Clasificaciones XV Volta a Peu UPV


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 8 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID Categoría A masc 1 00:16:21 00:16:21 3:16
2 161 DOMENE RUBIO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 2 00:16:55 00:16:55 3:23
3 9 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Categoría B masc 1 00:17:22 00:17:23 3:28
4 171 FERNÁNDEZ LARA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 3 00:17:30 00:17:30 3:30
5 284 RIBERA QUEROL, AGUSTÍN Categoría A masc 4 00:17:33 00:17:34 3:30
6 125 BELTRÁN LÓPEZ, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 5 00:17:44 00:17:45 3:33
7 165 ESTEBAN BLASCO, DAVID Categoría A masc 6 00:18:06 00:18:06 3:37
8 651 VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO Categoría A masc 7 00:18:07 00:18:08 3:37
9 270 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 8 00:18:07 00:18:08 3:37
10 328 FERRER OLMEDO, AMADEO Categoría A masc 9 00:18:11 00:18:11 3:38
11 223 MARTÍN BARREALES, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 10 00:18:19 00:18:19 3:39
12 564 MADROÑAL GALÁN, CARLOS Categoría A masc 11 00:18:24 00:18:24 3:40
13 297 PÉREZ CORREA, PABLO Categoría A masc 12 00:18:31 00:18:33 3:42
14 157 DELGADO FUMERO, ÓSCAR Categoría A masc 13 00:18:38 00:18:38 3:43
15 141 CASTELLÓ PEDRERO, PABLO Categoría A masc 14 00:18:31 00:18:42 3:44
16 622 ROCAMORA RODRIGO, EDUARDO LUIS Categoría A masc 15 00:18:44 00:18:44 3:44
17 10 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY Categoría B masc 2 00:18:44 00:18:45 3:45
18 136 CANTIN SANZ, ANGEL Categoría B masc 3 00:18:44 00:18:46 3:45
19 323 CALABUIG BARTUAL, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 16 00:18:46 00:18:46 3:45
20 609 PÉREZ SABATER, MARC Categoría A masc 17 00:18:48 00:18:49 3:45
21 202 CUBERO MIMBIELA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 18 00:18:51 00:18:52 3:46
22 119 AURA CAMARENA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 19 00:18:57 00:18:58 3:47
23 117 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE Categoría B masc 4 00:18:57 00:18:59 3:47
24 168 FERNANDEZ CHAIN, DAVID Categoría A masc 20 00:19:01 00:19:01 3:48
25 324 MINAYA VILLARREAL, MANUEL FERNANDO Categoría A masc 21 00:19:04 00:19:04 3:48
26 280 SANTONJA CLIMENT, XIMO Categoría A masc 22 00:19:06 00:19:08 3:49
27 134 CALABUIG SORIA, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 23 00:19:08 00:19:09 3:49
28 139 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE Categoría B masc 5 00:19:10 00:19:10 3:50
29 614 QUINTANA BEA, DIEGO Categoría A masc 24 00:19:09 00:19:12 3:50
30 196 JAIME SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO ÁNGEL Categoría A masc 25 00:19:15 00:19:16 3:51
31 320 BOBADILLA MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Categoría A masc 26 00:19:16 00:19:16 3:51
32 616 REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDO JOSÉ Categoría B masc 6 00:19:18 00:19:18 3:51
33 570 MARTÍN GÓMEZ, DANIEL Categoría A masc 27 00:19:21 00:19:23 3:52
34 258 GARCÍA IDIEDER, PABLO MIGUEL Categoría A masc 28 00:19:30 00:19:33 3:54
35 149 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR Categoría B masc 7 00:19:32 00:19:33 3:54
36 341 DOMENE GARCÍA, LAURA Categoría A fem 1 00:19:36 00:19:37 3:55
37 647 TRUJILLO RUIZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJA Categoría B masc 8 00:19:43 00:19:45 3:57
38 400 HERRERO VALLS, GEMMA Categoría A fem 2 00:19:48 00:19:48 3:57
