Clasificaciones XVI Mitja Marató de Xàtiva


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 Paso2 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1 ZITANE, OUAIS Sénior masc 1 ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:19:32 00:52:27 01:04:57 01:04:57 3:04
2 5 ELHISSOUF, KHALID Sénior masc 2 ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:20:32 00:55:40 01:09:14 01:09:14 3:16
3 4 MICO MARTINEZ, ANDRÉS Veterano A masc 1 C. A. KM42 00:20:31 00:55:41 01:09:26 01:09:26 3:17
4 1632 LIMIA SAUS, APOLINAR Sénior masc 3 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:21:09 00:56:55 01:10:59 01:11:00 3:21
5 2 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JESUS ANGEL Sénior masc 4 EKUON SPORT TEAM 00:20:52 00:58:37 01:12:02 01:12:02 3:24
6 1471 HERNADEZ MOYA, RUBEN Sénior masc 5 TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 00:21:42 00:58:38 01:12:54 01:12:54 3:27
7 109 Badenes Garcia, Joaqui Veterano A masc 2 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:05 00:58:42 01:13:14 01:13:14 3:28
8 118 Tortosa Tortosa, Aitor Sénior masc 6 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:04 00:59:01 01:13:20 01:13:20 3:28
9 1372 RODRÍGUEZ SABATER, FRANCISCO ALEIXANDRE Sénior masc 7 CT HURACAN 00:22:11 00:58:48 01:13:28 01:13:28 3:28
10 1368 LLISO CORTES, RUBEN Sénior masc 8 HYUNDAI KORYO CAR 00:45:23 00:00:00 01:13:24 01:14:18 3:31
11 692 CLIMENT MIÑANA, CHRISTIAN Veterano A masc 3 TRIASPORT 00:22:12 00:59:41 01:14:23 01:14:24 3:31
12 1432 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 9 C.A.ALBACETE 00:22:21 00:59:42 01:14:25 01:14:25 3:31
13 1593 GARCIA VELA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 4 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:23:13 01:00:36 01:14:49 01:14:50 3:32
14 922 PIQUERES MARTINEZ, SALVA Sénior masc 10 DOSZERO 00:22:35 01:00:32 01:15:00 01:15:00 3:33
15 1313 GOMEZ SAEZ, JESUS Veterano A masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:42 01:00:36 01:15:03 01:15:04 3:33
16 127 UBEDA DIAZ, ALVARO Sénior masc 11 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:35 01:00:32 01:15:06 01:15:06 3:33
17 705 GARCíA CARDONA, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano A masc 6 CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA 00:22:30 01:00:59 01:15:49 01:15:50 3:35
18 1220 ESPí ESPí, DAVID Veterano A masc 7 C.A.AGULLENT 00:22:58 01:01:10 01:15:49 01:15:50 3:35
19 121 Ruíz Cabello, Jose Sénior masc 12 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:57 01:01:20 01:16:09 01:16:10 3:36
20 666 CALABUIG MICó, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior masc 13 TRIATLó ONTINYET 00:22:40 01:01:42 01:16:48 01:16:48 3:38
21 1527 HERNáNDEZ SOTO, FERNANDO Veterano A masc 8 FONDISTAS DE SILLA 00:23:45 01:02:32 01:17:18 01:17:20 3:39
22 676 BORDERA LLADOSA, JAIME Veterano A masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:53 01:02:11 01:17:28 01:17:30 3:40
23 751 MARTI PONS, JOSE Sénior masc 14 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:23:13 01:02:02 01:17:30 01:17:30 3:40
24 1294 FERRI DURÁ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A masc 10 MAMUCA-CARRICOLA 00:23:38 01:03:00 01:17:48 01:17:49 3:41
25 1603 CARRASCO REIG, DAVID Veterano A masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:36 01:02:50 01:18:02 01:18:03 3:41
26 1284 PAVIA PONS, GUILLEM Sénior masc 15 DOSZERO 00:23:38 01:03:18 01:18:54 01:18:55 3:44
27 1511 GALBIS CLEMENTE, CARLOS Sénior masc 16 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:23:35 01:03:57 01:19:29 01:19:31 3:46
28 581 MARCO, SERGIO Sénior masc 17 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:23:36 01:03:56 01:19:29 01:19:31 3:46
29 1254 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Veterano B masc 1 C.D.RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:30 01:04:29 01:19:39 01:19:41 3:46
30 1363 SARRION BELDA, SERGIO Sénior masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:10 01:04:07 01:19:34 01:19:42 3:46
31 305 BELDA VILA, VICENTE RAMON Veterano A masc 12 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:24:14 01:04:14 01:19:48 01:19:49 3:47
32 833 MARTíNEZ HERRERO, DAVID Sénior masc 19 C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES 00:23:54 01:04:09 01:19:51 01:19:53 3:47
33 749 RICHART BOSCH, XAVI Sénior masc 20 HRTRAINING 00:24:36 01:04:56 01:20:09 01:20:10 3:48
34 1440 JORGE GIMENEZ, DAVID Veterano A masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:19 01:04:49 01:20:20 01:20:23 3:48
35 1283 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME Veterano A masc 14 CAIXA POPULAR & BEERUNNING 00:24:16 01:04:47 01:20:22 01:20:24 3:48
36 390 ALEMáN ARANZUEQUE, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano A masc 15 C.A.V.A. 00:23:42 01:04:40 01:20:24 01:20:25 3:48
37 375 MADRID RODRíGUEZ, ABRAHAM Veterano A masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:15 01:04:48 01:20:21 01:20:26 3:48
38 1098 ARROYO FERNáNDEZ, BALDU Veterano B masc 2 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:23:47 01:04:28 01:20:27 01:20:29 3:48
39 789 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Veterano A masc 17 C.A. GANDIA 00:23:55 01:04:39 01:20:32 01:20:33 3:49
40 1331 RODENAS LANDETE, PABLO Sénior masc 21 C.A. EL VALLE 00:23:46 01:04:27 01:20:35 01:20:36 3:49
41 689 GOZALVEZ CáMARA, JOSé ANTONIO Sénior masc 22 CLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE 00:23:47 01:04:28 01:20:35 01:20:36 3:49
42 1214 PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Sénior masc 23 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:25:07 01:05:42 01:20:44 01:20:45 3:49
43 1230 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Sénior masc 24 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:00 01:05:10 01:20:52 01:20:53 3:50
44 100 Tormo Surez, Jorge Veterano B masc 3 KM3 Xativa 00:23:55 01:05:03 01:20:58 01:20:59 3:50
45 1418 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID Sénior masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:23:40 01:04:57 01:21:02 01:21:04 3:50
46 31 MARI TORREGROSA, PACO Veterano B masc 4 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:23:56 01:05:09 01:21:11 01:21:12 3:50
47 112 Penalva Gómez, Vicente Veterano A masc 18 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:31 01:05:14 01:21:11 01:21:14 3:51
48 1584 BOJó BENET, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 5 C. E. POBLA 00:24:26 01:05:34 01:21:18 01:21:19 3:51
49 599 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:24:39 01:05:37 01:21:25 01:21:28 3:51
50 546 GUAITA GARCIA, JAVI Veterano B masc 7 C.A.TRIESPORT TURIS 00:24:40 01:05:53 01:21:38 01:21:40 3:52
51 1041 SANZ JUAN, IVAN Veterano A masc 19 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:23:55 01:05:18 01:21:44 01:21:46 3:52
52 372 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Sénior masc 26 C.A. GANDIA 00:24:02 01:05:53 01:21:59 01:21:59 3:53
53 651 PLANES MARTíNEZ, JORDI Sénior masc 27 C. A DAIMúS TECNOESPORT 00:25:18 01:06:38 01:22:09 01:22:12 3:53
54 595 MAHIQUES FLORES, SALVADOR Sénior masc 28 CAIXA POPULAR & BEERUNNING 00:25:07 01:06:04 01:22:22 01:22:25 3:54
55 1279 RICO BLASCO, JOSE Sénior masc 29 BENIGàNIM TRAIL 00:25:41 01:06:57 01:22:15 01:22:28 3:54
56 302 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVA Veterano B masc 8 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:25:21 01:06:30 01:22:30 01:22:33 3:54
57 117 Palop Cabanes, Jose Vicente Veterano A masc 20 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:34 01:06:37 01:22:46 01:22:47 3:55
58 796 NADAL GARCIA, DAVID Veterano B masc 9 IND 00:25:06 01:06:35 01:22:51 01:22:52 3:55
59 808 BELLVíS JULIá, GUILLERMO Sénior masc 30 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:25:19 01:07:02 01:22:58 01:23:00 3:56
60 500 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Sénior masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:24:42 01:06:38 01:23:07 01:23:08 3:56
61 885 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VTE. Veterano B masc 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:24:58 01:07:07 01:23:20 01:23:23 3:57
62 1145 BAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL Sénior masc 32 MB TEAM 00:25:07 01:07:30 01:23:22 01:23:28 3:57
63 1488 MOLINA MARTíN, JESúS Sénior masc 33 ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:24:31 01:06:38 01:23:33 01:23:34 3:57
64 1125 LLINARES ORTOLA, SERGIO Veterano A masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:50 01:07:44 01:23:46 01:23:46 3:58
65 647 PINEDA ZAMBRANO, DIEGO Veterano A masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:10 01:07:48 01:23:51 01:23:59 3:58
66 131 PLA FEMENIA, OSCAR Veterano A masc 23 LES ARCAETES XATIVA 00:25:17 01:07:46 01:23:56 01:23:59 3:58
67 104 OLIVER, CARLOS Sénior masc 34 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:31 01:08:05 01:23:55 01:24:01 3:58
68 444 ALFONSO MOLTó, DAVID Veterano A masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:25:18 01:07:14 01:24:04 01:24:05 3:59
69 451 MENOR NAVARRO, IGNACIO Sénior masc 35 CLUB TRIATLON CAUDETE 00:25:50 01:07:43 01:24:04 01:24:06 3:59
70 114 Soler Lamirant, Ivan Sénior masc 36 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:32 01:07:29 01:24:14 01:24:15 3:59
71 148 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterano B masc 11 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:24:47 01:07:33 01:24:19 01:24:19 3:59
72 870 SANTACATALINA TORMO, MARIO Veterano A masc 25 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:25:06 01:07:32 01:24:19 01:24:21 3:59
73 1396 PUIG NAVALÓN, JAUME Veterano A masc 26 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 00:26:33 01:08:19 01:24:10 01:24:28 4:00
74 1045 FRANCO MARTíNEZ, EMILIO JOSE Veterano A masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:26:13 00:00:00 01:24:16 01:24:29 4:00
75 1504 SáNCHEZ GUDIñO, MANUEL CLAUDIO Veterano A masc 28 CLUB TRIATLON CAUDETE 00:25:50 01:07:45 01:24:30 01:24:32 4:00
76 442 PLA BATALLER, JORDI Veterano A masc 29 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:27:02 01:08:30 01:24:14 01:24:35 4:00
77 106 GIMENEZ GARCIA, XIMO Veterano A masc 30 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:12 01:07:57 01:24:38 01:24:40 4:00
78 116 Úbeda Valls, Vicent Veterano C masc 1 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:20 01:08:58 01:24:41 01:24:42 4:00
79 49 Vidal Sanchez, Alex Sénior masc 37 C.A.X. 00:26:20 01:08:59 01:24:43 01:24:44 4:00
80 111 Sarrión Esteve, Silvia Sénior fem 1 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:16 01:08:18 01:24:42 01:24:44 4:01
81 722 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 31 C.D.RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:11 01:08:12 01:24:44 01:24:46 4:01
82 537 ABRIL MARTINEZ, VICENT Veterano A masc 32 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:27:24 01:08:19 01:24:48 01:24:52 4:01
83 122 Badenes Garcia, Rafa Veterano A masc 33 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:10 01:08:18 01:24:40 01:24:52 4:01
84 320 PERPIÑA UBEDA, JORGE Veterano B masc 12 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:25:52 01:08:32 01:24:53 01:24:54 4:01
85 107 LOPEZ BAS, DAVID Veterano A masc 34 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:32 01:08:36 01:25:10 01:25:16 4:02
86 1534 MORILLAS DOCON, MANUEL Sénior masc 38 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:25:29 01:08:37 01:25:15 01:25:18 4:02
87 680 RODRíGUEZ RAMOS, JORGE Veterano A masc 35 FONDISTAS DE SILLA 00:25:50 01:08:43 01:25:29 01:25:31 4:03
88 34 NAVALON FERRER, CHRISTIAN Sénior masc 39 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:27:02 01:10:11 01:25:39 01:25:46 4:03
89 648 BATALLER ALEGRE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 36 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:26:05 01:09:23 01:25:50 01:25:51 4:04
90 596 GIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER Sénior masc 40 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:26:06 01:09:21 01:25:50 01:25:51 4:04
91 563 VAñó CARAñANA, JOAN LLUIS Veterano A masc 37 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:26:08 01:09:22 01:25:51 01:25:52 4:04
92 61 Juan Gil, Vicente Sénior masc 41 C.A.X. 00:26:19 01:08:56 01:25:49 01:25:52 4:04
93 1414 CLIMENT MOMPO, JOSEP Veterano A masc 38 TALLERES ROTGLA 00:26:42 01:09:52 01:25:57 01:26:00 4:04
94 108 SOUSA CAMPAYO, ADRIAN Sénior masc 42 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:51 01:08:44 01:26:03 01:26:05 4:04
95 1569 SANZ HORCAS, JORGE Sénior masc 43 HSPORT.EP 00:25:50 01:08:42 01:26:03 01:26:08 4:04
96 22 DESCALS GIMENEZ, EMILIO Veterano A masc 39 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:26:04 01:09:22 01:26:00 01:26:10 4:05
97 517 GARCIA RODRIQUEZ, MANUEL Veterano A masc 40 INDEPENNDIENTE 00:26:50 01:09:29 01:26:08 01:26:12 4:05
98 1049 TEROL MIRALLES, LUIS Veterano A masc 41 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:26:26 01:10:06 01:26:19 01:26:19 4:05
99 1018 MORALES VILAR, RICHARD ELOY Veterano A masc 42 AMIGOS DEL DESCALCISMO 00:26:06 01:09:26 01:26:26 01:26:29 4:05
100 514 ESTRUCH CASTELLO, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:38 01:09:53 01:26:22 01:26:30 4:06
101 691 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Veterana A fem 1 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA 00:27:01 01:09:51 01:26:20 01:26:31 4:06
102 233 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Veterano A masc 43 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:44 01:09:51 01:26:21 01:26:32 4:06
103 201 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID Veterano B masc 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:00 01:09:53 01:26:21 01:26:32 4:06
104 73 SARRIóN VALLS, LLORENÇ Sénior masc 44 C.A.X. 00:26:29 01:09:39 01:26:05 01:26:38 4:06
105 354 PONS ESTELLÉS, OSCAR Sénior masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:39 01:10:02 01:26:28 01:26:42 4:06
106 1499 BELDA SANCHIS, ALEXIS Sénior masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:20 01:09:50 01:26:53 01:26:56 4:07
107 204 DONET DONET, JAVIER Veterano A masc 44 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:21 01:09:50 01:26:45 01:26:56 4:07
108 750 CAMBRA CAMBRA, SERGIO Veterano A masc 45 PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE O 00:27:53 01:10:36 01:26:19 01:26:59 4:07
109 56 Rosello Soler, Juan José Veterano B masc 15 C.A.X. 00:26:30 01:10:00 01:27:05 01:27:05 4:07
110 633 BARRACHINA HUERTA, PEPE Sénior masc 47 SANTJORUNNERS 00:26:59 01:10:27 01:26:55 01:27:08 4:07
111 915 CABRERA MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN Veterano A masc 46 C.A BèRNIA XALó 00:25:54 01:10:04 01:27:13 01:27:14 4:08
112 309 MARIN CASTELLANOS, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc 47 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:26:53 01:10:42 01:27:10 01:27:15 4:08
113 1477 VIDAL ENGO, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 48 3 REPTES TRIATLO OLLERIA 00:26:13 01:10:24 01:27:18 01:27:19 4:08
114 615 CONCA CASANOVA, SERGIO Sénior masc 48 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:27:13 01:11:00 01:27:04 01:27:24 4:08
115 168 Gómez Gómez, Gustavo Veterano A masc 49 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:26:12 01:09:50 01:27:23 01:27:26 4:08
116 832 NOGUEROLES IGUAL, RAFA Veterano A masc 50 C.A.TRIESPORT TURIS 00:27:30 01:11:26 01:27:15 01:27:28 4:08
117 578 ENGUIX MICO, MARC Sénior masc 49 SANTJORUNNERS 00:27:00 01:10:55 01:27:20 01:27:33 4:09
118 727 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Veterano B masc 16 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:27:00 01:11:08 01:27:34 01:27:39 4:09
119 721 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Veterano B masc 17 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:27:00 01:11:08 01:27:35 01:27:40 4:09
120 1512 GRAMAGE TOLSà, ENRIC Veterano A masc 51 WELCOME LA TARDOR 00:27:02 01:10:52 01:27:30 01:27:40 4:09
121 277 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, XIMO Veterano A masc 52 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:42 01:11:30 01:27:39 01:27:42 4:09
122 1147 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Veterano A masc 53 C.A.BENISSODA 00:26:59 01:11:13 01:27:42 01:27:45 4:09
123 1148 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Veterana A fem 2 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:27:01 00:00:00 01:27:43 01:27:45 4:09
124 456 GARCIA MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 54 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:27:57 01:11:14 01:27:14 01:27:48 4:09
125 773 REIG CAMPS, MARC Sénior masc 50 C.A BENISSODA 00:25:26 01:09:54 01:27:50 01:27:53 4:09
126 1074 ALCAñIZ DIAZ, JESUS Veterano B masc 18 CLUB ATLETISME ALZIRA 00:27:18 01:11:13 01:27:44 01:27:56 4:10
127 1326 DE LA TORRE ARANDA, JAVI Sénior masc 51 NINGUNO 00:27:30 01:11:36 01:27:52 01:27:57 4:10
