Clasificaciones IV Travesía a nado embalse de Cortes de Pallás


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 167 MARQUÉS VELASCO, JAIME Máster 30+ masc 1 CLUB NATACION MONTEVERDE 00:21:09 00:21:09 01:12
2 46 BELDA GARCIA, AITOR Junior masc 1 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:21:48 00:21:48 01:14
3 69 JIMéNEZ GIMENO, JESúS Senior masc 1 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:21:52 00:21:52 01:14
4 78 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Senior masc 2 CN SUECA 00:21:56 00:21:56 01:15
5 15 BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, GERARD Infantil masc 1 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:22:35 00:22:35 01:17
6 79 ZAMORA PONTONES, JOAQUíN Senior masc 3 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:22:39 00:22:39 01:17
7 70 GRANELL PEREZ, SAMUEL Senior masc 4 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:22:43 00:22:43 01:17
8 298 PESQUER CAMPOS, MATEO Máster 45+ masc 1 MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 00:23:18 00:23:18 01:19
9 73 KURJANOVICS KRAVCENKO, MAKSIMS Senior masc 5 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:23:24 00:23:24 01:20
10 35 CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Junior masc 2 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:23:30 00:23:30 01:20
11 114 AZNAR, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc 1 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:23:39 00:23:39 01:21
12 14 LEDESMA ALVARO, AARóN Infantil masc 2 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:23:48 00:23:48 01:21
13 45 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Junior masc 3 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:24:24 00:24:24 01:23
14 47 GONZALEZ DEL POZO, SERGIO Junior masc 4 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:24:24 00:24:24 01:23
15 93 MAYERO, PAULA Máster 25+ fem 1 MAKO CARABANCHEL 00:24:32 00:24:32 01:24
16 49 ALONSO PéREZ, RODRIGO Junior masc 5 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:24:34 00:24:34 01:24
17 72 ÁLVAREZ COLLADO, FRANCISCO Senior masc 6 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:24:36 00:24:36 01:24
18 6 MIRA VALIENTE, DAVID Infantil masc 3 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:24:40 00:24:40 01:24
19 28 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Junior fem 1 CN RIBA-ROJA 00:24:40 00:24:40 01:24
20 222 MUñOZ ALARCóN, ALBERTO RAUL Máster 40+ masc 1 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:24:41 00:24:41 01:24
21 198 SOLER LLORCA, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 1 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:24:45 00:24:45 01:24
22 102 CREMADES, JUANDE Máster 25+ masc 2 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:24:47 00:24:47 01:24
23 234 SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 40+ masc 2 MANATÍES 00:24:48 00:24:48 01:25
24 18 VILLENA MARTíNEZ, IVáN Infantil masc 4 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:24:52 00:24:52 01:25
25 192 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:24:53 00:24:53 01:25
26 206 CERDáN GRAN, ÁNGELA Máster 40+ fem 1 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:24:54 00:24:54 01:25
27 300 AMORES ESCRIBANO, IÑAKI Máster 45+ masc 2 CN CRIPTANA GIGANTES 00:25:05 00:25:05 01:26
28 60 JAéN DEL POZO, LAURA Senior fem 1 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:25:29 00:25:29 01:27
29 30 LACOMBA, MARTA Junior fem 2 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:25:30 00:25:30 01:27
30 83 BAIDEZ CUENCA, BELEN Máster 25+ fem 2 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:25:31 00:25:31 01:27
31 76 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Senior masc 7 CN ONDARA 00:25:53 00:25:53 01:28
32 120 PEREZ, JUSTO Máster 25+ masc 3 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:26:03 00:26:03 01:29
33 75 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior masc 8 CN ONDARA 00:26:07 00:26:07 01:29
34 48 ESPINOSA CEBRIáN, ÓSCAR Junior masc 6 SD CORRECAMINOS 00:26:09 00:26:09 01:29
35 117 PERIS MARí, DARIO RAFAEL Máster 25+ masc 4 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:26:11 00:26:11 01:29