39 36 ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA Categoría B fem 1 00:19:47 00:19:51 3:58
40 176 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 9 00:19:37 00:19:51 3:58
41 315 CORTÉS MESEGUER, LUIS Categoría B masc 10 00:19:55 00:19:55 3:59
42 318 NAVARRO MOVEDERO, PATRICIO Categoría A masc 29 00:19:58 00:19:58 3:59
43 11 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER Categoría C masc 1 00:19:58 00:19:59 3:59
44 314 GUTIERREZ LAGO, RICARDO FRNACISCO Categoría B masc 11 00:20:03 00:20:03 4:00
45 190 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU Categoría B masc 12 00:20:07 00:20:07 4:01
46 631 SÁNCHEZ ROCA, PEDRO Categoría A masc 30 00:20:14 00:20:16 4:03
47 650 VECIANA BELMONTE, ALEX Categoría A masc 31 00:20:20 00:20:21 4:04
48 243 CARRIÓN ROBLES, DIEGO Categoría B masc 13 00:20:11 00:20:22 4:04
49 291 TUDELA RIBES, ROGER Categoría A masc 32 00:20:21 00:20:26 4:05
50 2 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Categoría B fem 2 00:20:24 00:20:28 4:05
51 607 PERÉZ MONER, JUAN PASCUAL Categoría A masc 33 00:20:17 00:20:28 4:05
52 623 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Categoría A masc 34 00:20:30 00:20:30 4:06
53 122 BALAGUER RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE Categoría A masc 35 00:20:35 00:20:53 4:10
54 262 ALCALA PEREZ, LUIS Categoría A masc 36 00:20:46 00:20:53 4:10
55 306 HERNANDEZ DUNNE, FRANCISCO DE BORJA Categoría A masc 37 00:20:51 00:20:54 4:10
56 252 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 38 00:20:47 00:20:54 4:10
57 311 MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ BOBADA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 39 00:20:47 00:20:54 4:10
58 239 AURA CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 40 00:20:50 00:20:55 4:11
59 396 ORIJ, LONNEKE Categoría A fem 3 00:20:57 00:21:01 4:12
60 560 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 41 00:20:52 00:21:03 4:12
61 184 GIL CANO, ANDRES Categoría A masc 42 00:21:05 00:21:13 4:14
62 276 SÁNCHEZ PICAZO, MANUEL Categoría A masc 43 00:21:14 00:21:16 4:15
63 617 REVERT FERRERO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 44 00:21:10 00:21:20 4:16
64 127 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE Categoría C masc 2 00:21:17 00:21:20 4:16
65 561 LOUKILI HASSANI, EL MEHDI Categoría A masc 45 00:21:22 00:21:25 4:17
66 582 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Categoría C masc 3 00:21:20 00:21:26 4:17
67 633 SANCHO TENA, JESÚS Categoría A masc 46 00:21:26 00:21:27 4:17
68 3 DIESEL COSTA, BARBARA Categoría A fem 4 00:21:27 00:21:29 4:17
69 267 DELGADO ROMERO, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 47 00:21:17 00:21:32 4:18
70 177 FERRI ALBERO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 48 00:21:26 00:21:35 4:19
71 219 SAIZ CANO, JAVIER Categoría A masc 49 00:21:27 00:21:35 4:19
72 153 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 14 00:21:32 00:21:35 4:19
73 566 MARÍ HERGUIDO, JUAN IGNACIO Categoría A masc 50 00:21:30 00:21:38 4:19
74 162 COSTA ANDRES, EROS IVAN Categoría A masc 51 00:21:40 00:21:46 4:21
75 573 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO JESÚS Categoría A masc 52 00:21:38 00:21:47 4:21
76 316 NITA GEORGE, CHRISTIAN Categoría A masc 53 00:21:49 00:21:49 4:21
77 587 MORATAL AYMERICH, CARLOS Categoría A masc 54 00:21:45 00:21:51 4:22
78 310 MORLEY, OLIVER Categoría A masc 55 00:21:52 00:21:58 4:23
79 349 ROCHINA PEÑALVER, Mª CRUZ Categoría B fem 3 00:21:58 00:21:59 4:23
80 381 KRAM, ISA Categoría A fem 5 00:21:56 00:22:00 4:24
81 272 SINISTERRA SOLIS, NELSON KEVIN Categoría A masc 56 00:22:00 00:22:01 4:24
82 236 MOYA MARÍN, SERGIO Categoría A masc 57 00:21:55 00:22:01 4:24
83 303 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 58 00:22:02 00:22:02 4:24
84 150 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 59 00:21:58 00:22:03 4:24
85 140 CASAÑ PITARCH, RICARDO Categoría B masc 15 00:21:52 00:22:05 4:25
86 172 FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, JUAN Categoría A masc 60 00:22:07 00:22:07 4:25
87 575 MARTÍNEZ TURÉGANO, JAIME Categoría B masc 16 00:22:05 00:22:08 4:25
88 4 AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA ÁNGELES Categoría B fem 4 00:22:12 00:22:17 4:27
89 568 MÁRQUEZ TRUJILLO, TEODORO Categoría A masc 61 00:22:18 00:22:19 4:27
90 624 RUBIO LLÁCER, VICENTE Categoría A masc 62 00:22:15 00:22:27 4:29
91 580 MICÓ LUCAS, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 63 00:22:29 00:22:29 4:29
92 584 MONTERO BARRIGA, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 64 00:22:22 00:22:31 4:30
93 619 REYES RENOVELL, JUAN Categoría A masc 65 00:22:31 00:22:38 4:31
94 648 VAÑÓ GARCIA, RAFAEL Categoría A masc 66 00:22:31 00:22:45 4:33
95 187 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS Categoría C masc 4 00:22:46 00:22:47 4:33
96 294 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 67 00:22:41 00:22:49 4:33
97 173 FERRÁNDIZ ALARCÓN, JESÚS Categoría A masc 68 00:22:41 00:22:51 4:34
98 246 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL Categoría B masc 17 00:22:51 00:22:54 4:34
99 301 NICOLAU GALLEGO, VICENTE Categoría B masc 18 00:22:40 00:22:57 4:35
100 576 MARTORELL MAYOR, JOSÉ BASILIO Categoría B masc 19 00:22:52 00:22:58 4:35
101 268 MARTINEZ PLAZAS, CARLOS Categoría B masc 20 00:22:41 00:22:58 4:35
102 577 MAS SISCAR, FERRAN Categoría B masc 21 00:22:57 00:23:02 4:36
103 620 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Categoría B masc 22 00:23:00 00:23:03 4:36
104 251 CARRILLO SALA, ANTONI Categoría A masc 69 00:22:54 00:23:03 4:36
105 327 MERINO PÉREZ, JULIÁN LUIS Categoría B masc 23 00:23:07 00:23:07 4:37
106 160 DÍAZ LLORCA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 70 00:22:57 00:23:07 4:37
107 553 LLISO FERRANDO, JOSEP RAMON Categoría A masc 71 00:23:06 00:23:09 4:37
108 254 LLÁCER GONZÁLEZ, JORGE Categoría A masc 72 00:23:06 00:23:12 4:38
109 166 FAUS ESPINOS, XAVIER Categoría A masc 73 00:22:56 00:23:13 4:38
110 56 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, CHELO Categoría C fem 1 00:23:10 00:23:14 4:38
111 151 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO Categoría B masc 24 00:22:59 00:23:18 4:39
112 604 PEÑARRUBIA BLASCO, JOSÉ ALFREDO Categoría B masc 25 00:23:15 00:23:20 4:40
113 228 SOLER SANGUESA, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 26 00:23:08 00:23:22 4:40
114 120 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 74 00:23:09 00:23:22 4:40
115 152 CORNEJO LEAL, JAVIER MANUEL Categoría A masc 75 00:23:22 00:23:22 4:40
116 597 ORTIZ CARMONA, DIEGO Categoría A masc 76 00:23:22 00:23:22 4:40
117 200 JUAN NAVARRO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 77 00:23:17 00:23:24 4:40
118 655 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO Categoría B masc 27 00:23:15 00:23:26 4:41
119 247 GARAY PORTOLÉS, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 78 00:23:21 00:23:27 4:41
120 282 RAMIREZ REGOLF, GUILLERMO JOSE Categoría A masc 79 00:23:28 00:23:29 4:41
121 238 SANCHEZ MENA, MARC Categoría A masc 80 00:23:22 00:23:30 4:42
