Clasificaciones XXVIII Volta a Peu Miramar


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 149 VALLEJO CANO, FRANCISCO Sènior masc 1 LOS CALIFAS 00:26:06 00:26:06 3:15
2 94 CARDONA TORRES, NASIO Veterans B masc 1 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:26:14 00:26:15 3:16
3 289 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Sènior masc 2 CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA 00:27:07 00:27:09 3:23
4 222 LóPEZ, FRAN Sènior masc 3 C.A.DIANIUM 00:27:25 00:27:25 3:25
5 193 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Veterans B masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:23 00:27:25 3:25
6 116 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Veterans A masc 1 GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES 00:27:25 00:27:25 3:25
7 273 ESCRIVÁ VIDAL, FERNANDO Veterans A masc 2 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:41 00:27:42 3:27
8 82 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN Sènior masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:52 00:27:53 3:29
9 210 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Veterans A masc 3 C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:27:59 00:28:00 3:30
10 280 SáNCHEZ ARTEAGA, JAVIER Sènior masc 5 EATRAIL! 00:28:46 00:28:46 3:35
11 133 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Veterans B masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:45 00:28:46 3:35
12 25 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Veterans A masc 4 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:45 00:28:46 3:35
13 21 SORIANO REYES, VICTOR Sènior masc 6 C.C. RADICAL BIKE 00:28:56 00:28:57 3:37
14 11 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR Veterans A masc 5 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:58 00:28:58 3:37
15 284 FORNéS PEDRO, TONI Veterans B masc 4 C.A.LLEBEIG 00:29:00 00:29:01 3:37
16 271 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Veterans A masc 6 CA SAFOR 00:29:08 00:29:09 3:38
17 304 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Veterans A masc 7 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:29:14 00:29:15 3:39
18 64 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterans B masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:23 00:29:24 3:40
19 104 APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO Sènior masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:24 00:29:25 3:40
20 231 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Veterans B masc 6 CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA 00:29:29 00:29:30 3:41
21 62 VICENS TERCERO, SALVA Sènior masc 8 C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL 00:29:47 00:29:48 3:43
22 211 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterans C masc 1 C.A.LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:49 00:29:49 3:43
23 272 CHAVELI GÓMEZ, LLORENç Veterans A masc 8 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:29:50 00:29:52 3:44
24 291 SOLER, VICENTE Sènior masc 9 MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:29:52 00:29:54 3:44
25 74 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Sènior masc 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:55 00:29:58 3:44
26 83 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO Veterans A masc 9 TRIENTRENOS 00:30:15 00:30:16 3:47
27 297 FERRAIRó ESCRIVá, DAVID Veterans C masc 2 C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:17 00:30:20 3:47
28 199 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Veterans A masc 10 G.E. CARENA LA FONT 00:30:22 00:30:23 3:47
29 10 CARNERO BADENES, SANTI Sènior masc 11 TRAIL MORVEDRE 00:30:31 00:30:32 3:49
30 146 ORTS MILLET, PACO Sènior masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:30:35 00:30:38 3:49
31 234 AREVALILLO HERRÁEZ, ROBERTO Veterans A masc 11 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:30:39 00:30:42 3:50
32 190 SOLBES GONZALEZ, JUAN Veterans A masc 12 CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA 00:30:41 00:30:44 3:50
33 312 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Veterans B masc 7 PEDREGUER 00:30:45 00:30:47 3:50
34 249 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Sènior masc 13 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:47 00:30:49 3:51
35 126 TORRES FILLOL, PERE Veterans B masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:49 00:30:51 3:51
36 246 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRéS Sènior masc 14 C.D.MASKTRI 00:30:51 00:30:53 3:51
37 91 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Sènior masc 15 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:30:52 00:30:56 3:52
38 188 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Sènior masc 16 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:30:55 00:30:56 3:52
39 18 MORáN GONZáLEZ, YORDIEL Sènior masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:57 00:31:00 3:52
40 159 IZQUIERDO CAMPOS, VICENTE JAVIER Veterans B masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:04 00:31:06 3:53
41 314 MORANT LLOPIS, JAVIER Sènior masc 18 TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:31:12 00:31:16 3:54
42 161 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Sènior masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:20 00:31:21 3:55
43 323 MUÑOZ VITORIA, ANDER Sènior masc 20 MIRAMAR 00:31:22 00:31:26 3:55
44 182 HERNáNDEZ FUSTER, RAUL Sènior masc 21 CORRIOL XTREM 00:31:30 00:31:33 3:56
45 145 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Sènior masc 22 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:34 00:31:37 3:57
46 95 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVITO Veterans A masc 13 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:31:33 00:31:37 3:57
47 225 TEMMERMAN, PETER Veterans B masc 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:34 00:31:38 3:57
48 180 MARTíNEZ DELGADO, VICENTE Sènior masc 23 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:31:35 00:31:42 3:57
49 76 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Veterans B fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:42 00:31:44 3:58
50 292 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Veterans B masc 11 C.CORRER PILES 00:31:45 00:31:49 3:58
51 287 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAúL Veterans A masc 14 TRIATLóN GANDIA 00:31:49 00:31:52 3:59
52 238 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Veterans C masc 3 SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:52 00:31:54 3:59
53 322 FORNET BANYULS, JOAN Sènior masc 24 DAIMÚS 00:31:52 00:32:01 4:00
54 247 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Sènior masc 25 CA SAFOR DELIKIA 00:32:00 00:32:03 4:00
55 227 NGUYEN LE, HUE Sènior fem 1 CAPOL 00:32:11 00:32:12 4:01
56 257 FERRI, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans A masc 15 TRIATLO ONTINYENT 00:32:11 00:32:12 4:01
57 14 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterans B masc 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:13 00:32:15 4:01
58 213 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Junior masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:14 00:32:20 4:02
59 124 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Veterans B masc 13 C.A. DIANIUM 00:32:22 00:32:24 4:03
60 302 GóMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Sènior masc 26 C. A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:19 00:32:26 4:03
61 122 FERRER IVARS, SALVADOR Veterans A masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:29 00:32:32 4:04
62 313 ALBERT REIG, MARC Sènior masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:32:34 00:32:37 4:04
63 308 MINAYA ZABALLOS, JOSE ANTONIO Sènior masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:32:33 00:32:38 4:04
64 301 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Veterans A masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:32:41 00:32:42 4:05
65 148 NAVARRO BOIX, DAVID Veterans A masc 18 C. TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT 00:32:43 00:32:45 4:05
66 244 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Veterans B masc 14 C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:45 00:32:46 4:05
67 207 BENAVENT PEIRó, ISIDRO Veterans A masc 19 SAFOR DELIKIA 00:32:45 00:32:47 4:05
68 250 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MONICA Veterans C fem 1 C.A SAFOR-DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:43 00:32:47 4:05
69 49 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterans C masc 4 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:40 00:32:50 4:06
70 163 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Veterans A masc 20 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:46 00:32:51 4:06
71 259 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Veterans A masc 21 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:46 00:32:51 4:06
72 59 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Veterans A fem 1 C.A. EL FARO 00:32:49 00:32:53 4:06
73 232 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Veterans B masc 15 CC EL GARBI 00:32:57 00:32:59 4:07
74 173 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Veterans A masc 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:33:13 00:33:16 4:09
75 267 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Veterans C masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:15 00:33:17 4:09
76 37 VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO Veterans B masc 16 ACTIVARUNNERS 00:33:21 00:33:24 4:10
77 100 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Sènior masc 29 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:33:22 00:33:29 4:11
78 214 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Sènior masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:32 00:33:32 4:11
79 286 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Veterans B masc 17 C.A PUBLIDOM 00:33:19 00:33:35 4:11
80 118 SIFRE PONT, MARTí Veterans B masc 18 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:40 00:33:43 4:12
81 50 MARÍN GINER, SERGIO Veterans B masc 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:39 00:33:45 4:13
82 295 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Sènior masc 31 C.A.ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:40 00:33:46 4:13
83 252 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Sènior masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:33:40 00:33:47 4:13
84 318 BOU ESCRIVÀ, LLUÍS Sènior masc 33 XERESA 00:33:42 00:33:49 4:13
85 319 BONET MORENO, SALVA Veterans B masc 20 TRIATLÓ EL REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:42 00:33:50 4:13
86 140 TORRES FILLOL, XIMO Veterans B masc 21 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:54 00:33:56 4:14
87 307 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Veterans A masc 23 MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:58 00:34:00 4:15
88 263 MIñANA, JORDI Sènior masc 34 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:33:57 00:34:00 4:15
89 279 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Sènior masc 35 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:34:02 00:34:02 4:15
90 265 LLINARES GERMAN, MIQUEL Veterans A masc 24 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:34:00 00:34:04 4:15
91 28 VICENS CAPELLINO, JESúS Sènior masc 36 C.D. MASKTRI 00:34:12 00:34:13 4:16
92 296 MUT PONS, JOSEP Sènior masc 37 LA CAVA TEAM 00:34:12 00:34:15 4:16
93 187 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterans B masc 22 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:10 00:34:16 4:17
94 315 MARTÍN-ROMO CAÑADAS, GONZALO Sènior masc 38 MADRID 00:34:09 00:34:17 4:17
95 156 GARCIA DIAZ, VICTOE Sènior masc 39 BMT CASAS DE VES 00:34:24 00:34:30 4:18
96 306 VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Sènior masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:34:30 00:34:35 4:19
97 117 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:27 00:34:35 4:19
98 321 RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN Sènior masc 41 OLIVA 00:34:36 00:34:38 4:19
99 129 MONTANER LLEDó, ROBERTO Sènior masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:30 00:34:43 4:20
100 109 ESCRIVA JULIA, XIMA Sènior masc 43 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:42 00:34:45 4:20
101 243 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Sènior masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:34:40 00:34:45 4:20
102 137 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI Veterans A masc 25 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:34:36 00:34:52 4:21
103 170 LLOBELL FERRER28, JOSE Veterans C masc 6 ENGANXA´T A CORRER 00:34:53 00:34:58 4:22
104 53 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Veterans C fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:58 00:35:00 4:22
105 5008 CRIADO VAYA, MANOLO Veterans A masc 26 C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA 00:34:55 00:35:05 4:23
106 228 CAMARENA, PEPE Sènior masc 45 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:35:02 00:35:06 4:23
107 320 OVIEDO MALO, ALBERTO Sènior masc 46 GARBÍ 00:35:02 00:35:07 4:23
108 237 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER Sènior masc 47 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:47 00:35:08 4:23
109 92 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO Veterans C masc 7 ESPORTS COLAU 00:35:07 00:35:09 4:23
110 52 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Veterans C masc 8 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:57 00:35:10 4:23
111 147 VALENCIA CONSTANTE, DIXON Sènior masc 48 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:35:05 00:35:10 4:23
112 300 VéLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Sènior fem 2 C. A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:13 00:35:15 4:24
113 165 MARí FRASQUET, JESúS Sènior masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 00:35:17 4:24
114 33 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Veterans B masc 23 MOHICANS 00:35:18 00:35:23 4:25
115 106 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Junior masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:21 00:35:26 4:25
116 54 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Veterans C masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 00:35:28 4:26
117 177 CLAVER GóMEZ, ÁLVARO Junior masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:29 00:35:31 4:26
118 196 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSé Veterans C masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 00:35:33 4:26
119 270 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Veterans B fem 2 CA SAFOR 00:35:28 00:35:33 4:26
120 261 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Sènior masc 50 GR. REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:28 00:35:33 4:26
121 285 BORRàS PARDO, PACO Veterans A masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:35:27 00:35:35 4:26
122 112 DOCON JUAN, FRAN Veterans A masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 00:35:36 4:27
123 209 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Veterans A fem 2 C.A.GANDIA 00:35:34 00:35:36 4:27
124 6 REQUENA RAMíREZ, JAVI Veterans A masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:39 00:35:44 4:28
125 327 MINYANA VIDAL, FERNANDO Sènior masc 51 PALMA DE GANDIA 00:35:31 00:35:45 4:28
126 176 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterans C fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:44 00:35:47 4:28
