Clasificaciones IX Cursa de la Dona UPV


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 8 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID Categoría A masc 1 00:12:42 00:12:44 3:11
2 235 ALARCÓN MENCHÓN, PABLO Categoría A masc 2 00:13:26 00:13:27 3:21
3 9 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Categoría B masc 1 00:13:34 00:13:34 3:23
4 171 FERNÁNDEZ LARA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 3 00:13:40 00:13:41 3:25
5 10 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY Categoría B masc 2 00:13:53 00:13:53 3:28
6 651 VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO Categoría A masc 4 00:14:02 00:14:02 3:30
7 564 MADROÑAL GALÁN, CARLOS Categoría A masc 5 00:13:59 00:14:02 3:30
8 609 PÉREZ SABATER, MARC Categoría A masc 6 00:14:00 00:14:03 3:30
9 125 BELTRÁN LÓPEZ, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 7 00:14:14 00:14:14 3:33
10 157 DELGADO FUMERO, ÓSCAR Categoría A masc 8 00:14:16 00:14:16 3:34
11 136 CANTIN SANZ, ANGEL Categoría B masc 3 00:14:35 00:14:36 3:39
12 202 CUBERO MIMBIELA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 9 00:14:46 00:14:46 3:41
13 158 DEVIS GALLEGO, SERGIO Categoría B masc 4 00:14:47 00:14:48 3:42
14 631 SÁNCHEZ ROCA, PEDRO Categoría A masc 10 00:14:47 00:14:48 3:42
15 139 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE Categoría B masc 5 00:14:50 00:14:52 3:43
16 341 DOMENE GARCÍA, LAURA Categoría A fem 1 00:14:52 00:14:53 3:43
17 196 JAIME SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO ÁNGEL Categoría A masc 11 00:15:06 00:15:07 3:46
18 267 DELGADO ROMERO, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 12 00:15:02 00:15:07 3:46
19 11 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER Categoría C masc 1 00:15:18 00:15:18 3:49
20 614 QUINTANA BEA, DIEGO Categoría A masc 13 00:15:16 00:15:18 3:49
21 117 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE Categoría B masc 6 00:15:19 00:15:20 3:50
22 176 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 7 00:15:20 00:15:24 3:51
23 161 DOMENE RUBIO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 14 00:15:26 00:15:27 3:51
24 134 CALABUIG SORIA, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 15 00:15:27 00:15:28 3:52
25 291 TUDELA RIBES, ROGER Categoría A masc 16 00:15:35 00:15:37 3:54
26 2 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Categoría B fem 1 00:15:41 00:15:41 3:55
27 647 TRUJILLO RUIZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJA Categoría B masc 8 00:15:42 00:15:44 3:56
28 190 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU Categoría B masc 9 00:15:54 00:15:54 3:58
29 36 ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA Categoría B fem 2 00:16:00 00:16:00 4:00
30 630 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN Categoría A masc 17 00:16:04 00:16:05 4:01
31 285 BLANES CAMPOS, CARLOS Categoría B masc 10 00:16:02 00:16:05 4:01
32 243 CARRIÓN ROBLES, DIEGO Categoría B masc 11 00:16:05 00:16:07 4:01
33 633 SANCHO TENA, JESÚS Categoría A masc 18 00:16:07 00:16:10 4:02
34 127 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE Categoría C masc 2 00:16:10 00:16:13 4:03
35 582 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Categoría C masc 3 00:16:12 00:16:15 4:03
