Inscrit@s



Travesía a nado Canet de Berenguer

   
   143 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALMANSA, DANIEL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster 40 masc C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50 masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
ANDRéS GIL, INMACULADA Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLARREAL
ARTERO QUERALT, GINA Promesas fem TRICANET QUARTELL
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 40 fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
BALLESTER NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSé Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE CANET DE BERENGUER
BAS LóPEZ, CAROLINA Sénior fem PINA TRITOLEDO TOLEDO
BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO Máster 40 masc TITAGUAS CORRE VALENCIA
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster 40 masc CLUB TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, GERARD Promesas masc CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE PUçOL
BELDA GARCIA, AITOR Promesas masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN XIRIVELLA
BERNABEU MARTINEZ, ELENA Máster 50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSERA
BETRAN VAZQUEZ, JOSé JUAN Máster 40 masc C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
BEYER, STEFAN Máster 40 masc CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA ALBORAYA
CABALLERO GINZALEZ, MAYTE Máster 50 fem CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster 40 masc C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE GILET
CARAMéS FERNáNDEZ, PABLO Máster 40 masc PINA TRITOLEDO TOLEDO
CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
CARRASCO MARTíNEZ, MAR Promesas fem TRICANET CANET D’EN BERENGUER
CARRILLO CAMPILLO, MERCEDES Máster 50 fem CLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO SEGORBE
CASTRO CAMARERO, RAQUEL Sénior fem CNMASTER MADRID MADRID
CATALA COMES, JOSE VICENTE Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
CHULVI MAÑEZ, VICENT Máster 40 masc C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
CISTER LáZARO, GERMáN Promesas masc TRICANET CANET D'EN BERENGUER
DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ, PAQUI Sénior fem C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
DELGADO, DELGADO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
DELGADO NADAL, MARIA Sénior fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
DIAZ-MUNIO RUILOBA, MARIA SALOMé Sénior fem V- ATHLON CANET DE BERENGUER
DOMíNGUEZ TORTAJADA, DAVID Máster 40 masc CDUPV TRIATLóN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
ESLAVA GARCÍA, CLAUDIA Promesas fem CLUB NATACIÓN CUENCA CUENCA
ESTELLéS GARCíA, ROBERTO Máster 50 masc CDM MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Promesas masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN VALENCIA
ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA Máster 40 masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION VALENCIA
FERRER RíOS, CELIA Promesas fem C N HORTANORD MONCADA
FORCEN-VAZQUEZ, AITANA Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA ROJA DEL TURIA
GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN Máster 50 masc BIRRAMAR CANET
GARCERAN, JOSEFINA Máster 50 fem C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Máster 40 fem ALBACORA ARTANA
GARCíA LóPEZ, ROBERTO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE CERVERA DEL LLANO
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Sénior masc C.N. VILA-REAL VALL DE UXO
GARCIA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 50 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
GASPAR, GONZALO Máster 50 masc RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
GIL CUECO, MARíA PILAR Máster 40 fem ACUáTICO MORVEDRE FAURA
GODINO ROBERTO, PABLO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GóMEZ, CARLOS Máster 50 masc ISD TRIRUN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GóMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Sénior fem C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE GILET
GOMEZ TORRES, MIGUEL Sénior masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GRACIA GARCíA, IRIS Sénior fem C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GRANADO GIMENEZ, MARIA JESUS Máster 40 fem AVANT MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
GRIMALDOS GARCíA, YAIZA Sénior fem C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GUALDA LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARXANT
GUILERA, JOSEP Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GUTIéRREZ BENITO, ALICIA Sénior fem TRIATLóN VILLALBA ALPEDRETE
HERNáNDEZ ÚBEDA, ANA Máster 40 fem CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
IBáñEZ JOSé, M. CARMEN Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE CANET D'EN BERENGUER
IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster 50 masc CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 40 fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
JIMENEZ CORNAGO, MARINA Sénior fem VILA-SWIM CASTELLóN
JIMéNEZ LóPEZ, ROBERTO Sénior masc PIRATAS TERUEL TERUEL
JIMéNEZ MIñARRO, VEGA Promesas fem ACUÁTICO MORVEDRE CANET D'EN BERENGUER
JORGE TOMáS, GUILLEM Promesas masc CN RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
JUAN REAL, JORGE Sénior masc C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
LACOBA SáEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CANET D´EN BERENGUER
LANDALUCE, Mª ANGELES Máster 50 fem CN MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
