Clasificaciones XIII Volta a peu a BenirredrÓ


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 704 TANNER, MARK SÚnior Masc 1 C.T. HURACßN VALENCIA 00:30:08 00:30:08 3:20
2 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:07 00:30:08 3:20
3 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:30 00:30:31 3:23
4 690 CRISTËBAL ESCOBAR, RUB╔N VeterÓ A Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:40 00:30:42 3:24
5 639 CLIMENT MI˝ANA, CHRISTIAN VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.E. TRIASPORT 00:30:45 00:30:46 3:25
6 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 3 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:30:52 00:30:52 3:25
7 5009 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:52 00:30:55 3:26
8 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:54 00:30:55 3:26
9 717 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 5 REDOLAT TEAM 00:31:10 00:31:10 3:27
10 665 MARTORELL CUCˇ, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 3 MOHICANS 00:31:28 00:31:29 3:29
11 615 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JES˙S VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:32:07 00:32:08 3:34
12 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:10 00:32:10 3:34
13 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:17 00:32:18 3:35
14 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:34 00:32:35 3:37
15 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:39 00:32:41 3:37
16 544 GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:32:42 00:32:42 3:38
17 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:43 00:32:44 3:38
18 3999 CAMPOS MART═NEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:44 00:32:45 3:38
19 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:46 00:32:47 3:38
20 619 ALFONSO MOLTˇ, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:33:07 00:33:09 3:41
21 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:10 00:33:13 3:41
22 625 CORTES PEREZ, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:15 00:33:17 3:41
23 659 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN VeterÓ B Masc 6 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:33:18 00:33:19 3:42
24 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:20 00:33:20 3:42
25 674 CHAVELI GËMEZ, LLORENš VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:33:25 00:33:27 3:43
26 531 PEĐARRUBIA MARTINEZ, CESAR VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. XATIVA 00:33:36 00:33:36 3:44
27 576 TIRADO SERRANO, ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. BENIDORM 00:33:37 00:33:38 3:44
28 3742 ASCË ARMENGOL, HILDE VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:37 00:33:39 3:44
29 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:43 00:33:44 3:44
30 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:40 00:33:45 3:45
31 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 11 C.A. ESPURNA 00:33:45 00:33:46 3:45
32 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:33:44 00:33:46 3:45
33 689 OLIVARES HERRANZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:44 00:33:47 3:45
34 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:45 00:33:48 3:45
35 3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:49 00:33:54 3:46
36 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:55 00:34:01 3:46
37 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 9 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:04 00:34:07 3:47
38 515 CARO ARTESERO, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:04 00:34:07 3:47
39 643 MORANT LLOPIS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 13 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:08 00:34:08 3:47
40 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 11 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:39 00:34:42 3:51
41 591 SOLBES, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 10 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:34:48 00:34:49 3:52
42 5004 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:52 00:34:55 3:52
43 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 12 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:06 00:35:07 3:54
44 684 HORCAS, ISIDRO VeterÓ D Masc 2 PÚTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAIL 00:35:12 00:35:15 3:55
45 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 1 C.A. ONDARA 00:35:14 00:35:17 3:55
46 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 7 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:35:22 00:35:24 3:56
47 611 MORENO MUĐIZ, INO VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:28 00:35:28 3:56
48 645 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN SÚnior Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:27 00:35:29 3:56
49 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:35:28 00:35:29 3:56
50 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:35:30 00:35:31 3:56
51 673 WHITE, MATT VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.E. CORRIOL 00:35:30 00:35:31 3:56
52 594 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 13 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:35:32 00:35:33 3:57
53 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:32 00:35:34 3:57
54 3495 BADENES GARCIA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:35:28 00:35:34 3:57
55 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:30 00:35:37 3:57
56 640 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM VeterÓ A Fem 2 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:41 00:35:44 3:58
57 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:44 00:35:45 3:58
58 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:43 00:35:46 3:58
59 729 , 0 00:35:48 00:35:48 3:58
60 679 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:48 00:35:51 3:59
61 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 15 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:53 00:35:56 3:59
62 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:54 00:35:58 3:59
63 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:47 00:35:58 3:59
64 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 3 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:00 00:36:02 4:00
65 3799 S┴NCHEZ JUAN, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:03 00:36:06 4:00
66 706 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:14 00:36:18 4:02
67 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:15 00:36:22 4:02
68 3670 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:18 00:36:23 4:02
69 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:18 00:36:23 4:02
70 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 13 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:36:21 00:36:25 4:02
71 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:36:22 00:36:26 4:02
72 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:22 00:36:27 4:03
73 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 18 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:36:28 00:36:28 4:03
74 601 GARCIA FERRER, BELTRAN VeterÓ A Masc 14 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:36:25 00:36:29 4:03
75 513 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 15 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:36:25 00:36:29 4:03
76 512 GARCÝA, FERRAN VeterÓ A Masc 16 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:36:26 00:36:30 4:03
77 688 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:25 00:36:30 4:03
78 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 9 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:19 00:36:33 4:03
79 626 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 17 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:36:29 00:36:34 4:03
80 628 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 16 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:39 00:36:39 4:04
81 637 VILA BOLINCHES, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 20 CA. CANALS 00:36:39 00:36:41 4:04
82 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 18 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:33 00:36:42 4:04
83 536 LOPEZ SEGUI, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 21 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:36:39 00:36:43 4:04
84 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:36:27 00:36:45 4:05
85 3573 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:44 00:36:49 4:05
86 701 ROMERO BA˝ULS, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:45 00:36:50 4:05
87 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:36:45 00:36:51 4:05
88 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:44 00:36:54 4:06
89 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:54 00:36:56 4:06
90 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:55 00:36:57 4:06
91 3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:59 00:37:05 4:07
92 598 ESCRIVß BATALLER, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 19 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:37:02 00:37:07 4:07
93 530 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SEVE VeterÓ B Masc 24 C.A. XATIVA 00:37:12 00:37:13 4:08
94 3120 TEMMERMAN, PETER VeterÓ C Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:14 00:37:14 4:08
95 561 ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:07 00:37:14 4:08
96 735 , 0 00:37:17 00:37:17 4:08
97 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 19 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:20 00:37:24 4:09
98 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 26 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:37:22 00:37:28 4:09
99 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:23 00:37:28 4:09
100 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:22 00:37:31 4:10
101 543 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL VeterÓ A Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:24 00:37:31 4:10
102 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 28 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:37:23 00:37:35 4:10
103 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:37:19 00:37:35 4:10
104 703 TERRADES PIERA, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 29 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:29 00:37:35 4:10
105 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:22 00:37:39 4:11
106 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:38 00:37:43 4:11
107 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:42 00:37:44 4:11
108 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:42 00:37:44 4:11
109 3985 GUZMßN BAIGORRIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 23 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:44 00:37:47 4:11
110 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:40 00:37:47 4:11
111 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:43 00:37:47 4:11
112 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 31 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:36 00:37:49 4:12
113 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:37:42 00:37:50 4:12
114 3761 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:37:51 00:38:00 4:13
115 4095 ESCRIV┴, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:58 00:38:03 4:13
116 570 CATAL└, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:58 00:38:03 4:13
117 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 34 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:47 00:38:03 4:13
118 3336 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ B Masc 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:59 00:38:04 4:13
119 3111 MOYANO TUR, RA˙L VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:03 00:38:05 4:13
120 648 BAS VIVES, DIDIER VeterÓ D Masc 12 CALPE POOL 00:38:04 00:38:07 4:14
121 537 CARRETERO S┴EZ, JUANMA VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.E.C. ANTELLA FRUTAS TONO 00:38:05 00:38:08 4:14
122 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:04 00:38:08 4:14
123 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:05 00:38:10 4:14
124 3029 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS SÚnior Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:38:01 00:38:11 4:14
125 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:10 00:38:16 4:15
126 552 CASTA˝ER, JUANJO VeterÓ A Masc 23 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:38:13 00:38:19 4:15
127 734 , 0 00:38:22 00:38:22 4:15
128 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:11 00:38:23 4:15
129 636 TARRASË BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:16 00:38:23 4:15
130 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 13 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:15 00:38:24 4:16
131 606 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 25 C.A. GATA 00:38:15 00:38:24 4:16
132 623 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 24 G.C. ALMOINES 00:38:25 00:38:25 4:16
133 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:22 00:38:27 4:16
134 605 PEDROS MONFORT, PEPE VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.A. GATA 00:38:20 00:38:27 4:16
135 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 14 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:20 00:38:28 4:16
136 720 , 0 00:38:28 00:38:28 4:16
137 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 37 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:31 00:38:32 4:16
138 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:22 00:38:32 4:16
139 663 ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 25 PE˝A MOHICANS 00:38:31 00:38:32 4:16
140 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 2 C.A. GATA 00:38:28 00:38:35 4:17
141 3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:42 00:38:48 4:18
142 708 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:40 00:38:50 4:18
143 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:44 00:38:51 4:19
144 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:43 00:38:52 4:19
145 532 GARCIA PEDRON, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. XATIVA 00:38:54 00:38:55 4:19
146 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 15 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:47 00:38:56 4:19
147 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE VeterÓ A Masc 27 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:38:54 00:38:59 4:19
148 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:47 00:38:59 4:19
149 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:47 00:38:59 4:19
150 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:45 00:38:59 4:19
151 667 LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:39 00:39:00 4:20
152 564 BELLVIS FELIX, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 00:39:03 4:20
153 614 PEIRË HERN┴NDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:50 00:39:04 4:20
154 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:39:02 00:39:07 4:20
155 4069 RIBES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem 2 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:38:55 00:39:07 4:20
156 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 30 C.D. MASKTRI 00:38:46 00:39:11 4:21
157 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:00 00:39:13 4:21
158 612 ESTRUCH MARTINES, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:38:57 00:39:16 4:21
159 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:39:09 00:39:17 4:21
160 3300 BELDA LINARES, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. AGULLENT 00:39:02 00:39:18 4:22
161 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 25 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:39:07 00:39:18 4:22
162 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SÚnior Masc 27 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:38:59 00:39:20 4:22
163 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:39:10 00:39:20 4:22
164 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:07 00:39:21 4:22
165 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:15 00:39:22 4:22
166 538 SARRION SOLBES, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 28 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:39:20 00:39:25 4:22
167 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:20 00:39:27 4:23
168 649 SABATER RABADAN, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 3 WWW.ANGELASABATER.COM 00:39:26 00:39:28 4:23
169 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 4 ESPORTS COLAU 00:39:25 00:39:30 4:23
170 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 29 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:31 00:39:34 4:23
171 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:32 00:39:35 4:23
172 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:37 00:39:38 4:24
173 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 12 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:39:28 00:39:40 4:24
174 5007 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:43 00:39:43 4:24
175 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:40 00:39:44 4:24
176 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 4 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:39 00:39:45 4:25
177 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 31 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:39 00:39:45 4:25
178 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 29 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:39:39 00:39:46 4:25
179 510 MI˝ANA VIDAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 32 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:39:41 00:39:47 4:25
