188 |
ADEVA DONADO, RICARDO |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
169 |
ALFARO GARCIS, ANA |
Máster C fem |
ALPHASWIM |
POLOP DE LA MARINA |
Salida 3 |
|
166 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA |
Máster C fem |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
Salida 3 |
|
192 |
ALMIÑANA PELLICER, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster D masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
201 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
Máster D fem |
C. A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
Salida 3 |
|
179 |
ANDREU BAQUERO, ASCLEPIODOTO |
Máster D masc |
CN ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
Salida 3 |
|
43 |
ANTóN MEDINA, AITANA |
Sénior fem |
AQUARIUM ASPE |
ASPE |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
118 |
ANTóN PINEDA, ROBERTO |
Máster C masc |
C.N. LEGANéS |
LEGANéS |
Salida 2 |
|
95 |
APARISI BELTRAN, VICTOR |
Máster B masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 2 |
|
116 |
ARANDA GIL, EULALIO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XATIVA |
Salida 2 |
|
117 |
ARDIT SORIANO, PABLO |
Máster C masc |
CT REHAB ESPORT TEAM |
ALDAYA |
Salida 2 |
|
160 |
AZNAR ANDRÉS, ELENA |
Máster C fem |
TRIATLON CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA |
BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
Salida 3 |
|
136 |
BAEZA SORIA, XIMO |
Máster C masc |
CLUB TRIATLó L’ALCúDIA |
L´ALCúDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
97 |
BANYó MAGRANER, PAU |
Máster B masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONDARA |
BENIARBEIG |
Salida 2 |
|
92 |
BARRIOS AGUILAR, LAUREN |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
155 |
BAUTISTA ANDRéS, ROCíO |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CIUDADREAL |
Salida 3 |
|
142 |
BELL KRUSE, DAVID BENJAMIN |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PETRER |
Salida 3 |
|
134 |
BELLVER GAMUNDI, SAMUEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHESTE |
Salida 3 |
|
195 |
BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE |
Máster D masc |
ASTRAZENECA SWIMEVOLUTION |
BéTERA |
Salida 3 |
|
74 |
BERNABEU HERNANDEZ, SOFIA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
207 |
BERNABEU VALLS, JOAQUIN |
Máster E masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
Salida 3 |
|
133 |
BERTO MARTI, FRANCESC XAVIER |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
104 |
BIENERT SANCHEZ, CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
CN MASTER MURCIA |
CARTAGENA |
Salida 2 |
|
178 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
Máster D masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
Salida 3 |
|
67 |
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA |
Máster A fem |
C. A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
Salida 2 |
|
182 |
BLANCO LUIS, JORGE |
Máster D masc |
CN ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
Salida 3 |
|
85 |
BLAZQUEZ MOLINA, SERGIO |
Máster B masc |
CN ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
Salida 2 |
|
3 |
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
ANIBE |
LA NUCIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
78 |
BUESO CABALLER, ROSA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
183 |
BUSTINGORRI, LUIS |
Máster D masc |
RACE |
MADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
176 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
Máster D masc |
N/A |
BENITACHELL |
Salida 3 |
|
119 |
CALLES CERRADA, RAFAEL |
Máster C masc |
C.N. LEGANéS |
LEGANES |
Salida 2 |
|
150 |
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
LABORATORIO SYS |
VALENCIA |
Salida 3 |
|
6 |
CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE |
Máster A fem |
NIE GANDIA |
DAIMÚS |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
4 |
CAMPS MANSILLA, MARINA |
Sénior fem |
NIE GANDIA |
DAIMÚS |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
20 |
CANET MORANT, PEPE |
Máster D masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
68 |
CARBONELL PELLICER, OLGA |
Máster A fem |
VICKYFOODS |
DAIMúS |
Salida 2 |
|
127 |
CASTREJóN PALAO, BORJA |
Máster C masc |
FPK NORDIC TEAM |
COBEñA |
Salida 2 |
|
8 |
CEBRIáN BOU, SARA |
Máster A fem |
NIE GANDIA |
LLIRIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
30 |
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL |
Máster E masc |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA |
LLIRIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
194 |
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN |
Máster D masc |
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA |
BéTERA |
Salida 3 |
|
71 |
CERDà FERRANDO, TERESA |
Máster A fem |
MOMBE TRAINING |
L'OLLERIA |
Salida 2 |
|
158 |
CHILDS, LISA JANE |
