Clasificaciones XV Volta a peu a la PLATJA DE XERACO ôCORREPATINAö


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 666 ARAGONESES SOMOZA, BORJA Senior masc 1 00:22:54 00:22:54 3:08
2 454 FREIRE MATA, SERGIO Senior masc 2 C┴RNICAS SERRANO 00:23:34 00:23:34 3:13
3 542 BLAY MARTÝNEZ, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 1 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:24:09 00:24:09 3:18
4 744 FRANCES, CRISTIAN Senior masc 3 00:24:15 00:24:15 3:19
5 715 ARROBA ARIAS, FLORENCIO Senior masc 4 00:24:23 00:24:23 3:20
6 152 LˇPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior masc 5 C.A. DIANIUM 00:24:37 00:24:37 3:22
7 488 GOMIS RAMÝREZ, CARLOS Senior masc 6 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:24:49 00:24:49 3:24
8 113 TRASEIRA SANTIN, BORJA Senior masc 7 A. LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA 00:24:52 00:24:52 3:24
9 167 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior masc 8 C.A. FAVARA 00:25:06 00:25:06 3:26
10 138 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:25:15 00:25:15 3:27
11 413 SALMERËN OLCINA, ADRI┴N Senior masc 9 C.A. KILËMETRO 42 00:25:17 00:25:17 3:27
12 551 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO VeterÓ A masc 3 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:25:24 00:25:25 3:28
13 502 RIOS ASCANIO, JORGE Junior masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:27 00:25:27 3:29
14 470 MARTI PONS, JOSE Senior masc 10 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:25:31 00:25:31 3:29
15 219 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc 4 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:25:33 00:25:33 3:30
16 404 GßLVEZ ROMßN, JORGE Senior masc 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:25:34 00:25:34 3:30
17 693 FORQUE DOMENECH, JOSEP Senior masc 12 00:25:53 00:25:53 3:32
18 296 ABELLA MARÝ, ANGEL RAMˇN VeterÓ A masc 5 C.A. ALC└SSER 00:25:56 00:25:56 3:33
19 223 SßNCHEZ JIMÚNEZ, JOSÚ ┴NGEL Senior masc 13 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:25:59 00:25:59 3:33
20 493 CU˝AT PELLICER, ARTUR Senior masc 14 C╔SAR ESPORTS 00:26:01 00:26:01 3:33
21 438 MARRAHI, SALVA Senior masc 15 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:05 00:26:05 3:34
22 718 AUSINA GIMENO, SALVA Senior masc 16 00:26:10 00:26:10 3:35
23 54 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 6 FONDISTAS DE SILLA 00:26:13 00:26:13 3:35
24 465 TOMAS DE ROSELLO, SERGI Senior masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:14 00:26:15 3:35
25 247 RICO, RAUL Senior masc 18 C.E. COLIVENC 00:26:28 00:26:28 3:37
26 382 FOLCH MOSCARDO, ANGEL Senior masc 19 ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES 00:26:26 00:26:28 3:37
27 553 BOSCH SAEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 7 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:26:34 00:26:34 3:38
28 6 ALBERT, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 1 NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" 00:26:36 00:26:37 3:38
29 549 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 8 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:26:48 00:26:48 3:40
30 17 GARCÝA PULIDO, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc 9 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:26:52 00:26:52 3:40
31 516 FLETCHER, PAUL VeterÓ C masc 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:26:53 00:26:53 3:40
32 353 JIMENEZ SßNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 2 ECOSPORT 00:26:54 00:26:55 3:41
33 489 FERRER PÚREZ, BERNARDO Senior masc 20 SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTAYERS 00:26:55 00:26:56 3:41
34 407 HURTADO ALARCˇ, LUIS Senior masc 21 ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:26:59 00:26:59 3:41
35 383 FOLCH MOSCARDˇ, MARC Senior masc 22 ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES 00:26:56 00:26:59 3:41
36 258 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN VeterÓ A masc 10 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:27:02 00:27:02 3:42
37 246 LANGA NAVARRO, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:06 00:27:06 3:42
38 303 CANET VALLÚS, LUIS Senior masc 23 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:27:06 00:27:06 3:42
39 503 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior masc 24 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:06 00:27:08 3:43
40 146 BAIXAULI TORREMOCHA, SERGI Senior masc 25 C.A. SUECA 00:27:10 00:27:12 3:43
41 608 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSÚ LUIS Senior masc 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:27:14 00:27:14 3:43
42 378 CAMPOS, VICTOR Senior masc 27 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:27:20 00:27:20 3:44
43 688 GARCIA LOPEZ, JAVIER Senior masc 28 00:27:22 00:27:23 3:45
44 566 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Junior masc 2 TRIPUăOL 00:27:25 00:27:26 3:45
45 23 SORIANO VIDAL, DAVID Senior masc 29 3REPTES TRIATLË L?OLLER═A 00:27:28 00:27:28 3:45
46 690 TRESCOLI, MARIANO VeterÓ A masc 12 00:27:28 00:27:29 3:45
47 272 BALLESTEROS VILLARRUBIA, ALBERTO Senior masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:27 00:27:29 3:45
48 304 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Senior masc 31 MUR I CASTELL 00:27:28 00:27:31 3:46
49 674 LUQUE CABELLO, MARCOS Junior masc 3 00:27:32 00:27:32 3:46
50 671 LUQUE CALDERON, MARCE VeterÓ B masc 3 00:27:32 00:27:33 3:46
51 280 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN Senior masc 32 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:36 00:27:36 3:46
52 166 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO VeterÓ A masc 13 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:27:45 00:27:45 3:48
53 707 GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ B masc 4 00:27:53 00:27:53 3:49
54 250 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 14 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:27:55 00:27:56 3:49
55 611 BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM VeterÓ A masc 15 REDOLAT TEAM 00:27:59 00:27:59 3:50
56 595 BADIMON BARTUAL, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc 5 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:28:03 00:28:03 3:50
57 603 SOSA HARO, BENJAMIN VeterÓ A masc 16 GAESRUNNINGTEAM 00:27:58 00:28:03 3:50
58 316 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior masc 33 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:28:11 00:28:12 3:51
59 127 VIĐO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:11 00:28:14 3:52
60 738 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 17 00:28:16 00:28:17 3:52
61 357 FORNET BA˝ULS, JOAN Senior masc 34 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:28:16 00:28:20 3:52
62 472 ALBI˝ANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 18 TRICANET DE BERENGUER 00:28:24 00:28:24 3:53
63 632 PLATAS FECED, JOSE LUIS Junior masc 4 00:28:18 00:28:27 3:53
64 5 GONZALEZ CARBO, JOSEP Senior masc 35 PICASSENT CORRE 00:28:30 00:28:30 3:54
65 737 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO VeterÓ A masc 19 00:28:30 00:28:31 3:54
66 563 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 20 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:28:33 00:28:34 3:54
67 199 LLINARES ORTOLA, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:36 00:28:36 3:55
68 145 ALCA˝IZ DOMINGO, RAMON VeterÓ B masc 7 A.D. SAN LORENZO 00:28:39 00:28:39 3:55
69 381 AZNAR NEBREDA, EUGENIO VeterÓ A masc 22 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:28:38 00:28:40 3:55
70 261 NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN VeterÓ A masc 23 XUQUER RUNNERS 00:28:42 00:28:43 3:56
71 133 VIDAL SANCHEZ, XUSO VeterÓ A masc 24 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:28:42 00:28:45 3:56
72 161 BENEYTO TIMOR, JORDI VeterÓ A masc 25 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:28:46 00:28:46 3:56
73 694 MANSIP ROIG, JORDI Senior masc 36 00:28:47 00:28:47 3:56
74 97 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc 8 CURRE ET BEATUS ES 00:28:37 00:28:50 3:57
75 168 PEPIOL TUDELA, PABLO Senior masc 37 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:28:54 00:28:54 3:57
76 568 GONZßLEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR Senior masc 38 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:01 00:29:03 3:58
77 396 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc 26 TRIUNIC 00:29:04 00:29:04 3:58
78 590 PEDRˇS, GABRIEL Senior masc 39 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:29:04 00:29:05 3:59
79 49 MARTÝN JIMÚNEZ, PABLO Senior masc 40 RETAMAR 00:29:00 00:29:07 3:59
80 151 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 27 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:07 00:29:09 3:59
81 306 PLA CALABUIG, ROSI Senior fem 1 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:29:10 00:29:11 3:59
82 242 RUBIO CARTA, ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:04 00:29:11 3:59
83 564 MARTÝ, JOSÚ VeterÓ C masc 2 CDUPV 00:29:12 00:29:12 4:00
84 390 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B masc 9 CLIMATURIA 00:29:13 00:29:13 4:00
85 432 FERRÝS BÚJAR, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:07 00:29:15 4:00
86 567 ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Junior masc 5 HURACAN 00:29:11 00:29:18 4:00
