Clasificaciones XI Volta a peu a Palmera


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 575 AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF SÚnior Masc 1 D╔NIA CORRE 00:25:15 00:25:16 3:09
2 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:25:32 00:25:32 3:11
3 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:25:35 00:25:35 3:11
4 3494 BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUI VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:25:48 00:25:48 3:13
5 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:04 00:26:06 3:15
6 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:15 00:26:16 3:17
7 656 CRISTËBAL ESCOBAR, RUB╔N VeterÓ A Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:19 00:26:20 3:17
8 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:34 00:26:34 3:19
9 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:53 00:26:54 3:21
10 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 7 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:27:04 00:27:05 3:23
11 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:27:10 00:27:10 3:23
12 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:27:19 00:27:19 3:24
13 701 GARCIA LEAL, MANEL SÚnior Masc 8 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:27:22 00:27:24 3:25
14 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 3 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:26 00:27:26 3:25
15 676 GARRIDO NIETO, PEDRO VeterÓ B Masc 4 MACA 00:27:32 00:27:32 3:26
16 559 CABEZAS GARCÝA, AITOR VeterÓ B Masc 5 D╔NIA CORRE 00:27:31 00:27:33 3:26
17 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:34 00:27:35 3:26
18 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:36 00:27:37 3:27
19 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:37 00:27:37 3:27
20 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:37 00:27:38 3:27
21 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:38 00:27:39 3:27
22 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:38 00:27:39 3:27
23 5009 PERIC┴S CAUDELI, JOS╔ MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:39 00:27:40 3:27
24 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:27:45 00:27:46 3:28
25 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:10 00:28:12 3:31
26 3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 11 C.D. MASKTRI 00:28:20 00:28:21 3:32
27 637 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL VeterÓ B Masc 7 D╔NIA CORRE 00:28:23 00:28:24 3:33
28 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:24 00:28:26 3:33
29 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:30 00:28:31 3:33
30 560 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 7 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 00:28:34 00:28:36 3:34
31 545 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.A. LA RABOSSA 00:28:40 00:28:43 3:35
32 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 12 C.D. TONUS 00:28:52 00:28:56 3:37
33 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:13 00:29:14 3:39
34 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 13 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:29:10 00:29:14 3:39
35 708 PASCUAL, GORKA VeterÓ C Masc 5 UNIˇN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:29:18 00:29:19 3:39
36 565 BUIGUES MESTRE, MART═ VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.A. BERNIA 00:29:24 00:29:27 3:40
37 3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:22 00:29:30 3:41
38 632 SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 1 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:29:35 00:29:36 3:42
39 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:29:35 00:29:38 3:42
40 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:37 00:29:39 3:42
41 3805 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE VeterÓ B Masc 10 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:37 00:29:39 3:42
42 3228 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 11 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:29:30 00:29:39 3:42
43 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:43 00:29:43 3:42
44 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:44 00:29:45 3:43
45 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:44 00:29:46 3:43
46 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:47 00:29:49 3:43
47 620 PE˝ARRUBIA MARTINEZ, CÚSAR VeterÓ C Masc 8 XATIVA 00:29:40 00:29:54 3:44
48 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:55 00:29:56 3:44
49 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 9 AMOS TEAM 00:29:56 00:29:56 3:44
50 3700 MALONDA ROSELLË, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 15 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:29:53 00:29:57 3:44
51 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:56 00:29:58 3:44
52 638 LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO SÚnior Masc 16 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:29:59 00:30:00 3:45
53 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:58 00:30:00 3:45
54 3742 ASCË ARMENGOL, HILDE VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:51 00:30:01 3:45
55 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:30:02 00:30:07 3:45
56 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 18 C.A. ESPURNA 00:30:09 00:30:09 3:46
57 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 11 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:09 00:30:10 3:46
58 532 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:30:11 00:30:13 3:46
59 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 14 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:30:11 00:30:20 3:47
60 542 MORENO MUĐIZ, INO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:20 00:30:22 3:47
61 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 19 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:25 00:30:26 3:48
62 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 10 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:28 00:30:29 3:48
63 695 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 12 CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA 00:30:28 00:30:30 3:48
64 3893 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 13 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:30:13 00:30:32 3:49
65 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:29 00:30:32 3:49
66 3589 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:23 00:30:32 3:49
67 3670 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:30 00:30:33 3:49
68 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:30:32 00:30:34 3:49
69 653 GˇMEZ JIMÚNEZ, FERMIN SÚnior Masc 20 C.A. LA GINETA 00:30:31 00:30:35 3:49
70 660 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:32 00:30:35 3:49
71 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:28 00:30:35 3:49
72 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:30:30 00:30:36 3:49
73 661 VERDU ANDRES, RICHAR VeterÓ B Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:39 00:30:42 3:50
74 710 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 19 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:30:40 00:30:44 3:50
75 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:46 00:30:51 3:51
76 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:49 00:30:51 3:51
77 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:49 00:30:56 3:52
78 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:55 00:30:56 3:52
79 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 17 C.A. BENISSODA 00:30:56 00:30:57 3:52
80 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:54 00:30:57 3:52
81 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:56 00:30:57 3:52
82 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:56 00:30:57 3:52
83 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:59 00:31:01 3:52
84 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:58 00:31:03 3:52
85 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:30:56 00:31:04 3:53
86 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:31:02 00:31:04 3:53
87 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 9 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:31:02 00:31:07 3:53
88 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 21 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:31:08 00:31:11 3:53
89 541 BOURNE, JAMES VeterÓ A Masc 19 C.A. BERNIA 00:31:08 00:31:12 3:54
90 563 VALENCIA, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 22 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:31:12 00:31:14 3:54
91 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:31:07 00:31:16 3:54
92 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:16 00:31:18 3:54
93 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMETES 00:31:17 00:31:19 3:54
94 698 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS SÚnior Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:02 00:31:19 3:54
95 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:13 00:31:20 3:55
96 571 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:25 00:31:28 3:56
97 3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:26 00:31:31 3:56
98 697 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:31 00:31:34 3:56
99 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:30 00:31:38 3:57
