Inscrit@s



XIV Volta a peu Loriguilla

   
   345 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
256 AGüERA SANTOYO, NOELIA Sèniors fem C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
61 AGUILAR VACA, MARIANELA Veterans A fem SENSE LíMITS ALDAYA
1 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Veterans C masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
1041 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
47 ALFARO CERVERA, SERGIO Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
204 ALFARO SANCHEZ, RUBEN Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE PUÇOL
4 ALIAGA LINARES, MIGUEL Veterans C masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
96 ANTON TORRES, GABRIEL Sèniors masc TRI IT VALENCIA
205 ARAGONES GOMEZ, DAVID Veterans A masc LNDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
1009 ARANAZ SáNCHEZ , ZAIRA Benjamín Fem CLOCKWORK PAIPORTA
1010 ARANAZ SáNCHEZ , LEIRE Pre-Benjamín Fem CLOCKWORK PAIPORTA
242 ARGILES MARTINEZ, BEGOÑA Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
228 ARIZA CARIñENA, ALFONSO Veterans B masc CALCHER LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
1036 AROCA COVES, EMMA Mini-Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
149 ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL, FRANCISCO Veterans B masc C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
98 BALAGUER SEGARRA, EDUARDO Junior masc ACPL BENAGUASIL BENAGUASIL
118 BALBASTRE CANO, CARMEN Veterans A fem SANUSVITAE MISLATA
21 BARBERá TUDELA, JORGE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
255 BASTIN, CEDRIC Veterans A masc SENSEI TEAM VALENCIA
124 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Veterans B masc C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM PATERNA
92 BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Veterans B masc LA PICAETA SILLA
276 BENLLOCH PERIS, TERESA Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENAGUASIL
222 BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ, EMILIO Veterans A masc C.A. GALAPAGOS VALENCIA
265 BES IBAñEZ, ANDREA Veterans B fem TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
201 BLAZQUEZ GARCíA , VíCTOR MANUEL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
93 BORRAS PEREZ, VICENTE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE URB. OLIMAR (CHIVA)
1060 BURDEOS MAñEZ, JORGE TRISTáN Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
1061 BURDEOS MAñEZ, ALICIA Mini-Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
1062 BURDEOS MAñEZ, MARC Mini-Benjamín Masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
27 BUSTAMANTE RUANO, OSCAR Veterans A masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
35 CALAFORRA RAMADA, JESúS Junior masc ACPL BENAGUASIL BENAGUASIL
104 CALATAYUD FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO Veterans A masc C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL BUÑOL
188 CALDUCH LOPEZ, PABLO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
217 CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL, LUISA Veterans A fem C.A. CORRELIANA ALDAYA
109 CALVENTE GIMENEZ, RAQUEL Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
28 CALVO PERALVO, EVA Veterans A fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
99 CAMARASA SÁNCHEZ , DAVID Sèniors masc TRIDIMONIS MASSAMAGRELL
172 CAMBRONERO LACASA , LAURA Sèniors fem ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA LA CAñADA-PATERNA
229 CAMPOS CAMPOS, MóNICA Veterans B fem RIBA-ROJA RIBAPEU RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
1054 CANET ARENAS, VICTOR Alevín Masc ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA ALFAFAR
1056 CANET ARENAS, DAVID Benjamín Masc ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA ALFAFAR
120 CANO AMAYA, RAMóN Veterans C masc GALAPAGOS MISLATA
81 CANTADOR GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
15 CANTERO, ENRIQUE Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
140 CARAVACA MIRA, NADIA Veterans A fem C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI SEDAVI
1014 CARBONELL BALBASTRE, PEDRO Benjamín Masc FENTCAMI MISLATA
56 CARBONELL MARTINEZ, MIGUEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
142 CARDO PRATS, ENCARNA Veterans A fem ATLETISMO SAGUNT SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