87 149 GAMELLA PIZARRO, MARIO Junior masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:18 00:29:18 4:00
88 408 MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 30 CUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAM 00:29:20 00:29:20 4:01
89 182 SEBASTIA ORDIĐANA, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 31 3REPTES TRIATLË L?OLLER═A 00:29:21 00:29:21 4:01
90 8 CAURIN LASO, ALBERTO JOSE Senior masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:20 00:29:24 4:01
91 267 NU˝EZ MAROCO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 32 KM3 XATIVA 00:29:25 00:29:27 4:02
92 667 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 33 00:29:27 00:29:27 4:02
93 3 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Senior masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:28 00:29:30 4:02
94 395 ENGUIX MICO, MARC Senior masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:23 00:29:31 4:02
95 418 PEREZ, OSCAR Senior masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:31 00:29:31 4:02
96 233 GUILLEM MARS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 34 SUTRAIL 00:29:29 00:29:32 4:02
97 588 MORANT FERRER, JESUS Senior masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:27 00:29:33 4:02
98 521 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA VeterÓ A masc 35 C. CËRRER PILES 00:29:34 00:29:34 4:03
99 117 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:36 00:29:36 4:03
100 377 MARQUES FERRAGUD, VICENT Senior masc 46 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:29:37 00:29:37 4:03
101 656 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO VeterÓ A masc 36 00:29:38 00:29:40 4:03
102 120 SAAME˝O GONZßLEZ, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:44 00:29:45 4:04
103 192 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ A masc 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:42 00:29:46 4:04
104 647 SAN LUIS CASTELLO, ANTONIO Senior masc 47 00:29:46 00:29:46 4:04
105 532 ARRIBAS MERINERO, LUCAS Junior masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:40 00:29:46 4:04
106 571 BORRAS BENEYTO, JUAN Senior masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:39 00:29:49 4:05
107 300 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc 11 C. CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:29:47 00:29:51 4:05
108 216 MOSCARDO ESCANDELL, ALVARO Senior masc 49 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:29:50 00:29:51 4:05
109 105 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU Senior masc 50 AL╔ TEAM 00:29:42 00:29:53 4:05
110 355 GIRONES TAMARIT, XAVIER Senior masc 51 TPT 00:29:50 00:29:59 4:06
111 477 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC Senior masc 52 C.A. BERNIA 00:30:01 00:30:01 4:06
112 637 GARCIA GORDILLO, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 39 00:29:58 00:30:03 4:07
113 339 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:05 00:30:06 4:07
114 265 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL Senior masc 53 ALMIRUNNING 00:30:06 00:30:07 4:07
115 57 GAL┴N ANTON, ANDRES Senior masc 54 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:01 00:30:07 4:07
116 302 ALBI˝ANA FERRI, RA˙L Senior masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:05 00:30:07 4:07
117 163 MICO GRAU, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc 40 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:29:55 00:30:08 4:07
118 144 ALCAIDEMRENO, CRISTINA Senior fem 2 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:29:56 00:30:08 4:07
119 298 ESPARZA ALAMANZˇN, ┴LVARO Junior masc 8 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:30:01 00:30:08 4:07
120 584 GIRBES BORRAS, XUS VeterÓ A masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:11 00:30:12 4:08
121 654 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 42 00:30:13 00:30:16 4:08
122 84 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior masc 56 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:30:16 00:30:16 4:08
123 273 CLIMENT BLASCO, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 43 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:30:13 00:30:17 4:09
124 453 CASTILLO, LAURA Senior fem 3 C┴RNICAS SERRANO 00:30:16 00:30:18 4:09
125 523 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 44 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:30:21 00:30:21 4:09
126 181 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior masc 57 KMS Y MES!!! 00:30:22 00:30:22 4:09
127 34 CUADRADO GOMEZ, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc 45 MANPRES 00:30:30 00:30:30 4:10
128 371 MANZANARES, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 46 C.A. REAJO FONTENSE 00:30:30 00:30:30 4:10
129 506 LOUIS, FLOCH Junior masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:30 00:30:30 4:10
130 456 TORRES, VICENT VeterÓ B masc 13 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:30:29 00:30:31 4:10
131 330 DE NICOLAS RINCON, JES˙S VeterÓ B masc 14 C.D. PARQUESOL 00:30:32 00:30:34 4:11
132 437 BOURNE, JAMES Senior masc 58 C.A. BERNIA 00:30:40 00:30:43 4:12
133 598 JUAN ORIOLA, DAVID Senior masc 59 GAES RUNNING TEAM 00:30:40 00:30:46 4:12
134 689 MOSCARDO FORNES, JOAN Senior masc 60 00:30:47 00:30:48 4:13
135 625 MARTINEZ VENDRELL, CARLES Senior masc 61 TRANSPORTES CARDOSO 00:30:41 00:30:49 4:13
136 624 CARDOSO SANCHEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc 47 TRANSPORTES CARDOSO 00:30:40 00:30:49 4:13
137 539 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:51 00:30:53 4:13
138 239 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:48 00:30:54 4:14
139 193 ALARCON VELA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ A masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:56 00:31:00 4:14
140 329 DIEZ DE LA FUENTE, ELENA Senior fem 4 C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO 00:30:58 00:31:00 4:14
141 62 SIFRE PONT, MARTÝ VeterÓ A masc 49 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:56 00:31:02 4:15
142 208 HERNANDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ A masc 50 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:58 00:31:02 4:15
143 52 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:01 00:31:05 4:15
144 697 MICO MARTINEZ, RAFA Senior masc 63 00:31:03 00:31:08 4:15
145 473 GOMEZ MONTERO, JAVIER Senior masc 64 AYC MARKET 00:31:04 00:31:08 4:15
146 126 LORENZO PEREZ, JOSE IGNACIO Junior masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:59 00:31:11 4:16
147 317 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 52 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:09 00:31:14 4:16
148 710 ESTEBAN AGUSTIN, JESUS Senior masc 65 00:31:15 00:31:15 4:16
149 459 MONSALVE, RAUL Senior masc 66 C.T. A CORRE CUITA 00:31:03 00:31:18 4:17
150 224 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEP Senior masc 67 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:31:19 00:31:19 4:17
151 610 CERVERON FERNANDEZ, XIMO VeterÓ B masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:05 00:31:19 4:17
152 347 FEMENIA OLIVER, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 53 ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:31:19 00:31:20 4:17
153 602 ORTIZ MARTI, SALVA VeterÓ A masc 54 C. TRIATLË SUECA 00:31:09 00:31:21 4:17
154 111 SANTOS GORRIS, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:11 00:31:22 4:17
155 593 GARCÝA FERRER, DIEGO Junior masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:13 00:31:23 4:18
156 403 RAMIREZ RAMIA, ANTONIO Senior masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:18 00:31:29 4:18
157 643 GILAVERT MIĐANA, JAVIER Senior masc 69 LUB ADLETISME GANDIA 00:31:14 00:31:37 4:19
158 212 HERNßNDEZ COGOLLOS, VICENT Senior masc 70 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:31:30 00:31:39 4:20
159 500 RIOS MARTIN, ENRIQUE JESUS VeterÓ B masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:35 00:31:41 4:20
160 245 GARCÝA DOMENECH, EVARISTO VeterÓ C masc 3 C.A. ONTINYENT 00:31:38 00:31:42 4:20
161 580 SERRA TUR, SERGIO VeterÓ B masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:41 00:31:44 4:20
162 74 ALCANTARA ROMAN, JOSE Senior masc 71 AROUSAL RACERS 00:31:27 00:31:45 4:21
163 720 TORRES, GUILLEM Senior masc 72 00:31:44 00:31:48 4:21
164 711 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior fem 5 00:31:45 00:31:50 4:21
165 56 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:50 00:31:50 4:21
166 221 CHELLI, PHILIPPE VeterÓ B masc 19 PARIS SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY 00:31:48 00:31:52 4:22
167 392 VßZQUEZ GARCÝA, DANI Senior masc 73 C. TRIATLË ALZIRA 00:31:40 00:31:53 4:22
168 558 PIERA PIQUERAS, JOSE MARIA Junior masc 12 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:31:45 00:31:54 4:22
169 725 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM Senior masc 74 00:31:44 00:31:56 4:22
170 338 BOIGUES, PASCUAL Senior masc 75 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:57 00:32:02 4:23
171 297 ESPARZA BOTELLA, EUGENI VeterÓ A masc 57 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:31:43 00:32:04 4:23
172 125 LORENZO PEREZ, JAVIER Junior masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:54 00:32:06 4:23
173 328 CHUMACHENKO, MIKHAIL VeterÓ A masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:58 00:32:10 4:24
174 307 PLA RUBIO, IVAN Senior masc 76 C. TRIATLË ALZIRA 00:32:11 00:32:11 4:24
175 24 CRUZ HERR┴EZ, JORGE Junior masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:01 00:32:12 4:24
176 387 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 59 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:08 00:32:13 4:24
177 709 FERRERO, JOSE Senior masc 77 00:32:09 00:32:14 4:25
178 76 TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM VeterÓ A fem 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:12 00:32:15 4:25
179 311 SILVA CILLER, ANGEL VeterÓ B masc 20 ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM 00:32:15 00:32:16 4:25
180 613 LˇPEZ MOLLß, AITANA Senior fem 6 C.A. SILLA 00:32:14 00:32:17 4:25
181 45 CUARTERO CEBRIAN, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 60 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:32:02 00:32:18 4:25
182 369 ROSELLO PIRIS, FRAN Senior masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:15 00:32:19 4:25
183 543 FABRA SANJAIME, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:14 00:32:20 4:25
184 596 SANCHO LOPEZ, VICTOR Senior masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:58 00:32:20 4:25
185 159 RODRÝGUEZ GˇMEZ, PAU Senior masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:18 00:32:22 4:26
186 721 ROCA BALLESTER, JOAN Senior masc 81 00:32:17 00:32:22 4:26
187 399 BLASCO, JORGE Senior masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:16 00:32:23 4:26
188 59 FERRAGUD FERRER, SALVA VeterÓ A masc 61 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:17 00:32:25 4:26
189 189 LINARES ROMERO, NACHO VeterÓ A masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:27 00:32:33 4:27
190 255 GARCÝA ┴LVAREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:28 00:32:36 4:28
191 324 HUERTAS MONREAL, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:34 00:32:37 4:28
192 114 TRASEIRA SANTIN, DUARTE Senior masc 83 C.A. LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA 00:32:37 00:32:38 4:28
193 428 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ A masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:36 00:32:39 4:28
194 746 MORANT VERCHER, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior masc 84 00:32:01 00:32:41 4:28
195 614 SILVENTE PEREZ, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc 64 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:32:46 00:32:46 4:29
196 51 GALLEGO NAVARRO, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc 65 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:40 00:32:48 4:29
197 58 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 24 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:37 00:32:48 4:29
198 728 CONEJERO ALCARAZ, RAUL VeterÓ A masc 66 00:32:32 00:32:49 4:29
199 394 LLINARES PERIS, ADRIAN Senior masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 00:32:52 4:30
200 131 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ B masc 25 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:50 00:32:53 4:30
201 486 GIRBES BARCELO, VICENTE Senior masc 86 ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:32:53 00:32:53 4:30
202 670 LUJAN, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 67 00:32:48 00:32:54 4:30
203 321 COLOMER BATALLER, MARTÝN VeterÓ B masc 26 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:32:46 00:32:54 4:30
204 716 AUSINA GIMENO, PEPE Junior masc 15 00:32:55 00:32:55 4:30
205 722 FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, ALEX Senior masc 87 00:32:54 00:32:55 4:30
206 15 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA VeterÓ B masc 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:33 00:32:55 4:30
207 429 MORALES PEREZ, JOHAN Senior masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:52 00:32:56 4:30
208 464 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior fem 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:53 00:32:57 4:30
209 110 VERCHER GARRIGUES, FRANCISCO JOSE Senior masc 89 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:42 00:32:57 4:30
210 607 JUEZ SIESTO, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:54 00:32:58 4:31
211 498 ADAM COMES, JORGE Senior masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:59 00:32:59 4:31
212 373 FOLCH, JOAQUIN VeterÓ A masc 69 C.A. ALCASSER 00:32:55 00:32:59 4:31
213 736 BARBERA, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 70 00:32:59 00:32:59 4:31
214 658 LUCENDO RAMIREZ, JESUS Senior masc 91 00:32:47 00:33:00 4:31
215 333 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ B fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:58 00:33:01 4:31
216 554 BOLUDA GRAU, JOAN Senior masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:52 00:33:03 4:31
217 617 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:32:41 00:33:03 4:31
218 123 ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO Senior masc 93 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:32:58 00:33:06 4:32
219 376 SßEZ IBA˝EZ, BEGO˝A Senior fem 8 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:32:50 00:33:06 4:32
220 426 NAVARRETE PEREZ, IRENE Senior fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:02 00:33:10 4:32
221 173 MU˝OZ GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ B masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:05 00:33:10 4:32
222 118 BENITO ALEJO, JUAN MARIA VeterÓ A masc 72 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:32:53 00:33:10 4:32
223 384 VILA, RAFA VeterÓ A masc 73 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 00:33:04 00:33:17 4:33
224 723 CAVA MAURICIO, JESUS VeterÓ A masc 74 00:33:04 00:33:18 4:33
225 591 CUESTA GˇMEZ, DANIEL Junior masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:19 00:33:19 4:33
226 172 PICOT MU˝OZ, ENRIC Senior masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 00:33:20 4:34
227 323 REQUENA RAM═REZ, JAVI VeterÓ A masc 75 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:17 00:33:21 4:34
228 169 PEPIOL SALOM, LUIS VeterÓ A masc 76 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:33:05 00:33:21 4:34
229 289 CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE Senior masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:21 00:33:26 4:34
230 331 DE NICOLAS MARTINEZ, CESAR Senior masc 96 C.D. PARQUESOL 00:33:27 00:33:27 4:34
231 594 BIFANTE MARCOS, JAUME Senior masc 97 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:33:25 00:33:27 4:35
232 476 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES VeterÓ A masc 77 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:33:29 00:33:33 4:35
233 562 BLAYA VERCHER, FERRAN VeterÓ B masc 29 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:32 00:33:35 4:36
234 386 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ A fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:37 00:33:41 4:36
235 40 CLAVIER, JERE Senior masc 98 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:33:27 00:33:43 4:37
236 36 CUADRADO ESTEBAN, MARCOS Junior masc 17 MANPRES 00:33:42 00:33:43 4:37
237 518 ELMQVIST, SARA VeterÓ A fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:35 00:33:44 4:37
238 714 ALBERT, IGNACIO Senior masc 99 00:33:44 00:33:45 4:37
239 352 JIMENEZ CANO, PEDRO Senior masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:37 00:33:47 4:37
240 527 BERTOMEU HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO Senior masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:34 00:33:48 4:37
241 13 MATA NAVARRO, SALVA Senior masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:27 00:33:49 4:37
242 39 PEREZ PONS, VICTOR Senior masc 103 CORREPONS 00:33:48 00:33:54 4:38
243 467 MARTÝN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:54 00:33:54 4:38
244 121 SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Senior fem 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:54 00:33:56 4:38
245 80 GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 79 C. MUNTANYER XERACO 00:33:59 00:33:59 4:39
246 375 UGENA FRANCO, JUAN JOSE Senior masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:59 00:33:59 4:39
247 79 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 80 C. MUNTANYER XERACO 00:33:53 00:34:00 4:39
248 241 RAGA ROS, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 81 CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 00:33:57 00:34:01 4:39
249 419 VAYÓ MOSCARDˇ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 82 C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES 00:33:49 00:34:02 4:39
250 222 COBOLLO GIRˇN, NOEMI Senior fem 11 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:33:45 00:34:02 4:39
251 604 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ B masc 30 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:01 00:34:04 4:40
252 60 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES VeterÓ A masc 83 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:33:52 00:34:04 4:40
253 332 GARCIA ERN, AARˇN Senior masc 105 BEERRUNNERS X└BIA 00:33:44 00:34:08 4:40
254 650 NADAL DELGADO, ANDRES VeterÓ A masc 84 00:34:10 00:34:10 4:40
255 220 MONICA, BANYULS VeterÓ A fem 4 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:34:07 00:34:12 4:41
256 393 PLA TORTOSA, TERESA Senior fem 12 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:33:58 00:34:13 4:41
257 310 GARCIA GARCIA, SERGIO Senior masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:08 00:34:15 4:41