100 543 MONZˇ PUIG, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:31:33 00:31:39 3:57
101 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:31:40 00:31:40 3:57
102 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:31:41 00:31:43 3:57
103 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:43 00:31:45 3:58
104 692 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES VeterÓ A Masc 21 C.D.MASKTRI 00:31:45 00:31:48 3:58
105 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:31:33 00:31:49 3:58
106 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 12 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:41 00:31:52 3:59
107 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 25 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:54 00:32:00 4:00
108 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 22 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:47 00:32:00 4:00
109 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:59 00:32:01 4:00
110 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:01 00:32:02 4:00
111 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:59 00:32:02 4:00
112 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 27 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:31:55 00:32:04 4:00
113 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:00 00:32:06 4:00
114 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:45 00:32:07 4:00
115 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:00 00:32:08 4:01
116 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 28 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:08 00:32:13 4:01
117 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 14 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:55 00:32:13 4:01
118 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 27 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:56 00:32:16 4:02
119 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:56 00:32:16 4:02
120 3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÚnior Masc 28 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:32:04 00:32:19 4:02
121 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:06 00:32:20 4:02
122 552 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBÚN VeterÓ B Masc 29 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:31:53 00:32:20 4:02
123 564 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ A Masc 24 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:31:53 00:32:20 4:02
124 650 APARISI I CARRIˇ, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.A. ONDARA 00:32:05 00:32:23 4:02
125 617 TORRES SßNCHEZ, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 31 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:32:06 00:32:24 4:03
126 3336 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ B Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:14 00:32:24 4:03
127 5008 ESCRIV┴, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 33 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:14 00:32:25 4:03
128 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 15 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:26 00:32:26 4:03
129 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 19 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:32:10 00:32:27 4:03
130 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:08 00:32:28 4:03
131 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 25 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:18 00:32:31 4:03
132 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:24 00:32:32 4:04
133 3105 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ C Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:32:26 00:32:35 4:04
134 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 16 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:35 00:32:37 4:04
135 626 SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ E Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:32:32 00:32:37 4:04
136 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:12 00:32:40 4:05
137 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 35 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:35 00:32:41 4:05
138 558 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL VeterÓ A Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:33 00:32:42 4:05
139 636 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:40 00:32:42 4:05
140 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 36 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:32:33 00:32:45 4:05
141 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:32:36 00:32:46 4:05
142 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 27 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:32:22 00:32:47 4:05
143 678 FERRANDIS BA˝ULS, AUGUSTO VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:34 00:32:47 4:05
144 704 P╔REZ MART═NEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ A Fem 3 UNIˇN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:32:49 00:32:51 4:06
145 651 VAĐO SANZ, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 23 ACTIVARUNNERS 00:32:53 00:32:54 4:06
146 536 SANCHIS GALIANA, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 24 PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT 00:32:46 00:32:58 4:07
147 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 28 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:10 00:33:17 4:09
148 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 38 LOCOSXCORRER 00:33:15 00:33:17 4:09
149 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 17 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:00 00:33:20 4:10
150 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 39 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:33:12 00:33:21 4:10
151 654 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 30 C.A. GATA 00:33:20 00:33:23 4:10
152 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:12 00:33:26 4:10
153 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:33:24 00:33:27 4:10
154 547 BENIMELI, RUBÚN SÚnior Masc 31 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:17 00:33:28 4:11
155 627 MA˝ˇ GIRAU, GUILLEM SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:17 00:33:28 4:11
156 623 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SEVE VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.A. XATIVA 00:33:17 00:33:31 4:11
157 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 2 C.A. GATA 00:33:29 00:33:31 4:11
158 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SÚnior Masc 33 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:33:15 00:33:33 4:11
159 503 BURTON, DONNA VeterÓ C Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:32 00:33:35 4:11
160 519 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIßN SÚnior Masc 34 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:33:25 00:33:35 4:11
161 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 41 C.A. ONDARA 00:33:21 00:33:39 4:12
162 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:39 00:33:41 4:12
163 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:39 00:33:43 4:12
164 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:26 00:33:44 4:13
165 674 PEIRË HERN┴NDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:38 00:33:47 4:13
166 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 26 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:30 00:33:51 4:13
167 615 MARI FUNES, LORENZO VeterÓ A Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:51 00:33:56 4:14
168 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 3 ESPORTS COLAU 00:33:58 00:34:00 4:15
169 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:33:55 00:34:00 4:15
170 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ËSCAR SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:38 00:34:00 4:15
171 3029 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS SÚnior Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:33:46 00:34:01 4:15
172 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. XERESA 00:33:55 00:34:01 4:15
173 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:33:27 00:34:01 4:15
174 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:33:39 00:34:02 4:15
175 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:54 00:34:02 4:15
176 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:33:53 00:34:03 4:15
177 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:02 00:34:03 4:15
178 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:37 00:34:06 4:15
179 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:34:03 00:34:07 4:15
180 643 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:34:07 00:34:09 4:16
181 3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:49 00:34:11 4:16
182 3655 IVARS PERIS, PABLO VeterÓ E Masc 10 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:53 00:34:12 4:16
183 3501 TEOMIRO BA˝ULS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 32 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:33:39 00:34:13 4:16
184 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:54 00:34:13 4:16
185 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:14 00:34:17 4:17
186 553 BOU PORE, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:38 00:34:17 4:17
