314 |
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF |
Sènior masc |
DIANIUM |
DENIA |
|
127 |
ALBERT BOLINCHES, SALVA |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
408 |
ALBINYANA, DAVINIA |
Veterans A fem |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
DAIMUS |
|
7 |
ALBORS TORRO, ANGEL |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALFARRASI |
|
33 |
ALBUIXECH PERALES, LOURDES |
Veterans A fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
124 |
ALCALA SANCHEZ, RAUL |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
144 |
ALEGRE DARDER, CARLOS ARTURO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
118 |
ALFONSO MOLTó, DAVID |
Veterans A masc |
CA.ONTINYENT |
OTOS |
|
212 |
ALMUDÉVER ARÉVALO, MIGUEL |
Veterans A masc |
SPORT RUNNING CLINIC FOOT |
BENETÚSSER |
|
373 |
ALONSO MOLINA, LAURA |
Veterans A fem |
CLUB TRIATLON ALCAZAR |
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
|
219 |
ALVAREZ GIL, JOAQUIN |
Veterans B masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
364 |
ANAYA ANAYA, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
353 |
ANAYA VAñó, GUILLERMO |
Sènior masc |
CA ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
18 |
ANGULO, LLUíS |
Veterans A masc |
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
101 |
AOUSSER, MOHAMED |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
63 |
APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO |
Veterans C masc |
EL MUSSOL |
LA DROVA - BARX |
|
165 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
Veterans B masc |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
ORBA |
|
67 |
ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA |
Sènior masc |
INDEPEMDENT |
GANDIA |
|
350 |
AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO |
Veterans A masc |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
418 |
ARGENTE PUERTOS, JAVIER |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
|
346 |
ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDO |
Sènior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
XàTIVA |
|
25 |
ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS |
Veterans A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
154 |
AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
MIRAMAR |
|
211 |
AVILA RIBERO, RAFA |
Veterans A masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
|
294 |
BADENES GARCIA, ADRIAN |
Sènior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
NOVETLÈ |
|
280 |
BAENA MONZO, AARON |
Junior masc |
BAENA COMERCIA |
ALFARRASí |
|
344 |
BALLESTER DOMINGO, MARIA JOSé |
Veterans C fem |
CLUB ATLETISSME ALMUSSAFES |
BENIFAIO |
|
175 |
BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM |
Veterans A masc |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
382 |
BARBERá BRU, FRAN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. KILóMETRE 42 |
CANALS |
|
169 |
BARROSO, JORGE DANIEL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
|
252 |
BAS MORA, MICHEL |
Sènior masc |
IRUNCALP |
CALPE |
|
339 |
BATALLER MASCARELL, JORDI |
Veterans B masc |
NIE GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
|
424 |
BAY RIBES, JAVIER |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
|
28 |
BELLVER FAUS, DAVINIA |
Sènior fem |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
255 |
BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES |
Sènior masc |
TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
|
78 |
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL |
Veterans A masc |
LOCOSXCORRER |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
|
44 |
BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL |
Veterans A masc |
LA COSTERA |
AYACOR |
|
337 |
BENEYTO ALBIÑANA, ALEJANDRO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'OLLERIA |
|
140 |
BERTO COSTA, TONI |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
93 |
BERTOMEU, JOEL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
300 |
BERTOMEU SAVALL, MARTA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
99 |
BIXQUERT LLORET, ADRIà |
Sènior masc |
FAVARA 89 |
FAVARA |
|
14 |
BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE |
Veterans A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDíA |
|
322 |
BOBANTE FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
|
24 |
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
209 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
13 |
BONET MORENO, SALVA |
Veterans A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
DAIMUS |
|
142 |
BONILLA CALVO, RAúL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
286 |
BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN |
Sènior masc |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
179 |
BOQUERA ESCANDELL, ALBERTO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
340 |
BORISLAVOV FILKOV, BLAGOVEST |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
|
54 |
BOSCà MASCARELL, ANTONIO |
Veterans A masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
12 |
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL |
Veterans A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
PLATJA DE GANDIA |
|
181 |
BRAVO GARRIGUES, ANTONI |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
|
162 |
BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUIS |
Veterans A masc |
RUNNERSALCOI |
COCENTAINA |
|
159 |
BRECO, CARLA |
Junior fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
56 |
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS |
Veterans A masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
BELLREGUARD |
|
4 |
BREQUE, ROBERT |
Veterans C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
135 |
BUCETA LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA |
BENICULL |
|
407 |
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO |
Veterans B masc |
DAIMUS TECNOSPORT |
GANDIA |
|
35 |
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE |
Veterans A masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
246 |
CABEZAS GARCíA, AITOR |
Veterans A masc |