208 CARDONA SANMARTIN, JAVIER Sèniors masc REDOLAT TEAM QUART DE POBLET
67 CASES MONCHO , LAURA NOELIA Veterans A fem GALGOS DE SILLA C.C. SILLA
63 CASTELLANO PéREZ, MIGUEL Veterans A masc BENICORRER-BENISANÓ BENISANó
243 CASTILLO IBORRA, RUBéN Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
144 CEBRIAN RIBAS, RAUL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
1022 CENTELLES TáRREGA, DANIEL Cadete Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
1023 CENTELLES TáRREGA, FRAN Alevín Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
1030 CéSAR BALLESTER, DIEGO Mini-Benjamín Masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
1031 CéSAR BALLESTER, MARIO Mini-Benjamín Masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
159 CéSAR TERROBA, RAFAEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
194 CHIRIVELLA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterans A masc SOM PASSATGE PAIPORTA
22 CHISBERT PONCELAS , FRANCISCO Veterans A masc PELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER QUART DE POBLET
60 CHISBERT PONCELAS, JOSÉ LUIS Veterans B masc PELUQUERÍA PILAR CORRECHER RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
68 CIBERIO BLANES, ANTONIO Veterans C masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
76 CLAROS BENEYTO, PACO Veterans B masc CEU RUN ALMÀSSERA
65 COLL TORRES, ANDRES Junior masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
32 COMES CASTELLANO, ANA Veterans B fem C.A. CORRELIANA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
153 CORTéS NAVALóN, VALENTíN Veterans A masc C.A. REQUENA REQUENA
192 CORTES PEREZ, VICENTE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
29 COSTA ARENAS , MIGUEL Veterans A masc REDOLAT TEAM MANISES
173 COSTA BALLESTER, PAULA Sèniors fem TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
26 CUESTA MORENO, ANTONIO Veterans B masc CMR KIKE MORET RAFELBUñOL
116 CUESTA PARRES, JUAN RAMóN Veterans A masc PENYA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
143 DE LOñO CASANOVA, RICARDO Veterans B masc MARUJITA CASANOVA L´ELIANA
1021 DE LOñO GISBERT, PEDRO Alevín Masc C.A. L´ELIANA L´ELIANA
146 DEL CAMPO SANZ, JUAN DE DIOS Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
187 DEL REY GONZALEZ, JOSE Veterans A masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
57 DIAZ AVILA, CRISTIAN Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
178 DURO RUIZ , JUAN VICENTE Veterans A masc TRILIONS CATARROJA
226 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterans B masc C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
164 ESPINOSA DE LOS MORTEROS LLORENS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterans A masc C.A. RIBA-ROJA RIBAPEU RIBARROJA
31 ESQUERDO SANTACREU, ROSA Veterans C fem GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS VALENCIA
209 ESTEVE PALACIOS, PASCUAL Sèniors masc REDOLAT TEAM ALDAIA
219 EXPOSITO SANTA CANDIDA, JUAN MIGUEL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
163 FENIX SANCHEZ, JAVI Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
12 FERNáNDEZ, LIZ KARINA Sèniors fem TORRENT CORRE TORRENT
62 FERNANDEZ VALENCIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
95 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Veterans B masc S.D. CENTPEUS SUECA
114 FERRER ROIG , JOAN ANTONI Veterans A masc C.A. MURCIéLAGOS VALENCIA
1024 FÉRRIZ SIMARRO, HUGO Benjamín Masc VALENCIA C.A. PICASSENT
1025 FÉRRIZ SIMARRO, SANDRA Cadete Fem VALENCIA C.A. PICASSENT
189 FLORENCIO GUAITA , JORGE Veterans A masc C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA POBLA DE VALLBONA
235 FLORES GIMINEZ, JUAN PEDRO Veterans B masc BENICORRER-BENISANÓ BENISANO
269 FOLGADO MONTANER, BLAS Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
257 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Veterans A masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
102 FORNER AMAT, VICENTE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
69 FUENTES PIQUER, LUIS Veterans A masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
6 FUERTES ROCA, JOSE RAMON Veterans A masc ACPL BENAGUASIL BENAGUASIL
1059 GABALDóN RIERA, RUBéN Alevín Masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
110 GALARZA SANCHEZ, ISMAEL Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
