Inscrit@s



XVI Volta a peu a la PLATJA DE XERACO ôCORREPATINAö

   
   414 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
114 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
402 ABEL ARNANDIS, FERMIN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALC˙DIA
116 ABELLßN SENDRA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
381 ADRI, JOSE VeterÓ A masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
51 ADSUARA FUSTER, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
403 AGUEDA ALDEGUNDE, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc TRICAM MADRID
206 AHULLANA SALOM, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
391 ALAGARDA PI˝A, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALL DE UXˇ
73 ALBELDA SANCHIS, FERRAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE CÓRCER
42 ALBERT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
340 ALCALß CASTERA, LAURA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
100 ALCA˝IZ DOMINGO, RAMON VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
4 ALMI˝ANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS Senior masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
9 ALMI˝ANA FUERTES, RAQUEL Senior fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
156 ALONSO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
385 ALVAREZ, PASCUAL VeterÓ A masc JOJOĺS TRAIL LĺOLLERIA
119 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ B fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
262 APARISI, VICTOR VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
204 ARANDIGA CALDES, ADE VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
189 AREVALILLO HERRAEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
292 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO VeterÓ C masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
363 AURORE, CHEYRON VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE COLOMBES
14 AUSINA GIMENO, SALVA Senior masc C.A. RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA ALZIRA
173 AUSINA GIMENO, PEPE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
123 AZNAR IBß˝EZ, PEPA VeterÓ B fem TRIVOLTORS ALCÓSSER
22 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior masc PIRATES RACERS YECLA
98 BADIMON BARTUAL, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc ROMPIENDO LIMITES MISLATA
107 BALDOVI FERRER, RAMON VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
83 BALLESTER MARTÝ, JOAQUI Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL OLLERIA
234 BALLESTER MATA, INMA VeterÓ B fem DENIA CORRE DENIA
77 BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM VeterÓ A masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
379 BATALLER GARRIDO, IGNACIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
339 BELLA HERNANDEZ, ANDREA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
233 BELLON JIMENEZ, MERCEDES VeterÓ A fem C. CËRRER XERACO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
314 BELLVER FAUS, ADRIÓ Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
127 BELLVER FAUS, DAVINIA Senior fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
263 BELTRAN, ROSA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
63 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
220 BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. LA COSTERA AYACOR
94 BENEYTO TIMOR, JORDI VeterÓ A masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
141 BENITO NU˝EZ, MARÝA DE LA PAZ Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
164 BERTOMEU HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc C.A. RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA ALZIRA
161 BISHOP, JONATHAN VeterÓ B masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
121 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
163 BIXQUERT LLORET, ADRIA Senior masc KM Ĺ89 FAVARA FAVARA
157 BLANQUER, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
82 BLASCO A˝ˇ, DAVID Junior masc C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
45 BLASCO GEA, DANI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
30 BLASCO GEA, XAVIER VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA DAIM˙S
97 BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
412 BLAY PARDO, MARINO VeterÓ A masc C.A RICKISPORTEAM ALZIRA
218 BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
268 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
171 BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
49 BONONAD TOMAS, JUANVI VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
320 BORRAS BENEYTO, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
251 BOSCÓ MASCARELL, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDÝA
416 BOSCA ROBLEDO, ANDREA Senior fem CORRECAMINOS LA POBLA DEL DUC
280 BOTELLA, MONTSE ESPARZA VeterÓ B fem SAMTRAIL ALZIRA
188 BOU PORTA, DAVID Senior masc C. TRIATLË GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
5 BRECO SANCHO, CARLA Junior fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA BELLREGUARD
319 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
201 BUIGUES BA˝ULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
395 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ B masc DAIMUS TECNOSPORT DAIMUS
289 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ B fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITATCHELL
36 CABEZAS GARCÝA, AITOR VeterÓ A masc IRUNCALP CALPE
384 CABRELLES, ADRIA VeterÓ A masc CEA BÚTEA BETERA
96 CALATAYUD MONTORO, LLORENš VeterÓ A masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
347 CALERA, ┴LVARO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
274 CALERO LIZAMA, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BARRACA AGUAS VIVAS
25 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A fem C.A. GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
214 CANET BENAVENT, MARIA VeterÓ A fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
129 CAPË GALIANA, SARA Senior fem CORREPONS CALLOSA D'EN SARRIÓ
390 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ C fem C.E.T.VALLDIGNA GANDIA
219 CARDO, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ VILLALONGA
240 CARRIO BADENES, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
373 CARRION MARTINEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc CLUB LES MOTES BU˝OL
183 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
318 CASTELLS, GUILLERMO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
245 CASTELLVI ABELLA, JOAQUIM Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VILANOVA I LA GELTRU
316 CASTRO LˇPEZ, MARIO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
304 CATAL┴ P╔REZ, FRANCISCO JOS╔ VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
344 CERDA APARICIO, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L┤OLLERIA