128 1596 GONZALEZ CARBONERES, LUIS Sénior masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:30 01:11:35 01:27:47 01:27:58 4:10
129 1096 SILES BERNABéU, SANTI Veterano A masc 55 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:26:02 01:10:39 01:27:58 01:28:00 4:10
130 1101 RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS Veterano B masc 19 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:00:00 01:10:39 01:27:59 01:28:01 4:10
131 1160 ESPLUGUES BERENGUER, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 56 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:26:59 01:11:14 01:27:56 01:28:03 4:10
132 1609 CANTO OLIVARES, JAUME Veterano B masc 20 C.A. AGULLENT 00:27:02 01:11:15 01:28:01 01:28:04 4:10
133 955 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 21 C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:27:01 01:11:07 01:27:58 01:28:04 4:10
134 1585 VERDOY PARACUELLOS, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 22 EDICOVER RUNNING 00:26:38 01:11:09 01:28:04 01:28:05 4:10
135 1577 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterano B masc 23 C. A DAIMúS TECNOESPORT 00:26:10 01:10:21 01:28:13 01:28:14 4:10
136 39 VILA ESPARZA, MANUEL Veterano A masc 57 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:27:03 01:11:24 01:28:11 01:28:18 4:11
137 1159 HERVAS MONFORT, MOISES Sénior masc 53 DOSZERO 00:26:19 01:10:32 01:28:13 01:28:21 4:11
138 149 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Veterano B masc 24 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:34 00:00:00 01:27:45 01:28:23 4:11
139 88 Aliques Martorell, Juanjo Veterano A masc 58 KM3 Xativa 00:26:21 01:10:49 01:28:10 01:28:27 4:11
140 420 ENGUIX VAñó, DANIEL CASIMIR Veterano A masc 59 INDEPENDèNCIA 00:27:13 01:11:52 01:28:31 01:28:34 4:11
141 621 SANTACATALINA TORMO, XAVIER Veterano B masc 25 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:26:46 01:11:14 01:28:20 01:28:36 4:12
142 120 Barberà Molina, Elies Veterano A masc 60 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:27:00 01:11:07 01:28:31 01:28:37 4:12
143 1260 MIRALLES MACIA, CAYETANO FABIAN Veterano A masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:44 01:11:52 01:28:28 01:28:38 4:12
144 1617 MUñOZ SOLER, ELIZABETH Veterana A fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:59 01:11:18 01:28:35 01:28:38 4:12
145 1031 CATALá DURá, IVáN Sénior masc 54 C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES 00:27:03 01:11:44 01:28:23 01:28:39 4:12
146 1622 GARCIA CARDOS, VICTOR Veterano A masc 62 C. A. KM42 00:26:29 01:11:30 01:28:43 01:28:47 4:12
147 504 TALENS MASIP, MAXIM Sénior masc 55 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:27:08 01:11:32 01:28:43 01:28:48 4:12
148 187 Server Ausina, Jossep Veterano B masc 26 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:26:38 01:11:28 01:28:47 01:28:51 4:12
149 1156 SANCHO I CALVO, ANDREU Sénior masc 56 CDT RESISTENTIA T3 00:26:59 01:12:07 01:28:49 01:28:51 4:12
150 188 Server Vidal, Marc Sénior masc 57 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:26:38 01:11:28 01:28:47 01:28:51 4:12
151 283 BOIX SORIANO, RUBEN Veterano A masc 63 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:39 01:12:09 01:28:50 01:28:54 4:12
152 287 PASTOR REBATO, JESUS Veterano B masc 27 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:33 01:11:47 01:28:52 01:28:55 4:12
153 286 BALLESTERO MARCO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 64 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:39 01:12:07 01:28:51 01:28:56 4:12
154 132 PLA FEMENIA, FÉLIX Veterano B masc 28 LES ARCAETES XATIVA 00:27:31 01:11:35 01:28:39 01:28:56 4:12
155 173 Millet Guillem, David Veterano B masc 29 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:27:01 01:11:28 01:28:36 01:28:57 4:12
156 1572 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Sénior masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:27:32 01:12:16 01:28:39 01:29:00 4:13
157 203 MORENO MUÑIZ, INOCENCIO Veterano B masc 30 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:00 01:11:33 01:28:49 01:29:01 4:13
158 326 CLIMENT GIMENEZ, RUBEN Veterano A masc 65 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:26:53 01:11:43 01:28:58 01:29:02 4:13
159 953 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 31 G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:26:38 01:11:15 01:29:00 01:29:05 4:13
160 105 LLUCH MARIN, ALBERTO Sénior masc 59 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:28:23 01:12:10 01:28:28 01:29:06 4:13
161 89 Reguillo Ramos, Francisco Veterano B masc 32 KM3 Xativa 00:26:21 01:11:25 01:29:06 01:29:06 4:13
162 200 ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 66 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:32 01:12:16 01:29:02 01:29:07 4:13
163 238 TEMMERMAN, PETER Veterano B masc 33 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:31 01:12:15 01:29:03 01:29:08 4:13
164 281 LANDETE CRESPO, RAFA Veterano A masc 67 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:32 01:12:04 01:29:02 01:29:09 4:13
165 280 FRAU MARTINEZ, JOSEP Veterano A masc 68 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:32 01:12:07 01:29:04 01:29:10 4:13
166 816 FERRI, LUIS Veterano B masc 34 TRIVICI TEAM 00:27:07 01:11:50 01:29:01 01:29:14 4:13
167 1251 ALMIñANA MAS, IGNASI Sénior masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:30 01:12:03 01:29:01 01:29:15 4:13
168 1117 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE Veterano A masc 69 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:27:39 01:12:15 01:28:59 01:29:16 4:13
169 1250 ALMIñANA MAS, VICENT Veterano A masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:30 01:12:03 01:29:02 01:29:16 4:13
170 1002 RIBERA GALIANA, JORDI Veterano A masc 71 C.A. SOLLANA 00:27:31 01:11:43 01:28:59 01:29:16 4:13
171 213 MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA Veterana B fem 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:32 01:12:02 01:29:08 01:29:17 4:13
172 1197 GRANERO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN Sénior masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:13 01:12:24 01:28:44 01:29:21 4:14
173 714 SANCHIS SANZ, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:31 01:12:17 01:29:10 01:29:23 4:14
174 143 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Veterano A masc 73 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:27:31 01:12:14 01:29:22 01:29:24 4:14
175 1097 GALERA MOTOS, JUAN Veterano A masc 74 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 00:27:09 01:12:07 01:28:55 01:29:26 4:14
176 1095 CERDÁ RICO, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 35 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:27:08 01:12:07 01:29:24 01:29:35 4:14
177 661 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Veterano A masc 75 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:26:57 01:11:31 01:29:33 01:29:36 4:14
178 29 LLACER ESPLUGUES, XIMO Veterano A masc 76 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:27:31 01:12:16 01:29:36 01:29:37 4:14
179 18 CASTAÑO VILAR, JUANMA Veterano A masc 77 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:27:30 01:12:16 01:29:36 01:29:37 4:14
180 918 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Veterano C masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:27:14 01:12:06 01:29:40 01:29:42 4:15
181 1587 ALCALá RIVERA, TONI Sénior masc 62 OSON@CORRE 00:27:31 01:12:21 01:29:33 01:29:45 4:15
182 693 GóMEZ GARCíA, LAURA Sénior fem 2 WWW.AMTRAINING.ES 00:27:36 01:12:48 01:29:38 01:29:47 4:15
183 1056 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Veterano B masc 36 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:00:00 01:12:47 01:29:47 01:29:47 4:15
184 952 MONJO BAIXAULI, RAMON Veterano B masc 37 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:27:50 01:12:29 01:29:35 01:29:51 4:15
185 706 CARPINTERO TOMAS, DIEGO Sénior masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:31 01:12:17 01:29:38 01:29:54 4:15
186 367 ALBUIXECH, DAVID Sénior masc 64 ANNA 00:27:43 01:12:34 01:29:43 01:29:56 4:15
187 377 MIRAVALLES PéREZ, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 78 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:27:30 01:12:17 01:30:02 01:30:02 4:16
188 90 Sow, Assane Sénior masc 65 KM3 Xativa 00:25:51 00:00:00 01:29:59 01:30:02 4:16
189 755 CASTILLO COLOMER, ENRIQUE Sénior masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:42 01:12:45 01:29:45 01:30:03 4:16
190 809 MARIN VERDU, JESUS Veterano B masc 38 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:28:08 01:13:56 01:29:54 01:30:06 4:16
191 469 MIEDES BENAVENT, EDU Veterano A masc 79 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:27:29 01:12:40 01:30:06 01:30:15 4:16
192 1310 SERRANO, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:45 01:12:28 01:29:48 01:30:15 4:16
193 1293 MARTINEZ PIQUERES, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 81 ENTRENASPORT 00:27:29 01:12:41 01:30:06 01:30:16 4:16
194 470 DOUMA, WIM Veterano A masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:02 01:12:20 01:30:14 01:30:21 4:16
195 527 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC Sénior masc 67 C.A BèRNIA XALó 00:27:59 01:13:38 01:30:08 01:30:27 4:17
196 868 NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN Veterano A masc 83 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:28:28 01:13:02 01:29:58 01:30:30 4:17
197 543 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Veterano A masc 84 G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:27:43 01:12:47 01:30:29 01:30:33 4:17
198 472 REQUENA DE LAMO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 85 PIRATAS RUNNING ALBACETE - CLINICA 00:27:35 01:12:47 01:30:20 01:30:36 4:17
199 230 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR Veterano A masc 86 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:30 01:12:20 01:30:32 01:30:37 4:17
200 388 OLIVA LEAL, SANTI Veterano A masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:39 01:12:07 01:30:32 01:30:38 4:17
201 788 ROBLES ESCRIVA, HECTOR Sénior masc 68 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:27:58 01:13:28 01:30:23 01:30:38 4:17
202 906 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Veterano A masc 88 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:31 01:12:50 01:30:38 01:30:42 4:17
203 1195 MONCHO OLASO, JAVIER Sénior masc 69 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:29:02 01:14:19 01:30:13 01:30:47 4:18
204 331 ESBRí MONTAGUD, JOAN Veterano A masc 89 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:27:42 01:13:02 01:30:44 01:30:48 4:18
205 443 GALERA LOZANO, MARCOS Veterano A masc 90 PICASSENT CORRE 00:27:34 01:12:51 01:30:42 01:30:50 4:18
206 898 MACHI ROS, VICENTE Veterano A masc 91 ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:26:54 01:12:40 01:30:46 01:30:52 4:18
207 1394 MORENO PRADOS, LUCAS Veterano C masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:04 01:12:57 01:30:48 01:30:53 4:18
208 237 CARNBONELL FERRANDO, GERMAN Veterano A masc 92 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:37 01:13:27 01:30:50 01:30:55 4:18
209 739 SOLER PEREZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 93 SANTJORUNNERS 00:27:20 00:00:00 01:30:41 01:30:56 4:18
210 373 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Sénior masc 70 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:28:51 01:13:38 01:30:24 01:30:56 4:18
211 510 BOTELLA FRANCISCO, ENRIQUE Veterano C masc 4 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:28:57 01:13:48 01:30:37 01:30:56 4:18
212 315 CLIMENT OLIVER, ELIES Veterano B masc 39 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:27:45 01:13:32 01:30:42 01:30:56 4:18
213 1213 GONZALEZ GANFORNINA, FRANCISCO Veterano C masc 5 SMURFIT KAPPA 00:27:07 01:13:14 01:30:54 01:30:57 4:18
214 1307 PEDRóS, GABRIEL ANTHONY Sénior masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:49 01:13:50 01:30:37 01:31:02 4:18
215 1247 GóMEZ CASTELLS, ANDRéS Veterano A masc 94 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:27:32 01:12:37 01:30:52 01:31:03 4:18
216 1210 LENA PEDRON, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 40 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:27:55 01:13:38 01:30:49 01:31:05 4:19
217 559 PERIS VARELA, TONI Veterano B masc 41 CMULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:27:50 01:13:37 01:30:57 01:31:06 4:19
218 1102 TUDELA CHORDA, SERGIO Veterano A masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:50 01:14:10 01:31:08 01:31:25 4:19
219 630 VILA GARCIA, JAVI Veterano A masc 96 LA MONTAñA CASAS RURALES 00:28:10 01:13:59 01:31:08 01:31:26 4:20
220 1253 RODRíGUEZ VALERO, DAVID Sénior masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:24 01:14:26 01:30:36 01:31:26 4:20
221 769 BARBER APARICI, HONORI Sénior masc 73 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:26:37 01:11:20 01:31:11 01:31:27 4:20
222 724 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Veterano B masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:28:05 01:13:56 01:31:15 01:31:27 4:20
223 835 SALMERON CAMBRA, MARIA Sénior fem 3 NOU RACO DEL TIRADOR 00:28:13 01:13:56 01:31:12 01:31:28 4:20
224 1559 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Veterano C masc 6 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:28:08 01:13:44 01:30:58 01:31:29 4:20
225 603 HIGUERAS, PEDRO Veterano A masc 97 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:28:08 00:00:00 01:31:16 01:31:29 4:20
226 1446 TORMO GANDIA, CARLOS Veterano B masc 43 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:28:04 01:13:57 01:31:12 01:31:30 4:20
227 664 ANDRES MOSCARDO, ISAAC Veterano A masc 98 C.A.CENTCAMES 00:28:12 01:13:36 01:31:08 01:31:32 4:20
228 916 REUS AVELLA, TONI Veterano A masc 99 C.A BèRNIA XALó 00:27:17 01:13:51 01:31:33 01:31:34 4:20
229 1038 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Veterano A masc 100 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:29:02 01:14:45 01:31:00 01:31:34 4:20
230 348 ROIG BRESó, SALVA Veterano A masc 101 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 00:28:10 01:13:55 01:31:36 01:31:36 4:20
231 968 TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS Veterano B masc 44 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:28:05 01:13:59 01:31:13 01:31:36 4:20
232 928 LLOPIS CALABUIG, RUBEN Veterano A masc 102 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:28:28 01:14:39 01:31:31 01:31:37 4:20
233 1437 LOPEZ IBáñEZ, CESAR Sénior masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:05 01:13:59 01:31:15 01:31:37 4:20
234 1012 CASTELLS FERRANDO, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 103 C.A. CAMALLARGA 00:28:11 01:14:30 01:31:30 01:31:42 4:20
235 1379 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI Veterano A masc 104 DENIA CORRE 00:28:12 01:14:16 01:31:31 01:31:45 4:20
236 533 PONCE GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 45 ATILA TEAM 00:27:33 01:13:45 01:31:44 01:31:45 4:20
237 142 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Sénior fem 4 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:27:42 01:14:01 01:31:43 01:31:46 4:21
238 146 VELLO BERTOMEU, JOSE EMILIO Veterano B masc 46 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:27:43 01:13:59 01:31:45 01:31:49 4:21
239 1592 CARRASCO VAZQUEZ, JONATHAN Veterano A masc 105 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:27:26 01:14:04 01:31:56 01:31:59 4:21
240 829 IBAñEZ MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO Sénior masc 75 A.D.R 00:28:04 01:14:10 01:31:41 01:32:04 4:21
241 974 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTÍN Veterano B masc 47 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:05 01:14:12 01:31:41 01:32:05 4:21
242 1020 ANGLADA ORENGI, GERMAN Veterano A masc 106 INDEPENDIENT 00:27:42 01:14:02 01:31:51 01:32:06 4:21
243 1597 ALVES RODRIGUEZ, SERGI Veterano A masc 107 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:28:05 01:14:15 01:32:01 01:32:06 4:21
244 78 ABRIL, DESETA Sénior fem 5 KM3 Xativa 00:27:35 01:14:12 01:32:06 01:32:10 4:22
245 765 GAYE , MAYORO Sénior masc 76 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:28:16 01:14:37 01:32:14 01:32:14 4:22
246 850 BERZOSA MARTíNEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 108 TRICULPELAT 00:29:17 01:14:57 01:31:58 01:32:15 4:22
247 1582 TORMO BARAHONA, DANI Veterano A masc 109 PIERNAS PA QUE OS QUIERO 00:29:18 01:14:56 01:31:58 01:32:15 4:22
248 1155 MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 110 CUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAM 00:29:17 01:14:56 01:31:57 01:32:15 4:22
249 289 GRANERO TORMO, RICARDO Veterano C masc 7 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:28:04 01:14:34 01:32:12 01:32:16 4:22