36 306 HERNANDEZ DUNNE, FRANCISCO DE BORJA Categoría A masc 19 00:16:14 00:16:15 4:03
37 172 FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, JUAN Categoría A masc 20 00:16:16 00:16:22 4:05
38 314 GUTIERREZ LAGO, RICARDO FRNACISCO Categoría B masc 12 00:16:23 00:16:28 4:07
39 3 DIESEL COSTA, BARBARA Categoría A fem 2 00:16:29 00:16:29 4:07
40 386 LÓPEZ NÁCHER, ROMÁN Categoría A masc 21 00:16:27 00:16:31 4:07
41 452 HASSAN MOHAMED, HOUCINE Categoría C masc 4 00:16:33 00:16:34 4:08
42 187 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS Categoría C masc 5 00:16:33 00:16:34 4:08
43 623 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Categoría A masc 22 00:16:32 00:16:34 4:08
44 327 MERINO PÉREZ, JULIÁN LUIS Categoría B masc 13 00:16:35 00:16:36 4:09
45 303 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 23 00:16:41 00:16:43 4:10
46 119 AURA CAMARENA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 24 00:16:47 00:16:49 4:12
47 568 MÁRQUEZ TRUJILLO, TEODORO Categoría A masc 25 00:16:44 00:16:50 4:12
48 228 SOLER SANGUESA, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 14 00:16:48 00:16:52 4:13
49 588 MORENO AIMACAÑA, MARCO ALBERTO Categoría A masc 26 00:16:51 00:16:53 4:13
50 252 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 27 00:16:53 00:16:53 4:13
51 200 JUAN NAVARRO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 28 00:16:53 00:16:53 4:13
52 349 ROCHINA PEÑALVER, Mª CRUZ Categoría B fem 3 00:16:52 00:16:53 4:13
53 607 PERÉZ MONER, JUAN PASCUAL Categoría A masc 29 00:16:49 00:16:53 4:13
54 276 SÁNCHEZ PICAZO, MANUEL Categoría A masc 30 00:17:12 00:17:12 4:18
55 192 GUMBAU ROGLÁ, MARC Categoría A masc 31 00:17:07 00:17:12 4:18
56 66 MARTINEZ MONJE, MARÍA ELENA Categoría A fem 3 00:16:19 00:17:16 4:19
57 153 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 15 00:17:14 00:17:16 4:19
58 650 VECIANA BELMONTE, ALEX Categoría A masc 32 00:17:14 00:17:18 4:19
59 311 MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ BOBADA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 33 00:17:15 00:17:21 4:20
60 262 ALCALA PEREZ, LUIS Categoría A masc 34 00:17:15 00:17:21 4:20
61 272 SINISTERRA SOLIS, NELSON KEVIN Categoría A masc 35 00:17:23 00:17:26 4:21
62 570 MARTÍN GÓMEZ, DANIEL Categoría A masc 36 00:17:23 00:17:27 4:21
63 560 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 37 00:17:33 00:17:34 4:23
64 561 LOUKILI HASSANI, EL MEHDI Categoría A masc 38 00:17:30 00:17:36 4:24
65 132 BOSCH ALONSO, VICENTE Categoría A masc 39 00:17:32 00:17:39 4:24
66 151 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO Categoría B masc 16 00:17:31 00:17:41 4:25
67 140 CASAÑ PITARCH, RICARDO Categoría B masc 17 00:17:40 00:17:42 4:25
68 294 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 40 00:17:46 00:17:49 4:27
69 193 HERNÁNDEZ CATALÁN, DIEGO Categoría A masc 41 00:17:50 00:17:52 4:28
70 253 MEDINA CUEVA, GABRIELA YESENIA Categoría A fem 4 00:16:55 00:17:54 4:28
71 624 RUBIO LLÁCER, VICENTE Categoría A masc 42 00:17:57 00:18:04 4:31
72 544 CASTELLANOS MARTÍNEZ, DIANA LIZBETH Categoría A fem 5 00:18:04 00:18:05 4:31
73 591 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría C masc 6 00:18:17 00:18:17 4:34