180 621 NAVALˇN BALLESTER, MARIO SÚnior Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:50 00:39:50 4:25
181 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:31 00:39:54 4:26
182 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:48 00:39:54 4:26
183 4094 CARDETE ROIG, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:39:50 00:39:55 4:26
184 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 33 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:39:56 00:39:56 4:26
185 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 30 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:42 00:39:59 4:26
186 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:39:55 00:40:01 4:26
187 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:56 00:40:01 4:26
188 574 DONET VILLAR, WILLY SÚnior Masc 32 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:40:02 00:40:05 4:27
189 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:09 00:40:11 4:27
190 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:04 00:40:12 4:28
191 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:13 00:40:13 4:28
192 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:14 00:40:16 4:28
193 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 33 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:14 00:40:16 4:28
194 730 , 0 00:40:20 00:40:20 4:28
195 585 FERRER APARISI, SERGI Junior Masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:39:59 00:40:20 4:28
196 650 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE VeterÓ C Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:10 00:40:23 4:29
197 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 33 AMOS TEAM 00:40:08 00:40:25 4:29
198 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 34 DESORIENTATS 00:40:21 00:40:26 4:29
199 3172 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 14 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:40:23 00:40:32 4:30
200 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:40:13 00:40:33 4:30
201 572 MART═NEZ, DEY VeterÓ A Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 00:40:33 4:30
202 563 PÚREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 42 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:40:27 00:40:34 4:30
203 3861 GARCÝA MOLINO, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 34 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:40:25 00:40:34 4:30
204 502 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 43 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:40:30 00:40:34 4:30
205 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 35 PENYA MOHICANS 00:40:32 00:40:39 4:31
206 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:40:42 00:40:48 4:32
207 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:40:38 00:40:48 4:32
208 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 34 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:40:42 00:40:49 4:32
209 3501 TEOMIRO BA˝ULS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 35 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:40:27 00:40:52 4:32
210 666 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:40:53 00:40:54 4:32
211 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:46 00:40:56 4:32
212 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:40:41 00:40:57 4:33
213 719 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:57 00:40:57 4:33
214 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 36 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:40:48 00:41:00 4:33
215 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:40:48 00:41:00 4:33
216 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:40:28 00:41:01 4:33
217 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 47 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:44 00:41:03 4:33
218 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 48 GRUPO MAZO 00:40:48 00:41:03 4:33
219 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 49 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:51 00:41:03 4:33
220 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 38 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:41 00:41:04 4:33
221 501 PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 50 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:41:06 00:41:10 4:34
222 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:40:59 00:41:11 4:34
223 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:42 00:41:15 4:35
224 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:07 00:41:16 4:35
225 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 52 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:10 00:41:18 4:35
226 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:09 00:41:19 4:35
227 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 40 AMOS TEAM 00:41:09 00:41:20 4:35
228 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 37 C.A. BENISSODA 00:41:08 00:41:20 4:35
229 3698 VALL╔S COSTA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:14 00:41:24 4:36
230 3700 MALONDA ROSELLË, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 37 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:14 00:41:24 4:36
231 571 VILCHEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:20 00:41:24 4:36
232 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:27 00:41:28 4:36
233 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:26 00:41:28 4:36
234 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 6 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:23 00:41:30 4:36
235 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:24 00:41:32 4:36
236 3764 MUĐOZ GOMEZ, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 42 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:41:30 00:41:35 4:37
237 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. BENISSA 00:41:25 00:41:36 4:37
238 4052 PEIRË CATAL┴, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:28 00:41:36 4:37
239 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 53 LOCOSXCORRER 00:41:09 00:41:36 4:37
240 3272 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:41:19 00:41:40 4:37
241 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:35 00:41:42 4:38
242 3296 BOSC└ MASCARELL, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:26 00:41:42 4:38
243 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:26 00:41:42 4:38
244 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:41:34 00:41:42 4:38
245 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:35 00:41:43 4:38
246 677 VER EECKE, FRANKY VeterÓ E Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:33 00:41:50 4:38
247 613 PERELLO CLIMENT, ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 38 LOCOSXCORRER 00:41:50 00:41:53 4:39
248 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 8 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:41:46 00:41:53 4:39
249 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 55 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:26 00:41:53 4:39
250 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:41:49 00:41:56 4:39
251 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:41:43 00:41:59 4:39
252 547 TORRES MARTI, ROSANA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:43 00:42:00 4:40
253 511 GAVILß FERRER, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:53 00:42:00 4:40
254 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:56 00:42:04 4:40
255 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:41:41 00:42:04 4:40
256 559 CATALÓ PÚREZ, JOAN MARC SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:53 00:42:05 4:40
257 533 MONERRIS MORANT, D.A.V.I.D VeterÓ C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:55 00:42:08 4:40
258 3978 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem 6 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:41:52 00:42:15 4:41
259 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:11 00:42:23 4:42
260 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:05 00:42:23 4:42
261 525 MART═ CERVERA, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:01 00:42:25 4:42
262 698 GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 58 CARLES Y NEREA 00:41:58 00:42:29 4:43
263 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 40 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:42:05 00:42:30 4:43
264 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 41 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:42:05 00:42:30 4:43
265 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:01 00:42:31 4:43
266 577 TORRˇ CHORDß, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 59 C. D. ESPENTA 00:42:14 00:42:33 4:43
267 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:20 00:42:37 4:44
268 4047 MALLETT, CHRISTINA VeterÓ B Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:42:18 00:42:38 4:44