122 249 JEBARI BENOMAR, HANAN Categoría A fem 6 00:23:11 00:23:30 4:42
123 590 MOTA LOZANO, DAVID Categoría A masc 81 00:23:13 00:23:31 4:42
124 193 HERNÁNDEZ CATALÁN, DIEGO Categoría A masc 82 00:23:28 00:23:32 4:42
125 118 AUGUSTIN GALLEGO, SERGIO Categoría A masc 83 00:23:13 00:23:32 4:42
126 286 GALLEGO ACHITO, JUAN SEBASTIÁN Categoría A masc 84 00:23:33 00:23:33 4:42
127 216 CASTILLEJO TORRES, FRANCO RAÚL Categoría A masc 85 00:23:19 00:23:33 4:42
128 218 CANTÓ VILANOVA, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 86 00:23:20 00:23:33 4:42
129 156 DE MINGO PRIETO, FELIPE Categoría A masc 87 00:23:21 00:23:38 4:43
130 275 NEGRILLO PASTOR, JAIME Categoría A masc 88 00:23:37 00:23:39 4:43
131 613 PULLOQUINGA ZAPATA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 89 00:23:32 00:23:41 4:44
132 68 MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARTA Categoría A fem 7 00:23:33 00:23:44 4:44
133 598 OTERO ESCUDERO, RAFAEL Categoría A masc 90 00:23:29 00:23:49 4:45
134 293 PASCUAL GOMAR, MARC Categoría A masc 91 00:23:42 00:23:50 4:46
135 179 FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS Categoría A masc 92 00:23:47 00:23:51 4:46
136 290 UBEDA GANDIA, MARC Categoría A masc 93 00:23:42 00:23:52 4:46
137 132 BOSCH ALONSO, VICENTE Categoría A masc 94 00:23:45 00:23:56 4:47
138 612 POZA LUJÁN, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B masc 28 00:23:57 00:24:01 4:48
139 256 CABEZUELO GANDIA, OSCAR Categoría A masc 95 00:23:46 00:24:02 4:48
140 626 RUIZ HUARACHI, SAMUEL ANTONIO Categoría A masc 96 00:23:53 00:24:03 4:48
141 643 TORNERO YÁÑEZ, LUIS Categoría A masc 97 00:23:56 00:24:03 4:48
142 222 FRESNO HOLASKOVA, CRISTIAN Categoría A masc 98 00:23:56 00:24:04 4:48
143 277 BRANDT WASSINK, ASTRID Categoría A fem 8 00:24:09 00:24:12 4:50
144 12 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER Categoría C masc 5 00:24:04 00:24:12 4:50
145 130 BOIX MONTESINOS, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 99 00:24:06 00:24:14 4:50
146 178 FOSAR ZAMORA, MARC ENRIC Categoría A masc 100 00:24:06 00:24:14 4:50
147 155 DE LA LUNA MOLTÓ, CARLOS Categoría A masc 101 00:24:05 00:24:16 4:51
148 203 PERETÓ MARTÍNEZ, SAMUEL Categoría A masc 102 00:24:07 00:24:17 4:51
149 554 LLORCA MENA, PAU Categoría A masc 103 00:24:09 00:24:17 4:51
150 601 PALOMARES SOLANES, ALEXANDRE Categoría A masc 104 00:24:06 00:24:18 4:51
151 278 MOROCHO REALPE, EDDY PATRIK Categoría A masc 105 00:24:19 00:24:22 4:52
152 182 GAMÓN MARCO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 106 00:24:09 00:24:25 4:53
153 108 TORRES BOSCH, MARÍA VICTORIA Categoría B fem 5 00:24:24 00:24:28 4:53
154 618 REYES ALONSO, NICOLÁS Categoría A masc 107 00:24:16 00:24:32 4:54
155 322 SOLANA VIGO, NÉSTOR Categoría A masc 108 00:24:34 00:24:34 4:54
156 307 BORONAT FULLANA, ÓSCAR Categoría A masc 109 00:24:16 00:24:35 4:55
157 621 ROCABADO ROCHA, JOSÉ LUÍS Categoría A masc 110 00:24:27 00:24:37 4:55
158 298 LUENGO ARRUÉ, GUILLERMO Categoría A masc 111 00:24:35 00:24:38 4:55
159 65 MARTÍNEZ ESCUDERO, MARÍA Categoría A fem 9 00:24:25 00:24:41 4:56
160 279 RAMIREZ SORIA, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 29 00:24:27 00:24:46 4:57
161 33 DÍAZ REY, MARÍA DEL ROCÍO Categoría B fem 6 00:24:44 00:24:49 4:57
162 123 BELTRÁN BELTRÁN, PABLO Categoría B masc 30 00:24:52 00:24:52 4:58
163 234 GARCÍA DÍEZ DEL CORRAL, EDUARDO MARÍA Categoría A masc 112 00:24:35 00:24:53 4:58
164 646 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO Categoría B masc 31 00:24:44 00:24:54 4:58