36 103 PASCUAL GóMEZ, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc 5 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:26:15 00:26:15 01:30
37 145 VILLAESCUSA BORó, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 30+ masc 2 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:26:15 00:26:15 01:30
38 184 ESTEVE GIMéNEZ, RICARDO Máster 35+ masc 3 CLUB NATACIÒ BENISSA 00:26:22 00:26:22 01:30
39 124 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ESTHER Máster 30+ fem 1 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:26:35 00:26:35 01:31
40 197 FERNáNDEZ CLIMENT, PAU Máster 35+ masc 4 TRILAVALL 00:26:41 00:26:41 01:31
41 68 ESTEBAN BLASCO, DAVID Senior masc 9 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:26:45 00:26:45 01:31
42 56 CANTERO OCHOA, CARLA Senior fem 2 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:26:47 00:26:47 01:31
43 3 PRADAS MOYA, NATALIA Infantil fem 1 CN PICASSENT 00:26:51 00:26:51 01:32
44 247 OMANA PISANU, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc 3 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:26:53 00:26:53 01:32
45 207 MAESTRE CABANES, FATIMS Máster 40+ fem 2 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:27:01 00:27:01 01:32
46 218 BERRIO GONZáLEZ, MARTA Máster 40+ fem 3 TRIUNVIRATUM 00:27:03 00:27:03 01:32
47 31 BARROSO ASENSIO, LUCíA Junior fem 3 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:27:08 00:27:08 01:33
48 44 CABALLERO CARRANZA, MIGUEL Junior masc 7 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:27:09 00:27:09 01:33
49 8 ALBEROLA LLORENS, HUGO Infantil masc 5 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:27:14 00:27:14 01:33
50 161 PARRAGA GARCIA, JULIAN Máster 30+ masc 3 CDA TARANCON 00:27:16 00:27:16 01:33
51 64 TARAZóN MARí, MARC Senior masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:20 00:27:20 01:33
52 224 VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANIEL Máster 40+ masc 4 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:27:20 00:27:20 01:33
53 299 ISAZA CHU, JOSé ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 3 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:27:22 00:27:22 01:33
54 22 GARCIA BARRERA, DAVID Infantil masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:23 00:27:23 01:33
55 100 OCHANDO OLCINA, MIGUEL Máster 25+ masc 6 TRISAB 00:27:34 00:27:34 01:34
56 353 DOMENE HERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO Máster 50+ masc 1 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:27:40 00:27:40 01:34
57 216 PUCHE RIBERA, ESTHER Máster 40+ fem 4 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:27:44 00:27:44 01:35
58 384 MORRIS, PAUL Máster 60+ masc 1 INDEPENDIANTE 00:27:46 00:27:46 01:35
59 16 TAMAYO ARACIL, JULIáN Infantil masc 7 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:27:55 00:27:55 01:35
60 39 MáS RODRIGO, IVAN Junior masc 8 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:28:08 00:28:08 01:36
61 9 AGUDO RODRIGUEZ, PAU Infantil masc 8 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:28:10 00:28:10 01:36
62 94 PORTELA I VALLS, SARA Máster 25+ fem 3 NADóPATAS PATACONA 00:28:17 00:28:17 01:36
63 185 ESCUTIA, PAU Máster 35+ masc 5 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:28:38 00:28:38 01:38
64 186 ARNéS JIMéNEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 6 CN PICASSENT 00:28:42 00:28:42 01:38
65 5 AGUILAR OLIVARES, ALICIA Infantil fem 2 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:28:43 00:28:43 01:38
66 116 VICTORIA, DANIEL Máster 25+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:47 00:28:47 01:38
67 4 ROIG, CARLA Infantil fem 3 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:28:47 00:28:47 01:38
68 252 SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Máster 40+ masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:49 00:28:49 01:38
69 111 QUESADA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc 8 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:28:50 00:28:50 01:38
70 59 POYO PENELLA, NEUS Senior fem 3 CN PICASSENT 00:28:53 00:28:53 01:39
71 84 RUIZ, CARLA Máster 25+ fem 4 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:28:53 00:28:53 01:39
72 281 ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:54 00:28:54 01:39
73 20 CRESPO BELTRAN, IVáN Infantil masc 9 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:28:55 00:28:55 01:39