74 236 MOYA MARÍN, SERGIO Categoría A masc 43 00:18:16 00:18:24 4:36
75 162 COSTA ANDRES, EROS IVAN Categoría A masc 44 00:18:17 00:18:24 4:36
76 173 FERRÁNDIZ ALARCÓN, JESÚS Categoría A masc 45 00:18:20 00:18:25 4:36
77 245 MARTÍNEZ ANDREU, AITANA Categoría A fem 6 00:18:27 00:18:27 4:36
78 646 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO Categoría B masc 18 00:18:26 00:18:29 4:37
79 56 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, CHELO Categoría C fem 1 00:18:32 00:18:32 4:38
80 91 RIBES GINER, GABRIELA Categoría B fem 4 00:18:32 00:18:32 4:38
81 655 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO Categoría B masc 19 00:18:31 00:18:34 4:38
82 147 CHULIÁ MENA, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 46 00:18:34 00:18:36 4:39
83 166 FAUS ESPINOS, XAVIER Categoría A masc 47 00:18:35 00:18:43 4:40
84 613 PULLOQUINGA ZAPATA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 48 00:18:40 00:18:46 4:41
85 68 MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARTA Categoría A fem 7 00:18:47 00:18:47 4:41
86 12 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER Categoría C masc 7 00:18:44 00:18:47 4:41
87 282 RAMIREZ REGOLF, GUILLERMO JOSE Categoría A masc 49 00:18:46 00:18:49 4:42
88 275 NEGRILLO PASTOR, JAIME Categoría A masc 50 00:18:45 00:18:50 4:42
89 575 MARTÍNEZ TURÉGANO, JAIME Categoría B masc 20 00:18:47 00:18:50 4:42
90 617 REVERT FERRERO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 51 00:18:47 00:18:50 4:42
91 576 MARTORELL MAYOR, JOSÉ BASILIO Categoría B masc 21 00:18:44 00:18:51 4:42
92 287 LORENZO LUCAS, JESÚS Categoría A masc 52 00:18:51 00:18:57 4:44
93 627 SALAS SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría B masc 22 00:18:56 00:19:01 4:45
94 604 PEÑARRUBIA BLASCO, JOSÉ ALFREDO Categoría B masc 23 00:19:03 00:19:07 4:46
95 428 GARCÍA RUPÉREZ, JAIME Categoría B masc 24 00:19:03 00:19:07 4:46
96 378 VON FABRIS AUF MAYERHOFEN, MAXIMILIAN Categoría A masc 53 00:19:03 00:19:10 4:47
97 251 CARRILLO SALA, ANTONI Categoría A masc 54 00:19:06 00:19:14 4:48
98 33 DÍAZ REY, MARÍA DEL ROCÍO Categoría B fem 5 00:19:15 00:19:15 4:48
99 82 PEDROS CAYO, LORENA Categoría B fem 6 00:19:17 00:19:17 4:49
100 383 ESCARABAJAL SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL JOSÉ Categoría A masc 55 00:19:22 00:19:27 4:51
101 597 ORTIZ CARMONA, DIEGO Categoría A masc 56 00:19:20 00:19:29 4:52
102 62 LOZANO BETANCUR, VALENTINA Categoría A fem 8 00:19:32 00:19:32 4:53
103 5 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA Categoría C fem 2 00:19:39 00:19:40 4:55
104 257 ARRONES OLMO, ANDREA Categoría A fem 9 00:19:48 00:19:50 4:57
105 84 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O Categoría B fem 7 00:19:49 00:19:51 4:57
106 120 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 57 00:19:45 00:19:52 4:58
107 218 CANTÓ VILANOVA, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 58 00:19:46 00:19:53 4:58
108 637 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO Categoría C masc 8 00:19:48 00:19:54 4:58
109 589 MORENO GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL Categoría A masc 59 00:19:52 00:19:57 4:59
110 16 ANDRES MARCOS, EVA Categoría A fem 10 00:18:56 00:19:58 4:59
111 223 MARTÍN BARREALES, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 60 00:19:52 00:19:58 4:59