LEIROS RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LóPEZ ÁVILA, GERMáN Promesas masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG VALENCIA
LóPEZ GARCíA, AMANDA Sénior fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Promesas fem CN RIBA-ROJA BETERA
MARQUEZ FUENTES, SANTIAGO Sénior masc C.M.N. ARGANDA MADRID
MARTI DEVIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA (LA CAñADA)
MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster 50 masc NATACIóN CDUPV ALBORAYA
MARTINEZ DOLZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 60 masc C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE SAGUNT
MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ, NACHO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ SEVILLA, RUBéN .E Sénior masc C. N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MAZON MENENDEZ, DANIEL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CANET DE BERENGUER
MIGUEL DIAZ, CRISTINA Máster 40 fem CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO EL PUIG
MIR CUñAT, YOLANDA Máster 40 fem C. N. MASTER MORVEDRE PLAYA ALMARDA
MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster 50 masc CUAKTIC VALENCIA
MOLINA ROCHINA, ANTONIO Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
MOLLA ANDREU, JESUS Máster 50 masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MOLLá SEGURA, IRENE Sénior fem CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE PUZOL
MONFORT ROCA, JOSEP Sénior masc VILASWIM VILA-REAL
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster 50 masc BALLENATOS DEL TURIA LLIRIA
MORENO VIDAL, JOSé Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 50 fem BIRRAMAR CATARROJA
NIETO GARCíA, RAúL Máster 40 masc TRIATLON VILLALBA EL ESCORIAL
NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 50 masc ACUATIC HORTA NORD RAFELBUNYOL
OLIVER ESTUDILLO, JOSé MIGUEL Sénior masc VALMASTER SEDAVí VINALESA
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster 40 masc VILA-SWIM NULES
PALAU CERISUELO, SHEILA Sénior fem VILASWIM VILA-REAL
PALENCIANO CERRO, PABLO Promesas masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PARDO, IGNACIO Máster 50 masc TRIATLON VILLALBA ALPEDRETE
PEñA CARBONELL, CRISTINA Máster 50 fem NADAMAS VALENCIA
PéREZ CANTALAPIEDRA, ÁLVARO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE TERUEL
PEREZ ROCA, PROMETEO Máster 40 masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
PÉREZ SALLA, CELIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PERIS LLUESMA, ENRIQUE Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster 50 masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
PLAZA MARTINEZ, JORGE Sénior masc CN MASTERS MADRID ALFAFAR
QUESADA BUENO, FRANCISCO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CORDOBA
QUILIS MARZAL, SALVADOR Máster 40 masc MALILLA VALENCIA
QUIROS GARRIGOS, DAVID Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RAMOS AGUIRRE, JAVIER Sénior masc TRICANET CANET DE BERENGUER
REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RODERO ASTABURUAGA, DAVID Máster 50 masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION ALBORAYA
RODRíGUEZ ARIñO, ADRIAN Sénior masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
RODRIGUEZ ARIñO, SERGIO Sénior masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
RODRíGUEZ CUñO, JAVIER Máster 50 masc ACUáTICO HORTA NORD PUZOL
RODRIGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGO Máster 40 masc C.N.ACUATICO MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
ROMEO HUERTA, MARíA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
ROMERO MARCH, JOAN Máster 40 masc CN VILA-REAL LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
RUBIO VILLANUEVA, EMILIO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster 50 masc NADOPATAS VALENCIA
SAGASTA LABERNIA, MARIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE FAURA
SALINAS CANTO, LUIS Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Máster 40 masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, MARíA Promesas fem CNRIBARROJA TURIS
SáNCHEZ OLABE, ITZIAR Sénior fem CLUB NATACIóN MASTER MADRID DONOSTIA
SANGINéS SAIZ, GEMMA Máster 50 fem INDEPENDENT MASSALFASSAR
SERRANO HERNáNDEZ, ALBERTO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SERRANO SáNCHEZ, EVA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
SILVáN ALFONSO, SILVIA Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE RUBí
TáRRAGA VILLORA, ALMUDENA Sénior fem DCS ALBACETE ALBACETE
TAYARA, OMAR Máster 40 masc TRICANET MOSTOLES
TEN TORRES, AMPARO Máster 60 fem NADAMAS LA ELIANA
TERRADES LLORCA, MARIA DOLORES Máster 50 fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
TORRES, VICTORIA Máster 40 fem CDUPV TRIATLó VALENCIA
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE Máster 50 masc NADAMAS ELIANA, L
VALENCIANO BARBA, EMILIO Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VERESHCHAGINA, ANTONINA Máster 40 fem CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA ALBORAYA
VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES Máster 40 fem NADAMAS VALENCIA
VICENTE BARCENAS, RICARDO Sénior masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster 50 fem NINGUNO CASINOS
VILATA GARCíA, JUAN LUIS Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
VILLAFRUELA RODRíGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, VICENTE Máster 40 masc CN ACUÁTICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO CANET DE BERENGUER
ZARRUK GOMEZ, GLORIA SOFíA Máster 50 fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
ZUñEDA FERNáNDEZ, FEDE Máster 40 masc CNXATIVA AYACOR