Clasificaciones XII San Silvestre Solidaria UPV


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 161 DOMENE RUBIO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 1 00:09:52 00:09:52 3:11
2 171 FERNÁNDEZ LARA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 2 00:09:59 00:10:00 3:13
3 8 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID Categoría A masc 3 00:10:20 00:10:20 3:20
4 436 AUSINA GIMENO, SALVADOR Categoría A masc 4 00:10:13 00:10:23 3:21
5 393 SERRANO LOMBILLO, ARMANDO JOSÉ Categoría B masc 1 00:10:27 00:10:27 3:22
6 630 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN Categoría A masc 5 00:10:32 00:10:33 3:24
7 609 PÉREZ SABATER, MARC Categoría A masc 6 00:10:36 00:10:37 3:25
8 10 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY Categoría B masc 2 00:10:37 00:10:37 3:25
9 9 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Categoría B masc 3 00:10:38 00:10:38 3:25
10 134 CALABUIG SORIA, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 7 00:10:40 00:10:41 3:27
11 125 BELTRÁN LÓPEZ, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 8 00:10:51 00:10:51 3:30
12 157 DELGADO FUMERO, ÓSCAR Categoría A masc 9 00:10:56 00:10:56 3:31
13 622 ROCAMORA RODRIGO, EDUARDO LUIS Categoría A masc 10 00:10:55 00:10:56 3:31
14 651 VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO Categoría A masc 11 00:11:04 00:11:04 3:34
15 202 CUBERO MIMBIELA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 12 00:11:08 00:11:08 3:35
16 359 ARNAL CAMPS, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 13 00:11:07 00:11:08 3:35
17 223 MARTÍN BARREALES, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 14 00:11:14 00:11:15 3:37
18 432 ARMAS ROSA, ARTURO DE Categoría A masc 15 00:11:14 00:11:24 3:40
19 631 SÁNCHEZ ROCA, PEDRO Categoría A masc 16 00:11:25 00:11:26 3:41
20 176 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 4 00:11:26 00:11:29 3:42
21 139 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE Categoría B masc 5 00:11:30 00:11:30 3:42
22 341 DOMENE GARCÍA, LAURA Categoría A fem 1 00:11:35 00:11:36 3:44
23 301 NICOLAU GALLEGO, VICENTE Categoría B masc 6 00:11:40 00:11:42 3:46
24 338 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CARLOS Categoría B masc 7 00:11:45 00:11:46 3:47
25 564 MADROÑAL GALÁN, CARLOS Categoría A masc 17 00:11:45 00:11:46 3:47
26 11 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER Categoría C masc 1 00:11:46 00:11:47 3:48
27 569 MARTÍ ALBIÑANA, JOSÉ VICENTE Categoría C masc 2 00:11:48 00:11:48 3:48
28 347 BRAZZINI, TOMASSO Categoría B masc 8 00:11:51 00:11:52 3:49
29 399 GONZALVO HERNÁNDEZ, MARTÍN Categoría A masc 18 00:11:51 00:11:53 3:50
30 367 BÖRNER, NILS Categoría A masc 19 00:11:53 00:11:54 3:50
31 196 JAIME SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO ÁNGEL Categoría A masc 20 00:12:03 00:12:04 3:53
32 647 TRUJILLO RUIZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJA Categoría B masc 9 00:12:02 00:12:04 3:53
33 303 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 21 00:12:03 00:12:05 3:53
34 190 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU Categoría B masc 10 00:12:05 00:12:06 3:54
35 201 PARDO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría A masc 22 00:12:02 00:12:09 3:55
36 119 AURA CAMARENA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 23 00:12:06 00:12:10 3:55
37 149 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR Categoría B masc 11 00:12:10 00:12:11 3:56
38 267 DELGADO ROMERO, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 24 00:12:00 00:12:14 3:56
39 315 CORTÉS MESEGUER, LUIS Categoría B masc 12 00:12:15 00:12:15 3:57