127 194 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Veterans C masc 11 C.A. LA XARA 00:35:46 00:35:56 4:29
128 57 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Sènior masc 52 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:53 00:36:02 4:30
129 245 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 12 C A PUBLIDON 00:36:00 00:36:10 4:31
130 248 GARCIA ERN, AARON Sènior masc 53 BEERRUNNERSXàBIA 00:36:00 00:36:14 4:31
131 298 PERALES PERELLO, ASUNCION Veterans C fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:18 00:36:23 4:32
132 325 CATALÀ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 13 XÀBIA 00:36:06 00:36:26 4:33
133 324 ADRI DORADO, JOSE Veterans B masc 24 XÀBIA 00:36:08 00:36:28 4:33
134 26 LORENTE FURIó, ÒSCAR Sènior masc 54 UNIVERSITAT DE VALèNCIA 00:36:24 00:36:30 4:33
135 61 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterans B masc 25 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:19 00:36:31 4:33
136 105 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Sènior masc 55 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:28 00:36:34 4:34
137 120 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Veterans A masc 30 TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:36:17 00:36:35 4:34
138 166 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Veterans B fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:31 00:36:36 4:34
139 99 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Sènior masc 56 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:28 00:36:38 4:34
140 113 SERRANO CUPEIRO, EDU Veterans A masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 00:36:51 4:36
141 32 DELGADO MARQUEZ, RICARDO Veterans B masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:44 00:36:53 4:36
142 178 GARCIA LUQUE, MARTA Sènior fem 3 LOS CALIFAS 00:36:50 00:36:53 4:36
143 192 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO Veterans A masc 32 SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:46 00:36:54 4:36
144 47 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Veterans B fem 4 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:49 00:36:56 4:37
145 155 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Veterans C masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:36:49 00:36:57 4:37
146 15 DELGADO ESPINOSA, M. ÀNGEL Veterans A masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 00:37:01 4:37
147 167 GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSé MIGUEL Veterans B masc 27 TRITRAIL 00:36:54 00:37:02 4:37
148 169 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS Veterans B masc 28 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:57 00:37:03 4:37
149 29 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSé IGNACIO Veterans B masc 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:56 00:37:05 4:38
150 96 GONZáLEZ CONCA, SALVADOR Veterans B masc 30 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:05 00:37:16 4:39
151 97 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Veterans C fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:59 00:37:17 4:39
152 98 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Veterans C masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:18 4:39
153 158 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Veterans B masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:37:07 00:37:18 4:39
154 134 GARCíA BELTRAN, PEDRO Sènior masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:37:19 00:37:19 4:39
155 185 FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:12 00:37:20 4:40
156 264 SIERRA, FRAN Sènior masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:37:14 00:37:23 4:40
157 81 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Sènior masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:37:14 00:37:26 4:40
158 268 GIL LAGUNA, OSCAR Veterans A masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:16 00:37:30 4:41
159 168 PONS DONAT, RAúL Veterans A masc 35 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:18 00:37:30 4:41
160 269 OTERO POZA, MóNICA Veterans A fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:25 00:37:39 4:42
161 219 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Sènior fem 4 C. C. CAMALLAES 00:37:41 00:37:45 4:43
162 132 DE BARQUETA, JESúS Sènior masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:37 00:37:46 4:43
163 235 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Veterans C fem 6 CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA 00:37:37 00:37:50 4:43
164 93 GIL FOGUE, JUAN LUIS Veterans B masc 32 SOM PASSATGE 00:37:51 00:37:57 4:44
165 230 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Veterans B masc 33 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:37:57 00:38:02 4:45
166 174 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Veterans A masc 36 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:37:53 00:38:04 4:45
167 290 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Sènior masc 61 ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:54 00:38:05 4:45
168 130 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Sènior masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:54 00:38:06 4:45
