100 |
TELL PADILLA, GEMA |
Sénior fem |
ADRENALINE |
BENIDROM |
3000 mts |
|
290 |
ABELLANAS PANIAGUA, ANA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
371 |
ACEBAL MARTÍN, ARIADNA |
Alevín fem |
C.N. SAN VICENTE |
ALICANTE |
500 mts |
|
39 |
AGUADE GARCIA, ANGEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
MONCADA |
3000 mts |
|
47 |
AGUILELLA BOLOS, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BéTERA |
3000 mts |
|
37 |
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUIS |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
3000 mts |
|
103 |
ALENCAR SILVA, ANA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
93 |
ALFARO GARCIA, ANA |
Sénior fem |
ALPHASWIM |
POLOP DE LA MARINA |
3000 mts |
|
157 |
ALGARABEL GONZáLEZ, SALVADOR |
Máster + masc |
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
GODELLA |
3000 mts |
|
67 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
Sénior fem |
TRI -MUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
3000 mts |
|
25 |
ANDRADES BAñULS, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENITACHELL |
3000 mts |
|
45 |
ANDRé, GRAFF |
Sénior masc |
TRILLEBEIG |
ALEMAN |
3000 mts |
|
76 |
ARAGONÉS BOIX, ELENA |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
PATERNA |
3000 mts |
|
64 |
ARGUELLES, MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
RRT RUNNERS RIO TURIA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
166 |
AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
284 |
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
26 |
BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT |
PICASSENT |
3000 mts |
|
332 |
BALLESTER NAVARRO, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
96 |
BAñULS ESCOLANO, MAITE |
Sénior fem |
NO |
DAIMUS |
3000 mts |
|
153 |
BARONA DE RAMON, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
DENIA |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
32 |
BATALLER MASCARLL, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
NIE GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
3000 mts |
|
296 |
BAYARRI, BLANCA |
Sénior fem |
TRIPUçOL |
PUZOL |
1500 mts |
|
68 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENISSA |
3000 mts |
|
280 |
BELLA IRANZO, JULIA |
Sénior fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
53 |
BELLVER, SAMUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHESTE |
3000 mts |
|
5 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
3000 mts |
|
8 |
BERENGUER MIRA, SANTIAGO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONIL |
3000 mts |
|
24 |
BERGANZA GARCíA, JUAN CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON |
POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
3000 mts |
|
348 |
BERTRAN PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
303 |
BISBAL OSUNA, NADET |
Sub-21 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
1500 mts |
|
378 |
BISBAL OSUNA, NICOL |
Infantil fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
500 mts |
|
113 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
Sénior masc |
TRI-MUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
3000 mts |
|
69 |
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA |
Sénior fem |
TRI-MUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
3000 mts |
|
240 |
BISQUERT SALVà, MILAGROS |
Máster + fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
JAVEA |
1500 mts |
|
215 |
BLANCO GARRIGÓS, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
NATACION CDUPV |
MORAIRA |
1500 mts |
|
118 |
BOIX, JOSEP |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE JáVEA |
XàBIA |
3000 mts |
|
363 |
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO |
Sénior masc |
AQUÀTICLUB GANDIA |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
294 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
Sénior fem |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
1500 mts |
|
111 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMóN |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
3000 mts |
|
273 |
BORRACHERO VELASCO, REYES |
Máster + fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
40 |
BRADLEY, PHILIP |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
JAVEA |
3000 mts |
|
131 |
BUENO GARCÍA, RAÚL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIóN PILES |
PILES |
3000 mts |
|
144 |
BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
Sénior masc |
C. A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
3000 mts |
|
257 |
BUIGUES MENGUAL, FANI |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
TEULADA |
1500 mts |
|
204 |
BURGOS REX, LUIS |
Sénior masc |
MURCIASWIM |
MURCIA |
1500 mts |
|
224 |
CABALLER JUAN, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
TRIPUçOL |
PUÇOL |
1500 mts |
|
293 |
CABRERA VáZQUEZ, ENCARNA |
Sénior fem |
CEA BéTERA |
BéTERA |
1500 mts |
|
88 |
CAIMI ROLDáN, GISELA |
Sénior fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