IRUNCALP |
CALPE |
|
332 |
CABRELLES, ADRIA |
Veterans A masc |
CA BéTERA |
BéTERA |
|
198 |
CALABUIG REIG, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
C.A.BENISSODA |
ALBAIDA |
|
419 |
CAMACHO SANCHEZ, ROSA |
Veterans B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
378 |
CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
POTRIES |
|
390 |
CANA CALATAYUD, MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
104 |
CANET BENAVENT, MARIA |
Veterans A fem |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
151 |
CANET ESTRUGO, MAITE |
Veterans A fem |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
120 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
Sènior masc |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
271 |
CÀNOVES I FEMENIA, XIMO |
Veterans B masc |
IDEPENDENT |
MIRAMAR |
|
114 |
CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA |
Veterans A fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
MONTAVERNER |
|
206 |
CARBONELL, ARTEMI |
Sènior masc |
C.A. VICTOR MIRALLES |
PEGO |
|
8 |
CARDO, LUIS MIGUEL |
Veterans A masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
VILLALONGA |
|
261 |
CARRETERO SÁEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZ |
GANDÍA |
|
166 |
CARRETERO TERRE, GONZALO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
225 |
CASAL RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO |
Veterans C masc |
ORPESA CORRE |
OROPESA DEL MAR |
|
306 |
CASTAñEDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO |
Veterans A masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
60 |
CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
231 |
CASTELLO PEÑA, ALEX |
Junior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
NAVARRES |
|
232 |
CATALA MALONDA, CARLOS |
Veterans A masc |
COLLA "NO PUC" |
BELLREGUARD |
|
174 |
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
368 |
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN |
Sènior masc |
C.A PUBLIDOM |
ONDARA |
|
387 |
CINTAS BARBER, DAVID |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLLERIA |
|
137 |
CíVICO JURADO, MANUEL |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
143 |
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
268 |
CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA |
Sènior fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BENIRREDRà |
|
161 |
CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
|
15 |
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS |
Veterans B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
289 |
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA |
Veterans A fem |
C.A LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XABIA |
|
109 |
CORTELL JUAN, JUAN CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
|
412 |
CORTES GISBERT, ISRAEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
|
327 |
COSME UTIMA, CAROLINA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POLOP DE LA MARINA |
|
129 |
COSTA, MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
GCA |
ALMOINES |
|
223 |
COSTA ALBI, JAUME |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
|
410 |
COSTA MIRALLES, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
|
367 |
COTS, SERGI |
Junior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
311 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
|
324 |
CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
389 |
CRESPO GONZáLEZ, NOELIA |
Sènior fem |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
39 |
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO |
Veterans A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
315 |
DE DIEGO DEL RIO, DAVID |
Veterans A masc |
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB |
SESEÑA |
|
172 |
DE LA INSUA SUñER, FRAN |
Sènior masc |
C.A ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
396 |
DE SOUZA DAMASCENO, KAMILA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
388 |
DELGADO MARQUEZ, RICARDO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
131 |
DEUSA NADAL, PETA |
Veterans A masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
66 |
DIAZ GACIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Veterans C masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
DAIMUS |
|
168 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
DENIA |
|
283 |
DOMARADZKA, ANITA |
Sènior fem |
ZGRUPKA TEAM |
POZNAń |
|
164 |
DOMENECH, TONI |
Veterans A masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
ONDARA |
|
106 |
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS |
Sènior masc |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
ORBA |
|
354 |
DOMéNECH MARTíNEZ, RAFAEL |
Veterans A masc |
CA KM 42 |
ONTINYENT |
|
323 |
EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'OLLERIA |
|
296 |
EGIDOS, CARLOS |
Veterans A masc |
RYKY SPORTEAM ALZIRA |
CULLERA |
|
352 |
ELIZALDE, PATXI |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN SEBASTIAN |
|
293 |
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE |
Veterans B masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
26 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
Veterans B masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
277 |
ESCRIVA, JUAN |
Veterans C masc |
DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
GANDIA |
|
406 |
ESCRIVà, FERRAN |
Sènior masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
239 |
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, TONI |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
107 |
ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
130 |
ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSé |
Sènior masc |
G.E LA CARENA |
LA FONT D’EN CARROS |
|
308 |
ESCRIVA LLUCH, CARLES |
Sènior masc |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
GRAO GANDIA |
|
414 |
ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO |
Veterans A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
224 |
ESPASA SENDRA, CLAUDIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
|
113 |
ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL |
Sènior masc |
C.A.BENISSODA |
BENISSODA |
|
235 |
ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL |
Veterans A masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
XERACO |
|
43 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE |
Veterans C masc |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
363 |
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VTE JUAN |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ADOR |
|
163 |
FAR RIPOLL, PACO |
Veterans B masc |
C A PUBLIDOM |
DENIA |
|
98 |
FAYOS SALA, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
FAVARA 89 |
FAVARA |
|
157 |
FAYOS SALA, MARIA JOSÉ |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FAVARA |
|
285 |
FELGUERA CATALA, GENOVEVA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
372 |
FERNàNDEZ MATEU, CéSAR |
Veterans B masc |
C. A LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
226 |
FERNANDEZ-NESPRAL GALVAN, MARIA TERESA |
Veterans A fem |
C.A LLEBEIG XàBIA |
JAVEA |
|
126 |
FERRAIRó ESCRIVá, DAVID |
Veterans B masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
92 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
Veterans C masc |
C.A LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XÁBIA |
|
313 |
FERRER INIESTA, IVáN |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
GANDIA |
|
36 |
FERRER MOLIO, FRAN |
Veterans A fem |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
GANDIA |
|
97 |
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO |
Veterans A masc |
G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
275 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
Veterans C masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
41 |
FERRER SIGNES, JUAN |
Sènior masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
VILLALONGA |
|
316 |
FERRERO MARTíNEZ, MARíA |
Sènior fem |
C.A ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
348 |
FERRI PONS, VICTOR |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER |
MONTAVERNER |
|
248 |
FORNELIO MACíAS, SUSANA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
188 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
PEDREGUER |
|
37 |
FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterans C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
|
87 |
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA |
Veterans A fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
BELLREGUARD |
|
208 |
FRASQUET MONSERRAT, DAVID |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
320 |
FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
79 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
Veterans A masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
GANDIA |
|
121 |
FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA |
Sènior fem |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
95 |
FUSTER, SALVA |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
253 |
FUSTER LLOPIS, JOSé MIGUEL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
155 |
GALáN GRAS, MARTA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FAVARA |
|
374 |
GALLEGO BALLESTER, YOLANDA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIó |
|
77 |
GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO |
Veterans A fem |
LOCOSXCORRER |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
|
254 |
GARCIA ARROYO, ROSA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
245 |
GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU |
Sènior masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LA RABOSA |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
|
365 |
GARCíA CANET, LORENZO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
108 |
GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ADOR |
|
30 |
GARCIA GARZóN, JOSé LUIS |
Veterans A masc |
LIBRE |
PALMA DE GANDIA |
|
215 |
GARCIA MARI, TONI |
Veterans A masc |
GUIXA ESPORT |
MIRAMAR |
|
351 |
GARCíA MOLINO, MIGUEL |
Veterans B masc |
CLUB DE CORRER PILES |
MIRAMAR |
|
423 |
GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA |
Veterans A fem |
C.C.EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
47 |
GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
366 |
GARCíA VELEZ, ALFREDO |
Veterans C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASENT |
|
38 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
QUART DE LES VALLS |
|
319 |
GEA GARCíA, JOAQUíN |
Sènior masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
214 |
GILABERT MIñANA, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
331 |
GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN |
Veterans A masc |
C.A BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
|
281 |
GINER CASTELLó, CARLOS |
Veterans A masc |
BAENA COMERCIA |
ALFARRASI |
|
356 |
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO |
Veterans C masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY |
ALCOI |
|
76 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
Veterans B masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
CARLET |
|
273 |
GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL |
Veterans C masc |
ONTINYENT 1931 CLUB DE FUTBOL |
ONTINYENT |
|
21 |
GOMAR GARCíA, JESUS |
Sènior masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
194 |
GOMAR SANTAPAU, DANIEL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
OLIVA |
|
380 |
GóMEZ CARMONA, JESUS |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
376 |
GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC |
Veterans B masc |
TORTUGUES ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
52 |
GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA |
Veterans A fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
150 |
GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN |
Veterans A masc |
C. C. CENTCAMES |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
17 |
GOMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
152 |
GOMEZ MOTANT, JOSé MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO RIKYSPORTEAM ALCIRA |