112 24 BURGOS SIMON, CLARA Categoría A fem 11 00:19:58 00:20:00 5:00
113 238 SANCHEZ MENA, MARC Categoría A masc 61 00:20:04 00:20:04 5:01
114 543 JEHN, LAURA Categoría A fem 12 00:20:07 00:20:07 5:01
115 357 ESPINÓS CAPILLA, ANA Categoría B fem 8 00:20:06 00:20:09 5:02
116 353 RODENAS GARCÍA, ANDREA Categoría A fem 13 00:20:17 00:20:20 5:05
117 581 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, PABLO Categoría A masc 62 00:20:17 00:20:24 5:06
118 266 JAIME GIMÉNEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría B masc 25 00:20:23 00:20:26 5:06
119 138 CARACENA ALEJO, MANUEL Categoría A masc 63 00:20:27 00:20:27 5:06
120 183 GARCIA VENTURA, CRISTIAN Categoría A masc 64 00:20:28 00:20:29 5:07
121 620 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Categoría B masc 26 00:20:26 00:20:30 5:07
122 23 BUENO GÓMEZ, AMÉRICA Categoría A fem 14 00:20:30 00:20:36 5:09
123 42 GALLEGO SALGUERO, AUREA CECILIA Categoría B fem 9 00:20:31 00:20:37 5:09
124 76 NAVARRO BOSCH, ANA MARÍA Categoría B fem 10 00:20:31 00:20:37 5:09
125 710 AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA ÁNGELES Categoría B fem 11 00:20:31 00:20:37 5:09
126 197 JAIMOVITCH LÓPEZ, GONZALO EDUARDO Categoría A masc 65 00:20:47 00:20:47 5:11
127 130 BOIX MONTESINOS, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 66 00:20:45 00:20:51 5:12
128 554 LLORCA MENA, PAU Categoría A masc 67 00:20:45 00:20:51 5:12
129 52 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA Categoría B fem 12 00:20:53 00:20:53 5:13
130 381 KRAM, ISA Categoría A fem 15 00:19:52 00:20:55 5:13
131 584 MONTERO BARRIGA, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 68 00:20:57 00:20:57 5:14
132 141 CASTELLÓ PEDRERO, PABLO Categoría A masc 69 00:20:58 00:20:58 5:14
133 278 MOROCHO REALPE, EDDY PATRIK Categoría A masc 70 00:20:52 00:20:58 5:14
134 274 RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 71 00:20:49 00:20:58 5:14
135 260 ROCABADO ROCHA, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 72 00:20:47 00:20:59 5:14
136 615 RAMOS MORALES, JAVIER Categoría B masc 27 00:20:55 00:20:59 5:14
137 451 MOROS BADENES, JORDI Categoría A masc 73 00:20:57 00:21:00 5:15
138 163 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN Categoría B masc 28 00:20:56 00:21:00 5:15
139 621 ROCABADO ROCHA, JOSÉ LUÍS Categoría A masc 74 00:20:48 00:21:00 5:15
140 599 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO Categoría A masc 75 00:21:01 00:21:03 5:15
141 645 TORRIJO ECHARRI, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 29 00:21:01 00:21:05 5:16
142 217 GARCIA HURTADO, ELISA Categoría B fem 13 00:21:08 00:21:09 5:17
143 224 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. Categoría B masc 30 00:21:12 00:21:15 5:18
144 214 MANGINO, GIULIO Categoría A masc 76 00:21:17 00:21:20 5:20
145 559 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, JESÚS Categoría A masc 77 00:21:13 00:21:21 5:20
146 146 CHALER MARCOS, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 78 00:21:13 00:21:21 5:20
147 653 VERDÚ VICENTE, SAÚL Categoría A masc 79 00:21:14 00:21:23 5:20
148 440 CID ESCOBAR, PABLO GUILLERMO Categoría A masc 80 00:21:15 00:21:24 5:21