Máster C fem |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
JáVEA |
Salida 3 |
|
154 |
CLIMENT ABAJO, ENRIQUE |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
12 |
CLIMENT VITORIA, KIKO |
Sénior masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
25 |
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Máster D masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
81 |
CORDOBA PRADOS, MATEO |
Máster B masc |
FARMASENDA |
ALBACETE |
Salida 2 |
|
161 |
CORTÉS OCHANDO, AMPARO |
Máster C fem |
NATACIÓN MASTER CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA |
BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
Salida 3 |
|
98 |
CORTES POVEDA, PABLO |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGINET |
Salida 2 |
|
101 |
COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVÁN |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
34 |
COSTA MARCO, JOAQUíN |
Máster B masc |
C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSÉ |
VALENCIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
137 |
COTTARD, YANIS |
Máster C masc |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
XABIA |
Salida 3 |
|
55 |
DA SILVA JIMENEZ, AUGUSTO CESAR |
Máster A masc |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
TEULADA |
Salida 2 |
|
196 |
DE FRUTOS PEREZ, ELOY |
Máster D masc |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
Salida 3 |
|
7 |
DE LA LLAVE TORRES, JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
107 |
DE LA ROCHA MANCHON, VERONICA |
Máster B fem |
C.N. LEGANéS |
ALCOBENDAS |
Salida 2 |
|
145 |
DEL POZO CORTéS, ALBERTO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIVAS-VACIAMADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
70 |
DEL VALLE FDEZ TORIJA, PAULA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBACETE |
Salida 2 |
|
56 |
DíAZ VALDéS, CARLES |
Máster A masc |
NINGUNO |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
187 |
EGEA RIBES, JOSé ANTONIO |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
Salida 3 |
|
124 |
ELOLA, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
RACE |
MADRID |
Salida 2 |
|
77 |
ESCANDELL MOMPÓ, NEREA |
Máster A fem |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
GAVARDA |
Salida 2 |
|
123 |
ESCRIVá ADROVER, PACO |
Máster C masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
126 |
ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID |
Máster C masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
191 |
ESPI ESCRIVA, CARLOS |
Máster D masc |
BOQUERON TEAM |
GANDíA |
Salida 3 |
|
193 |
ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES |
Máster D masc |
TRIBANYERES |
BANYERES DE MARIOLA |
Salida 3 |
|
105 |
ESTEBAN MONCHO, LAURA |
Máster B fem |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
66 |
ESTEVE BARBERá, JOSEP |
Máster A masc |
CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZ |
ALGEMESí |
Salida 2 |
|
13 |
ESTEVE BELL, JOAN |
Sénior masc |
NIE GANDIA |
BENIARJó |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
141 |
ESTEVE ORTEGA, LINO |
Máster C masc |
ALBERIC |
ALBERIC |
Salida 3 |
|
84 |
ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO |
Máster B masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BENIRREDRà |
Salida 2 |
|
144 |
EUSTAQUIO CANO, JONATAN |
Máster C masc |
LA BANDA DEL CHAVA |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
52 |
EUSTAQUIO FERNáNDEZ, EILA |
Sénior fem |
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
Salida 2 |
|
38 |
FARUCCI, ROSARIO |
Máster D masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
87 |
FAUS FERRER, JORGE |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
212 |
FDEZ TORIJA GARCíA DE BLAS, PILAR |
Máster E fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TOLEDO |
Salida 3 |
|
91 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Máster B masc |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
35 |
FERRER ESPINOSA, MARíA |
Máster B fem |
C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSÉ |
VALENCIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
19 |
FERRER PEIRO, PACO |
Máster D masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
26 |
FERRER PéREZ, MAJO |
Máster B fem |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
114 |
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL |
Máster C masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
40 |
GALLARDO, GABRIEL |
Sénior masc |
AQUARIUM ASPE |
ASPE |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
181 |
GARBAYO, IGNACIO |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
86 |
GARCíA DOMíNGUEZ, RAFAEL |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
45 |
GARCIA GARCIA, VICTOR |
Sénior masc |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
ALGINET |
Salida 2 |
|
153 |