40 375 DELGADO LUCIO, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 25 00:12:07 00:12:16 3:57
41 314 GUTIERREZ LAGO, RICARDO FRNACISCO Categoría B masc 13 00:12:07 00:12:17 3:58
42 36 ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA Categoría B fem 1 00:12:18 00:12:20 3:58
43 306 HERNANDEZ DUNNE, FRANCISCO DE BORJA Categoría A masc 26 00:12:20 00:12:21 3:59
44 570 MARTÍN GÓMEZ, DANIEL Categoría A masc 27 00:12:21 00:12:22 3:59
45 312 CABRERA CABRERA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 28 00:12:22 00:12:24 4:00
46 132 BOSCH ALONSO, VICENTE Categoría A masc 29 00:12:23 00:12:25 4:00
47 172 FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, JUAN Categoría A masc 30 00:12:24 00:12:26 4:00
48 614 QUINTANA BEA, DIEGO Categoría A masc 31 00:12:04 00:12:27 4:01
49 243 CARRIÓN ROBLES, DIEGO Categoría B masc 14 00:12:20 00:12:27 4:01
50 256 CABEZUELO GANDIA, OSCAR Categoría A masc 32 00:12:15 00:12:27 4:01
51 340 PERPIÑÁ MOLINA, MARCOS Categoría A masc 33 00:12:24 00:12:32 4:02
52 426 POLO RUBIO, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 15 00:12:33 00:12:34 4:03
53 368 MARTÍNEZ GIMENO, NÉSTOR Categoría A masc 34 00:12:33 00:12:35 4:03
54 339 PICOT MUÑOZ, DANIEL Categoría A masc 35 00:12:27 00:12:36 4:04
55 276 SÁNCHEZ PICAZO, MANUEL Categoría A masc 36 00:12:31 00:12:38 4:04
56 446 VON GERMERSHEIM, LENNART Categoría A masc 37 00:12:40 00:12:40 4:05
57 3 DIESEL COSTA, BARBARA Categoría A fem 2 00:12:39 00:12:41 4:05
58 228 SOLER SANGUESA, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 16 00:12:40 00:12:44 4:06
59 575 MARTÍNEZ TURÉGANO, JAIME Categoría B masc 17 00:12:40 00:12:47 4:07
60 2 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Categoría B fem 2 00:12:55 00:12:56 4:10
61 435 TAFUR PEÑA, EDGAR Categoría B masc 18 00:12:38 00:12:57 4:10
62 633 SANCHO TENA, JESÚS Categoría A masc 38 00:12:55 00:12:58 4:11
63 285 BLANES CAMPOS, CARLOS Categoría B masc 19 00:12:49 00:13:00 4:11
64 582 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Categoría C masc 3 00:12:32 00:13:00 4:11
65 374 SANCHIS ZARAGOZA, RAÚL Categoría A masc 39 00:12:52 00:13:00 4:11
66 430 DEPPERSCHMIDT, PHILIPP Categoría A masc 40 00:12:24 00:13:01 4:12
67 431 RASS, DAVID Categoría A masc 41 00:12:25 00:13:02 4:12
68 153 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 20 00:12:58 00:13:05 4:13
69 566 MARÍ HERGUIDO, JUAN IGNACIO Categoría A masc 42 00:13:03 00:13:07 4:13
70 568 MÁRQUEZ TRUJILLO, TEODORO Categoría A masc 43 00:12:48 00:13:09 4:14
71 4 AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA ÁNGELES Categoría B fem 3 00:13:06 00:13:09 4:14
72 576 MARTORELL MAYOR, JOSÉ BASILIO Categoría B masc 21 00:13:09 00:13:10 4:15
73 389 IGLESIAS FREIRE, NÉSTOR Categoría A masc 44 00:13:11 00:13:11 4:15
74 140 CASAÑ PITARCH, RICARDO Categoría B masc 22 00:13:09 00:13:12 4:15
75 376 RETZLAFF, CARL ORGE Categoría A masc 45 00:12:46 00:13:12 4:15
76 127 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE Categoría C masc 4 00:13:05 00:13:12 4:15
77 379 SCHLENGER, JONAS Categoría A masc 46 00:13:11 00:13:16 4:16
78 162 COSTA ANDRES, EROS IVAN Categoría A masc 47 00:12:53 00:13:16 4:16
79 415 SCHIEMANN, TOM Categoría A masc 48 00:12:51 00:13:18 4:17
80 218 CANTÓ VILANOVA, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 49 00:12:54 00:13:20 4:18
81 386 LÓPEZ NÁCHER, ROMÁN Categoría A masc 50 00:13:17 00:13:24 4:19
82 151 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO Categoría B masc 23 00:13:27 00:13:31 4:21
83 617 REVERT FERRERO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 51 00:13:27 00:13:32 4:22
84 173 FERRÁNDIZ ALARCÓN, JESÚS Categoría A masc 52 00:13:27 00:13:32 4:22
