ABAD MOYA, IVáN |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 18 masc |
|
ALBA CABOT, SERGIO |
BE WATER |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 masc |
|
ALBA CABOT, OSCAR |
BE WATER |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 masc |
|
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Élite fem |
|
ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Promoción masc |
|
ALONSO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
|
AMBIT YORDANOV, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 masc |
|
ARIAS ZANOLETTY, MARCOS |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 10 masc |
|
ARIAS ZANOLETTY, SOFIA |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 12 fem |
|
ARNAU MOLTO, PEDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Promoción masc |
|
ARNAU VAELLO, PEDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 14 masc |
|
BAEZA DíAZ, ADRIáN |
CAMPELLO SURF CLUB |
CAMPELLO |
Sub 14 masc |
|
BASCUÑANA BARBERÁ, MAR |
REPÚBLICA SUP-CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Élite fem |
|
BELMONTE MARTIN, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
BLIN GóMEZ, INéS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 14 fem |
|
BLIN GóMEZ, TOMáS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 10 masc |
|
BOTELLA COSTA, ALEJANDRO |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 18 masc |
|
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO |
BE WATER SPORTS |
ELCHE |
Sub 16 masc |
|
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA |
BE WATER SPORTS |
ELCHE |
Sub 12 fem |
|
BROTONS SAAVEDRA, CAROLINA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 18 fem |
|
BUITRAGO ARENAS, DAVID |
SUPSKULL |
ALBORAYA |
Promoción masc |
|
BURROWS, ANDY |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
XABIA |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
|
CAMPUZANO CARRATALA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Promoción masc |
|
CANDELA GABALDóN, MARíA |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO, ALICANTE |
Sub 18 fem |
|
CANTO, SANTI |
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
|
CANTO, THIAGO |
REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Sub 10 |
|
CANTO, JULIETTE |
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Sub 8 fem |
|
CANTORAL QUIRANT, SERGIO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 18 masc |
|
CARBONELL GARCIA, MARIO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
LOS ARENALES DEL SOL |
Sub 14 masc |
|
CARBONELL GARCIA, PABLO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
LOS ARENALES DEL SOL |
Sub 14 masc |
|
CARBONELL GUILLO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
CHACOPINO FERNáNDEZ, DANIEL |
DEPORTIVO PARRES |
BALSARES |
Sub 16 masc |
|
COLLADO BáRCENA, NATALIA |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 14 fem |
|
CORPAS MUÑOZ, GONZALO |
SURF CAMPELLO |
ALICANTE |
Sub 12 fem |
|
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVÁN |
C. DEP. PARRES SANTA POLA |
EL ALTET |
Sub 16 masc |
|
DíAZ PIA, ALVARO |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 12 masc |
|
DIEZ MONLLOR, MANUEL |
REPUBLICA SUP |
SAN VICENTE |
Élite masc |
|
DONDERIS PERONA, ALEJANDRO |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 masc |
|
ESTEVEZ MUñOZ, RAQUEL |
REPúBLICA SUP CNC |
ALICANTE |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
|
FANCALSKY, ALAN |
BE WATERSPORT |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 masc |
|
FERNANDEZ BIRNAZ, SEBASTIAN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ARENALES DEL SOL |
Sub 10 masc |
|
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, PIEDAD |
DEPORTIVO PARRES |
BALSARES |
Promoción fem |
|
FERRE MACIÁ, LAIA |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 fem |
|
FERRE MACIÁ, BERTA |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 fem |
|
GALVAñ GRAU, MARIA |
ALOHA SPORT |
SAN JUAN |
Élite fem |
|
GARCIA FERRI, INDIRA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
GRAN ALACANT |
Sub 16 fem |
|
GARCIA ORTUÑO, ALEJANDRO |
REPUBLICA SUP |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
|
GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL |
BE WATER |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 masc |
|
GARCIA PEREZ, RODRIGO |
BE WATER |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 masc |
|
GARCíA VALERO, JOAN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 16 masc |
|
GATEAU PERIS, PABLO |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
DENIA |
Élite masc |
|
GAULUE, MAPIE |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Promoción fem |
|
GOMARIZ LINERO, DANIELA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 14 fem |
|
GONZALVEZ SEMPERE, JAVIER |
BE WATERSPORTS |
ELCHE |
Sub 14 masc |
|
GUERRERO PINEDA, GUILLERMO |
CAMPELLO SURF CLUB |
CAMPELLO |
Sub 10 masc |
|
GUERRERO PINEDA, MARTíN |
CAMPELLO SURF CLUB |
CAMPELLO |
Sub 10 masc |
|
GUTIERREZ MOYA, JOSE RAMON |
CD SURF FUSTER FLOW |
ORIHUELA |
Élite masc |
|
HERNANDEZ, ISAAC |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Élite masc |
|
HERRERA ALEMAñ, OLIVIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
EL ALTET |
Promoción fem |
|
IBIZA CORTES, BORJA |
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Élite masc |
|
IGUAL, JAVIER |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES CENTER |
ELCHE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
|
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
DéNIA |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
|
JIMéNEZ SEHEULT, JONNY |
ALOHA SPORT |
MUCHAMIEL |
Promoción masc |
|
LEARTE SOTO, OSCAR |
BE WATER SPORTS |
ALICANTE |
Promoción masc |
|
LOBATO MARTíN, GUILLERMO |
C.D. SURF FUSTER FLOW |
TORREVIEJA |
Promoción masc |
|
LONGHAIS VALERO, MARC |
TEAM ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 16 masc |