GARCíA GóMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
Salida 3 |
|
159 |
GARCIA MAESO, GEMA |
Máster C fem |
CN ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
Salida 3 |
|
151 |
GARCíA ORTS, HéCTOR RUBéN |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
Salida 3 |
|
28 |
GARCIA PONS, AGUSTI |
Máster C masc |
LA COSTERA |
XATIVA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
100 |
GARCíA SERRA, FERRAN |
Máster B masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
72 |
GARZON, ANDREA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
Salida 2 |
|
96 |
GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS |
Máster B masc |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
BENITACHELL |
Salida 2 |
|
31 |
GIMéNEZ QUEREN, ENZO |
Máster A masc |
CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA |
CATARROJA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
37 |
GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA |
Máster A masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
208 |
GOMEZ RUIZ, JURGEN |
Máster E masc |
MONTEVERDE |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
Salida 3 |
|
27 |
GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BAPTISTA |
Máster B masc |
NEPTUNO L'ALCúDIA |
L'ALCúDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
147 |
GONZALEZ ALAJARÍN, ISMAEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PETRER |
Salida 3 |
|
62 |
GRAU BENAVENT, ADRIA |
Máster A masc |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
ALBERIC |
Salida 2 |
|
199 |
GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMóN |
Máster D masc |
PEIXETS AL MAR - AZULMARILLO |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
139 |
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JOSE |
Máster C masc |
CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC |
ALBERIC |
Salida 3 |
|
33 |
GUEROLA NOGUERA, KEKO |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONDARA |
BENIARBEIG |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
130 |
HERNANDEZ ESTRUCH, JAUME |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
Salida 3 |
|
89 |
HERNáNDEZ GIL, LUIS |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
131 |
HERNáNDEZ PRIETO, ÓSCAR |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDíA |
Salida 3 |
|
109 |
HIDALGO MONZO, EVA |
Máster B fem |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
CULLERA |
Salida 2 |
|
18 |
IBÁÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, EDUARDO |
Máster C masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDÍA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
165 |
ISIDRO RODRIGO, YESICA |
Máster C fem |
CLUB NATACIóN MASTER MADRID |
ARGANDA DEL REY |
Salida 3 |
|
102 |
JIMéNEZ SOLANO, JAVIER |
Máster B masc |
#LAGARTOSPATACONA |
VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
47 |
JORGE NICASIO, VICENT |
Sénior masc |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
TAVERNES |
Salida 2 |
|
63 |
JUAN LUIS, SANCHEZ CRUZ |
Máster A masc |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
167 |
JüTTNER CULEBRAS, STEFANIE |
Máster C fem |
CLUB NATACIóN SAX |
SAX |
Salida 3 |
|
46 |
LLEDO GIL, DIEGO |
Sénior masc |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
Salida 2 |
|
9 |
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
VILA-REAL |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
148 |
LÓPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE |
Máster C masc |
ROMPEOLAS ELDA |
ELDA |
Salida 3 |
|
164 |
MALONDA GARCIA, AINOHA |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
76 |
MANDRISI PUIG, CLAUDIA |
Máster A fem |
COLEGIO BRAINS |
TRES CANTOS |
Salida 2 |
|
125 |
MARTí CHOVARES, CéSAR |
Máster C masc |
CLUB TRIATLó L’ALCúDIA |
L’ALCúDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
198 |
MARTíN LEONARDO, JUAN ANTONIO |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCALá DE HENARES |
Salida 3 |
|
79 |
MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, NEREA |
Máster A fem |
UNIóN TRIATLON BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
Salida 2 |
|
112 |
MARTINEZ PUIGCERVER, PABLO |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONDARA |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
59 |
MASCARELL, FERRAN |
Máster A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
184 |
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS |
Máster D masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 3 |
|
175 |
MELCHOR MARTIN DE LA SIERRA, JOSE LUIS |
Máster D masc |
C.N. LEGANéS |
ALCOBENDAS |
Salida 3 |
|
115 |
MELO GONZáLEZ, MANUEL |
Máster C masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
49 |
MENGUAL SALA, YASMINA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARBEIG |
Salida 2 |
|