284 CERDß LLORET, MARIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
342 CERDÓ SAHUQUILLO, SERGIO Junior masc C.C. CAP AMUNT L'OLLERIA
64 CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
272 CHOLVI LLINARES, ARTURO ANGEL VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA - 46760
221 CHULVI MU˝OZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ C masc CON 10 EUROS A CORRER VALENCIA
55 CLAR BOFI, PAU Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
242 CLAR CASTELLË, BORJA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
103 CLAVER GOMEZ, ALVARO Junior masc C.A. GANDIA BENIRREDRA
131 CLEMENTE GRAU, ANA ISABEL Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
175 CLÚRIES OLMOS, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR
11 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SÝLVIA Senior fem C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ BENIRREDRÓ
28 CLIMENT MI˝ANA, CHRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ GANDIA
76 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B masc CC LA RABOSA ALZIRA ALZIRA
50 CLOQUELL CASTELLO, JORDI Junior masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
52 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES VeterÓ A masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
369 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ A fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
155 CONEJERO MARIN, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
400 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc C.C.XERACO XERACO
298 COOTE, JON VeterÓ B masc JERSEY SPARTAN AC BRITISH
179 CORNAX S┴NCHEZ DEL PERAL, JOS╔ MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
382 CORTABARRA CLIMENT, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
380 CORTINA, MONICA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
145 COSME UTIMA, CAROL VeterÓ A fem C.A. LA NUCIA POLOP DE LA MARINA
377 CUBERO, IVAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
325 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
387 DE LOS ANGELES, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc CC XERACO XERACO
346 DEVESA PEIRˇ, FRANCESC VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
115 DIAZ DELESTAL, MONICA SONIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
248 DOMENECH GIMENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior masc CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING SUECA
288 DURAN MORELL, ALBA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
226 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
26 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
192 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ REAL DE GANDIA
345 ESCRIVA, LUIS Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXEN
350 ESCRIVA, LUIS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXEN
331 ESCRIVÓ FERNßNDEZ, SALVA Junior masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
170 ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN VeterÓ B masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
305 ESCRIVÓ MIRET, SALVA VeterÓ B masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
216 ESPIGARES, JOSÚ VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSAFES
244 ESPLUGUES MARCH, ELSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
151 ESTEVE ESPA˝A, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZRA
231 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
372 ESTRADA SOLANA, PABLO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
153 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA ADOR
38 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM VeterÓ A fem C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ GANDIA
169 FELIS GRAU, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
68 FERNßNDEZ CARPINTERO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
330 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, M.ANGELES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
79 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc CD RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDÝA
341 FERNßNDEZ PALACIOS, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc CORREDOORES LEGANES
394 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
43 FERRAGUD MASIA, LAURA VeterÓ C fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
148 FERRAGUT FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
149 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior masc C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA SIMAT
48 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE VeterÓ A masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
140 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior masc GR REAL DE GANDIA VILLALONGA
211 FERRI VIDAL, RAFA VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L' OLLERIA
27 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
178 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
299 FUERTES GIMENO, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
112 FUSTER ALMUNIA, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D┤EN CARR˛S
12 GANDÝA REVERT, VICENT Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
276 GARCÝA ANTICH, ROSA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCIRA
409 GARCÝA ARNANDIS, PABLO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
392 GARCÝA BARBERß, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
40 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA XERACO
108 GARCÝA ESTEBAN, FLORENTINO VeterÓ B masc UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
366 GARCÝA GARCIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
365 GARCÝA LˇPEZ, JAVIER Senior masc C.A X└TIVA XATIVA
260 GARC═A MARTINEZ, EFRAIN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
10 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
193 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc LOBOS DEL RUNNING GANDIA
237 GARCÝA MORO, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
87 GARCIA NAVARRO, SALVA VeterÓ A masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
300 GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS VeterÓ C masc CLINICA MENORCA SS DE LOSREYES MOSTOLES
386 GARCIA VILLAR, VERONICA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
310 GARCIA VILLAR, MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
258 GARRIGUES PELLICER, RUTH VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
235 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA VeterÓ B fem DENIA CORRE DENIA
117 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, MARI ANGELES VeterÓ A fem ANITIN ALZIRA
160 GIMENO PONZ, JAUME Junior masc C.A. L'ALC┌DIA L'ALC˙DIA
259 GINER PELLICER, GEMA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
308 GIRBÚS BORRßS, JES˙S VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
