Inscrit@s



XVI Volta a peu a la PLATJA DE XERACO ôCORREPATINAö

   
   152 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ADSUARA FUSTER, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
ALBELDA SANCHIS, FERRAN Junior masc INDEPENDENT CÓRCER
ALBERT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
ALCALß CASTERA, LAURA VeterÓ A fem PARTICULAR ALZIRA
AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ B fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
AUSINA GIMENO, PEPE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
AZNAR IBß˝EZ, PEPA VeterÓ B fem TRIVOLTORS ALCÓSSER
AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior masc PIRATES RACER YECLA
BALLESTER MARTÝ, JOAQUI Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL OLLERIA
BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM VeterÓ A masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
BELLA HERNANDEZ, ANDREA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
BELLVER FAUS, ADRIÓ Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
BELLVER FAUS, DAVINIA Senior fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc LA COSTERA AYACOR
BENITO NU˝EZ, MARÝA DE LA PAZ Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BISHOP, JONATHAN VeterÓ B masc C.A.CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
BLANQUER, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BLASCO GEA, DANI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE XERACO
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc ELS COIXOS CARLET
BORRAS BENEYTO, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
BOSCÓ MASCARELL, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc C. A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDÝA
BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CABEZAS GARCÝA, AITOR VeterÓ A masc IRUNCALP CALPE
CANET BENAVENT, MARIA VeterÓ A fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
CAPË GALIANA, SARA Senior fem CORREPONS CALLOSA D'EN SARRIÓ
CARDO, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI VILLALONGA
CASTELLS, GUILLERMO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
CASTELLVI ABELLA, JOAQUIM Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VILANOVA I LA GELTRU
CERDA APARICIO, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C.A OLLERIA L┤OLLERIA
CERDÓ SAHUQUILLO, SERGIO Junior masc C.C.CAP AMUNT L'OLLERIA
CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE Senior masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
CHOLVI LLINARES, ARTURO ANGEL VeterÓ C masc NO FEDERADO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA - 46760
CHULVI MU˝OZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ C masc CON 10 EUROS A CORRER VALENCIA
CLAR CASTELLË, BORJA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
CLÚRIES OLMOS, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B masc CC LA RABOSA ALZIRA ALZIRA
CONEJERO MARIN, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
DURAN MORELL, ALBA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
ESCRIVÓ FERNßNDEZ, SALVA Junior masc SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
ESCRIVÓ MIRET, SALVA VeterÓ B masc CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA GANDIA
ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc C.D L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
FELIS GRAU, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, M.ANGELES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc CD RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDÝA
FERNßNDEZ PALACIOS, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc CORREDOORES LEGANES
FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior masc GR REAL DE GANDIA VILLALONGA
GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA XERACO
GARCÝA ESTEBAN, FLORENTINO VeterÓ B masc UNIˇN ATLÚTICA COSLADA SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, MARI ANGELES VeterÓ A fem ANITIN ALZIRA
GIMENO PONZ, JAUME Junior masc C.A. L'ALC˙DIA L'ALC˙DIA
GIRBÚS BORRßS, JES˙S VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
GˇMEZ, CRISTINA VeterÓ A fem UNIˇN ATLÚTICA COSLADA RIVAS VACIAMADRID
GOMEZ MONTERO, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc UNION ATLETICA COSLADA COSLADA
GONZALEZ CARBˇ, JOSEP Senior masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
GREGORI ESCRIVÓ, RUBÚN Senior masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE LA FONT D'EN CARR˛S
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Senior masc CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA OLIVA
GUTIEZ AYUSO, MOISÚS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
JIM╔NEZ MONCIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior masc DUATLON CALATAYUD CALATAYUD
JUAN, ESTHER Senior fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
LINARES, DUNIA Senior fem TRIATLˇN GANDÝA PLAJA DE XERACO
LINARES FERRER, IRINA Senior fem CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
LˇPEZ BA˝ULS, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
LˇPEZ JIMÚNEZ, MARIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
LOPEZ REQUENA, ISIDRO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
LORENZO MORENO, RAFA Senior masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
LOZANO CHORDI, JOAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