269 3314 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA VeterÓ A Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:25 00:42:39 4:44
270 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 60 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:31 00:42:40 4:44
271 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:27 00:42:40 4:44
272 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:31 00:42:40 4:44
273 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.A. GATA 00:42:19 00:42:40 4:44
274 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:28 00:42:41 4:44
275 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.A. GATA 00:42:21 00:42:42 4:44
276 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:42:22 00:42:42 4:44
277 535 MORAGUES ESCRIVß, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 41 COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDR└ 00:42:13 00:42:44 4:44
278 562 VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM VeterÓ B Masc 61 COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDR└ 00:42:14 00:42:44 4:44
279 3315 FERRAIRˇ VI˝ARTA, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 51 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:31 00:42:51 4:45
280 565 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA SÚnior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36 00:42:53 4:45
281 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 62 C.A. XERESA 00:42:21 00:42:56 4:46
282 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 42 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:42:57 00:42:57 4:46
283 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:42:48 00:42:58 4:46
284 540 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 52 COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDR└ 00:42:27 00:42:58 4:46
285 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 44 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:52 00:42:59 4:46
286 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:42:36 00:43:01 4:46
287 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 45 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:42:44 00:43:01 4:46
288 728 , 0 00:43:04 00:43:04 4:47
289 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:52 00:43:04 4:47
290 528 ESTRUCH APARISI, EMPAR Senior Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:57 00:43:05 4:47
291 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:42:56 00:43:08 4:47
292 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:42:56 00:43:08 4:47
293 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:48 00:43:10 4:47
294 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 54 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:42:47 00:43:12 4:48
295 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:59 00:43:18 4:48
296 514 MOLINA MARTI, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:04 00:43:19 4:48
297 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:09 00:43:21 4:49
298 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:43:11 00:43:22 4:49
299 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:42:46 00:43:22 4:49
300 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 8 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:10 00:43:23 4:49
301 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:20 00:43:23 4:49
302 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:43:09 00:43:24 4:49
303 711 CABANES ORDI˝ANA, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 45 C.A. GENOV╔S 00:43:15 00:43:29 4:49
304 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:43:23 00:43:31 4:50
305 736 , 0 00:43:31 00:43:31 4:50
306 597 MIĐANA CORTELL, CLAUDIO SÚnior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:15 00:43:32 4:50
307 630 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN SÚnior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 00:43:33 4:50
308 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:25 00:43:39 4:51
309 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 57 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:26 00:43:39 4:51
310 549 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL SÚnior Masc 49 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:34 00:43:42 4:51
311 629 SANTAMARÝA CA˝ETE, ROBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 58 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:14 00:43:44 4:51
312 3545 GARCÝA BURGUERA, JUANMA SÚnior Masc 50 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:43:21 00:43:44 4:51
313 3221 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 46 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:10 00:43:44 4:51
314 4050 MOLL BAEZA, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:43:25 00:43:46 4:51
315 602 MORALES PEREZ, CAMBIO POR FAVOR SÚnior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:43:47 4:51
316 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 59 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:37 00:43:47 4:51
317 609 CANET, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:16 00:43:50 4:52
318 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 60 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:28 00:43:55 4:52
319 616 PELLICER FAYOS, DESIRÚE VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:43:51 00:43:58 4:53
320 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:52 00:43:58 4:53
321 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 48 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:43:37 00:44:03 4:53
322 608 TUDELA, JUANE VeterÓ B Masc 66 BENIGANIM TRAIL 00:43:32 00:44:05 4:53
323 526 GARCIA SßNCHEZ, PABLO SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:43:44 00:44:08 4:54
324 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:26 00:44:10 4:54
325 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 49 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:43:49 00:44:10 4:54
326 3654 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ B Fem 9 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:50 00:44:15 4:55
327 685 ENGUIX PERALES, ANA Senior Fem 10 TRIPUBLIDOM 00:44:00 00:44:15 4:55
328 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 11 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:04 00:44:18 4:55
329 569 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:04 00:44:19 4:55
330 670 NAVARRO MI˝ANA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 10 C.D. MASKTRI 00:44:10 00:44:25 4:56
331 3608 CASTA˝EDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 61 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:11 00:44:26 4:56
332 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:12 00:44:30 4:56
333 3524 GREGORI, GENARO VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:13 00:44:31 4:56
334 3013 BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:44:08 00:44:33 4:57
335 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:44:19 00:44:36 4:57
336 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:44:12 00:44:37 4:57
337 542 MONTANER LLEDˇ, ROBERTO SÚnior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:26 00:44:41 4:57
338 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:26 00:44:42 4:58
339 546 GALVßN GUILLÚN, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:20 00:44:43 4:58
340 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:26 00:44:44 4:58
341 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 69 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:14 00:44:45 4:58
342 644 FAUS GOMAR, ESTEBAN VeterÓ D Masc 31 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:44:20 00:44:45 4:58
343 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:31 00:44:46 4:58
344 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:30 00:44:48 4:58
345 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:31 00:44:48 4:58
346 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 70 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:31 00:44:48 4:58
347 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:31 00:44:49 4:58
348 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 32 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:35 00:44:49 4:58
349 548 ROIG PELLICER, FELIPE VeterÓ C Masc 63 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:43 00:44:50 4:58
350 588 FORNET HARO, JUANJOSE VeterÓ C Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:24 00:44:51 4:59
351 618 VILLAR, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:24 00:44:52 4:59
352 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:38 00:44:54 4:59
353 5008 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 71 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:10 00:44:54 4:59
354 3363 MORMENEO, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:40 00:44:54 4:59