LA NUCIA |
3000 mts |
|
341 |
CALVO NAVARRO, PACO |
Sénior masc |
C. A. PUçOL |
PUçOL |
1500 mts |
|
276 |
CAMPUS ALCARAZ, NATI |
Sénior fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
216 |
CANO PUIG, BORJA |
Sénior masc |
L’ALCUDIA TRIATLó |
L’ALCUDIA |
1500 mts |
|
14 |
CAREY, ROMAN |
Sénior masc |
CN AQUATIC ALICANTE |
ALTEA |
3000 mts |
|
317 |
CARMONA GONZALEZ, ALFONSO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
1500 mts |
|
336 |
CARO BERGA, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
SERRA |
1500 mts |
|
264 |
CARO GUTIéRREZ, ELENA |
Sub-21 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
1500 mts |
|
61 |
CARRIÓ BOLUFER, VÍCTOR |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
BENIARBEIG |
3000 mts |
|
225 |
CARTAGENA MARTíNEZ, IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SANTA POLA |
1500 mts |
|
164 |
CASELLES AGUILAR, JOSE MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
XABIA |
3000 mts |
|
138 |
CASTELLó ALMAZáN, RAFAEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENISSA |
3000 mts |
|
226 |
CATALà CA4DONA, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL |
BENITATXELL |
1500 mts |
|
342 |
CATALA COMES, JOSE VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
1500 mts |
|
230 |
CATALA FERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
1500 mts |
|
220 |
CAUDELI GARCÍA, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
143 |
CEBALLOS SáNCHEZ, MARTIN |
Sénior masc |
NO TENGO |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
3000 mts |
|
320 |
CERVERA, KIKO |
Sénior masc |
CC XALO |
XALO |
1500 mts |
|
139 |
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIóN PILES |
PILES |
3000 mts |
|
41 |
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
313 |
COLLADO GARCíA, JORGE ARTURO |
Máster + masc |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
35 |
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
4 |
COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO |
Sénior masc |
CN. MASTER TORRIJOS |
ARANJUEZ |
3000 mts |
|
255 |
CONEJERO CUCARELLA, LUCIA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
375 |
CORTES ESTALRICH, DIDAC |
Infantil masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
500 mts |
|
376 |
CORTES ESTALRICH, ALEIX |
Alevín masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
500 mts |
|
56 |
CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO |
Máster + masc |
C.N. BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
112 |
COTTARD, YANIS |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE JáVEA |
XABIA |
3000 mts |
|
311 |
CóZAR I AGULLó, RAüL |
Sénior masc |
C.A.LLEBIEG XàBIA |
XàBIA |
1500 mts |
|
65 |
CREMADES, JUANDE |
Sénior masc |
CN TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE |
ELCHE |
3000 mts |
|
136 |
CRESPO JORRO, MARC |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENISSA |
3000 mts |
|
265 |
CRIVILLéS TORTOSA, NúRIA |
Sénior fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
109 |
CUESTA PASTOR, JOSE ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENISSA |
3000 mts |
|
134 |
DA SILVA JIMENEZ, AUGUSTO CESAR |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE JáVEA |
TEULADA |
3000 mts |
|
239 |
DAVALOS OBANDO, ANA LUCíA |
Sénior fem |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
1500 mts |
|
10 |
DE FRUTOS PEREZ, ELOY |
Sénior masc |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
319 |
DE LA TORRE, FCO JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PAIPORTA |
1500 mts |
|
51 |
DELGADO AGUADO, JUAN ALFONSO |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ARANJUEZ |
3000 mts |
|
223 |
DELGADO CATALA, JOSE MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
CD .ISD TRIRUN |
PUZOL |
1500 mts |
|
101 |
DELTELL PADILLA, BEATRIZ |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
3000 mts |
|
227 |
DíAZ ROMERO, LUCIANO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAéN |
1500 mts |
|
235 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
Sénior fem |
C.A PUBLIDOM |
BENITACHELL |
1500 mts |
|
106 |
DONATE ROBLES, DAVID JOAQUIN |
Sénior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
XÀBIA |
3000 mts |
|
117 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
3000 mts |
|
135 |
DORADO, JOSE LUIS |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCORA |
3000 mts |
|
23 |
EGEA RIBES, JOSé ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
3000 mts |
|
364 |
EGEA SERNA, EMILIO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS |
1500 mts |
|
318 |
ENGUIX PALOMARES, JOSE MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
1500 mts |
|
18 |
ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
3000 mts |
|
13 |
ESTELLES CABELLO, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. NADAMAS |
MELIANA |
3000 mts |
|
141 |
ESTEVE GIMéNEZ, RICARDO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