165 634 SANTANA RAMOS, MARIO Categoría A masc 113 00:24:38 00:24:56 4:59
166 283 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO Categoría B masc 32 00:24:54 00:24:56 4:59
167 129 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO Categoría C masc 6 00:24:52 00:24:57 4:59
168 266 JAIME GIMÉNEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría B masc 33 00:24:55 00:24:57 4:59
169 138 CARACENA ALEJO, MANUEL Categoría A masc 114 00:24:44 00:25:07 5:01
170 128 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE Categoría C masc 7 00:24:58 00:25:08 5:01
171 220 ESPI ESCRIVÁ, SALVADOR Categoría A masc 115 00:25:04 00:25:08 5:01
172 217 GARCIA HURTADO, ELISA Categoría B fem 7 00:25:07 00:25:12 5:02
173 230 BORDAN ISTUQUE, DANILO Categoría A masc 116 00:24:50 00:25:13 5:02
174 300 FONT PÉREZ, ALBA Categoría B fem 8 00:25:13 00:25:13 5:02
175 649 VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 117 00:25:01 00:25:15 5:03
176 237 KHALAF, LELAN Categoría A fem 10 00:25:10 00:25:17 5:03
177 641 TOMÁS RICO, ISMAEL Categoría A masc 118 00:24:59 00:25:21 5:04
178 260 ROCABADO ROCHA, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 119 00:25:14 00:25:23 5:04
179 198 JIMÉNEZ ALTAVER, RAÚL Categoría A masc 120 00:25:12 00:25:28 5:05
180 226 STEWART, ALEXANDER WYN Categoría A masc 121 00:25:18 00:25:33 5:06
181 292 MARÍ GUAITA, JULIA Categoría A fem 11 00:25:19 00:25:34 5:06
182 253 MEDINA CUEVA, GABRIELA YESENIA Categoría A fem 12 00:25:21 00:25:39 5:07
183 148 CLIMENT MENGUAL, PEDRO Categoría A masc 122 00:25:32 00:25:40 5:08
184 591 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría C masc 8 00:25:20 00:25:42 5:08
185 269 ALBERO CATALÁ, MILAGROS Categoría A fem 13 00:25:32 00:25:44 5:08
186 42 GALLEGO SALGUERO, AUREA CECILIA Categoría B fem 9 00:25:23 00:25:45 5:09
187 126 BERMÚDEZ TAMARIT, VICENTE REMIGIO Categoría C masc 9 00:25:24 00:25:45 5:09
188 361 HERRADA FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA DEL MAR Categoría A fem 14 00:25:45 00:25:49 5:09
189 72 MIRA COLOMER, TERESA Categoría A fem 15 00:25:44 00:25:50 5:10
190 47 GARRIDO SAEZ, NEUS Categoría A fem 16 00:25:52 00:25:52 5:10
191 357 ESPINÓS CAPILLA, ANA Categoría B fem 10 00:25:49 00:25:56 5:11
192 637 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO Categoría C masc 10 00:25:48 00:25:58 5:11
193 197 JAIMOVITCH LÓPEZ, GONZALO EDUARDO Categoría A masc 123 00:25:53 00:25:59 5:11
194 257 ARRONES OLMO, ANDREA Categoría A fem 17 00:25:50 00:26:01 5:12
195 69 MARTÍNEZ VIGUER, MARIA Categoría A fem 18 00:25:50 00:26:01 5:12
196 154 CRESPO LORENTE, ALFONS Categoría C masc 11 00:26:02 00:26:02 5:12
197 653 VERDÚ VICENTE, SAÚL Categoría A masc 124 00:25:47 00:26:03 5:12
198 143 CAUTO PICAZO, ALONSO Categoría A masc 125 00:25:43 00:26:05 5:13
199 657 YUSTAS TALAMANTES, JULIO Categoría A masc 126 00:25:54 00:26:12 5:14
200 353 RODENAS GARCÍA, ANDREA Categoría A fem 19 00:26:10 00:26:23 5:16
201 645 TORRIJO ECHARRI, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 34 00:26:24 00:26:26 5:17
202 5 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA Categoría C fem 2 00:26:17 00:26:29 5:17
203 84 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O Categoría B fem 11 00:26:23 00:26:34 5:18
204 321 GARCÍA MERENCIANO, Mª DOLORES Categoría C fem 3 00:26:24 00:26:35 5:19
205 581 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, PABLO Categoría A masc 127 00:26:19 00:26:36 5:19
206 636 SIMARRO AGRAMUNT, IVAN Categoría A masc 128 00:26:19 00:26:36 5:19