149 37 ESPARZA PEIDRO, ALICIA Categoría B fem 14 00:21:27 00:21:27 5:21
150 439 SÁNCHEZ RIERA, SEBASTIÁN Categoría A masc 81 00:21:20 00:21:29 5:22
151 519 ESPARTAL AMORÓS, CARMEN Categoría A fem 16 00:21:33 00:21:34 5:23
152 47 GARRIDO SAEZ, NEUS Categoría A fem 17 00:21:33 00:21:34 5:23
153 154 CRESPO LORENTE, ALFONS Categoría C masc 9 00:21:34 00:21:37 5:24
154 92 RODRIGUEZ TARIN, TANIA Categoría A fem 18 00:20:39 00:21:42 5:25
155 177 FERRI ALBERO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 82 00:21:37 00:21:42 5:25
156 255 FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 83 00:21:38 00:21:45 5:26
157 527 VALERO HERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA Categoría A fem 19 00:21:42 00:21:46 5:26
158 343 CAMPOS PEÑALVER, DAVID Categoría A masc 84 00:21:41 00:21:47 5:26
159 705 MARTÍ BOTELLA, MARI CARMEN Categoría A fem 20 00:21:45 00:21:47 5:26
160 329 GONZALEZ CAMUÑAS, NURIA Categoría A fem 21 00:21:48 00:21:48 5:27
161 244 GARCÍA GARVÍ, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 85 00:21:42 00:21:48 5:27
162 477 URANGA RUIZ DE EGUINO, MIREIA Categoría A fem 22 00:21:50 00:21:51 5:27
163 198 JIMÉNEZ ALTAVER, RAÚL Categoría A masc 86 00:21:46 00:21:52 5:28
164 133 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS Categoría C masc 10 00:21:46 00:21:53 5:28
165 461 CABALLERO JORNA, MARTA Categoría A fem 23 00:21:50 00:21:54 5:28
166 551 CATALAN FLORES, CARMEN Categoría A fem 24 00:21:53 00:21:55 5:28
167 261 MARES BOU, ANDREA Categoría A fem 25 00:21:58 00:22:01 5:30
168 541 DA SILVA FERNANDEZ, DEBORA Categoría B fem 15 00:22:06 00:22:06 5:31
169 142 CATALÁN GIL, CARLOS Categoría A masc 87 00:22:05 00:22:10 5:32
170 240 DEBÓN PIEDRAS, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 88 00:22:03 00:22:11 5:32
171 331 SALVADOR MUÑOZ, MARIO Categoría A masc 89 00:22:07 00:22:12 5:33
172 46 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL Categoría B fem 16 00:22:09 00:22:13 5:33
173 29 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA Categoría C fem 3 00:22:13 00:22:14 5:33
174 539 VALLÉS GARCÍA, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 26 00:22:14 00:22:14 5:33
175 250 HERRAIZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 31 00:22:15 00:22:17 5:34
176 708 MARTÍNEZ MONTERO, MARÍA Categoría A fem 27 00:22:16 00:22:17 5:34
177 707 CARO NIEVES, VICTORIA ALEJANDRA Categoría A fem 28 00:22:16 00:22:17 5:34
178 542 PARRA HERNÁNDEZ, ANA Categoría A fem 29 00:22:18 00:22:18 5:34
179 304 TORRECILLA VICENTE, MARÍA Categoría A fem 30 00:22:17 00:22:19 5:34
180 85 PONT SANJUAN, ANA Categoría C fem 4 00:21:15 00:22:21 5:35
181 447 ALVENTOSA CARBÓ, JAVIER Categoría A masc 90 00:22:21 00:22:23 5:35
182 532 PAREJA GONZÁLEZ, IRENE Categoría A fem 31 00:22:19 00:22:23 5:35
183 69 MARTÍNEZ VIGUER, MARIA Categoría A fem 32 00:22:20 00:22:24 5:36
184 377 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA Categoría A fem 33 00:22:21 00:22:26 5:36
185 720 MARTINEZ CASES, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 34 00:22:30 00:22:33 5:38
186 199 JORQUES PARDO, GUILLEM Categoría A masc 91 00:22:26 00:22:36 5:39
187 22 BLASCO PÉREZ, AINHOA MARÍA Categoría A fem 35 00:22:33 00:22:36 5:39
188 269 ALBERO CATALÁ, MILAGROS Categoría A fem 36 00:22:36 00:22:37 5:39