85 607 PERÉZ MONER, JUAN PASCUAL Categoría A masc 53 00:13:27 00:13:32 4:22
86 163 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN Categoría B masc 24 00:13:43 00:13:45 4:26
87 327 MERINO PÉREZ, JULIÁN LUIS Categoría B masc 25 00:13:47 00:13:48 4:27
88 68 MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARTA Categoría A fem 3 00:13:47 00:13:50 4:27
89 366 LANG-LAJENDÄCKER, MARCO Categoría A masc 54 00:13:27 00:13:50 4:27
90 294 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 55 00:13:44 00:13:51 4:28
91 193 HERNÁNDEZ CATALÁN, DIEGO Categoría A masc 56 00:13:44 00:13:52 4:28
92 384 PÉREZ BLANCO, IVÁN Categoría A masc 57 00:13:32 00:13:52 4:28
93 252 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 58 00:13:49 00:13:53 4:28
94 200 JUAN NAVARRO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 59 00:13:52 00:13:56 4:29
95 659 AUSTIN, REBEKAH Categoría B fem 4 00:13:39 00:13:57 4:30
96 191 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL Categoría B masc 26 00:13:40 00:13:57 4:30
97 334 ORTEGA CELARES, SERGIO Categoría A masc 60 00:13:56 00:13:58 4:30
98 618 REYES ALONSO, NICOLÁS Categoría A masc 61 00:13:43 00:14:01 4:31
99 423 CRIPPA, DOMINIC Categoría A masc 62 00:13:53 00:14:03 4:32
100 245 MARTÍNEZ ANDREU, AITANA Categoría A fem 4 00:14:02 00:14:03 4:32
101 553 LLISO FERRANDO, JOSEP RAMON Categoría A masc 63 00:14:01 00:14:04 4:32
102 141 CASTELLÓ PEDRERO, PABLO Categoría A masc 64 00:14:07 00:14:07 4:33
103 120 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 65 00:13:41 00:14:07 4:33
104 282 RAMIREZ REGOLF, GUILLERMO JOSE Categoría A masc 66 00:14:03 00:14:08 4:33
105 56 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, CHELO Categoría C fem 1 00:14:06 00:14:08 4:33
106 246 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL Categoría B masc 27 00:14:01 00:14:08 4:33
107 561 LOUKILI HASSANI, EL MEHDI Categoría A masc 67 00:13:43 00:14:08 4:33
108 178 FOSAR ZAMORA, MARC ENRIC Categoría A masc 68 00:14:06 00:14:09 4:33
109 646 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO Categoría B masc 28 00:14:11 00:14:13 4:35
110 360 HERRERO MORENO, JOSE-MANUEL Categoría C masc 5 00:14:04 00:14:14 4:35
111 362 HERRERO CUESTA, LUIS Categoría A masc 69 00:14:05 00:14:15 4:35
112 584 MONTERO BARRIGA, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 70 00:14:15 00:14:15 4:36
113 216 CASTILLEJO TORRES, FRANCO RAÚL Categoría A masc 71 00:13:51 00:14:16 4:36
114 160 DÍAZ LLORCA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 72 00:13:58 00:14:17 4:36
115 621 ROCABADO ROCHA, JOSÉ LUÍS Categoría A masc 73 00:13:59 00:14:18 4:37
116 325 MORALEDA MARTÍNEZ, MARIA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS Categoría B fem 5 00:14:04 00:14:19 4:37
117 417 GURREA MORENO, VERÓNICA Categoría A fem 5 00:14:23 00:14:24 4:38
118 505 GUTIERREZ CHAVEZ, JESUS ANTHONY Categoría A masc 74 00:14:23 00:14:24 4:38
119 128 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE Categoría C masc 6 00:14:21 00:14:24 4:38
120 130 BOIX MONTESINOS, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 75 00:14:21 00:14:24 4:38
121 203 PERETÓ MARTÍNEZ, SAMUEL Categoría A masc 76 00:14:06 00:14:28 4:40
122 117 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE Categoría B masc 29 00:14:29 00:14:29 4:40
123 620 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Categoría B masc 30 00:14:28 00:14:35 4:42
124 251 CARRILLO SALA, ANTONI Categoría A masc 77 00:14:34 00:14:36 4:42
125 626 RUIZ HUARACHI, SAMUEL ANTONIO Categoría A masc 78 00:14:32 00:14:37 4:43
126 166 FAUS ESPINOS, XAVIER Categoría A masc 79 00:14:15 00:14:38 4:43
