Inscrit@s



V Travessia platja d'Almassora

   
   161 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ADSUARA CHUST, RICARDO Máster C masc CLUB NATACIÓ BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
AGUILAR QUESADA, CARLOS CLUB TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc CLUB NATACIÓ BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR VILA-SWIM
ALCáNTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster D fem VILA SWIM FONDISTAS CASTELLóN
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA CLUB NATACIO LA VALL
ALGARABEL GONZáLEZ, SALVADOR Máster E masc CDM AVANT MONCADA GODELLA
ALONSO ALONSO, JOSE CEA BETERA
AMOROS JUAN, PILAR CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
ANAYA CANO, DAVID Máster C masc BANYOLES BANYOLES
ANDRéS GIL, INMA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
ANDRES LOHARCES, MARCIANO Máster D masc VILA-SWIM VALL DE UXO
ARAMBUL CORREAS, JUAN Máster A masc TRINOULAS NULES
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA AUàTICLUB GANDIA
ARENÓS GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANDRÉS Máster D masc CLUB NATACIÓ BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
BARBERA DOMENECH, TOMAS CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE MASSAMAGRELL
BAVIERA, SEGISMUNDO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVO CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUIS CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLON
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESUS CLUB NATACIO SUECA
BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN CN VILA-REAL
BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUEL VILA-SWIM
BORJA, ROSA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL AQUATIC LES MARINES
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL ANIBE
BRETO PRATS, PAULA CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
CABO MARES, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE
CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN VILA-SWIM
CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Júnior A masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
CARBONELL MOROS, FERRAN Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
CARRILLO CAMPILLO, MERCEDES Máster C fem CLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO SEGORBE
CASTILLO GUALDA, JOSE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Máster C fem FANáTIC SWING CASTELLON
CATALAN SANCHIS, ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM QUARTELL
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CERDA-REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster D masc NADOS ALMASSORA
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster C masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
CONESA BOU, ANGEL C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
COSTA MARCO, JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE
CUéLLAR SáNCHEZ, DANIEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
CURTO PAYA, JORDI CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
DORADO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDENT
DRAKE, CHARLES FRANCIS INDEPENDENT
ESBRI, OSCAR VILA-SWIM
ESCRIBANO CONTRERAS, PATRICIA Máster A fem C.D. UPSTREAM LA CISTERNIGA
ESCRIG TENA, ANGEL VILA-SWIM
FABREGAT MARTIN, CRISTINA CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
FENOLLOSA BALDO, JAIME VILA-SWIM
FERRER ESPINOSA, MARIA ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
FERRER NICOMEDES, FABIáN Máster A masc NADOS - BROMERA ALMASSORA
FONELLOSA CIURANA, FELIP ENRIC CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
FUSTER, DAVID TRILAVALL
GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
GARCíA CASARRUBIOS BERNARDO, ARTURO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA GIGANTES CIUDAD REAL
GARCIA CASTILLLO, TONI INDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO NATACION CDUPV
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL CN VILA-REAL
GARCIA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster B masc BROMERA ALMAZORA
GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIER Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM ALMAZORA
GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BAPTISTA Máster B masc NEPTUNO L'ALCúDIA L'ALCúDIA
HARRIS MORA, CARLOS CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó
IBAÑEZ FERRER, ROSA VILA-SWIM
IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
JUAN RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE
LAIN GIMENEZ, TXEMA Máster B masc CLUB NATACION JACA JACA
LASTRA RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO Máster C masc SANTA OLAYA GIJON
LAZARO ORTIZ, VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE
LEIROS RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO Máster E masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL VILA-SWIM
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER VILA-SWIM
LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
LóPEZ BONO, IDOYA Máster C fem C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster B masc SD CORRECAMINOS PAIPORTA
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster B fem CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO LA POBLA DE FARNALS
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO GUERRER@S
MáLAGA MARTINEZ, HELENA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME INDEPENDIENTE
MARQUES FAS, RAMIRO TRILAVALL
MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTI GARCíA, ISABEL Máster C fem CLUB FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
MARTI MARTI, RAUL CN SUECA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE FANATIC SWIM
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍ, BEATRIZ Máster B fem C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTíNEZ MARTí, ADA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Máster C masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MARTÍNEZ ROGLÁ, ROSA Júnior A fem CLUB NATACIÓN CASTALIA CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN
MARTíNEZ SEGURA, MATIAS Máster B masc ALBACORA CASTELLóN
MARTINEZ SORIA, TOMAS Máster C masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS Máster C masc C. N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MASIA MARTI, EDUARDO VILA-SWIM
MASIA MATAIX, MARIA VILA-SWIM
MATA ROMERO, CLARA VILA-SWIM
MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
MEDALL MELIA, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó
MEGIAS HERRERO, CRISTINA Máster C fem ACUATICO MORVEDRE PUZOL
MICO TARAZONA, VICENTE TRAVESSERS
MIRANDA GRACIA, RUBEN CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN CUAKTIC
MONZONIS, MANOLO CLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ANGEL CDUPV
MORENO CAMBA, JULIO CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE
MORENO VIDAL, JOSE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MOSCARDó FERRANDO, VIRGINIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, CESAR C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM ALMAZORA
ORDAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
PARRA CORCOLES, ÓSCAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
PEREZ BONILLA, DIEGO CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
PEREZ DELGADO, JAVIER CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXI
PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE INDEPENDENT
PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE Máster C fem C. N. ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLó
PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE BROMERA
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL VILA-SWIM
PRETEL QUILES, PACO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXI
PUERTO, HECTOR VILA-SWIM
RAMOS RIBELLES, ANNA VILA-SWIM
RAMOS RIBELLES, ANNA VILA-SWIM
ROCA ESCUDER, JAVIER CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
RODRíGUEZ CUñO, JAVIER Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA NADOS
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA CN VILA-REAL
ROIG PLANELLES, VICTOR CN VILA-REAL
ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS NADOS
ROSADO ROLDáN, CARLOS Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LAPLANA
RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR INDEPENDENT
RUBIO RUIZ, SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO AQUATIC LES MARINES
RUS AGUILAR, ANTONIO Máster B masc CLUB DEPORTIVO MáSTER NADOS CASTELLóN
SABIDO MáRQUEZ, ADRIáN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
SALES GARBI, OSCAR C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN, NAGORE INDEPENDIENTE
SANTOS, SALVIA Máster A fem BIT2ME ATZENETA DEL MAESTRAT
SANZ ADELL, GISELA CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL VILA-SWIM
SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA ANIBE
SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO CLUB NATACIÓ VINARÒS
SERRA MATEO, PEDRO Máster B masc BARRACUDAS TORRENTE
SIMÓN FALOMIR, MIGUEL Máster C masc CLUB NATACIÓ BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
SORLI QUERAL, DANIEL CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster B masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
TRENCO BOVEA, JOAN ANTONI Máster C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA
TRILLES RUZ, SARA TRIATLON CASTELLON
UBIETO BELLERA, NAOMI Máster A fem CLUB NATACIóN JACA JACA
VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI Máster B masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL VILA-SWIM
VIDA GOMERA, RAFAEL VILA-SWIM
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUEL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLON
VILARIÑO CERDA, GAUILLERMO C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
ZAMBRANA FONSECA, JOSE MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE