Clasificaciones Desafío Costa Blanca by Medieval San Vicent del Raspeig


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1095 TORRES SERRANO, SAMUEL Élite masc 1 T-RACE T-CENTER 00:49:59 00:44:54 4:59:00
2 490 OSMA MILLáN, DANIEL Élite masc 2 BRAVE BULLS POWER BY CLONAPURE 00:53:29 00:48:24 5:22:00
3 595 SOUWARE, ALLA Élite masc 3 LES LLEBRES DE MURO 00:54:31 00:49:26 5:29:00
4 1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUANFRAN Élite masc 4 QUALIS 00:54:37 00:49:32 5:30:00
5 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc 5 APRIETAYDISPARA 00:55:16 00:50:11 5:34:00
6 6300 ARANGO, JUAN Élite masc 6 00:55:46 00:50:41 5:37:00
7 1072 NAVARRO OLMEDILLA, SERGIO Élite masc 7 CROSSWORK OCR TEAM 00:57:46 00:52:41 5:51:00
8 1023 CANO CONSUEGRA, RAMóN Élite masc 8 BRAVE BULLS POWER BY CLONAPURE 00:58:18 00:53:13 5:54:00
9 83 BOTELLA SERRANO, JORDI Élite masc 9 KIKOTRAINING 00:58:38 00:53:33 5:57:00
10 2 KLINKHAMER, MELVIN Élite masc 10 C.A.BERNIA 00:58:54 00:53:49 5:58:00
11 198 DíAZ DOMíNGUEZ, EDUARDO Élite masc 11 PERSEO OCR TEAM 00:59:36 00:54:31 6:03:00
12 1460 ANDRES CLIMENT, MARC Élite masc 12 SHERPARTANOS 00:59:56 00:54:51 6:05:00
13 308 CAMPOS GARCíA, CARLOS Élite masc 13 PERSEO OCR TEAM 01:00:09 00:55:04 6:07:00
14 705 TARRASÓ BENAVENT, ENRIQUE Élite masc 14 CROSSWORK OCR TEAM 01:00:11 00:55:06 6:07:00
15 216 COLLADO CERVILLA, CRISTIAN Élite masc 15 DAYRON CLUB 01:00:51 00:55:46 6:11:00
16 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc 16 PIRATES RACERS 01:01:08 00:56:03 6:13:00
17 189 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc 17 MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM 01:02:14 00:57:09 6:21:00
18 6288 LARA PARREÑO, JAVIER Élite masc 18 01:02:34 00:57:29 6:23:00
19 1912 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JUAN RAMON Élite masc 19 QUALIS NOVELDA 01:02:51 00:57:46 6:25:00
20 239 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN Élite masc 20 COMANDO NORTE ALFA FIT 01:04:00 00:58:55 6:32:00
21 1574 GARDE SáENZ, ADRIAN Élite masc 21 COMANDO NORTE - ALFAFIT / RIBERA EX 01:05:10 01:00:05 6:40:00
22 37 PASCUA SANTAMARÍA, ELVIRA Élite fem 1 QUALIS 01:00:09 01:00:09 6:41:00
23 1978 MOYA SOTO, RAFAEL Élite masc 22 LIONS OCR 01:07:04 01:01:59 6:53:00
24 350 SERRANO CASTAÑO, ERNESTO Élite masc 23 UNBROKENOCRTEAM 01:09:29 01:04:24 7:09:00
25 106 MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Élite masc 24 CROSSFIT ONTINYENT // MEDIEVAL 01:10:21 01:05:16 7:15:00
26 14 RECIO TOMAS, CRISTIAN Élite masc 25 KIKOTRAINING 01:10:36 01:05:31 7:16:00
27 12 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA Élite fem 2 DENONTZAT 01:05:39 01:05:39 7:17:00
28 1225 MARTíNEZ RAMAS, ANDREA Élite fem 3 BRAVE BULLS POWER BY CLONAPURE 01:05:58 01:05:58 7:19:00
29 9 NADAL LLINARES, JORGE Élite masc 26 KIKOTRAINING 01:12:36 01:07:31 7:30:00
30 97 SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA Élite fem 4 MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM 01:11:36 01:11:36 7:57:00
31 10 BURGOS SOLBES, SAMUEL Élite masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:19 01:17:14 8:34:00
32 1723 FUSTER GONZALEZ, VANESA Élite fem 5 T RACE T CENTER 01:20:17 01:20:17 8:55:00
33 31 SáNCHEZ ESPINOSA, IRENE Élite fem 6 KIKOTRAINING 01:22:20 01:22:20 9:08:00
34 38 MOLINER, YAIZA Élite fem 7 KIKOTRAINING OCR 01:30:11 01:30:11 10:01:00
DESC 178 NAVARRO, JAVI Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:45 00:48:40 5:24:00
DESC 112 VILA GISBERT, JOSE Élite masc 0 OCRAMICX 00:55:58 00:50:53 5:39:00
DESC 7 TALéNS VILA , IGNACIO Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINING 01:24:38 01:19:33 8:50:00
DESC 15 BECERRA, FRANCIS Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:46 01:20:41 8:57:00
DESC 79 SáNCHEZ DEL CAMPO, ALFONSO Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGIóN ALICANTE 01:27:39 01:22:34 9:10:00
DESC 979 MARTINEZ CABERO, ALEX Élite masc 0 T-CENTER 01:28:15 01:23:10 9:14:00
DESC 84 SEPULVEDA JORCANO, ENRIQUE Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:31 01:44:26 11:36:00
DESC 82 MONTAVA GARCIA, ADRIAN Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINING 01:58:58 01:53:53 12:39:00
DESC 1 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Élite fem 0 OCR AMICX 01:57:00 01:57:00 13:00:00