355 715 VILAPLANA BLASCO, PEPE VeterÓ B Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:44:56 00:44:56 4:59
356 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 54 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:39 00:44:58 4:59
357 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:39 00:44:59 4:59
358 724 , 0 00:45:03 00:45:03 5:00
359 641 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, JOAN SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:45:04 00:45:04 5:00
360 3781 TARDˇN BALLESTEROS, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 56 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:55 00:45:05 5:00
361 584 BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 66 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:44:43 00:45:06 5:00
362 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 73 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:24 00:45:08 5:00
363 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:55 00:45:11 5:01
364 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:55 00:45:11 5:01
365 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:44:42 00:45:11 5:01
366 662 MARTÝN MARTÝ, RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:42 00:45:12 5:01
367 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 75 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:23 00:45:13 5:01
368 3706 BISHOPá, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 12 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:05 00:45:14 5:01
369 3705 BISHOPá, JONATHANá VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:06 00:45:15 5:01
370 620 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:45:00 00:45:19 5:02
371 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 67 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:58 00:45:19 5:02
372 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:44:51 00:45:20 5:02
373 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:10 00:45:27 5:03
374 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 23 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:00 00:45:32 5:03
375 660 SANZ ESQUER, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:45:04 00:45:32 5:03
376 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 38 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:01 00:45:35 5:03
377 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 39 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:22 00:45:42 5:04
378 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 13 G.E. LES GERRES 00:45:10 00:45:44 5:04
379 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:45:09 00:45:44 5:04
380 583 GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:45:15 00:45:44 5:04
381 581 MONRABAL CRUA˝ES, GUILLERMO VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:27 00:45:44 5:04
382 610 WOOD, SARAH VeterÓ B Fem 14 SOLE MATES 00:45:26 00:45:52 5:05
383 655 GARCIA MORATAL, NICO VeterÓ B Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:27 00:45:55 5:06
384 3291 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 78 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:13 00:45:57 5:06
385 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 00:45:59 5:06
386 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:45:28 00:45:59 5:06
387 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:45:52 00:46:03 5:07
388 681 CRUZ BARBOSA, ANDERSON VeterÓ B Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:46 00:46:06 5:07
389 600 MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA Senior Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:08 00:46:08 5:07
390 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:52 00:46:08 5:07
391 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:45:46 00:46:12 5:08
392 3354 POQUET BAĐULS, TERESA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:58 00:46:12 5:08
393 3584 MAGAĐA GARRIDO, MËNICA VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:58 00:46:13 5:08
394 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 58 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:45:52 00:46:13 5:08
395 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 80 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:58 00:46:13 5:08
396 632 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.A. GENOV╔S 00:45:59 00:46:14 5:08
397 633 SANCHO CATAL┴N, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.A. GENOV╔S 00:46:01 00:46:15 5:08
398 631 DESCALS SANCHO, ALVARO SÚnior Masc 59 C.A. GENOV╔S 00:46:00 00:46:15 5:08
399 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:45:52 00:46:15 5:08
400 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 81 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:38 00:46:16 5:08
401 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 69 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:39 00:46:16 5:08
402 595 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, PAUL VeterÓ B Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:10 00:46:16 5:08
403 687 SANCHEZ PARDINES, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:52 00:46:16 5:08
404 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:45:56 00:46:22 5:09
405 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 60 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:45:57 00:46:23 5:09
406 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 17 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:11 00:46:23 5:09
407 3707 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:16 00:46:25 5:09
408 3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:09 00:46:26 5:09
409 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 15 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:46:01 00:46:27 5:09
410 3693 GONZßLEZ MOGORT, JUAN SÚnior Masc 61 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:02 00:46:28 5:09
411 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:46:28 00:46:28 5:09
412 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:46:11 00:46:30 5:10
413 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:45:59 00:46:31 5:10
414 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:46:03 00:46:35 5:10
415 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 41 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:46:14 00:46:35 5:10
416 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:46:17 00:46:36 5:10
417 3667 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ C Fem 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:46:18 00:46:37 5:10
418 592 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:01 00:46:37 5:10
419 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:46:13 00:46:37 5:10
420 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 13 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:46:17 00:46:39 5:11
421 4057 SANTAMARÝA GONZßLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:46:19 00:46:40 5:11
422 661 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA Senior Fem 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:28 00:46:43 5:11
423 664 CALVO BA˝ULS, AITOR SÚnior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:55 00:46:43 5:11
424 506 HERNANDEZ TORRES, MANUEL SÚnior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:56 00:46:44 5:11
425 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 11 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:46:17 00:46:45 5:11
426 702 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:17 00:46:46 5:11
427 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:22 00:46:46 5:11
428 3367 SALVÓ FEMENIA, MAITE VeterÓ B Fem 18 C.A. CAMETES 00:46:32 00:46:47 5:11
429 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:46:34 00:46:50 5:12
430 622 PABLOS ALVARADO, FAUSTINO VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.A. TAJAMAR 00:46:44 00:46:54 5:12
431 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 25 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:46:35 00:46:56 5:12
432 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 84 CAMPING PEPE 00:46:19 00:46:56 5:12
433 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 15 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:46:18 00:46:57 5:13
434 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:41 00:46:58 5:13
435 696 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem 20 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:46:47 00:47:02 5:13
436 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:46:51 00:47:10 5:14
437 558 GILABERT BERMUDEZ, JUANJO VeterÓ A Masc 56 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:46:42 00:47:10 5:14
438 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.A. XERESA 00:46:38 00:47:14 5:14
439 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 72 C.A. XERESA 00:46:38 00:47:14 5:14