169 80 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Veterans A masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 00:38:08 4:46
170 34 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD Veterans B masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:04 00:38:10 4:46
171 48 ROWBOTTOM, AMY Veterans B fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:02 00:38:12 4:46
172 121 ARTABE, IBON Veterans B masc 35 C.A. DIANIUM 00:38:03 00:38:13 4:46
173 63 CÀNOVES I FEMENIA, JOAQUIM Veterans C masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:38:18 00:38:23 4:47
174 189 DIEZ LORENTE, CARLOS Sènior masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:38:20 00:38:25 4:48
175 139 GRIMALT MOLL, DANIEL Sènior masc 64 GINRUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:38:14 00:38:30 4:48
176 30 MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL Veterans A masc 38 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:16 00:38:34 4:49
177 179 GILABERT, VICTOR Veterans A masc 39 CORRIOL XTREM 00:38:14 00:38:35 4:49
178 262 VILLAR FRESNEDA, PACO Veterans B masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:33 00:38:39 4:49
179 154 SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN Veterans C masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:39 00:38:48 4:51
180 152 PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER Veterans C fem 7 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:40 00:38:48 4:51
181 274 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE Veterans A masc 40 C.C SARGANTANA 00:38:39 00:38:52 4:51
182 79 LLIDó MILLET, VICENT Veterans B masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:41 00:38:56 4:52
183 84 GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO Sènior masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:38:44 00:39:06 4:53
184 208 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Junior fem 1 C.T.HURACáN 00:39:03 00:39:08 4:53
185 181 BATALLER MONTANER, RAUL Sènior masc 66 BAIDENGú 00:38:59 00:39:10 4:53
186 151 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 19 C.E.TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:58 00:39:11 4:53
187 242 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Veterans C fem 8 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:38:53 00:39:12 4:54
188 218 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Veterans C masc 20 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:39:09 00:39:15 4:54
189 85 BONO, SERGIS TEAM Veterans A masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:54 00:39:16 4:54
190 150 RODRÍGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC Sènior masc 67 C.E.TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:04 00:39:17 4:54
191 160 FLETES PALOMARES, MARIA TERESA Sènior fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:18 00:39:22 4:55
192 212 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Veterans B masc 38 GR REAL 00:39:11 00:39:32 4:56
193 88 PENADES, ANGELA Sènior fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 00:39:36 4:57
194 233 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Sènior masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 00:39:40 4:57
195 203 CASTELL TUR, PAQUI Veterans A fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:39:36 00:39:41 4:57
196 202 TORREGROSA BERTÓ, AIDA Sènior fem 7 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:39 00:39:48 4:58
197 89 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterans C masc 21 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:37 00:39:48 4:58
198 143 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Veterans C masc 22 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:40 00:39:48 4:58
199 288 GARCÍA-VALLADOLID VILLAR, MARIANO Veterans A masc 42 C.D. VEDRUNA 00:39:34 00:39:53 4:59
200 299 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA Veterans B fem 6 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:39:43 00:39:53 4:59
201 103 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Veterans A fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:39:54 4:59
202 316 CARO ARTESERO, ÁNGEL Sènior masc 69 GANDIA 00:39:45 00:39:55 4:59
203 275 CATALA PEREZ, ALFRED Sènior masc 70 LOSPEORES 00:39:38 00:39:58 4:59
204 115 CHAFER CABRERA, JUANSA Veterans A masc 43 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:46 00:40:00 5:00
205 204 LANGLEY, MARK Sènior masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:07 00:40:07 5:00
206 114 TERCERO ROSELLO, FRANCISCO Veterans A masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:03 00:40:16 5:02
207 197 FERNáNDEZ GALáN, JESUS Veterans C masc 23 NOKIA 00:40:10 00:40:20 5:02
208 278 GORROCHOTEGUI, JORDAN Sènior masc 72 LOSPEORES 00:40:01 00:40:21 5:02
209 198 CASADO JODRA, ANGEL Sènior masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:03 00:40:23 5:02
210 43 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA Veterans A fem 6 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:40:19 00:40:31 5:03
211 317 ESCRIVÀ GARCIA, VICENTE Veterans A masc 45 BELLREGUARD 00:40:36 00:40:36 5:04