74 21 RUDENKO, SASHA Infantil masc 10 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:28:57 00:28:57 01:39
75 61 PERIS MARí, BEATRIZ Senior fem 4 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:28:58 00:28:58 01:39
76 27 IRIGOYEN, TERESA Junior fem 4 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:29:01 00:29:01 01:39
77 304 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster 45+ masc 5 LA COSTERA 00:29:03 00:29:03 01:39
78 42 MARTINEZ POTIOMKIN, OSCAR Junior masc 9 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:29:05 00:29:05 01:39
79 121 SIMARRO MARTíNEZ, ANDRéS Máster 25+ masc 9 C.N. LA RODA 00:29:05 00:29:05 01:39
80 97 LLAMAS MOURE, MARIA Máster 25+ fem 5 CLUB AQUATIC ALICANTE 00:29:15 00:29:15 01:40
81 313 GAONA CASABONA, EUGENIA Máster 50+ fem 1 CN PICASSENT 00:29:15 00:29:15 01:40
82 175 RICART FIGUEREZ, MARTA Máster 35+ fem 1 CN PICASSENT 00:29:19 00:29:19 01:40
83 163 RODRIGO OLIVA, DAVID Máster 30+ masc 4 CN MáSTER TORRIJOS 00:29:19 00:29:19 01:40
84 228 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 6 NATACIóN CDUPV 00:29:22 00:29:22 01:40
85 132 GIL ESTEPA, PILAR Máster 30+ fem 2 CLUB NATACION MONTEVERDE 00:29:23 00:29:23 01:40
86 376 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 1 CDNA ALDAIA 00:29:25 00:29:25 01:40
87 246 GADEA CABALLERO, JUAN Máster 40+ masc 7 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:29:27 00:29:27 01:40
88 146 FOLCH, RUBéN Máster 30+ masc 5 CN PICASSENT 00:29:29 00:29:29 01:41
89 37 SORIANO PASCUAL, DANIEL Junior masc 10 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:29:30 00:29:30 01:41
90 250 CRUZ CHARDI, ANGEL SALVADOR Máster 40+ masc 8 CYCLONES C.T. ALBAL 00:29:32 00:29:32 01:41
91 2 AGUE ALEGRE, CLAUDIA Infantil fem 4 CLUB TRIATLóN TRIMAGRO 00:29:33 00:29:33 01:41
92 359 BARNES, WENDY Máster 55+ fem 1 INDEPENDIANTE 00:29:36 00:29:36 01:41
93 164 GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster 30+ masc 6 NATACIóN CDUPV 00:29:37 00:29:37 01:41
94 85 RAMIREZ CABO, LUCIA Máster 25+ fem 6 DELTA ATLETISMO 00:29:41 00:29:41 01:41
95 86 GARZON POYATOS, ANDREA Máster 25+ fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:41 00:29:41 01:41
96 157 GREGORI ESTEVE , RAMON Máster 50+ masc 2 PEIXETS 00:29:43 00:29:43 01:41
97 255 MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, SANTIAGO Máster 40+ masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:46 00:29:46 01:42
98 273 VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, MAYTE Máster 45+ fem 1 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:29:47 00:29:47 01:42
99 289 GARCíA GóMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 45+ masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:51 00:29:51 01:42
100 53 PARDO FORTEA, LARA Senior fem 5 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:29:57 00:29:57 01:42
101 32 PABREZA BAREA, MóNICA Junior fem 5 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:30:00 00:30:00 01:42
102 210 TOMÁS GARCÍA, GRACIELA Máster 40+ fem 5 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:30:00 00:30:00 01:42
103 335 DOMINGUEZ ALCAZAR, PEDRO JESUS Máster 50+ masc 3 C.N. LA RODA 00:30:03 00:30:03 01:43
104 144 RUBIO JAREñO, JOSé CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 7 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:30:05 00:30:05 01:43
105 109 PERIS DEL COSO, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:07 00:30:07 01:43
106 214 MALONDA, AINHOA Máster 40+ fem 6 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:30:12 00:30:12 01:43
107 277 OLIVERA DE DIOS, NOEMI Máster 45+ fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:15 00:30:15 01:43
108 74 VALERO PICó, ISAIAS Senior masc 11 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:30:16 00:30:16 01:43
109 362 JUAN CARRIóN, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:25 00:30:25 01:44
110 365 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 55+ masc 3 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:30:34 00:30:34 01:44
111 301 PéREZ CERDAN, JESUS Máster 45+ masc 7 CYCLONES C.T. ALBAL 00:30:35 00:30:35 01:44
112 375 TORRES MARTí, JUAN Máster 55+ masc 4 CN XIRIVELLA 00:30:37 00:30:37 01:44
