Inscrit@s



Lion Race SupSkull "La Marina de Valencia"

   
   78 inscritos
Nombre Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
ALCáNTARA DOMINGUEZ, ANA ISABEL C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA Amateur
ALONSO AGUIRREZ, FLORENCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 14
ALONSO LóPEZ, ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite
ÁLVAREZ MORALES, INéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES MADRID Amateur
BALAGUÉ HERNANDEZ, DAVID SUP BARCELONA BARCELONA Élite
BANCALERO ANDREU, JOSE LUIS ANTE LA DUDA REMA TORRENTE Amateur
BELMONTE MARTIN, ANTONIO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES AZUQUECA DE HENARES Élite
BLIN GóMEZ, INéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 14
BROTONS SAAVEDRA, CAROLINA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 18
BUITRAGO ARENAS, DAVID ANDRES SUPSKULL ALBORAIA Amateur
CABRERA ALONSO, MANUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES MADRID Amateur
CABRERA ÁLVAREZ, CLAUDIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES MADRID Sub 12
CANTO, SANTI REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB ALICANTE Élite
CANTO, JULIETTE REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB ALICANTE Sub 8
CARBONELL GARCIA, PABLO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 14
CARBONELL GARCIA, MARIO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 14
CHACOPINO FERNáNDEZ, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 16
CLIMENT, NACHO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur
CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS POSIDONIA ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA Élite
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Sub 16
DI ROCCO, MARIO ANTE LA DUDA REMA VALENCIA PROMO
ECHEZARRETA LOPEZ, MARíA OFELIA C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA Amateur
FABREGAT MONTOLIU, OSKAR SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLO Amateur
FEITO GUERRERO, JOSé LUIS C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA Amateur
FERNANDEZ FERNáNDEZ, PIEDAD CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Amateur
FOLCH, PATRICIA BLUESALT SCHOOL BARCELONA Amateur
FRUTOS ANDREU, PALOMA C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA Amateur
FUENTES ALARCóN, MANUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ORIHUELA COSTA Élite
GARCIA MACIA, EUGENIO C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA Amateur
GARCíA VALERO, JOAN ALICANTE PLAYA Y MAR ( CDPARRES ) CAMPELLO Sub 16
GARNELO, ANA ISABEL C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA PROMO
GINER DEL VALLE, EVA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Amateur
GOMARIZ LINERO, DANIELA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 14
GORRIZ MOLINER, RUBEN CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON ONDA Amateur
GUTIERREZ MOYA, JOSE RAMON C.D. FUSTER FLOW ORIHUELA Amateur
HERRERA ALEMAñ, OLIVIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Amateur
IGUAL, JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Élite
IVANEC, NATACHA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLóN Amateur
LINERO, RODRIGO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 12
LOBATO MARTíN, GUILLERMO C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA Amateur
LOBATO MARTíN, CARLOS C.D. FUSTER FLOW TORREVIEJA Élite
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ELVIRA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Amateur
MALLUGUIZA, IñAKI CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALACANT Amateur
MALLUGUIZA PAYá, MAIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 14
MANOJA, ADOLFO LA MAR DE BIEN VALENCIA Amateur
MARTI MORENO, LORENA SUPSKULL SILLA PROMO
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 16
MARTíNEZ ROCAMORA, JESúS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES GRANJA DE ROCAMORA Amateur
MOIZARD, SéBASTIEN INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA Amateur
MOLLÁ TROYA, ZIRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL - ELCHE Sub 14
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB ALICANTE Élite
MUÑOZ CARDO, TRISTAN INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON Sub 10
MUñOZ MACHO, ANA ROSA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES AZUQUECA DE HENARES PROMO
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO CLUB EOLO CASTELLON CASTELLON PROMO
NAVARRO HERRERA, ÍKER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 16
PARRES PUERTO, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Élite
PELLICER DUATO, MAJO POSIDONIA ALGEMESI, VALENCIA Élite
PÉREZ GUINOT, TEO CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA Élite
PÉREZ REVERT, ERIC CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL (ELCHE) Sub 10
REIGADAS, HELENE INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA Élite
ROBLES LOPEZ, ALVARO SURFERS CASTELLON GRAO DE CASTELLON Sub 16
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, ALBERTO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Amateur
RUIZ AGULLO, PAULA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE, ALICANTE Sub 16
RUIZ RONDA, EVA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Élite
SALVADOER MUÑOZ, RAFAEL CLUB EOLO CASTELLON CASTELLON PROMO
SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite
SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES GRAN ALACANT-SANTA POLQ Élite
SOTO SANCHEZ, ALEXIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL. Sub 14
TóRTOLA SEBASTIáN, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur
UGEDA FERNÁNDEZ, TEOFILO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Amateur
UGEDA LÓPEZ, TEO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 18
UGEDA LÓPEZ, ELIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 14
VERCHILI, OSCAR CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN Amateur
VIDAL FRECHINA, PABLO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA (ALICANTE) Sub 14
VIDAL FRECHINA, MARTINA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 12
YAGO CANET, ALBERTO SUPSKULL ALZIRA Amateur