187 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 33 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:34:10 00:34:18 4:17
188 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:33:47 00:34:20 4:17
189 3861 GARCÝA MOLINO, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 30 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:00 00:34:20 4:17
190 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:15 00:34:23 4:17
191 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 12 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:12 00:34:23 4:17
192 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:18 00:34:26 4:18
193 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 1 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:34:21 00:34:26 4:18
194 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:25 00:34:28 4:18
195 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:24 00:34:31 4:18
196 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:13 00:34:31 4:18
197 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:33 00:34:33 4:19
198 700 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO VeterÓ B Masc 47 NOU RACO DEL TIRAOR 00:34:27 00:34:34 4:19
199 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:26 00:34:36 4:19
200 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 34 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:34:33 00:34:38 4:19
201 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 35 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:35 00:34:41 4:20
202 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:41 00:34:44 4:20
203 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:34:35 00:34:45 4:20
204 3315 FERRAIRˇ VI˝ARTA, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 33 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:10 00:34:45 4:20
205 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 48 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:11 00:34:46 4:20
206 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:42 00:34:46 4:20
207 640 CRESPO OLASO, VICENT SÚnior Masc 38 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:34:16 00:34:47 4:20
208 512 CORELLA MARTÝNEZ, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 39 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:43 00:34:52 4:21
209 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:45 00:34:53 4:21
210 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:34:45 00:34:53 4:21
211 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 35 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:43 00:34:53 4:21
212 3491 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:40 00:34:53 4:21
213 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 40 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:40 00:34:54 4:21
214 555 SOLER MULET, TONI SÚnior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:43 00:34:55 4:21
215 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:54 00:34:56 4:22
216 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 21 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:48 00:34:56 4:22
217 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:34 00:34:57 4:22
218 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 23 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:48 00:34:57 4:22
219 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 50 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:53 00:34:57 4:22
220 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:51 00:34:58 4:22
221 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 51 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:55 00:34:58 4:22
222 3314 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA VeterÓ A Fem 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:50 00:35:02 4:22
223 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 38 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:27 00:35:05 4:23
224 599 SEGARRA SANZ, HUGO SÚnior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:39 00:35:06 4:23
225 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 3 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:34:56 00:35:07 4:23
226 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:34:57 00:35:09 4:23
227 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:08 00:35:12 4:24
228 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:42 00:35:12 4:24
229 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 40 AMOS TEAM 00:34:49 00:35:15 4:24
230 509 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:55 00:35:16 4:24
231 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:15 00:35:21 4:25
232 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 43 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:14 00:35:21 4:25
233 3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:09 00:35:23 4:25
234 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:12 00:35:25 4:25
235 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:23 00:35:26 4:25
236 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:59 00:35:26 4:25
237 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 52 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:22 00:35:31 4:26
238 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 53 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:57 00:35:32 4:26
239 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:14 00:35:32 4:26
240 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 42 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:35:16 00:35:33 4:26
241 3262 SAPI˝A CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem 7 CETV 00:35:25 00:35:34 4:26
242 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 44 DESORIENTATS 00:35:19 00:35:37 4:27
243 515 BISQUERT PUCHOL, DIANA Senior Fem 8 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:35:35 00:35:40 4:27
244 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:38 00:35:41 4:27
245 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:39 00:35:42 4:27
246 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:35:16 00:35:43 4:27
247 3904 ROWBOTTOM, AMY VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:35 00:35:46 4:28
248 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:35:06 00:35:47 4:28
249 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:39 00:35:49 4:28
250 3595 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 26 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:36 00:35:50 4:28
251 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 43 PENYA MOHICANS 00:35:22 00:35:50 4:28
252 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 36 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:40 00:35:50 4:28
253 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.A. BENISSA 00:35:39 00:35:51 4:28
254 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:35:32 00:35:52 4:29
255 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:36 00:35:52 4:29
256 521 SARRIˇ ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:35:33 00:35:55 4:29
257 5002 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 6 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:35:54 00:35:55 4:29
258 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:53 00:35:56 4:29
259 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:41 00:35:58 4:29
260 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:35:39 00:35:59 4:29
261 3524 GREGORI, GENARO VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:30 00:36:00 4:30
262 5004 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 39 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:17 00:36:01 4:30
263 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:35:58 00:36:03 4:30
264 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 40 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:38 00:36:06 4:30
265 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:35:53 00:36:07 4:30
266 3151 JORDÓ ESCRIVÓ, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 56 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:41 00:36:07 4:30
267 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 10 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:36:00 00:36:12 4:31
268 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:35:54 00:36:13 4:31
269 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:35:53 00:36:14 4:31
270 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 46 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:51 00:36:14 4:31
271 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:12 00:36:15 4:31
272 577 VERA PAREDES, PABLO VeterÓ A Masc 43 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:35:52 00:36:19 4:32
273 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:36:11 00:36:19 4:32
274 527 ARNAU BELDA, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 58 C.A. CANALS 00:35:57 00:36:22 4:32
275 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 47 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:16 00:36:22 4:32
276 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:38 00:36:22 4:32
277 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:21 00:36:23 4:32
278 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 30 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:09 00:36:29 4:33
279 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:26 00:36:31 4:33