MORAIRA |
3000 mts |
|
323 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PEDREGUER |
1500 mts |
|
148 |
FARUCCI, ROSARIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
343 |
FERNáNDEZ CEBRIáN, JUAN |
Sénior masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
219 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
63 |
FERNANDEZ MOYA, OCTAVIO |
Sénior masc |
CNMM |
PUERTO DE MAZRRON |
3000 mts |
|
360 |
FERNáNDEZ ROMERO, JOSé JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
ALBIR |
1500 mts |
|
354 |
FERNáNDEZ SOMALO, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BAñOS DE RíO TOBíA |
1500 mts |
|
289 |
FERRANDO RIBES, LAURA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
1500 mts |
|
298 |
FERRER PéREZ, MAJO |
Sénior fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
82 |
FERRER PINILLOS, DANNA |
Sub-21 fem |
CLUB NATACIó ALCOI |
ALCOY |
3000 mts |
|
356 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON |
Sénior masc |
GARBI |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
21 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PEDREGUER |
3000 mts |
|
374 |
GALLARDO PéREZ, GABRIEL |
Cadete masc |
AQUARIUM ASPE |
ASPE |
500 mts |
|
297 |
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRA |
Sénior fem |
TRIPUÇOL |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
326 |
GARCIA AGUILERA, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAGUNTO |
1500 mts |
|
245 |
GARCIA CAMPO, ASUNCION |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
TEULADA |
1500 mts |
|
105 |
GARCíA CANO, GLORIA |
|
MáSTER MURCIA |
ALICANTE |
3000 mts |
|
206 |
GARCíA MARTíNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
PATERNA |
1500 mts |
|
95 |
GARCíA MELIà, LUCIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FAVARA |
3000 mts |
|
210 |
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
C.N. VILA-REAL |
VALL DE UXO |
1500 mts |
|
211 |
GARCIA MORELL, JOAN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
1500 mts |
|
92 |
GARCíA OLIVAS, ROSARIO |
Sénior fem |
DSC ALBACETE SWIM |
ALBACETEñO |
3000 mts |
|
168 |
GARCIA ORTS, HéCTOR RUBéN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
279 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CORAL |
Sénior fem |
UNIóN TRIATLON BENIDORM |
ALTEA |
1500 mts |
|
74 |
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL |
Sénior fem |
TEAM 3FDC |
ROCAFORT |
3000 mts |
|
19 |
GARCIA-JANINI PASTOR, ALVARO |
Sénior masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
335 |
GAVILÀ CHORNET, MANEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
1500 mts |
|
214 |
GAZQUEZ CHACON, TONY |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN CULLERA |
CULLERA |
1500 mts |
|
263 |
GIL CARAVACA, MARíA |
Sub-21 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
1500 mts |
|
142 |
GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE JáVEA |
JáVEA |
3000 mts |
|
271 |
GINARD SERRANO, LAIA |
Sénior fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
212 |
GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME |
Máster + masc |
C.N. SUECA |
ALGEMESI |
1500 mts |
|
305 |
GIRONA GIMéNEZ, ADELA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES |
ALMUSSAFES |
1500 mts |
|
126 |
GOMEZ GISBERT, FERNANDO |
Sénior masc |
NINGUNO |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
80 |
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, CRISTINA |
Sénior fem |
CD FINISHER |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
90 |
GOMEZ-TAYLOR COROMINAS, BELEN |
Sénior fem |
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
79 |
GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE |
Sénior fem |
C.N. SUECA |
SUECA |
3000 mts |
|
254 |
GRAU ANGELES, BLANCA |
Sénior fem |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
122 |
GREGORI, GENARO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
3000 mts |
|
130 |
GUALDA LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN |
Sénior masc |
SWIMCOUNTER |
VILAMARXANT |
3000 mts |
|
58 |
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
PARCENT |
3000 mts |
|
158 |
GUEROLA NOGUERA, KEKO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
ONDARA |
3000 mts |
|
3 |
GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIóN PILES |
PILES |
3000 mts |
|
268 |
GUILLéN MORALES, CAROLINA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
1500 mts |
|
115 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
Sénior masc |
MULTISPORT MARINA ALTA DENIA |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
365 |
HERNáNDEZ VICENT, PEDRO J |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELDA |
1500 mts |
|
329 |
HIDALGO OTAMENDI, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
54 |
HUERTAS IGLESIAS, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TENIS CHAMARTíN |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
94 |