189 714 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, MARÍA Categoría A fem 37 00:22:35 00:22:38 5:39
190 727 HAGENAUER, ANNA ZOE MILENA Categoría A fem 38 00:22:34 00:22:38 5:39
191 590 MOTA LOZANO, DAVID Categoría A masc 92 00:22:32 00:22:40 5:40
192 112 VILAR CABRERA, PAOLA Categoría A fem 39 00:22:34 00:22:40 5:40
193 6 GASSO MATOSES, MAITE Categoría C fem 5 00:22:44 00:22:44 5:41
194 380 BURILLO RICHART, EDUARDO Categoría A masc 93 00:22:43 00:22:46 5:41
195 308 PLAZA CANO, MARÍA DEL MAR Categoría A fem 40 00:22:48 00:22:49 5:42
196 73 MOLINA CAÑAMERO, LAURA Categoría A fem 41 00:22:48 00:22:52 5:43
197 111 VÁZQUEZ CASTRO, ALICIA Categoría A fem 42 00:23:00 00:23:01 5:45
198 32 CUMPLIDO COMECHE, MARIA PILAR Categoría A fem 43 00:23:07 00:23:07 5:46
199 79 OLIVER MESEGUER, JUDIT Categoría B fem 17 00:23:06 00:23:07 5:46
200 640 TOMÁS CARRIÓN, RAÚL Categoría A masc 94 00:23:08 00:23:10 5:47
201 413 SARANGO CEDEÑO, HEIDY VALERIA Categoría A fem 44 00:23:11 00:23:12 5:48
202 43 GARCIA GARCIA, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 45 00:23:08 00:23:13 5:48
203 548 BEOBIDE MARZAL, MARÍA Categoría A fem 46 00:23:20 00:23:20 5:50
204 723 ARASTEY GIBAJA, ARIADNA Categoría A fem 47 00:23:20 00:23:23 5:50
205 721 BARRAGÁN MÉNDEZ, ALICIA Categoría A fem 48 00:23:21 00:23:24 5:51
206 605 PEREIRA DIAS, LEANDRO Categoría B masc 32 00:23:21 00:23:24 5:51
207 722 CONSUEGRA DEL COSO, LAURA Categoría A fem 49 00:23:21 00:23:24 5:51
208 574 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 33 00:23:17 00:23:24 5:51
209 538 MONTERO LANZUELA, EVA Categoría A fem 50 00:23:28 00:23:28 5:52
210 719 BLESA VILLARROYA, MARTA Categoría A fem 51 00:23:26 00:23:30 5:52
211 55 IVARS LANÁQUERA, ELIA Categoría A fem 52 00:23:31 00:23:32 5:53
212 126 BERMÚDEZ TAMARIT, VICENTE REMIGIO Categoría C masc 11 00:23:38 00:23:38 5:54
213 706 PÉREZ CAÑAMAS, MIRYAM Categoría A fem 53 00:23:42 00:23:43 5:55
214 488 NICOLAU SANUS, MARIA Categoría A fem 54 00:23:41 00:23:43 5:55
215 188 GÓMEZ CHAVARRO, JAVIER ALFONSO Categoría B masc 34 00:23:44 00:23:47 5:56
216 333 GUTIÉRREZ TARRIÑO, SILVIA Categoría A fem 55 00:23:52 00:23:52 5:58
217 61 LÓPEZ NAVARRO, ELENA Categoría A fem 56 00:23:51 00:23:53 5:58
218 531 LLOPIS MENGUAL, BELÉN Categoría A fem 57 00:23:49 00:23:53 5:58
219 34 DÍEZ BALADRÓN, ANA Categoría A fem 58 00:24:04 00:24:08 6:02
220 337 MON CONEJERO, MARTA Categoría A fem 59 00:24:07 00:24:08 6:02
221 325 MORALEDA MARTÍNEZ, MARIA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS Categoría B fem 18 00:24:07 00:24:08 6:02
222 454 GÓMEZ CHAVARRO, JAVIER ALFONSO Categoría B masc 35 00:24:01 00:24:10 6:02
223 100 SERRA CUENCA, AMANDA Categoría A fem 60 00:23:18 00:24:16 6:04
224 102 SIGNES MULET, GEMA Categoría B fem 19 00:24:34 00:24:35 6:08
225 101 SIFRES BELENGUER, Mª AMPARO Categoría B fem 20 00:24:34 00:24:35 6:08
226 48 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN Categoría B fem 21 00:24:34 00:24:36 6:09
227 220 ESPI ESCRIVÁ, SALVADOR Categoría A masc 95 00:24:41 00:24:45 6:11
228 31 CORREAS GARCÍA, MARÍA Categoría A fem 61 00:24:50 00:24:52 6:13
229 71 MILIÁN SORRIBES, MARÍA CONSOLACIÓN Categoría A fem 62 00:24:51 00:24:55 6:13
230 221 GUILLÉN JIMÉNEZ, AINHOA Categoría A fem 63 00:24:47 00:25:05 6:16