125 GALBIS CARAVAJAL, ALBERTO Veterans B masc ASPANIJER MONTSERRAT
1015 GALBIS GINER, PABLO VICENTE Alevín Masc ASPANIJER MONTSERRAT
170 GARCIA DURO, ANTONIO MIGUEL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
73 GARCIA ESPINOSA, LUIS Veterans C masc C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
193 GARCIA ESPINOSA, MANUEL Veterans B masc CXM VALENCIA GODELLETA
210 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, DANIEL Veterans B masc CALCHER ALMUSSAFES
211 GARCíA FERRANDO, MARC Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
83 GARCIA GARCIA, RUBEN Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSERA
1048 GARCíA MATA., IVáN Pre-Benjamín Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS
260 GARCIA MATEOS, MERCEDES Veterans B fem C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA ALDAYA
1019 GARCIA MONTOYA, HUGO Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
1028 GARCíA MONTOYA, CRISTINA Alevín Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
237 GARCIA MORENO, EMI Veterans A fem C.A. CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
23 GARCÍA SAN RAFAEL, VICENT Veterans C masc C.D. ES POSIBLE VALENCIA
270 GARCíA VIDAL, VANESSA Veterans A fem CLOCKWORK RUNNING XIRIVELLA
169 GARCIA ZARZO, JUAN ANDRES Veterans B masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1003 GARCIA-ARENZANA COMES, CARLOS Pre-Benjamín Masc C.A. CORREELIANA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
101 GARRIGUES MATEU, JOSE VICENTE Veterans B masc VILA D'ALAQUAS ALAQUAS
20 GERMES ALVAREZ, PATRICIA Veterans A fem NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS TORRENT
160 GIMENEZ VILLARREAL, MARIA JOSE Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
117 GIMENO SANCHO, JUAN BAUTISTA Sèniors masc C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
1046 GINER MARTIN, MIGUEL Pre-Benjamín Masc ANTONIO REINA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
1047 GINER MARTIN, CARLA Pre-Benjamín Fem ANTONIO REINA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
130 GOMEZ ALIAGA, JOSE MANUEL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
87 GOMEZ BLASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
90 GOMEZ DORADO, LOIDA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
272 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN Veterans B fem TRIVU RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
74 GOMEZ MORENO, ENCARNA Veterans A fem CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA ALDAIA
39 GONZáLEZ, RAMóN Veterans B masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
103 GONZALEZ ALBUIXECH, MIGUEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1032 GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, SERGIO Cadete Masc ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
1033 GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, ALICIA Alevín Fem ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN Veterans B masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
175 GUERRERO GIMENEZ, IRENE Sèniors fem C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING ELIANA
184 GUINOT GALERA, MARíA JOSé Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
38 HERAS HERAS, ANTONIO Veterans C masc FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR COLMENAR VIEJO
197 HERNáNDEZ FARINóS, JOSé PASCUAL Veterans B masc C.D. ES POSIBLE SILLA
174 HERNáNDEZ GRACIA, MANUEL Veterans B masc GAMTE CALAMOCHA
1038 HERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, PEDRO Alevín Masc INDEPENDIENTE TERUEL
1037 HERNáNDEZ SEBASTIáN, ADRIáN Alevín Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALAMOCHA
128 HERVAS FUERTES, JOSEP Veterans A masc RUN MAGAZINE TORRENT
1029 HIDALGO RAIMUNDO, JOAN Infantil Masc C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
171 HIDALGO SáNCHEZ, FRANCISCO Veterans B masc C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
181 HIDALGO SANCHEZ, LOLA Veterans B fem C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
37 HOLGADO MONTERRUBIO, DANIEL Veterans A masc FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR COLMENAR VIEJO
131 HORTELANO MARTINEZ, JUAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
145 HORTELANO MARTINEZ, SANDRA Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
55 HUERTOS ESQUERDO, ISABEL Veterans A fem GUADASUAR MASKOKOTAS LORIGUILLA