250 964 GIMENO MICO, JORDI Veterano A masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:13 01:14:40 01:32:20 01:32:24 4:22
251 736 GONZALEZ ESCRIBANO, JESUS Veterano A masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:11 01:15:03 01:32:13 01:32:25 4:22
252 288 MATEU VALLES, EUGENIO MIGUEL Veterano A masc 113 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:33 01:13:51 01:32:22 01:32:29 4:23
253 1367 HERRERO CALLEJA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 114 TRAGALEGUAS,ORG 00:28:41 01:15:21 01:32:10 01:32:31 4:23
254 1618 CANICIO ESTEVE, DAVID Sénior masc 77 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:27:37 01:13:58 01:32:19 01:32:32 4:23
255 723 GILABERT MIñANA, JAVIER Sénior masc 78 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:15 01:14:46 01:32:35 01:32:37 4:23
256 862 VILLALBA BADIA, IVAN Veterano A masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:50 01:15:29 01:32:28 01:32:40 4:23
257 538 SOLER VAYA, FEDERICO Sénior masc 79 ATLETISME ATZENETA 00:29:37 01:16:05 01:32:09 01:32:41 4:23
258 327 TUDELA FERRANDO, ANDRéS Sénior masc 80 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:27:43 01:14:06 01:32:37 01:32:42 4:23
259 1019 ORDIñANA GONZALBEZ, JOSEVI Veterano A masc 116 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:26:16 01:12:46 01:32:39 01:32:46 4:23
260 103 MICO GRAU, JUAN JOSE Sénior masc 81 KM3 Xativa 00:29:24 01:15:24 01:32:30 01:32:52 4:24
261 225 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, JULIO Veterano A masc 117 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:08 01:15:38 01:32:49 01:32:52 4:24
262 1448 MOLLA UREñA, VICENT Veterano A masc 118 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:28:04 01:14:15 01:32:38 01:32:56 4:24
263 1303 ALCOVER, VICENTE Sénior masc 82 SANTJORUNNERS 00:27:12 01:15:10 01:32:44 01:32:59 4:24
264 999 TORTOSA BRAVO, DAVID Veterano A masc 119 REDOLAT TEAM 00:27:38 01:15:00 01:32:43 01:33:02 4:24
265 1184 ALBELDA CLARI, BENJAMíN Veterano A masc 120 COBARDES TEAM 00:28:55 01:15:15 01:33:02 01:33:02 4:24
266 1118 PUIG CARBONELL, JAVIER Veterano A masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:54 01:15:14 01:32:43 01:33:02 4:24
267 1449 LLAMAZARES IGLESIAS, VíCTOR Sénior masc 83 DIABLOS COJOS 00:28:28 01:14:38 01:32:46 01:33:02 4:24
268 81 BREIGHNER, DEREK Sénior masc 84 KM3 Xativa 00:29:08 01:15:18 01:32:50 01:33:10 4:25
269 400 YUSTE OREA, SERGIO Veterano A masc 122 NINGUNO 00:29:09 01:15:18 01:32:59 01:33:22 4:25
270 860 GARCIA MARTORELL, ALEJANDRO Veterano A masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:50 01:15:34 01:33:14 01:33:26 4:25
271 776 BERNA, JAVI Veterano A masc 124 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:26 01:14:06 01:33:23 01:33:27 4:25
272 129 BENAVENT VIDAL, VICENT Veterano B masc 48 LES ARCAETES XATIVA 00:28:12 01:15:03 01:33:12 01:33:27 4:25
273 248 ROMERO GARCIA, RAUL Veterano A masc 125 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:30:35 01:16:25 01:32:47 01:33:27 4:25
274 925 VILA BOLINCHES, RAúL Veterano A masc 126 C.A. CANALS 00:26:43 01:14:11 01:33:28 01:33:30 4:25
275 1131 FERRER IVARS, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 127 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:28:23 01:15:06 01:33:16 01:33:30 4:25
276 1034 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 128 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:28:21 01:15:07 01:33:18 01:33:31 4:25
277 1036 MIñANA MORANT, JORDI Veterano A masc 129 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:28:24 01:15:07 01:33:18 01:33:31 4:25
278 1006 VICENT MONTANER, VICENT Veterano A masc 130 RATATLETES ALBERIC 00:28:11 01:15:01 01:33:21 01:33:33 4:26
279 1309 SERRANO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:56 01:14:56 01:33:07 01:33:35 4:26
280 637 VICEDO MARZAL, PEPE Veterano B masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:42 01:15:24 01:33:20 01:33:35 4:26
281 1605 ASENSIO AZORIN, JOAQUIN Veterano A masc 132 CLUB TRIATLON CAUDETE 00:28:09 01:15:00 01:33:31 01:33:37 4:26
282 1088 AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:18 01:16:50 01:32:51 01:33:38 4:26
283 1224 SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI Veterano A masc 134 CORRIOL XTREM 00:28:26 01:15:05 01:33:22 01:33:41 4:26
284 1235 MOHAMED LAMIN, SALEM Sénior masc 85 SANTJORUNNERS 00:28:38 01:15:46 01:33:05 01:33:42 4:26
285 323 CHORRO POMARES, XAVI Veterano A masc 135 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:28:42 01:15:57 01:33:38 01:33:42 4:26
286 1358 MONTéS SáNCHEZ, NICOLAS Veterano A masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:25 01:15:12 01:33:21 01:33:44 4:26
287 1187 DESCALS GILABERT, MANU Veterano A masc 137 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:27:40 01:15:03 01:33:38 01:33:48 4:26
288 1075 ALACOT TORRES, MARCO Sénior masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:41 01:15:06 01:33:47 01:33:54 4:27
289 1354 RAGA ROS, VICENTE Veterano B masc 50 CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 00:28:26 01:15:35 01:33:49 01:33:57 4:27
290 986 ALCARAZ MARHUENDA, JUSTO Veterano A masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:14 01:15:46 01:33:25 01:34:00 4:27
291 403 ALTABERT FERRI, AURELIO Veterano A masc 139 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:28:27 01:15:47 01:33:43 01:34:02 4:27
292 220 TARRASÓ BOIGUES, MARTA Sénior fem 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:59 01:15:48 01:33:59 01:34:05 4:27
293 216 MILLAN CANO, PACO Veterano B masc 51 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:12 01:15:36 01:34:00 01:34:06 4:27
294 1188 AOUSSER, MOHAMED Veterano B masc 52 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:48 01:15:58 01:34:00 01:34:11 4:27
295 53 Peiró Arnau, Francesc Veterano B masc 53 C.A.X. 00:27:35 01:15:20 01:34:08 01:34:13 4:27
296 931 BUIGUES CARRIÓ, PACO Veterano B masc 54 C.A SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:28:58 01:15:58 01:33:56 01:34:18 4:28
297 553 GREGORI ESCRIVà, RUBEN Veterano A masc 140 LA CARENA 00:27:58 01:15:40 01:34:01 01:34:20 4:28
298 980 GINER LLUCH, VICENTE Veterano B masc 55 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:28:12 01:15:32 01:34:03 01:34:22 4:28
299 236 CHOVA MORANT, GUSTAVO Veterano A masc 141 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:56 01:16:10 01:34:18 01:34:23 4:28
300 1215 ESTEBAN AGUSTí, JESúS Sénior masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:54 01:16:29 01:34:09 01:34:23 4:28
301 476 SALINAS MEDINA, RUBéN Veterano A masc 142 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:28:37 01:16:10 01:34:20 01:34:27 4:28
302 325 BELDA FUSTER, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 143 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:29:08 01:16:44 01:34:03 01:34:28 4:28
303 998 MARTÍNEZ FERRNADO, JORGE Sénior masc 88 TRANCING XATIVA 00:27:00 01:14:12 01:34:31 01:34:31 4:28
304 1218 GALVAÑ RICO, RAMON Veterano A masc 144 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:28:27 01:15:48 01:34:17 01:34:31 4:28
305 1167 PéREZ GIMéNEZ, BORJA Sénior masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:44 01:15:52 01:34:30 01:34:36 4:29
306 1043 SANZ ALMIñANA, ADRIAN Sénior masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:28 01:15:47 01:34:25 01:34:36 4:29
307 457 PAYA BERENGER, DARIO Sénior masc 91 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:27:54 01:14:33 01:34:05 01:34:37 4:29
308 1248 CASTELLS VILA, FRAN Veterano A masc 145 C.A. CAMALLARGA 00:28:11 01:15:46 01:34:20 01:34:39 4:29
309 1114 PEñARRUBIA TRENAS, JUAN MANUEL Veterano A masc 146 NOUSOFA 00:31:47 01:17:23 01:33:43 01:34:40 4:29
310 1169 PONZINIBBIO, GUILLERMO Veterano A masc 147 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:29:42 01:16:48 01:34:02 01:34:40 4:29
311 152 ROIG FERRER, ELISEO Veterano B masc 56 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:27:43 01:15:46 01:34:40 01:34:42 4:29
312 1104 REQUENA JUAN, ANTONIO Sénior masc 92 CLUB ATLéTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:30:03 01:16:49 01:34:28 01:34:44 4:29
313 720 CODINA GARCíA, RAúL Sénior masc 93 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:29:53 01:16:59 01:34:15 01:34:45 4:29
314 1275 DOMENECH VINADER, ABEL Veterano A masc 148 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:31 01:15:31 01:34:31 01:34:45 4:29
315 462 ENCARNACIóN MARTORELL, PABLO Veterano A masc 149 CMULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:27:37 01:15:03 01:34:36 01:34:48 4:29
316 437 CABANES, IRENE Veterana A fem 4 NINGUNO 00:29:09 01:16:18 01:34:26 01:34:53 4:29
317 1030 VICTORIN CIVERA, JESúS Sénior masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:07 01:17:22 01:34:28 01:34:55 4:29
318 1085 BELLVER FORNET, EMILIO Sénior masc 95 C.A CORRELIANA 00:28:45 01:16:58 01:34:41 01:34:56 4:30
319 1278 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Veterana B fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:28:45 01:16:30 01:34:57 01:34:58 4:30
320 1482 FERRANDIS FILLOL, JUAN Veterano C masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:01 01:16:37 01:34:52 01:34:58 4:30
321 314 PALAU MAHIQUES, JESUS Veterano A masc 150 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:37 01:14:25 01:34:53 01:35:05 4:30
322 466 DONCEL, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:15 01:16:52 01:35:01 01:35:05 4:30
323 144 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A masc 151 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:28:02 01:16:49 01:35:01 01:35:05 4:30
324 1343 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Sénior masc 96 ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:09 01:16:35 01:34:51 01:35:11 4:30
325 1370 PEDRO GARCIA, DANIEL Veterano C masc 9 HYUNDAI KORYO CAR 00:28:31 01:16:37 01:35:11 01:35:11 4:30
326 552 IBáñEZ CARDONA, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 152 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:28:46 01:16:21 01:35:02 01:35:13 4:30
327 1277 LOPEZ NAVARRO, SERGI Sénior masc 97 LACOPISTERIA 00:29:09 01:16:50 01:34:47 01:35:15 4:30
328 785 VILA GARCIA, RICARDO Sénior masc 98 BIRLO’S 00:27:31 01:15:17 01:35:02 01:35:15 4:30
329 572 CASTILLO MARTíNEZ, SERGI Veterano A masc 153 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:44 01:16:58 01:34:31 01:35:17 4:31
330 694 MARTINEZ PENALBA, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 154 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:41 01:16:31 01:35:07 01:35:18 4:31
331 973 SANVICTOR FERRER, MARIO Veterano C masc 10 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:28:25 01:16:20 01:35:09 01:35:25 4:31
332 1434 LLORCA CARBONELL, DAVID Sénior masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:33 01:17:11 01:35:11 01:35:27 4:31
333 75 BARBERA GUTIERREZ, CARLOS Veterano A masc 155 C.A.X. 00:30:00 01:18:32 01:35:09 01:35:32 4:31
334 1286 VILA GARCIA, MAGDA Veterana C fem 1 C A CORRELIANA 00:28:45 01:16:59 01:35:33 01:35:35 4:31
335 115 Argente Onrubia, Joaquin Veterano A masc 156 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:28:19 01:16:24 01:35:24 01:35:40 4:32
336 1337 GALISTEO, SERGIO Veterano B masc 58 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:29:55 01:17:21 01:35:16 01:35:41 4:32
337 1231 PEREZ GALBIS, VICENT Veterano A masc 157 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:29:24 01:17:20 01:35:20 01:35:41 4:32
338 15 BENAVENT SANCHO, NACHO Veterano A masc 158 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:28:19 01:16:24 01:35:26 01:35:41 4:32
339 695 VIDAL SUCH, JOAN Veterano A masc 159 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:27:12 01:11:57 01:35:21 01:35:41 4:32
340 1357 REIG GALIANA, SANTI Veterano A masc 160 C.A.V.A. 00:29:32 01:17:11 01:35:12 01:35:41 4:32
341 345 HERRERO NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano A masc 161 C.A. AGULLENT 00:30:17 01:18:09 01:34:59 01:35:47 4:32
342 284 SAURINA LACAL, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 162 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:47 01:16:19 01:35:46 01:35:51 4:32
343 475 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID Veterano A masc 163 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA 00:30:03 01:17:57 01:35:15 01:35:53 4:32
344 123 Vaya Ruíz, Esteban Veterano B masc 59 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:28:58 01:17:12 01:35:37 01:35:53 4:32
345 507 MUñOZ GOMEZ, DAVID Veterano A masc 164 A.R.PATERNA 00:30:03 01:17:56 01:35:16 01:35:54 4:32
346 334 ARNAU PéREZ, ANTONIO VTE Veterano B masc 60 C.A. CANALS 00:28:27 01:16:43 01:35:42 01:35:56 4:32
347 887 DOMENECH VAÑO, JOSE LUIS Sénior masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:39 01:16:08 01:35:58 01:36:00 4:33
348 655 DESCALS SANCHO, ALVARO Sénior masc 101 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:29:02 01:16:54 01:35:54 01:36:05 4:33
349 406 RODRIGO MUñOZ, ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:25 01:17:45 01:35:56 01:36:10 4:33
350 642 CUBILLOS GUILLEM, OSCAR Veterano A masc 165 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:08 01:18:13 01:35:46 01:36:11 4:33
351 560 ÁLVAREZ TUDELA, CARLOS Veterano A masc 166 CMULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:29:40 01:17:47 01:36:03 01:36:14 4:33
352 21 CHULIA TORMO, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 167 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:29:37 01:17:08 01:35:42 01:36:14 4:33
353 1146 CUñAT LUCIO, ENRIQUE Sénior masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:46 01:17:37 01:36:01 01:36:15 4:33
354 1239 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX Sénior masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:02 01:17:54 01:36:01 01:36:16 4:33
355 857 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO Veterano B masc 62 AMOS TEAM 00:28:24 01:16:31 01:36:07 01:36:16 4:33
356 584 SOLER PASTOR, YOLANDA Veterana B fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:47 01:17:04 01:36:01 01:36:16 4:33
357 23 ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE Veterano C masc 11 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:29:01 01:16:37 01:36:13 01:36:22 4:34
358 473 MOSCARDO MOLANO, DAVID Sénior masc 104 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:28:48 01:16:54 01:36:13 01:36:24 4:34
359 505 DESCALS SOLER, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano B masc 63 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:28:50 00:00:00 01:36:13 01:36:24 4:34
360 1233 NAVALON HERRANZ, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 64 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:29:39 01:17:48 01:36:03 01:36:25 4:34
361 44 SáNCHEZ TOLL, ROGER Veterano A masc 168 C.A.X. 00:27:47 01:16:25 01:36:09 01:36:27 4:34
362 515 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Veterano A masc 169 C.A. LA PICAETA 00:31:20 01:18:17 01:35:54 01:36:29 4:34
363 194 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Veterano A masc 170 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:30:04 01:18:27 01:36:43 01:36:45 4:35
364 178 Pastor Giner, kiko Veterano A masc 171 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:29:04 01:17:59 01:36:43 01:36:45 4:35
365 1133 DOMENECH ESTEVE, DIEGO Veterano A masc 172 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:30:24 01:17:05 01:36:12 01:36:48 4:35
366 1216 SEMPERE BROTONS, REMIGIO Veterano A masc 173 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:29:55 01:17:57 01:36:12 01:36:48 4:35
367 322 GUERRERO MORANT, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 174 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:06 01:18:47 01:36:35 01:36:48 4:35
368 1525 GIMENEZ FRANCES, DAVID Veterano A masc 175 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:29:00 01:17:27 01:36:47 01:36:48 4:35
369 753 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 176 CAIXA POPULAR & BEERUNNING 00:27:33 01:16:38 01:36:46 01:36:49 4:35
370 497 SARRION SOLBES, VICENTE Veterano A masc 177 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA 00:29:25 01:17:50 01:36:28 01:36:50 4:35
371 199 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Veterana A fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:57 01:17:45 01:36:42 01:36:51 4:35
372 531 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Veterano B masc 65 MOHICANS 00:29:44 01:18:33 01:36:35 01:36:55 4:35
373 977 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano A masc 178 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:32 01:18:17 01:36:34 01:36:57 4:35
374 1029 BORONAT SEGUI, SERGIO Veterano A masc 179 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:29 01:18:53 01:36:21 01:36:57 4:35
375 852 JUAN MIRALLES, OSCAR Veterano A masc 180 EL RAFOL OMBRIAL DEL BENICADELL 00:30:47 01:19:03 01:36:35 01:36:57 4:35
376 855 SANJUAN MONTANER, CèSAR Veterano A masc 181 OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL 00:30:47 01:19:02 01:36:35 01:36:58 4:35
