREDA BRAVO, MANOLO Veterano Masc GRILLOS TRAIL BURJASSOT Carrera
QUILES FUIXENCH, ROBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
RAMOS APARISI, PABLO Caminante NTGAS GANDIA Caminante
RAMOS REIG, PEDRO Caminante NTGAS GANDíA Caminante
REY CUBERO, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TORRELODONES Caminante
ROCA GIRALDOS, PABLO Veterano Masc C.A CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL Carrera
ROCA NIETO-MáRQUEZ, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
RODRIGO PIQUERES, VICTOR Veterano Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Carrera
ROMERO BAñULS, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
ROMERO ESTRUCH, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR Caminante
ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPERANZA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
ROMERO SANTOS, ELENA Sénior Fem PCM TRIATLóN MISLATA MISLATA Carrera
ROSELLó BALAGUER, LARA Sénior Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA Carrera
ROSELLO GRIMALD, NATI Veterano Fem BENISSA BENISSA Carrera
ROSELLO LOPEZ, VICENTE Caminante NTGAS REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
ROSELLÓ MARÍ, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
RUBIO GARCIA, BLAS GABRIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES Carrera
SALAS ZARAGOZA, ELISABETH Sénior Fem PCM TRIATLON MISLATA MISLATA Carrera
SANCHEZ GUALDA, JOSE M Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
SANCHEZ MAHIQUES, JOSE ENRIQUE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
SáNCHEZ SALVO, SILVIA Caminante JABALí TRAIL VALENCIA Caminante
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BONETE Carrera
SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Veterano Masc CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO XERACO Carrera
SANEUGENIO SANCHIS, EDUARDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
SANJUAN CASCANT, CARLES Sénior Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOY Carrera
SANVICENTE ARNAU, VICENTE JAVIER Veterano Masc GRUP CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA Carrera
SCARF, PHIL Veterano Masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS REINO UNIDA Carrera
SCARF, JACKIE Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS REINO UNIDA Carrera
SEBASTIá SáNCHEZ, JOVANA Sénior Fem KM3 XATIVA XATIVA Carrera
SENDRA PLANES, CAROLA Caminante N/A GANDIA Caminante
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR Caminante CC EL GARBI GANDIA Caminante
SERVER SERVER, JOSE Sénior Masc IRONHEALTH GANDIA Carrera
SIMó BENEDICTO, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA Caminante
SIMó GIMENEZ, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
SIMó MENGUAL, CRISTIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA Caminante
SOLBES MARTI, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
SOLER CREMADES, MARIA JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
SOLER MARCHANTE, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
SORIANO GUARDIOLA, JOSE Veterano Masc HáMBIT POBLA DE VALLBONA Carrera
TAPIA REGAL, SECUNDINO Sénior Masc MATAMON TRAIL BENIFAIó Carrera
TáRRAGA MíNGUEZ, RAúL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA Carrera
TáRRAGA MíNGUEZ, MIGUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Carrera
TODOLI MOMPARLER, ANA Caminante CLUB TODOLI GANDIA Caminante
TORMO CEBRIA, JAUME Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT ENOVA Carrera
TORRES GUTIéRREZ, GREGORIO Sénior Masc CORRIOL X-TREAM OLIVA Carrera
TORRES PEIRó, SALVADOR Veterano Masc PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER Carrera
TORTAJADA PUIG, JAUME Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI Carrera
TORTOSA CAMBRA, ANA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Carrera
USó, PILAR Veterano Fem ESPEREKETECOS GANDIA Carrera
VALLS CLIMENT, JOSE LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS Caminante
VALLS IBAñEZ, CONSTANTI Veterano Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO Carrera
VARGAS, MERY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA Carrera
VEGA PEÑA, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
VEGA VERGARA, DANIEL Veterano Masc SPORTí ALAQUAS Carrera
VIDAL CAMPILLO, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
VIDAL CANOVES, ALBERT Sénior Masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO Carrera
VIDAL CASTELLó, ALBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Carrera
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterano Fem CC EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
VIDAL PEIRó, SALVADOR Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES Carrera
VILA BOLINCHES, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano Masc TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT Carrera
VILA DIAZ, RUBEN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO Carrera
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA OLIVA Carrera
VILLAPLANA SANCHIS, NúRIA Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
VITORIA BALSERA, JAIME Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA Carrera
VIUDEZ DE HARO, ELOY Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Carrera
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Caminante NTGAS GANDIA Caminante
ZANóN ESTELLéS, DAVID Caminante JABALí TRAIL BUñOL Caminante