440 3860 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 73 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:46 00:47:15 5:15
441 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 12 C.A. ONDARA 00:46:54 00:47:21 5:15
442 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:08 00:47:24 5:16
443 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:09 00:47:24 5:16
444 3668 ROSELLË BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:47:06 00:47:28 5:16
445 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 85 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:05 00:47:29 5:16
446 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 16 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:46:56 00:47:29 5:16
447 731 , 0 00:47:34 00:47:34 5:17
448 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:46:55 00:47:34 5:17
449 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 74 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:00 00:47:35 5:17
450 672 GEA ESCRIVA, JOSE EVARISTO VeterÓ C Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:47:03 00:47:47 5:18
451 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:47:20 00:47:47 5:18
452 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:47:16 00:47:48 5:18
453 721 , 0 00:47:48 00:47:48 5:18
454 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:35 00:47:50 5:18
455 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:37 00:47:51 5:19
456 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:37 00:47:51 5:19
457 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:37 00:47:51 5:19
458 725 , 0 00:47:52 00:47:52 5:19
459 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:47:29 00:47:52 5:19
460 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:47:29 00:47:52 5:19
461 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:31 00:47:55 5:19
462 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 14 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:31 00:47:56 5:19
463 3516 VIDAL MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:26 00:47:56 5:19
464 517 CAM˙S CLIMENT, DORA VeterÓ B Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:34 00:47:57 5:19
465 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 66 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:22 00:47:58 5:19
466 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:47:11 00:47:58 5:19
467 604 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY VeterÓ B Fem 23 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:48:01 00:48:01 5:20
468 705 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA VeterÓ B Fem 24 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:47:47 00:48:03 5:20
469 3730 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:47:31 00:48:05 5:20
470 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 86 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:41 00:48:11 5:21
471 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:41 00:48:11 5:21
472 617 BORONAT ALEMANY, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:40 00:48:13 5:21
473 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 87 3ER TIEMPO 00:47:56 00:48:15 5:21
474 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:48:03 00:48:17 5:21
475 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 26 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:48:02 00:48:18 5:22
476 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 47 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:09 00:48:18 5:22
477 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:47:43 00:48:20 5:22
478 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 6 CAMPING PEPE 00:47:58 00:48:24 5:22
479 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 30 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:48:02 00:48:25 5:22
480 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 69 JACKBBIT RUN 00:47:54 00:48:26 5:22
481 723 , 0 00:48:28 00:48:28 5:23
482 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:47:43 00:48:30 5:23
483 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 22 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:48:19 00:48:32 5:23
484 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 48 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:48:27 00:48:38 5:24
485 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 27 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:48:14 00:48:38 5:24
486 527 NAVARRO TORNERO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:48:15 00:48:39 5:24
487 529 VERD˙ ESCRIVß, RICARD VeterÓ D Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:48:27 00:48:42 5:24
488 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 58 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:48:35 00:48:45 5:25
489 582 SORIANO JARE˝O, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:33 00:48:49 5:25
490 539 APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 28 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:29 00:48:50 5:25
491 651 ORENGO PEREZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:15 00:48:52 5:25
492 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:14 00:48:53 5:25
493 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:14 00:48:54 5:26
494 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:48:21 00:48:56 5:26
495 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 77 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:48:23 00:48:58 5:26
496 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 18 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:48:15 00:49:00 5:26
497 638 MARTÝNEZ PERIS, SALUD VeterÓ C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:31 00:49:00 5:26
498 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 32 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:49:01 00:49:01 5:26
499 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:40 00:49:04 5:27
500 3743 MOLINA BÓEZ, SARA VeterÓ B Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:48:57 00:49:06 5:27
501 3064 FRANCÚS PÚREZ, EVA VeterÓ B Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:48:59 00:49:07 5:27
502 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:49:03 00:49:07 5:27
503 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 33 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:48:42 00:49:08 5:27
504 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:46 00:49:09 5:27
505 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:48:58 00:49:09 5:27
506 3891 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA VeterÓ C Fem 16 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:48:52 00:49:15 5:28
507 4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 78 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:48:48 00:49:16 5:28
508 678 HMATA, HAYAT VeterÓ A Fem 15 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:57 00:49:18 5:28
509 3647 MARTINEZ GARCÝA, JUAN MA VeterÓ C Masc 79 EL COIXOS 00:48:46 00:49:20 5:28
510 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 88 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:48:46 00:49:20 5:28
511 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 51 SARGANTANA 00:48:52 00:49:34 5:30
512 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:18 00:49:37 5:30
513 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 52 G.E. LA CARENA 00:49:19 00:49:38 5:30
514 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:32 00:49:44 5:31
515 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 31 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:31 00:49:45 5:31
516 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:33 00:49:45 5:31
517 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 32 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:32 00:49:45 5:31
518 579 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:33 00:49:46 5:31
519 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:32 00:49:46 5:31
520 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 24 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:33 00:49:46 5:31
521 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ B Masc 89 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:34 00:49:47 5:31
522 686 VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 80 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:35 00:49:48 5:32
523 3696 WILLIAMS, KATIE VeterÓ B Fem 33 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:49:23 00:49:48 5:32
524 722 , 0 00:49:49 00:49:49 5:32
525 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 71 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:38 00:49:49 5:32
526 580 AGUILAR GARCIA, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 53 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:36 00:49:49 5:32
527 680 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:37 00:49:49 5:32