258 620 GARCIA MERINO, JUAN Senior masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:46 00:34:17 4:41
259 573 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C masc 4 C.A. A LES NOU 00:34:10 00:34:17 4:41
260 708 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Senior masc 108 00:34:16 00:34:20 4:42
261 484 GARCÝA VILLAR, MANUEL Senior masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 00:34:24 4:42
262 480 GONZßLEZ CONCA, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc 85 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:12 00:34:24 4:42
263 283 GIMENO DURß, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 31 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:34:15 00:34:26 4:43
264 630 SANZ ALBERT, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 86 00:34:28 00:34:28 4:43
265 228 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 87 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:34:21 00:34:30 4:43
266 236 VILLALBA CORTES, JUAN PABLO Senior masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:31 00:34:31 4:43
267 560 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc 32 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:24 00:34:31 4:43
268 53 MOZO DEL CA˝O, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:31 00:34:33 4:44
269 659 LLORENTE CORCOLES, DAVID Senior masc 111 00:34:23 00:34:35 4:44
270 18 MORENO VERA, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 88 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:34:18 00:34:36 4:44
271 115 PARRONDO ORDUĐA, IN╔S VeterÓ A fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:30 00:34:38 4:44
272 190 TORMO TORTOSA, EMILIO VeterÓ C masc 5 KM3 XATIVA 00:34:24 00:34:39 4:44
273 4 ANTˇN, ELENA VeterÓ A fem 6 C.T. TRISOMNI SPORT XIRIVELLA 00:34:33 00:34:40 4:45
274 471 ESCRIHUELA FELIU, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 00:34:42 4:45
275 116 TRASEIRA MEILAN, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ C masc 6 C.A. LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA 00:34:41 00:34:43 4:45
276 490 GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC VeterÓ B masc 34 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:34:31 00:34:45 4:45
277 253 ALONSO FERNßNDEZ, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:30 00:34:46 4:45
278 30 RIOJA CALCEDO, JUAN LUIS Senior masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:34 00:34:49 4:46
279 676 ADRIA RIERA, RAUL VeterÓ A masc 90 00:34:35 00:34:50 4:46
280 271 LAGARTOS TOUSSART, CECILIA VeterÓ A fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:39 00:34:52 4:46
281 526 MARDOMINGO, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:46 00:34:52 4:46
282 745 BENEDITO CASTERA, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 92 00:34:41 00:34:54 4:46
283 301 MORENO GUTIÚRREZ, JUANJO VeterÓ B masc 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:43 00:34:54 4:46
284 415 FERNßNDEZ PALACIOS, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 93 CORREDORES 00:34:39 00:34:55 4:47
285 135 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ A masc 94 G.E. LES GERRES 00:34:37 00:34:56 4:47
286 379 GRIMA GUTI╔RREZ, JOSE Senior masc 113 C.T. ALBERIC 00:34:47 00:34:56 4:47
287 154 MORAL PRIETO, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:46 00:34:57 4:47
288 25 DE LAS HERAS SANZ, MARIANO VeterÓ A masc 96 A.D. SAN LORENZO 00:34:46 00:34:57 4:47
289 544 MOLLA GARCIA, IGNACIO Senior masc 114 OVIEDO GIN TEAM 00:34:51 00:34:57 4:47
290 171 MORANT PINTOR, JAVIER Senior masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 00:35:00 4:47
291 536 ROLDßN ORTIZ, PEDRO JOSÚ VeterÓ A masc 97 S.D.CORRECAMINOS 00:35:03 00:35:03 4:48
292 427 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, JUAN MANUEL Senior masc 116 BEERRUNNERS X└BIA 00:34:42 00:35:05 4:48
293 257 RUBIO RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 00:35:12 4:49
294 86 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior fem 1 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:35:05 00:35:13 4:49
295 576 MARCOS, QUIQUE Senior masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:06 00:35:17 4:50
296 570 GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 99 CARLES Y NEREA 00:35:01 00:35:18 4:50
297 672 LUQUE CABELLO, CARLA Junior fem 2 00:35:19 00:35:19 4:50
298 77 FELIS GRAU, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc 100 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:07 00:35:20 4:50
299 308 PE˝A CA˝ADAS, JORGE Junior masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:04 00:35:25 4:51
300 583 RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO Senior masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:25 4:51
301 441 GONZALEZ ZACARES, ANDREA Junior fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:25 00:35:26 4:51
302 430 GONZßLEZ RAMÝREZ, DANI Senior masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 00:35:26 4:51
303 278 JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Junior fem 4 C.A. L'ELIANA 00:35:27 00:35:27 4:51
304 50 MARTÝN, JES˙S Senior masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:27 4:51
305 577 SANTAMARÝA, ERIC Senior masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:18 00:35:28 4:51
306 104 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior fem 13 AL╔ TEAM 00:35:22 00:35:33 4:52
307 180 GREGORI ESCRIVA, NESTOR Senior masc 122 KMS Y MES!!! 00:35:24 00:35:33 4:52
308 585 PIQUERES TORTAJADA, ARˇN Junior masc 19 C.A. ALGEMES═ 00:35:13 00:35:34 4:52
309 372 LLACER ALVENTOSA, VICENTE SALVADOR Senior masc 123 COLLONUTS TEAM 00:35:09 00:35:35 4:52
310 214 SAPI˝A CLAR, SOFI Senior fem 14 ALÚ-MONDUVER TRAIL 00:35:24 00:35:35 4:52
311 2 MART═NEZ ESTRUCH, RA┌L VeterÓ A masc 101 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:30 00:35:35 4:52
312 703 GUTIERREZ DEL CASTILLO, FERNANDO Senior masc 124 00:35:28 00:35:36 4:52
313 740 RODRIGUEZ ZAFRILLA, GOYO Senior masc 125 00:35:07 00:35:37 4:52
314 491 RODRIGUEZ-BERMEJO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Junior masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:23 00:35:39 4:53
315 679 MEDINA EXPOSITO, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 102 00:35:39 00:35:39 4:53
316 646 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MONTAĐES, VICTORINO VeterÓ C masc 7 00:35:39 00:35:39 4:53
317 217 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior masc 126 FISIO_ARANTXA 00:35:23 00:35:42 4:53
318 334 BISHOP, JONATHAN VeterÓ B masc 37 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:23 00:35:47 4:54
319 442 NAVARRO, MERCE Senior fem 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:50 00:35:56 4:55
320 290 FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE VeterÓ A fem 8 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:47 00:35:56 4:55
321 140 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem 9 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:47 00:35:56 4:55
322 485 BOSCA CATALA, VICENT Senior masc 127 ANITIN 00:35:35 00:35:58 4:55
323 164 BONAFE, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:59 00:36:03 4:56
324 479 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 103 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:35:55 00:36:04 4:56
325 731 MARTIN, VANESA VeterÓ A fem 10 00:35:30 00:36:06 4:56
326 156 GONZßLEZ MENDEZ, DANIEL Junior masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:09 00:36:09 4:57
327 73 RODRIGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, ELENA VeterÓ A fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:53 00:36:11 4:57
328 478 PONS LLORET, GLORIA Senior fem 16 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:02 00:36:11 4:57
329 565 AZNAR IBAĐEZ, PEPA VeterÓ A fem 12 TRIVOLTORS-ALCASSER 00:35:54 00:36:12 4:57
330 578 PINEDA ESCRIVÓ, JES˙S Senior masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:55 00:36:14 4:57
331 33 ORTOLß SORIA, FRANK VeterÓ A masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 00:36:18 4:58
332 439 MAIQUES GARCIA, PAULA Junior fem 5 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:36:17 00:36:23 4:59
333 550 ESTRADA SOLANA, PABLO VeterÓ A masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:10 00:36:25 4:59
334 561 MONLLOR ARQUES, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:11 00:36:26 4:59
335 425 NAVARRETE SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:01 00:36:28 4:59
336 349 MARTINEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 107 PARQUESOL 00:36:23 00:36:30 5:00
337 201 TODOLÝ TORRˇ, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ B masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:13 00:36:32 5:00
338 160 BOLUDA PLA, MARIA Senior fem 17 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:36:04 00:36:33 5:00
339 455 MAIQUES GARC═A, BERNAT Junior masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:29 00:36:35 5:00
340 85 PÚREZ MARTÝNEZ, JOSÚ RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc 40 REDOLAT TEAM 00:36:09 00:36:38 5:01
341 623 MANCERAS NEGRO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B masc 41 00:36:19 00:36:40 5:01
342 32 JORQUERA MARTINEZ, IVßN Senior masc 129 3REPTES TRIATLË L?OLLER═A 00:36:24 00:36:40 5:01
343 225 SAEZ CABALLERO, IVAN Senior masc 130 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:36:25 00:36:42 5:01