127 278 MOROCHO REALPE, EDDY PATRIK Categoría A masc 80 00:14:30 00:14:38 4:43
128 138 CARACENA ALEJO, MANUEL Categoría A masc 81 00:14:27 00:14:38 4:43
129 12 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER Categoría C masc 7 00:14:36 00:14:40 4:43
130 275 NEGRILLO PASTOR, JAIME Categoría A masc 82 00:14:33 00:14:41 4:44
131 150 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 83 00:14:13 00:14:41 4:44
132 65 MARTÍNEZ ESCUDERO, MARÍA Categoría A fem 6 00:14:21 00:14:42 4:44
133 406 SHANG, FANGJIAN Categoría A masc 84 00:14:38 00:14:44 4:45
134 387 DIAZ BENACHI, ERMILSO Categoría B masc 31 00:14:35 00:14:45 4:45
135 287 LORENZO LUCAS, JESÚS Categoría A masc 85 00:14:31 00:14:45 4:45
136 418 KREMEYER, TOBIAS ANDREAS STEPHAN Categoría A masc 86 00:14:22 00:14:46 4:46
137 591 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría C masc 8 00:14:21 00:14:49 4:47
138 624 RUBIO LLÁCER, VICENTE Categoría A masc 87 00:14:27 00:14:50 4:47
139 559 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, JESÚS Categoría A masc 88 00:14:26 00:14:51 4:47
140 146 CHALER MARCOS, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 89 00:14:27 00:14:52 4:47
141 637 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO Categoría C masc 9 00:14:44 00:14:53 4:48
142 136 CANTIN SANZ, ANGEL Categoría B masc 32 00:14:40 00:14:54 4:48
143 182 GAMÓN MARCO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 90 00:14:33 00:14:54 4:48
144 655 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO Categoría B masc 33 00:14:48 00:14:57 4:49
145 573 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO JESÚS Categoría A masc 91 00:15:06 00:15:06 4:52
146 33 DÍAZ REY, MARÍA DEL ROCÍO Categoría B fem 6 00:15:06 00:15:12 4:54
147 5 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA Categoría C fem 2 00:15:12 00:15:15 4:55
148 217 GARCIA HURTADO, ELISA Categoría B fem 7 00:15:09 00:15:15 4:55
149 335 CHUCURI, JUAN Categoría B masc 34 00:15:15 00:15:18 4:56
150 292 MARÍ GUAITA, JULIA Categoría A fem 7 00:15:16 00:15:19 4:56
151 260 ROCABADO ROCHA, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 92 00:14:58 00:15:19 4:56
152 333 GUTIÉRREZ TARRIÑO, SILVIA Categoría A fem 8 00:15:04 00:15:21 4:57
153 371 SANS TRESSERRAS, JUAN ÁNGEL Categoría B masc 35 00:15:21 00:15:24 4:58
154 257 ARRONES OLMO, ANDREA Categoría A fem 9 00:15:19 00:15:28 4:59
155 653 VERDÚ VICENTE, SAÚL Categoría A masc 93 00:15:14 00:15:33 5:01
156 357 ESPINÓS CAPILLA, ANA Categoría B fem 8 00:15:18 00:15:35 5:01
157 427 FUENTES BURGALS, ENRIQUE JESÚS Categoría A masc 94 00:15:24 00:15:35 5:01
158 236 MOYA MARÍN, SERGIO Categoría A masc 95 00:15:12 00:15:36 5:01
159 391 LLÁCER CANTERO, ANDREU Categoría A masc 96 00:15:18 00:15:36 5:02
160 657 YUSTAS TALAMANTES, JULIO Categoría A masc 97 00:15:16 00:15:36 5:02
161 645 TORRIJO ECHARRI, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 36 00:15:27 00:15:38 5:02
162 42 GALLEGO SALGUERO, AUREA CECILIA Categoría B fem 9 00:15:26 00:15:40 5:03
163 590 MOTA LOZANO, DAVID Categoría A masc 98 00:15:22 00:15:41 5:03
164 23 BUENO GÓMEZ, AMÉRICA Categoría A fem 10 00:15:26 00:15:41 5:03
165 76 NAVARRO BOSCH, ANA MARÍA Categoría B fem 10 00:15:26 00:15:41 5:03
166 126 BERMÚDEZ TAMARIT, VICENTE REMIGIO Categoría C masc 10 00:15:27 00:15:41 5:03
167 581 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, PABLO Categoría A masc 99 00:15:19 00:15:42 5:03
168 411 CRESPO PEREMARCH, PABLO Categoría B masc 37 00:15:32 00:15:46 5:05
169 589 MORENO GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL Categoría A masc 100 00:15:46 00:15:50 5:06