377 177 Pascual Mafé, Jordi Veterano C masc 12 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:29:36 01:18:23 01:36:52 01:36:59 4:35
378 1631 TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE Veterano B masc 66 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:27:56 00:00:00 01:36:53 01:37:00 4:35
379 1441 NICOLAU FRANCÉS, EDUARD Sénior masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:35 01:18:35 01:36:34 01:37:01 4:35
380 1518 GANDIA CERDA, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:26 01:19:10 01:36:39 01:37:02 4:35
381 1413 SANCHIS VILA, JOSE VICTOR Veterano A masc 182 STIL CONVERSION 00:30:26 01:18:59 01:36:24 01:37:09 4:36
382 1186 MARTINEZ SANFELIX, RUBEN Sénior masc 107 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 00:29:04 01:18:53 01:36:36 01:37:10 4:36
383 246 MARTI GARCIA DE QUIROS, EUGENIO Veterano A masc 183 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:30:34 01:18:43 01:36:33 01:37:14 4:36
384 1463 ALBEROLA VALVERDE, RUBEN Veterano A masc 184 LA MALLá TOT PULMO 00:29:47 01:18:27 01:36:56 01:37:15 4:36
385 1015 MARTI BUADES, CRISTIAN Sénior masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:08 01:19:04 01:37:12 01:37:16 4:36
386 147 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Veterano B masc 67 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:28:32 01:17:24 01:37:11 01:37:19 4:36
387 708 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA Sénior masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:50 01:19:19 01:37:19 01:37:19 4:36
388 429 FERRANDIS LLOPIS, ADRIAN Sénior masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:32 01:18:44 01:36:30 01:37:25 4:37
389 516 REVERT CARBONELL, JAIME Sénior masc 111 LXC 00:30:08 01:18:48 01:37:03 01:37:26 4:37
390 719 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE Veterano B masc 68 PIRATAS RUNNING ALBACETE - CLINICA 00:30:01 01:18:30 01:37:11 01:37:26 4:37
391 474 NOVELLA TORNERO, JAVI Veterano A masc 185 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:30:33 01:19:07 01:37:09 01:37:29 4:37
392 1377 LOPEZ GUIJARRO, CARLOS Veterano B masc 69 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 00:29:38 01:18:38 01:37:22 01:37:29 4:37
393 818 NAVARRO MIRALLES, MARIA Veterana A fem 6 ANOC 00:29:42 01:18:53 01:37:14 01:37:29 4:37
394 686 FERRANDIS MICO, VICENTE Veterano A masc 186 INDEPENDENT 00:30:32 01:19:07 01:37:10 01:37:30 4:37
395 303 FERRAGUD FERRER, SALVA Veterano B masc 70 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:06 01:18:48 01:37:21 01:37:32 4:37
396 98 Vidal Roca, Pablo Sénior masc 112 KM3 Xativa 00:29:27 01:18:26 01:37:21 01:37:33 4:37
397 1120 GRANADA RAMIREZ, PABLO Sénior masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:29 01:19:03 01:37:09 01:37:37 4:37
398 606 ALARCON VELA, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 187 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:12 01:18:24 01:37:29 01:37:37 4:37
399 333 ARNAU PEREZ, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano A masc 188 C.T ACORRECUITA 00:31:11 01:20:01 01:37:14 01:37:38 4:37
400 681 AMAT GONZALEZ, OSCAR Sénior masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:58 01:16:41 01:37:35 01:37:39 4:37
401 1436 SOLER GIMENEZ, JOSE ROQUE Veterano A masc 189 TORETO TEAM 00:28:09 01:18:45 01:37:22 01:37:43 4:37
402 696 TORMO BARRANCA, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 190 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:11 01:18:45 01:37:24 01:37:44 4:37
403 244 MURAD MATEU, MáLEK Veterano B masc 71 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:30:37 01:19:02 01:37:03 01:37:46 4:38
404 1573 GALERA MOTOS, ISMAEL Veterano A masc 191 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:06 01:18:28 01:37:21 01:37:53 4:38
405 937 SANZ FENOLLAR, MIGUEL Sénior masc 115 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:30:14 01:19:12 01:37:39 01:37:58 4:38
406 1327 LOPEZ BAñON, JORGE Sénior masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:03 01:18:54 01:37:40 01:38:04 4:38
407 374 MORENO AMAT, JAVIER Sénior masc 117 MARATONIANOS 00:30:07 01:19:53 01:38:05 01:38:09 4:39
408 1191 GANDIA VILA, DANIEL Veterano B masc 72 CLUB ATLETISME ALZIRA 00:27:31 01:15:16 01:37:58 01:38:10 4:39
409 1170 GRAMAGE FORNET, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 192 NO 00:31:04 01:19:22 01:37:28 01:38:15 4:39
410 879 LóPEZ SERRA, RAMON Sénior masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:41 01:19:03 01:37:43 01:38:15 4:39
411 1269 CORELLA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO Sénior masc 119 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:01 01:18:59 01:37:58 01:38:15 4:39
412 743 SANCHIS HERVáS, EVA Veterana B fem 4 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:29:10 01:18:43 01:38:16 01:38:16 4:39
413 279 BURCHéS SEGURA, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 193 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:27:43 01:16:36 01:38:12 01:38:17 4:39
414 318 SENABRE BORREDá, VICENTE Veterano A masc 194 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:29:42 01:18:56 01:38:11 01:38:18 4:39
415 941 PIQUERES MARTINEZ, AURORA Sénior fem 7 DOSZERO 00:28:12 01:18:08 01:37:41 01:38:19 4:39
416 700 LÓPEZ SEGUÍ, PACO Veterano A masc 195 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA 00:28:51 01:18:08 01:38:02 01:38:21 4:39
417 1602 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Veterana A fem 7 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA 00:31:26 01:19:45 01:38:21 01:38:21 4:39
418 183 Requena Valero, Javier Veterano A masc 196 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:30:42 01:19:52 01:37:49 01:38:23 4:39
419 674 BARBER SANCHO, JOSE RAFAEL Veterano A masc 197 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:01 01:18:37 01:38:11 01:38:25 4:39
420 856 ALBERT TEROL, XAVIER Veterano A masc 198 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:29:39 01:19:07 01:38:26 01:38:26 4:39
421 359 RIBELLES ORTELLANO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:29 01:19:46 01:37:51 01:38:26 4:39
422 824 ROMERO CABELLO, SERGIO Sénior masc 120 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:31:11 01:19:36 01:38:07 01:38:27 4:40
423 823 SIERES GOMEZ, JAVI Veterano A masc 199 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:31:12 01:19:34 01:38:08 01:38:28 4:40
424 697 BONO MIRA, SERGI Veterano A masc 200 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:25 01:19:25 01:38:13 01:38:29 4:40
425 27 CHADHA, GURAMAR Sénior masc 121 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:31:16 01:20:47 01:37:55 01:38:34 4:40
426 1615 BARTOLOME GOMIS, VICENT Veterano A masc 201 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:03 01:19:15 01:38:06 01:38:35 4:40
427 1087 SILVESTRE BELDA, AGUSTI Veterano B masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:18 01:19:05 01:38:36 01:38:36 4:40
428 357 MARIN ORTIZ, JOSEP Sénior masc 122 MARATONIANOS 00:30:07 01:19:58 01:38:34 01:38:38 4:40
429 1574 TEOMIRO BAñULS, JAVIER Veterano A masc 202 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:29:48 01:19:19 01:38:05 01:38:42 4:40
430 1064 APARICIO GIL, TELMO Veterano A masc 203 A.A.LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:29:54 01:19:20 01:38:27 01:38:43 4:40
431 983 TALENS GALLEGO, JUAN Veterano C masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:06 01:19:13 01:38:29 01:38:43 4:40
432 1400 SEGUI ORTOLA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 75 C.A.CENTCAMES 00:31:02 01:20:33 01:38:23 01:38:45 4:40
433 1304 LOSA PALACIOS, ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 204 DR.RUN 00:27:56 01:17:54 01:38:42 01:38:48 4:41
434 1003 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR Sénior masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:00 01:19:33 01:38:22 01:38:50 4:41
435 6 FERRANDO LLORCA, VICENTE Veterano A masc 205 MURVIEDRO 00:30:19 01:19:15 01:38:14 01:38:52 4:41
436 869 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc 206 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:30:26 01:19:57 01:38:32 01:38:56 4:41
437 1521 TORTOSA MARTINEZ, PABLO Sénior masc 124 ELS VAKILLES 00:30:12 01:19:26 01:38:37 01:38:59 4:41
438 1103 PONSODA SALES, NOELIA Veterana A fem 8 APER ALCOI 00:29:28 01:19:28 01:38:51 01:39:02 4:41
439 555 MARI FUNES, LORENZO Veterano A masc 207 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:42 01:19:19 01:38:59 01:39:05 4:41
440 740 VEGA DíAS, JOSé MANUEL Veterano A masc 208 CA POBLATS MARITIMS 00:32:05 01:21:33 01:39:09 01:39:09 4:42
441 195 MARRAHI ANDERSEN, ALEX Veterano A masc 209 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:30:15 01:19:53 01:39:08 01:39:10 4:42
442 1299 ÚBEDA RICO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 210 NINGUNO 00:30:41 01:20:11 01:39:12 01:39:12 4:42
443 1094 CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID Veterano A masc 211 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:22 01:20:40 01:38:44 01:39:13 4:42
444 95 Rodriguez Vargas, Jose Antonio Veterano A masc 212 KM3 Xativa 00:00:00 01:20:03 01:39:08 01:39:13 4:42
445 304 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Veterano A masc 213 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:08 01:19:44 01:39:02 01:39:14 4:42
446 321 CALATAYUD FAUS, SERGIO Veterano A masc 214 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:29:06 01:18:23 01:38:51 01:39:15 4:42
447 446 CHAFER CISCAR, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 215 A.A.LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:29:52 01:19:19 01:38:59 01:39:16 4:42
448 528 VIDAL CANET, MANUEL Veterano A masc 216 C.A.CENTCAMES 00:31:21 01:20:24 01:38:53 01:39:16 4:42
449 1406 FABRA SANJAIME, SALVA Veterano B masc 76 LA CAIXA 00:31:20 01:20:24 01:38:54 01:39:17 4:42
450 1328 PALOMARES RICHART, JOAN Veterano A masc 217 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:54 01:19:49 01:38:58 01:39:19 4:42
451 690 MESAS CELDA, EMILIO Sénior masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:32 01:20:08 01:39:23 01:39:23 4:42
452 859 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Veterano A masc 218 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:26 01:20:51 01:38:53 01:39:30 4:42
453 954 ARTéS PERIó, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 219 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:26 01:20:51 01:38:54 01:39:30 4:43
454 170 Mañó Sigalat, Javier Veterano C masc 14 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:29:51 01:19:34 01:39:30 01:39:30 4:43
455 145 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Veterano A masc 220 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:29:51 01:19:34 01:39:21 01:39:31 4:43
456 428 ESPARZA GARCIA, CARLOS Sénior masc 126 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:32:02 01:21:16 01:38:51 01:39:32 4:43
457 665 LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO Veterano B masc 77 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:29:50 01:20:17 01:39:26 01:39:33 4:43
458 1581 GRANERO ANDANI, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:56 01:21:55 01:38:57 01:39:34 4:43
459 92 Bustos, Israel Maximilano Veterano A masc 221 KM3 Xativa 00:27:35 01:18:23 01:39:34 01:39:38 4:43
460 557 ARNAU ARáNDIGA, CARLA Sénior fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:35 01:19:08 01:39:26 01:39:39 4:43
461 600 DEL SAZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 78 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:30:52 01:20:41 01:39:08 01:39:45 4:43
462 308 ANGULO COGOLLOS, LLUIS Veterano A masc 222 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:31:53 01:21:21 01:39:16 01:39:47 4:43
463 679 VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Veterano B masc 79 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:30:10 01:20:08 01:39:29 01:39:47 4:43
464 774 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Veterano A masc 223 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:29:59 01:19:43 01:39:32 01:39:50 4:43
465 741 MARCO COSTA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 224 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:29:59 01:19:46 01:39:34 01:39:51 4:43
466 1336 CECILIA CANALES, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 80 CLUB ATLETISMO SAX 00:31:30 01:21:37 01:39:40 01:39:52 4:44
467 1050 PUJANTE MARTíNEZ, VíCTOR DAVID Veterano B masc 81 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CATRAL 00:27:13 01:13:57 01:39:53 01:39:57 4:44
468 1291 MOSQUERA, SANTIAGO Sénior masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:02 01:20:58 01:39:31 01:40:03 4:44
469 295 LóPEZ ALòS, ÀLVAR Veterano B masc 82 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:31:22 01:21:03 01:39:31 01:40:05 4:44
470 202 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Veterana B fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:14 01:20:31 01:39:57 01:40:08 4:44
471 231 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVIER Veterano A masc 225 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:13 01:20:31 01:40:00 01:40:08 4:44
472 1555 SERRA MORATAL, GEMA Veterana B fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:14 01:20:30 01:39:59 01:40:09 4:44
473 1391 REVERT I MARRAHí, JOSEP ÀNGEL Veterano A masc 226 PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE O 00:32:43 01:22:32 01:39:33 01:40:13 4:45
474 294 PEREZ PUIG, DAVID Sénior masc 129 L’ALCúDIA TRIATLó 00:30:07 01:20:18 01:40:09 01:40:13 4:45
475 728 CERDA' LEO, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano A masc 227 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TAVERNES DE 00:31:05 01:21:39 01:39:41 01:40:14 4:45
476 1065 GRIMA FERRADA, DAVID Veterano B masc 83 DIAITERS TEAM 00:31:53 01:21:28 01:39:26 01:40:14 4:45
477 1238 ALCOCER GOMEZ, NICOLAU Sénior masc 130 CDM AVANT MONCADA 00:30:01 01:19:57 01:40:05 01:40:21 4:45
478 1479 BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES Sénior masc 131 C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES 00:31:39 01:21:50 01:39:45 01:40:21 4:45
479 981 PERALES FRANCO, JUAN MANUEL Veterano A masc 228 CMULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:30:18 01:20:17 01:40:12 01:40:27 4:45
480 1435 LOPEZ LORENTE, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 84 C.A. CAMALLARGA 00:31:13 01:21:36 01:40:00 01:40:27 4:45
481 459 VIZCAíNO BORREDA, JOSE Veterano A masc 229 C. A. KM42 00:29:59 01:20:50 01:40:30 01:40:31 4:45
482 685 SALINAS GASPAR, JOSé MARíA Veterano A masc 230 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:52 01:21:02 01:40:12 01:40:33 4:45
483 1152 SANZ GRAU, DAVID Veterano A masc 231 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:30:48 01:21:21 01:40:16 01:40:34 4:46
484 646 SANCHIS FERRI, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 232 LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCàNTERA 00:31:21 01:21:46 01:40:14 01:40:38 4:46
485 675 FEMENÍA MARTÍNEZ, AGUSTÍN Veterano A masc 233 LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCàNTERA 00:31:18 01:21:49 01:40:15 01:40:38 4:46
486 620 ADAN FERRANDO, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano B masc 85 C.A.CENTCAMES 00:30:18 01:20:30 01:40:19 01:40:42 4:46
487 1223 JIMENEZ TRILLO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 234 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:27 01:21:35 01:40:17 01:40:42 4:46
488 1571 FALQUET TORRES, TONI Veterano B masc 86 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:31:38 01:21:35 01:40:05 01:40:44 4:46
489 55 Pedrón Aparicio, Eloy Veterano A masc 235 C.A.X. 00:30:19 01:20:37 01:40:24 01:40:46 4:46
490 917 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Veterano A masc 236 GRUPO MAZO 00:31:57 01:22:30 01:40:23 01:40:53 4:46
491 1274 LLOPIS GOMAR, TONI Veterano C masc 15 C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES 00:28:58 01:21:28 01:40:37 01:40:53 4:46
492 959 SANZ HERNANDORENA, VICENTE Veterano C masc 16 ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:30:01 01:21:08 01:40:48 01:40:55 4:47
493 1551 TEN FERRI, SUSANA Sénior fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:23 01:21:46 01:40:32 01:40:55 4:47
494 1552 NEIRA GóMEZ, JOSé MANUEL Sénior masc 132 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:20 01:21:38 01:40:31 01:40:55 4:47
495 985 PASCUAL ALEIXANDRE, FERNANDO Veterano A masc 237 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:15 01:20:03 01:40:57 01:40:58 4:47
496 768 CASANOVA TERUEL, JUAN MIGUEL Sénior masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:48 01:23:25 01:40:12 01:41:03 4:47
497 1398 RUIZ VALDES, JUAN LUIS Veterano A masc 238 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:02 01:20:07 01:40:40 01:41:03 4:47
498 640 VIDAL GóMEZ, DAVID Sénior masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:22 01:21:43 01:40:20 01:41:05 4:47
499 351 SANZ SANCHIS, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 87 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:30:00 01:21:15 01:41:04 01:41:06 4:47
500 1026 IBáñEZ NAVARRO, GONZALO Veterano A masc 239 RUNNERS FARTERA 00:31:55 01:23:11 01:40:51 01:41:07 4:47
501 350 MOMPO SANCHO MARTINEZ, VICTORIA Veterana A fem 9 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:30:01 01:21:18 01:41:05 01:41:07 4:47
502 580 MARTINEZ SALA, JAVIER Veterano B masc 88 CMULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:31:17 01:21:30 01:40:37 01:41:08 4:47
503 711 SANCHEZ RIBAS, PEDRO Sénior masc 135 PIPICAN 00:31:56 01:21:55 01:40:33 01:41:10 4:47
504 54 Aparici Bolufer, Juan Bautista Veterano C masc 17 C.A.X. 00:31:53 01:21:55 01:40:11 01:41:11 4:47
505 701 GIMéNEZ VICEDO, JUAN PABLO Sénior masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:26 01:22:04 01:41:06 01:41:16 4:48
506 1408 MOLLA GARCIA, IGNACIO Veterano A masc 240 LA CAIXA 00:00:00 01:21:20 01:41:19 01:41:19 4:48
507 1407 SOLER NAVARRO, ANTONIO Sénior masc 137 LA CAIXA 00:00:00 01:21:17 01:41:20 01:41:20 4:48
508 735 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 241 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:52 01:21:47 01:40:50 01:41:28 4:48
509 272 PRADAS PEREZ, SERGIO Veterano A masc 242 L’ALCúDIA TRIATLó 00:31:36 01:22:11 01:40:37 01:41:28 4:48
510 431 SERNEGUET BELDA, DAMIA Veterano B masc 89 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:31:16 01:21:46 01:40:50 01:41:28 4:48
511 742 FAUS COMENDADOR, JONATAN Sénior masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:55 01:20:39 01:41:22 01:41:33 4:48
512 1387 AZNAR RUIZ, CHRISTIAN Veterano A masc 243 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:31:13 01:22:02 01:41:24 01:41:36 4:48
513 307 PEPIOL SALOM, LUIS Veterano B masc 90 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:30:50 01:21:31 01:41:23 01:41:38 4:49
514 1341 ORDIñANA SOLER, PASCUAL Veterano A masc 244 CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES 00:31:55 01:23:17 01:41:29 01:41:40 4:49
515 80 Cuquerella, Rafael Sénior masc 139 KM3 Xativa 00:30:31 01:21:04 01:41:20 01:41:41 4:49
516 1264 LOPEZ MOUZO, DIEGO FERNANDO Veterano B masc 91 RIVER PLATE 00:31:01 01:22:17 01:41:22 01:41:42 4:49
517 265 REY CARDOS, ERNESTO Veterano B masc 92 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:31:17 01:22:10 01:41:03 01:41:45 4:49
518 494 CALATAYUD NIETO, JORDI Veterano A masc 245 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:28 01:22:11 01:41:11 01:41:45 4:49
519 301 GADEA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON Veterano B masc 93 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:32:21 01:23:10 01:41:15 01:41:46 4:49
520 313 ALCARAZ ABAD, SALVA Veterano A masc 246 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:31:23 01:22:33 01:41:28 01:41:47 4:49
521 43 CUCARELLA MONTELL, JOVI Sénior masc 140 C.A.X. 00:31:51 01:23:10 01:41:18 01:41:48 4:49
522 880 GUITART, JOAN Veterano A masc 247 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:31:13 01:22:15 01:41:36 01:41:48 4:49
523 59 Climent Conde, Sole Veterana B fem 7 C.A.X. 00:29:47 01:21:32 01:41:43 01:41:48 4:49
524 744 NAVAL ESTECE, VICTORIA Veterana A fem 10 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:31:17 01:22:18 01:41:49 01:41:49 4:49
525 1543 BARCELO HERNÁNDEZ, OVIDIO Veterano A masc 248 NO ADELANTAR 00:32:13 01:23:32 01:41:42 01:41:50 4:49
526 82 WANE, GARY Veterano A masc 249 KM3 Xativa 00:29:59 01:21:05 01:41:33 01:41:52 4:49
527 1369 Marí Beltrán, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 250 HYUNDAI KORYO CAR 00:29:07 01:20:52 01:41:39 01:41:54 4:49
528 389 VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENE Veterana B fem 8 C.A. BELGIDA 00:31:02 01:22:13 01:41:49 01:41:55 4:49
529 495 CAMPOS COTS, DAVID Veterano B masc 94 INDEPENDENT 00:30:18 01:22:10 01:41:51 01:41:55 4:49
530 811 ALBERT TEROL, JUAN VICENTE Veterano B masc 95 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:00:00 01:22:12 01:41:55 01:41:55 4:49
531 574 SOLER SANCHIS, ISIDRO Veterano B masc 96 ATLETISME ATZENETA 00:00:00 01:22:13 01:41:55 01:41:55 4:49
532 1105 FERRANDO LLORIS, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 251 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:32:27 01:23:17 01:41:12 01:42:02 4:50
533 1053 PEREZ PLA, JOSé MIGUEL Sénior masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:15 01:21:20 01:41:55 01:42:05 4:50
534 306 GALLEGO NAVARRO, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 97 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:31:58 01:22:56 01:41:39 01:42:06 4:50
535 1128 FERRER GARCIA, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 252 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:15 01:21:19 01:41:57 01:42:07 4:50
536 717 SANCHIS VALLíN, ESTANIS Sénior masc 142 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:21 01:22:33 01:41:22 01:42:08 4:50
537 702 PALET VIUDES, DAVID Veterano B masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:41 01:22:45 01:41:40 01:42:11 4:50
538 251 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, FELIX Veterano B masc 99 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:31:22 01:22:14 01:41:33 01:42:13 4:50
539 1270 BATALLER HERNáNDEZ, ALEJANDRO Veterano A masc 253 C.A.CENTCAMES 00:32:20 01:23:45 01:41:27 01:42:13 4:50
540 1084 BOLUDA ALEMANY, ANDREU Veterano A masc 254 INDEPENDENT 00:33:00 01:23:11 01:41:43 01:42:14 4:50
541 851 SANGROS RUESCAS, JORGE Veterano A masc 255 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:32:34 01:22:44 01:41:36 01:42:15 4:50
542 682 FERRANDO APARICIO, RAMóN Veterano B masc 100 TEAM 3FDC 00:31:49 01:22:49 01:41:33 01:42:15 4:50
543 458 ESTEVE VIDAL, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 256 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:31:19 01:22:11 01:41:43 01:42:16 4:50
544 455 PAYA QUILIS, HUGO Veterano A masc 257 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:31:19 01:22:13 01:41:43 01:42:16 4:50
545 1271 SOLSONA PERTEGAZ, MANUEL Veterano B masc 101 TEAM 3FDC 00:32:20 01:23:44 01:41:33 01:42:21 4:51
546 652 ALMIÑANA RICO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:22 01:22:13 01:41:50 01:42:23 4:51
547 484 CLAVER VILLAGRASA, PRESE Veterana B fem 9 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:31:11 01:22:44 01:42:14 01:42:23 4:51
548 1557 FABBRO, VíCTOR Veterano A masc 258 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:30:37 01:22:56 01:42:07 01:42:23 4:51
549 486 GISBERT LIZARTE, XIMO Veterano B masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:41:33 01:42:25 4:51
550 805 TORNERO BORREDA, GENIS Veterano B masc 104 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:30:33 00:00:00 01:42:11 01:42:27 4:51
551 1483 BENAGES FONS, FRANCESC Veterano A masc 259 INDEPENDENT 00:31:11 01:22:52 01:41:58 01:42:28 4:51
552 548 BELLVER FORNET, VICTOR Veterano A masc 260 C.A. CANALS 00:30:55 01:21:58 01:42:13 01:42:28 4:51
553 884 LLORENS, RAFA Veterano B masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:16 01:22:40 01:42:22 01:42:31 4:51
554 562 POSADAS CARABALLO, MARIA Veterana A fem 11 LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCàNTERA 00:32:10 01:23:02 01:42:09 01:42:31 4:51
555 407 VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOS Veterano A masc 261 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:08 01:23:10 01:41:58 01:42:33 4:51
556 1252 NAVARRO MAINEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO Veterano B masc 106 TEAM 3FDC 00:32:02 01:23:45 01:42:39 01:42:39 4:51
557 763 MARTíNEZ GOMEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 262 C.A. SOLLANA 00:32:27 01:24:06 01:42:14 01:42:39 4:51
558 570 MARTINEZ SOTO, FRANCISCO Veterano C masc 18 ATILA TEAM 00:30:06 01:22:03 01:42:38 01:42:40 4:52
559 532 MARTíNEZ FRANCONI, NACHO Veterano A masc 263 ATILA TEAM 00:30:05 01:22:02 01:42:39 01:42:40 4:52
560 939 CHAN, CHIWA Sénior masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:20 01:23:41 01:41:55 01:42:41 4:52
561 480 PASTOR SORIANO, MANU Veterano B masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:03 01:21:36 01:42:27 01:42:42 4:52
562 1549 CALBO PEREZ, ROSARIO Veterana C fem 2 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:29:22 01:22:11 01:42:40 01:42:46 4:52
563 554 GUILLEM SALVADOR, GONZALO Veterano A masc 264 C. A. KM42 00:32:05 01:24:07 01:42:10 01:42:46 4:52
564 795 REY MARTíNEZ, JOSé Veterano B masc 108 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:29:23 01:22:15 01:42:42 01:42:47 4:52
565 904 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Veterano A masc 265 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:08 01:23:59 01:42:16 01:42:48 4:52
566 935 ESPI MAS, AMPARO Veterana A fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:15 01:22:41 01:42:18 01:42:49 4:52
567 1445 GIRONES MARTINEZ, SERGIO Sénior masc 144 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:01 01:24:09 01:42:29 01:42:50 4:52
568 1122 MORANT, MIQUEL Veterano A masc 266 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:24 01:23:17 01:41:58 01:42:50 4:52
569 1060 MOLINA RICO, SANTIAGO JESUS Veterano B masc 109 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:31:19 01:22:45 01:42:33 01:42:51 4:52
570 1157 SEMPERE SEMPERE, IGNACIO Veterano B masc 110 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:31:17 01:22:44 01:42:33 01:42:51 4:52
571 1295 GARCíA FERRER, ROBERTO Veterano A masc 267 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:10 01:23:40 01:42:34 01:42:57 4:52
572 591 CANO JORDáN, INOCENCIO Veterano A masc 268 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:42 01:22:45 01:42:27 01:42:57 4:52
573 1100 ALOS RODRIGO, SILVIA Veterana A fem 13 APER ALCOI 00:30:20 01:22:54 01:42:47 01:42:58 4:52
574 1280 ESPARZA MOSCARDO, RAFA Veterano B masc 111 C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES 00:32:04 01:23:15 01:42:40 01:42:58 4:52
575 1359 VIDAL, LUIS Sénior masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:22 01:22:15 01:42:35 01:42:58 4:52
576 1091 GARRIGUES ESTEVE, IGNACIO Veterano B masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:12 00:00:00 01:42:52 01:43:01 4:52
577 266 VERDÚ, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 113 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:07 01:23:44 01:42:28 01:43:08 4:53
578 1025 ROSELLÓ BIOSCA, JOSE ERNESTO Veterano B masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:22 01:23:46 01:42:39 01:43:10 4:53
579 1579 MICó MASCARóS, CRISTINA Veterana A fem 14 CELTIC SUBMARí 00:32:26 01:23:46 01:42:59 01:43:10 4:53
580 445 DE LAMO RODRíGUEZ, JULIA Veterana A fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:31:55 01:24:10 01:42:59 01:43:10 4:53
581 1163 MINGUEZ VERA, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 269 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:32:53 01:23:44 01:42:16 01:43:12 4:53
582 703 VICEDO SEGURA, CARLOS Veterano A masc 270 RUNNERS ESCOLAPIAS VALENCIA 00:31:57 01:24:08 01:43:04 01:43:15 4:53
583 453 SANCHIS FRANCéS, SERGIO Veterano A masc 271 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:33:17 01:24:08 01:42:43 01:43:18 4:53
584 865 JUAN, RAFA Veterano A masc 272 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:38 01:23:46 01:42:48 01:43:23 4:54
585 1249 BLASCO PERALES, CAMILO Veterano A masc 273 C.A. CAMALLARGA 00:31:38 01:23:45 01:42:49 01:43:23 4:54
586 794 BATALLER MIñANA, VICENT Sénior masc 146 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:31:57 01:23:14 01:43:01 01:43:24 4:54
587 797 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterano B masc 115 C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES 00:31:59 01:23:15 01:43:02 01:43:25 4:54
588 838 CARRETIE WARLETA, GERMÁN Veterano B masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:22:38 01:43:00 01:43:26 4:54
589 908 IBORRA RIBERA, JOSE Veterano C masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:01 01:22:48 01:43:00 01:43:26 4:54
590 930 ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS Veterano B masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:04 01:23:08 01:43:05 01:43:28 4:54
591 951 LOPEZ PRATS, JOSE Veterano B masc 118 INDEPENDENT 00:30:29 01:22:14 01:43:25 01:43:31 4:54
592 950 TORMO MOLINA, VICENT Veterano C masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:30:31 01:22:16 01:43:25 01:43:32 4:54
593 834 SOMEñO PEREZ, PASCUAL Veterano A masc 274 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:30:55 01:22:51 01:43:20 01:43:33 4:54
594 1442 CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO Veterano A masc 275 INDEPENDENT 00:31:52 01:23:53 01:43:05 01:43:33 4:54
595 1154 BELENGUER GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO Sénior masc 147 BUNYOLATS 00:32:57 01:23:59 01:42:57 01:43:33 4:54
596 684 HERNáNDEZ SABATER, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 276 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:19 01:23:58 01:42:49 01:43:34 4:54
597 1153 CASES JORDáN, CARLOS Sénior masc 148 BUNYOLATS 00:32:57 01:23:59 01:42:58 01:43:34 4:54
598 1189 CAMARENA, JOVI Veterano A masc 277 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:51 01:23:53 01:43:06 01:43:34 4:54
599 1430 CARO DE LA ROSA, MARIBEL Sénior fem 10 DECATHLON 00:32:22 01:23:57 01:43:01 01:43:34 4:54
600 1467 TOUSSAINT, FELIPE Veterano A masc 278 RETOCLIVADENT 00:30:38 01:22:18 01:42:47 01:43:37 4:54
601 618 VIU PASCUAL, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A masc 279 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:47 01:24:47 01:42:56 01:43:39 4:54
602 1464 CORTES SERRANO, ENRIQUE J. Veterano B masc 119 POLTERGEIST 00:30:14 01:23:54 01:43:39 01:43:39 4:54
603 888 CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Sénior masc 149 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:31:57 01:23:36 01:43:07 01:43:39 4:54
604 1181 GIRBES GALLEGO, JOSE RAMON Veterano A masc 280 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:32:20 01:23:58 01:43:19 01:43:41 4:54
605 1452 POLOP BARBERA, BORJA Sénior masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:58 01:24:13 01:43:21 01:43:42 4:54
606 611 VICEDO MARZAL, LUIS Veterano B masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:44 01:23:06 01:43:27 01:43:42 4:54
607 1228 MAESTRE GIL, FERNANDO TOMáS Veterano A masc 281 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:49 01:23:29 01:43:28 01:43:43 4:54
608 806 PERELLO TALENS, ERNESTO Veterano B masc 121 C.A.CENTCAMES 00:31:24 01:23:19 01:43:23 01:43:46 4:55
609 381 GALIANA GANDIA, SALVADOR Veterano C masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:01 01:24:11 01:43:34 01:43:47 4:55
610 1176 ASENSI JEREZ, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 122 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:31:18 01:23:46 01:43:50 01:43:50 4:55
611 416 GóMEZ VELASCO, EDUARDO L. Veterano B masc 123 C.A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT 00:32:48 01:24:38 01:43:17 01:43:51 4:55
612 417 VILA ARMIñANA, LORENA Veterana A fem 16 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:32:49 01:24:40 01:43:16 01:43:51 4:55
613 1475 MICO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 282 C.A. AGULLENT 00:33:48 01:25:05 01:43:03 01:43:52 4:55
614 1158 TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA Veterana A fem 17 DENIA CORRE 00:31:15 01:23:29 01:43:33 01:43:52 4:55
615 481 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Veterano A masc 283 C.A. AGULLENT 00:33:46 00:00:00 01:43:04 01:43:53 4:55
616 454 ESPí ESTEBAN, JOSé Veterano C masc 22 C.A. AGULLENT 00:33:48 01:25:03 01:43:04 01:43:53 4:55
617 1382 TORRES SOLER, A. JAVIER Veterano B masc 124 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:31:14 01:23:32 01:43:34 01:43:53 4:55
618 208 JORDA FORNES, KICO Veterano B masc 125 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:59 01:24:08 01:43:27 01:43:53 4:55
619 210 TORRES MARTI, ROSANA Veterana B fem 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:57 01:24:07 01:43:28 01:43:54 4:55
620 625 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterana B fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:24:08 01:43:41 01:43:55 4:55
621 26 GINER JIMENEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 151 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:28:47 01:19:57 01:43:49 01:43:59 4:55
622 85 Chiloeches Ramon, Juan Veterano A masc 284 KM3 Xativa 00:31:52 01:23:49 01:43:28 01:43:59 4:55
623 1465 PLA ARANDIGA, ADRIA Sénior masc 152 RETOCLIVADENT 00:33:00 01:24:06 01:43:30 01:44:01 4:55
624 198 TAVALLO BALBASTRR, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 126 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:42 01:24:10 01:43:51 01:44:01 4:55
625 16 CALVO GIMENEZ, SALVA Veterano A masc 285 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:31:57 01:24:02 01:43:48 01:44:02 4:55
626 84 LLUCH SAMIT, JOSE Veterano A masc 286 KM3 Xativa 00:31:51 01:24:10 01:43:41 01:44:02 4:55