344 409 ESCODA HALES, ALICIA Senior fem 18 C.A. BERNIA 00:36:29 00:36:46 5:02
345 424 JIMÚNEZ, JORGE Senior masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 00:36:48 5:02
346 481 IVARS ROSELLˇ, FRAN Senior masc 132 BEERRUNNERS X└BIA 00:36:24 00:36:48 5:02
347 713 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 42 00:36:16 00:36:49 5:02
348 621 CORTECERO, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc 43 C.A. XERESA 00:36:15 00:36:50 5:02
349 648 RUBIO GARCIA, MARIA JOSEFA VeterÓ C masc 9 00:36:52 00:36:52 5:03
350 129 REVUELTA DE PABLO, ËSCAR Junior masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:50 00:36:55 5:03
351 501 FERNßNDEZ GARCÝA, ABEL Senior masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:45 00:36:55 5:03
352 483 SOLER GARCÝA, RICARD Senior masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:47 00:36:57 5:03
353 406 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior fem 19 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:47 00:36:57 5:03
354 179 PALACIOS, ANTONIO Senior masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:02 00:37:02 5:04
355 162 ARANDIGA CALDES, ADE Senior fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 00:37:03 5:04
356 96 BELLVER VILAR, M. GLORIA Senior fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 00:37:03 5:04
357 592 GARCÝA MANGAS, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ B masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:55 00:37:06 5:04
358 726 SANS DURA, OLGA VeterÓ A fem 13 00:36:31 00:37:06 5:04
359 98 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, PASCUAL Senior masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 00:37:06 5:05
360 270 TORDERA, LUIS VeterÓ A masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:54 00:37:08 5:05
361 100 VIANA LARA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc 137 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:45 00:37:08 5:05
362 727 PEDRO SALAZAR, MIREYA VeterÓ B fem 2 00:36:33 00:37:09 5:05
363 107 SART ALBELDA, DAVID Senior masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:56 00:37:12 5:05
364 72 GARCÝA JAIJO, LORENA Senior fem 22 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:37:08 00:37:13 5:06
365 469 MARTÝNEZ TARCONS, CARLA Senior fem 23 ONSPORT OCR 00:36:59 00:37:20 5:06
366 291 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 45 ATLETISME CORBERA 00:36:58 00:37:20 5:06
367 391 CORRAL BONO, DANIEL Senior masc 139 SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS 00:37:08 00:37:21 5:06
368 252 CLARI GARCÝA, SALVA Senior masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:10 00:37:21 5:07
369 28 MAESO GARCIA, MARIO Senior masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:03 00:37:27 5:07
370 575 RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 109 CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 00:37:08 00:37:27 5:07
371 678 VESES MASIP, GUILLEM Senior masc 142 00:37:27 00:37:28 5:08
372 664 FABREGAT LORES, HECTOR Junior masc 24 00:37:05 00:37:28 5:08
373 547 MARTINEZ SANSALONI, JOAN Senior masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 00:37:29 5:08
374 735 SANCHEZ ALCAIDE, DIEGO Junior masc 25 00:37:00 00:37:30 5:08
375 541 TORRES FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:58 00:37:32 5:08
376 631 MUĐOZ NIETO SANDOVAL, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 14 00:37:33 00:37:33 5:08
377 504 YANN, QUEMENEUR VeterÓ B masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:36 00:37:36 5:09
378 174 NAVARRO HEVIA, PABLO VeterÓ B masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:20 00:37:36 5:09
379 601 SANTACATALINA FERRER, ALBA Senior fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:36 5:09
380 345 MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR Senior masc 144 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:26 00:37:38 5:09
381 200 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONšAL Senior masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:26 00:37:39 5:09
382 633 CABRERA ESCUDERO, JOS ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 111 00:37:07 00:37:40 5:09
383 636 CABRERA POLO, ADRIAN 0 00:37:06 00:37:44 5:10
384 46 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:41 00:37:45 5:10
385 443 GANDIA ALCOLEA, ISABEL Senior fem 26 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:37:47 00:37:47 5:10
386 511 PONS SEBASTIßN, MARTÝ Junior masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:12 00:37:47 5:10
387 702 RUIZ RUIZ, ALBERTO Junior masc 27 00:37:41 00:37:51 5:11
388 356 FEIJOO ARNAU, ALBERTO Senior masc 146 XUQUER RUNNERS 00:37:52 00:37:53 5:11
389 183 SANROQUE, PACO Senior masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:21 00:37:53 5:11
390 739 CLARI CLAUSI, ENCARNA Senior fem 27 00:37:20 00:37:53 5:11
391 313 O˝ATE CUENCA, JUAN CARLOS Junior masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:17 00:37:54 5:11
392 244 MOLLß SANZ, M¬ CARMEN VeterÓ C fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:57 00:38:01 5:12
393 380 BENAVENT FURIË, ENRIQUE VICENTE Senior masc 148 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 00:37:39 00:38:03 5:12
394 55 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ C masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 00:38:05 5:13
395 11 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL Senior masc 149 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:49 00:38:08 5:13
396 10 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Senior masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:38:09 5:13
397 37 BAS MARIAN, LAURA VeterÓ A fem 15 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:37:57 00:38:12 5:14
398 205 MOLINA SARRION, ANDRES Junior masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:51 00:38:12 5:14
399 556 BERTOLINO, CLEMENT Senior masc 151 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:00 00:38:20 5:15
400 277 MORENO ROCA, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:01 00:38:21 5:15
401 712 TUDELA SORIANO, RAUL VeterÓ A masc 113 00:38:07 00:38:22 5:15
402 229 ACEVEDO, ZEUS Senior masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:01 00:38:23 5:15
403 618 ANDRES ARRANZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:00 00:38:23 5:15
404 12 SANJUßN PIQUER, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:04 00:38:25 5:15
405 89 ARNANDIS, JAVIER Senior masc 153 LOS GERANIOS 00:38:09 00:38:26 5:15
406 202 TODOLÝ CARBONELL, RA˙L Junior masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:06 00:38:27 5:16
407 487 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ B masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:10 00:38:29 5:16
408 266 VAZQUEZ, N˙RIA Senior fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:25 00:38:31 5:16
409 47 MORELL ABAD, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:25 00:38:33 5:16
410 147 HERNANDEZ, GLORIA Senior fem 29 ERRE 00:38:17 00:38:34 5:17
411 572 FELIPE GIMENO, ALEJANDRO Senior masc 154 E.M EL OLIVAR 00:38:16 00:38:34 5:17
412 350 PALOMARES ALBEROLA, ANGEL SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc 51 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:34 00:38:34 5:17
413 148 RIZO, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 114 ERRE 00:38:18 00:38:35 5:17
414 663 SEBASTIAN, MANEL Junior masc 31 00:38:13 00:38:35 5:17
415 204 MOLINA GASSET, RICARDO VeterÓ B masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:19 00:38:36 5:17
416 482 FAJARDO MENA, JOSE ANGEL Senior masc 155 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:35 00:38:38 5:17
417 136 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:33 00:38:38 5:17
418 461 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ B fem 3 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:17 00:38:39 5:17
419 420 VIDAL CALDES, RAQUEL VeterÓ B fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:42 00:38:45 5:18
420 452 GANDÝA BENAVENT, EVA VeterÓ A fem 18 C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES 00:38:32 00:38:47 5:18
421 552 LANGLEY, MARK Senior masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:11 00:38:47 5:18
422 705 RUIZ RUIZ, MANUEL Senior masc 157 00:38:43 00:38:50 5:19
423 517 MOMPARLER GIMÚNEZ, ANTONI VeterÓ A masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:31 00:38:57 5:20
424 128 REVUELTA GˇMEZ, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:54 00:39:01 5:20
425 719 PASTOR, ISMAEL VeterÓ A masc 116 00:38:42 00:39:01 5:20
426 612 FERRER MAIQUES, FERRER MAIQUES Senior masc 158 L?ALC┌DIA TRIATLË 00:38:35 00:39:03 5:21
427 529 ROS NAVASQUILLO, BENJAMÝN VeterÓ A masc 117 L?ALCUD═A TRIATLË 00:38:38 00:39:06 5:21
428 530 RUIZ NOGUES, TETO Senior fem 30 TRIATLË GUADASSUAR 00:38:40 00:39:07 5:21
429 665 RIVERA GONZALEZ, LAURA Senior fem 31 00:38:53 00:39:10 5:21
430 451 RIBERA SANCHIS, ISMAEL Senior masc 159 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:39:15 00:39:15 5:22
431 423 SAEZ CALABUIG, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:52 00:39:18 5:23
432 422 BIOSCA BOLUDA, ROSA VeterÓ B fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:52 00:39:18 5:23
433 388 GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior fem 32 CLIMATURIA 00:39:12 00:39:21 5:23