207 124 CHEN, YAOYUAN Categoría A masc 129 00:26:16 00:26:37 5:19
208 250 HERRAIZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 35 00:26:27 00:26:38 5:19
209 287 LORENZO LUCAS, JESÚS Categoría A masc 130 00:26:26 00:26:39 5:19
210 599 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO Categoría A masc 131 00:26:19 00:26:39 5:19
211 285 BLANES CAMPOS, CARLOS Categoría B masc 36 00:26:31 00:26:43 5:20
212 101 SIFRES BELENGUER, Mª AMPARO Categoría B fem 12 00:26:52 00:26:52 5:22
213 144 CERDÁ CERVERA, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 132 00:26:43 00:26:52 5:22
214 37 ESPARZA PEIDRO, ALICIA Categoría B fem 13 00:26:57 00:27:00 5:24
215 628 SALES CASTRO, ENRIQUE Categoría A masc 133 00:26:38 00:27:00 5:24
216 227 JUMBO SEDAMANOS, MIGUEL ANTONIO Categoría A masc 134 00:26:46 00:27:01 5:24
217 261 MARES BOU, ANDREA Categoría A fem 20 00:26:41 00:27:01 5:24
218 147 CHULIÁ MENA, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 135 00:26:51 00:27:02 5:24
219 62 LOZANO BETANCUR, VALENTINA Categoría A fem 21 00:26:52 00:27:03 5:24
220 163 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN Categoría B masc 37 00:26:56 00:27:05 5:25
221 615 RAMOS MORALES, JAVIER Categoría B masc 38 00:26:55 00:27:05 5:25
222 319 SIRNIK, IGOR Categoría B masc 39 00:27:10 00:27:10 5:26
223 133 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS Categoría C masc 12 00:27:04 00:27:14 5:26
224 326 ENGUIX PLA, JON Categoría A masc 136 00:27:16 00:27:16 5:27
225 589 MORENO GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL Categoría A masc 137 00:27:06 00:27:18 5:27
226 214 MANGINO, GIULIO Categoría A masc 138 00:27:14 00:27:26 5:29
227 186 GIL PONCE, ISMAEL Categoría A masc 139 00:27:29 00:27:42 5:32
228 309 GONZÁLEZ VILLENA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría A masc 140 00:27:31 00:27:44 5:32
229 231 FERNANDEZ BLASCO, MARCOS DANIEL Categoría A masc 141 00:27:42 00:27:48 5:33
230 115 ALBERO BENEYTO, PAU Categoría A masc 142 00:27:44 00:27:53 5:34
231 255 FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 143 00:27:34 00:27:57 5:35
232 305 SAHUQUILLO GARCÍA, JOSÉ Categoría C masc 13 00:27:47 00:28:01 5:36
233 244 GARCÍA GARVÍ, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 144 00:27:57 00:28:10 5:38
234 93 ROMERO PÉREZ, MARÍA Categoría A fem 22 00:27:52 00:28:10 5:38
235 112 VILAR CABRERA, PAOLA Categoría A fem 23 00:27:58 00:28:10 5:38
236 23 BUENO GÓMEZ, AMÉRICA Categoría A fem 24 00:27:50 00:28:12 5:38
237 408 RAMIREZ PULIDO, BIBIANA Categoría A fem 25 00:28:12 00:28:12 5:38
238 76 NAVARRO BOSCH, ANA MARÍA Categoría B fem 14 00:27:50 00:28:12 5:38
239 232 EDO CALOMARDE, IVÁN Categoría A masc 145 00:28:09 00:28:16 5:39
240 63 LU BORDERA, IRENE Categoría A fem 26 00:28:09 00:28:17 5:39
241 583 MOLINETE SILVÁN, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 146 00:28:01 00:28:19 5:39
242 78 NOVERQUES MEDINA, AINA Categoría A fem 27 00:28:28 00:28:42 5:44
243 595 ORDÓÑEZ RÓDENAS, JOSÉ Categoría B masc 40 00:28:28 00:28:43 5:44
244 574 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 41 00:28:35 00:28:49 5:45
245 603 PEÑA, JUAN MANUEL Categoría A masc 147 00:28:32 00:28:51 5:46
246 183 GARCIA VENTURA, CRISTIAN Categoría A masc 148 00:28:39 00:28:52 5:46
247 55 IVARS LANÁQUERA, ELIA Categoría A fem 28 00:28:51 00:28:54 5:46
248 259 MENGUAL FERRAGUT, RUBEN Categoría A masc 149 00:28:56 00:29:01 5:48
249 142 CATALÁN GIL, CARLOS Categoría A masc 150 00:29:15 00:29:15 5:51