528 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 90 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:39 00:49:50 5:32
529 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 72 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:39 00:49:50 5:32
530 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:49:30 00:49:50 5:32
531 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 81 C.C. PILES 00:49:06 00:49:51 5:32
532 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 34 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:27 00:49:51 5:32
533 718 BAYADA, PAUL VeterÓ D Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:26 00:49:52 5:32
534 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 61 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:49:24 00:49:52 5:32
535 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 35 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:49:24 00:49:52 5:32
536 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:53 00:49:53 5:32
537 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 17 AMOS TEAM 00:49:29 00:49:56 5:32
538 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 91 AMOS TEAM 00:49:30 00:49:57 5:33
539 682 PUENTE FUNES, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:12 00:49:59 5:33
540 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 36 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:49:37 00:49:59 5:33
541 505 COSTA SANZ, JUAN ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:26 00:50:03 5:33
542 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:49:56 00:50:07 5:34
543 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:28 00:50:10 5:34
544 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 11 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:49:45 00:50:13 5:34
545 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.A. ONDARA 00:49:45 00:50:13 5:34
546 713 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:43 00:50:15 5:35
547 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:51 00:50:16 5:35
548 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:53 00:50:16 5:35
549 733 , 0 00:50:18 00:50:18 5:35
550 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 73 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:50 00:50:18 5:35
551 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:52 00:50:19 5:35
552 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:50:22 00:50:22 5:35
553 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:50:04 00:50:23 5:35
554 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:49:58 00:50:25 5:36
555 3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 84 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:50:05 00:50:32 5:36
556 4059 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 75 C.A. GATA 00:49:57 00:50:34 5:37
557 646 P╔REZ LËPEZ, NEUS Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:18 00:50:37 5:37
558 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:50:20 00:50:42 5:38
559 518 CAM˙S CLIMENT, EVA VeterÓ B Fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:21 00:50:43 5:38
560 647 PERIS, NACHO VeterÓ C Masc 85 COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SCJ BENIRREDR└ 00:50:14 00:50:45 5:38
561 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 86 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:50:14 00:50:52 5:39
562 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:50:27 00:50:58 5:39
563 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:50:27 00:50:58 5:39
564 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 17 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:50:40 00:51:12 5:41
565 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 76 EONS! 00:50:49 00:51:19 5:42
566 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 28 EONS! 00:51:20 00:51:20 5:42
567 700 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, LLU´SA VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:55 00:51:20 5:42
568 699 ALMI˝ANA VILLANUEVA, LA9 Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:57 00:51:20 5:42
569 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:45 00:51:24 5:42
570 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 87 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:50:42 00:51:25 5:42
571 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 55 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:50:43 00:51:26 5:42
572 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 8 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:51:00 00:51:30 5:43
573 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:51:03 00:51:31 5:43
574 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 30 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:51:26 00:51:32 5:43
575 668 SIMARRO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 13 GC ALMOINES 00:51:01 00:51:33 5:43
576 727 , 0 00:51:38 00:51:38 5:44
577 635 PASTOR MARGARIT, TERESA LIRIOS VeterÓ A Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:20 00:51:44 5:44
578 634 CHOVA PONS, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:19 00:51:44 5:44
579 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:51:30 00:51:51 5:45
580 568 PALLAS DONET, CARME VeterÓ C Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:51:30 00:51:52 5:45
581 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:51:22 00:51:55 5:46
582 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:51:22 00:52:01 5:46
583 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 88 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:51:28 00:52:01 5:46
584 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:23 00:52:05 5:47
585 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 93 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:51:34 00:52:05 5:47
586 521 ROSELLˇ MI˝ANA, NOEMI VeterÓ B Fem 41 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:51:34 00:52:06 5:47
587 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 31 C.A. GATA 00:51:30 00:52:07 5:47
588 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 94 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:51:19 00:52:08 5:47
589 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 89 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:51:29 00:52:09 5:47
590 653 PEREZ BA˝ULS, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:38 00:52:14 5:48
591 658 GRIMALT P╔REZ, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:15 00:52:15 5:48
592 712 BALLESTER MIRALLES, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:51:43 00:52:17 5:48
593 714 MORA CANO, MARINA Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:44 00:52:17 5:48
594 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:51:41 00:52:19 5:48
595 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 90 C.A. GANDIA 00:51:43 00:52:19 5:48
596 732 , 0 00:52:20 00:52:20 5:48
597 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 58 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:52:20 00:52:20 5:48
598 593 SIGNES P╔REZ, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 78 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:02 00:52:29 5:49
599 555 VILLANUEVA PANTOJA, EVA Senior Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:03 00:52:29 5:49
600 554 SIGNES PÚREZ, JULI SÚnior Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:03 00:52:29 5:49
601 553 PARETS PEIRˇ, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 59 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:52:04 00:52:29 5:49
602 695 OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHE VeterÓ B Fem 42 G.C. ALMOINES 00:52:12 00:52:44 5:51
603 671 DEUSA NADAL, PETA VeterÓ C Masc 91 G.C. ALMOINES 00:52:13 00:52:44 5:51
604 694 BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 95 G.C. ALMOINES 00:52:11 00:52:45 5:51
605 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 60 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:52:08 00:52:46 5:51
606 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 92 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:52:08 00:52:47 5:51
607 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 63 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:52:09 00:52:48 5:52
608 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 64 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:52:09 00:52:48 5:52
609 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:52:09 00:52:49 5:52
610 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 96 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:11 00:52:50 5:52
611 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:12 00:52:52 5:52
612 578 CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA VeterÓ C Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:52:51 00:53:26 5:56
613 3151 JORDÓ ESCRIVÓ, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 97 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:48 00:53:29 5:56