627 1305 LLORENS, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 287 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:31:18 01:24:11 01:43:45 01:44:03 4:55
628 1545 GÓMEZ ORTÍ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 288 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 01:24:04 01:43:54 01:44:03 4:55
629 1039 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, RICARDO Veterano A masc 289 VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:32:08 01:24:09 01:43:40 01:44:05 4:56
630 876 MORENO HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 290 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:33 01:24:21 01:43:15 01:44:05 4:56
631 894 ALBEROLA MARGARIT, JUAN E. Veterano B masc 127 LA LIRA QUATRETONDA 00:32:10 01:24:10 01:43:39 01:44:05 4:56
632 669 HUGUET MATEU, ANDRéS Sénior masc 153 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:49 01:24:18 01:43:33 01:44:07 4:56
633 353 ALFONSO MORALES, SIMEóN Veterano B masc 128 BEGO-LUCIA 00:30:22 01:23:32 01:44:01 01:44:08 4:56
634 513 BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 129 CD SALADAR 00:32:39 01:24:40 01:43:32 01:44:11 4:56
635 866 BELLVER MAHIQUES, ANDRES Veterano B masc 130 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 01:24:40 01:43:32 01:44:11 4:56
636 125 Nogueira Sosa, Aro Veterano A masc 291 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:31:57 01:24:07 01:44:05 01:44:11 4:56
637 48 OSMA VIDAL, JOSE Veterano B masc 131 C.A.X. 00:32:01 01:24:10 01:43:40 01:44:12 4:56
638 1322 GARCIA DIAZ, VICTOR Sénior masc 154 BMT CASAS DE VES 00:31:56 01:24:10 01:43:59 01:44:12 4:56
639 319 BENAVENT CASTELLó, JOSE CARLOS Veterano A masc 292 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:31:53 01:23:51 01:43:40 01:44:12 4:56
640 623 MARZO LAMBIES, JOAQUIN Veterano A masc 293 SANUS VITAE TEAM 00:32:26 01:24:36 01:43:56 01:44:15 4:56
641 153 MUñOZ CARBO, IVAN Veterano A masc 294 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:41 01:24:11 01:44:06 01:44:16 4:56
642 256 ABAD BALAGUER, ALEJANDRO Veterano B masc 132 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:31:30 01:24:10 01:43:36 01:44:16 4:56
643 1594 PEREZ EXPOSITO, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:09 01:25:05 01:43:59 01:44:16 4:56
644 138 RIBERA PALMí, ALFONSO Veterano B masc 134 XATIVINS A LES 8 00:31:52 01:24:08 01:44:02 01:44:17 4:56
645 864 ROBLES ESCRIVA, JOEL Sénior masc 155 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:57 01:25:24 01:43:37 01:44:18 4:56
646 1083 MAYORDOMO MORANTE, JAVIER Sénior masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:57 01:24:10 01:43:54 01:44:20 4:56
647 180 Pomar Lanzuela, Domingo Veterano C masc 23 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:56 01:24:39 01:44:12 01:44:21 4:56
648 126 MARTINEZ RAMOS, RUMU Sénior masc 157 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:31:56 01:24:10 01:44:13 01:44:22 4:56
649 1425 MINGUET AZNAR, FERRAN Sénior masc 158 KM3 Xativa 00:31:56 01:24:09 01:44:12 01:44:22 4:56
650 1600 MARTIN MORON, LORETO Veterana B fem 12 TEAM 3FDC 00:32:45 01:25:08 01:44:23 01:44:23 4:56
651 1061 FERNÁNDEZ BENAVENT, MANUEL Veterano B masc 135 CA EDETA LLIRIA 00:31:56 00:00:00 01:44:09 01:44:24 4:56
652 101 Saez Ramón, Jose Veterano B masc 136 KM3 Xativa 00:32:19 01:24:59 01:43:54 01:44:24 4:56
653 1209 COPE SEGURA, ANTONIO Veterano C masc 24 ACTIVARUNNERS 00:32:53 01:24:36 01:43:33 01:44:25 4:56
654 1474 ESTEVE, CESAR Sénior masc 159 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:19 01:25:06 01:43:50 01:44:30 4:57
655 493 TUDELA GADEA, PACO Veterano A masc 295 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:19 01:23:12 01:43:37 01:44:31 4:57
656 46 SANCHIS FERNANDEZ, MARCOS Veterano A masc 296 C.A.X. 00:32:59 01:25:08 01:44:00 01:44:31 4:57
657 1004 SANCHíS FERNáNDEZ, VíCTOR Veterano A masc 297 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:59 01:25:09 01:43:44 01:44:31 4:57
658 1356 PART DORIA, FCO JAVIER Veterano B masc 137 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:31:35 01:24:11 01:44:15 01:44:33 4:57
659 1296 ALBORS TORRO, ANGEL Veterano A masc 298 BAJO COSTE ENERGIA 00:32:00 01:24:51 01:44:15 01:44:36 4:57
660 745 RUBIO CARBONELL, ISABEL Veterana A fem 18 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:31:15 01:23:40 01:44:24 01:44:36 4:57
661 733 VAñó VICENT, VICENTE Sénior masc 160 VRT 00:32:00 01:24:54 01:44:15 01:44:36 4:57
662 678 PLA VALOR, JORGE Veterano B masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:11 01:24:18 01:44:16 01:44:36 4:57
663 1099 ARROYO FERNANDEZ, PLACIDO Veterano C masc 25 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:31:14 01:23:45 01:44:20 01:44:37 4:57
664 419 BALLESTER SERVER, PABLO Veterano B masc 139 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:11 01:23:36 01:44:21 01:44:39 4:57
665 944 LUMBRERAS SAMPEDRO, DIEGO Sénior masc 161 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:44 01:26:21 01:43:44 01:44:39 4:57
666 1130 GóMEZ PIQUERES, MARIO Sénior masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:55 01:23:16 01:44:16 01:44:39 4:57
667 979 PUIG LARROSA, JUAN Veterano B masc 140 ENGANTXA’T A CORRER 00:31:32 01:24:15 01:44:24 01:44:43 4:57
668 290 MURILLO CLEMENTE, SUSANA Veterana A fem 19 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:32:00 01:24:19 01:44:41 01:44:45 4:57
669 275 MARTINEZ MARIN, RAUL Veterano B masc 141 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:32:01 01:24:18 01:44:41 01:44:46 4:57
670 932 CANET, ERON Veterana A fem 20 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:31:49 01:24:34 01:44:35 01:44:51 4:58
671 1047 LLORCA LORENTE, SAMUEL Veterano A masc 299 GE LES GERRES 00:31:56 01:24:16 01:44:35 01:44:55 4:58
672 9 BARRIOS AGUILAR, LAUREN Sénior masc 163 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:09 01:25:49 01:44:20 01:44:58 4:58
673 1627 PINEDO MORENO, JUAN MANUEL Veterano A masc 300 REDOLAT TEAM 00:34:09 01:25:48 01:44:19 01:44:58 4:58
674 10 REY SANTOS, JUAN JOSE Veterano C masc 26 CLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS 00:32:21 01:24:45 01:45:09 01:45:09 4:59
675 1462 RICART TOLOSA, RAMON Veterano B masc 142 INDEPENDENT 00:32:46 01:25:25 01:44:40 01:45:10 4:59
676 966 SANZ I COLOMA, JAUME Veterano A masc 301 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOI 00:31:49 01:24:15 01:44:50 01:45:11 4:59
677 947 JUAN ROSELL, BLANCA Sénior fem 11 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:08 01:24:51 01:44:35 01:45:13 4:59
678 369 ORTOLA TORMO, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:13 01:24:09 01:45:14 01:45:14 4:59
679 1362 MALDONADO SANZ, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 302 RUNNERS NORTE 00:33:05 01:25:33 01:44:47 01:45:17 4:59
680 330 FAYOS CALABUIG, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 164 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:33:32 01:25:58 01:44:52 01:45:18 4:59
681 520 BARBERà AHUIR, LAURA GEMA Veterana C fem 3 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:32:18 01:25:02 01:44:45 01:45:21 4:59
682 710 MORANT PINTOR, JAVIER Sénior masc 165 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 01:24:33 01:44:44 01:45:22 4:59
683 748 ALBORS TORRó, JAVI Veterano A masc 303 C.A. CANALS 00:32:01 01:24:54 01:45:09 01:45:30 5:00
684 63 Calatayud tolsa, oscar Veterano A masc 304 C.A.X. 00:31:27 01:24:40 01:45:13 01:45:33 5:00
685 729 PASTOR TORRO, OSCAR Veterano A masc 305 TRAIL AGULLENT 00:32:10 01:25:26 01:45:13 01:45:35 5:00
686 871 ROIG ROIG, JORDI Sénior masc 166 TRIATLó ALGINET 00:32:58 01:25:21 01:45:08 01:45:38 5:00
687 687 SANANTONIO LIZANDRA, JOAN Veterano A masc 306 PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE O 00:32:05 01:24:31 01:45:18 01:45:39 5:00
688 519 MIRO CANO, PACO Veterano A masc 307 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:31:37 01:24:51 01:45:35 01:45:40 5:00
689 384 ARQUES EGEA, JOSE RAMON Sénior masc 167 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:08 01:24:53 01:45:16 01:45:43 5:00
690 182 Ramos Argentó, Jose Vte Veterano A masc 308 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:00:00 01:25:06 01:45:35 01:45:44 5:00
691 639 SARRIO MICO, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 144 NINGUNO 00:32:22 01:25:17 01:45:15 01:45:46 5:00
692 882 GRAU ROVIRA, ADRIA Veterano A masc 309 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:31:34 01:25:25 01:45:23 01:45:52 5:01
693 156 Alvarez Gil, Quini Veterano B masc 145 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:34 01:24:51 01:45:42 01:45:52 5:01
694 483 ASENSIO PUERTO, LUIS Veterano A masc 310 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:31:08 01:24:21 01:45:40 01:45:54 5:01
695 1201 NAVARRO ZAFRA, JOSÉ JUAN Veterano B masc 146 CA DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 00:32:15 01:25:15 01:45:23 01:45:55 5:01
696 1285 SANCHEZ TEBAR, JUAN CARLOS Veterano C masc 27 CA DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 00:32:05 01:24:51 01:45:27 01:45:55 5:01
697 1221 LLOPIS PASCUAL, NEUS Veterana B fem 13 SANTJORUNNERS 00:31:49 01:25:02 01:45:23 01:45:58 5:01
698 36 PRATS CERDA, EMILIO Veterano A masc 311 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:32:26 01:25:29 01:45:36 01:45:59 5:01
699 1302 TOMAS R, CARLOS Sénior masc 168 ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES 00:31:28 01:24:15 01:45:13 01:46:00 5:01
700 7 VILA CANDEL, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:58 01:25:09 01:45:20 01:46:02 5:01
701 1386 MORAN BERNABE, PEDRO Veterano B masc 148 PATA NEGRA 00:33:00 01:25:54 01:45:27 01:46:02 5:01
702 784 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO Veterano A masc 312 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:34:22 01:26:47 01:45:13 01:46:03 5:01
703 338 CABO, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 313 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:18 01:27:11 01:45:18 01:46:12 5:02
704 119 Ortíz Requena, Adrian Sénior masc 169 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:31:24 01:24:51 01:45:56 01:46:12 5:02
705 747 GARRIDO COLOMER, DANIEL Veterano B masc 149 C.A. CAMALLARGA 00:32:41 01:25:04 01:45:44 01:46:14 5:02
706 920 GARCíA DOMENECH, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano B masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:14 01:26:49 01:45:34 01:46:15 5:02
707 790 FELIP BAU, CONXIN Veterana A fem 21 C.A. SOLLANA 00:31:56 01:25:39 01:45:50 01:46:16 5:02
708 912 GUINART JUAN, PABLO Sénior masc 170 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:33 01:25:49 01:45:38 01:46:18 5:02
709 217 CANET FERRER, JOAQUIN Veterano B masc 151 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:21 01:27:18 01:45:58 01:46:20 5:02
710 380 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Veterano A masc 314 CLUBALPIGANDIA 00:32:04 01:26:17 01:45:46 01:46:21 5:02
711 40 VILA SANCHIS, JAVIER Veterano A masc 315 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:32:27 01:25:29 01:46:00 01:46:23 5:02
712 328 ESTRADA HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Veterano C masc 28 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:34:40 00:00:00 01:46:10 01:46:24 5:02
713 1338 GUILLEM SANJUAN, MIRYAM Veterana A fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:09 01:25:40 01:46:06 01:46:24 5:02
714 1113 TáRREGA MOLINA, FRANCISCO JOSé Veterano B masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:11 01:25:51 01:46:17 01:46:25 5:02
715 1175 POVEDA, JOSE LUIS Veterano C masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:25 01:25:14 01:46:09 01:46:26 5:02
716 779 BALDOVí ROSELLó, PEDRO PASCUAL Veterano C masc 30 C.A. SOLLANA 00:32:04 01:25:22 01:46:01 01:46:27 5:02
717 841 JAREÑO TEMPRADO, JULIAN Veterano B masc 153 CARMENCITA NOVELDA 00:32:24 01:26:03 01:46:06 01:46:30 5:02
718 352 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Sénior masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:08 01:26:40 01:46:30 01:46:30 5:02
719 1196 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 316 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:23 01:25:45 01:46:20 01:46:31 5:02
720 636 HERRANZ MOYA, JOSé JUAN Veterano A masc 317 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:09 01:25:42 01:46:37 01:46:37 5:03
721 370 TERCERO LOPEZ, JUAN ALBERTO Veterano A masc 318 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:39 01:26:31 01:46:07 01:46:41 5:03
722 411 MARTINEZ AVENDAÑO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 154 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:22 01:24:48 01:46:30 01:46:41 5:03
723 900 PUIGCERVER LLORET, JUAN Veterano A masc 319 REDOLAT TEAM 00:33:39 01:26:34 01:46:06 01:46:41 5:03
724 262 SÁNCHEZ DUARTE, JAVIER Veterano B masc 155 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:33:43 01:26:53 01:45:58 01:46:41 5:03
725 253 ROMERO GARCIA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 156 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:33:43 01:26:51 01:46:00 01:46:41 5:03
726 1321 HERVAS MAS, JORDI Veterano A masc 320 CARLET 00:33:28 01:26:39 01:46:29 01:46:44 5:03
727 872 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES, CARLOS Veterano B masc 157 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:39 01:26:07 01:46:15 01:46:50 5:03
728 1535 ZURANO CONCHES, LUIS Veterano A masc 321 PATRO BEER RUNNERS 00:33:39 01:26:06 01:46:14 01:46:50 5:03
729 1297 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Sénior fem 12 HUMILDE TEAM 00:31:42 01:25:26 01:46:33 01:46:50 5:03
730 1298 MARTÍ CERVERA, CARLOS Veterano A masc 322 HUMILDE TEAM 00:31:43 01:25:25 01:46:35 01:46:51 5:03
731 1325 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Veterano A masc 323 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:33:27 01:26:39 01:46:39 01:46:52 5:03
732 602 BOLUDA VAZQUEZ, JUAN RAMON Veterano B masc 158 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:29 01:26:26 01:46:12 01:46:52 5:03
733 1229 ENCARNACION MARTORELL, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc 324 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:54 01:25:33 01:46:23 01:46:53 5:03
734 1505 NAVARRO SERRANO, JOSE Veterano A masc 325 CLUB TRIATLON CAUDETE 00:35:01 01:28:02 01:46:12 01:46:54 5:04
735 215 METOLA CATALA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 159 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:12 01:25:51 01:46:49 01:46:57 5:04
736 218 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Veterana B fem 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:12 01:25:53 01:46:57 01:46:57 5:04
737 86 Descals Gimenez, Carmen Veterana A fem 23 KM3 Xativa 00:31:34 01:25:29 01:46:53 01:46:59 5:04
738 592 APARISI PEIRO, FRANCISCO MELCHOR Veterano A masc 326 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:46 01:25:42 01:46:55 01:47:02 5:04
739 41 LLUCH MIRALLES, NACHO Sénior masc 172 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:33:58 01:27:35 01:46:32 01:47:04 5:04
740 421 GADEA CALATAYUD, JACOBO Veterano A masc 327 PENYA MOHICANS 00:00:00 01:26:48 01:46:42 01:47:04 5:04
741 820 VIDAL BEL, JUAN Veterano B masc 160 PENYA MOHICANS 00:33:39 01:26:47 01:46:42 01:47:04 5:04
742 1242 BONHOME MONTó, JORGE Veterano B masc 161 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOI 00:31:26 01:24:19 01:46:44 01:47:06 5:04
743 1140 CISCAR I CARRERES, EZEQUIEL Veterano A masc 328 A.A.LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:34:37 01:27:07 01:46:19 01:47:06 5:04
744 463 NAVALóN BARRERO, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano A masc 329 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:06 01:27:19 01:46:22 01:47:15 5:05
745 1478 ALBIñANA FERNáNDEZ, JORGE Veterano A masc 330 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:01 01:25:59 01:46:33 01:47:16 5:05
746 1179 ESCRIBANO GONZáLEZ, ANGEL Veterano A masc 331 TERRITORIO RUNNING 00:31:49 01:25:34 01:47:16 01:47:19 5:05
747 1351 PICOT TALENS, JAVIER Veterano A masc 332 SATURDAY RUNNING 00:34:40 01:27:15 01:46:54 01:47:21 5:05
748 1199 MORILLO RADA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:19 01:26:01 01:46:58 01:47:23 5:05
749 991 GARCIA DIEZ, OSCAR Veterano A masc 333 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:34:10 01:26:54 01:46:43 01:47:23 5:05
750 1347 COX, JAMES Sénior masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:08 01:25:01 01:47:09 01:47:32 5:05
751 1614 GARCIA CATENA, ISA Veterana A fem 24 PAPELO 00:32:05 01:26:05 01:47:20 01:47:33 5:05
752 843 ROIG ROIG, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 163 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:34:12 01:27:35 01:46:56 01:47:35 5:05
753 1052 SANTACREU BALAGUER, JOSE Veterano A masc 334 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:01 01:25:49 01:47:22 01:47:35 5:06
754 206 BORONAT, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 164 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:21 01:27:35 01:47:09 01:47:36 5:06
