Clasificaciones XX Volta a peu Xeraco "GRAN FONS MANOLO PARDO"


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
615 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Veterà C Masc 0 00:00:00 00:28:16 00:28:16 1:53
1 612 ahouchar, hassane Veterà B Masc 1 00:24:00 00:46:26 00:46:26 3:05
2 570 ZITANE, OUAIS Sènior Masc 1 ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM 00:24:00 00:46:26 00:46:26 3:05
3 571 ABDELALI, RAZYN Sènior Masc 2 ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM 00:25:20 00:48:23 00:48:23 3:13
4 568 ELHISSOUF, KHALID Sènior Masc 3 ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM 00:24:33 00:48:31 00:48:31 3:14
5 406 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN Veterà A Masc 1 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:26:21 00:50:32 00:50:32 3:22
6 391 FERRANDO GARCíA, CARLOS Sènior Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:15 00:50:44 00:50:44 3:22
7 481 RAMA, SIMON Sènior Masc 5 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLé 00:25:58 00:51:48 00:51:48 3:27
8 69 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Veterà B Masc 2 TRIASPORT 00:26:48 00:52:05 00:52:05 3:28
9 318 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Veterà B Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:58 00:52:07 00:52:07 3:28
10 472 BRINES DONET, JORGE Veterà B Masc 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:48 00:51:54 00:52:10 3:28
11 243 JUAN SANCHIS, SERGIO Veterà A Masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:16 00:52:18 00:52:18 3:29
12 381 SALMERóN OLCINA, ADRIAN Sènior Masc 6 REDOLAT TEAM 00:27:50 00:53:41 00:53:41 3:34
13 429 RIVERA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 5 C.A. IBIZA 00:27:51 00:53:54 00:53:54 3:35
14 188 ESCRIVà VIDAL, NANDO Veterà B Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:37 00:53:48 00:54:04 3:36
15 347 CABRERA, CARLOS Sènior Masc 7 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:26:36 00:54:25 00:54:41 3:38
16 75 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Veterà A Masc 3 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 00:28:55 00:55:25 00:55:44 3:42
17 455 CERROS ALMODOVAR, RUBEN Veterà A Masc 4 COBARDES TEAM 00:28:43 00:55:36 00:55:53 3:43
18 283 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Veterà B Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:18 00:55:38 00:55:54 3:43
19 469 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN Veterà B Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:06 00:56:21 00:56:21 3:45
20 448 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Veterà B Masc 9 C. CORRER XERACO 00:29:16 00:56:25 00:56:41 3:46
21 538 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO Veterà B Masc 10 C.E. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA 00:29:19 00:56:43 00:56:43 3:46
22 624 VERCHER FONS, JUAN Sènior Masc 8 00:30:08 00:56:36 00:56:56 3:47
23 363 FORTEA ASINS, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 11 ATLETISMO BENETUSER 00:29:35 00:56:47 00:57:04 3:48
24 77 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Veterà A Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:54 00:56:51 00:57:06 3:48
25 412 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL Veterà B Masc 12 C.C. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA 00:29:06 00:56:53 00:57:09 3:48
26 348 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Veterà B Masc 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:24 00:57:10 00:57:10 3:48
27 378 PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO Veterà B Masc 14 C.A. GATA 00:29:36 00:56:57 00:57:16 3:49
28 607 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Sènior Masc 9 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:29:36 00:57:11 00:57:27 3:49
29 614 MARTINEZ CASTELLO, ENRIQUE Veterà C Masc 1 00:29:37 00:57:15 00:57:32 3:50
30 29 TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Veterà B Masc 15 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:29 00:57:17 00:57:36 3:50
31 422 SIMO COSTA, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 16 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:30:32 00:57:35 00:57:52 3:51
32 437 ABAD APARISI, ANDREA Sènior Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:42 00:57:38 00:57:54 3:51
33 416 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterà C Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:38 00:57:48 00:58:04 3:52
34 265 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Sènior Masc 10 MULTIESPORT 00:29:32 00:57:47 00:58:07 3:52
35 239 BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE Sènior Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:25 00:57:43 00:58:08 3:52
36 248 MARTÍNEZ FAHERTY, PATRICK Sènior Masc 12 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:19 00:57:43 00:58:08 3:52
37 471 MONTALVO ITAS, PATRICIA Veterà B Fem 1 MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS 00:29:45 00:58:03 00:58:19 3:53
38 190 PLANES MARTINEZ, JORDI Veterà A Masc 6 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:30:40 00:58:02 00:58:21 3:53
39 161 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Veterà A Masc 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:40 00:58:22 00:58:22 3:53
40 221 NADAL GARCIA, DAVID Veterà C Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:30:30 00:58:07 00:58:25 3:53
41 135 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 4 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:30:26 00:58:33 00:58:33 3:54
42 606 MORANT LLOPIS, JAVIER Sènior Masc 13 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:30:41 00:58:31 00:58:56 3:55
43 372 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterà B Masc 17 C. CORRER XERACO 00:29:47 00:59:03 00:59:03 3:56
44 167 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE Veterà B Masc 18 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:30:33 00:59:18 00:59:18 3:57
45 361 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Júnior Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:21 00:59:01 00:59:18 3:57
46 397 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VTE. Veterà C Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:28 00:59:19 00:59:19 3:57
47 425 HORCAS, ISIDRO Veterà C Masc 6 C.D.A. PéTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAIL 00:30:32 00:59:19 00:59:19 3:57
48 604 LOPEZ CUENCA, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 8 C.A.CARCAIXENT 00:30:40 00:59:04 00:59:22 3:57
49 89 BARRES GIMENO, VICENT Sènior Masc 14 C.E. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA 00:30:33 00:59:00 00:59:25 3:57
50 249 MARTÍNEZ FAHERTY, DEMIAN Veterà B Masc 19 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:33 00:59:01 00:59:26 3:57
51 119 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterà C Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:30:08 00:59:35 00:59:35 3:58
52 17 TORRES GÓMEZ, MANUEL Sènior Masc 15 C. CORRER XERACO 00:30:41 00:59:22 00:59:38 3:58
53 308 PéREZ ABAD, DIANA Sènior Fem 2 C.T. ACORRECUITA 00:30:40 00:59:30 00:59:47 3:59
54 389 FERRER INIESTA, IVAN Veterà B Masc 20 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:30:41 00:59:32 00:59:50 3:59
55 420 MORERA LLORCA, SANTI Veterà B Masc 21 C. TRIATLÓ SUECA 00:30:09 00:59:39 00:59:56 3:59
56 320 VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS Veterà B Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:42 00:59:49 01:00:06 4:00
57 49 ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL Veterà B Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:56 00:59:42 01:00:11 4:00
58 263 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Veterà B Masc 24 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:31:19 01:00:12 01:00:31 4:02
59 534 NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN Veterà B Masc 25 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:31:15 01:00:21 01:00:43 4:02
60 337 BALAGUER PASTOR, CARLES Veterà A Masc 9 C.A. CORBERA 00:31:17 01:00:19 01:00:43 4:02
61 451 HURTADO ALARCO, LUIS Sènior Masc 16 ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:31:52 01:00:49 01:00:49 4:03
62 325 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Sènior Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:44 01:00:27 01:00:51 4:03
63 317 DONET DONET, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:39 01:00:35 01:00:53 4:03
64 244 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Veterà A Masc 10 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:31:38 01:01:00 01:01:00 4:04
65 85 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 27 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:11 01:01:12 01:01:12 4:04
66 295 TEMMERMAN, PETER Veterà B Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:10 01:00:58 01:01:20 4:05
67 559 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Sènior Masc 18 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:16 01:01:04 01:01:26 4:05
68 557 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Sènior Masc 19 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:17 01:01:05 01:01:26 4:05
69 579 CAZALLA GARCíA, JOSE VICENTE Veterà A Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:31:39 01:01:02 01:01:29 4:05
70 585 SARRIóN ESTEVE, SILVIA Sènior Fem 3 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:31:02 01:01:12 01:01:29 4:05