|
LOPEZ GARCIA, ELVIRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
2 ticket |
|
LOPEZ JOVER, JUAN |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 16 masc |
|
LOPEZ JOVER, NEREA |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 14 fem |
|
LOPEZ MARCOS, MANUEL |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 18 masc |
|
LOZANO VILLEGAS, MARTA ISABEL |
ALOHA SPORT |
MADRID |
Promoción fem |
|
LUNA PEREZ, EVA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES CENTER |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 fem |
|
MACIA CANDELA, ALICIA |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
|
MALLUGUIZA, IñAKI |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALACANT |
Promoción masc |
|
MALLUGUIZA, MAIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALACANT |
Sub 14 fem |
|
MARTÍNEZ DURÁ, ISAAC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
LOS ARENALES DEL SOL |
Sub 16 masc |
|
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
ALICANTE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
|
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS JAVIER |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
ALICANTE |
Sub 16 masc |
|
MARTíNEZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
BEWATERS |
TORREVIEJA |
Élite masc |
|
MARTíNEZ ROCAMORA, JESúS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
GRANJA DE ROCAMORA |
Promoción masc |
|
MELÉNDEZ OLIVA, ERIKA |
REPúBLICA SUP-CNACB |
TORRELLANO |
Promoción fem |
|
MéNDEZ SáNCHEZ, SAMUEL |
ALOHA SPORT |
MUTXAMEL |
Sub 16 masc |
|
MIRA ARACIL, EDUARDO |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 10 masc |
|
MIRA DUART, EDUARDO |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Promoción masc |
|
MIRALLES VALERO, OSCAR |
BEWATER SPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 masc |
|
MOLINA, JULIA |
COSTABLANCA |
ALICANTE |
Sub 14 fem |
|
MOLLá TROYA, ZIRO |
PARRES WATERSPORT |
ARENALES DEL SOL - ELCHE |
Sub 14 masc |
|
MORALES TRIGUEROS, IAN |
BE WATERSPORTS |
ALICANTE |
Sub 14 masc |
|
MORENO MOLINA, ADRIANA |
BE WATER SPORT |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 fem |
|
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER |
REPUBLICA SUP |
ALICANTE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
|
MORóN MARTíN, JAVIER |
REPúBLICA SUP CNCB |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
|
NAVARRO ABAD, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
NAVARRO HERRERA, IKER |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
EL ALTET |
Sub 16 masc |
|
ORTEGA LUPIAñEZ, MARIA |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
ELCHE |
Promoción fem |
|
PANADERO, ELENA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Promoción fem |
|
PARICIO GODIáN, LAURA |
REPúBLICA SUP CNCB |
ALICANTE |
Sub 14 fem |
|
PARRES, DANIEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
|
PASTOR, ELISA |
CAMPELLO SURF CLUB |
ALCOY |
Sub 12 fem |
|
PEREZ GUINOT, TEO |
SURFERS CASTELLÓN |
CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA |
Élite masc |
|
PÉREZ REVERT, ERIC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ARENALES DEL SOL |
Sub 10 masc |
|
PéREZ SALLAN, CLEMENTE |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
EL CAMPELLO |
Élite masc |
|
PONZó SANTACANA, ENZO |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Sub 12 masc |
|
RINCON MOMPO, ALEJANDRA |
CAMPELLO SURF CLUB |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 12 fem |
|
RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
|
ROMAY, SANTIAGO |
ALOHA SURF CLUB |
SAN JUAN ALICANTE |
Sub 12 masc |
|
RUIZ, ÁNGEL |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALCOY |
Promoción masc |
|
RUIZ AGULLO, PAULA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 16 fem |
|
RUMBEU, JOSE JUAN |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Élite masc |
|
RYZHOVA, VICTORIA |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Élite fem |
|
SáNCHEZ BROCAL, MARIO |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Promoción masc |
|
SANJUANBENITO VERCHER, JAUME |
NAUTICO ALICANTE COSTA BLANCA |
SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE |
Sub 14 masc |
|
SEMPERE AMOROS, PASCUAL |
BE WATER SANTA POLA |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 masc |
|
SEMUSHKINA, EKATERINA |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 fem |
|
SENOGLU GRUNBLATT, DANIEL |
CLUB PORT ADRIANO |
PALMA DE MALLORCA |
Sub 14 masc |
|
SIMó MIRALLES, PABLO |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 8 masc |
|
SOLER LUMBRERAS, JORGE |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 masc |
|
SOTO SANCHEZ, ALEXIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ARENALES DEL SOL. |
Sub 14 fem |
|
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
TORRELLANO |
Sub 18 masc |
|
UGEDA LOPEZ, ELIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
TORRELLANO |
Sub 14 fem |
|
VAILLO ROMERO, GUILLERMO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 14 masc |
|
VALERO MANZANERA, PEDRO PABLO |
FUSTERFLOW |
BENIEL |
Promoción masc |
|
VALLES G., LUIS |
ALOHA SPORT |
SAN JUAN |
Sub 12 masc |
|
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, CESAR |
REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
|
VERACRUZ QUESADA, ANDREA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
CREVILLENT |
Sub 16 fem |
|
VERACRUZ QUESADA, ABRIL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
CREVILLENT |
Sub 14 fem |
|
VERCHILI, OSCAR |
CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN |
CASTELLóN |
Promoción masc |
|
VIDAL FRECHINA, PABLO |
PARRESWATERSPORTS - NºLICENCIA FES21/80332 |
SANTA POLA (ALICANTE) |
Sub 14 masc |
|
VIDAL FRECHINA, MARTINA |
PARRESWATERSPORTS - NºLICENCIA FES21/80333 |
SANTA POLA (ALICANTE) |
Sub 12 fem |
|
YAGO CANET, ALBERTO |
SUPSKULL |
ALZIRA |
Promoción masc |
|