113 294 SANTA MARCO, JOSE MARIA Máster 45+ masc 8 CLUB NATACIóN YECLA 00:30:38 00:30:38 01:45
114 296 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESúS MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 9 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:30:42 00:30:42 01:45
115 38 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO Junior masc 11 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:30:46 00:30:46 01:45
116 29 GONZáLEZ ESTEVE, ANDREA Junior fem 6 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:30:46 00:30:46 01:45
117 98 DíAZ-ROPERO DíAZ-PARREñO, MARíA Máster 25+ fem 8 CN CRIPTANA GIGANTES 00:30:49 00:30:49 01:45
118 92 MARTINEZ POVEDA, CAROLINA Máster 25+ fem 9 ITV ICE MAKERS 00:30:50 00:30:50 01:45
119 223 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Máster 40+ masc 10 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:30:53 00:30:53 01:45
120 133 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 30+ fem 3 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:31:03 00:31:03 01:46
121 43 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Junior masc 12 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:31:08 00:31:08 01:46
122 104 COSAR, BORJA Máster 25+ masc 11 TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS 00:31:09 00:31:09 01:46
123 334 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 4 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:31:14 00:31:14 01:47
124 293 BARON OLASO, JORDI Máster 45+ masc 10 PEIXETS & CALAMARETS 00:31:19 00:31:19 01:47
125 291 RAMBAUD, OLIVIER Máster 45+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:33 00:31:33 01:48
126 205 OLMOS RAMóN, MARíA Máster 40+ fem 7 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:31:33 00:31:33 01:48
127 115 ALBORCH FERRIS, VICENT Máster 25+ masc 12 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:31:39 00:31:39 01:48
128 63 ALFONSO PIZARRO, LUIS ANDRÉS Máster 40+ masc 11 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:31:40 00:31:40 01:48
129 118 TORRES ESTEVE, ÓSCAR Máster 25+ masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:45 00:31:45 01:48
130 24 LYMYCH KUTSMYDA, DENIS Infantil masc 11 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:31:46 00:31:46 01:48
131 58 REQUENA, SILVIA Senior fem 6 CDM AVANT MONCADA 00:31:51 00:31:51 01:49
132 169 SáNCHEZ-MANJAVACAS PINTOR, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 8 CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA GIGANTES 00:31:53 00:31:53 01:49
133 7 AGUE ALEGRE, LUIS Infantil masc 12 CLUB TRIATLóN TRIMAGRO 00:31:54 00:31:54 01:49
134 165 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO Máster 30+ masc 9 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:32:05 00:32:05 01:50
135 194 SOTO MARTINEZ, ISRAEL Máster 35+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:05 00:32:05 01:50
136 156 GALBIS CLEMENTE, CARLOS ALBERTO Máster 30+ masc 10 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:32:14 00:32:14 01:50
137 168 AMADOR ALCOVER, DIEGO Máster 30+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:14 00:32:14 01:50
138 13 MORELL MERCHANTE, RAúL Infantil masc 13 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:32:17 00:32:17 01:50
139 256 LóPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 12 CC MONOVER 00:32:18 00:32:18 01:50
140 19 FERRER MARTIN, ALFREDO Infantil masc 14 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:32:19 00:32:19 01:50
141 385 VILLAESCUSA TAPIAS, MIGUEL Máster 60+ masc 2 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:32:28 00:32:28 01:51
142 211 MIRALLES ROMAGUERA, ROSA Máster 40+ fem 8 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:32:29 00:32:29 01:51
143 139 MARTIN SANCHEZ, RAUL (MAKI) Máster 30+ masc 12 NINGUNO 00:32:33 00:32:33 01:51
144 89 MULAS VILLAR , RAMON Máster 50+ masc 5 PEIXETS 00:32:37 00:32:37 01:51
145 149 TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA Máster 30+ masc 13 CLUB NATACIÒ BENISSA 00:32:37 00:32:37 01:51
146 174 ESTAÑ PéREZ, LAURA Máster 35+ fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:40 00:32:40 01:52
147 346 TERRASA BARRENA, ANDRES Máster 50+ masc 6 CN PICASSENT 00:32:42 00:32:42 01:52
148 266 PALOMARES CONTRERAS, INMA Máster 45+ fem 3 CN PICASSENT 00:32:50 00:32:50 01:52