71 586 BORREDA FELIU, JORDI Veterà A Masc 12 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:31:02 01:01:12 01:01:29 4:05
72 319 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVITO Veterà B Masc 29 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:32:11 01:01:17 01:01:34 4:06
73 1 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Veterà A Masc 13 UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:31:03 01:01:44 01:01:44 4:06
74 393 FRANCO MARTINEZ, EMILIO JOSE Veterà B Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:32:42 01:01:15 01:01:48 4:07
75 564 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Veterà A Masc 14 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:41 01:01:21 01:01:48 4:07
76 399 MORENO MUñIZ, INO Veterà C Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:16 01:01:48 01:01:48 4:07
77 599 GóMEZ JIMéNEZ, FERMIN Sènior Masc 20 C.A. LA GINETA 00:32:12 01:01:31 01:01:50 4:07
78 458 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterà C Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:27 01:01:13 01:01:57 4:07
79 371 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSé ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 31 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:31:37 01:01:46 01:02:03 4:08
80 475 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMóN Sènior Masc 21 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:32:16 01:02:07 01:02:07 4:08
81 316 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Veterà A Fem 1 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:32:15 01:01:49 01:02:09 4:08
82 362 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Veterà B Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:22 01:01:52 01:02:10 4:08
83 383 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID Veterà C Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:15 01:01:50 01:02:10 4:08
84 102 GRANERO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN Sènior Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:31 01:01:42 01:02:12 4:08
85 532 BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM Veterà B Masc 33 REDOLAT TEAM 00:32:38 01:01:54 01:02:14 4:08
86 214 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterà C Masc 11 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:32:38 01:01:57 01:02:16 4:09
87 332 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterà B Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:20 01:01:55 01:02:20 4:09
88 111 HERRERO NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterà B Masc 35 AGULLENT 00:32:37 01:01:56 01:02:20 4:09
89 526 BLASCO GEA, XAVIER Veterà B Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:34:19 01:01:41 01:02:22 4:09
90 288 LENA PEDRON, JOSE MANUEL Veterà C Masc 12 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:32:19 01:02:14 01:02:33 4:10
91 386 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Veterà C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:11 01:02:17 01:02:36 4:10
92 580 SENDRA, NANDO Veterà B Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:56 01:02:37 01:02:37 4:10
93 207 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENTE Veterà B Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:38 01:02:37 01:02:37 4:10
94 328 BENAVENT PEIRO, ISIDRO Veterà B Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:38 01:02:38 01:02:38 4:10
95 447 VILA BOLINCHES, RAúL Veterà B Masc 40 C.A. CANALS 00:32:44 01:02:23 01:02:45 4:11
96 349 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Veterà B Masc 41 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:26 01:02:29 01:02:47 4:11
97 218 GRAU ESTRUCH, ÓSCAR Veterà B Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:40 01:02:31 01:02:47 4:11
98 186 GARCIA ROSELLó, JOAN Veterà A Masc 15 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:32:38 01:02:52 01:02:52 4:11
99 597 PLA, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:54 01:02:53 01:02:53 4:11
100 160 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Veterà C Masc 13 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:32:39 01:02:56 01:02:56 4:11
101 8 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Veterà C Masc 14 C.A. CAPRICHO8-CALYGAT 00:32:39 01:02:39 01:02:56 4:11
102 373 CHOVA MORANT, SERGIO Veterà C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:26 01:02:33 01:02:57 4:11
103 530 ENGUIX DE CUBBER, FABIáN Veterà B Masc 44 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:00:00 01:02:43 01:03:01 4:12
104 131 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Veterà A Fem 2 C.A. EL FARO 00:32:21 01:03:14 01:03:14 4:12
105 20 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Veterà B Masc 45 C.A. CAPRICHO8-CALYGAT 00:32:19 01:02:57 01:03:14 4:12
106 282 BOURNE, JAMES Veterà A Masc 16 C.A .BERNIA 00:33:01 01:02:49 01:03:16 4:13
107 175 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Veterà B Masc 46 C. MUNTANYER XERACO 00:32:55 01:02:57 01:03:18 4:13
108 327 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Sènior Masc 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:34 01:02:53 01:03:18 4:13
109 309 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS Veterà B Masc 47 DÉNIA CORRE 00:33:16 01:03:02 01:03:19 4:13
110 552 BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Veterà C Masc 16 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:44 01:02:41 01:03:20 4:13
111 476 GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO Veterà A Masc 17 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:32:27 01:02:52 01:03:21 4:13
112 232 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Veterà C Masc 17 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:00:00 01:03:05 01:03:24 4:13
113 264 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Sènior Fem 4 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:17 01:03:05 01:03:25 4:13
114 233 TUDELA FERRANDO, ANDRÉS Sènior Masc 24 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:53 01:02:45 01:03:26 4:13
115 300 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:59 01:03:06 01:03:29 4:13
116 25 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Sènior Masc 25 C. CORRER XERACO 00:32:40 01:03:37 01:03:37 4:14
117 106 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Veterà C Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:17 01:03:21 01:03:39 4:14
118 305 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Veterà C Masc 20 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:25 01:03:15 01:03:44 4:14
119 528 CLIMENT BIXQUERT, TANO Veterà B Masc 48 KM3 XATIVA 00:33:16 01:03:27 01:03:46 4:15
120 525 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC Sènior Masc 26 C.A .BERNIA 00:33:40 01:03:23 01:03:49 4:15
121 269 BLASCO LóPEZ, NATALIA Veterà B Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:40 01:03:31 01:03:50 4:15
122 567 GARCIA SERRA, FERRAN Veterà A Masc 18 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:34:19 01:03:30 01:03:51 4:15
123 566 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Veterà A Masc 19 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:34:18 01:03:51 01:03:51 4:15
124 277 MONJO BAIXAULI, RAMON Veterà C Masc 21 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:32:55 01:03:35 01:03:55 4:15
125 467 PIQUERAS QUILES, JOSE Veterà C Masc 22 SUTRAIL 00:33:01 01:03:40 01:04:00 4:16
126 453 MORELL PERIS, VíCTOR Veterà B Masc 49 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:33:58 01:03:40 01:04:05 4:16
127 535 REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL Veterà A Masc 20 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:32:37 01:03:39 01:04:08 4:16
128 605 ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN Veterà B Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:32:54 01:04:16 01:04:16 4:17
129 584 CLAR BLASCO, JUAN JOSé Veterà A Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:40 01:04:00 01:04:16 4:17
130 291 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Veterà B Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:40 01:04:08 01:04:28 4:17
131 433 MACHÍ ROIG, JORDI Sènior Masc 27 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:33:54 01:04:04 01:04:29 4:17
132 345 PIQUERES CISCAR, JOAQUíN Veterà B Masc 52 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:33:48 01:04:02 01:04:29 4:17
133 409 MANCEBO MARTINEZ, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 23 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:32:39 01:04:18 01:04:37 4:18
134 187 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Veterà B Masc 53 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:09 01:04:21 01:04:37 4:18
135 540 ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL Veterà C Masc 24 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:34:01 01:04:12 01:04:42 4:18
136 173 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Veterà B Masc 54 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:11 01:04:28 01:04:44 4:18
137 72 MARIN CASTELLANOS, JOSé LUIS Veterà A Masc 22 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:33:59 01:04:35 01:04:54 4:19
138 439 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Veterà B Masc 55 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:43 01:04:24 01:04:56 4:19
139 2 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Veterà C Masc 25 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:08 01:04:44 01:05:01 4:20