213 GIRBÚS LLOPIS, LUIS VeterÓ A masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESÝ ALGEMESÝ
7 GˇMEZ, CRISTINA VeterÓ A fem UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA RIVAS VACIAMADRID
118 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
294 GˇMEZ CASTELLˇ, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
202 GOMEZ MONTERO, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA COSLADA
414 GˇMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc C. C EL GARBI GANDIA
19 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ B fem C.A. GANDIA BENIRREDRA
44 GONZALEZ, CARLOS JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
89 GONZALEZ CARBˇ, JOSEP Senior masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
99 GONZALEZ DURAN, CARLOS Junior masc C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA PEGO
275 GONZßLEZ LLINARES, MONICA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BARRACA AGUAS VIVAS
190 GONZALEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ A masc C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA PEGO
359 GONZßLEZ PEREZ, AINHOA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE VITORIA
399 GORBA MOLINA, GUILLEM Senior masc C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
401 GORBA OLIVER, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET CARLET
84 GREGORI ESCRIVÓ, RUBÚN Senior masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE LA FONT D'EN CARR˛S
239 GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERESA
180 GREGORI PEIRˇ, JUAN JES˙S Senior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
132 GRUESO CEREZO, FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL Senior masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
302 GUEROLA, MARIA Senior fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDÝA ONTINYENT
335 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Senior masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA OLIVA
61 GUTIEZ AYUSO, MOISÚS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
126 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
134 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
207 HERNANDEZ MARTÝNEZ, SALVADOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
181 HUERTAS MONREAL, JOSE VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
166 IBß˝EZ ESTEVE, LEO VeterÓ B masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
167 IB߽EZ ORTI, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENFIENTE SOLLANA
273 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENT VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE LALCUDIA
209 INFANTE AYUSO, FERNANDO VeterÓ B masc C. TRIATLË ALZIRA ALCIRA
396 ISERN NAVARRO, CRISTIAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
159 ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
130 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C masc C.A. GINESTAR BENISSA BENISSA
57 JAIJO TORRES, DANI VeterÓ A masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
321 JIM╔NEZ MONCIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior masc DUATLON CALATAYUD CALATAYUD
312 JUAN, ESTHER Senior fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
324 JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
368 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
33 LINARES, DUNIA Senior fem C. TRIATLË GANDIA XERACO
29 LINARES FERRER, IRINA Senior fem C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
113 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEPE Senior masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT LA POBLA LLARGA
370 LLINARES PERIS, ADRIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
261 LLORENS BORREFA, INES Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIG└NIM
278 LOMAS GONZ┴LEZ, ANA MAR═A VeterÓ C fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
78 LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO Junior masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
326 LˇPEZ BA˝ULS, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
60 LOPEZ ESTRINGANA, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
267 LˇPEZ JIMÚNEZ, MARIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
257 LˇPEZ MARCH, MARÝA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
328 LOPEZ REQUENA, ISIDRO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
90 LORENZO MORENO, RAFA Senior masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
210 LOZANO CHORDI, JOAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
212 LOZANO LËPEZ, DAMIAN VeterÓ B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
356 LUEZAS PISËN, RICARDO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURILLO DE RIO LEZA
62 LUZËN FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO JOSÚ VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
39 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
405 MAHIQUES MORENO, VANESSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
277 MAIQUES ALONSO, BERNARDO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCIRA
186 MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE Senior masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
16 MARCHANT GARCÝA, YERAY Junior masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
408 MARÝA LASHERAS, RAQUEL VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE CABO DE PALOS
243 MARˇ GREGORI, MARIEN VeterÓ A fem CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD MIRAMAR (PLAYA)
53 MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
71 MARTI FERRER, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
152 MARTÝ GONZßLEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
72 MARTÝ MALONDA, ADRIÓ Junior masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA FAVARA
58 MARTÝ TODˇ, MANEL VeterÓ B masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
154 MARTINEZ, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
31 MARTÝNEZ CALATAYUD, SONIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
195 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RAUL VeterÓ A masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDÝA
286 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc BEER RUNNERS XÓBIA SILLA
351 MARTÝNEZ MARTÝNEZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE LAGUNA DE DUERO
352 MARTÝNEZ VILLORIA, ËSCAR Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE LAGUNA DE DUERO
353 MARTORELL BERNABEU, LUCIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENEIXIDA
329 MARTORELL ZULUETA, JOSE CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
194 MAS HERNßNDEZ, LLORENš Senior masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
69 MASCARELL PEIRO, AVELINO VeterÓ A masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
361 MATILDA, CHEYRON Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE COLOMBES