149 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, SANTI |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
83 |
MOMPó, ADRIáN |
Máster B masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
GANDíA |
Salida 2 |
|
58 |
MOMPó BENEYTO, OSCAR |
Máster A masc |
MOMBE TRAINING |
L'OLLERIA |
Salida 2 |
|
121 |
MORA GóMEZ, JUAN |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBACETE |
Salida 2 |
|
14 |
MORANT SANTIAGO, XAVI |
Máster B masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
2 |
MORANT VARÓ, LYDIA |
Máster B fem |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
172 |
MORENO, EVA |
Máster C fem |
ALPHASWIM |
BENIDORM |
Salida 3 |
|
129 |
MORENO MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster C masc |
CN ALBACETE |
CHINCHILLA (ALBACETE) |
Salida 2 |
|
65 |
MORENO NAVALON, ALVARO |
Máster A masc |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
ALZIRA |
Salida 2 |
|
5 |
MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR |
Máster C masc |
C.N. AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
LA POBLA DE FARNALS |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
180 |
MOYANO TUR, RAUL |
Máster D masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
BENIRREDRà |
Salida 3 |
|
200 |
MUñOZ, FERNANDO |
Máster D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CIUDAD REAL |
Salida 3 |
|
1 |
MUÑOZ GINER, JOAN |
Máster A masc |
NIE GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
206 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
Máster E masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONDARA |
PEDREGUER |
Salida 3 |
|
80 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
Máster B masc |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
PEDREGUER |
Salida 2 |
|
152 |
NOGUERA CLIMENT, RAFAEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
54 |
OCHOA PUIG, BORJA |
Máster A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA, VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
75 |
OLIYNYK OVSIY, ALINA |
Máster A fem |
C.N. MURCIA |
ELX |
Salida 2 |
|
11 |
ORDOñEZ CARVALHO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Sénior masc |
NIE GANDIA |
DENIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
135 |
PADILLA, PEDRO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Salida 3 |
|
205 |
PALANCA ESTESO, VICENTA |
Máster D fem |
HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
Salida 3 |
|
120 |
PALOMARES PEREZ, XIMO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
Salida 2 |
|
138 |
PALONéS LLOPIS, VICENTE |
Máster C masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
Salida 3 |
|
143 |
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC |
Máster C masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
Salida 3 |
|
170 |
PELLICER PéREZ, ANA |
Máster C fem |
UNIóN TRIATLóN BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
Salida 3 |
|
211 |
PéREZ ALIAGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster E masc |
C. D. LARRAINA |
ZARAGOZA |
Salida 3 |
|
94 |
PEREZ BOIX, BORJA |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
Salida 2 |
|
32 |
PéREZ PASCUAL, FRANCISCO |
Máster B masc |
C.N. SEDAVí |
ELX |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
99 |
PéREZ ROSELLó, CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
88 |
PERNIAS ESCRIG, VICENTE |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
113 |
PONS SALES, JOSE VICENTE |
Máster C masc |
CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC |
ALBERIC |
Salida 2 |
|
174 |
PORTELLA DEL CARMEN, LUIS ÁNGEL |
Máster D masc |
R CANOE NC |
VILAFLOR |
Salida 3 |
|
57 |
PRADO LOZANO, JORGE |
Máster A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Salida 2 |
|
50 |
PUCHE, BEATRIZ |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
Salida 2 |
|
203 |
PUIG LLEIXA, ANA |
Máster D fem |
NATACIóN TRES CANTOS |
TRES CANTOS |
Salida 3 |
|
64 |
QUINTEROS COLL, IGNACIO |
Máster A masc |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
ALZIRA |
Salida 2 |
|
69 |
RAMIREZ CABO, LUCIA |
Máster A fem |
DELTA VALENCIA ATLETISMO |
BURJASSOT |
Salida 2 |
|
60 |
REDONDO YUSTE, SERGIO |
Máster A masc |
C.N. LEGANéS |
LEGANéS |
Salida 2 |
|
17 |
REVERT FAUS, SALVA |
Máster C masc |
NIE GANDIA |
ALMOINES |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
168 |
RICO MARTíN, PALOMA |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCALá DE HENARES |
Salida 3 |
|
61 |
ROBLES ESCRIVà, HéCTOR |
Máster A masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
Salida 2 |
|
51 |
ROBLES ESCRIVà, JOEL |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
Salida 2 |
|
186 |
ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE |
Máster D masc |
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
Salida 3 |
|
42 |
ROCAMORA RODRíGUEZ, ANA |
Máster C fem |
ACUARIUMASPE |