170 147 CHULIÁ MENA, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 101 00:15:43 00:15:51 5:06
171 62 LOZANO BETANCUR, VALENTINA Categoría A fem 11 00:15:43 00:15:51 5:06
172 177 FERRI ALBERO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 102 00:15:48 00:15:55 5:08
173 115 ALBERO BENEYTO, PAU Categoría A masc 103 00:15:49 00:15:55 5:08
174 67 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, MARTA Categoría A fem 12 00:15:37 00:15:55 5:08
175 84 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O Categoría B fem 11 00:15:46 00:15:55 5:08
176 94 SAEZ SAEZ, AIDA Categoría A fem 13 00:15:37 00:15:55 5:08
177 331 SALVADOR MUÑOZ, MARIO Categoría A masc 104 00:15:50 00:16:02 5:10
178 154 CRESPO LORENTE, ALFONS Categoría C masc 11 00:15:55 00:16:03 5:10
179 627 SALAS SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría B masc 38 00:15:49 00:16:05 5:11
180 378 VON FABRIS AUF MAYERHOFEN, MAXIMILIAN Categoría A masc 105 00:15:41 00:16:08 5:12
181 309 GONZÁLEZ VILLENA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría A masc 106 00:16:02 00:16:08 5:12
182 353 RODENAS GARCÍA, ANDREA Categoría A fem 14 00:15:52 00:16:10 5:12
183 214 MANGINO, GIULIO Categoría A masc 107 00:16:01 00:16:11 5:13
184 409 SOBOCINSKI, LUKASZ Categoría A masc 108 00:15:45 00:16:11 5:13
185 567 MARQUÉS MATEU, ÁNGEL Categoría C masc 12 00:15:56 00:16:11 5:13
186 481 JEHN, LAURA Categoría A fem 15 00:15:46 00:16:12 5:13
187 390 PICHLER, LAURENS Categoría A masc 109 00:15:46 00:16:12 5:13
188 238 SANCHEZ MENA, MARC Categoría A masc 110 00:15:43 00:16:17 5:15
189 198 JIMÉNEZ ALTAVER, RAÚL Categoría A masc 111 00:16:14 00:16:17 5:15
190 343 CAMPOS PEÑALVER, DAVID Categoría A masc 112 00:16:13 00:16:17 5:15
191 346 POLO MARCO, CARLOS FELIPE Categoría A masc 113 00:16:14 00:16:21 5:16
192 344 GÓMEZ-ARIAS MATEOS, LORENZO LUIS Categoría A masc 114 00:16:14 00:16:21 5:16
193 401 FUSTER ESCUDER, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría B masc 39 00:16:13 00:16:26 5:18
194 508 PIQUERAS EGIDO, LORENA Categoría A fem 16 00:16:21 00:16:29 5:19
195 457 PICÓN CISTERNE, RAQUEL Categoría A fem 17 00:16:21 00:16:29 5:19
196 121 BALAGUER GARÍN, VICENTE Categoría A masc 115 00:16:22 00:16:33 5:20
197 129 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO Categoría C masc 13 00:16:21 00:16:33 5:20
198 37 ESPARZA PEIDRO, ALICIA Categoría B fem 12 00:16:22 00:16:33 5:20
199 597 ORTIZ CARMONA, DIEGO Categoría A masc 116 00:16:08 00:16:36 5:21
200 82 PEDROS CAYO, LORENA Categoría B fem 13 00:16:20 00:16:36 5:21
201 250 HERRAIZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 40 00:16:26 00:16:36 5:21
202 428 GARCÍA RUPÉREZ, JAIME Categoría B masc 41 00:16:23 00:16:39 5:22
203 615 RAMOS MORALES, JAVIER Categoría B masc 42 00:16:41 00:16:43 5:23
204 370 GALLEGO PARRA, SAMUEL Categoría A masc 117 00:16:50 00:16:54 5:27
205 269 ALBERO CATALÁ, MILAGROS Categoría A fem 18 00:16:41 00:16:57 5:28
206 186 GIL PONCE, ISMAEL Categoría A masc 118 00:16:33 00:17:03 5:30
207 240 DEBÓN PIEDRAS, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 119 00:16:52 00:17:03 5:30
208 244 GARCÍA GARVÍ, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 120 00:16:50 00:17:05 5:30
209 69 MARTÍNEZ VIGUER, MARIA Categoría A fem 19 00:16:47 00:17:05 5:30
210 81 PASTOR NAVARRO, ANGELA Categoría A fem 20 00:16:50 00:17:09 5:32
211 587 MORATAL AYMERICH, CARLOS Categoría A masc 121 00:16:38 00:17:10 5:32
212 55 IVARS LANÁQUERA, ELIA Categoría A fem 21 00:17:14 00:17:18 5:35
213 112 VILAR CABRERA, PAOLA Categoría A fem 22 00:17:19 00:17:25 5:37
214 142 CATALÁN GIL, CARLOS Categoría A masc 122 00:17:17 00:17:29 5:38
215 365 DOMENEC JIMENEZ, ALICIA Categoría A fem 23 00:17:09 00:17:31 5:39