614 3152 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:49 00:53:30 5:56
615 545 BOSCß MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:02 00:53:37 5:57
616 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 16 C.A. XERESA 00:53:00 00:53:37 5:57
617 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 61 C.A. XERESA 00:53:03 00:53:39 5:57
618 607 CASTELLˇ, AMPARO VeterÓ A Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:25 00:53:40 5:57
619 710 CHOVER GOMEZ, SANDRA VeterÓ A Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:25 00:53:40 5:57
620 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:53:11 00:53:40 5:57
621 3549 MARTÝNEZ VßZQUEZ, LUCÝA VeterÓ A Fem 23 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:53:26 00:53:49 5:58
622 716 FURIˇ SANCHIS, LUCÝA Senior Fem 35 REAL DE GAND═A C.F. 00:53:26 00:53:50 5:58
623 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:53:21 00:53:51 5:59
624 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 62 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:53:19 00:53:51 5:59
625 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 18 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:53:32 00:54:08 6:00
626 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:38 00:54:17 6:01
627 551 TOMILLO GAYA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:09 00:54:25 6:02
628 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A. XERESA 00:54:06 00:54:43 6:04
629 642 MARTÝN GONZALEZ, SARA VeterÓ C Fem 23 C.A. XERESA 00:54:08 00:54:44 6:04
630 654 ROBLES PONCE, TERESA VeterÓ B Fem 43 C.A. GANDIA 00:54:08 00:54:45 6:05
631 657 ESCRIVA AGUD, VICENTA VeterÓ B Fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:08 00:54:45 6:05
632 656 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 95 C.A. GANDIA 00:54:02 00:54:47 6:05
633 587 LLOPIS SANZ, CARLOS Junior Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:28 00:54:50 6:05
634 683 PEIRˇ HINOJOSA, ALEXANDRA Junior Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:28 00:54:50 6:05
635 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:54:19 00:54:53 6:05
636 3969 GONZ┴LEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:54:54 00:55:11 6:07
637 3834 LËPEZ CUĐAT, RAQUEL VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:54:55 00:55:12 6:08
638 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 45 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:55:17 00:55:17 6:08
639 693 MICˇ FAUS, ROSA ANA VeterÓ B Fem 46 G.C. ALMOINES 00:54:49 00:55:33 6:10
640 692 JUAN SASTRE, LIDIA Senior Fem 36 G.C. ALMOINES 00:54:48 00:55:33 6:10
641 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 65 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:55:12 00:55:36 6:10
642 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 66 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:54:52 00:55:39 6:11
643 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:55:03 00:55:46 6:11
644 737 , 0 00:55:53 00:55:53 6:12
645 3542 BICA, SIMONA MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:55:33 00:55:54 6:12
646 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 1 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:56:01 00:56:01 6:13
647 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 26 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:55:39 00:56:04 6:13
648 726 , 0 00:56:49 00:56:49 6:18
649 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:15 00:56:55 6:19
650 3555 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA VeterÓ C Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:15 00:56:55 6:19
651 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:17 00:56:55 6:19
652 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:15 00:56:55 6:19
653 707 NADAL ESCOLANO, LORENA VeterÓ A Fem 25 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:56:55 00:57:15 6:21
654 5010 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 97 C.A. ONDARA 00:56:51 00:57:18 6:22
655 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 98 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:56:33 00:57:20 6:22
656 519 MACHI INSAUSTI, MAIDER VeterÓ B Fem 47 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:56:59 00:57:23 6:22
657 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:56:58 00:57:26 6:22
658 675 RIERA ROIG, PAUI VeterÓ D Fem 19 C.C. PEUS QUETS 00:57:11 00:57:30 6:23
659 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 98 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:56:40 00:57:30 6:23
660 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 20 C.A. ONDARA 00:56:45 00:57:31 6:23
661 676 FERRER RIERA, AIDA Senior Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:57:12 00:57:31 6:23
662 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:56:45 00:57:31 6:23
663 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:56:54 00:57:33 6:23
664 3217 RODIGUEZ SOLANES, PAULA Senior Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:56:54 00:57:35 6:23
665 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 48 INDEPENDENT 00:57:07 00:57:37 6:24
666 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 49 INDEPENDENT 00:57:09 00:57:38 6:24
667 3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ B Fem 50 FARTONES 00:57:12 00:57:57 6:26
668 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:36 00:58:18 6:28
669 567 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem 39 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:57:34 00:58:18 6:28
670 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 21 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:57:59 00:58:44 6:31
671 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 63 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:58:01 00:58:46 6:31
672 709 CORONADO GARCIA, FRASCO VeterÓ C Masc 99 DOMINGUEROS 00:58:14 00:58:57 6:33
673 566 SIGNES GˇMEZ, IRENE VeterÓ C Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:15 00:58:57 6:33
674 516 FERRAIRO NAVARRO, REMEI VeterÓ C Fem 33 FORREST GUMP I SˇC DE BENIRREDRÓ 00:58:15 00:58:57 6:33
675 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:58:17 00:59:06 6:34
676 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:58:25 00:59:09 6:34
677 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 99 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:58:29 00:59:12 6:34
678 556 ARBONA TRILLES, CAROLINA VeterÓ C Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:17 00:59:47 6:38
679 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 100 TRAGONES 00:59:12 00:59:58 6:39
680 3754 BA˝ULS ASCˇ, FRANCISCA VeterÓ B Fem 51 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:59:47 01:00:07 6:40
681 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 82 JACKBBIT RUN 00:59:34 01:00:07 6:40
682 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:59:47 01:00:07 6:40
683 3889 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI VeterÓ D Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:39 01:00:20 6:42
684 586 GISBERT RAMIREZ, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:10 01:00:27 6:43
685 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 01:00:11 01:00:51 6:45
686 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 25 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:00:11 01:00:51 6:45
687 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 01:00:12 01:00:52 6:45
688 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 01:00:12 01:00:52 6:45
689 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 100 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:00:49 01:01:39 6:51
690 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 25 C.A. ONDARA 01:00:53 01:01:39 6:51
691 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:20 01:02:01 6:53
692 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:20 01:02:01 6:53
693 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 01:01:26 01:02:12 6:54
694 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 52 INDEPENDENT 01:01:26 01:02:12 6:54
695 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 26 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:01:59 01:02:46 6:58
696 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 67 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:02:00 01:02:47 6:58
697 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:04:40 01:05:28 7:16
698 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 102 ELS CARAGOLETS 01:05:29 01:06:19 7:22
699 691 MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO VeterÓ F Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:27 01:07:10 7:27
700 550 MORENO GARCÝA, VALERIANO VeterÓ F Masc 27 TEAM ONE 01:09:52 01:10:43 7:51
701 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 01:16:04 01:16:54 8:32