434 729 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS, MONICA VeterÓ A fem 19 00:39:22 00:39:22 5:23
435 587 PIQUERES CASTELLˇ, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:02 00:39:23 5:23
436 692 ALARCON MARTINEZ, PEPE Junior masc 32 00:39:01 00:39:24 5:23
437 616 MONTANER, FRAN VeterÓ A masc 119 CLINICA INNOVA-FISIOTERAPIA 00:38:57 00:39:26 5:24
438 175 AGUILAR MARTÝ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:02 00:39:29 5:24
439 142 ALTUR BLASCO, DIMAS Senior masc 160 XERACO 00:39:06 00:39:29 5:24
440 410 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL Senior masc 161 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:39:29 00:39:30 5:24
441 653 CERDA NAVARRO, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 121 00:39:07 00:39:37 5:25
442 348 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:10 00:39:38 5:25
443 91 BO COLOMER, CAROLINA VeterÓ A fem 20 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:39:09 00:39:38 5:25
444 417 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS VeterÓ C masc 12 NOKIA CARRERAS 00:39:14 00:39:39 5:25
445 287 AVILÚS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ A masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:08 00:39:40 5:26
446 235 MORENO TUDELA, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 123 NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:26 00:39:41 5:26
447 717 AUSINA GOMEZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc 55 00:39:21 00:39:41 5:26
448 99 GINER-ARLANDIS AMEZCUA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:41 00:39:41 5:26
449 238 AGEA P╔REZ, EVA VeterÓ A fem 21 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:39:29 00:39:41 5:26
450 211 CASTRO LˇPEZ, MARIO Junior masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:42 00:39:42 5:26
451 626 MARTIN LOGO, DANIEL Junior masc 34 00:39:23 00:39:43 5:26
452 599 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NOEL Senior masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:06 00:39:44 5:26
453 48 GARCIA MAS, JOSÚ MANUEL VeterÓ B masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:36 00:39:44 5:26
454 198 TARRASˇ ARAGˇN, MARIPAZ VeterÓ A fem 22 TRIUNIC 00:39:26 00:39:47 5:26
455 256 SANCHEZ JUAN, RA˙L VeterÓ A masc 125 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:39:26 00:39:47 5:27
456 215 ALBI˝ANA FERNßNDEZ, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 126 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:39:22 00:39:53 5:27
457 185 VIDAL ENGO, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc 127 3REPTES TRIATLË L?OLLER═A 00:39:24 00:39:55 5:28
458 615 STAUB, SANDRO Senior masc 163 BEER RUNNERS XÓBIA 00:39:31 00:39:55 5:28
459 279 SIMON SAEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:24 00:39:56 5:28
460 557 LEPRINCE, CHARLOTTE Senior fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:34 00:39:56 5:28
461 397 LLORCA RIOS, DAVID Senior masc 164 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:39:56 5:28
462 343 CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANÝA Senior fem 34 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:47 00:39:57 5:28
463 90 VIDAL MIĐANA, ANNA Senior fem 35 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:39:28 00:39:58 5:28
464 574 NICOLAS, LIMOUSI VeterÓ A masc 129 US CENON 00:39:52 00:40:02 5:29
465 249 RELA˝O MARIN, MANUEL VeterÓ B masc 57 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:39:39 00:40:03 5:29
466 206 SANCHEZ MOLINA, JOSE Junior masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:40:06 5:29
467 508 SANZ PONSA, RAQUEL Senior fem 36 SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA MUNTANYISME 00:39:59 00:40:07 5:29
468 605 LˇPEZ BARRAFˇN, JUAN IGNACIO Senior masc 165 FC BARCELONA 00:40:08 00:40:11 5:30
469 684 IBAĐEZ, SERGIO Senior masc 166 00:39:42 00:40:11 5:30
470 184 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ C masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:07 00:40:12 5:30
471 657 MARTIN CABRERA, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 130 00:39:43 00:40:13 5:30
472 496 IBA˝EZ ESTEVE, LEO VeterÓ B masc 58 C.A. SOLLANA 00:39:44 00:40:13 5:30
473 191 SOLER LLOPIS, TERE VeterÓ B fem 6 KM3 XATIVA 00:39:59 00:40:14 5:30
474 87 GARC═A CASTELL┴, CASIMIRO VeterÓ B masc 59 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:58 00:40:17 5:31
475 230 GONZßLEZ GONZßLEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD VeterÓ A fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:03 00:40:20 5:31
476 649 TOMAS GARCIA, MANU VeterÓ A masc 131 00:39:50 00:40:22 5:31
477 448 SUAZO POSAS, DAVID Senior masc 167 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:11 00:40:23 5:31
478 194 INFANYE AYUSO, FERNANDO VeterÓ B masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:56 00:40:23 5:31
479 195 INFANTE SEDANO, ANDREA Senior fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:56 00:40:23 5:31
480 75 SANTOS ANTOLIN, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 132 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:17 00:40:27 5:32
481 69 LLORENS ROIG, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc 61 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:40:15 00:40:31 5:33
482 669 RUIZ VALDEPEĐAS PUIGCERVER, JAVIER VeterÓ C masc 14 00:40:23 00:40:32 5:33
483 92 PUIG FORNER, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:06 00:40:33 5:33
484 177 AHULLANA SALOM, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:14 00:40:34 5:33
485 466 GINER NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:12 00:40:35 5:33
486 698 RUIZ VALENCIANO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc 136 00:39:59 00:40:35 5:33
487 264 ARMENGOL VIDAL, ALBERTO Senior masc 168 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:01 00:40:41 5:34
488 579 GARCIA GARRIGA, MANOLO VeterÓ B masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:22 00:40:41 5:34
489 112 REGIDOR, RAMON VeterÓ A masc 137 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:10 00:40:42 5:34
490 691 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL Senior masc 169 00:40:31 00:40:45 5:35
491 346 MORA CLEMOR, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:31 00:40:46 5:35
492 203 SARRION FERRE, TERESA VeterÓ B fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 00:40:46 5:35
493 31 SENDRA SAYOL, ADRIßN VeterÓ A masc 139 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:12 00:40:47 5:35
494 318 CLEMENTE ANDUJAR, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:25 00:40:50 5:35
495 319 TELLO MU˝OZ, AZUCENA VeterÓ A fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:27 00:40:51 5:35
496 227 LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILI Senior fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:34 00:40:53 5:36
497 363 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO VeterÓ C masc 15 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:40:25 00:40:54 5:36
498 492 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA VeterÓ B fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:47 00:41:00 5:37
499 82 CAMPOS SERRANO, JORGE Senior masc 170 SANUS VITAE TEAM 00:40:56 00:41:03 5:37
500 342 VALERO PABLO, JUAN VeterÓ B masc 63 XECREMAETS 00:40:46 00:41:06 5:37
501 341 ESPARZA BOTELLA, MONS VeterÓ B fem 9 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:40:47 00:41:06 5:37
502 361 POBLADOR ADAM, JOSE JOAQUIN VeterÓ A masc 141 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:40:31 00:41:08 5:38
503 662 CASTERA CUENCA, LORENA VeterÓ A fem 25 00:41:08 00:41:13 5:38
504 569 GOMEZ ESCRIVA, BEATRIZ Senior fem 39 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:41:08 00:41:13 5:38
505 609 LˇPEZ MARTÝ, MARÝA Senior fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:14 5:38
506 661 RUIZ CEREZO, LAURA VeterÓ A fem 26 00:41:01 00:41:14 5:38
507 687 VAREA OĐATE, MARINA Senior fem 41 00:40:40 00:41:17 5:39
508 548 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ B masc 64 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:10 00:41:18 5:39
509 639 GOMEZ PARDO, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc 142 00:41:18 00:41:18 5:39
510 314 O˝ATE GUTIÚRREZ, MIGUEL ┴NGEL Junior masc 36 MINIOMS 00:40:42 00:41:19 5:39
511 259 MOHEDANO MOYA, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:08 00:41:26 5:40
512 286 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ B fem 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:11 00:41:28 5:40
513 285 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 65 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:41:10 00:41:28 5:40
514 351 CAMARASA MORA, JUAN ANTONIO Senior masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:29 00:41:29 5:40
515 213 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, VORO VeterÓ A masc 144 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:40:57 00:41:31 5:41
516 447 LINARES SORIA, GABRIEL VeterÓ B masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:04 00:41:32 5:41
517 444 LINARES BURILLO, CARLES Junior masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:05 00:41:33 5:41
518 629 YUBERO CHI, RAUL VeterÓ B masc 67 00:40:55 00:41:35 5:41
519 458 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ B fem 11 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:41:17 00:41:36 5:41
520 446 APARISI SERRA, VICTOR VeterÓ C masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:57 00:41:37 5:42