GANDIA |
|
46 |
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
Veterans B fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
BENIRREDRA |
|
27 |
GONZALEZ BARBER, LUIS |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
201 |
GONZALEZ CAñAMAS, ABEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
394 |
GONZALEZ GILABERT, OCTAVI |
Sènior masc |
TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET |
EL PERELLó |
|
247 |
GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
403 |
GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO |
Sènior masc |
FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO |
GANDIA |
|
29 |
GREGORI ESCRIVà, RUBéN |
Sènior masc |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
|
279 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIJA |
|
125 |
GREGORI JUST, TONI |
Sènior masc |
LA CARENA |
LA FONT |
|
103 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI |
Veterans A masc |
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB |
DéNIA |
|
80 |
GRIMALT MORAGUES, MOISÉS |
Sènior masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
BELLREGUARD |
|
111 |
GRIMALT MORAGUES, BORJA |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
299 |
GRIMALT PEREZ, REBECA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
362 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
270 |
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
OLIVA |
|
173 |
GUERRERO ASES, JUAN PABLO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBAIDA |
|
392 |
HERRERA SOLAZ, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
PATERNA |
|
74 |
HMATA HMATA, HAYAT |
Veterans A fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
309 |
INTRIGLIOLO MOLINA, DIEGO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUZ |
|
336 |
IVANKOV, TIHOMIR |
Sènior masc |
BAENA COMERIA |
GUADASEQUIES |
|
115 |
JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR |
Sènior masc |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
117 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
Veterans B fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
411 |
JORDA BONELL, JOSE JUAN |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARRéS |
|
71 |
JUAN SASTRE, LIDIA |
Sènior fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
202 |
JUAN SEGUí, LLUíS |
Junior masc |
GE LES GERRES |
CASTELLó DE RUGAT |
|
288 |
LANGLEY, MARK |
Veterans A masc |
C.A LLEBEIG XàBIA |
XABIA |
|
349 |
LARA, RAUL |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
141 |
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS |
Veterans A masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
OLIVA |
|
102 |
LINARES, DUNIA |
Sènior fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
PLATJA DE XERACO |
|
57 |
LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO |
Veterans A masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
236 |
LLàCER PUCHOL, JOAN BAPTISTA |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
297 |
LLI TUR, ENRIQE |
Veterans A masc |
LOS GORDITOS |
CULLERA |
|
303 |
LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO |
Veterans B masc |
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS |
POLINYA DE XUQUER |
|
176 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
NUCLEO DURO DENIA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
177 |
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE |
Veterans C masc |
NUCLEO DURO DENIA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
243 |
LLOPIS GOIG, DAVID |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
397 |
LLORCA LORENTE, CARLOS |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
158 |
LLORENS SALA, EROS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLó DE RUGAT |
|
195 |
LLUCH TORMO, ALEX |
Sènior masc |
C.A.BENISSODA |
BENISSODA |
|
75 |
LOPEZ CATALá, JUAN JOSé |
Veterans C masc |
TEMASYTEST |
COCENTAINA |
|
347 |
LóPEZ GáMEZ, RUBEN |
Veterans A masc |
COLLA "NO PUC" |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
|
23 |
LóPEZ JIMéNEZ, MARIO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
138 |
LOPEZ MARTI, JESUS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
|
345 |
LóPEZ PISONERO, DAVID |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
112 |
LOPEZ SERRANO, JESUS |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
|
258 |
LORENZO MORENO, RAFA |
Sènior masc |
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
230 |
MAGRANER, CARMEN |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
149 |
MAHIQUES MIÑANA, PEPI |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. MONTAVERNER |
POBLA DEL DUC |
|
213 |
MALLETT, CHRISTINA |
Veterans A fem |
SPORT RUNNING CLINIC FOOT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
192 |
MALONDA, MARCELO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
69 |
MAñó FERRI, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDíA |
|
9 |
MAÑO SIGALAT, JAVIER |
Veterans C masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
BENIRREDRA |
|
83 |
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
84 |
MARCO CARRETERO, ALEJANDRO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
49 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
Sènior masc |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
417 |
MARÍ GREGORI, MARIEN |
Veterans A fem |
CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
PLAYA MIRAMAR |
|
370 |
MARQUéS PERIS, MIQUEL FREDERIC |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAGUNTO |
|
250 |
MARRAHI, SALVA |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
MONTAVERNER |
|
318 |
MARTI PONS, JOSE |
Sènior masc |
CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER |
MONTAVERNER |
|
40 |
MARTINEZ, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
312 |
MARTINEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA |
Veterans A fem |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
357 |
MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL |
Veterans A masc |
C.A PUBLIDOM |
ESPAñA |
|
399 |