140 307 PéREZ ABAD, BEATRIZ Sènior Fem 5 C.T. ACORRECUITA 00:33:41 01:04:45 01:05:03 4:20
141 206 DEL AMO, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:18 01:04:44 01:05:03 4:20
142 137 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL Veterà A Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:22 01:04:38 01:05:11 4:20
143 112 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Veterà B Masc 56 AGULLENT 00:33:16 01:04:46 01:05:11 4:20
144 506 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, GUILLERMO Veterà B Masc 57 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:34:02 01:04:55 01:05:13 4:20
145 474 NEVADO PELLICER, ADRIáN Veterà A Masc 25 GREEN POWER SPORT TEAM 00:34:01 01:04:59 01:05:16 4:21
146 122 MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Veterà C Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:33:16 01:04:49 01:05:16 4:21
147 518 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Veterà A Masc 26 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:51 01:05:04 01:05:30 4:22
148 176 BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES Sènior Masc 28 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:34:29 01:05:03 01:05:39 4:22
149 225 MILLáN CANO, PACO Veterà B Masc 58 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:00 01:05:21 01:05:45 4:23
150 358 SIFRE PONT, MARTí Veterà B Masc 59 C. DENIA CORRE 00:35:10 01:05:08 01:05:47 4:23
151 460 TORRES MARTíNEZ, JOAQUíN Veterà B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:55 01:05:28 01:05:48 4:23
152 343 ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE Veterà C Masc 27 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:34:40 01:05:33 01:05:53 4:23
153 609 NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID Veterà B Masc 61 AJOS XATIVA 00:34:39 01:05:30 01:05:53 4:23
154 66 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE Veterà C Masc 28 C.A. GATA 00:34:01 01:05:54 01:05:54 4:23
155 205 PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE Veterà B Masc 62 C.A. GATA 00:34:00 01:05:30 01:05:55 4:23
156 395 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Veterà C Masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:09 01:05:36 01:05:57 4:23
157 611 SEBASTIA ORDIñANA, FCO JOSE Veterà B Masc 63 CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA 00:34:30 01:05:45 01:06:06 4:24
158 561 CAMPILLO TENA, PAULA Sènior Fem 6 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:34:04 01:05:45 01:06:07 4:24
159 487 IVARS IVARS, JUAN Veterà C Masc 30 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:34:56 01:05:40 01:06:10 4:24
160 423 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABO Veterà B Masc 64 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:35 01:05:46 01:06:11 4:24
161 154 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Sènior Masc 29 SHERPARTANOS 00:35:09 01:05:45 01:06:20 4:25
162 162 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Veterà B Masc 65 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:18 01:06:08 01:06:29 4:25
163 192 VICEDO MIñANA, EMILIO Veterà C Masc 31 C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA 00:33:39 01:06:10 01:06:29 4:25
164 312 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO Veterà B Masc 66 AM@S TEAM 00:34:20 01:06:02 01:06:31 4:26
165 548 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Veterà B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:03 01:06:15 01:06:38 4:26
166 109 CHORRO FRANKE, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:21 01:06:20 01:06:40 4:26
167 262 O'DONOVAN, BERNIE Veterà C Fem 2 S.M. CLUB POLLENÇA 00:34:26 01:06:46 01:06:46 4:27
168 326 MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Sènior Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:00 01:06:32 01:06:56 4:27
169 464 RAMA CANICOBA, MARTíN Veterà A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:11 01:06:24 01:06:57 4:27
170 582 ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME Veterà A Masc 29 PEñA MOIKANS 00:33:20 01:06:59 01:06:59 4:27
171 324 ESCRIVá BATALLER, NANDO Veterà A Masc 30 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:34:57 01:06:39 01:06:59 4:27
172 493 GUADALUPE PECELLíN, MARIANO Veterà A Masc 31 EL BICHO 00:35:26 01:06:20 01:07:02 4:28
173 446 VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterà B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:03 01:07:06 01:07:06 4:28
174 483 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Veterà C Masc 32 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:40 01:06:40 01:07:07 4:28
175 234 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Veterà C Masc 33 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:40 01:06:26 01:07:08 4:28
176 581 TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE Veterà C Masc 34 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:34:06 01:06:49 01:07:09 4:28
177 620 LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTE Veterà C Masc 35 00:35:10 01:07:16 01:07:16 4:29
178 121 SAHUQUILLO LAPEÑA, LAURA Veterà B Fem 4 JOJO´S TRAIL 00:35:13 01:06:50 01:07:17 4:29
179 621 TORRES, RUTH Sènior Fem 7 00:33:52 01:07:01 01:07:19 4:29
180 272 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO Veterà B Masc 68 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:53 01:06:29 01:07:20 4:29
181 367 ESPASA, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:51 01:06:48 01:07:24 4:29
182 290 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterà B Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:56 01:07:26 01:07:26 4:29
183 488 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Veterà C Masc 36 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:35:37 01:07:37 01:07:37 4:30
184 336 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Veterà C Masc 37 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:33:33 01:07:25 01:07:44 4:30
185 454 PEIRó GOMAR, ALBERTO Veterà A Masc 32 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:34:55 01:07:27 01:07:52 4:31
186 199 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL Veterà B Masc 71 TRIUNIC 00:33:03 01:07:55 01:07:55 4:31
187 417 ALCOVER GRAU, NATI Sènior Fem 8 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:35:38 01:07:22 01:07:55 4:31
188 613 ENGUIX MICO, MARC Sènior Fem 9 00:35:39 01:07:24 01:07:56 4:31
189 120 CERDÁ APARICIO, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 72 JOJO´S TRAIL 00:35:14 01:07:31 01:07:58 4:31
190 376 SOLER PEREZ, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 73 SANTJORUNNERS 00:35:40 01:07:23 01:07:58 4:31
191 80 VILLALBA DAVID, ALEJANDRO Sènior Masc 31 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:35:55 01:07:29 01:08:09 4:32
192 594 BERNABE, JAVI Veterà B Masc 74 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:03 01:07:45 01:08:12 4:32
193 229 MENGUAL BANSBERG, MIATJE Veterà A Fem 3 ULB SPORT ZAPATERIA 00:35:03 01:07:56 01:08:12 4:32
194 99 CASTELLó ALONSO, TONI Veterà B Masc 75 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:35:55 01:07:40 01:08:13 4:32
195 426 CAPLLIURE PIERA, JOSE MANUEL Veterà A Masc 33 COBARDES TEAM 00:35:45 01:07:52 01:08:13 4:32
196 285 VICENT MONTANER, VICENT Veterà B Masc 76 RATATLETES ALBERIC 00:35:33 01:07:45 01:08:15 4:33
197 444 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, MARI ÁNGELES Veterà B Fem 5 ANITÍN TEAM 00:35:34 01:07:45 01:08:16 4:33
198 48 DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO Sènior Masc 32 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:35:02 01:07:54 01:08:18 4:33
199 340 ESCRIVA SIGNES, J. DANIEL Veterà B Masc 77 SD CENTPEUS 00:36:07 01:07:45 01:08:21 4:33
200 273 ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO Veterà B Masc 78 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:56 01:07:46 01:08:22 4:33
201 414 CLIMENT APARISI, ALEJANDRO Veterà C Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:00 01:07:38 01:08:27 4:33
202 155 CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE Veterà A Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:48 01:08:30 01:08:30 4:34
203 150 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Veterà A Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:47 01:08:30 01:08:30 4:34
204 220 SáNCHEZ NAVARRO, VíCTOR Sènior Masc 33 CLOCKWORK RUNNING 00:34:19 01:08:13 01:08:33 4:34
205 539 ALVAREZ LLEONART, ESTEBAN Veterà B Masc 79 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:34:56 01:08:14 01:08:35 4:34
206 520 CUQUERELLA, TINO Veterà C Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:46 01:07:57 01:08:38 4:34
207 171 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Veterà A Masc 36 C.D. MASKTRI 00:36:00 01:08:13 01:08:42 4:34
208 276 JAIJO TORRES, DANI Veterà B Masc 80 C. MUNTANYER XERACO 00:36:00 01:08:43 01:08:43 4:34
209 596 DESPREZ, EMILY Veterà A Fem 4 ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM 00:34:57 01:08:25 01:08:44 4:34
210 576 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Veterà C Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:34:56 01:08:14 01:08:44 4:34
211 95 MARTíNEZ PERICAS, PACO Veterà A Masc 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:07 01:08:13 01:08:47 4:35
212 184 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Veterà B Masc 81 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:36 01:08:21 01:08:47 4:35