521 445 BELTRAN PONS, ROSA VeterÓ B fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:59 00:41:37 5:42
522 276 FERRI CRESPO, M¬ CARMEN Senior fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:28 00:41:38 5:42
523 294 VAYß CHOVER, ORETO Senior fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:38 00:41:38 5:42
524 468 DIAZ CRESPO, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:06 00:41:40 5:42
525 186 LOPEZ REQUENA, ISIDRO VeterÓ B masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:41 5:42
526 165 VILA FERRER, PABLO Junior masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:06 00:41:41 5:42
527 499 FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO Senior masc 172 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:17 00:41:43 5:42
528 520 NEGRO SOLER, VICTOR Junior masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:13 00:41:43 5:42
529 522 NEGRO SOLER, PABLO Junior masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:14 00:41:43 5:42
530 531 ARRIBAS PORTUGAL, ANGELA Junior fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:31 00:41:44 5:43
531 474 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:25 00:41:44 5:43
532 433 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ C masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:17 00:41:45 5:43
533 325 FERNANDEZ ANDRES, CRISTIAN Senior masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:46 5:43
534 385 ASINS SATORRES, OSCAR Senior masc 174 ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES 00:41:36 00:41:46 5:43
535 41 LLOPIS CˇRDOBA, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 146 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:46 00:41:46 5:43
536 315 O˝ATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ B masc 70 MINIOMS 00:41:10 00:41:47 5:43
537 528 APARISI, PEPE VeterÓ A masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:34 00:41:59 5:45
538 344 MÚNDEZ GARRˇS, JAUME VeterÓ A masc 148 EAT & RUN 00:41:33 00:41:59 5:45
539 505 RIOS ASCANIO, BLANCA Junior fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:31 00:42:03 5:45
540 132 GARCIA PERALES, LOURDES VeterÓ A fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:36 00:42:06 5:46
541 268 MARTORELL ZULUETA, JOS╔ CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:40 00:42:12 5:46
542 44 SANZ LINAJE, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem 28 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 00:41:56 00:42:13 5:47
543 589 MOMPARLER GIMÚNEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 149 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:49 00:42:15 5:47
544 675 TUĐAS TABARES, IGNACIO Junior masc 41 00:42:19 00:42:19 5:47
545 251 ROSELLO SANMARTIN, BERNAT Senior masc 175 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:23 00:42:26 5:48
546 103 BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU VeterÓ A masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:03 00:42:28 5:49
547 187 LOMAS GONZALEZ, ANA MARIA VeterÓ C fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:29 00:42:29 5:49
548 359 BOSCß CASTELLˇ, GEMA VeterÓ B fem 13 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:42:02 00:42:33 5:49
549 360 MICˇ SANZ, DANI Senior masc 176 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:42:02 00:42:33 5:49
550 431 ZACARES SALA, CLARA Senior fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:32 00:42:39 5:50
551 281 CUCARELLA ELEUTERIO, GEMMA Junior fem 8 C.A. ALGEMES═ 00:42:38 00:42:39 5:50
552 742 GOTSIEROS, ESTAVROS Senior masc 177 00:42:10 00:42:43 5:51
553 743 GRANDE GUERRERO, RAUL VeterÓ A masc 151 00:42:11 00:42:44 5:51
554 475 GALLEGO GARCÝA, DIANA Senior fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:34 00:42:48 5:51
555 83 GIL, JERONIMA VeterÓ B fem 14 C.A. DIANIUM 00:42:37 00:42:52 5:52
556 559 MOYA MOYA, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:16 00:42:52 5:52
557 696 SAN JUAN SOLER, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 153 00:42:16 00:42:52 5:52
558 509 GRAU PANEA, GUILLERMO VeterÓ A masc 154 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:28 00:42:54 5:52
559 695 BARRIOS, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 155 00:42:18 00:42:54 5:52
560 275 CABRERA, AIDA Senior fem 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:21 00:42:55 5:52
561 513 GAVARREL ARTES, OMAR VeterÓ A masc 156 CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA 00:42:30 00:42:58 5:53
562 514 AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE VeterÓ A fem 29 CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA 00:42:29 00:42:58 5:53
563 512 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA VeterÓ A masc 157 CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA 00:42:30 00:42:58 5:53
564 635 MOLINA GRAMAGE, JULIA Senior fem 47 00:42:39 00:43:00 5:53
565 634 BRU REVERT, JORDI Senior masc 178 00:42:40 00:43:00 5:53
566 93 AMARGOS, ESMERALDA VeterÓ A fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:32 00:43:02 5:53
567 157 PASTOR TOMAS, MONICA VeterÓ A fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:33 00:43:03 5:53
568 170 ROBLES REY, EDUARD Junior masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:48 00:43:06 5:54
569 555 BERTOLINO, RAPHAEL Senior masc 179 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:46 00:43:07 5:54
570 282 CUCARELLA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JULIO VeterÓ A masc 158 C.A. ALGEMES═ 00:42:49 00:43:09 5:54
571 651 LAABABLA GARCIA, AMIR 0 00:43:00 00:43:11 5:54
572 284 DE VICENTE UCEDA, ISAAC Junior masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:15 00:43:15 5:55
573 210 DOMENECH CHORNET, RAFA Senior masc 180 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:43:06 00:43:15 5:55
574 581 MORANT, SARA Senior fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:44 00:43:24 5:56
575 586 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ C masc 18 CLUB RUNNING ALMOINES 00:42:42 00:43:24 5:56
576 582 PERELLO, RUBEN Senior masc 181 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:44 00:43:25 5:56
577 269 MARTORELL PARDO, GERARD Junior masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 00:43:36 5:58
578 405 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior fem 49 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:26 00:43:39 5:58
579 524 BAY RIBES, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 159 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 00:43:42 5:59
580 619 STAUB, SINA Senior fem 50 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:43:19 00:43:42 5:59
581 254 MÚNDEZ MARTÝN, TRINIDAD VeterÓ A fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:29 00:43:47 5:59
582 209 ESPA˝A TAMAYO, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:16 00:43:50 6:00
583 628 RAGA ORDUNA, LAURA VeterÓ A fem 33 00:43:17 00:43:52 6:00
584 26 CHOLVI LLINARES, ARTURO ANGEL VeterÓ C masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:18 00:43:52 6:00
585 597 FACILA CARO, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:45 00:43:58 6:01
586 606 MARTÝ RUIZ, ELENA Junior fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:48 00:44:05 6:02
587 535 A˝O MONTALVA, LUIS Senior masc 182 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:50 00:44:08 6:02
588 534 BOLINCHES BELTRAN, FRANCISCO JOSE Senior masc 183 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:49 00:44:08 6:02
589 734 BOSCA MONTESINOS, ADRIAN Senior masc 184 00:43:56 00:44:10 6:03
590 449 PLANELLES EXPˇSITO, RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:45 00:44:10 6:03
591 733 ARMENGOL ROMA, ANGELS Senior fem 51 00:43:57 00:44:10 6:03
592 226 ARRUFAT PELLICER, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 160 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:44:10 6:03
593 401 MARTÝNEZ GAMON, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:07 00:44:15 6:03
594 137 MORILLO TORMO, INÚS VeterÓ A fem 35 G.E. LES GERRES 00:44:17 00:44:17 6:04
595 732 PALOP, VIRGINIA Senior fem 52 00:44:13 00:44:26 6:05
596 337 PEĐA OBIOL, IGNACIO VeterÓ B masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:17 00:44:31 6:05
597 340 BELLOT BARRERA, PALOMA VeterÓ A fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:17 00:44:31 6:05
598 231 REIG FAYOS, PILAR Senior fem 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:57 00:44:32 6:06
599 497 TORDERA HIGˇN, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 161 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:08 00:44:35 6:06
600 545 SANCHEZ BOELLEN, CRISTINA Senior fem 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:05 00:44:35 6:06
601 538 SEBASTIEN, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:12 00:44:36 6:06
602 27 MUĐOZ COLOM, ISRAEL VeterÓ A masc 163 S.M.GRUP DE MUNTANYA VALLDIGNA 00:44:03 00:44:37 6:06
603 293 MOLINOS PONS, EUGENIA VeterÓ A fem 37 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:44:12 00:44:41 6:07
604 457 MAIQUES ALONSO, BERNARDO VeterÓ B masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:34 00:44:41 6:07
605 292 NADAL GOMEZ, PACO VeterÓ B masc 77 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:44:12 00:44:42 6:07
606 421 NOGUES ROIG, MARIA VICENTA VeterÓ B fem 15 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:44:31 00:44:50 6:08