280 612 CATAL┴ P╔REZ, FRANCISCO JOS╔ VeterÓ D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:54 00:36:32 4:34
281 549 ADRI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 48 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:56 00:36:32 4:34
282 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 59 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:05 00:36:32 4:34
283 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.A. GATA 00:36:16 00:36:34 4:34
284 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:22 00:36:36 4:34
285 682 BENAVENT FERRI, ALI VeterÓ A Fem 6 C.C TORTUGUES COIXES 00:36:16 00:36:37 4:34
286 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:25 00:36:38 4:34
287 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:36:25 00:36:38 4:34
288 506 GRIMALT MOLL, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 44 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:36:35 00:36:40 4:35
289 691 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:36:27 00:36:49 4:36
290 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 61 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:36:28 00:36:49 4:36
291 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:36:29 00:36:50 4:36
292 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:36:41 00:36:50 4:36
293 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 62 P.C. JAUME I 00:36:22 00:36:51 4:36
294 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 50 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:26 00:36:52 4:36
295 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:48 00:36:53 4:36
296 621 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ E Fem 2 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:36:47 00:36:54 4:36
297 569 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior Fem 11 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:36:49 00:36:56 4:37
298 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:36:24 00:36:57 4:37
299 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 63 GRUPO MAZO 00:36:27 00:37:01 4:37
300 4052 PEIRË CATAL┴, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:31 00:37:01 4:37
301 616 ESCRIVA IVARS, RUBEN SÚnior Masc 49 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:36:33 00:37:04 4:38
302 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 50 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:34 00:37:04 4:38
303 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 64 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:32 00:37:05 4:38
304 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:57 00:37:06 4:38
305 3578 ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI SÚnior Masc 51 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:54 00:37:06 4:38
306 3666 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ B Fem 7 SOLEMATES 00:36:53 00:37:07 4:38
307 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.A. XERESA 00:36:45 00:37:10 4:38
308 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:48 00:37:10 4:38
309 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:59 00:37:11 4:38
310 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:58 00:37:13 4:39
311 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 8 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:04 00:37:13 4:39
312 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:00 00:37:15 4:39
313 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:00 00:37:16 4:39
314 573 MARCO FEMENÝA, M˛NICA VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:09 00:37:17 4:39
315 556 PLA TARIN, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:39 00:37:18 4:39
316 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:04 00:37:19 4:39
317 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:05 00:37:19 4:39
318 572 MU˝OZ CARBO, IVAN VeterÓ A Masc 47 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:09 00:37:20 4:40
319 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:02 00:37:24 4:40
320 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:01 00:37:24 4:40
321 570 SANTOS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 54 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:19 00:37:24 4:40
322 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 54 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:15 00:37:25 4:40
323 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 65 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:56 00:37:26 4:40
324 3108 PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL VeterÓ F Masc 10 LA RAYA TRAIL 00:37:22 00:37:31 4:41
325 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 38 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:04 00:37:33 4:41
326 4050 MOLL BAEZA, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:36:59 00:37:35 4:41
327 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:37:28 00:37:38 4:42
328 644 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:23 00:37:38 4:42
329 3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 55 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:30 00:37:39 4:42
330 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:37:31 00:37:46 4:43
331 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:16 00:37:46 4:43
332 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:37:18 00:37:46 4:43
333 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:39 00:37:49 4:43
334 603 GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 57 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:37:33 00:37:50 4:43
335 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:37:28 00:37:53 4:44
336 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:37:25 00:37:54 4:44
337 579 TEN FERRI, SUSANA Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:43 00:37:56 4:44
338 578 NEIRA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL SÚnior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:42 00:37:56 4:44
339 3935 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 50 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:34 00:37:56 4:44
340 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:41 00:37:57 4:44
341 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:37:38 00:37:58 4:44
342 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:38:01 00:38:01 4:45
343 705 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD VeterÓ C Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48 00:38:01 4:45
344 3798 ALBORS SALES, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 53 C.A. XERESA 00:37:27 00:38:01 4:45
345 633 SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA Senior Fem 14 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:37:42 00:38:02 4:45
346 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 54 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:37:38 00:38:02 4:45
347 662 GARCIA MORATAL, NICO VeterÓ B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:40 00:38:03 4:45
348 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:20 00:38:03 4:45
349 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:55 00:38:06 4:45
350 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:55 00:38:06 4:45
351 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 68 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:54 00:38:09 4:46
352 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:51 00:38:09 4:46
353 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:37:46 00:38:14 4:46
354 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:00 00:38:17 4:47
355 533 CHAFER CABRERA, JUAN SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 69 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:09 00:38:17 4:47
356 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:05 00:38:21 4:47
357 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:37:51 00:38:21 4:47
358 649 CANET CANET, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 71 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:38:02 00:38:22 4:47
359 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 72 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:59 00:38:28 4:48
360 3860 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 58 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:49 00:38:30 4:48
361 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 7 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:38:01 00:38:31 4:48
362 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 73 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:16 00:38:37 4:49
363 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:56 00:38:43 4:50
364 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:35 00:38:49 4:51
365 3608 CASTA˝EDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 59 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:36 00:38:49 4:51
366 548 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, JOAN SÚnior Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:38:24 00:38:49 4:51
367 652 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA Senior Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:35 00:38:49 4:51
368 600 QUINQUER AGUT, JORDI VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.A. CAUDETE ANTONIO AMOROS 00:38:44 00:38:50 4:51
369 647 WOOD, SARAH VeterÓ B Fem 9 SOLE MATES 00:38:38 00:38:52 4:51