250 43 GARCIA GARCIA, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 29 00:29:04 00:29:16 5:51
251 567 MARQUÉS MATEU, ÁNGEL Categoría C masc 14 00:29:08 00:29:17 5:51
252 73 MOLINA CAÑAMERO, LAURA Categoría A fem 30 00:29:02 00:29:18 5:51
253 605 PEREIRA DIAS, LEANDRO Categoría B masc 42 00:29:15 00:29:26 5:53
254 377 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA Categoría A fem 31 00:29:20 00:29:31 5:54
255 224 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. Categoría B masc 43 00:29:25 00:29:37 5:55
256 121 BALAGUER GARÍN, VICENTE Categoría A masc 151 00:29:38 00:29:38 5:55
257 111 VÁZQUEZ CASTRO, ALICIA Categoría A fem 32 00:29:43 00:29:46 5:57
258 221 GUILLÉN JIMÉNEZ, AINHOA Categoría A fem 33 00:29:44 00:29:51 5:58
259 229 PÉREZ SALAS LATORRE, SALOME Categoría A fem 34 00:29:43 00:29:52 5:58
260 22 BLASCO PÉREZ, AINHOA MARÍA Categoría A fem 35 00:29:48 00:29:54 5:58
261 199 JORQUES PARDO, GUILLEM Categoría A masc 152 00:29:34 00:29:54 5:58
262 263 EXPOSITO PICO, JUSTIN GASPAR Categoría A masc 153 00:29:44 00:29:55 5:59
263 313 MENDIETA RUIZ, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 36 00:29:44 00:29:55 5:59
264 209 DASÍ CRESPO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 154 00:29:50 00:29:56 5:59
265 109 TORRES HERNÁNDEZ, SARA ELISA Categoría A fem 37 00:29:49 00:30:03 6:00
266 29 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA Categoría C fem 4 00:30:09 00:30:17 6:03
267 18 BALAGUER PUIG, MATI Categoría B fem 15 00:30:08 00:30:17 6:03
268 48 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN Categoría B fem 16 00:30:06 00:30:28 6:05
269 39 FERNANDEZ-CABALLERO FARIÑAS, MARIA DOLORES Categoría B fem 17 00:30:06 00:30:29 6:05
270 304 TORRECILLA VICENTE, MARÍA Categoría A fem 38 00:30:24 00:30:29 6:05
271 369 NIETO RUBIO, PATRICIA Categoría A fem 39 00:30:24 00:30:40 6:08
272 365 DOMENEC JIMENEZ, ALICIA Categoría A fem 40 00:30:22 00:30:40 6:08
273 99 SEMPERE DÍAZ, TERESA Categoría A fem 41 00:30:34 00:30:43 6:08
274 44 GARCÍA GIMENO, BELÉN Categoría A fem 42 00:30:34 00:30:43 6:08
275 81 PASTOR NAVARRO, ANGELA Categoría A fem 43 00:30:30 00:30:45 6:09
276 627 SALAS SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría B masc 44 00:30:31 00:30:48 6:09
277 329 GONZALEZ CAMUÑAS, NURIA Categoría A fem 44 00:30:34 00:30:48 6:09
278 24 BURGOS SIMON, CLARA Categoría A fem 45 00:30:44 00:30:56 6:11
279 61 LÓPEZ NAVARRO, ELENA Categoría A fem 46 00:30:44 00:30:56 6:11
280 105 SORIANO MUEDRA, MARIA Categoría A fem 47 00:31:07 00:31:11 6:14
281 295 CONESA GUERRERO, EDUARD Categoría A masc 155 00:31:07 00:31:19 6:15
282 317 SÁNCHEZ BABIANO, ELVIRA Categoría B fem 18 00:31:08 00:31:19 6:15
283 46 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL Categoría B fem 19 00:31:22 00:31:33 6:18
284 299 GARCÍA VELILLA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL Categoría B masc 45 00:31:19 00:31:34 6:18
285 114 ZHAO, LISHUANG Categoría B fem 20 00:31:15 00:31:36 6:19
286 302 GABALDON IBAÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría A masc 156 00:31:16 00:31:36 6:19
287 240 DEBÓN PIEDRAS, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 157 00:31:17 00:31:40 6:20
288 85 PONT SANJUAN, ANA Categoría C fem 5 00:31:38 00:31:43 6:20
289 638 PONT SANJUAN, VIRGINIA Categoría B fem 21 00:31:38 00:31:44 6:20
290 79 OLIVER MESEGUER, JUDIT Categoría B fem 22 00:31:29 00:31:45 6:21
291 32 CUMPLIDO COMECHE, MARIA PILAR Categoría A fem 48 00:31:29 00:31:45 6:21
292 325 MORALEDA MARTÍNEZ, MARIA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS Categoría B fem 23 00:31:30 00:31:46 6:21