ISIDRO RODRIGO, YESICA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIóN MATER MADRID |
ARGANDA DEL REY |
3000 mts |
|
337 |
IVARS OLLER, JOSE |
Máster + masc |
C. A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
1500 mts |
|
77 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
TEULDA |
3000 mts |
|
261 |
IVARS SIGNES, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
TEULDA |
1500 mts |
|
285 |
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
246 |
JAUREGUI LATASA, CONCHA |
Máster + fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
PAMPLONA |
1500 mts |
|
146 |
JEREZ BARBERá, JUANJO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLON CULLERA |
CULLERA |
3000 mts |
|
83 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA |
Sénior fem |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
XàBIA |
3000 mts |
|
300 |
JULIO GINER, MARINA |
Sénior fem |
CT HURACAN |
BENICULL DEL XUQUER |
1500 mts |
|
87 |
KIMBER, INGRID |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENISSA |
3000 mts |
|
42 |
KUCHERUK, ARTEM |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORREVIEJA |
3000 mts |
|
361 |
LACRUZ, MARCOS |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
358 |
LAGE BORRAJO, JOSE ALBERTO |
Máster + masc |
CLUB NATACIóN SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES |
ALMUSSAFES |
1500 mts |
|
156 |
LANCASTER, MARK |
Sénior masc |
CYCLE RETREATS |
BRITISH |
3000 mts |
|
301 |
LANCASTER, ZOE |
Sénior fem |
CYCLE RETREATS |
BRITISH |
1500 mts |
|
362 |
LLADONOSA, ABEL |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
EIVISSA |
1500 mts |
|
98 |
LLAMAS MOURE, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
CN AQUATIC ALICANTE |
EL ALTET |
3000 mts |
|
302 |
LLEDó GIL, PAULA |
Sénior fem |
SIREN@S DESVARAD@S |
DéNIA |
1500 mts |
|
163 |
LLOPIS DEVESA, SALVADOR |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
44 |
LLOPIS MARQUES, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
LIBRE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
347 |
LOPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIVASVACIAMADRID |
1500 mts |
|
288 |
LóPEZ GARCíA, AMANDA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
27 |
LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
SD CORRECAMINOS |
C/ BANDA PRIMITIVA DE PAIPORTA |
3000 mts |
|
161 |
LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
3000 mts |
|
316 |
LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ELIANA |
1500 mts |
|
29 |
LOZANO LóPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
CHESTE |
3000 mts |
|
260 |
LOZANO MURGUI, RAQUEL |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L’ELIANA |
1500 mts |
|
278 |
MALONDA GARCIA, AINHOA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA |
PLATJA DE GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
234 |
MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE |
BENIDORM ( ALICANTE) |
1500 mts |
|
50 |
MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
CDNA ALDAIA |
ALDAIA |
3000 mts |
|
133 |
MARTí I MARTí, RAúL |
Sénior masc |
C.N. SUECA |
CARCAIXENT |
3000 mts |
|
97 |
MARTíN CRESPO, MERCEDES |
Sénior fem |
CD HALEGATOS |
RIVAS-VACIAMADRID |
3000 mts |
|
346 |
MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
256 |
MARTÍNEZ DENIA, CONCEPCIÓN |
Sénior fem |
NINGUNO |
DENIA |
1500 mts |
|
84 |
MARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ, AIDA |
Sub-21 fem |
CLUB NATACIó ALCOI |
ALCOY |
3000 mts |
|
99 |
MARTINEZ LEON, SABINA |
Sénior fem |
CN AQUAMàSTERS |
BARCELONA |
3000 mts |
|
270 |
MARTINEZ MARTÍ, BEATRIZ |
Sénior fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
57 |
MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
266 |
MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
1500 mts |
|
127 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
3000 mts |
|
299 |
MARTINEZ ROIG, AMPARO |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA |
ALGINET |
1500 mts |
|
328 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
Sénior masc |
C.A. BÊRNIA |
XALÓ |
1500 mts |
|
66 |
MáS RODRIGO, IVAN |
Sub-21 masc |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
CHESTE |
3000 mts |
|
48 |
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
140 |
MASIà MARTí, EDUARDO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONCOFA |
3000 mts |
|
75 |
MASIà MATAIX, MARIA |
Sub-21 fem |
VILA-SWIM |
MONCOFA |
3000 mts |
|
314 |
MAYANS FONT, GASPAR |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
XALO |
1500 mts |
|
322 |
MEDINA RUZ, ROBERTO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
202 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JUAN |
Máster + masc |
CN DELFIN |
JáVEA |
1500 mts |
|
152 |
MENESES SAPENA, JULIAN |
Sénior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
JAVEA |
3000 mts |
|
16 |
MÉRIDA COLOMA, ALEXANDER |
Sub-21 masc |
CLUB NATACIó ALCOI |
ALCOY |
3000 mts |
|
251 |