212 144 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Veterans A fem 7 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:36 00:40:40 5:05
213 7 BREQUE, ROBERT Veterans C masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:42 00:40:42 5:05
214 65 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIóN Veterans C fem 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:30 00:40:43 5:05
215 186 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Veterans C fem 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:29 00:40:43 5:05
216 221 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO Veterans A masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:43 00:41:02 5:07
217 216 SASTRE, RAFA Sènior masc 74 DORSAL 19 00:40:58 00:41:06 5:08
218 215 NAVARRO, TANIA Sènior fem 8 DORSAL 19 00:40:57 00:41:06 5:08
219 153 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME Sènior masc 75 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:41:00 00:41:16 5:09
220 239 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA Veterans A fem 8 CAMALLAES 00:41:14 00:41:19 5:09
221 175 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Veterans C fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:23 00:41:23 5:10
222 127 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Veterans A masc 47 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:17 00:41:24 5:10
223 184 MOLLà GILABERT, ENRIC Sènior masc 76 FITNESS PEGO 00:41:16 00:41:24 5:10
224 138 SAPENA LINARES, JUAN Sènior masc 77 GINRUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:41:12 00:41:27 5:10
225 136 VERA PAREDES, PABLO Sènior masc 78 GINRUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:41:12 00:41:28 5:11
226 119 JUAN, NUNEZ Veterans B masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:09 00:41:33 5:11
227 23 MARI, LORENZO Sènior masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:41:16 00:41:33 5:11
228 110 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterans C masc 25 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:31 00:41:39 5:12
229 20 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Veterans A fem 9 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:41:31 00:41:40 5:12
230 240 IVARS ROSELLó, FRAN Sènior masc 80 BEER RUNNERS XàBIA 00:41:33 00:41:48 5:13
231 86 JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE Veterans C fem 12 C.A. EL FARO 00:41:42 00:41:52 5:14
232 46 SEVERICHE MONTERO, ARLES Veterans B masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:46 00:41:53 5:14
233 305 LORENTE MOCHOLÍ, JORGE Veterans A masc 48 GR REAL DE GANDÍA 00:41:46 00:41:54 5:14
234 328 BALILLA MORALES, RAQUEL Veterans B fem 7 EL REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:47 00:41:54 5:14
235 253 STAUB, SANDRO Sènior masc 81 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:41:47 00:42:01 5:15
236 77 JACKSON, KAY Veterans B fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:44 00:42:02 5:15
237 326 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Veterans B fem 9 DÉNIA 00:41:42 00:42:02 5:15
238 310 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ-MONTAÑÉS, VICTORINO Veterans C masc 26 MADRID 00:41:53 00:42:03 5:15
239 68 MONCHO BLASCO, JORDI Sènior masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:24 00:42:28 5:18
240 1 SILVESTRE HOYOS, SALVADOR Veterans A masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:12 00:42:28 5:18
241 45 AGUIRRE DELGADO, JUAN CARLOS Veterans A masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:42:39 00:42:40 5:20
242 157 GARCIA VELEZ, AñFREDO Veterans C masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:40 00:42:44 5:20
243 276 HEIJKE, BART Sènior masc 83 LOSPEORES 00:42:58 00:42:58 5:22
244 195 MARCO, MARISA Veterans C fem 13 ENGANXA´T A CORRER 00:42:45 00:42:59 5:22
245 200 JIMéNEZ DíAZ, DANIEL Sènior masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:54 00:43:09 5:23
246 293 MURILLO GUERRERO, EDITH Veterans A fem 10 DELIKIA 00:42:55 00:43:09 5:23
247 162 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Veterans B fem 10 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:07 00:43:18 5:24
248 128 ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Veterans A fem 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:16 00:43:24 5:25
249 4 GóMEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN Veterans C fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:25 00:43:31 5:26
250 5 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Veterans B masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:43:31 5:26
251 42 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Veterans C masc 28 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:43:32 00:43:44 5:28
252 66 CODINA PEDROS, RAIMUNDO Sènior masc 85 ELS LLLOPS DE MANUEL 00:43:46 00:43:50 5:28
253 102 SENDRA FRANQEUEZA, J. PASQUAL Veterans C masc 29 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:29 00:43:51 5:28
254 294 TARRASO ARAGON, MARIPAZ Veterans C fem 15 TRIUNIC 00:43:44 00:43:53 5:29
255 266 BENAVENT FERRI, ALICIA Veterans A fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:37 00:43:55 5:29
256 111 CAUDELI BOLO, OSCAR Veterans A masc 51 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:41 00:43:56 5:29
