Clasificaciones XIX Cursa popular Penya Real


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:13:34 00:26:25 00:26:27 3:18
2 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:13:56 00:26:45 00:26:45 3:20
3 3995 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU SÚnior Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:13:56 00:26:51 00:26:51 3:21
4 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:13:41 00:26:55 00:26:56 3:22
5 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:14:11 00:27:35 00:27:36 3:27
6 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:14:11 00:27:35 00:27:37 3:27
7 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:14:10 00:27:36 00:27:37 3:27
8 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:14:11 00:27:47 00:27:48 3:28
9 655 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:14:12 00:28:04 00:28:05 3:30
10 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 3 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:14:21 00:28:14 00:28:17 3:32
11 571 PEREZ REIG, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:14:34 00:28:29 00:28:31 3:33
12 612 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 2 DUOMOIXENT 00:14:39 00:28:34 00:28:35 3:34
13 546 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:14:22 00:28:41 00:28:42 3:35
14 652 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 4 BANCO SANTANDER 00:14:25 00:28:48 00:28:49 3:36
15 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:14:56 00:28:52 00:28:52 3:36
16 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:14:44 00:28:55 00:28:56 3:37
17 669 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 6 GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES 00:14:44 00:28:56 00:28:57 3:37
18 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:14:49 00:28:56 00:28:59 3:37
19 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:14:57 00:29:01 00:29:02 3:37
20 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:14:57 00:29:03 00:29:05 3:38
21 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:15:10 00:29:19 00:29:20 3:40
22 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:14:52 00:29:21 00:29:22 3:40
23 3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÚnior Masc 9 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:15:09 00:29:22 00:29:23 3:40
24 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:15:10 00:29:22 00:29:25 3:40
25 3749 LˇPEZ FERRERES, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 6 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:15:16 00:29:34 00:29:35 3:41
26 5006 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:15:14 00:29:33 00:29:37 3:42
27 606 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL VeterÓ C Masc 4 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:15:20 00:29:34 00:29:38 3:42
28 593 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN VeterÓ B Masc 9 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:15:11 00:29:35 00:29:39 3:42
29 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:15:14 00:29:39 00:29:40 3:42
30 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:15:12 00:29:39 00:29:41 3:42
31 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:15:20 00:29:48 00:29:49 3:43
32 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:15:13 00:29:52 00:29:56 3:44
33 507 GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 10 LA NUCIA 00:00:00 00:29:56 00:29:57 3:44
34 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:14:59 00:29:59 00:30:00 3:45
35 591 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 11 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:14:58 00:29:59 00:30:01 3:45
36 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 12 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:15:23 00:30:02 00:30:07 3:45
37 3903 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL SÚnior Masc 13 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:15:20 00:30:08 00:30:09 3:46
38 5010 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 11 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:15:24 00:30:09 00:30:10 3:46
39 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:15:19 00:30:09 00:30:10 3:46
40 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:15:23 00:30:10 00:30:13 3:46
41 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:15:16 00:30:12 00:30:14 3:46
42 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.A. CAMETES 00:15:18 00:30:09 00:30:14 3:46
43 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:15:23 00:30:10 00:30:14 3:46
44 534 MU˝OZ HINOJO, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 3 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:15:41 00:30:19 00:30:20 3:47
45 670 AREVALILLO HERRßEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 13 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:15:38 00:30:29 00:30:31 3:48
46 3894 LLORET LENA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 15 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:15:27 00:30:32 00:30:35 3:49
47 4081 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:15:32 00:30:34 00:30:37 3:49
48 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:15:29 00:30:36 00:30:39 3:49
49 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 14 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:15:31 00:30:38 00:30:42 3:50
50 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:15:33 00:30:42 00:30:46 3:50
51 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:15:41 00:30:45 00:30:46 3:50
52 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:15:33 00:30:53 00:30:56 3:52
53 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:15:54 00:30:55 00:30:57 3:52
54 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:15:43 00:30:56 00:31:00 3:52
55 624 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 6 DUOMOIXENT 00:15:43 00:30:59 00:31:00 3:52
56 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 16 C.A. GANDIA 00:16:01 00:31:00 00:31:04 3:53
57 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:15:43 00:31:04 00:31:06 3:53
58 533 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:15:58 00:31:03 00:31:08 3:53
59 3491 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:15:49 00:31:05 00:31:08 3:53
60 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:15:51 00:31:05 00:31:08 3:53
61 3569 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:16:34 00:30:45 00:31:09 3:53
62 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 18 C.A. ESPURNA 00:15:53 00:31:10 00:31:14 3:54
63 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 10 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:16:02 00:31:09 00:31:15 3:54
64 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:15:51 00:31:14 00:31:16 3:54
65 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:15:45 00:31:18 00:31:20 3:55
66 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 17 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:15:57 00:31:25 00:31:28 3:56
67 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:16:02 00:31:24 00:31:29 3:56
68 607 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 12 CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA 00:16:02 00:31:24 00:31:30 3:56
69 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:16:04 00:31:29 00:31:31 3:56
70 675 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 18 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:15:57 00:31:29 00:31:31 3:56
71 544 MOMPˇ BENEYTO, OSCAR SÚnior Masc 19 3 REPTES TRIATLˇ L'OLLERIA 00:16:22 00:31:29 00:31:33 3:56
72 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:16:02 00:31:31 00:31:34 3:56
73 686 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:16:28 00:31:29 00:31:35 3:56