149 220 CISCAR VILLACORTA, ROGER Máster 40+ masc 13 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:32:52 00:32:52 01:52
150 101 DíAZ BELDA, JORGE Máster 25+ masc 14 NINGUNO 00:32:52 00:32:52 01:52
151 108 HERNáNDEZ LAGUNAS, ADRIáN Máster 25+ masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:53 00:32:53 01:52
152 23 RIVAS GARCíA, DANIEL Infantil masc 15 SD CORRECAMINOS 00:32:57 00:32:57 01:52
153 215 CHARLáN LóPEZ, MARTA Máster 40+ fem 9 PEIXETS AIGüES OBERTES GANDíA 00:32:57 00:32:57 01:52
154 176 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Máster 35+ fem 3 CLUB NATACIÒ BENISSA 00:33:10 00:33:10 01:53
155 128 PEREZ ALBEROLA, DIANA Máster 30+ fem 4 CLUB NATACIÒ BENISSA 00:33:10 00:33:10 01:53
156 199 AMORES GARCíA, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 8 C.N. LA RODA 00:33:11 00:33:11 01:53
157 270 PANTíN GARCíA, VIRGINIA Máster 45+ fem 4 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:33:38 00:33:38 01:55
158 122 SERRANO, NURIA Máster 30+ fem 5 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:33:41 00:33:41 01:55
159 358 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JOSE Máster 55+ fem 2 CLUB NATACIÓN ALMANSA 00:33:43 00:33:43 01:55
160 248 TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 14 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:33:46 00:33:46 01:55
161 129 IVARS SIGNES, SARA Máster 30+ fem 6 CLUB NATACIÒ BENISSA 00:33:49 00:33:49 01:55
162 80 OLIYNYK OVSIY, ALINA Máster 25+ fem 10 C.N. MURCIA 00:33:52 00:33:52 01:56
163 95 PINA MIRALLES, LIDIA Máster 25+ fem 11 CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA 00:33:52 00:33:52 01:56
164 134 BORT LORENZO, LUCíA Máster 30+ fem 7 ALFA ILICITANO 00:33:55 00:33:55 01:56
165 181 QUILES, QUILES Máster 35+ masc 9 C A MARJANA 00:33:55 00:33:55 01:56
166 81 YBARRA GARCíA, CELIA Máster 25+ fem 12 NINGUNO 00:33:59 00:33:59 01:56
167 254 RUIZ RICO, DANIEL Máster 40+ masc 15 CLUB NATACIóN YECLA 00:34:01 00:34:01 01:56
168 226 VIDAL ARNEDO, MOISES Máster 40+ masc 16 GANGILS TEAM 00:34:03 00:34:03 01:56
169 159 FERRANDO HUERTAS, GUILLERMO Máster 30+ masc 14 INDEPENDENTE 00:34:29 00:34:29 01:58
170 341 ORTIZ-CAñAVATE RUIZ, JAIME Máster 50+ masc 7 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:34:34 00:34:34 01:58
171 179 PATóN OLMEDA, NORA Máster 35+ fem 4 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:34:37 00:34:37 01:58
172 191 VERDEGUER CUEVAS, JOSEP Máster 35+ masc 10 CDM AVANT MONCADA 00:34:39 00:34:39 01:58
173 166 SANFéLIX JUNCOS, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:40 00:34:40 01:58
174 105 ALEGRE ITUARTE, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc 16 C. A. A LES NOU 00:34:47 00:34:47 01:59
175 288 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 17 PEIXETS AIGUES OBERTES GANDIA 00:34:49 00:34:49 01:59
176 283 BELTRAN ARNANDIS, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:34:53 00:34:53 01:59
177 217 GARCíA RUIZ, ELENA Máster 40+ fem 10 JEREZ NATACIóN MáSTER 00:34:54 00:34:54 01:59
178 106 FORT ESCOBAR, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc 17 CN PICASSENT 00:34:57 00:34:57 01:59
179 212 ALCOLADO PINTOR, MILAGROS Máster 40+ fem 11 CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA GIGANTES 00:35:00 00:35:00 02:00
180 17 HARDT GRANDA, MARTíN Infantil masc 16 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:35:00 00:35:00 02:00
181 143 RODRíGUEZ RIGOLA, RUBéN Máster 30+ masc 16 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:35:01 00:35:01 02:00
182 57 CHISBERT CLIMEN, ALEJANDRA Senior fem 7 RIVER RUNNERS 00:35:09 00:35:09 02:00
183 271 DIEGO VICENTE, MARíA DEL MAR Máster 45+ fem 5 TIBURONES 00:35:11 00:35:11 02:00
184 99 GINER UBEDA, ESTHER Máster 25+ fem 13 CECA ANTELLAFRUTAS TONO 00:35:11 00:35:11 02:00
185 306 SáNCHEZ AZORIN, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster 45+ masc 13 TRIATLON ARABIA YECLA 00:35:11 00:35:11 02:00
186 193 GIL GARCíA, JUAN Máster 35+ masc 11 CNJ JUMILLA 00:35:11 00:35:11 02:00
187 182 MUñOZ PUCHE, JOSé PASCUAL Máster 35+ masc 12 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:35:14 00:35:14 02:00
188 82 BORGO DI LAURO, VALENTINA Máster 25+ fem 14 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:35:14 00:35:14 02:00