370 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 55 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:38:06 00:38:53 4:51
371 4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 56 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:33 00:38:53 4:51
372 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 20 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:26 00:38:54 4:51
373 3930 PÚREZ PÚREZ, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:38:14 00:38:54 4:51
374 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:38 00:38:54 4:51
375 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 61 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:24 00:38:55 4:51
376 709 PEIRO HUESO, OLIVIA VeterÓ A Fem 8 C.A GANDIA 00:38:36 00:38:56 4:52
377 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:38:32 00:38:57 4:52
378 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:38:22 00:38:57 4:52
379 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 11 G.E. LES GERRES 00:38:34 00:38:58 4:52
380 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:50 00:38:58 4:52
381 554 BERNAT VERDU, DANI VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:18 00:38:58 4:52
382 706 ROSELLO VIDAL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:06 00:39:01 4:52
383 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:38:21 00:39:01 4:52
384 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 62 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:44 00:39:01 4:52
385 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:38:18 00:39:02 4:52
386 694 MARTÝN MARTÝ, RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:27 00:39:02 4:52
387 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:38:49 00:39:04 4:53
388 3480 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:38:17 00:39:06 4:53
389 557 CLIMENT, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:11 00:39:07 4:53
390 655 SEGARRA GARCIA, CARLA Senior Fem 16 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:38:41 00:39:07 4:53
391 645 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:52 00:39:07 4:53
392 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 77 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:05 00:39:11 4:53
393 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 57 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:31 00:39:11 4:53
394 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 78 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:33 00:39:14 4:54
395 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:38:31 00:39:15 4:54
396 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:38:27 00:39:17 4:54
397 528 LOPEZ VI˝ARTA, JOAN SÚnior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:31 00:39:17 4:54
398 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:39:05 00:39:17 4:54
399 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 65 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:07 00:39:18 4:54
400 606 UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:18 00:39:18 4:54
401 3291 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 79 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:14 00:39:18 4:54
402 607 LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 64 EMPLATATUGENETICA 00:38:36 00:39:20 4:55
403 608 GˇNZALEZ SANCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 17 EMPLATATUGENETICA 00:38:36 00:39:21 4:55
404 3013 BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:39:01 00:39:23 4:55
405 3706 BISHOPá, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:05 00:39:24 4:55
406 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:45 00:39:24 4:55
407 667 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:09 00:39:25 4:55
408 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 66 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:58 00:39:26 4:55
409 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 81 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:11 00:39:26 4:55
410 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:38:56 00:39:26 4:55
411 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:38:57 00:39:27 4:55
412 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 82 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:38:36 00:39:27 4:55
413 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 24 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:38:43 00:39:28 4:56
414 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:23 00:39:28 4:56
415 507 JULIÓ JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem 19 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:39:02 00:39:29 4:56
416 525 PADILLA GUEROLA, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 67 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:24 00:39:31 4:56
417 535 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ F Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:31 00:39:32 4:56
418 3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:14 00:39:32 4:56
419 639 CALABUIG, LAIA Senior Fem 21 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:39:01 00:39:33 4:56
420 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:04 00:39:33 4:56
421 566 PÚREZ LOPEZ, JOAN SÚnior Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:59 00:39:34 4:56
422 3707 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:24 00:39:35 4:56
423 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 48 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:06 00:39:37 4:57
424 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 69 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:39:11 00:39:37 4:57
425 511 ESP═ FONS, LUC═A Senior Fem 23 C.EX. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA 00:39:06 00:39:40 4:57
426 624 GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:39:21 00:39:43 4:57
427 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:39:16 00:39:44 4:58
428 628 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:19 00:39:52 4:59
429 629 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL SÚnior Masc 71 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:18 00:39:52 4:59
430 677 CANET ORIOLA, JOS╔ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 72 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:39:28 00:39:55 4:59
431 585 NAVARRO MI˝ANA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 14 C.D. MASKTRI 00:39:24 00:39:56 4:59
432 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 24 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:39:23 00:39:56 4:59
433 666 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:31 00:40:00 5:00
434 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:39:10 00:40:00 5:00
435 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:39:36 00:40:00 5:00
436 604 SANTOS ARANDA, PEDRO VeterÓ F Masc 15 LOS SALVAJES 00:39:37 00:40:01 5:00
437 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 50 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:26 00:40:02 5:00
438 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:19 00:40:06 5:00
439 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 7 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:42 00:40:08 5:01
440 3684 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:39:49 00:40:09 5:01
441 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 83 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:06 00:40:09 5:01
442 5001 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 66 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:40:11 00:40:11 5:01
443 568 CARBO AMESTI, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:36 00:40:11 5:01
444 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:03 00:40:15 5:01
445 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:02 00:40:15 5:01
446 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:03 00:40:15 5:01
447 3363 MORMENEO, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:02 00:40:18 5:02
448 3354 POQUET BAĐULS, TERESA VeterÓ B Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:03 00:40:19 5:02
449 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:24 00:40:19 5:02
450 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:02 00:40:20 5:02
451 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 61 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:39:41 00:40:21 5:02
452 4086 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX SÚnior Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:40:04 00:40:21 5:02
453 523 MONRABAL CRUA˝ES, GUILLERMO VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 00:40:25 5:03
454 3746 PEIRˇ VICIANO, ROSA M¬ VeterÓ C Fem 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:05 00:40:27 5:03
455 625 GOMAR NAVARRO, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:06 00:40:28 5:03
456 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:41 00:40:28 5:03
457 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:09 00:40:28 5:03
458 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 67 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:11 00:40:30 5:03
459 3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:40:00 00:40:33 5:04
460 619 ROIG PELLICER, FELIPE VeterÓ C Masc 68 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:11 00:40:36 5:04