138 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
378 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
303 MIRO PALAU, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
281 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DÚNIA
415 MOLLÓ ROMERO, DAVID Senior masc CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
249 MOMPARLER GIMÚNEZ, ANTONIO JES˙S VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
225 MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ B masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
266 MONER, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
375 MONLLOR ARQUES, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc CLUB LES MOTES IBI
13 MONTES GARCIA, MARI TERE Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
59 MONTILLA TOMßS, GUILLERMO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
144 MONTOYA, PEDRO Junior masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
371 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior masc SUPERATESPORT.COM GANDÝA
88 MORATA VIDAL, GF N 9O VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
311 MORENO GARCIA, FRANCISCO VTE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
197 MORENO SAEZ, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
355 MORET HUERTA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
354 MORET VIANA, CARLA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
215 MOSCARDˇ, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSAFES
93 MOSCARDO FORNES, JOAN Senior masc C.A. XATIVA LA LLOSA DE RANES
80 MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
184 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, IVßN Senior masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
185 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, ERIC Senior masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
287 MU˝OZ GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
101 MU˝OZ HINOJO, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
135 MU˝OZ MONTAGUD, BEGO˝A Senior fem APER ALCOI ONTINYENT
70 NADAL CORRAL, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
397 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, MARISA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
297 NAVARRO HEVIA, PABLO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MˇSTOLES
309 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3 NAVARRO TARÝN, LUCÝA Junior fem TRAGALEGUAS PICASSENT
65 NEGRO SOLER, VÝCTOR Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
66 NEGRO SOLER, PABLO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
271 NOGUEROLES SALA, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
291 NOGUÚS ROIG, MARIA VICENTA VeterÓ C fem CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI VALENCIA
362 OLLIVIER, CHEYRON VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE COLOMBES
307 ORDI˝AGA MONREAL, ROSALIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
333 OROSIA CANDIDO, CELESTINO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
128 ORTIZ, ADRIAN Senior masc LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ CANALS
293 PALAU ESTEVAN, VIRGINIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
336 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
232 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
124 PEIRˇ HERNßNDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
413 PELLICER GREGORI, CLARA VeterÓ A masc C.A RICKISPORTEAM ALZIRA ALZIRA
250 PELLICER OLIVER, MIGUEL ┴NGEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
315 PELLICER PÚREZ, JUAN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
290 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA VeterÓ A fem BEER RUNNERS XÓBIA XÓBIA
337 PERALTA DE LA FUENTE, PAU Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
338 PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
410 PERELLˇ ALTUR, JOAN Senior masc SAFOR DELIKIA TAVERNES
223 PEREZ, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
56 PÚREZ BARRIOS, JOAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
247 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBÝ MIRAMAR
143 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Junior fem C. ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
323 PEREZ LLACER, VICTOR VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
168 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
176 PÚREZ MONTERO, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc TRICAM NAVALCARNERO
322 PEREZ PONS, JAUME Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
110 P╔REZ PONS, VÝCTOR Senior masc CORREPONS BENET┌SSER
147 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, LOLA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA
24 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA NUCIA ALTEA
389 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, MARÝA DEL MAR VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA
404 PETRE, LIVIU Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO PLAYA
301 PINILLA FAYOS, RAFAEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GAVARDA
37 PIQUER, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE XERACO
265 PIQUERAS QUILES, JOSE VeterÓ B masc SUTRAIL CORBERA
18 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior masc C.A. FAVARA CORBERA
35 PIZARRO URE˝A, └NGELA Senior fem C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
208 PONS BONET, XAVIER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLS
270 PONS GARCIA, MARIA DEL CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
269 PONS MORENO, BELEN VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
158 PONS SEBASTIßN, MARTÝ Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLS
41 QUILES CALABUIG, GLORIA VeterÓ A fem KONTRASTES TEAM XERACO
81 RAMOS CUBILLO, HUGO Senior masc UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA COSLADA
254 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE L' ALQUERIA D'ASNAR
317 REDONDO CASAS, ROSANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
358 REGUERA BAKHACHE, MARIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VITORIA
137 REIG FAYOS, PILAR Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
205 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES PILES
407 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ B masc C.C.EL GARB═ BENIFL└
165 RIOJA CALCEDO, JUAN LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
222 RIOS ASCANIO, BLANCA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
285 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ A fem CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
91 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
306 RODRÝGUEZ FERRER, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
296 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ B masc C.A. BENIDORM BENIDORM