231 716 JANDA VARONA, RAQUEL Categoría A fem 64 00:24:59 00:25:06 6:16
232 724 GARCÍA ELVIRA, INMACULADA Categoría A fem 65 00:25:03 00:25:07 6:16
233 717 MORENO FUSTER, LORENA Categoría A fem 66 00:25:15 00:25:15 6:18
234 715 LAPARRA CAMPOS, CLAUDIA Categoría A fem 67 00:25:15 00:25:19 6:19
235 397 LÓPEZ TERUEL, JORGE Categoría A masc 96 00:25:19 00:25:19 6:19
236 718 BOUALAOUI, HAJAR Categoría A fem 68 00:25:16 00:25:21 6:20
237 408 RAMIREZ PULIDO, BIBIANA Categoría A fem 69 00:25:24 00:25:26 6:21
238 295 CONESA GUERRERO, EDUARD Categoría A masc 97 00:25:32 00:25:36 6:24
239 726 COLOMAR ROIG, MARÍA Categoría A fem 70 00:24:38 00:25:39 6:24
240 105 SORIANO MUEDRA, MARIA Categoría A fem 71 00:24:40 00:25:42 6:25
241 638 PONT SANJUAN, VIRGINIA Categoría B fem 22 00:25:56 00:26:01 6:30
242 536 GALLEGO GARCÍA, LAURA Categoría A fem 72 00:26:05 00:26:09 6:32
243 704 SANGUEDOLCE TALA, MARÍA Categoría A fem 73 00:26:10 00:26:13 6:33
244 209 DASÍ CRESPO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 98 00:26:05 00:26:14 6:33
245 64 LUCA PAULUZZI, AGOSTINA DE Categoría A fem 74 00:26:12 00:26:15 6:33
246 25 CALATAYUD ALBELDA, MARTA Categoría A fem 75 00:26:11 00:26:16 6:34
247 39 FERNANDEZ-CABALLERO FARIÑAS, MARIA DOLORES Categoría B fem 23 00:26:27 00:26:32 6:38
248 709 LLAVATA CABRERO, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 76 00:26:29 00:26:35 6:38
249 404 LABARILE, ANTONELLA Categoría B fem 24 00:26:30 00:26:36 6:39
250 50 GÓMEZ-ZARZUELA QUEL, CONSUELO Categoría B fem 25 00:26:31 00:26:37 6:39
251 506 RUVIRA QUINTANA, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 77 00:26:30 00:26:37 6:39
252 115 ALBERO BENEYTO, PAU Categoría A masc 99 00:26:34 00:26:40 6:40
253 372 MULUMBA ILUNGA, ÓSCAR Categoría B masc 36 00:26:40 00:26:43 6:40
254 388 CONTRERAS RUIZ, ALBA Categoría A fem 78 00:26:43 00:26:48 6:42
255 30 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA Categoría A fem 79 00:26:41 00:26:48 6:42
256 137 CANTOS AGUDO, JUAN CARLOS Categoría A masc 100 00:26:48 00:26:56 6:44
257 195 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUAN LUIS Categoría A masc 101 00:26:48 00:26:56 6:44
258 701 FAUS DE VAL, LIDIA Categoría A fem 80 00:27:08 00:27:13 6:48
259 772 KILLEEN BARBERA, ESTHER Categoría A fem 81 00:27:08 00:27:13 6:48
260 773 MONFORT SOLER, ÀNGELS Categoría A fem 82 00:27:08 00:27:13 6:48
261 189 GONZÁLEZ CARDENETE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría B masc 37 00:27:19 00:27:20 6:50
262 281 NAVARRO VOZMEDIANO, PAOLA Categoría A fem 83 00:27:50 00:27:53 6:58
263 54 IRIGOYEN PONCE, CAMILA Categoría A fem 84 00:28:25 00:28:28 7:07
264 219 SAIZ CANO, JAVIER Categoría A masc 102 00:28:39 00:28:39 7:09
265 550 VEINTIMILLA GOZALBO, ELENA Categoría A fem 85 00:29:35 00:29:37 7:24
266 180 GALA ABAD, CARLOS Categoría C masc 12 00:29:36 00:29:46 7:26
267 273 VIEJO HERNÁNDEZ, HELENA Categoría A fem 86 00:30:32 00:30:33 7:38
268 26 CERDÁ MENGOD, Mª MERCEDES Categoría B fem 26 00:31:16 00:31:19 7:49
269 546 BELLIDO BLASCO, IRENE Categoría A fem 87 00:33:40 00:33:43 8:25
270 545 ELEJABEITIA MORENO, ALBA Categoría A fem 88 00:33:39 00:33:43 8:25
271 450 FOLGUERA POLACHE, LUIS Categoría A masc 103 00:21:17 03:21:18 50:19:00