461 4057 SANTAMARÝA GONZßLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:40:01 00:40:37 5:04
462 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:40:15 00:40:38 5:04
463 562 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 51 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:14 00:40:38 5:04
464 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 52 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:25 00:40:38 5:04
465 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:28 00:40:38 5:04
466 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:40:06 00:40:44 5:05
467 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:06 00:40:44 5:05
468 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 29 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:59 00:40:46 5:05
469 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:40:47 00:40:48 5:06
470 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 19 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:27 00:40:52 5:06
471 592 MARZAL, MARGA Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:33 00:40:56 5:07
472 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:40 00:40:56 5:07
473 551 GEA ESCRIVA, JOSE EVARISTO VeterÓ C Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:40:34 00:40:58 5:07
474 516 IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 63 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:40:33 00:40:58 5:07
475 658 SAPENA LINARES, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 64 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:40:32 00:40:58 5:07
476 675 GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 84 GIN RUNNIG TONIC CLUB 00:40:31 00:40:59 5:07
477 689 MOLINA MORANTE, MˇNICA VeterÓ B Fem 20 SALOUCLUBTRIATLO 00:40:41 00:40:59 5:07
478 690 RECASENS, FRANCESC VeterÓ B Masc 85 SALOUCLUBTRIATLO 00:40:41 00:40:59 5:07
479 609 MARTÝNEZ SENDRA, ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:40:32 00:41:03 5:07
480 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:46 00:41:04 5:08
481 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 10 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:40:26 00:41:04 5:08
482 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:25 00:41:04 5:08
483 4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:25 00:41:05 5:08
484 580 MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. BERNIA 00:40:50 00:41:06 5:08
485 3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:38 00:41:10 5:08
486 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 19 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:40:36 00:41:11 5:08
487 517 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Senior Fem 28 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:04 00:41:12 5:09
488 518 MUĐOZ CARBË, ERIC SÚnior Masc 79 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:05 00:41:13 5:09
489 508 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO VeterÓ D Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:48 00:41:13 5:09
490 631 GADEA PUCHOL, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:39 00:41:15 5:09
491 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:40:39 00:41:16 5:09
492 646 MARTÝNEZ NOGUERA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 72 C.A. ONDARA 00:40:32 00:41:16 5:09
493 540 SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 86 C.A. ONDARA 00:40:35 00:41:18 5:09
494 3927 FERRER COSTA, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 87 C.A. CAMETES 00:40:58 00:41:19 5:09
495 3367 SALVÓ FEMENIA, MAITE VeterÓ B Fem 24 C.A. CAMETES 00:40:59 00:41:20 5:10
496 3534 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN VeterÓ A Masc 65 C.A. CAMETES 00:40:59 00:41:20 5:10
497 630 FAUS SALORT, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 88 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:40:45 00:41:20 5:10
498 614 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN VeterÓ B Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:40:46 00:41:20 5:10
499 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:41:02 00:41:21 5:10
500 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:41:02 00:41:21 5:10
501 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 30 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:59 00:41:23 5:10
502 605 CALABUIG NAVARRO, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:45 00:41:23 5:10
503 4053 MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:39 00:41:24 5:10
504 502 ORTEGA SALOM, SILVIA Senior Fem 31 C.EX. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA 00:40:55 00:41:27 5:10
505 588 COSME UTIMA, CAROL VeterÓ A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:51 00:41:28 5:11
506 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 25 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:41:04 00:41:29 5:11
507 514 MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 91 C.A. ONDARA 00:40:50 00:41:33 5:11
508 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:41:19 00:41:35 5:11
509 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:41:10 00:41:40 5:12
510 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:41:10 00:41:40 5:12
511 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 92 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:28 00:41:44 5:13
512 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 54 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:31 00:41:45 5:13
513 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:41:24 00:41:48 5:13
514 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 14 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:26 00:41:48 5:13
515 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:41:16 00:41:50 5:13
516 524 SORIANO JARE˝O, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:56 00:41:50 5:13
517 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:19 00:41:52 5:14
518 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 93 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:16 00:41:55 5:14
519 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 55 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:19 00:41:56 5:14
520 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 56 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:40 00:41:56 5:14
521 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:41:29 00:41:58 5:14
522 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 20 C. E. TAVERNES 00:41:58 00:41:58 5:14
523 696 PONS RODR═GUEZ, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:58 5:14
524 3362 LEËN AMADOR, MAR VeterÓ C Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:39 00:41:59 5:14
525 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:18 00:42:00 5:15
526 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:40 00:42:01 5:15
527 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 57 SARGANTANA 00:41:28 00:42:03 5:15
528 702 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 75 C.A.GANDIA 00:41:27 00:42:07 5:15
529 5006 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 76 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:26 00:42:07 5:15
530 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 77 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:28 00:42:09 5:16
531 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 15 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:27 00:42:09 5:16
532 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 11 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:41:50 00:42:15 5:16
533 534 CAUDELI BOLO, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 94 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:11 00:42:18 5:17
534 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 82 EONS! 00:41:39 00:42:22 5:17
535 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 32 EONS! 00:41:38 00:42:22 5:17
536 561 MORENO CATALß, PABLO SÚnior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:06 00:42:24 5:18
537 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:50 00:42:29 5:18
538 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:41:38 00:42:31 5:18
539 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 67 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:42:17 00:42:33 5:19
540 593 ALBEROLA ELENA, NOELIA VeterÓ B Fem 28 C.EX. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA 00:42:03 00:42:35 5:19
541 663 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO VeterÓ E Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:30 00:42:36 5:19
542 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 33 C.A. XERESA 00:42:03 00:42:36 5:19
543 3320 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 78 C.A. XERESA 00:42:04 00:42:36 5:19
544 574 APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 29 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:02 00:42:40 5:20
545 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 30 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:18 00:42:44 5:20
546 711 VICENS, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 95 SOUL RUNNERS 00:42:45 00:42:47 5:20
547 3397 LLOPIS MARTÝNEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:37 00:42:49 5:21
548 668 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, ELENA CRISTINA VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:15 00:42:50 5:21