189 260 SANCHEZ ROMERO, LORENZO Máster 40+ masc 18 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:35:17 00:35:17 02:00
190 343 VALLDECABRES AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 8 CDM AVANT MONCADA 00:35:20 00:35:20 02:01
191 302 AGUILELLA BOLOS, MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:23 00:35:23 02:01
192 287 CRESPO JORRO, MARC Máster 45+ masc 15 CLUB NATACIÒ BENISSA 00:35:23 00:35:23 02:01
193 315 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster 50+ fem 2 NATACIóN CDUPV 00:35:25 00:35:25 02:01
194 263 OLIVERA DE DIOS, LUIS Máster 40+ masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:27 00:35:27 02:01
195 235 SALES BERTOMEU, VíCTOR Máster 40+ masc 20 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:35:31 00:35:31 02:01
196 292 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 16 KM3 XATIVA 00:35:32 00:35:32 02:01
197 125 EXPOSITO BLASCO, TERESA Máster 30+ fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:35 00:35:35 02:02
198 295 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSé ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 17 CLUB NATACIóN YECLA 00:35:36 00:35:36 02:02
199 12 TARíN CORTéS, FERNANDO Infantil masc 17 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:35:41 00:35:41 02:02
200 172 BERNAT LLORENS, RAúL Máster 30+ masc 17 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:35:41 00:35:41 02:02
201 244 MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON Máster 40+ masc 21 C.N. MALILLA 00:35:42 00:35:42 02:02
202 201 RODRíGUEZ GUILLéN, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 13 C A MARJANA 00:35:47 00:35:47 02:02
203 203 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Máster 40+ fem 12 C. A VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 00:35:51 00:35:51 02:02
204 119 CATALA LOPEZ, PABLO Máster 25+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:53 00:35:53 02:03
205 195 TARROS LORENTE, GABRI Máster 35+ masc 14 TRICARLET 00:35:53 00:35:53 02:03
206 96 MOLLá SEGURA, IRENE Máster 25+ fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:54 00:35:54 02:03
207 136 PéREZ PASCUAL, FRANCISCO Máster 30+ masc 18 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:35:59 00:35:59 02:03
208 25 MARHUENDA QUESADA, CARLOS Infantil masc 18 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:36:10 00:36:10 02:04
209 419 VALERO PICO, ESTER Junior fem 7 SOC TURIS NATACIO 00:36:10 00:36:10 02:04
210 364 PASCUAL PUCHE, PASCUAL Máster 55+ masc 5 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:36:11 00:36:11 02:04
211 91 PéREZ, ROCíO Máster 25+ fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:16 00:36:16 02:04
212 272 FORTAñA FONS, SILVIA Máster 45+ fem 6 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:36:19 00:36:19 02:04
213 390 GRIMALT DIGNES, JAVIER Máster 60+ masc 3 NTGAS 00:36:21 00:36:21 02:04
214 77 SENENT SANCHIS, LEOPOLDO Senior masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:41 00:36:41 02:05
215 171 CHIRIVELLA POLO, JOSE Máster 30+ masc 19 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:36:44 00:36:46 02:06
216 363 SANDINO, MAURICIO Máster 55+ masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:48 00:36:48 02:06
217 55 RUIZ COLL, ANDREA Senior fem 8 GENO 00:36:53 00:36:53 02:06
218 278 VALERO BALBANEDA, FERNANDO Máster 45+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:57 00:36:57 02:06
219 326 AñO FENOLLAR, CAMILO Máster 50+ masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:38 00:37:38 02:09
220 387 CONTELL GARCÍA, JOSé ENRIQUE Máster 60+ masc 4 PERELLONET 00:37:42 00:37:42 02:09
221 342 HARDT GONZáLEZ, MICHAEL Máster 50+ masc 10 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:37:43 00:37:43 02:09
222 356 IZQUIERDO HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ Máster 50+ masc 11 CLUB NATACIÓN DE SAX 00:37:43 00:37:43 02:09
223 316 BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA Máster 50+ fem 3 CLUB NATACIÒ BENISSA 00:37:47 00:37:47 02:09
224 317 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA Máster 50+ fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48 00:37:48 02:09
225 135 BAYARRI, BLANCA Máster 30+ fem 9 TRIPUçOL 00:37:50 00:37:50 02:09
226 339 MEGíAS AMAT, JOSé LUIS Máster 50+ masc 12 CLUB NATACIÓN ALMANSA 00:37:51 00:37:51 02:09