213 211 VERDU ANDRES, RICHAR Veterà B Masc 82 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:05 01:08:17 01:08:48 4:35
214 556 RAMIREZ SEMPERE, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 83 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:35:46 01:08:13 01:08:50 4:35
215 445 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 41 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:36:02 01:08:34 01:08:52 4:35
216 523 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID Veterà B Masc 84 VOLEIBOL GANDIA 00:35:29 01:08:37 01:08:54 4:35
217 542 ROMERO CABELLO, SERGIO Veterà A Masc 38 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:35:22 01:08:38 01:09:00 4:36
218 541 SIERES GOMEZ, JAVI Veterà A Masc 39 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:35:23 01:08:39 01:09:01 4:36
219 208 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 85 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:54 01:08:42 01:09:13 4:36
220 558 GILABERT MIñANA, JAVIER Sènior Masc 34 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:10 01:08:12 01:09:16 4:37
221 247 GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 86 C. MUNTANYER XERACO 00:36:01 01:09:17 01:09:17 4:37
222 418 BELLVER FORNET, VICTOR Veterà A Masc 40 C.A. CANALS 00:36:01 01:08:58 01:09:19 4:37
223 384 FAYOS SALA, JORDI Sènior Masc 35 LUDUS ESPORTS 00:35:38 01:08:59 01:09:22 4:37
224 107 GAGO GALLEGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterà C Masc 42 CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 00:36:10 01:08:49 01:09:24 4:37
225 462 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 43 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:59 01:08:59 01:09:25 4:37
226 246 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Veterà B Masc 87 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:36:59 01:08:40 01:09:26 4:37
227 545 CHOFRE PIRIS, JUAN MANUEL Veterà B Masc 88 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:37:44 01:08:53 01:09:26 4:37
228 507 GRIMALT, MOISES Veterà A Masc 41 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:36:59 01:08:40 01:09:26 4:37
229 26 MIVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Veterà A Masc 42 C. CORRER XERACO 00:36:00 01:09:31 01:09:31 4:38
230 352 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Sènior Masc 36 C.A. ALTEA 00:36:33 01:08:37 01:09:33 4:38
231 351 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Sènior Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:33 01:08:38 01:09:33 4:38
232 575 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Veterà B Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:35:48 01:09:03 01:09:34 4:38
233 382 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Veterà C Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:17 01:09:12 01:09:35 4:38
234 125 SERRA MORATAL, GEMA Veterà C Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 01:09:16 01:09:39 4:38
235 543 NAVARRO TORRES, FRANCISCO Veterà A Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:26 01:09:41 01:09:41 4:38
236 251 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Veterà A Masc 44 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:36:17 01:09:25 01:09:48 4:39
237 413 VICTORIA MIñANA, PEDRO JUAN Veterà C Masc 44 C.A. FAVARA 00:35:46 01:09:32 01:09:53 4:39
238 516 PARDO LORENTE, OSCAR Sènior Masc 38 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:36:40 01:09:29 01:09:56 4:39
239 592 MELO CAMARENA, MóNICA Veterà B Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:16 01:09:32 01:09:56 4:39
240 563 MARTIN GARCIA, DIEGO Veterà B Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:08 01:09:03 01:09:57 4:39
241 438 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Veterà C Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:21 01:09:50 01:10:06 4:40
242 169 DIAZ RAMOS, FELIX Veterà C Masc 45 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:36:00 01:09:40 01:10:08 4:40
243 616 CANET HERNANDEZ, MANUEL Veterà B Masc 91 00:36:19 01:09:18 01:10:09 4:40
244 517 BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL Veterà A Masc 45 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:37:05 01:09:46 01:10:17 4:41
245 76 FONT LAFARGA, HUGO ISAAC Veterà A Masc 46 C.A. CULLERA 00:36:48 01:09:39 01:10:18 4:41
246 228 LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO Veterà C Masc 46 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:36:22 01:10:02 01:10:24 4:41
247 394 RICHART MONREAL, EDU Veterà A Masc 47 OVE 00:35:48 01:10:06 01:10:25 4:41
248 133 MARTíN GREGORI, ROSER Sènior Fem 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:41 01:10:11 01:10:27 4:41
249 60 BLANCH RAMON, JOSE Veterà B Masc 92 TEAM DAKAR 00:37:18 01:09:45 01:10:28 4:41
250 260 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Veterà C Masc 47 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:37:27 01:09:28 01:10:28 4:41
251 404 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA Veterà A Fem 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:43 01:10:13 01:10:29 4:41
252 555 CAMARENA, JOVI Veterà B Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:35 01:10:00 01:10:35 4:42
253 156 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO Veterà B Masc 94 GC ALMOINES 00:37:38 01:10:06 01:10:36 4:42
254 259 MARTíN VALLEJO, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 95 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:37:46 01:09:52 01:10:38 4:42
255 113 MARCO COSTA, MANUCORRE Veterà A Masc 48 GC ALMOINES 00:36:27 01:10:20 01:10:45 4:43
256 166 MARTÍNEZ LUIS, SALVA Veterà A Masc 49 CASGAR-TRANS XERACO 00:37:15 01:10:18 01:10:46 4:43
257 257 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Veterà A Masc 50 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:36:40 01:10:20 01:10:46 4:43
258 527 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Sènior Fem 11 C. CORRER XERACO 00:37:31 01:10:08 01:10:46 4:43
259 231 PEIRó SALORT, VICENT Veterà B Masc 96 C. CORRER XERACO 00:37:32 01:10:08 01:10:47 4:43
260 360 CAMARENA SALVADOR, PEPE Veterà A Masc 51 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:36:41 01:10:21 01:10:47 4:43
261 195 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Veterà C Masc 48 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:57 01:09:56 01:10:51 4:43
262 40 MARI FUNES, LORENZO Veterà A Masc 52 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:37 01:10:13 01:10:53 4:43
263 508 REQUENA RAMÍREZ, JAVI Veterà B Masc 97 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:22 01:10:22 01:10:54 4:43
264 329 PIQUERES FRANCÉS, XELO Veterà B Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:37:57 01:10:19 01:10:57 4:43
265 496 SELFA CANET, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 49 C. TRIATLÓ CULLERA 00:36:48 01:10:21 01:11:00 4:44
266 480 VARGAS BUSTOS, JOSE Veterà B Masc 98 C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA 00:36:47 01:10:39 01:11:00 4:44
267 88 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIáN Sènior Masc 39 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:35:28 01:10:43 01:11:02 4:44
268 549 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFAEL Veterà B Masc 99 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:30 01:10:37 01:11:04 4:44
269 216 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Veterà B Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:07 01:10:44 01:11:04 4:44
270 215 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Veterà C Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:07 01:10:42 01:11:05 4:44
271 289 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 100 C.A. ONDARA 00:37:58 01:10:36 01:11:07 4:44
272 33 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Veterà B Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:39:07 01:10:06 01:11:09 4:44
273 398 NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE Veterà B Masc 102 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:36:41 01:10:37 01:11:10 4:44
274 510 HEREDIA NUñEZ, TONO Veterà C Masc 50 SENGLAS FAVARA 00:37:31 01:10:39 01:11:23 4:45
275 601 CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 103 IRUN CALP 00:37:29 01:10:27 01:11:23 4:45
276 274 FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 51 RUNNERS DE L'AHUIR 00:36:05 01:11:01 01:11:26 4:45
277 505 BELTRÁN, JOSE Veterà C Masc 52 C.A. CULLERA 00:37:50 01:11:00 01:11:27 4:45
278 63 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterà B Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:37:30 01:10:51 01:11:29 4:45
279 419 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Veterà C Masc 53 CAMALLARGA-VALLADA 00:36:58 01:10:48 01:11:30 4:46
280 588 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Veterà B Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:58 01:10:57 01:11:31 4:46
281 484 SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL Veterà C Fem 7 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:37:24 01:11:00 01:11:32 4:46
282 333 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Veterà C Masc 54 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:56 01:10:42 01:11:36 4:46
283 142 BOWMER, NEIL Veterà C Masc 55 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 00:37:30 01:11:14 01:11:39 4:46
284 252 PEREZ PONS, VICTOR Sènior Masc 40 CORREPONS 00:35:58 01:11:45 01:11:45 4:47