549 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 21 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:41:57 00:42:53 5:21
550 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:42:13 00:42:53 5:21
551 699 SANFELIX BODI, JOSÚ ┴NGEL VeterÓ C Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:13 00:42:55 5:21
552 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 31 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:42:21 00:42:55 5:21
553 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 68 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:42:07 00:42:56 5:22
554 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 32 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:42:07 00:42:56 5:22
555 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 16 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:42:19 00:42:56 5:22
556 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 69 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:25 00:42:57 5:22
557 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:42:21 00:42:57 5:22
558 3511 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 96 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:42:20 00:42:57 5:22
559 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:26 00:42:57 5:22
560 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:42:30 00:42:58 5:22
561 634 SELLENS PEREZ, ESTHER Senior Fem 34 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:42:19 00:43:01 5:22
562 530 NACHER, JOAN SÚnior Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 00:43:02 5:22
563 613 PONS SOLANES, NORMA Senior Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 00:43:02 5:22
564 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 85 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:13 00:43:03 5:22
565 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 97 3ER TIEMPO 00:42:34 00:43:08 5:23
566 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 36 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:35 00:43:09 5:23
567 3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 37 TRTRANING_HC 00:42:44 00:43:10 5:23
568 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 22 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:42:30 00:43:11 5:23
569 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:38 00:43:13 5:24
570 622 SIFRES MENA, PEPA VeterÓ E Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:09 00:43:17 5:24
571 3853 MAURÝ CRESENCIO, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:32 00:43:17 5:24
572 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:50 00:43:22 5:25
573 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:51 00:43:22 5:25
574 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:02 00:43:46 5:28
575 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 14 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:43:00 00:43:48 5:28
576 618 DEUDA NADAL, PETA VeterÓ C Masc 80 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:09 00:43:48 5:28
577 688 BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN VeterÓ B Masc 98 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:10 00:43:49 5:28
578 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:58 00:43:49 5:28
579 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 81 P.C. JAUME I 00:43:21 00:43:50 5:28
580 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 18 AMOS TEAM 00:43:03 00:43:51 5:28
581 3767 TARRASO, MARI PAZ VeterÓ C Fem 20 TRIUNIC 00:43:22 00:43:52 5:29
582 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 82 AMOS TEAM 00:43:04 00:43:52 5:29
583 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 99 AMOS TEAM 00:43:05 00:43:53 5:29
584 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:43:18 00:43:56 5:29
585 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 23 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:11 00:43:59 5:29
586 635 SALA GONZALEZ., VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 24 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:10 00:44:00 5:30
587 642 GONZßLEZ LˇPEZ, NAHUEL SÚnior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:20 00:44:03 5:30
588 611 SANCHEZ PARDINES, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:20 00:44:03 5:30
589 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:23 00:44:04 5:30
590 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:39 00:44:04 5:30
591 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 83 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:43:26 00:44:04 5:30
592 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 100 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:43:12 00:44:05 5:30
593 595 SIMARRO APARISI, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 16 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:53 00:44:07 5:30
594 596 BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO VeterÓ D Masc 59 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:52 00:44:07 5:30
595 681 AGUDO LLORENS, JUANAN VeterÓ A Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:45 00:44:07 5:30
596 3852 GARCÝA CARMONA, JUAN BTA VeterÓ A Masc 72 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:23 00:44:07 5:30
597 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:29 00:44:07 5:30
598 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:29 00:44:08 5:31
599 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 21 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:54 00:44:13 5:31
600 4059 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 87 C.A. GATA 00:43:23 00:44:15 5:31
601 537 MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA VeterÓ A Fem 20 C.A. GATA 00:43:24 00:44:15 5:31
602 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 84 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:43:46 00:44:21 5:32
603 3424 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 38 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:43:48 00:44:25 5:33
604 712 OLIVA, MARC SÚnior Masc 88 SOUL RUNNERS 00:44:26 00:44:26 5:33
605 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 85 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:43:49 00:44:28 5:33
606 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 86 C.C. PILES 00:43:55 00:44:31 5:33
607 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:44:04 00:44:32 5:34
608 664 PALLAS DONET, CARME VeterÓ C Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:44:32 00:44:32 5:34
609 4036 MUĐOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 87 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:44:00 00:44:50 5:36
610 3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 88 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:44:00 00:44:50 5:36
611 3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.A. ONDARA 00:44:03 00:44:52 5:36
612 3801 STAUB, SANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 73 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:44:31 00:44:55 5:36
613 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:43:59 00:44:55 5:36
614 673 SOLARI, LOUISE VeterÓ B Fem 36 VEGAN ATHLETES 00:44:19 00:45:06 5:38
615 582 TARRAZˇ PERELLˇ, AINARA Senior Fem 39 C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER 00:44:43 00:45:08 5:38
616 687 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 74 C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER 00:44:43 00:45:08 5:38
617 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 37 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:22 00:45:08 5:38
618 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:44:38 00:45:09 5:38
619 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 18 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:23 00:45:09 5:38
620 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 10 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:24 00:45:10 5:38
621 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 60 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:21 00:45:10 5:38
622 665 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA VeterÓ B Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:44:41 00:45:13 5:39
623 3152 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 40 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:45 00:45:18 5:39
624 589 PONS PUCHOL, PEP VeterÓ F Masc 25 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:34 00:45:19 5:39
625 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:35 00:45:20 5:40
626 598 OLTRA VICENS, AMPARO Senior Fem 41 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:25 00:45:20 5:40
627 597 OLTRA ARBONA, JOSE CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:25 00:45:20 5:40
628 3111 MOYANO TUR, RA˙L VeterÓ C Masc 89 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:26 00:45:26 5:40
629 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:38 00:45:27 5:40
630 669 PEREZ LOPEZ, NEUS Senior Fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:51 00:45:28 5:41
631 583 ESCRIBANO MOLTˇ, GABRIEL SÚnior Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:38 00:45:28 5:41
632 3832 LIBBY, ANDREA VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:50 00:45:36 5:42
633 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:45:07 00:45:36 5:42
634 522 MONTALBßN PIRIS, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:51 00:45:37 5:42