227 361 VALENCIA BALDOVí, IVáN Máster 55+ masc 7 TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí 00:37:52 00:37:52 02:09
228 180 TORRES ROCA, IRENE Máster 35+ fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:01 00:38:01 02:10
229 310 LANCASTER, MARK Máster 45+ masc 19 CYCLE RETREATS 00:38:11 00:38:11 02:10
230 230 GOMEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 22 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:38:11 00:38:11 02:10
231 345 FERRER SANCHIS, HECTOR Máster 50+ masc 13 SUMA 00:38:18 00:38:18 02:11
232 208 GIL HERNáNDEZ, BEGOñA Máster 40+ fem 13 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:38:19 00:38:19 02:11
233 325 NICOLAS SIGUENZA, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc 14 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:38:21 00:38:21 02:11
234 209 PéREZ-SALAMERO, LUCíA Máster 40+ fem 14 TEAM3FDC 00:38:22 00:38:22 02:11
235 329 REDONDO ORIHUELA, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc 15 CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE 00:38:23 00:38:23 02:11
236 239 GARCIA GARCIA, VICTOR Máster 40+ masc 23 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON 00:38:25 00:38:25 02:11
237 312 PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARDO Máster 45+ masc 20 C.T. CORRIOL 00:38:26 00:38:26 02:11
238 318 VILAPLANA VILAPLANA, LETICIA Máster 50+ fem 5 NATACIóN ALCOY 00:38:30 00:38:30 02:12
239 262 PEIRO, GUILLERMO Máster 40+ masc 24 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:38:30 00:38:30 02:12
240 352 VILLARROEL PALOMO, NACHO Máster 50+ masc 16 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:38:34 00:38:34 02:12
241 321 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster 50+ fem 6 SóC TURíS NATACIó 00:38:34 00:38:34 02:12
242 112 ALBERT BURGOS, MARC Máster 25+ masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:38 00:38:38 02:12
243 110 CARBONELL GARIBO, RUBEN Máster 25+ masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:38 00:38:38 02:12
244 229 VILLARROYA SANCHEZ, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:39 00:38:39 02:12
245 286 RENAU ARCE, MARIO Máster 45+ masc 21 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:38:42 00:38:42 02:12
246 366 MOLLA ANDREU, JESUS Máster 55+ masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:44 00:38:44 02:12
247 137 MARTíNEZ RUMBO, BORJA Máster 30+ masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:38:47 02:12
248 337 SALAS, VICTOR Máster 50+ masc 17 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:38:49 00:38:49 02:13
249 290 VICENS ESTRUCH, OSCAR Máster 45+ masc 22 OVE 00:38:52 00:38:52 02:13
250 221 LUCAS MARTINEZ, HECTOR Máster 40+ masc 26 CN NATURALSWIM PETRER 00:38:53 00:38:53 02:13
251 140 VALIENTE GARCIA, PASCUAL Máster 30+ masc 21 CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA 00:38:54 00:38:54 02:13
252 367 MOCHOLI CARRASCOSA, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:59 00:38:59 02:13
253 213 ROS BELTRÁN, ELISABET Máster 40+ fem 15 C.A.PUÇOL 00:39:10 00:39:10 02:14
254 280 GARCíA QUILES, ROBERTO Máster 45+ masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:18 00:39:18 02:14
255 231 BATISTA CANDEL, PEPITO Máster 40+ masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:22 00:39:22 02:14
256 236 LóPEZ-PEñA IZQUIERDO, NICOLáS Máster 40+ masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:25 00:39:25 02:15
257 322 GONZáLEZ WARLETA, SOFíA Máster 50+ fem 7 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:39:35 00:39:35 02:15
258 204 COLOMINA, FATIMA Máster 40+ fem 16 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:39:35 00:39:35 02:15
259 88 HERVáS RAGA, PAULA Máster 25+ fem 17 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON 00:39:39 00:39:39 02:15
260 391 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster 65+ masc 1 CN MASTER SEDAVI 00:39:41 00:39:41 02:16
261 381 GARCIA CEMBELLIN, MIGUEL Máster 60+ masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:39:44 02:16
262 162 PEREZ ROSELLO, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:39:53 02:16
263 373 CATALA COMES, JOSE VICENTE Máster 55+ masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:55 00:39:55 02:16