293 337 MON CONEJERO, MARTA Categoría A fem 49 00:31:31 00:31:46 6:21
294 308 PLAZA CANO, MARÍA DEL MAR Categoría A fem 50 00:31:54 00:31:59 6:23
295 1000 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, 0 00:32:00 00:32:04 6:24
296 558 LÓPEZ LUQUE, IVÁN Categoría A masc 158 00:31:55 00:32:12 6:26
297 59 LECHIGUERO PARDO, IRENE Categoría A fem 51 00:32:11 00:32:26 6:29
298 225 IGLESIAS NAVALÓN, ÁNGELA Categoría A fem 52 00:32:31 00:32:38 6:31
299 102 SIGNES MULET, GEMA Categoría B fem 24 00:32:17 00:32:39 6:31
300 288 LÓPEZ PASTOR, CELIA Categoría A fem 53 00:32:33 00:32:40 6:32
301 273 VIEJO HERNÁNDEZ, HELENA Categoría A fem 54 00:32:55 00:33:00 6:36
302 281 NAVARRO VOZMEDIANO, PAOLA Categoría A fem 55 00:33:00 00:33:08 6:37
303 30 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA Categoría A fem 56 00:32:50 00:33:10 6:38
304 656 YERLE BALLARA, CARLOS MARTÍN Categoría A masc 159 00:32:50 00:33:10 6:38
305 189 GONZÁLEZ CARDENETE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría B masc 46 00:33:18 00:33:24 6:40
306 606 PÉREZ CASTAÑOS, SERGI Categoría A masc 160 00:33:17 00:33:32 6:42
307 146 CHALER MARCOS, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 161 00:33:10 00:33:33 6:42
308 559 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, JESÚS Categoría A masc 162 00:33:10 00:33:33 6:42
309 110 VANEGAS ZABALA, GLORIA Categoría B fem 25 00:33:32 00:33:42 6:44
310 213 MARTÍNEZ CASTELLAR, OLGA Categoría A fem 57 00:33:23 00:33:46 6:45
311 40 FLORES TERRÁDEZ, MARÍA Categoría A fem 58 00:33:40 00:33:46 6:45
312 208 PRIMO APARICI, ALBA Categoría A fem 59 00:33:36 00:33:59 6:47
313 388 CONTRERAS RUIZ, ALBA Categoría A fem 60 00:33:45 00:34:05 6:49
314 333 GUTIÉRREZ TARRIÑO, SILVIA Categoría A fem 61 00:33:58 00:34:12 6:50
315 66 MARTINEZ MONJE, MARÍA ELENA Categoría A fem 62 00:33:55 00:34:13 6:50
316 54 IRIGOYEN PONCE, CAMILA Categoría A fem 63 00:34:20 00:34:23 6:52
317 204 FLORS FERNANDEZ, CARLA Categoría A fem 64 00:34:04 00:34:27 6:53
318 113 ZAMBRANO CARRULLO, JENNY CECILIA Categoría B fem 26 00:34:17 00:34:32 6:54
319 233 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR, 0 00:34:51 00:34:51 6:58
320 345 MARQUEZ MORALES, MARIBEL MAGALI Categoría A fem 65 00:34:43 00:35:03 7:00
321 77 NAVARRO MADRID, MARÍA ÁNGELES Categoría A fem 66 00:34:44 00:35:04 7:00
322 25 CALATAYUD ALBELDA, MARTA Categoría A fem 67 00:35:06 00:35:22 7:04
323 35 DIMITROVA STOYANOVA, ANELIA Categoría A fem 68 00:35:10 00:35:23 7:04
324 104 SOCAS PÉREZ, ELENA Categoría A fem 69 00:35:11 00:35:24 7:04
325 289 ARENAS MARTÍNEZ, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 163 00:35:45 00:36:07 7:13
326 106 TERRASA BARRENA, SILVIA Mª Categoría B fem 27 00:36:14 00:36:20 7:16
327 14 ÁLVAREZ TORRES, MARÍA DEL MAR Categoría A fem 70 00:36:45 00:37:04 7:24
328 89 REMOLÍ SÁNCHEZ, COVADONGA Categoría A fem 71 00:36:50 00:37:09 7:25
329 50 GÓMEZ-ZARZUELA QUEL, CONSUELO Categoría B fem 28 00:38:54 00:39:11 7:50
330 404 LABARILE, ANTONELLA Categoría B fem 29 00:39:11 00:39:11 7:50
331 296 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, LOURDES Categoría B fem 30 00:38:56 00:39:18 7:51
332 26 CERDÁ MENGOD, Mª MERCEDES Categoría B fem 31 00:39:06 00:39:18 7:51
DESC 206 GIL DOMINGO, MARIO Categoría A masc 0 00:11:25 00:11:25 2:17
DESC 191 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL Categoría B masc 0 00:20:07 00:20:08 4:01
DESC 659 AUSTIN, REBEKAH Categoría B fem 0 00:20:08 00:20:08 4:01