216 535 VANDAMME, MARIE Categoría A fem 24 00:17:05 00:17:39 5:41
217 255 FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 123 00:17:36 00:17:45 5:43
218 504 GARRIDO SARASOL, JOSÉ ÁNGEL Categoría B masc 43 00:17:30 00:17:45 5:43
219 329 GONZALEZ CAMUÑAS, NURIA Categoría A fem 25 00:17:30 00:17:46 5:44
220 308 PLAZA CANO, MARÍA DEL MAR Categoría A fem 26 00:17:35 00:17:47 5:44
221 304 TORRECILLA VICENTE, MARÍA Categoría A fem 27 00:17:36 00:17:47 5:44
222 248 ERIGONI, ANDREA Categoría A masc 124 00:17:30 00:17:48 5:44
223 197 JAIMOVITCH LÓPEZ, GONZALO EDUARDO Categoría A masc 125 00:17:20 00:17:52 5:45
224 565 MANZANO JUAREZ, JUAN Categoría B masc 44 00:17:26 00:17:53 5:46
225 383 ESCARABAJAL SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL JOSÉ Categoría A masc 126 00:17:37 00:17:54 5:46
226 111 VÁZQUEZ CASTRO, ALICIA Categoría A fem 28 00:17:50 00:17:54 5:46
227 43 GARCIA GARCIA, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 29 00:17:49 00:17:59 5:48
228 92 RODRIGUEZ TARIN, TANIA Categoría A fem 30 00:17:29 00:18:00 5:48
229 521 JAQUES PASCUAL, LOURDES Categoría A fem 31 00:17:43 00:18:00 5:48
230 613 PULLOQUINGA ZAPATA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 127 00:17:43 00:18:00 5:48
231 133 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS Categoría C masc 14 00:17:56 00:18:05 5:50
232 47 GARRIDO SAEZ, NEUS Categoría A fem 32 00:18:01 00:18:07 5:50
233 519 ESPARTAL AMORÓS, CARMEN Categoría A fem 33 00:18:01 00:18:07 5:50
234 6 GASSO MATOSES, MAITE Categoría C fem 3 00:18:14 00:18:14 5:52
235 523 GINER MILVAQUES, LAIA Categoría A fem 34 00:18:04 00:18:14 5:53
236 407 MICHELONI, MAXIMILIAN Categoría A masc 128 00:17:45 00:18:16 5:53
237 363 WALTHER, SÖREN Categoría A masc 129 00:17:50 00:18:21 5:55
238 574 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 45 00:17:56 00:18:24 5:56
239 273 VIEJO HERNÁNDEZ, HELENA Categoría A fem 35 00:18:16 00:18:28 5:57
240 18 BALAGUER PUIG, MATI Categoría B fem 14 00:18:15 00:18:29 5:57
241 554 LLORCA MENA, PAU Categoría A masc 130 00:17:55 00:18:30 5:58
242 29 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA Categoría C fem 4 00:18:17 00:18:30 5:58
243 510 BEERENWINKEL, HANNA Categoría A fem 36 00:18:04 00:18:31 5:58
244 221 GUILLÉN JIMÉNEZ, AINHOA Categoría A fem 37 00:18:07 00:18:31 5:58
245 225 IGLESIAS NAVALÓN, ÁNGELA Categoría A fem 38 00:18:06 00:18:31 5:58
246 229 PÉREZ SALAS LATORRE, SALOME Categoría A fem 39 00:18:08 00:18:32 5:58
247 59 LECHIGUERO PARDO, IRENE Categoría A fem 40 00:18:13 00:18:33 5:59
248 511 DROLLMANN, MAXI Categoría A fem 41 00:18:06 00:18:35 5:59
249 425 RUIZ CERDÁN, CELIA Categoría A fem 42 00:18:37 00:18:41 6:01
250 599 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO Categoría A masc 131 00:18:26 00:18:44 6:02
251 31 CORREAS GARCÍA, MARÍA Categoría A fem 43 00:18:26 00:18:44 6:02
252 398 MIGUEZ ORELLANA, RASHLI SABRINA Categoría A masc 132 00:18:23 00:18:45 6:02
253 397 LÓPEZ TERUEL, JORGE Categoría A masc 133 00:18:23 00:18:45 6:02
254 465 SANZ MIRALLES, CARMEN Categoría A fem 44 00:18:41 00:18:45 6:03
255 109 TORRES HERNÁNDEZ, SARA ELISA Categoría A fem 45 00:18:33 00:18:47 6:03
256 330 ZHOU, ZHIWU Categoría B masc 46 00:18:47 00:18:50 6:04
257 412 LIZAMA TAMBURRINI, JONATHAN Categoría A masc 134 00:18:35 00:18:55 6:06
258 22 BLASCO PÉREZ, AINHOA MARÍA Categoría A fem 46 00:18:32 00:18:56 6:06
259 527 VALERO HERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA Categoría A fem 47 00:18:39 00:19:03 6:08
260 560 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 135 00:18:42 00:19:04 6:09