264 153 DOMINGO CUERVO, GUILLERMO Máster 30+ masc 23 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON 00:40:14 00:40:14 02:17
265 141 SáNCHEZ BROX, MARIO Máster 30+ masc 24 C.E. LGTBI+ DRACS VALèNCIA 00:40:14 00:40:14 02:17
266 351 VILLUENDAS GORROCHATEGUI, JUAN Máster 50+ masc 18 FARMACIA EL PERELLONET 00:40:21 00:40:21 02:18
267 305 MARTINEZ CARCEL, ALBERTO Máster 45+ masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 00:40:28 02:18
268 202 GERMES ÁLVAREZ, PATRICIA Máster 40+ fem 17 CN RIBA-ROJA 00:40:33 00:40:33 02:19
269 274 NAVARRO PALOP, ROCIO Máster 45+ fem 7 NINGUNO 00:40:57 00:40:57 02:20
270 320 CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCION DE LOS ANGELES Máster 50+ fem 8 RIVER RUNNERS 00:41:03 00:41:03 02:20
271 268 MARTí IBOR, MARIEN Máster 45+ fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:07 02:20
272 123 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA Máster 30+ fem 10 C.E. LGTBI+ DRACS VALèNCIA 00:41:45 00:41:45 02:23
273 354 PEREZ ROMO, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 19 NINGUNO 00:41:47 00:41:47 02:23
274 369 CABALLERO CáCERES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 55+ masc 10 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:41:51 00:41:51 02:23
275 267 DEL POZO, OLGA Máster 45+ fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:00 00:42:00 02:24
276 372 JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Máster 55+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:01 00:42:01 02:24
277 379 ALCOVER GIMéNEZ, SONIA Máster 60+ fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:46 00:42:46 02:26
278 383 ALEGRE DE MIQUEL, VICTOR Máster 60+ masc 6 C. A. A LES NOU 00:43:02 00:43:02 02:27
279 303 MARTINEZ MENDOZA, SANTI Máster 45+ masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:48 00:43:48 02:30
280 378 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, Mª DOLORES Máster 60+ fem 2 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:43:53 00:43:53 02:30
281 308 CARCELéN FOLGADO, VICENT Máster 45+ masc 26 CDNA ALDAIA 00:44:00 00:44:00 02:30
282 344 GUALDA LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN Máster 50+ masc 20 SWIMCOUMTER 00:44:26 00:44:26 02:32
283 324 MARTINEZ ESCOBAR, ROSENDO Máster 50+ masc 21 NINGUNO 00:44:37 00:44:37 02:32
284 347 SáNCHEZ SPIJKSMA, ALEJANDRO Máster 50+ masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:09 02:34
285 374 CALVO NAVARRO, PACO Máster 55+ masc 12 C.A.PUÇOL 00:45:29 00:45:29 02:35
286 309 FERRANDO ESTEBAN, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:32 00:45:32 02:36
287 54 LóPEZ ABAD, EMI Senior fem 9 C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINES 00:45:45 00:45:45 02:36
288 311 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 28 C.T. CORRIOL 00:45:52 00:45:52 02:37
289 173 GERICó BELSA, JOSé MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc 25 CN PICASSENT 00:46:39 00:46:39 02:39
290 389 DAGUET, LUDOVIC Máster 60+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:30 00:47:30 02:42
291 279 MARTINEZ LLORENS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:20 00:48:20 02:45
292 243 GARCIA, RUBEN Máster 40+ masc 30 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 00:48:26 00:48:26 02:46
293 189 ROCHER SALOM, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:25 00:49:25 02:49
294 319 COLL SANCHEZ, CECILIA Máster 50+ fem 9 GENO 00:49:32 00:49:32 02:49
295 90 BUESO CABALLER, ROSA Máster 25+ fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:42 00:49:42 02:50
296 150 MARTINEZ BLASCO, VICTOR Máster 30+ masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:07 00:50:07 02:51
297 388 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc 8 CLUB NATACION LLIRIA 00:51:13 00:51:13 02:55
298 370 FERNáNDEZ EGIDO, JOSé LUIS Máster 55+ masc 13 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:57:43 00:57:43 03:17
299 360 SERRANO GRANGER, YOLANDA Máster 55+ fem 3 CLUB NATACIóN COLMENAR VIEJO 00:57:49 00:57:49 03:18
300 276 LANCASTER, ZOE Máster 45+ fem 10 CYCLE RETREATS 00:58:59 00:58:59 03:22
301 386 FAHMY, IHAB Máster 60+ masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:29 01:10:29 04:01
DESC 67 MORENO NAVALóN, ALVARO Senior masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:15 00:55:15 03:09