635 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:44:47 00:45:41 5:42
636 3106 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ D Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:45:03 00:45:42 5:42
637 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 61 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:45:19 00:45:42 5:42
638 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 101 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:51 00:45:44 5:43
639 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 43 C.A. GATA 00:44:53 00:45:45 5:43
640 3342 ESCRIVA, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 62 C.A. XERESA 00:45:23 00:45:55 5:44
641 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 20 C.A. XERESA 00:45:21 00:45:56 5:44
642 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 63 C.A. XERESA 00:45:24 00:45:57 5:44
643 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:04 00:45:59 5:44
644 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 90 INDEPENDENT 00:45:11 00:46:00 5:45
645 3802 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem 44 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:45:44 00:46:07 5:45
646 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:45:19 00:46:07 5:45
647 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:45:20 00:46:07 5:45
648 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:45:32 00:46:08 5:46
649 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 28 G.E. LA CARENA 00:45:42 00:46:08 5:46
650 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:42 00:46:12 5:46
651 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:07 00:46:13 5:46
652 671 PEREZ, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:55 00:46:15 5:46
653 5003 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:42 00:46:16 5:47
654 672 ALAGARDA, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:56 00:46:16 5:47
655 684 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI VeterÓ D Fem 21 C. CORRER PEUS QUETS 00:45:32 00:46:19 5:47
656 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 65 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:45:50 00:46:29 5:48
657 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 40 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:49 00:46:29 5:48
658 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 40 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:44 00:46:31 5:48
659 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:43 00:46:32 5:49
660 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:45:42 00:46:40 5:50
661 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:46:19 00:46:46 5:50
662 610 CASTA˝O SALVADOR, LAURA Senior Fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:05 00:46:51 5:51
663 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 102 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:46:19 00:47:00 5:52
664 686 GARCIA TOLEDO, ALFONSO VeterÓ B Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:18 00:47:00 5:52
665 4073 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VeterÓ C Masc 91 INDEPENDET 00:46:17 00:47:01 5:52
666 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 76 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:08 00:47:03 5:52
667 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:34 00:47:05 5:53
668 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:34 00:47:06 5:53
669 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 41 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:33 00:47:08 5:53
670 587 RONDA VALLÚS, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:24 00:47:10 5:53
671 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 32 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:46:45 00:47:11 5:53
672 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:46:27 00:47:24 5:55
673 670 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN VeterÓ C Fem 33 CC SARGANTANA 00:46:51 00:47:27 5:55
674 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 22 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:47:03 00:47:30 5:56
675 659 MASCARELL MARTÝNEZ, ROMßN VeterÓ A Masc 77 SANTA'S TEAM 00:47:28 00:48:01 6:00
676 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 91 INDEPENDENT 00:47:12 00:48:06 6:00
677 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 46 INDEPENDENT 00:47:13 00:48:07 6:00
678 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 23 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:34 00:48:16 6:02
679 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 66 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:37 00:48:17 6:02
680 3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ B Fem 43 FARTONES 00:47:38 00:48:21 6:02
681 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:32 00:48:22 6:02
682 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:47:40 00:48:23 6:02
683 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:47:39 00:48:23 6:02
684 683 FERRER RIERA, AIDA Senior Fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:42 00:48:30 6:03
685 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:56 00:48:37 6:04
686 3259 GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 44 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:10 00:48:43 6:05
687 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 45 INDEPENDENT 00:48:21 00:48:45 6:05
688 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:58 00:48:54 6:06
689 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:48:30 00:49:08 6:08
690 685 LIANES PASCUAL, SANDRA Senior Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:32 00:49:19 6:09
691 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 104 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:48:28 00:49:21 6:10
692 648 BC, MAYTE Senior Fem 49 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:48:35 00:49:25 6:10
693 641 MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:34 00:49:25 6:10
694 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 93 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:48:35 00:49:26 6:10
695 590 MICˇ FAUS, ROSA ANA VeterÓ B Fem 46 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:48:35 00:49:27 6:10
696 586 JUAN SASTRE, LIDIA Senior Fem 50 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:48:34 00:49:27 6:10
697 526 CHAFER, TERESA Senior Fem 51 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:49:25 00:49:38 6:12
698 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 5 C.A. XERESA 00:49:03 00:49:50 6:13
699 544 ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem 52 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:50:06 00:50:23 6:17
700 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 94 INDEPENDENT 00:49:32 00:50:25 6:18
701 3425 CLEMENTE GARC═A-MIGUEL, CLAUDIA NOELIA VeterÓ A Fem 21 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:50:04 00:50:40 6:20
702 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:50:15 00:50:43 6:20
703 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 31 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:18 00:51:01 6:22
704 3542 BICA, SIMONA MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:50:29 00:51:20 6:25
705 3497 INSA GUALDE, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 47 INDEPENDENT 00:51:01 00:51:52 6:29
706 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 68 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:51:06 00:51:54 6:29
707 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 23 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:51:22 00:52:07 6:30
708 5005 VIVES FORNÚS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 95 C.A. CAMETES 00:51:53 00:52:15 6:31
709 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:41 00:52:24 6:33
710 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:42 00:52:25 6:33
711 3510 PÓRRAGA SALORT, ANNA VeterÓ C Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:42 00:52:25 6:33
712 693 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA VeterÓ A Fem 24 L'ESPENTA 00:51:45 00:52:27 6:33
713 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 105 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:51:53 00:52:44 6:35
714 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:52:56 00:53:25 6:40
715 3754 BA˝ULS ASCˇ, FRANCISCA VeterÓ B Fem 48 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:19 00:53:58 6:44
716 520 SAEZ PIQUERAS, AXEL Junior Masc 4 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:53:42 00:54:30 6:48
717 513 GISBERT RAMÝREZ, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:49 00:54:43 6:50
718 602 MESTRE FAUS, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 49 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:54:05 00:54:58 6:52
719 591 HERRERA BOU, MAYTE VeterÓ B Fem 50 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:54:04 00:54:58 6:52
720 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 96 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:54:47 00:55:43 6:57
721 679 MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO VeterÓ F Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:53 00:56:22 7:02
722 3166 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA VeterÓ C Fem 36 INDEPENDENT 00:57:07 00:57:59 7:14