261 46 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL Categoría B fem 15 00:18:57 00:19:05 6:09
262 600 PALOMARES ATIENZA, JOSE DANIEL Categoría B masc 47 00:18:56 00:19:05 6:09
263 416 BECERRA CORREAS, MARIO Categoría A masc 136 00:18:45 00:19:05 6:09
264 385 PUJANTE SAURA, EDGAR Categoría A masc 137 00:18:57 00:19:06 6:09
265 394 MARTÍNEZ CAÑABATE, ERNESTO Categoría A masc 138 00:18:45 00:19:06 6:09
266 395 CORTES MARTORELL, JOAN Categoría A masc 139 00:18:45 00:19:06 6:09
267 32 CUMPLIDO COMECHE, MARIA PILAR Categoría A fem 48 00:18:53 00:19:08 6:10
268 79 OLIVER MESEGUER, JUDIT Categoría B fem 16 00:18:53 00:19:08 6:10
269 424 RENARD MESEGUER, JOAN Categoría A masc 140 00:18:58 00:19:11 6:11
270 364 BUESO RÓDENAS, EDUARDO Categoría B masc 48 00:18:57 00:19:11 6:11
271 444 MOLINETE SILVÁN, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 141 00:18:40 00:19:12 6:11
272 13 AGULLÓ VIDAL, ALEJANDRA MARÍA Categoría B fem 17 00:19:10 00:19:14 6:12
273 514 VARELA TASENDE, NURIA Categoría A fem 49 00:18:55 00:19:17 6:13
274 512 HARO MORILLAS, MARTA Categoría A fem 50 00:18:56 00:19:17 6:13
275 513 FABRA CUENCA, LIDIA Categoría A fem 51 00:18:54 00:19:17 6:13
276 516 ESTRELA SEGRELLES, CLARA EUGENIA Categoría A fem 52 00:18:59 00:19:19 6:14
277 283 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO Categoría B masc 49 00:18:55 00:19:20 6:14
278 266 JAIME GIMÉNEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría B masc 50 00:18:59 00:19:20 6:14
279 509 APARICIO FERNÁNDEZ, CAROLINA SABINA Categoría C fem 5 00:18:57 00:19:20 6:14
280 453 PÉREZ CAÑAMAS, MIRYAM Categoría A fem 53 00:19:07 00:19:20 6:14
281 638 PONT SANJUAN, VIRGINIA Categoría B fem 18 00:19:11 00:19:23 6:15
282 85 PONT SANJUAN, ANA Categoría C fem 6 00:19:14 00:19:25 6:16
283 413 SARANGO CEDEÑO, HEIDY VALERIA Categoría A fem 54 00:19:00 00:19:26 6:16
284 355 CERISUELO MARTORELL, SERGIO Categoría A masc 142 00:19:18 00:19:29 6:17
285 220 ESPI ESCRIVÁ, SALVADOR Categoría A masc 143 00:19:11 00:19:30 6:17
286 105 SORIANO MUEDRA, MARIA Categoría A fem 55 00:19:11 00:19:30 6:17
287 358 VICENT TUÑAS, GUILLERMO Categoría A masc 144 00:19:19 00:19:30 6:17
288 461 CABALLERO JORNA, MARTA Categoría A fem 56 00:19:15 00:19:31 6:18
289 336 MARTÍNEZ TODOLÍ, LINO JOSÉ Categoría B masc 51 00:19:14 00:19:32 6:18
290 377 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA Categoría A fem 57 00:19:21 00:19:33 6:18
291 209 DASÍ CRESPO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 145 00:19:30 00:19:37 6:19
292 605 PEREIRA DIAS, LEANDRO Categoría B masc 52 00:19:27 00:19:39 6:20
293 89 REMOLÍ SÁNCHEZ, COVADONGA Categoría A fem 58 00:19:11 00:19:46 6:22
294 199 JORQUES PARDO, GUILLEM Categoría A masc 146 00:19:11 00:19:46 6:22
295 524 ALARCIA GARCÍA, ANA Categoría A fem 59 00:19:33 00:19:46 6:22
296 477 URANGA RUIZ DE EGUINO, MIREIA Categoría A fem 60 00:19:31 00:19:46 6:22
297 515 BUSTOS VALDEARENAS, MONICA Categoría A fem 61 00:19:35 00:19:48 6:23
298 520 RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ, LIDIA Categoría A fem 62 00:19:34 00:19:49 6:23
299 71 MILIÁN SORRIBES, MARÍA CONSOLACIÓN Categoría A fem 63 00:19:39 00:19:50 6:24
300 337 MON CONEJERO, MARTA Categoría A fem 64 00:19:34 00:19:51 6:24
301 380 BURILLO RICHART, EDUARDO Categoría A masc 147 00:19:37 00:19:52 6:24
302 488 NICOLAU SANUS, MARIA Categoría A fem 65 00:19:38 00:19:52 6:24
303 61 LÓPEZ NAVARRO, ELENA Categoría A fem 66 00:19:59 00:20:12 6:31
304 24 BURGOS SIMON, CLARA Categoría A fem 67 00:19:59 00:20:12 6:31
305 48 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN Categoría B fem 19 00:19:59 00:20:12 6:31
306 625 RUIZ CALVO, FÉLIX Categoría B masc 53 00:19:58 00:20:14 6:31