MESEGUER AGUILAR, FRANCISCA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS |
MOLINA DE SEGURA |
1500 mts |
|
307 |
MINGUEZ CARPI, ROSA DEL ALBA |
Sénior fem |
CEA BéTERA |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
60 |
MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN GR REAL DE GANDIA |
OLIVA |
3000 mts |
|
205 |
MIñANA-SIGNES, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
NATACION CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
275 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, ROSA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
208 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, SANTI |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
218 |
MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
ESCUELA NATACION ALDAIA |
VEDAT DE TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
272 |
MOLINA MANSERGAS, AIDA |
Sénior fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
248 |
MOLINA SOLAZ, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
295 |
MOLLá SEGURA, IRENE |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUÇOL |
1500 mts |
|
38 |
MONFORT FERRER, FRANCISCO JUAN |
Sénior masc |
C. T. ARENA ALICANTE |
GATA DE GORGOS |
3000 mts |
|
203 |
MONTANER, JOSEP |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PEGO |
1500 mts |
|
110 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
129 |
MONZON SASTRE, ENRIQUE |
Sénior masc |
C.E.RUNNERS RIO TURIA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
120 |
MORATAL PALACIO, BORJA |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
3000 mts |
|
36 |
MORENO MANSO, VíCTOR MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG |
3000 mts |
|
62 |
MORENO MARTíNEZ, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
DSC ALBACETE SWIM |
ALBACETE |
3000 mts |
|
108 |
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
286 |
MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
CATARROJA |
1500 mts |
|
213 |
MUÑOZ ALFONSO, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS |
1500 mts |
|
259 |
MUñOZ DONAT, MARIA ANGELES |
Sénior fem |
C.N. NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
159 |
MUñOZ RODRIGUEZ, MICHEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GODELLA |
3000 mts |
|
7 |
MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
NATACION CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
308 |
NAVARRO GISBERT, SUSANA |
Sénior fem |
CEA BéTERA |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER |
1500 mts |
|
9 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE JáVEA |
PEDREGUER |
3000 mts |
|
355 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ÁLVARO |
Sénior masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PLAYA GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
349 |
NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUNYOL |
1500 mts |
|
124 |
OLIETE RAMIREZ, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
258 |
OLIETE RAMíREZ, ELENA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
49 |
OMAñA OVIEDO, GUSTAVO GONZALO |
Sénior masc |
NO FEDERADO |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
377 |
ORTEGA RICO, MANUEL ÁNGEL |
Infantil masc |
CLUB NATACIóN YECLA |
YECLA |
500 mts |
|
253 |
OSACAIN LOPEZ, NURIA |
Sénior fem |
NINGUNO |
BARAñAIN |
1500 mts |
|
274 |
PABREZA BAREA, MóNICA |
Sub-21 fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
L’ALCúDIA |
1500 mts |
|
229 |
PAGES, DANIEL |
Sénior masc |
RACER |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
262 |
PALACIO SAPENA, ALBA |
Sub-21 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
1500 mts |
|
331 |
PALACIO SAPENA, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
JáVEA |
1500 mts |
|
15 |
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
3000 mts |
|
59 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
3000 mts |
|
22 |
PASTOR, FABIAN |
Sénior masc |
CD FINISHER |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
283 |
PEDREGAL PERIS, JESSICA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLON ERGOBIKE MANUBIKE |
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS |
1500 mts |
|
352 |
PEñALVA SOBRóN, PEDRO |
Sénior masc |
TRITONES RIOJA |
BAñOS DE RíO TOBíA |
1500 mts |
|
250 |
PEREZ, ANA MARIA |
Sénior fem |
NINGUNO |
BENISSA |
1500 mts |
|
91 |
PéREZ, SORAYA |
Sénior fem |
DSC ALBACETE SWIM |
ALBACETE |
3000 mts |
|
89 |
PEREZ ELVIRA, TERESA |
Sénior fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
137 |
PéREZ ESCRIVA, TONI |
Máster + masc |
PENTA CICLISTA SUECA |
SUECA |
3000 mts |
|
128 |
PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARDO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
3000 mts |
|
344 |
PéREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSé |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
1500 mts |
|
357 |
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PEGO |
1500 mts |
|
242 |