MARTINEZ GUITART, CARLES |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO - 03780 |
|
110 |
MáS PéREZ, AMPARO |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
257 |
MATEU, BORJA |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
AIELO DE MALFERIT |
|
395 |
MAYOR HERCE, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
RESTAURANTE UNOOM - LA NUCíA |
FINESTRAT |
|
244 |
MBAYE MBAYE, MOHAMED |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
145 |
MEDINA LANZ, ALEJANDRA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
233 |
MELIA, CAMILO |
Veterans A masc |
COLLA “NO PUC” |
OLIVA |
|
305 |
MELO GONZáLEZ, MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
|
241 |
MICó FAUS, ROSANA |
Veterans A fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
180 |
MIGUEL ESPí, MARíA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
359 |
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO |
Veterans B masc |
C.CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
191 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO |
Veterans A masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
282 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVI |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDIA |
|
393 |
MINGO, SERGIO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
207 |
MIRALLES, VíCTOR |
Sènior masc |
ARTEMI 3 CAMES |
PEGO |
|
82 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, ROSA |
Veterans A fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
86 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, SANTI |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
1 |
MIRANDA MALLEA, DANIEL |
Veterans B masc |
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA |
VALENCIA |
|
425 |
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
302 |
MOCANU, GABRIEL |
Veterans B masc |
CLUB DE ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES |
BENIFAIO |
|
262 |
MOLINA MARTINEZ, ISAAC |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
|
65 |
MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE |
Veterans C masc |
C A PUBLIDOM |
DéNIA |
|
171 |
MOMPó BLASCO, FEDE |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L’OLLERIA |
|
422 |
MOMPÓ HERRERA, HÉCTOR |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'OLLERíA |
|
228 |
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC |
Sènior masc |
CLUB DE ATLETISME BERNIA |
XALO |
|
189 |
MONER LINARES, SILVIA |
Veterans A fem |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
222 |
MONRABAL CRUAñES, GUILLERMO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
263 |
MONTALVá, CARLOS |
Veterans B masc |
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA |
ALBERIQUE |
|
218 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
Veterans B fem |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
405 |
MORANT ESTRUCH, SALVADOR |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
PALMA DE GANDIA |
|
16 |
MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL ÀNGEL |
Sènior masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
POTRIES |
|
55 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
PEDREGUER |
|
292 |
MORATAL PéREZ, DAVID |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
335 |
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Veterans C masc |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
VALENCIA |
|
259 |
MORENO MUñIZ, INOCENCIO |
Veterans B masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
334 |
MORERA LLORCA, MIQUEL |
Veterans B masc |
PEUS QUETS |
SUECA |
|
240 |
MORMENEO, MARTA |
Veterans A fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
61 |
MUñOZ CARBó, IVáN |
Sènior masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
62 |
MUñOZ CARBó, ERIC |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
105 |
MURILLO, EDITH |
Sènior fem |
ATLETISMO BENETúSSER |
GANDIA |
|
341 |
NAVALON FRANCéS, INMA |
Veterans A fem |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
383 |
NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE |
Sènior fem |
C. A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
310 |
NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN |
Veterans A masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
LLAURI |
|
391 |
ORDIñANA FERRI, JOSE |
Veterans A masc |
TEAM ANGEL FERNANDEZ |
GENOVES |
|
298 |
ORENGO PEREZ, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
301 |
ORENGO PEREZ, NEUS |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
85 |
OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELCOFER |
|
167 |
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA |
Veterans B fem |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
DENIA |
|
333 |
ORTELLS RAMóN, INMACULADA |
Veterans B fem |
PEUS QUETS |
SUECA |
|
193 |
ORTIZ, ADRIáN |
Sènior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
96 |
ORTIZ MARCHANTE, CARLOS |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
122 |
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
371 |
ORTIZ SANCHEZ, LUIS |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLON ALCAZAR |
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
|
227 |
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME |
Veterans A masc |
C.A LLEBEIG XàBIA |
JAVEA |
|
153 |
ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA |
Veterans A fem |
G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
361 |
OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUADASSUAR |
|
64 |
OVEJERO FERNANDEZ, LAURA |
Veterans A fem |
VANE RUNNERS |
MADRID |
|
249 |
PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
|
242 |
PALLáS MOMPARLER, MANUEL |
Veterans B masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LA RABOSA |
ALZIRA |
|
136 |
PALMER PASTOR, JOAN |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
185 |
PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL |
Veterans B masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
234 |
PALOP CABANES, JOSE |
Veterans A masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
XATIVA |
|
91 |