261 IGLESIAS MORENO, VANESSA Veterans A fem LABORATORIO SYS CANET DE BERENGUER
1004 IñIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JUDITH Cadete Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
1005 IñIGUEZ MARTINEZ, SHEILA Alevín Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
186 JORDAN MUñOZ, LUIS Veterans A masc C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA PAIPORTA
133 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
221 LAMOLDA BELTRAN, LUCIA Veterans A fem CMR KIKEMORET PAIPORTA
52 LARA DOMINGUEZ, VICENTE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
152 LAVARA CABANES, JOSé VICENTE Sèniors masc REHAB TEAM ALDAIA ALDAIA
151 LAVARA MENA, JOSé VICENTE Veterans C masc C.D. ES POSIBLE ALDAIA
42 LáZARO LLORET, STEFI Sèniors fem C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING L´ELIANA
180 LLAMAS CUBILLO, MONTSE Veterans B fem C.A. CASAS BAJAS RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
214 LLUCH NAVARRO, VICTOR Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
136 LóPEZ, SANDRA L Veterans A fem C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING ALDAIA
70 LOPEZ DURBAN, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
239 LóPEZ LLIN, JOSE Veterans A masc ROMPIENDO LíMITES VALENCIA
25 LOPEZ SORIANO , ESTHER Veterans A fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
9 LOZANO GIMENEZ, MARTA Veterans A fem THE KENYAN URBAN WAY - RAQUEL LANDIN VALENCIA
206 LOZOYA HORTELANO , ELISA Veterans A fem TRAINING PLANET VALENCIA
230 MARCH SORIANO, JORGE Veterans A masc CMR KIKEMORET RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
1051 MARCH VáZQUEZ, INES Pre-Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
1052 MARCH VáZQUEZ, DANIEL Alevín Masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
258 MARCO COZAR, JOSE MIGUEL Veterans A masc CLOCKWORK RUNNING RIBARROJA
179 MARCO SANCHIS , ANTONIO Sèniors masc TRISAB-CICLESPORT L'ELIANA
139 MARCONELL ENCINAS, JOSE LUIS Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
10 MARTI AYUSTE, PATRICIA Veterans A fem C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING LA ELIANA - VALENCIA
271 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO Veterans B masc TRIVU RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
54 MARTI VALERO, DIEGO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
122 MARTIN ANDUJAR, ENRIQUE Veterans B masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
233 MARTIN CUEVAS, NURIA ESTHER Veterans B fem ANTONIO REINA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
227 MARTíNEZ ANDRéS, MARIANO Veterans C masc BUFANDEO ALAQUAS
218 MARTíNEZ CANO, MARíA CARMEN Veterans A fem C.A. CORRELIANA L'ELIANA
183 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, JOSE LUIS Sèniors masc BEWEAR VILAMARXANT
78 MARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ, LAURA Sèniors fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
251 MARTINEZ GABALDON, QUIQUE Veterans A masc CLOCKWORK RUNNING CHIRIVELLA
79 MARTINEZ GARCIA, RAFAEL Veterans A masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
1055 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ADRIANA Pre-Benjamín Fem CLOCKWORK RUNNING CHIRIVELLA
1057 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JAVIER Alevín Masc CLOCKWORK RUNNING CHIRIVELLA
220 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, EMMA Veterans B fem C.A. CASAS BAJAS VALENCIA
18 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterans B masc ELS CARAGOLETS SILLA
225 MARTINEZ MARIN, JOSE MANUEL Veterans A masc LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS TORRENTE
267 MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, DAVID Veterans B masc C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA BENICASSIM
195 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SOFIA Veterans A fem SOM PASSATGE PAIPORTA
1039 MARTíNEZ SAYAS, MARíA Mini-Benjamín Fem CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA BENICASSIM
1040 MARTíNEZ SAYAS, SALVA Mini-Benjamín Masc CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA BENICASSIM
43 MARTINEZ-PONS GARCIA, DANIEL FRANCISCO Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
41 MEDINA RATIA, SILVANO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DE TURIA