PLATA CUESTA, NURIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONDARA |
1500 mts |
|
310 |
PONS BALLESTER, JORDI |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PEDREGUER |
1500 mts |
|
309 |
POTTS, DALE |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XABIA |
1500 mts |
|
31 |
POZUELO SOLIVERES, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
114 |
PRINCE, THOMAS |
Sénior masc |
|
LA MAR BLAVA |
3000 mts |
|
17 |
PUIG FERRER, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
201 |
PYE, MATTHEW |
Sénior masc |
N/A |
JAVEA |
1500 mts |
|
149 |
RAGA JORT, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
3000 mts |
|
86 |
RAMíREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAI |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
3000 mts |
|
304 |
RAUSELL, VIOLETA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NáQUERA VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
247 |
REAL SORIANO, ISABEL |
Máster + fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
231 |
REDONDO, IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
170 |
REY CARDóS, ERNESTO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
78 |
RIBES, TERESA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
3000 mts |
|
207 |
RICCI, JUAN PABLO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENISSA |
1500 mts |
|
72 |
RICHELLE, MARISA |
Sénior fem |
UNION TRIATLON BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
81 |
RICO MARTíN, PALOMA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCALá DE HENARES |
3000 mts |
|
125 |
ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
3000 mts |
|
233 |
RODRIGO LOPEZ, LEONARDO |
Sénior masc |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
CHESTE |
1500 mts |
|
11 |
RODRíGUEZ BIDEGAIN, FELIPE |
Sénior masc |
LIBRE |
ORIHUELA COSTA |
3000 mts |
|
6 |
ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
C.N. SUECA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
2 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
Sénior masc |
VIKINGS DE JáVEA |
JáVEA |
3000 mts |
|
55 |
ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
MACASTRE |
3000 mts |
|
28 |
RONDA IBIZA, EMILIO |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
252 |
RONDA VALLéS, RAQUEL |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
1500 mts |
|
287 |
ROS BELTRÁN, ELISABET |
Sénior fem |
C.A.PUÇOL |
PUÇOL |
1500 mts |
|
338 |
ROS MOLLá, ERNESTO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
1500 mts |
|
70 |
ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA |
Sénior fem |
VIKINGS DE JáVEA |
XABIA |
3000 mts |
|
306 |
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA |
Sénior fem |
CT HURACAN |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
52 |
RUANO NáCHER, ANTONIO RAMóN |
Sénior masc |
CN MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
107 |
RUBINI PUIG, BORO |
Máster + masc |
TEAM 3FDC |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
121 |
RUBINI PUIG, RICARDO |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
351 |
RUBIO GARCíA, ENRIQUE |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
1500 mts |
|
162 |
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO |
Sénior masc |
AQUATIC LES MARINES |
RIBA-ROJA |
3000 mts |
|
241 |
RUZ URBANO, MANUELA |
Máster + fem |
NADAMáS |
JáVEA |
1500 mts |
|
232 |
SAEZ CABALLERO, IVAN |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLó CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
1500 mts |
|
30 |
SALMERóN MATEO, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
3000 mts |
|
340 |
SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO |
Sénior masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
154 |
SALVADOR MORENO, PACO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLO CARCAIXENT |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
155 |
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
3000 mts |
|
325 |
SáNCHEZ CARBONELL, SALVA |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
1500 mts |
|
282 |
SANCHIS GANDIA, MIREIA |
Sub-21 fem |
CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
1500 mts |
|
209 |
SANCHIS GARCIA, JOAN |
Sub-21 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
1500 mts |
|
333 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
1500 mts |
|
327 |
SANCHO PLA, IñAKI |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
1500 mts |
|
345 |
SANCHO-CIRER GARCIA, JULIO VICENTE DE |
Máster + masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA CORUÑA |
1500 mts |
|
330 |
SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
116 |
SANFéLIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIáN |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
3000 mts |
|
373 |
SANIUTA, CARLA MARIA |
Cadete fem |
CDNA ALDAIA |
ALDAIA |
500 mts |
|
350 |
SANIUTA, PAUL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALDAIA |
1500 mts |
|
292 |
