Inscrit@s



Travesía a nado Canet de Berenguer

   
   57 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster 40 masc C.N.MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
ARTERO QUERALT, GINA Promesas fem TRICANET QUARTELL
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 40 fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster 40 masc CLUB TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, GERARD Promesas masc CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE PUçOL
BETRAN VAZQUEZ, JOSé JUAN Máster 40 masc CN MáSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster 40 masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
CARRASCO MARTíNEZ, MAR Promesas fem TRICANET CANET D’EN BERENGUER
CARRILLO CAMPILLO, MERCEDES Máster 50 fem CLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO SEGORBE
CASTRO CAMARERO, RAQUEL Sénior fem CNMASTER MADRID MADRID
CISTER LáZARO, GERMáN Promesas masc TRICANET CANET D'EN BERENGUER
DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ, PAQUI Sénior fem C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
DELGADO, DELGADO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
DELGADO NADAL, MARIA Sénior fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
DOMíNGUEZ TORTAJADA, DAVID Máster 40 masc CDUPV TRIATLóN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
ESLAVA GARCÍA, CLAUDIA Promesas fem CLUB NATACIÓN CUENCA CUENCA
GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN Máster 50 masc BIRRAMAR CANET
GARCERAN, JOSEFINA Máster 50 fem CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Sénior masc C.N. VILA-REAL VALL DE UXO
GODINO ROBERTO, PABLO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GóMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Sénior fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
GRACIA GARCíA, IRIS Sénior fem C.N. MáSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GRANADO GIMENEZ, MARIA JESUS Máster 40 fem AVANT MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
GRIMALDOS GARCíA, YAIZA Sénior fem MáSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
HERNáNDEZ ÚBEDA, ANA Máster 40 fem CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
IBáñEZ JOSé, M. CARMEN Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE CANET D'EN BERENGUER
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 40 fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
JUAN REAL, JORGE Sénior masc C N MÁSTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
LANDALUCE, Mª ANGELES Máster 50 fem CN MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
LEIROS RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LóPEZ ÁVILA, GERMáN Promesas masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG VALENCIA
LóPEZ GARCíA, AMANDA Sénior fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARQUEZ FUENTES, SANTIAGO Sénior masc C.M.N. ARGANDA MADRID
MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster 50 masc NATACIóN CDUPV ALBORAYA
MARTINEZ DOLZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 60 masc CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO SAGUNT
MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ, NACHO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MORENO VIDAL, JOSé Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 50 fem BIRRAMAR CATARROJA
NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 50 masc ACUATIC HORTA NORD RAFELBUNYOL
PALENCIANO CERRO, PABLO Promesas masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PéREZ CANTALAPIEDRA, ÁLVARO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE TERUEL
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster 50 masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
PLAZA MARTINEZ, JORGE Sénior masc CN MASTERS MADRID ALFAFAR
QUILIS MARZAL, SALVADOR Máster 40 masc MALILLA VALENCIA
QUIROS GARRIGOS, DAVID Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROMERO MARCH, JOAN Máster 40 masc CN VILA-REAL LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster 50 masc NADOPATAS VALENCIA
SALINAS CANTO, LUIS Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Máster 40 masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
SERRANO HERNáNDEZ, ALBERTO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TáRRAGA VILLORA, ALMUDENA Sénior fem DCS ALBACETE ALBACETE
TEN TORRES, AMPARO Máster 60 fem NADAMAS LA ELIANA
TORRES, VICTORIA Máster 40 fem CDUPV TRIATLó VALENCIA
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE Máster 50 masc NADAMAS ELIANA, L
VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster 50 fem NINGUNO CASINOS