NOVELDA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
82 |
RODRíGUEZ FERNáNDEZ, DAVID |
Máster B masc |
C.N. LEGANéS |
GETAFE |
Salida 2 |
|
128 |
ROIG BRESó, SALVA |
Máster C masc |
TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí |
ALGEMESí |
Salida 2 |
|
10 |
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA |
Sénior fem |
C. N. VILA-REAL |
LA VALL D´UIXO |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
177 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
Máster D masc |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
JáVEA |
Salida 3 |
|
106 |
ROMÁN BURGOS, ÁNGELA |
Máster B fem |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
22 |
ROSELLO BALLESTER, RAMÓN |
Máster D masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONDARA |
PEDREGUER |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
93 |
ROSES SORIANO, XIMO |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAVERNER |
Salida 2 |
|
171 |
RUBIO RUIZ, JOSEFA |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
Salida 3 |
|
156 |
RUIZ ESCRIBANO, TERESA |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
Salida 3 |
|
140 |
SáNCHEZ ALARCóN, PEDRO |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACIóN SAX |
SAX |
Salida 3 |
|
73 |
SáNCHEZ DE CASTRO, WENCESLAA |
Máster A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
Salida 2 |
|
15 |
SANCRISTóBAL SIMó, LAURA |
Sénior fem |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
163 |
SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
202 |
SANZ BADIOLA, BEATRIZ |
Máster D fem |
TRIATLON CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA |
MADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
190 |
SAPENA CERVERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster D masc |
CLUB LINDALA |
VALENCIA |
Salida 3 |
|
23 |
SARRIó GISBERT, VICENTE |
Máster B masc |
CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
41 |
SEGARRA SáNCHEZ, LEOPOLDO |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACIóN RIBA-ROJA |
VALENCIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
16 |
SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
44 |
SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA |
Sénior fem |
ANIBE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
210 |
SEPúLVEDA BUSTOS, JOSé |
Máster E masc |
C. N. ALCáZAR |
ALCáZAR DE SAN JUAN |
Salida 3 |
|
204 |
SERNEGUET GARCIA, ANNA |
Máster D fem |
CLUB LINDALA |
VALENCIA |
Salida 3 |
|
111 |
SORIA PACHECO, JAIME |
Máster C masc |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
JAVEA |
Salida 2 |
|
108 |
STONE, NATASHA |
Máster B fem |
CEA BETERA |
NAQUERA |
Salida 2 |
|
189 |
TERRADES, LUIS |
Máster D masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
173 |
TORRES HERRERO, CARMEN |
Máster C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
162 |
TUDELA SORIANO, SARA |
Máster C fem |
CLUB TRIATLO ALGEMESI |
ALZIRA |
Salida 3 |
|
24 |
ULL PERUCHO, RAÚL |
Máster D masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
185 |
VALENCIA BALDOVí, IVáN |
Máster D masc |
TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí |
ALZIRA |
Salida 3 |
|
110 |
VALLS CORTES, CLARA MARIA |
Máster B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'OLLERIA |
Salida 2 |
|
157 |
VANTHULL, MARSHA |
Máster C fem |
VIKINGS DE JAVEA |
XABIA |
Salida 3 |
|
39 |
VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANIEL |
Máster C masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
103 |
VICENTE BARCENAS, RICARDO |
Máster B masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
Salida 2 |
|
53 |
VICENTE GALAN, CARLA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
Salida 2 |
|
146 |
VICENTE NIETO, ISRAEL |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIVAS-VACIAMADRID |
Salida 3 |
|
132 |
VIDAL ARNEDO, MOISéS |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAVERNER |
Salida 3 |
|
21 |
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Máster C masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
122 |
VILLAESCUSA SOLER, XIMO |
Máster C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
Salida 2 |
|
209 |
VILLANUEVA MONTANER, RAMON |
Máster E masc |
HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA |
GANDIA |
Salida 3 |
|
197 |
VIñALS BLASCO, ENRIC |
Máster D masc |
BLUELINE |
VALENCIA |
Salida 3 |
|
90 |
VISCONTI CIFRE, ROBERTO |
Máster B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
Salida 2 |
|
48 |
VIVES TORRENT, CARLA |
Sénior fem |
SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR |
ALZIRA |
Salida 2 |
|
29 |
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE |
Máster D masc |
C.N. PICASSENT |
ALCASSER |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|
36 |
ZUñEDA FERNáNDEZ, FEDE |
Máster C masc |
CLUB NATACIO XATIVA |
AYACOR |
Salida 1 FNCV |
|