85 RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, RICARDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTALLA
227 RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
406 ROMERO CEBRIAN, ANTONIO VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
174 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
6 ROSALENY, ARNAU Junior masc TRIPUšOL ALCÓSSER
74 ROSALENY, AUSIÓS Junior masc CT HURACßN VALENCIA ALCÓSSER
334 ROSELL MONTAGUD, SERGI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
367 ROSES BOHIGUES, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
283 ROVIRA GIRONA, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
327 ROVIRA SEBASTI┴N, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIDA
162 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT VeterÓ C masc CRONORUNNER TEAM ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
198 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDÝA
196 RUIZ PINTO, MANUEL VeterÓ B masc ELS TAULAINS DE ALFAFAR BENETUSSER
343 SAHUQUILLO LAPE˝A, LAURA VeterÓ A fem C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
125 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ B fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
238 SALAMERO GARCÝA, HÚCTOR J. SALAMERO GARCÝA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
111 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ B masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA OLIVA
32 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior masc C. CËRRER XERACO ONTINYENT
236 SALORT LLODRß, VICENT VeterÓ B masc C.D. LĺESPENTA OLIVA
200 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BONETE
246 SANCHÝS, JEAN MARC VeterÓ B masc C.A. CAMALLAES PILES
47 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
360 SANCHIS SANZ, CARMEN Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASI
104 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASÝ
348 SANSALONI MOLIˇ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
54 SCHLUBACH, JORGE Senior masc LOS GERANIOS XERACO
142 SEBASTIA ORDI˝ANA, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 3 REPTES L OLLERIA
411 SELVA MARTÝNEZ, LAURA VeterÓ A fem C.A. RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA ALBERIC
177 SEMPERE GARCÝA, JOSÚ VTE VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDÝA
364 SEMPERE GUARNER, MAR═A TERESA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGßNIM
332 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO VeterÓ A masc C.A. GINESTAR BENISSA BENISSA
199 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
182 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN VeterÓ A masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
122 SIFRE PONT, MARTÝ VeterÓ A masc C. DÚNIA CORRE TÓRBENA
398 SOLER BLASCO, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALC˙DIA
230 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ B fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
17 TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM VeterÓ A fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
150 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
256 TARIN CARCER, FEDERICO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VENTA GAETA
295 TOMßS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
217 TOM┴S SOS, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
255 TORDERA HIGON, LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
224 TORMO BLASCO, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
92 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
241 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ C masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
21 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE XÓTIVA
393 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
34 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL Senior masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
376 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
120 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE X└TIVA
264 TORRES PASTOR, MARI VeterÓ B fem SUTRAIL CORBERA
349 TORRES PEIRˇ, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
139 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA VeterÓ A fem DENIA CORRE DENIA
374 TORTOSA GIL, CRISTINA VeterÓ A fem CLUB LES MOTES IBI
106 TRAUT, DOMINIC Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALEMANIA
133 TUDELA GOZALBES, ANDREA Senior fem C.A. XATIVA LA LLOSA DE RANES
388 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA VeterÓ A fem TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALZIRA
172 TURBI ROS, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc RICKY SPORTEAM POLINYÓ DEL X˙QUER
191 URE˝A PALOP, XIMO VeterÓ A masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
279 VALERO PABLO, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B masc SAMTRAIL RAFELBU˝OL
357 VALIENTE POYO, TONI VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BU˝OL
20 VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, ALEX Senior masc C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
109 VAĐO SANZ, IGNACIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. ALCOY ALCOY
228 VA˝ˇ VICENT, VICENTE Senior masc C.A. ONTINYENT OLLERIA
8 V┴ZQUEZ FERNßNDEZ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc ATLETISMO BENET˙SSER BENET˙SSER
46 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ XERACO
203 VIANA LARA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
86 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
95 VIDAL CATALAN, IGNACIO VeterÓ B masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT ALZIRA
229 VIDAL VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
136 VILA FERRER, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
187 VILA GREGORI, VICENT VeterÓ A masc ATLETISME CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
253 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior masc C.C. EL GARB═ OLIVA
252 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ B fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
102 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc C.A. RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA ALZIRA
282 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, LAURA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
383 VILLORIA SßNCHEZ, LOURDES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE LAGUNA DE DUERO
105 VIĐO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
67 VITORIA GARCIA, JUAN Junior masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
313 VIZCAÝNO ALBERO, VANESA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
75 ZORITA PADRINO, JOSÚ MARÝA VeterÓ B masc MAJADAHONDA RIVAS VACIAMADRID
15 ZORNOZA CABALLERO, MIREYA Senior fem C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET TOUS