285 370 CARRILLO ROMEO, ALFONSO Veterà C Masc 56 C.A. TORRENT 00:36:31 01:11:25 01:11:47 4:47
286 296 ARASA DUARTE, ROMAN Veterà A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 01:11:19 01:12:00 4:48
287 108 GIMENO ROS, LUIS ARTURO Veterà B Masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:22 01:11:16 01:12:05 4:48
288 286 ALBA MANRIQUE, GUILLEM Sènior Masc 41 TRIAMICS SILLA 00:37:36 01:11:35 01:12:05 4:48
289 185 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Veterà A Masc 54 G.E. ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 00:37:44 01:11:37 01:12:05 4:48
290 41 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Veterà B Masc 106 PENYA MOHICANS 00:36:08 01:11:51 01:12:15 4:49
291 189 BELLVER MAHIQUES, ANDRES Veterà B Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:37 01:11:20 01:12:23 4:49
292 461 LóPEZ ÀLòS, ÀLVAR Veterà C Masc 57 C.A. L'ALCÚDIA 00:39:07 01:11:21 01:12:23 4:49
293 306 LOPEZ, EDU Veterà A Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:49 01:12:24 01:12:24 4:49
294 103 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARIO Veterà B Masc 108 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:06 01:11:22 01:12:28 4:49
295 565 MONTAGUD MORAGUES, PABLO Veterà B Masc 109 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:38:27 01:12:08 01:12:31 4:50
296 314 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterà C Masc 58 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:37:59 01:12:07 01:12:31 4:50
297 504 PARDO PEIRO, HéCTOR Veterà C Masc 59 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:17 01:12:01 01:12:45 4:51
298 310 PEIRó SEBASTIá, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 60 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:18 01:12:01 01:12:45 4:51
299 267 CLAVER VILLAGRASA, PRESE Veterà C Fem 8 NO HAY DOLOR 00:38:06 01:12:16 01:12:47 4:51
300 268 AZORíN AZORIN, PASCUAL Veterà C Masc 61 NO HAY DOLOR 00:40:00 01:12:15 01:12:47 4:51
301 411 AMIL RODRíGUEZ, TOLO Veterà A Masc 56 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:37:18 01:12:24 01:12:52 4:51
302 279 BURGUERA ORQUíN, VICENT Veterà B Masc 110 C. TRIATLÓ SUECA 00:38:04 01:12:22 01:12:54 4:51
303 270 PEDROS SABATER, TONI Veterà A Masc 57 C. TRIATLÓ SUECA 00:38:06 01:12:23 01:12:55 4:51
304 235 SAN MARTíN MORANT, JOSEP Veterà B Masc 111 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:16 01:12:24 01:12:57 4:51
305 181 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Veterà C Masc 62 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:17 01:12:24 01:12:58 4:51
306 197 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Veterà C Masc 63 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:17 01:12:25 01:12:58 4:51
307 68 CORELLA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO Sènior Masc 42 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:18 01:12:26 01:12:59 4:51
308 94 FUSTER MAñEZ, JOSE VICENTE Veterà C Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:38:32 01:12:16 01:13:01 4:52
309 271 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Veterà B Masc 112 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:29 01:12:07 01:13:01 4:52
310 335 RASCON AZNAR, ENRIQUE Veterà B Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:13:02 01:13:02 4:52
311 421 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Veterà C Masc 65 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:30 01:12:08 01:13:04 4:52
312 132 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Veterà B Fem 10 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:02 01:12:25 01:13:05 4:52
313 256 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Veterà C Masc 66 C.A. XERESA 00:37:34 01:12:43 01:13:12 4:52
314 96 UBEDA RICO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL ÚBEDA RICO Veterà B Masc 114 INDEPENDENT 00:37:20 01:12:39 01:13:16 4:53
315 379 PLA RUBIO, IVAN Sènior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 01:12:42 01:13:21 4:53
316 253 WOODALL, TONY Veterà C Masc 67 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:29 01:12:31 01:13:25 4:53
317 100 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Veterà B Fem 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:50 01:12:30 01:13:25 4:53
318 101 SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARÍA Veterà C Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:31 01:13:02 01:13:34 4:54
319 524 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Veterà B Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:13:38 01:13:38 4:54
320 118 UREñA PALOP, XIMO Veterà B Masc 115 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:33 01:13:27 01:13:47 4:55
321 136 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Sènior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:31 01:13:19 01:13:51 4:55
322 213 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA Veterà B Fem 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:08 01:13:06 01:13:53 4:55
323 356 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Veterà B Masc 116 C.A ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:24 01:13:26 01:13:54 4:55
324 97 CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Sènior Masc 45 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:38:28 01:13:27 01:13:55 4:55
325 578 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Sènior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:38:29 01:13:27 01:13:56 4:55
326 128 MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL Veterà B Masc 117 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:14 01:13:22 01:14:00 4:56
327 4 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 118 C. ALPÍ GANDIA 00:39:47 01:13:15 01:14:03 4:56
328 334 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIC Veterà C Masc 69 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:26 01:13:09 01:14:04 4:56
329 299 MOCANU, GABRIEL Veterà C Masc 70 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:38:19 01:13:45 01:14:13 4:56
330 165 BOFÍ CERVERA, JORDI Veterà A Masc 58 CASGAR-TRANS XERACO 00:38:36 01:13:49 01:14:18 4:57
331 377 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Veterà C Masc 71 C.A. AGULLENT 00:37:53 01:13:54 01:14:19 4:57
332 191 CLARI SANZ, NATALIA Veterà B Fem 14 C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA 00:39:08 01:13:36 01:14:21 4:57
333 512 ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO Veterà B Masc 119 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:39:41 01:13:41 01:14:33 4:58
334 466 BOLUDA SANJUAN, MARIA JESUS Veterà A Fem 6 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:38:34 01:14:07 01:14:42 4:58
335 547 GARCíA SANCHíS, ALFREDO Veterà A Masc 59 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:38:34 01:14:07 01:14:42 4:58
336 93 GARCIA PORTELL, ALEJANDRO Veterà A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:27 01:14:17 01:14:45 4:59
337 255 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Veterà B Masc 120 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:08 01:14:01 01:14:48 4:59
338 261 AMBLER, LOUISA Veterà C Fem 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:56 01:14:31 01:14:53 4:59
339 168 GARCíA SERRA, TONI Veterà C Masc 72 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:38:38 01:14:14 01:15:01 5:00
340 140 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 73 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:17 01:14:20 01:15:03 5:00
341 157 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Veterà B Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:56 01:14:13 01:15:04 5:00
342 158 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Veterà C Masc 74 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:39:57 01:14:13 01:15:05 5:00
343 134 ALCALá SáNCHEZ, RAúL Veterà B Masc 121 CLUB CORREDORES 00:37:38 01:14:34 01:15:06 5:00
344 625 FERNÁNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELÉN Veterà B Fem 16 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:19 01:14:24 01:15:06 5:00
345 61 OLIVERT FERRANDO, MANOLO Veterà C Masc 75 TEAM DAKAR 00:39:16 01:14:25 01:15:08 5:00
346 551 APARISI DIAZ, OSCAR Veterà B Masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:29 01:15:08 01:15:08 5:00
347 623 PEIRO FERRER, GUILLERMO Veterà B Masc 123 00:39:28 01:14:15 01:15:09 5:00
348 553 PONS, PATRICIA Veterà A Fem 7 C. CORRER XERACO 00:38:06 01:14:56 01:15:15 5:01
349 27 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES Veterà B Masc 124 C. CORRER XERACO 00:38:30 01:14:55 01:15:16 5:01
350 350 MANZANO JUáREZ, JUAN Veterà B Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:31 01:14:31 01:15:18 5:01
351 463 SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL Veterà C Masc 76 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:39:31 01:14:53 01:15:27 5:01
352 486 GINER MAS, PEPE Veterà C Masc 77 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:39:30 01:15:03 01:15:35 5:02
353 64 MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID Veterà B Masc 126 INDEPENDENT 00:39:29 01:14:56 01:15:35 5:02
354 58 PUIG MINANA, J.O.B Veterà A Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:44 01:15:56 01:15:56 5:03
355 236 GARCIA BURGUERA, JUANMA Sènior Masc 47 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:39:00 01:15:22 01:16:06 5:04
356 36 PONS DONAT, RAúL Veterà B Masc 127 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:39:03 01:15:22 01:16:08 5:04