607 673 LUENGO SANCHO, LAURA Junior fem 10 00:44:42 00:44:52 6:08
608 327 MARINER ANTˇN, PABLO Senior masc 185 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:15 00:44:54 6:09
609 326 VIADEL ANTON, NACHO Senior masc 186 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:15 00:44:54 6:09
610 134 BLASCO FAUS, ALEIX Senior masc 187 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:18 00:44:59 6:09
611 130 BLASCO FAUS, MARTI Senior masc 188 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:19 00:44:59 6:09
612 9 BLASCO GEA, DANI Senior masc 189 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:21 00:45:02 6:10
613 510 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO VeterÓ A masc 164 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:39 00:45:10 6:11
614 460 LOPEZ ESTRINGANA, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 165 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:17 6:12
615 462 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DANIELA Junior fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:10 00:45:17 6:12
616 463 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA Junior fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:11 00:45:18 6:12
617 533 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ A masc 166 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:00 00:45:21 6:12
618 374 ABELLA, LOLES VeterÓ A fem 38 C.A. ALCASSER 00:45:06 00:45:30 6:14
619 95 COGOLLOS COSTA, AMPARO Senior fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:55 00:45:30 6:14
620 94 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, PAU Senior masc 190 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:55 00:45:31 6:14
621 683 VAREA OĐATE, ANGEL Junior masc 45 00:44:55 00:45:32 6:14
622 366 CARRIˇ, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc 167 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42 00:45:42 6:15
623 495 TOMßS CHENOLL, JULIA Senior fem 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:13 00:45:47 6:16
624 494 GARCIA BOLUDA, CHRISTIAN Senior masc 191 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:15 00:45:48 6:16
625 122 PEREZ LLACER, VICTOR VeterÓ C masc 20 CORREPONS 00:45:46 00:45:53 6:17
626 240 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ C fem 3 C.A. XERESA 00:45:31 00:46:00 6:18
627 35 ESTEBAN GOMEZ, ROCIO VeterÓ A masc 168 MANPRES 00:45:25 00:46:01 6:18
628 29 MARTIN MU˝OZ, ROXANA VeterÓ A fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:41 00:46:01 6:18
629 38 HERNANDEZ GARRIGUES, ANTONIO Senior masc 192 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:45:27 00:46:02 6:18
630 682 ESCRIHUELA TALENS, ROSA VeterÓ B fem 16 00:45:53 00:46:03 6:18
631 681 OĐATE CHICA, RAUL Senior masc 193 00:45:28 00:46:06 6:18
632 312 O˝ATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 169 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:28 00:46:06 6:19
633 685 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL Junior masc 46 00:45:29 00:46:06 6:19
634 299 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ A fem 40 C. CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:45:45 00:46:08 6:19
635 367 CASTELLS, GUILLERMO VeterÓ A masc 170 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:09 00:46:09 6:19
636 440 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ B masc 78 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:30 00:46:12 6:19
637 640 LEDOIT, SIMON Senior masc 194 00:46:01 00:46:18 6:20
638 546 MARONDA ESCRIVA, IVAN Senior masc 195 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 00:46:21 6:21
639 700 ARRIBAS PORTUGAL, TERESA Senior fem 57 00:46:16 00:46:30 6:22
640 701 ARRIBAS GUTIERREZ, SEGUNDO VeterÓ B masc 79 00:46:16 00:46:30 6:22
641 196 CASTELLˇ FERRER, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:22 00:46:37 6:23
642 398 JAIJO TORRES, DANI VeterÓ A masc 172 C. MUNTANYER XERACO 00:46:26 00:46:41 6:23
643 197 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVA VeterÓ A masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:28 00:46:43 6:24
644 660 SANTOS GALAN, OLGA VeterÓ A fem 41 00:46:28 00:46:52 6:25
645 102 BOILS GARCIA, JUAN ARTURO VeterÓ A masc 174 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:29 00:46:53 6:25
646 540 JEAN PHILIPPE, MAUDUIT Senior masc 196 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:31 00:46:55 6:25
647 155 GONZßLEZ HERNßNDEZ, EUGENIO VeterÓ A masc 175 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:35 00:47:11 6:27
648 680 SANTAPAU, ENRIQUE Senior masc 197 00:47:08 00:47:22 6:29
649 305 LˇPEZ BA˝ULS, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:58 00:47:22 6:29
650 143 SANCHIS CASTELLË, JOAN Senior masc 198 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:47:05 00:47:25 6:29
651 67 MASCARELL PEIRO, PAU Junior masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:10 00:47:37 6:31
652 64 GAMUNDI PICORNELL, JAIME VeterÓ B masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:06 00:47:37 6:31
653 68 MORA ESTRUCH, EVA VeterÓ A fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:12 00:47:38 6:31
654 434 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ C masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:12 00:47:39 6:31
655 435 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ C masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:16 00:47:44 6:32
656 519 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ A fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:04 00:47:44 6:32
657 537 SOPHIE, ANDRIEU VeterÓ A fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:25 00:47:47 6:32
658 436 CARCELLER BELLVER, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:24 00:47:49 6:33
659 358 ALMANSA LEAL, PACO VeterÓ B masc 81 C.A. RUNNING-JARA 00:47:23 00:47:51 6:33
660 402 SOLER SERENA, PATRICIA VeterÓ A fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:29 00:48:00 6:34
661 65 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C masc 23 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:34 00:48:01 6:34
662 622 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ A fem 48 EL GARB═ 00:48:02 00:48:18 6:37
663 627 DEL MAZO FERNANDEZ, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 49 00:47:40 00:48:19 6:37
664 188 TELLO RODRÝGUEZ, PEDRO JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ C masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:03 00:48:20 6:37
665 61 LAUDER MARTI, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:45 00:48:22 6:37
666 63 ESCRIVA MASIP, LUIS VeterÓ B masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:46 00:48:23 6:37
667 124 ROMERO, INMA VeterÓ A fem 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:04 00:48:29 6:38
668 450 CAMPOS EXPˇSITO, TAMARA VeterÓ A fem 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:10 00:48:34 6:39
669 288 GAIL ORTIZ, INES Senior fem 58 TRIATLË ALGINET 00:48:13 00:48:38 6:39
670 139 PONS, PAULA Senior fem 59 CORREPONS 00:48:31 00:48:38 6:39
671 108 NOGUEROLES SALA, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem 53 CORREPONS 00:48:31 00:48:39 6:39
672 106 PONS GARCIA, MARIA DEL CARMEN VeterÓ B fem 17 CORREPONS 00:48:33 00:48:39 6:39
673 699 GOMEZ GORDILLO, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 176 00:48:19 00:48:56 6:42
674 207 MOLINA SARRION, TERESA Junior fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:47 00:49:09 6:44
675 260 GONZßLEZ VELA, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:22 00:49:22 6:45
676 686 MONTESINOS, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc 177 00:49:14 00:49:27 6:46
677 724 MONER LINARES, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem 55 00:49:22 00:49:30 6:46
678 655 SAEZ, PACO VeterÓ A masc 178 00:49:28 00:49:31 6:47
679 81 BOSOKO ESAPO, JACOB VeterÓ A masc 179 C. MUNTANYER XERACO 00:49:10 00:49:34 6:47
680 158 MASCARELL FURIO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 180 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:21 00:49:48 6:49
681 178 RIVERA ROCA, MELISSA Senior fem 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:26 00:49:50 6:49
682 644 APARICIO BELLIDO, MARCOS Senior masc 199 00:49:40 00:50:03 6:51
683 21 NICOLAS BUIGUES, CARLA Junior fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:41 00:50:13 6:52
684 20 CASTILLO PLAZA, ALEX Senior masc 200 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:42 00:50:14 6:52
685 362 PASTOR FORNES, JOSE LUIS Senior masc 201 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:24 00:51:01 6:59
686 309 PE˝A BUITRAGO, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 181 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:53 00:51:13 7:00
687 101 LOZANO SIMO, MANOLO VeterÓ B masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:02 00:51:27 7:02
688 262 MORENO GARCÝA, VALERIANO VeterÓ C masc 25 TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE 00:51:17 00:51:33 7:03
689 370 ALBALATE MARTINEZ, PATRICIA Senior fem 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:52 00:53:31 7:19
690 389 GEA BOFI, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:54 00:54:30 7:28
691 43 GARCÝA TERUEL, PILAR VeterÓ A fem 56 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ 00:55:33 00:55:33 7:36
692 600 O˝ATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior masc 202 ANGELOS FANS 00:55:52 00:56:31 7:44