SANJUAN GONZáLEZ, SARA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
1500 mts |
|
46 |
SANVICTOR SOLER, JOAN MARC |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALFARRASí |
3000 mts |
|
334 |
SANZ VIDAL, F. DE BORJA |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
1500 mts |
|
85 |
SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA |
Sub-21 fem |
ANIBE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
3000 mts |
|
12 |
SENDRA, NANDO |
Sénior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
PWGO |
3000 mts |
|
267 |
SENDRA, MARíA |
Sénior fem |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
372 |
SENDRA IZQUIERDO, ASIER |
Alevín masc |
CNO |
ALBAIDA |
500 mts |
|
151 |
SENDRA REIG, JOSE JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
CNO |
ALBAIDA |
3000 mts |
|
321 |
SERER HIDALGO, DIEGO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
1500 mts |
|
20 |
SERRANO AñON, EDUARDO |
Sénior masc |
LES MARINES DENIA |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
123 |
SIGALAT GREGORI, JULIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PEDREGUER |
3000 mts |
|
249 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA |
EL VERGER |
1500 mts |
|
73 |
SKONTORP, ISABELLE |
Sénior fem |
BLUE 70 TEAM |
LLIBER |
3000 mts |
|
160 |
SOLIS, LUIS |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLON-MARCHAMALO |
GUADALAJARA |
3000 mts |
|
339 |
SOLSONA, CRISTIAN |
Sénior masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
MUSEROS |
1500 mts |
|
132 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENISSA |
3000 mts |
|
147 |
STODOLNI, ANDRé |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
3000 mts |
|
237 |
STORER, TRACEY |
Sénior fem |
C.A PUBLIDOM |
XABIA |
1500 mts |
|
269 |
SUHANDA, PREETI |
Sénior fem |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
1500 mts |
|
43 |
TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON |
Sénior masc |
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
OLIVA |
3000 mts |
|
169 |
TARAVILLA HERRERA, JERONIMO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUERTO DE MAZRRON |
3000 mts |
|
217 |
TELLO-MONTOLIU, ANTONIO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
MOLINA DE SEGURA |
1500 mts |
|
359 |
TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
NATURALSWIM |
ELDA |
1500 mts |
|
71 |
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA |
Máster + fem |
SIRENAS DESVARADAS |
DENIA |
3000 mts |
|
228 |
TOCA ANIEVAS, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BERRIOZAR |
1500 mts |
|
243 |
TORMO DIAGO, VICEN |
Sénior fem |
TRIVU |
POBLA DE VALLBONA (LA) |
1500 mts |
|
221 |
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
CT HURACAN |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
244 |
TUDELA SORIANO, SARA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB TRIATLO ALGEMESI |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
324 |
TUR, XIMO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
BENISSA |
1500 mts |
|
119 |
UGEDA BOTELLA, MAURO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
3000 mts |
|
1 |
VALDUVIECO LOBO, VICTOR |
Sénior masc |
TRICALPE |
CALPE |
3000 mts |
|
312 |
VALENCIà BALDOVí, IVáN |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
222 |
VALERO PICó, ISAIAS |
Sénior masc |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
TURIS |
1500 mts |
|
379 |
VALLE BALLESTER, VERA |
Infantil fem |
CN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
500 mts |
|
236 |
VALLES GARCIA, MARIA JOSE |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENISSA |
TEULADA |
1500 mts |
|
315 |
VALLéS SENDíN, JUAN JOSé |
Sénior masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
JAVEA |
1500 mts |
|
34 |
VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
291 |
VICEDO PEIDRO, MARIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
1500 mts |
|
167 |
VICENT PEñA, JOSE IGNACIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POBLA DE FARNALS |
3000 mts |
|
102 |
VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCIóN |
Máster + fem |
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
GODELLA |
3000 mts |
|
277 |
VIDAL CLIMENT, LAURA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
1500 mts |
|
145 |
VIDAL PLA, JOSE |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
ALBORAIA |
3000 mts |
|
33 |
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
165 |
VILLARROEL, NACHO |
Sénior masc |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
CHIVA |
3000 mts |
|
353 |
VILLOSLADA TRICIO, MIKEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BAñOS DE RíO TOBíA |
1500 mts |
|
238 |
WILLIAMS, KATIE |
Sénior fem |
MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL |
BENITACHELL |
1500 mts |
|
104 |
WOOD, CLAIRE |
Sénior fem |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
VILLAMARCHANTE |
3000 mts |
|
150 |
ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
3000 mts |
|