50 MEGIAS CARRETERO, JESUS Veterans A masc CLOCKWORK LORIGUILLA
238 MENDES COLLADO, SAMUEL Veterans A masc ROMPIENDO LíMITES VALENCIA
196 MENDEZ TORVISCO, DANIEL Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
51 MIÑARRO MUÑOZ, IGNACIO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
147 MIR RAMIREZ, LIDIA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
207 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO Veterans B masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
115 MOLERO MARTINEZ, CARMEN Veterans A fem NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS VALENCIA
89 MOLERO SANCHO, RAFAEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
36 MOLINA RODRíGUEZ, JOAQUíN IGNACIO Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA ROJA DEL TURIA
1013 MONTEAGUDO ALIAGA, LUCAS Alevín Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
1006 MONTEAGUDO CORREAS, HUGO Infantil Masc GUEPARDOS PICASSENT (VALENCIA)
1007 MONTEAGUDO CORREAS, SANDRA Benjamín Fem GUEPARDOS PICASSENT (VALENCIA)
182 MONTERO RAMIREZ, FERNANDO Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
112 MORANTIN GALLARDO, VICENTE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
246 MORENO CASADO, JOAQUIN Veterans A masc LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS TORRENT
1063 MORENO PEREA, ANGEL Mini-Benjamín Masc LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS TORRENT
106 MORENO PÉREZ, JOSÉ Veterans B masc C.A. MURCIÉLAGOS VALENCIA
185 MORTARA PEREZ, MAICA Sèniors fem REDOLAT TEAM PAIPORTA
77 MOYA RAMON, TERESA Veterans B fem CEU RUN ALMÀSSERA
148 MUñOZ COT, DIEGO Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
80 MURGUI TAMARIT, JOSé Veterans C masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
59 MUYOLEMA, SANDRA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DE TURIA
45 NAVARRETE NAVARRO, MARIA JOSE Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
1043 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, IRENE Benjamín Fem FENT CAMI MISLATA MISLATA
1044 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA Benjamín Fem FENT CAMI MISLATA MISLATA
1045 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO Alevín Masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
86 NIETO PUCHALT, PEDRO JUAN Sèniors masc BENICORRER-BENISANÓ BENISANO
138 NOGUERA ALEPUZ, FRANCISCO Veterans B masc C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA VILLAMARCHANTE
150 NOGUERA ALEPUZ, PACO Veterans B masc C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA VILLAMARCHANTE
1011 OLIVARES MATA, IRATXE Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
1012 OLIVARES MATA, AHINARA Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
40 OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTE Veterans A masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
278 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Veterans A masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
44 PALLARDó, JAUME Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
111 PALOMARES CANO, CESAR Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
1034 PALOMARES MARíN, ÀNGELS Benjamín Fem CA CABLEWORLD NOVELDA NOVELDA
1035 PALOMARES MARíN, AINA Mini-Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA
224 PANIZO OLLERO, CHARO Veterans C fem C. A. MURCIéLAGOS VALENCIA
1058 PAÑOS CORNEJO, ADRIAN Cadete Masc URENATOS DEL INFIERNO VALENCIA
46 PAREDES SANCHEZ, MERCHE Veterans A fem CLOCKWORK LORIGUILLA
49 PAREDES SANCHEZ, JAVIER Veterans A masc CLOCKWORK LORIGUILLA
123 PASCUAL BONILLA, RAUL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
203 PASTOR JUAN, EMILIO Veterans C masc C.A MURCÉLAGOS VALENCIA
1053 PERALES CéSAR, MARC Mini-Benjamín Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
250 PERALES TAMARIT, QUIQUE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
91 PEREZ CASCANT, ANDREA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
13 PEREZ CASERO, ISIDRO Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
97 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
166 PéREZ GRACIA, VICENTE Veterans C masc LOS MURCIELAGOS VALENCIA
155 PéREZ LóPEZ , BALDO Veterans A masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
177 PEREZ LOPEZ, VICENTE Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
165 PEREZ MARTINEZ, HERIBERTO Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