307 102 SIGNES MULET, GEMA Categoría B fem 20 00:20:01 00:20:14 6:31
308 388 CONTRERAS RUIZ, ALBA Categoría A fem 68 00:19:45 00:20:14 6:31
309 656 YERLE BALLARA, CARLOS MARTÍN Categoría A masc 148 00:19:44 00:20:14 6:31
310 30 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA Categoría A fem 69 00:19:45 00:20:15 6:31
311 39 FERNANDEZ-CABALLERO FARIÑAS, MARIA DOLORES Categoría B fem 21 00:19:44 00:20:15 6:32
312 180 GALA ABAD, CARLOS Categoría C masc 15 00:20:03 00:20:19 6:33
313 469 RUEDA GARCÍA, LISBEL Categoría A fem 70 00:20:04 00:20:20 6:33
314 281 NAVARRO VOZMEDIANO, PAOLA Categoría A fem 71 00:20:03 00:20:22 6:34
315 219 SAIZ CANO, JAVIER Categoría A masc 149 00:20:03 00:20:22 6:34
316 518 CEREZUELA MARTÍNEZ, ALICIA Categoría A fem 72 00:20:04 00:20:34 6:38
317 224 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. Categoría B masc 54 00:20:18 00:20:36 6:38
318 231 FERNANDEZ BLASCO, MARCOS DANIEL Categoría A masc 150 00:20:04 00:20:37 6:39
319 640 TOMÁS CARRIÓN, RAÚL Categoría A masc 151 00:20:27 00:20:38 6:39
320 533 PLAZA RODRÍGUEZ, ESTHER Categoría A fem 73 00:20:02 00:20:39 6:39
321 439 SÁNCHEZ RIERA, SEBASTIÁN Categoría A masc 152 00:20:01 00:20:39 6:39
322 442 ROMERO TARONCHER, JOSEP Categoría A masc 153 00:20:01 00:20:39 6:39
323 25 CALATAYUD ALBELDA, MARTA Categoría A fem 74 00:20:18 00:20:39 6:39
324 372 MULUMBA ILUNGA, ÓSCAR Categoría B masc 55 00:20:40 00:20:44 6:41
325 448 LLUESMA IBAÑEZ, JORDI Categoría A masc 154 00:20:03 00:20:47 6:42
326 506 RUVIRA QUINTANA, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 75 00:20:19 00:20:49 6:43
327 50 GÓMEZ-ZARZUELA QUEL, CONSUELO Categoría B fem 22 00:20:22 00:20:50 6:43
328 189 GONZÁLEZ CARDENETE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría B masc 56 00:20:32 00:20:53 6:44
329 534 ABELLAN OLIVARES, PAULA Categoría A fem 76 00:20:19 00:20:56 6:45
330 352 MONTEAGUDO TOBARRA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 155 00:20:41 00:21:13 6:50
331 414 APARISI CASTELLO, JAVIER Categoría A masc 156 00:20:41 00:21:13 6:50
332 522 HERNANDEZ, AURÉLIA Categoría A fem 77 00:20:41 00:21:16 6:51
333 530 DEHEM, MARGOT Categoría A fem 78 00:20:54 00:21:27 6:55
334 351 SCHMITZ, JULIAN Categoría A masc 157 00:20:54 00:21:27 6:55
335 525 RAMIREZ MIRET, GRACIELA Categoría A fem 79 00:21:24 00:21:34 6:57
336 434 KASURINEN, MARKUS Categoría A masc 158 00:20:54 00:21:38 6:58
337 402 SÁNCHEZ ANDREU, VICENTE Categoría A masc 159 00:21:41 00:21:47 7:01
338 54 IRIGOYEN PONCE, CAMILA Categoría A fem 80 00:21:29 00:21:52 7:03
339 502 TRAVER ABELLA, CELIA Categoría A fem 81 00:21:38 00:21:54 7:04
340 503 PAN ZHOU, ROUXIAN HELENA Categoría A fem 82 00:22:10 00:22:14 7:10
341 421 KAUR, HARLEEN Categoría A fem 83 00:22:11 00:22:16 7:11
342 106 TERRASA BARRENA, SILVIA Mª Categoría B fem 23 00:22:12 00:22:41 7:19
343 501 GARCÍA CASTILLO, ESTER Categoría A fem 84 00:22:34 00:22:50 7:22
344 114 ZHAO, LISHUANG Categoría B fem 24 00:22:46 00:23:00 7:25
345 526 BARBETA BARRO, VICTORIA ALEJANDRA Categoría A fem 85 00:23:08 00:23:13 7:29
346 26 CERDÁ MENGOD, Mª MERCEDES Categoría B fem 25 00:23:18 00:23:26 7:33
347 382 GUARDIA MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN Categoría A masc 160 00:24:11 00:24:15 7:49
348 500 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 86 00:23:53 00:24:18 7:50
349 354 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 161 00:23:53 00:24:18 7:50
350 496 DÍEZ SÁNCHEZ, ELENA Categoría A fem 87 00:23:55 00:24:19 7:50
351 345 MARQUEZ MORALES, MARIBEL MAGALI Categoría A fem 88 00:25:26 00:26:00 8:23
352 77 NAVARRO MADRID, MARÍA ÁNGELES Categoría A fem 89 00:25:27 00:26:01 8:23