755 627 CALATAYUD ALBUIXECH, GABRIEL Veterano B masc 165 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:07 01:27:02 01:47:08 01:47:37 5:06
756 1519 REQUENA LOPEZ, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 335 PAPELO 00:32:05 01:26:06 01:47:25 01:47:38 5:06
757 1182 CAMARASA GARCIA, JUANVI Veterano B masc 166 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:32:20 01:25:00 01:47:21 01:47:42 5:06
758 847 GARCíA SERRA, TONI Veterano C masc 31 C.E QUATRE GATS RòTOVA 00:34:06 01:27:19 01:47:27 01:47:49 5:06
759 1070 FERRADA GARCIA, MANUEL Veterano A masc 336 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:49 01:26:52 01:47:25 01:47:50 5:06
760 758 PALACIOS ANIORTE, JOSé ANGEL Veterano A masc 337 C.A ALBATERA 00:31:45 01:26:34 01:47:46 01:47:53 5:06
761 1010 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Veterano B masc 167 C.D.RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:14 01:27:32 01:47:48 01:47:53 5:06
762 1166 BOLUDA PLA, MARIA Sénior fem 13 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:08 01:27:01 01:47:25 01:47:54 5:06
763 1329 OLIVER MAS, LUIS Sénior masc 174 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:42 01:23:22 01:47:47 01:47:59 5:07
764 197 BENAVENT PEIRó, ISIDRO Veterano A masc 338 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:21 01:23:15 01:47:57 01:48:00 5:07
765 970 ALAGARDA VIVAS, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 339 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:31 01:26:51 01:47:19 01:48:01 5:07
766 1423 VICENT PERALES, EMILIO Veterano B masc 168 INDEPENDENT 00:35:02 01:29:05 01:47:10 01:48:02 5:07
767 1339 CAMACHO HUESO, SANTI Veterano A masc 340 INDEPENDENT 00:32:25 01:25:33 01:47:39 01:48:05 5:07
768 1355 LLOPIS ESCORCIA, JOSE Veterano B masc 169 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:33:32 01:26:38 01:47:32 01:48:07 5:07
769 1071 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Veterano C masc 32 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:33:27 01:26:33 01:47:04 01:48:08 5:07
770 575 MAHIQUES BALLESTER, ARMANDO Veterano A masc 341 INDEPENDENT 00:31:36 01:25:45 01:47:42 01:48:08 5:07
771 1063 PASCUAL ROIG, XAVI Sénior masc 175 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:53 01:26:39 01:48:08 01:48:11 5:07
772 224 MORENO GUTIERREZ, JUANJO Veterano B masc 170 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:08 01:27:37 01:48:07 01:48:11 5:07
773 1205 PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 171 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:32:05 01:26:41 01:48:13 01:48:21 5:08
774 1340 MARCO VERDU, JOSé Veterano C masc 33 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:31:17 01:26:32 01:48:07 01:48:24 5:08
775 1361 SEBASTIà TALAVERA, JORDI Veterano B masc 172 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:05 01:27:15 01:47:46 01:48:24 5:08
776 793 MARTORELL PATUEL, CARLOS Sénior masc 176 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:55 01:27:58 01:48:15 01:48:29 5:08
777 435 MORANT MONZO, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 342 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 01:28:35 01:47:42 01:48:29 5:08
778 608 MARTIN PASCUAL, ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:00 01:28:04 01:47:41 01:48:30 5:08
779 1054 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL Veterano B masc 174 BEER RUNNER ALICANTE 00:33:28 01:28:19 01:48:09 01:48:32 5:08
780 911 GARCíA NICOLáS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano A masc 343 AD ATLETARRIXACA 00:31:07 01:25:53 01:48:33 01:48:36 5:08
781 471 FERRER MENDOZA, MARíA Sénior fem 14 TRIATLó ALGINET 00:31:39 01:25:38 01:48:06 01:48:36 5:08
782 673 DOMéNECH MARTíNEZ, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 344 C. A. KM42 00:33:09 01:27:30 01:48:02 01:48:39 5:09
783 1515 LLINARES DOMíNGUEZ, SERGIO Veterano A masc 345 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:38 01:28:04 01:47:56 01:48:41 5:09
784 409 SIGNES, SALVA Veterano A masc 346 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:44 01:28:11 01:48:18 01:48:50 5:09
785 1008 GISBERT GIL, MARI CARMEN Sénior fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:20 01:27:41 01:48:24 01:48:52 5:09
786 291 PUCHADES, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 347 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:33:44 01:28:32 01:48:47 01:48:52 5:09
787 278 GIMENO DURá, JOSé VICENTE Veterano B masc 175 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:33:24 01:28:22 01:48:31 01:48:52 5:09
788 415 ROCAMORA RODRIQUEZ, JOSé LUIS Veterano B masc 176 OLYMPUS RACERS OCR 00:33:32 01:28:16 01:48:29 01:48:55 5:09
789 1273 MALONDA BOSCà, PACO Sénior masc 177 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:51 01:25:25 01:48:30 01:48:56 5:09
790 1454 GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 177 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:33:01 01:27:41 01:48:47 01:48:59 5:09
791 1143 RALLO MAESTRE, MARíA JOSE Veterana B fem 15 GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR 00:33:02 01:27:46 01:48:42 01:49:00 5:10
792 657 SANCHO CATALÁN, JUANI Veterana B fem 16 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:33:02 01:27:41 01:48:49 01:49:01 5:10
793 341 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterano B masc 178 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:33:04 01:27:41 01:48:50 01:49:02 5:10
794 846 BERNABEU CALATAYUD, JORDI Veterano A masc 348 MACARRUFOS EXPERIENCE 00:37:15 01:30:06 01:48:09 01:49:02 5:10
795 477 PICó GóMEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 349 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:16 01:30:05 01:48:09 01:49:02 5:10
796 1342 PONT JORQUES, JUAN Veterano A masc 350 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:16 01:28:23 01:48:19 01:49:02 5:10
797 399 CANSINO PIQUERAS, EMILIO Veterano A masc 351 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:24 01:27:04 01:48:45 01:49:04 5:10
798 159 Cardo Fernández, Luismi Veterano A masc 352 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:43 01:28:11 01:48:54 01:49:04 5:10
799 854 BERNABEU CALATAYUD, XAVI Veterano A masc 353 MACARRUFOS EXPERIENCE 00:37:12 01:30:04 01:48:13 01:49:05 5:10
800 160 Castello Pérez, Pepe Veterano B masc 179 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:01 01:28:06 01:48:31 01:49:05 5:10
801 772 ALBERO DEVESA, FRANCESC Veterano B masc 180 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:10 01:27:36 01:48:36 01:49:06 5:10
802 899 ROSELLO GARCIA, ROSA Veterana B fem 17 ACTIVARUNNERS 00:33:14 01:27:44 01:48:12 01:49:06 5:10
803 780 SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARÍA Veterano B masc 181 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:47 01:27:30 01:48:18 01:49:07 5:10
804 1502 MARTORELL FOS, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 354 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:50 01:28:52 01:48:39 01:49:08 5:10
805 997 QUILES DARAS, QUIQUE Veterano B masc 182 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 01:28:12 01:48:33 01:49:10 5:10
806 737 DE LA TORRE ISERN, AGUSTíN Veterano A masc 355 SANTJORUNNERS 00:34:37 01:29:00 01:48:41 01:49:15 5:10
807 713 PART ORTIZ, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 183 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:32:16 01:26:28 01:48:50 01:49:15 5:10
808 586 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSé VICENTE Veterano B masc 184 ATLETISME CORBERA 00:33:19 01:27:21 01:48:32 01:49:19 5:10
809 382 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA Veterana B fem 18 CLUBALPIGANDIA 00:32:56 01:28:18 01:48:49 01:49:24 5:11
810 1330 SALORT LLODRá, VICENTE Veterano B masc 185 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:33:07 01:27:54 01:49:08 01:49:26 5:11
811 340 ORTIN FERRERO, PEDRO Veterano A masc 356 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:01 01:26:51 01:48:44 01:49:27 5:11
812 271 GARCIA, CARME Veterana A fem 25 L’ALCúDIA TRIATLó 00:33:50 01:28:53 01:49:22 01:49:29 5:11
813 293 PALOP VENDRELL, XIMO Veterano B masc 186 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:33:51 01:28:53 01:49:24 01:49:29 5:11
814 300 GIL ENGUIX, SAMUEL Sénior masc 178 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:31:21 01:25:44 01:49:12 01:49:31 5:11
815 298 SAEZ CABALLERO, IVAN Sénior masc 179 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:31:22 01:25:45 01:49:13 01:49:32 5:11
816 938 VALOR SEGURA, MARIONA Sénior fem 16 DENIA CORRE 00:34:08 01:28:42 01:49:04 01:49:33 5:11
817 1236 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Veterana B fem 19 DENIA CORRE 00:34:07 01:28:43 01:49:04 01:49:33 5:11
818 993 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Veterana A fem 26 C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:33:46 01:28:45 01:49:07 01:49:35 5:11
819 1126 LOPEZ MANCERA, SARAY Sénior fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:57 01:28:26 01:49:35 01:49:35 5:11
820 1135 GALLART RICART, JUANJO Sénior masc 180 JAMONES BRONCHALES 00:33:43 01:27:49 01:49:22 01:49:37 5:11
821 1134 LUCIO, EDU Sénior masc 181 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 01:27:50 01:49:23 01:49:38 5:11
822 337 SANJUAN MOLIO, DAVID Veterano A masc 357 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:31 01:27:36 01:49:16 01:49:39 5:11
823 1514 ALBEROLA ROMÀ, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 358 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:36 01:30:37 01:48:56 01:49:41 5:11
824 1109 GARRIGUES ESTEVE, LUIS Veterano B masc 187 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 01:27:22 01:49:33 01:49:42 5:11
825 895 ROBLES GARCíA, VICTOR Veterano A masc 359 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:33:03 01:26:58 01:49:20 01:49:44 5:12
826 762 CALERO GARCIA, TONI Veterano B masc 188 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:45 01:27:20 01:49:08 01:49:45 5:12
827 1461 ROVIRA MIRO, Mª ELENA Sénior fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:33:40 01:28:52 01:49:31 01:49:48 5:12
828 1165 ESPERT LORENTE, MARINA PILAR Veterana B fem 20 ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:33:57 01:29:08 01:49:44 01:49:52 5:12
829 1611 MARTíN BANDIN, DIEGO Veterano A masc 360 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:25 01:28:58 01:49:14 01:49:53 5:12
830 945 JUAN HERRANZ, MARIO Veterano B masc 189 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:34:28 01:28:57 01:49:17 01:49:55 5:12
831 97 Gil Moncho, Rafael Veterano A masc 361 KM3 Xativa 00:32:05 01:25:32 01:49:29 01:49:57 5:12
832 58 Casanova Cebriá, Alberto Veterano B masc 190 C.A.X. 00:35:02 01:29:08 01:49:06 01:49:59 5:12
833 438 CABANES GARCIA, JOSEP Veterano A masc 362 NINGUNO 00:32:12 01:25:07 01:49:32 01:50:00 5:12
834 1345 BONONAD, SALVA Veterano A masc 363 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:06 01:28:24 01:49:29 01:50:00 5:12
835 247 LUCERO PALAU, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 191 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:30 01:29:20 01:49:14 01:50:02 5:12
836 709 BELLVIS FELIX, RAFA Veterano B masc 192 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:49 01:26:09 01:49:55 01:50:18 5:13
837 1243 GILABERT BERMUDEZ, JUANJO Veterano A masc 364 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA 00:34:16 01:29:47 01:49:42 01:50:19 5:13
838 452 GRANIZO PONCE, JAVIER Veterano C masc 34 C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 00:32:46 01:29:50 01:50:04 01:50:20 5:13
839 1244 CASTAÑER TIMONER, JUANJO Veterano A masc 365 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA 00:34:16 01:29:47 01:49:44 01:50:20 5:13
840 179 Pérez Estruch, Ivan Veterano A masc 366 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:44 01:28:20 01:50:04 01:50:24 5:14
841 1623 BRACO, ESTER Sénior fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:15 01:29:13 01:49:54 01:50:32 5:14
842 1123 FERRI BERENGUER, MARIBEL Veterana B fem 21 LA FOIA.COM- ONIL 00:32:33 01:28:05 01:50:16 01:50:32 5:14
843 1024 FERRAGUD FERRúS, PEPE Veterano A masc 367 VN RUNNERS 00:34:15 01:29:16 01:50:09 01:50:33 5:14
844 1028 MASCARELL TOBAR, LLUIS Veterano A masc 368 INDEPENDENT 00:33:27 01:28:56 01:50:10 01:50:35 5:14
845 831 BARBERá DEL REY, ROBERTO Sénior masc 182 NINGUNO 00:35:44 01:31:54 01:49:56 01:50:36 5:14
846 946 VERGER ESTRELA, FERRAN Veterano C masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:33:26 01:29:09 01:50:12 01:50:37 5:14
847 1005 HERVAS MERLOS, SANTI Sénior masc 183 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:02 01:27:39 01:49:56 01:50:37 5:14
848 1119 ESPIN CARBONELL, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 193 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:19 01:30:12 01:49:45 01:50:40 5:14
849 1376 MONLEÓN PÉREZ, MONICA Veterana B fem 22 00:35:19 01:30:13 01:49:46 01:50:40 5:14
850 942 PEREZ PEREZ, XAVI Veterano A masc 369 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:10 01:28:46 01:49:58 01:50:44 5:14
851 1492 ARGENTE GASSÓ, CLARA Veterana A fem 27 JUNTAS ES MEJOR 00:33:13 01:29:36 01:50:30 01:50:50 5:15
852 1469 URBANO, JAVIER Veterano A masc 370 RETOCLIVADENT 00:34:07 01:29:11 01:50:00 01:50:51 5:15
853 113 Mateu Badenes, Neus Veterana B fem 23 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:33:19 00:00:00 01:50:29 01:50:53 5:15
854 598 VIZCAINO MICó, JOSE JAVIER Veterano B masc 194 C.A. CAMALLARGA 00:00:00 01:31:09 01:50:10 01:50:53 5:15
855 207 CABANILLES MARTí, MARCOS Veterano C masc 36 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:24 01:29:49 01:50:28 01:50:53 5:15
856 33 MEDINA RUIZ, CLEMENTE Veterano C masc 37 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:33:50 01:29:48 01:50:23 01:50:55 5:15
857 1335 OLMEDO VIOLERO, JORGE Veterano B masc 195 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:05 01:31:02 01:50:18 01:51:00 5:15
858 240 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA C Veterana B fem 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:21 01:30:11 01:50:50 01:51:01 5:15
859 226 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 371 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:22 01:29:55 01:50:52 01:51:02 5:15
860 227 MAGAÑA GARRIDO, MONICA Veterana A fem 28 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:20 01:29:49 01:50:53 01:51:02 5:15
861 943 FERRAGUD CUIXERES, VICTOR MANUEL Veterano B masc 196 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:34:29 01:29:19 01:50:25 01:51:04 5:15
862 96 Vila Prucho, Carlos Veterano B masc 197 KM3 Xativa 00:32:26 01:27:52 01:50:54 01:51:04 5:15
863 822 UREñA VIDAL, SERGIO Veterano B masc 198 INDEPENDENT 00:33:10 01:29:00 01:50:47 01:51:06 5:16
864 1162 GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, EMILIO JOSÉ Veterano A masc 372 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:57 01:28:17 01:50:42 01:51:08 5:16
865 1625 PEREZ ESTEPA, JOAN MANEL 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:27 01:23:59 01:50:36 01:51:12 5:16
866 1138 OLTRA CALATAYUD, JORDI Sénior masc 184 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:32 01:23:45 01:50:37 01:51:12 5:16
867 1308 ARGENTE SANCHIS, FABIAN Sénior masc 185 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:33:16 01:28:56 01:50:31 01:51:16 5:16
868 1314 POLOP CANO, JERO Sénior masc 186 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:14 01:28:56 01:50:31 01:51:16 5:16
869 909 PONS DONAT, RAÚL Veterano A masc 373 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:41 01:29:02 01:50:44 01:51:16 5:16
870 781 MOCANU, GABRIEL Veterano B masc 199 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:32:37 01:28:30 01:50:56 01:51:17 5:16
871 37 SANCHEZ BORRAS, SOFIA Veterana A fem 29 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:34:28 01:29:56 01:50:33 01:51:23 5:16
872 35 PENADES ROIG, MEME Veterana A fem 30 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:34:27 01:29:56 01:50:33 01:51:23 5:16
873 190 Torregrosa Bertó, Aida Sénior fem 20 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:44 01:29:32 01:51:17 01:51:24 5:16
874 164 Escolano Signes, Rafa Veterano B masc 200 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:44 01:29:35 01:51:13 01:51:24 5:16
875 791 CUENCA CORDOBéS, LLUíS Sénior masc 187 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:24 01:31:39 01:50:58 01:51:27 5:16
876 1137 TORRALBA POLO, JUAN Veterano A masc 374 GDC EMPERADOR 00:34:05 01:30:13 01:51:10 01:51:28 5:17
877 1144 DOLZ DEL CASTELLAR FLORES, GRACIA Veterana A fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:03 01:30:12 01:51:11 01:51:28 5:17
878 1245 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 188 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:26 01:30:02 01:50:50 01:51:30 5:17
879 1438 MENA TUDELA, LAURA Sénior fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:18 01:29:49 01:51:09 01:51:34 5:17