2 PéREZ NAVARRETE, JESUS Veterans A masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING LA ELIANA
266 PéREZ RUBIO, TONI Veterans A masc TRISAB-CICLESPORT ALBORAIA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
137 PERIS NUÑEZ, ALEX Sèniors masc C.A. CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
262 PICó FERNáNDEZ, ÁNGEL Veterans A masc C.A. PUÇOL SAGUNTO
231 POLICARPO ANDRéS, RAFA Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
16 POLO CAÑADAS, ARMANDO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
279 POSADAS JUAREZ, DANIEL Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
134 PRADA, ELENA Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
191 PRIEGO QUESADA , DANIEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
127 PUCHOL MARTINEZ , DAVID Sèniors masc C.A. EDETA LLíRIA
176 QUILES MUñOZ, PAQUI Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARXANT
232 RAMIREZ HERVAS, DAVID Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
1001 RENU, ALBERTO Benjamín Masc SAFOR GANDI
19 RIBAS OCHOA, MONTSE Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
64 RIBES BADIA, VICENT Sèniors masc REDOLAT TEAM CORBERA
263 RíOS GARCíA, MIGUEL Veterans B masc PEñA EL COYOTE RIBARROJA
1026 RIPOLL SAIZ, JOAN Pre-Benjamín Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDGINA
1027 RIPOLL SAIZ, AITOR Mini-Benjamín Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDGINA
75 ROCHA BELLO, ANTONIO Veterans A masc SERRANO CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALDAIA
247 ROCHER FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO Sèniors masc KIKEMORETANDRUNNING VALENCIA
129 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE, DAVID Veterans A masc C.A.PUZOL PUZOL
1016 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, LIDIA Infantil Fem C.A.PUZOL PUZOL
1017 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, DAVID Alevín Masc C.A.PUZOL PUZOL
254 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
234 ROMAN MORENO, JOSE Veterans C masc C.A.MARJANA DE CHIVA CHIVA
3 ROMERO LABRADOR, ALFREDO Veterans B masc C.A. CORRELIANA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
94 ROMERO MARCO, JOSE Veterans A masc C.A. DELTA VALENCIA SAN ANTóNIO DE BENAGEBER
71 RUBIO LOPEZ, EDUARDO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
48 RUEDA SEVILLA, MARIA JOSE Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
223 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID Sèniors masc C. A. MURCIéLAGOS VALENCIA
253 RUIZ MARTINEZ, LORENA Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
199 SALIDO GUTIERREZ, JOSE CARLOS Veterans B masc ROMPIENDO LIMITES VALENCIA
30 SAMPEDRO LLOPIS , LORENA Veterans A fem REDOLAT. TEAM QUART DE POBLET
167 SANAHUJA FERRER, FERNANDO JOSé Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1042 SáNC HEZ CLIMENT, MARC Alevín Masc ASPANIJER XIRIVELLA
198 SáNC HEZ GUERRERO, GERMáN Veterans B masc ASPANIJER XIRIVELLA
248 SáNCHEZ ABARCA, LORENA Sèniors fem CLOCKWORK RUNNING PERELLONET
156 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, MIGUEL Veterans B masc REDOLAT TEAM YÁTOVA
119 SáNCHEZ POLO, JOSE MANUEL Veterans A masc GALAPAGOS VALENCIA
202 SANCHEZ UNION, ANTONIO Veterans B masc COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL
249 SANCHIS, RAFA Veterans A masc TRISAB CICLESPORT L'ELIANA
215 SANCHIS VIVO, LAURA Veterans A fem CLOCKWORK RUNNING VALENCIA
53 SANCHO MARIN, NURIA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
275 SANTOS FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO JESUS Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
157 SASTRE CABRERA, JUAN LUIS Veterans A masc C.A. CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
72 SASTRE SANFELIX, JOSE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
1020 SAURA, ALEX Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
268 SAYAS CANO, REYES Veterans A fem C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA BENICASSIM
190 SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBÉN Sèniors masc ELS CARAGOLETS VALÈNCIA VALÈNCIA
113 SEGUI HISPANO, AMPARO Veterans C fem C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING RIBARROJA
141 SENDRA PéREZ , RAMON Veterans B masc ATLETISMO SAGUNT SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