LOZANO LËPEZ, DAMIAN VeterÓ B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
LUZËN FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO JOSÚ VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
MARCHANT GARCÝA, YERAY Junior masc C.A.GANDIA GANDIA
MARˇ GREGORI, MARIEN VeterÓ A fem CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD MIRAMAR (PLAYA)
MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR Senior masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
MARTÝ TODˇ, MANEL VeterÓ B masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
MARTÝNEZ CALATAYUD, SONIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc BEER RUNNERS XÓBIA SILLA
MARTORELL ZULUETA, JOSE CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ B masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
MONTILLA TOMßS, GUILLERMO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
MONTOYA, PEDRO Junior masc SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU VeterÓ B masc C. A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
MU˝OZ GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
MU˝OZ HINOJO, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior fem C. A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
NAVARRO TARÝN, LUCÝA Junior fem TRAGALEGUAS PICASSENT
NEGRO SOLER, VÝCTOR Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
NEGRO SOLER, PABLO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
NOGUEROLES SALA, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
ORDI˝AGA MONREAL, ROSALIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
OROSIA CANDIDO, CELESTINO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
ORTIZ, ADRIAN Senior masc LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ CANALS
PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
PELLICER PÚREZ, JUAN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
PERALTA DE LA FUENTE, PAU Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PEREZ, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
PEREZ LLACER, VICTOR VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
PEREZ PONS, JAUME Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
P╔REZ PONS, VÝCTOR Senior masc CORREPONS BENET┌SSER
PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior masc C. A. FAVARA CORBERA
PONS GARCIA, MARIA DEL CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
PONS MORENO, BELEN VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
QUILES CALABUIG, GLORIA VeterÓ A fem KONTRASTES TEAM XERACO
RAMOS CUBILLO, HUGO Senior masc UNION ATLETICA COSLADA COSLADA
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE L' ALQUERIA D'ASNAR
REDONDO CASAS, ROSANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C. A. CAMALLAES PILES
RIOJA CALCEDO, JUAN LUIS VeterÓ A masc NO COLMENAR VIEJO
RIOS ASCANIO, BLANCA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RODRÝGUEZ FERRER, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ B masc CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM BENIDORM
RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, RICARDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTALLA
RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ROSALENY, ARNAU Junior masc TRIPUšOL ALCÓSSER
ROSALENY, AUSIÓS Junior masc CT HURACßN VALENCIA ALCÓSSER
ROSELL MONTAGUD, SERGI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
ROVIRA SEBASTI┴N, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIDA
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT VeterÓ C masc CRONORUNNER TEAM ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
SAHUQUILLO LAPE˝A, LAURA VeterÓ A fem C.A OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior masc C.C. XERACO ONTINYENT
SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A masc CLUB DE CˇRRER XERACO XERACO
SEBASTIA ORDI˝ANA, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 3 REPTES L OLLERIA
SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO VeterÓ A masc CLUB ATLETISME GINESTAR BENISSA BENISSA
SIFRE PONT, MARTÝ VeterÓ A masc C. DÚNIA CORRE TÓRBENA
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ B fem C.D L'ESPENTA OLIVA
TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM VeterÓ A fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TARIN CARCER, FEDERICO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VENTA GAETA
TOMßS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
TORDERA HIGON, LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
TORMO BLASCO, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL Senior masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
TURBI ROS, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc RICKY SPORTEAM POLINYÓ DEL X˙QUER
VAĐO SANZ, IGNACIO VeterÓ A masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
VA˝ˇ VICENT, VICENTE Senior masc CA ONTINYENT OLLERIA
VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARBI XERACO
VIDAL VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A masc C.A L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
VILA FERRER, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ B fem C. D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
VIĐO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
VIZCAÝNO ALBERO, VANESA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
ZORITA PADRINO, JOSÚ MARÝA VeterÓ B masc MAJADAHONDA RIVAS VACIAMADRID