PARDO, ELIDEYZ |
Sènior fem |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
OLIVA |
|
89 |
PARDO HERRERO, CANDIDO |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBOREA (ALBACETE) |
|
338 |
PECINO LOZANO, CARLOS |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAYO |
|
199 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
Veterans B masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
133 |
PEIRó ESTELA, SERGI |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
400 |
PEIRó HERNáNDEZ, JORDI |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
6 |
PELLICER FAROS, DESIREE |
Veterans A fem |
C.A. MONTAVERNER |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
3 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
59 |
PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
81 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
266 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
Sènior fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
BENIRREDRA |
|
221 |
PéREZ ESTRUCH, IVáN |
Veterans A masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
MIRAMAR |
|
384 |
PéREZ PANERO, TONI |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
|
73 |
PéREZ SáNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
Veterans B masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCíA |
ALTEA |
|
377 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
Veterans B fem |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
90 |
PéREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. CARCAIXENT |
GANDIA |
|
404 |
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA |
Veterans B fem |
RUNIN926 |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
19 |
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTíN |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
183 |
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA |
Veterans B masc |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
229 |
PIERA SALA, NANDO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
|
420 |
PINACH RENOVELL, FAUSTINO |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBORACHE |
|
123 |
PINILLA FAYOS, RAFAEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GAVARDA |
|
119 |
PLA CALABUIG, ROSI |
Sènior fem |
C.A. ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
413 |
POBLADOR ADAM, JOSE JOAQUIN |
Veterans A masc |
CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
34 |
PONS DONAT, RAUL |
Veterans A masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
251 |
POQUET BAñULS, TERESA |
Veterans A fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
156 |
POWELL, MADELANE |
Veterans A fem |
C.A LLEBEIG XàBIA |
JAVEA |
|
329 |
PUIG FAYOS, CRISTINA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
139 |
QUERALT PEDROS, LAURA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
200 |
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L' ALQUERIA D'ASNAR |
|
238 |
REQUENA MORALES, BASILIO |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
148 |
REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVI |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PILES |
|
205 |
RIBAS ESTRUCH, HUGO |
Junior masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
BENIFLÀ |
|
204 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
Veterans B masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
BENIFLÀ |
|
182 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
Veterans A fem |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
70 |
RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA |
Sènior fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
267 |
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLON ATLETI |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
10 |
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS |
Veterans B masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
|
264 |
RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, ANTONIO |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. L'OLLERIA |
L'OLLERIA |
|
160 |
ROMAN VENTURA, ANGEL MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
269 |
ROMERO CLIMENT, BLAS |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
OLIVA |
|
216 |
RONDA IBIZA, EMILIO |
Sènior masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
DENIA |
|
128 |
RUBIO COTS, FELIPE |
Veterans A masc |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
326 |
RUBIO,RIBERA, VICENT |
Veterans C masc |
CRONORUNNER TEAM |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
116 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PLAYA DE GANDíA |
|
317 |
SABATER FRASQUET, RICARDO |
Sènior masc |
CALCETEAM |
RAFELCOFER |
|
48 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
Veterans B fem |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
203 |
SALELLES ROMAN, FERRAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
20 |
SALINAS GASPAR, JOSé MARíA |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
276 |
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
COLLA “NO PUC” |
VILLALONGA |
|
328 |
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
385 |
SAMPER GARCíA, CLARA |
Veterans B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PILES |
|
386 |
SAMPER GARCíA, Mª ÁNGELES |
Veterans B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
220 |
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISABEL |
Veterans A fem |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
274 |
SáNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN |
Veterans B masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
415 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO |
Veterans A masc |
C.A SENSE PRESSA |
EL VERGER |
|
134 |
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, FRANCISCO |
Veterans A masc |
SENSE PRESSA |
EL VERGER |
|
58 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BONETE |
|
50 |
SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
Veterans A masc |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
LA XARA |
|
132 |