880 1385 FILLOL CHORRO, JUAN S. Veterano A masc 375 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:33 01:29:12 01:51:27 01:51:35 5:17
881 936 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 201 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:34:23 01:29:46 01:50:47 01:51:35 5:17
882 1011 FERRER MADRID, ALFONSO Veterano B masc 202 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:26 01:29:48 01:50:48 01:51:36 5:17
883 1344 CARABELLA LEAL, SANTIAGO Veterano A masc 376 KITE GANDIA CLUB 00:31:57 01:28:43 01:51:26 01:51:38 5:17
884 1227 CLIMENT MUñOZ, MARCOS Sénior masc 189 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:21 01:30:30 01:50:57 01:51:39 5:17
885 561 CHALVER FOLGADO, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 377 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 01:30:03 01:50:57 01:51:40 5:17
886 817 RICO LUCAS, RAQUEL Veterana B fem 25 ANOC 00:35:04 01:31:03 01:51:08 01:51:40 5:17
887 1021 GARRIDO PALMER, JOSé LUIS Veterano A masc 378 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:34:04 01:29:29 01:50:48 01:51:40 5:17
888 371 CARBONELL BENAVENT, JULIO Sénior masc 190 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:34 01:30:28 01:51:06 01:51:43 5:17
889 1040 BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN Veterano A masc 379 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:34:34 01:29:59 01:50:53 01:51:43 5:17
890 150 SANCHIS PAJARON, MANOLO Veterano B masc 203 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:00 01:29:17 01:51:39 01:51:45 5:17
891 184 Ribas Gasent, David Veterano B masc 204 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:16 01:29:48 01:51:45 01:51:45 5:17
892 229 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA Veterana B fem 26 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:23 01:30:25 01:51:36 01:51:47 5:17
893 1256 ORTS MARTINEZ, GASPAR Veterano A masc 380 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 01:31:02 01:51:03 01:51:47 5:17
894 482 MOLINA MARTIN, EMILIO JOSE Veterano A masc 381 ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:32:37 01:30:07 01:51:30 01:51:47 5:17
895 644 MOLINA BONET, CARLOS Veterano A masc 382 PARTICULAR 00:34:50 01:30:07 01:51:04 01:51:49 5:18
896 962 CASTANY GOMEZ, AGUSTI Veterano B masc 205 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:02 01:31:28 01:51:12 01:51:49 5:18
897 1416 RIBES BUENDIA, JUAN ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 206 MURVIEDRO 00:35:03 01:31:31 01:51:12 01:51:50 5:18
898 228 MORMENEO BELTRAN, MARTA Veterana A fem 32 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:20 01:30:23 01:51:50 01:51:59 5:18
899 716 ARCE TOMAS, JAVIER Sénior masc 191 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:19 01:28:39 01:51:12 01:51:59 5:18
900 222 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Veterana A fem 33 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:22 01:30:33 01:51:50 01:52:00 5:18
901 1027 BONAFé GARCíA, VICENTE Veterano C masc 38 ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:34:47 01:30:31 01:51:20 01:52:04 5:18
902 1544 COLOM, ELIAS Veterano B masc 207 NO ADELANTAR 00:33:34 01:30:26 01:52:03 01:52:10 5:19
903 1529 RIBES CARRASCO, VICENT Veterano C masc 39 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:34:02 01:29:40 01:51:51 01:52:12 5:19
904 1458 GARCIA VIDAL, EVA Sénior fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:34:10 01:30:18 01:51:49 01:52:14 5:19
905 767 SáNCHEZ ROMERO, RAúL Sénior masc 192 C.A PROMESAS VILLENA 00:35:06 01:31:31 01:51:35 01:52:17 5:19
906 8 CEBOLLA IBORRA, AMPARO Veterana B fem 27 00:32:54 01:29:36 01:52:15 01:52:18 5:19
907 698 GONZALEZ RIEUMONT, IGNACIO ALBERTO Veterano B masc 208 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:35 01:31:32 01:51:56 01:52:24 5:19
908 605 MUÑOZ CHIRIVELLA, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano B masc 209 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:35 01:31:32 01:52:24 01:52:24 5:19
909 934 PEDRO GIMENO, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano B masc 210 C.A.PUçOL 00:37:09 01:32:16 01:51:33 01:52:27 5:19
910 465 TORREGROSA MORATA, FELIPE Veterano C masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:44 01:31:01 01:51:53 01:52:36 5:20
911 731 VILA CALATAYUD, JESUS Sénior masc 193 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 01:29:57 01:51:55 01:52:37 5:20
912 874 JUNA CHORNET, ALBA Veterana B fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:06 01:31:23 01:52:31 01:52:37 5:20
913 1466 MEDINA FERRER, CRISTIAN Sénior masc 194 RETOCLIVADENT 00:34:05 01:30:52 01:52:03 01:52:41 5:20
914 1112 FELIU CARDONA, AGUSTI Veterano B masc 211 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:45 01:29:08 01:52:07 01:52:44 5:20
915 1346 FRANCO MARTINEZ, PABLO Veterano A masc 383 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:09 01:29:14 01:52:32 01:52:45 5:20
916 223 SANTOS, KEVIN Sénior masc 195 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:56 01:29:35 01:52:45 01:52:45 5:20
917 1257 FUENTES MARHUENDA, RAMON Veterano C masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:01 01:31:01 01:52:04 01:52:48 5:20
918 60 Guarner Olmo, Juan Veterano B masc 212 C.A.X. 00:33:47 01:29:46 01:52:17 01:52:49 5:20
919 282 MARIN AVILA, PILAR Veterana B fem 29 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 00:34:09 01:31:47 01:52:44 01:52:51 5:20
920 649 BALLESTER MORALES, CARLOS Sénior masc 196 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:23 01:32:24 01:52:14 01:52:52 5:21
921 815 PORTA SEGURA, IVAN Sénior masc 197 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:28 01:30:02 01:52:28 01:52:54 5:21
922 1193 MANZANEQUE JUAN, LLUIS Veterano A masc 384 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:27 01:29:56 01:52:29 01:52:55 5:21
923 971 SALA SOMEÑO, DAVID Veterano A masc 385 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:30 01:29:22 01:52:14 01:52:57 5:21
924 1300 CORTIJO FERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSé Veterano B masc 213 TRIAMICS SILLA 00:34:06 01:30:27 01:52:34 01:53:00 5:21
925 316 FERRANDO VAYA, PEREGRIN Veterano B masc 214 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:33:47 01:30:14 01:52:36 01:53:02 5:21
926 1453 MARTíNEZ TOBOSO, JOSE JOAQUIN Veterano B masc 215 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:39 01:30:20 01:52:26 01:53:02 5:21
927 432 PRESENCIA, CLARA Sénior fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 01:31:20 01:52:11 01:53:04 5:21
928 398 ORDIñANA BERNAT, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 216 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:35:09 01:31:21 01:52:13 01:53:05 5:21
929 635 VALERO RUIZ, VICTOR Veterano A masc 386 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:45 01:29:56 01:52:16 01:53:08 5:21
930 17 CAMBRA SANCHO, QUIQUE Veterano B masc 217 C.A.AJOS-XATIVA 00:34:00 01:30:42 01:52:47 01:53:11 5:21
931 1001 IBAñEZ VELEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano B masc 218 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:51 01:31:36 01:52:37 01:53:12 5:21
932 994 CARO GONZáLEZ, JOSé LUIS Veterano B masc 219 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:50 01:31:35 01:52:37 01:53:12 5:21
933 641 SENTANDREU BO, AïDA Sénior fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:09 01:30:26 01:52:46 01:53:13 5:21
934 1241 RODRIGO, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano A masc 387 C.A. EL CHARRAL 00:35:37 01:32:28 01:52:50 01:53:15 5:22
935 1246 CIGES TALóN, CARLOS Sénior masc 198 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:39 01:32:28 01:52:50 01:53:15 5:22
936 901 MESTRE BOSCá, GEMA Sénior fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:06 01:31:24 01:52:44 01:53:17 5:22
937 502 COLOMER SANJUAN, EVA SUSANA Veterana B fem 30 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:00 01:31:27 01:52:42 01:53:18 5:22
938 535 ANDREU LLACER, SALUD Veterana B fem 31 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:02 01:31:29 01:52:44 01:53:22 5:22
939 408 CIVERA PASCUAL, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior masc 199 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:16 01:31:09 01:52:38 01:53:22 5:22
940 617 VIU PASCUAL, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 388 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:36:23 01:33:11 01:52:46 01:53:28 5:22
941 626 MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID Veterano B masc 220 NINGUNO 00:35:05 01:31:59 01:53:22 01:53:35 5:23
942 547 OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE Veterano C masc 42 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOI 00:33:20 01:30:08 01:53:07 01:53:36 5:23
943 545 VALIN FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterana B fem 32 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOI 00:33:21 01:30:07 01:53:36 01:53:36 5:23
944 1281 GARCIA PEYDRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano B masc 221 PEÑA L´ESTEPEC 00:35:34 01:32:17 01:52:51 01:53:37 5:23
945 1110 BALLESTER PERIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano A masc 389 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:51 01:31:43 01:52:48 01:53:38 5:23
946 448 LOPEZ CAMARASA, ABEL Veterano B masc 222 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:33:42 01:29:58 01:53:11 01:53:43 5:23
947 810 MARCH TORRES, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 223 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:04 01:31:32 01:53:46 01:53:46 5:23
948 1460 TAYLOR HERRAIZ, JOHN Veterano B masc 224 INDEPENDENT 00:34:37 01:31:54 01:53:29 01:53:47 5:23
949 1473 GARCIA VESES, ANTONIO Sénior masc 200 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:35:33 01:33:50 01:53:13 01:53:48 5:23
950 1081 NAVARRO MARTíNEZ, VALENTIN Veterano A masc 390 HÉROES 00:00:00 01:32:31 01:52:56 01:53:58 5:24
951 1267 JORDAN CANDELAS, LUIS Veterano A masc 391 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:32 01:32:32 01:52:58 01:54:00 5:24
952 1523 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Veterano C masc 43 CE LLOCNOU 00:33:56 01:31:31 01:53:23 01:54:02 5:24
953 1142 APARISI DIAZ, OSCAR Veterano A masc 392 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:34:51 01:31:31 01:53:45 01:54:05 5:24
954 631 FONT AREVALO, MAJO Veterana B fem 33 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:34:52 01:31:32 01:53:45 01:54:05 5:24
955 1016 GINER ALBIACH, ELIA Veterana A fem 34 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:34:45 01:31:32 01:53:36 01:54:05 5:24
956 923 ARIAS, LILIANA Veterana A fem 35 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:33:16 01:31:21 01:53:59 01:54:07 5:24
957 940 PEREZ ESTUPIñAN, LINA MARCELA Veterana A fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 01:32:29 01:53:24 01:54:08 5:24
958 518 VALENCIANO FERREIRA, RAüL Veterano A masc 393 CICLOPEDIA.ES 00:35:49 01:31:58 01:53:15 01:54:12 5:24
959 402 MARTINCIGH, LUCA Veterano A masc 394 CICLOPEDIA.ES 00:35:49 01:31:51 01:53:16 01:54:13 5:24
960 1612 GARCíA FERNÁNDEZ, ISAMAR Sénior fem 26 NLTT 00:35:23 01:32:49 01:53:36 01:54:14 5:24
961 924 ARIAS, YAMID Sénior fem 27 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:33:15 01:31:28 01:54:07 01:54:15 5:24
962 522 MARQUES SELLES, VICENT Veterano B masc 225 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:08 01:32:33 01:53:37 01:54:16 5:24
963 292 MARTIN BARBERA, LOREN Sénior masc 201 L’ALCúDIA TRIATLó 00:34:44 01:30:54 01:53:32 01:54:16 5:24
964 996 PUIG PLA, ROTI Veterano A masc 395 ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:34:45 01:30:54 01:54:16 01:54:16 5:25
965 585 PASCUAL SOLER, JOSEP LLUíS Veterano B masc 226 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:03 01:30:40 01:53:44 01:54:25 5:25
966 489 LANGA PASCUAL, JUAN BTA. Veterano A masc 396 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:44 01:32:41 01:53:54 01:54:26 5:25
967 490 LANGA NAVARRO, JOSé Veterano A masc 397 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:44 01:32:39 01:53:55 01:54:27 5:25
968 1373 CASES MONCO, LAURA NOELIA Veterana A fem 37 VEGAN ATHLETES 00:34:37 01:32:25 01:53:59 01:54:29 5:25
969 336 RUANO SANCHEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano B masc 227 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA 00:35:45 01:32:35 01:53:50 01:54:30 5:25
970 1164 HERNANDORENA ALCOVER, ANA Veterana B fem 34 ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:34:09 01:31:59 01:54:25 01:54:31 5:25
971 782 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Veterana B fem 35 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:35:37 01:32:52 01:54:13 01:54:32 5:25
972 1563 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Veterano A masc 398 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:35:36 01:32:56 01:54:12 01:54:32 5:25
973 1561 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Veterana B fem 36 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:35:35 01:32:52 01:54:13 01:54:32 5:25
974 783 MARCO FEMENíA, MòNICA Veterana B fem 37 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:35:35 01:32:50 01:54:12 01:54:32 5:25
975 1562 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Veterana A fem 38 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:35:36 01:32:52 01:54:12 01:54:32 5:25
976 926 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA Veterana B fem 38 C.D. L’ESPENTA 00:35:35 01:33:07 01:54:14 01:54:32 5:25
977 368 MORA LLOPEZ, VICTOR Veterano B masc 228 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:13 01:30:22 01:54:10 01:54:33 5:25
978 878 ESTEVE BOIX, JORDI Sénior masc 202 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:25 01:32:45 01:54:05 01:54:35 5:25
979 677 MARTINEZ ESTEVE, PEDRO Veterano B masc 229 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:05 01:30:34 01:54:28 01:54:39 5:26
980 982 BARBERA VIDAL, VICENT Veterano B masc 230 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:34:44 01:33:32 01:54:08 01:54:43 5:26
981 424 ESPARZA GIRONES, MIGUEL Veterano C masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:09 01:32:15 01:54:19 01:54:44 5:26
982 1459 GARCIA GUEROLA, PACO Veterano C masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:34:10 01:32:16 01:54:20 01:54:45 5:26
983 992 VIDAL ENGO, M CARMEN Veterana A fem 39 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:34:48 00:00:00 01:54:15 01:54:48 5:26
984 1494 MARCONELL ENCINAS, JOSE LUIS Veterano C masc 46 C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 00:35:35 01:33:19 01:54:23 01:54:48 5:26
985 379 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR Veterano B masc 231 CDUPV 00:33:59 01:30:46 01:54:05 01:54:51 5:26
986 524 PLA PONS, VICENT Veterano C masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:32:38 01:31:25 01:54:51 01:54:51 5:26
987 1412 COLL ARNAU, JORDI Veterano A masc 399 STIL CONVERSION 00:33:57 01:30:47 01:54:07 01:54:51 5:26
988 1575 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Sénior fem 28 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:34:13 01:31:58 01:54:18 01:54:54 5:26
989 185 Romaguera Lliso, Lluis Veterano C masc 48 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:22 01:33:09 01:54:47 01:54:55 5:26
990 1411 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Veterana B fem 39 STIL CONVERSION 00:34:13 01:32:19 01:54:36 01:54:58 5:27
991 1410 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Veterano B masc 232 STIL CONVERSION 00:34:42 01:32:21 01:54:36 01:54:59 5:27
992 50 Garzó Botella, José Veterano C masc 49 C.A.X. 00:37:15 01:34:12 01:54:18 01:55:03 5:27
993 51 Ortega Aznar, Vicente Veterano B masc 233 C.A.X. 00:35:15 01:32:28 01:54:30 01:55:03 5:27
994 209 BARRETO DE SOUZA, NATALIA Sénior fem 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:22 01:32:02 01:54:37 01:55:03 5:27
995 211 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Veterano B masc 234 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:23 01:32:05 01:54:36 01:55:03 5:27
996 250 PEDROSA SANCHEZ, LUIS ALFONSO Veterano B masc 235 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:36 01:32:46 01:54:17 01:55:04 5:27
997 863 BELLON JIMENEZ, MERCEDES Veterana A fem 40 XERACO 00:33:37 01:31:51 01:54:56 01:55:04 5:27
998 263 MOYA RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO Veterano A masc 400 CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:32 01:32:49 01:54:17 01:55:04 5:27
999 1332 GALAN SERRA, JOSE Veterano C masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:36:57 01:34:19 01:54:28 01:55:15 5:27
1000 1333 GALAN TORAN, CARLOS Sénior masc 203 INDEPENDENT 00:37:01 01:34:22 01:54:30 01:55:17 5:27
1001 738 CASTELLó HERNáNDEZ, JORGE Sénior masc 204 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:35:09 01:33:25 01:54:51 01:55:18 5:27
1002 169 Gregori Martinez, Carla Sénior fem 30 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:53 01:33:52