357 369 DESCALS GIMENZ, CARMEN Veterà A Fem 8 KM3 XATIVA 00:38:58 01:15:39 01:16:10 5:04
358 544 MUñOZ CARBO, IVAN Veterà A Masc 62 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:22 01:15:41 01:16:11 5:04
359 78 RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, PAU Veterà B Masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:14 01:15:27 01:16:11 5:04
360 24 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSE Veterà B Masc 129 C.A. XERESA 00:40:27 01:15:20 01:16:12 5:04
361 424 CLÉRIES OLMOS, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 130 C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:40:15 01:15:18 01:16:13 5:04
362 590 BOIX SáNCHEZ, IVáN Veterà A Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 01:15:48 01:16:17 5:05
363 489 GARCíA GARRIDO, PEDRO ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 78 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:39:15 01:16:18 01:16:18 5:05
364 240 AVILES CUENCA, ALEJANDRO Veterà A Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:47 01:16:07 01:16:25 5:05
365 241 ROJAS SANTOS, DAVID Veterà A Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:48 01:16:08 01:16:26 5:05
366 145 HODGSON, PHIL Veterà C Masc 79 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:39:40 01:16:06 01:16:28 5:05
367 51 MARTÍNEZ GUEROLA, RUBÉN Sènior Masc 48 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:40:14 01:16:03 01:16:37 5:06
368 323 CHILOECHES RAMON, JUAN Veterà B Masc 131 KM3 XATIVA 00:40:14 01:16:04 01:16:37 5:06
369 346 ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA Júnior Fem 1 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:40:14 01:16:04 01:16:37 5:06
370 38 CUCARELLA MONTELL, JOVI Sènior Masc 49 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:00:00 01:16:03 01:16:38 5:06
371 339 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Veterà C Masc 80 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:40:41 01:16:42 01:16:42 5:06
372 595 GARCIA MUñOZ, ANDREA Sènior Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:31 01:16:13 01:16:45 5:07
373 593 ALCAñIZ FAYOS, ELISA Sènior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 01:16:13 01:16:46 5:07
374 502 CLAROS BENEYTO, PACO Veterà C Masc 81 CEU RUN 00:41:51 01:16:11 01:16:47 5:07
375 618 VAN HORENBEECK, MARGOT Júnior Fem 2 00:39:58 01:16:15 01:16:53 5:07
376 298 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON Veterà B Masc 132 C.A. EL FARO 00:43:04 01:16:14 01:16:55 5:07
377 87 CHISBERT ALACREU, ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:28 01:16:15 01:16:55 5:07
378 245 GINER ALBIACH, ELIA Veterà B Fem 17 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:39:22 01:16:25 01:16:56 5:07
379 396 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Veterà C Masc 83 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:07 01:16:11 01:16:57 5:07
380 114 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Veterà C Masc 84 C.A. CORBERA 00:40:14 01:17:06 01:17:06 5:08
381 86 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 133 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:07 01:16:25 01:17:08 5:08
382 294 MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Veterà B Masc 134 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:07 01:16:25 01:17:08 5:08
383 473 CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA Sènior Fem 14 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:40:17 01:16:53 01:17:14 5:08
384 359 CASCO SáNCHEZ-MOLINA, CRISTINA Sènior Fem 15 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:40:17 01:17:14 01:17:14 5:08
385 357 SANCHIS BORDERA, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 135 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:34:21 01:16:45 01:17:14 5:08
386 144 FERRER CHAVELI, LORENA Veterà B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:17 01:16:31 01:17:21 5:09
387 519 LANGLEY, MARK Veterà A Masc 66 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:40:36 01:17:26 01:17:26 5:09
388 315 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Veterà A Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:18 01:16:38 01:17:26 5:09
389 610 SIGNES SOLBES, MICHEL Veterà B Masc 136 CRAZY RUNNERS 00:40:16 01:16:38 01:17:29 5:09
390 600 ESCRIVá BLAY, CARLOS Sènior Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:33 01:16:38 01:17:35 5:10
391 380 GARCIA COMPANY, MARIBEL Veterà B Fem 19 C. TRIATLÓ SUECA 00:39:32 01:17:04 01:17:37 5:10
392 431 GILABERT BERMUDEZ, JUANJO Veterà A Masc 67 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:40:33 01:17:11 01:17:39 5:10
393 390 CASTAñER TIMONER, JUANJO Veterà A Masc 68 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:40:34 01:17:12 01:17:41 5:10
394 560 TOMAS, JOSE VICENTE Veterà C Masc 85 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:39:32 01:17:07 01:17:43 5:10
395 32 BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 137 C.D. SALADAR 00:42:59 01:16:42 01:17:46 5:11
396 452 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Veterà C Masc 86 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:39 01:17:59 01:17:59 5:11
397 59 CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE Sènior Masc 51 TEAM DAKAR 00:41:57 01:17:16 01:18:00 5:12
398 224 PERIS, ARTUR Veterà B Masc 138 C.C. L'ANGUILA DE CATARROJA 00:40:35 01:17:31 01:18:05 5:12
399 443 PLA FERRER, JOSEP Sènior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:14 01:17:27 01:18:21 5:13
400 509 MARTIN REVERTE, FERNANDO Veterà C Masc 87 C.A. CULLERA 00:41:14 01:17:38 01:18:24 5:13
401 73 ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN Veterà B Masc 139 C.C. PILES 00:00:00 01:18:26 01:18:26 5:13
402 364 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Sènior Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:39:32 01:17:44 01:18:33 5:14
403 392 TODOLI, JOAQUIN Veterà C Masc 88 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:33 01:18:05 01:18:47 5:15
404 127 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Veterà B Masc 140 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:41:33 01:18:33 01:18:52 5:15
405 5 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURA Veterà B Fem 20 C. ALPÍ GANDIA 00:41:33 01:18:06 01:18:52 5:15
406 497 BENITO DE PEDRO, MARIA Veterà A Fem 10 FISIOFUENLA 00:40:51 01:18:16 01:18:58 5:15
407 18 MORERA SANFELIX, JOSEP Sènior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:40:44 01:18:58 01:18:58 5:15
408 194 MAYOR GONZALEZ, JOSé RAMON Veterà C Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:15 01:18:39 01:19:18 5:17
409 304 VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Veterà B Masc 141 C.A. EL FARO 00:41:34 01:18:42 01:19:22 5:17
410 226 BENAVENT VILA, NOèLIA Veterà B Fem 21 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:44 01:18:55 01:19:30 5:18
411 227 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Veterà B Masc 142 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:45 01:18:53 01:19:30 5:18
412 148 PERALTA SANROSENDO, AURE Veterà B Fem 22 INDEPENDENTE 00:41:48 01:18:40 01:19:33 5:18
413 147 PAREDES ARQUIOLA, JUAN Veterà B Masc 143 INDEPENDENTE 00:41:48 01:18:42 01:19:35 5:18
414 459 GARCIA HEROLA, ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:48 01:19:00 01:19:37 5:18
415 238 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Sènior Masc 55 C. CORRER XERACO 00:41:30 01:19:38 01:19:38 5:18
416 330 CAñIZARES SOLER, DAVID Veterà B Masc 144 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:35 01:18:49 01:19:39 5:18
417 432 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Veterà B Masc 145 INDEPENDENT 00:41:35 01:19:05 01:19:40 5:18
418 242 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC Veterà C Masc 91 C.E. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA 00:41:34 01:18:40 01:19:43 5:18
419 28 MARCUS, ALEX Sènior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:53 01:19:58 01:19:58 5:19
420 47 ORTOLá SORIA, FRANK Veterà B Masc 146 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:41 01:19:46 01:20:12 5:20
421 583 MONTAGUD MARTI, ERNEST Veterà C Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 01:19:39 01:20:25 5:21
422 174 FERRER MARCO, JESúS Júnior Masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:33 01:20:25 01:20:25 5:21
423 591 SáNCHEZ FERNáNDEZ, ALMUDENA Veterà B Fem 23 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:11 01:19:28 01:20:27 5:21
424 222 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Veterà A Fem 11 GC ALMOINES 00:43:24 01:20:01 01:20:27 5:21
425 223 CARDONA BERTó, JUAN Veterà A Masc 69 GC ALMOINES 00:43:25 01:20:01 01:20:27 5:21
426 67 PéREZ GREGORI, GEMMA Veterà B Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 01:20:38 01:20:38 5:22
427 572 JIMéNEZ GONZáLEZ, ISRAEL Veterà A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:44 01:20:46 01:20:46 5:23
428 123 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Veterà C Masc 93 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:39:46 01:20:26 01:20:53 5:23
429 130 JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Sènior Fem 16 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:43:54 01:20:19 01:21:07 5:24
430 536 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Veterà C Masc 94 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:34 01:20:26 01:21:11 5:24