1018 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Infantil Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
5 SIRERA DIAZ, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterans C masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING L'ELIANA
107 SOLER, SALVADOR Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
277 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Veterans C masc LA MALLà TOT PULMó BARXETA
216 SOLER GARCIA, JUAN SALVADOR Veterans C masc CORRELIANA C.A. LELIANA
1008 SOLER MONZó, ERIC Benjamín Masc C.E.A. BETERA BéTERA
274 SORIANO GóMEZ, STEPHANE Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE BENAGUASIL
244 SORIANO VALERO, JOSé JAVIER Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIPARRELL
135 SORLI CASTELLO, VALENTIN Veterans C masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
245 SOTO PEREZ, MARIA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
121 TABERNER MARQUEZ, CARLOS Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
85 TALAVERA NAVARRO, BERNARDINO Veterans C masc TROTAMONS DE BENIMACLET VALENCIA
11 TALAYERO PARICIO, JAVIER Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
8 TáRREGA GIL, FRANCISCO JOSé Veterans B masc CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA ALDAIA
200 TEJERO CATALAN, ANA Veterans B fem ROMPIENDO LIMITES VALENCIA
84 TOLEDO , JOSE Veterans A masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
158 TOLEDO MARTINEZ, JESUS Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
213 TOLEDO MORENO, LOLA Veterans A fem C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA POBLA DE VALLBONA
7 TORIBIO CABRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans C masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING L'ELIANA
161 TORNERO ESTEBANEZ, CARLOS Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
162 TORNERO ESTEBANEZ, ARTURO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
241 TORO CáMARA, OSCAR Veterans A masc C.A. RIBA-ROJA RIBAPEU LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
1049 TORO GOMEZ, MARTA Pre-Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
1050 TORO GóMEZ, NATALIA Mini-Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
108 TORRALBA CERVERA, CARMEN Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
88 TORRALBA PROSPERO, JAVIER Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
252 TORRES BARRACHINA, RUBEN Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
100 TORRES SOSPEDRA, CARLA Sèniors fem TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
17 TOURE, YATMA Sèniors masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING L'ELIANA
264 TRULLENQUE GARCIA, LUIS Veterans B masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
259 USERO IBáñEZ, RAMóN Veterans A masc LABORATORIO SYS CANET DE BERENGUER
273 VALENZUELA COLóN , MANUEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
212 VALLS VIGUER, VICENTE Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
34 VAZ SAEZ, JUAN JOSE Sèniors masc LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS TORRENT
58 VELAZQUEZ, ROXANA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
154 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDGINA
281 VIDAL SERNA, JAVIER Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
105 VILLAFUERTE, JOSE ANGEL Veterans A masc CLUB DAVINCI PRO CORDOBA
126 VILLALóN ALBALAT, ERNESTO Sèniors masc C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA L´ELIANA
14 VILLALóN TORRES, DOMINGO Veterans C masc C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA L´ELIANA
168 VILLEN FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
1002 VILLODRE LOPEZ, AROA Pre-Benjamín Fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
236 VINUESA TOLEDO, ROSA Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
33 VIRUES PEREZ, FANNY Veterans A fem REDOLAT TEAM BETERA
240 VIVO DIAS, IVAN Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DE TURIA
280 ZAFRILLA RODENAS, PEDRO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
66 ZAPATA GARRIDO, ELISABET Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE REVA
132 ZAPATER GARCIA, PEDRO Veterans B masc C.A. CHESTE CHESTE
24 ZARZO ESCRICH, JULIO Veterans A masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
82 ZURRIAGA CLAVEL, DANIEL Veterans B masc TEAM 3FDC OLOCAU