SáNCHEZ SIGNES, MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
272 |
SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUE |
Veterans C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
197 |
SANCHIS SANZ, CARMEN |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASí |
|
409 |
SANJUAN MONTANER, CESAR |
Sènior masc |
BENIGANIM TRAIL |
RàFOL DE SALEM |
|
360 |
SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON |
Veterans C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUADASSUAR |
|
416 |
SANVICTOR FERRER, MARIO |
Veterans C masc |
CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER |
ALFARRASI |
|
402 |
SANZ INSA, JOSE |
Sènior masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
ANNA |
|
31 |
SEBASTIA SOLER, JUAN |
Veterans B masc |
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
5 |
SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESúS |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. MONTAVERNER |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
343 |
SEGUí LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI |
Veterans A masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
72 |
SEMPERE GARCíA, JOSé VTE |
Veterans A masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDíA |
|
68 |
SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT |
Veterans A masc |
C.A ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
|
94 |
SERRA, LUISA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
278 |
SERRANO ESPINAR, NANDO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
379 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterans A masc |
LA RABOSA |
ALZIRA |
|
186 |
SERVER, MARC |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
358 |
SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
45 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTí |
Veterans A masc |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
LA XARA |
|
375 |
SOLA FUERTES, DAVID |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAYó |
|
217 |
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
170 |
SOLDAN VIñAS, ELISA |
Junior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
325 |
SOLER LAMIRANT, ANN |
Sènior fem |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
BARXETA |
|
51 |
SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE |
Veterans B masc |
G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
42 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
Veterans B fem |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
178 |
TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NAVARRES |
|
237 |
TEMMERMAN, PETER |
Veterans B masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
355 |
TIRADO JIMéNEZ, MANUEL |
Veterans A masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCíA-BENACANTIL |
BENIDORM |
|
146 |
TODOLI, JOAQUIN |
Veterans C masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDíA |
|
307 |
TOMàS DE ROSELLó, SERGI |
Sènior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
MONTAVERNER |
|
401 |
TORMO MOLINA, SALVA |
Veterans B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBAIDA |
|
260 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Veterans C masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
284 |
TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
Veterans B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàTIVA |
|
2 |
TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRá |
|
22 |
TORRES BLANCO, CRISTIAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
184 |
TORRES MARTI, ROSANA |
Veterans B fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
ALMOINES |
|
295 |
TORTOSA TORTOSA, AITOR |
Sènior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
VALLADA |
|
196 |
ÚBEDA MARTí, CARLOS |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASí |
|
330 |
VALERO GARCIA, ANTONIO |
Sènior masc |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
|
100 |
VALLCANERA CUñAT, ALVARO |
Sènior masc |
FAVARA 89 |
FAVARA |
|
290 |
VALLéS LLUCH, XIMO |
Veterans A masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
PALMERA |
|
291 |
VALLéS LLUCH, ANA |
Veterans A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
32 |
VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
421 |
VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
|
304 |
VáZQUEZ FERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL |
Veterans A masc |
ATLETISMO BENETúSSER |
BENETúSER |
|
381 |
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
Sènior fem |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
53 |
VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO |
Veterans B masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
XERACO |
|
147 |
VERDú ANDRéS, RICHAR |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
11 |
VERDú ESCRIVà, ÀNGEL |
Sènior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
210 |
VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM |
Veterans A masc |
GUIXA ESPORT |
DAIMúS |
|
369 |
VIDAL ALEMANY, RUBéN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
|
187 |
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO |
Veterans A masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
ROTOVA |
|
190 |
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé |
Veterans B masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
265 |
VILA BOLINCHES, RAUL |
Veterans A masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CERDA |
|
342 |
VILLACAñAS FUSTER, SANTIAGO |
Junior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUS |
|
256 |
VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS |
Veterans A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
398 |
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
88 |
VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA |
Veterans C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
321 |
ZARAGOZA, F JAVIER |
Veterans C masc |
TRIAMICS SILLA |
SILLA |
|
287 |
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO |
Sènior masc |
CLUB ATLETISME LA RABOSA |
XERESA |
|