431 126 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterà B Fem 25 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:42:36 01:20:23 01:21:12 5:24
432 550 ARTéS IZQUIERDO, ZAIRA Sènior Fem 17 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:43:42 01:20:31 01:21:13 5:24
433 287 PEIRó SEBASTIá, JUAN CARLOS Veterà C Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:10 01:20:20 01:21:21 5:25
434 230 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Veterà C Masc 96 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:07 01:20:32 01:21:21 5:25
435 22 ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI Veterà B Fem 26 G.E. LES GERRES 00:41:36 01:20:48 01:21:23 5:25
436 35 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Veterà C Masc 97 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:41:34 01:20:20 01:21:23 5:25
437 477 IVARS PELLICER, MANUEL Veterà C Masc 98 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:42:30 01:20:58 01:21:26 5:25
438 81 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Veterà B Masc 147 G.E. ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 00:42:25 01:20:57 01:21:30 5:26
439 440 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Veterà C Masc 99 REDOLAT TEAM 00:40:51 01:20:32 01:21:32 5:26
440 375 PéREZ LLOMBART, CARLOS Veterà C Masc 100 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:42:54 01:20:57 01:21:34 5:26
441 374 IBORRA BELTRAN, JULIA Veterà C Fem 10 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:42:55 01:20:57 01:21:35 5:26
442 183 MURCIA LóPEZ, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 101 C.A. SAN VICENTE 00:40:51 01:21:05 01:21:42 5:26
443 39 BELLON JIMENEZ, MERCEDES Veterà B Fem 27 C. CORRER XERACO 00:41:55 01:21:02 01:21:45 5:27
444 30 TUDELA GOZALBES, ANDREA Sènior Fem 18 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:42:02 01:21:11 01:21:47 5:27
445 31 MOSCARDO FORNES, JOAN Sènior Masc 57 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:42:03 01:21:14 01:21:48 5:27
446 449 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX Sènior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:34 01:21:04 01:21:50 5:27
447 415 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Veterà C Masc 102 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:42:35 01:21:05 01:21:51 5:27
448 598 HURTADO CALDERóN, RICARDO Veterà B Masc 148 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:06 01:21:56 01:21:56 5:27
449 490 MONZONIS PEREPéREZ, JOSé VICENTE Veterà B Masc 149 INDEPENDENT 00:41:32 01:21:18 01:22:01 5:28
450 602 SOUSA, JOSU Veterà C Masc 103 ORERO PATERNA RUNNER 00:41:59 01:21:37 01:22:06 5:28
451 468 HERRERO NUñO, MARíA DOLORES Veterà B Fem 28 GC ALMOINES 00:43:25 01:21:42 01:22:09 5:28
452 178 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Veterà C Masc 104 S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 00:47:16 01:21:11 01:22:14 5:28
453 302 VAYA PLA, LUCIA Veterà B Fem 29 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:43:30 01:21:37 01:22:16 5:29
454 533 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Veterà B Masc 150 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:42:17 01:21:28 01:22:16 5:29
455 303 BELLA HERRERO, JOSE Veterà B Masc 151 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:43:31 01:21:38 01:22:16 5:29
456 293 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVADOR Veterà B Masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:28 01:21:22 01:22:20 5:29
457 491 CUñAT CHOFRE, ANA MARíA Veterà C Fem 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:44 01:21:37 01:22:23 5:29
458 19 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Veterà C Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:16 01:21:30 01:22:26 5:29
459 7 MARTINEZ PáRRAGA, SERGIO Veterà B Masc 153 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:43:54 01:21:44 01:22:31 5:30
460 537 LUJAN, BELEN Sènior Fem 19 ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM 00:41:33 01:22:07 01:22:45 5:31
461 531 PEREZ FRANCES, PABLO Sènior Masc 59 ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM 00:41:32 01:22:07 01:22:45 5:31
462 143 PRATS MONGORT, FRANCISCO Veterà B Masc 154 SANTJORUNNERS 00:42:12 01:22:21 01:22:54 5:31
463 503 MOYA RAMON, TERESA Veterà C Fem 13 CEU RUN 00:42:11 01:22:25 01:23:01 5:32
464 494 VALLES SENDIN, MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 155 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:42:43 01:22:14 01:23:03 5:32
465 498 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Veterà A Masc 71 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:42:44 01:22:15 01:23:03 5:32
466 12 ROLDáN USó, PILAR Veterà C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:57 01:22:28 01:23:18 5:33
467 470 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Veterà B Fem 30 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:43:24 01:22:47 01:23:31 5:34
468 91 ALVAREZ GIL, JOAQUIN Veterà C Masc 105 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:43:23 01:22:48 01:23:32 5:34
469 92 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Veterà C Fem 15 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:43:25 01:22:47 01:23:32 5:34
470 387 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Veterà C Masc 106 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:02 01:22:41 01:23:43 5:34
471 441 COBOS FLORES, DAVID Veterà B Masc 156 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:03 01:22:44 01:23:43 5:34
472 442 ORTOLA VERCHER, VICTORIA Veterà B Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:02 01:22:45 01:23:44 5:34
473 203 HERNANDEZ ARIZO, ISAAC Sènior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:43 01:23:10 01:23:55 5:35
474 13 VILARIñO CLAUSí, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:58 01:22:54 01:23:56 5:35
475 617 VAN HORENBEECK, ANOUK Júnior Masc 3 00:41:31 01:23:22 01:23:59 5:35
476 201 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Veterà C Masc 108 C. HANDBOL RIOLA 00:42:24 01:24:00 01:24:00 5:36
477 338 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Veterà B Fem 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:06 01:23:16 01:24:05 5:36
478 204 NAVARRO ROMERO, VANESSA Veterà B Fem 33 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:42:04 01:23:47 01:24:09 5:36
479 193 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Veterà C Masc 109 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:42:43 01:23:26 01:24:12 5:36
480 603 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterà C Fem 16 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:43:28 01:23:30 01:24:17 5:37
481 212 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Veterà C Masc 110 C.A. ALGINET 00:44:04 01:23:19 01:24:18 5:37
482 355 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL Veterà C Masc 111 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:43:12 01:23:48 01:24:39 5:38
483 456 VALLET COLUBI, CLARA Veterà B Fem 34 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:43:56 01:23:59 01:24:42 5:38
484 457 FONT AREVALO, MARIA JOSE Veterà C Fem 17 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:43:45 01:23:59 01:24:42 5:38
485 405 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, REBECA Veterà A Fem 12 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:43:56 01:23:59 01:24:42 5:38
486 385 FRANCO CARBONELL, JUAN Veterà C Masc 112 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:43:31 01:24:33 01:24:57 5:39
487 428 BOLTA NAYA, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterà C Masc 113 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:06 01:25:26 01:25:26 5:41
488 198 FERRER SALA, OSCAR Veterà B Masc 157 C.D. ATLETISMO MONRROLL 00:48:08 01:24:31 01:25:27 5:41
489 482 BENAVENT VIDAL, RAQUEL Veterà A Fem 13 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:43:33 01:25:02 01:25:41 5:42
490 202 SANMIGUEL HUESO, PACO Veterà C Masc 114 COLLA PAROTET 00:45:52 01:24:50 01:25:49 5:43
491 153 MOLINA PALLARES, SERGIO Veterà A Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:51 01:25:02 01:25:54 5:43
492 152 PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISO523K Veterà C Masc 115 C.A. FAVARA 00:44:53 01:25:02 01:25:55 5:43
493 492 TALAYERO PARICIO, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:34 01:26:12 01:26:12 5:44
494 341 MURILLO, EDITH Veterà A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:03 01:25:14 01:26:13 5:44
495 182 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Veterà C Masc 117 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:45:04 01:25:15 01:26:13 5:44
496 177 MASCARELL, VICENT Veterà B Masc 158 INDEPENDENT 00:43:43 01:25:29 01:26:23 5:45
497 410 CHAPARRO NAVARRETE, ISA Veterà A Fem 15 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:44:00 01:25:56 01:26:24 5:45
498 478 GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Veterà C Masc 118 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:44:07 01:25:46 01:26:38 5:46
499 217 SIMO TORRES, MARI CARMEN Veterà C Fem 18 C.A. ALCASSER 00:44:28 01:25:48 01:26:45 5:47
500 254 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Veterà B Masc 159 INDEPENDENT 00:44:28 01:25:53 01:26:45 5:47
501 297 BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU Veterà B Masc 160 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:38 01:26:08 01:26:46 5:47