257 72 OVEJERO FERNANDEZ, LAURA Veterans A fem 13 VANE RUNNERS 00:43:58 00:44:10 5:31
258 16 LLOPIS JUAN, EMMANUEL Veterans A masc 52 C. CÓRRER PILES 00:43:55 00:44:12 5:31
259 330 VICEDO ESCRIVÀ, RAUL Veterans C masc 30 LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI 00:44:02 00:44:19 5:32
260 281 PEIRó GOMAR, ALBERTO Sènior masc 86 CLUB TRIATLóN BENIRREDRA 00:44:39 00:44:49 5:36
261 13 LLàCER PUCHOL, DANIEL Veterans B masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:44:39 00:44:55 5:36
262 108 ESCRIVA GREGORI, ROSA Junior fem 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:44:45 00:44:55 5:36
263 107 GREGORI, TONI Sènior masc 87 G.E. LA CARENA 00:44:44 00:44:55 5:36
264 12 LLàCER PUCHOL, JOAN B. Veterans A masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:44:37 00:44:56 5:37
265 69 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Veterans C masc 31 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:44:46 00:45:08 5:38
266 283 ESTIVALIS GUTIéRREZ, MARíA JOSé Sènior fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:59 00:45:09 5:38
267 206 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Veterans A masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:44:55 00:45:12 5:39
268 256 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Veterans A masc 55 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:52 00:45:14 5:39
269 58 MARTI TORRES, SERGI Veterans A masc 56 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:51 00:45:14 5:39
270 36 GONZALEZ PEREZ, A Veterans C fem 16 SARGANTANA CC 00:45:07 00:45:19 5:39
271 201 RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL Veterans A masc 57 ENGANXA'T 00:45:16 00:45:30 5:41
272 44 ALVAREZ TULCAN, JOSé RICARDO Veterans A masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:24 00:45:31 5:41
273 55 ROIG SANFELIX, DAVINIA Veterans A fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:12 00:46:29 5:48
274 254 STAUB, SINA Sènior fem 10 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:46:14 00:46:29 5:48
275 56 G GUERRERO, JORGE Sènior masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:13 00:46:30 5:48
276 224 GIL ZAHONERO, TONY Veterans B masc 43 GAES RUNNING TEAM 00:46:24 00:46:33 5:49
277 223 BOTELLA BACETE, GEMMA Veterans C fem 17 GAES RUNNING TEAM 00:46:24 00:46:33 5:49
278 236 IBIZA PEIRó, PACO Veterans A masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:46:19 00:46:36 5:49
279 260 ALAGARDA, JOSE Veterans C fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:25 00:46:38 5:49
280 258 PEREZ, LORENA Veterans B fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:27 00:46:39 5:49
281 135 BELTRáN FOS, MERCHE Veterans C fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:46:35 00:46:47 5:50
282 71 NAVARRETE, ALMUDENA Sènior fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:42 00:46:54 5:51
283 67 MOSCARDO BATALLER, SILVIA Sènior fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:04 00:47:08 5:53
284 22 MORILLO, INéS Veterans B fem 12 G.E. LES GERRES 00:47:11 00:47:28 5:56
285 229 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans C masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:35 00:47:50 5:58
286 17 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Sènior fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:41 00:48:00 6:00
287 125 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Veterans C masc 33 RUNNING & MAS 00:47:58 00:48:19 6:02
288 142 BALLESTER MATA, INMA Veterans C fem 20 ENGANXA´T A CORRER 00:48:19 00:48:33 6:04
289 141 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA Veterans C fem 21 ENGANXA´T A CORRER 00:48:19 00:48:33 6:04
290 309 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Sènior masc 89 GANDIA 00:48:29 00:48:47 6:05
291 123 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA Veterans C fem 22 C.A. DIANIUM 00:48:42 00:48:52 6:06
292 131 GRIMALT, JAVIER Veterans C masc 34 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:48:48 00:49:03 6:07
293 220 GRIMALT MORAGUES, BORJA Sènior masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:45 00:49:03 6:07
294 217 MáS PEREZ, AMPARO Sènior fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:47 00:49:04 6:08
295 101 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Veterans C masc 35 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:10 00:50:23 6:17
296 75 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE Veterans B fem 13 JESUS POBRE 00:50:16 00:50:35 6:19
297 205 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Veterans B fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:16 00:50:35 6:19
298 329 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO Sènior masc 91 GANDIA 00:50:58 00:51:13 6:24
299 73 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Veterans A masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:51:16 00:51:33 6:26
300 40 CHIRILA, MIHAELA GABRIELA Veterans B fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:16 00:51:38 6:27
301 3 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSé ANGEL Veterans B masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:33 00:51:54 6:29