502 313 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Veterà C Masc 119 SD CENTPEUS 00:45:50 01:26:04 01:26:52 5:47
503 146 GOTH, MANDY Veterà C Fem 19 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:44:51 01:26:23 01:26:53 5:47
504 278 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Veterà C Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:40 01:26:05 01:27:01 5:48
505 266 CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterà C Masc 120 INDEPENDENT 00:44:29 01:26:11 01:27:02 5:48
506 501 MORANT ZACARES, JUAN ALBERTO Veterà C Masc 121 INDEPENDENT 00:44:31 01:26:10 01:27:02 5:48
507 408 GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL Veterà C Masc 122 SD CENTPEUS 00:44:33 01:26:43 01:27:20 5:49
508 52 GINER HERNáNDEZ, SANDRA Sènior Fem 20 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:44:27 01:26:47 01:27:24 5:49
509 53 CAPSI MARTI, JOSEP Veterà A Masc 73 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:44:29 01:26:47 01:27:25 5:49
510 292 LOPEZ JUAN, LEOPOLDO Veterà B Masc 161 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:14 01:26:34 01:27:28 5:49
511 46 RIBES DEUSA, BLANCA Veterà B Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:29 01:26:50 01:27:31 5:50
512 45 PERELLó BLANQUER, SERGI Veterà B Masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:27 01:26:49 01:27:31 5:50
513 499 WINDEMER, WINDY Veterà C Masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:51 01:26:56 01:27:32 5:50
514 98 ROSES NAVARRO, SATUR Veterà C Masc 124 C.A. ALCASSER 00:45:53 01:26:44 01:27:42 5:50
515 44 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Veterà B Masc 163 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:45:39 01:26:53 01:27:43 5:50
516 619 CASTAÑEYRA AHMED, YAMIL Veterà A Masc 74 00:39:58 01:27:05 01:27:43 5:50
517 365 BIOSCA BOLUDA, ROSA Veterà C Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:27 01:27:22 01:28:09 5:52
518 366 SáEZ CALABUIG, JOSé Veterà C Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:28 01:27:22 01:28:10 5:52
519 608 BALLESTER DOMINGO, MARIA JOSé Veterà C Fem 22 CLUB ALMUSSAFES 00:45:06 01:27:55 01:28:20 5:53
520 250 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sènior Masc 61 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:45 01:27:54 01:28:24 5:53
521 34 MINUESA SALAMERO, RICARDO Veterà C Masc 126 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:48 01:27:30 01:28:31 5:54
522 82 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Veterà A Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:08 01:27:43 01:28:31 5:54
523 83 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Veterà B Masc 164 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:07 01:27:42 01:28:31 5:54
524 90 TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS Veterà C Masc 127 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:44:05 01:28:11 01:28:46 5:55
525 275 FRANCO, ENCARNA Veterà B Fem 36 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:58 01:28:21 01:29:08 5:56
526 402 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Veterà C Fem 23 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:45:57 01:29:23 01:29:23 5:57
527 513 NAVE FLUXA, XELO Veterà B Fem 37 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:45:49 01:28:51 01:29:39 5:58
528 514 ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 165 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:45:48 01:28:52 01:29:39 5:58
529 342 CORONADO.GARCIA, FRASCO Veterà B Masc 166 DOMINGUEROS 00:45:08 01:29:22 01:30:13 6:00
530 400 PEIRó FORT, ROSARIO Veterà C Fem 24 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:46 01:29:38 01:30:17 6:01
531 138 GARCIA MEJIAS, MARISOL Veterà B Fem 38 C.A. ONDARA 00:46:06 01:29:22 01:30:22 6:01
532 170 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Veterà C Masc 128 C.A. ONDARA 00:46:07 01:29:20 01:30:22 6:01
533 180 CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO Veterà C Masc 129 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:14 01:29:51 01:30:22 6:01
534 434 MACHÍ NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL Veterà C Masc 130 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 01:29:41 01:30:24 6:01
535 573 SERRALTA PEIRó, JOSé RAMóN Veterà A Masc 75 C.A. XERESA 00:46:01 01:29:44 01:30:34 6:02
536 172 RODRíGUEZ RUBIO, MARI CARMEN Veterà B Fem 39 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:45 01:29:59 01:30:45 6:03
537 401 FERRER ALEMANY, MARIA VICENTA Veterà C Fem 25 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:59 01:30:32 01:31:10 6:04
538 403 SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA MARIA Veterà C Fem 26 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:47:00 01:30:33 01:31:10 6:04
539 554 VIDAL RUBIOLS, GRACE Sènior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:53 01:30:56 01:31:20 6:05
540 562 SELLENS CANET, MAJO Sènior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:53 01:30:56 01:31:20 6:05
541 485 DEL ROJ, JOANA Veterà C Fem 27 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:45:45 01:31:11 01:31:43 6:06
542 163 BOU MRTINEZ., SAGRARIO Veterà B Fem 40 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:45:43 01:31:14 01:31:43 6:06
543 21 TOMáS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO Veterà C Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:01 01:31:11 01:31:44 6:06
544 164 BOU MARTINEZ, JESUS Veterà C Masc 132 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:45:44 01:31:16 01:31:44 6:06
545 139 GINER FERRANDO, PACO Veterà C Masc 133 INDEPENDENT 00:47:06 01:30:44 01:31:44 6:06
546 368 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO Sènior Masc 62 ADO 00:46:29 01:30:51 01:31:48 6:07
547 237 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Veterà C Masc 134 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:46:01 01:31:30 01:32:00 6:08
548 14 SAN LORENZO, XAVI Veterà B Masc 167 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:56 01:31:39 01:32:25 6:09
549 84 FOS CORBERA, LETICIA Sènior Fem 23 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:58 01:31:40 01:32:26 6:09
550 124 SOLARI, LOUISE Veterà B Fem 41 VEGAN ATHLETES 00:48:39 01:32:59 01:33:42 6:14
551 104 MORILLO TORMO, INES Veterà B Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 00:46:45 01:33:27 01:34:05 6:16
552 301 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 135 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:10 01:33:09 01:34:06 6:16
553 388 SORIANO ROSELLO, MARIBEL Veterà C Fem 28 C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:47:21 01:34:19 01:34:53 6:19
554 179 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Veterà B Masc 168 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:50:56 01:33:52 01:34:55 6:19
555 115 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Veterà B Masc 169 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:50:49 01:34:10 01:35:13 6:20
556 344 BOSCà MASCAY, TONO Veterà B Masc 170 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:49:45 01:34:38 01:35:39 6:22
557 321 FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO Veterà A Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:05 01:35:05 01:35:57 6:23
558 54 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Veterà B Masc 171 C.A. XERESA 00:50:23 01:36:39 01:36:39 6:26
559 56 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Veterà C Masc 136 C.A. XERESA 00:50:21 01:35:46 01:36:39 6:26
560 57 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Veterà C Masc 137 C.A. XERESA 00:50:30 01:36:39 01:36:39 6:26
561 55 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Veterà C Fem 29 C.A. XERESA 00:50:25 01:36:41 01:36:41 6:26
562 149 PREUS SALES, ALFREDO Veterà C Masc 138 C.A. CORBERA 00:50:19 01:35:59 01:36:56 6:27
563 577 MOYA MARTINEZ, NIMO Veterà C Masc 139 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:48:57 01:36:29 01:37:17 6:29
564 110 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Veterà C Fem 30 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:50:58 01:37:29 01:38:13 6:32
565 65 GISBERT MUñOZ, ANGEL CARLOS Veterà C Masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:06 01:37:17 01:38:14 6:32
566 196 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Veterà B Masc 172 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:48:19 01:40:07 01:41:11 6:44
567 281 JAREÑO MEDRANO, VERO Veterà C Fem 31 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:55 01:40:29 01:41:22 6:45
568 280 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Veterà C Masc 141 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:00:00 01:40:28 01:41:23 6:45
569 587 ALMADA QUINTANA, NOEMI Veterà A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:56 01:40:29 01:41:23 6:45
570 430 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSé ANGEL Veterà B Masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:32 01:40:41 01:41:47 6:47
571 546 NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN Veterà C Masc 142 CMA LA FAIXA 00:49:06 01:40:47 01:41:47 6:47
572 529 BAÑULS NAVARRO, VICEN Veterà C Fem 32 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:53:07 01:44:26 01:45:13 7:00
573 353 MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUE Veterà B Masc 174 NORDIC WALKING RIBAROJA 00:55:45 01:46:03 01:47:07 7:08
574 62 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterà B Masc 175 TORRENT CORRE 00:56:19 01:55:54 01:56:54 7:47