74 541 ROBLES ESCRIVA, HECTOR Junior Masc 2 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:15:59 00:31:30 00:31:38 3:57
75 609 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:16:15 00:31:33 00:31:38 3:57
76 627 PAJARˇN MORERA, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:21 00:31:04 00:31:42 3:57
77 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 19 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:16:28 00:31:42 00:31:47 3:58
78 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:15:55 00:31:48 00:31:51 3:58
79 3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 15 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:16:21 00:31:50 00:31:56 3:59
80 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.A. BENISSODA 00:16:07 00:31:54 00:31:58 3:59
81 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:16:05 00:31:55 00:31:59 3:59
82 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 20 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:16:28 00:31:59 00:32:03 4:00
83 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:16:39 00:32:12 00:32:17 4:02
84 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:15:58 00:32:15 00:32:19 4:02
85 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMETES 00:16:37 00:32:16 00:32:20 4:02
86 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 22 C.A. CAMETES 00:16:37 00:32:19 00:32:23 4:02
87 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:16:35 00:32:11 00:32:24 4:03
88 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:16:14 00:32:20 00:32:24 4:03
89 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 24 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:16:57 00:32:06 00:32:26 4:03
90 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:16:39 00:32:22 00:32:26 4:03
91 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:16:20 00:32:19 00:32:28 4:03
92 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 18 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:16:34 00:32:23 00:32:30 4:03
93 4100 ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:16:39 00:32:24 00:32:30 4:03
94 662 MORENO MU˝IZ, INOCENCIO VeterÓ D Masc 9 CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR TEIKA 00:16:24 00:32:31 00:32:31 4:03
95 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:16:38 00:32:33 00:32:35 4:04
96 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 3 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:16:38 00:32:33 00:32:35 4:04
97 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 22 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:16:20 00:32:38 00:32:38 4:04
98 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:16:38 00:32:25 00:32:38 4:04
99 632 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:35 00:32:35 00:32:43 4:05
100 3255 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:16:54 00:32:38 00:32:45 4:05
101 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:16:57 00:32:42 00:32:46 4:05
102 596 FAYOS ROSELLˇ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:16:44 00:32:52 00:32:52 4:06
103 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:16:45 00:32:52 00:32:56 4:07
104 5002 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:16:47 00:32:52 00:32:56 4:07
105 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.A. GANDIA 00:16:46 00:32:47 00:32:58 4:07
106 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:16:56 00:32:55 00:33:01 4:07
107 625 BLASCO LˇPEZ, NATALIA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.C.EL GARBI 00:16:59 00:32:58 00:33:03 4:07
108 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:17:11 00:33:03 00:33:04 4:08
109 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 20 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:16:43 00:33:03 00:33:04 4:08
110 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 12 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:16:38 00:33:03 00:33:06 4:08
111 3336 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ B Masc 26 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:06 00:33:02 00:33:07 4:08
112 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:17:01 00:33:08 00:33:08 4:08
113 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:17:31 00:33:01 00:33:09 4:08
114 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:16:50 00:32:57 00:33:11 4:08
115 691 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:17:04 00:33:06 00:33:13 4:09
116 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 24 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:28 00:33:01 00:33:13 4:09
117 605 TORRES, VICENT SÚnior Masc 25 WINDSPORTS DAIM┌S 00:17:12 00:33:04 00:33:14 4:09
118 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.A. GANDIA 00:16:58 00:33:01 00:33:14 4:09
119 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 14 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:16:52 00:33:10 00:33:15 4:09
120 635 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:08 00:33:08 00:33:16 4:09
121 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:17:03 00:33:13 00:33:18 4:09
122 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 28 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:16:52 00:33:12 00:33:21 4:10
123 3315 FERRAIRˇ VI˝ARTA, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 18 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:09 00:33:17 00:33:22 4:10
124 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 29 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:09 00:33:13 00:33:22 4:10
125 595 SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ E Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:17:08 00:33:27 00:33:30 4:11
126 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:16:56 00:33:27 00:33:31 4:11
127 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:17:33 00:33:14 00:33:31 4:11
128 3105 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ C Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:16:57 00:33:26 00:33:31 4:11
129 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:17:33 00:33:16 00:33:33 4:11
130 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:17:06 00:33:27 00:33:34 4:11
131 559 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 31 PABLO VALENCIA C.A 00:16:54 00:33:34 00:33:36 4:12
132 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:17:33 00:33:19 00:33:36 4:12
133 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 32 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:17:29 00:33:24 00:33:37 4:12
134 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 22 AMOS TEAM 00:17:14 00:33:26 00:33:38 4:12
135 676 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 23 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:17:15 00:33:41 00:33:43 4:12
136 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:17:16 00:33:39 00:33:44 4:13
137 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 33 C.A. ONDARA 00:17:14 00:33:38 00:33:45 4:13
138 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:17:48 00:33:28 00:33:46 4:13
139 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 22 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:17:53 00:33:19 00:33:50 4:13
140 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:16:46 00:33:36 00:34:00 4:15
141 3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 26 C.D. MASKTRI 00:17:52 00:33:56 00:34:01 4:15
142 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 24 C.D. MASKTRI 00:17:34 00:33:54 00:34:01 4:15
143 637 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 27 C. A. GATA 00:17:32 00:33:54 00:34:03 4:15
144 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 25 G.E. LA CARENA 00:18:05 00:33:36 00:34:05 4:15
145 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:17:45 00:33:53 00:34:07 4:15
146 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:18:18 00:33:48 00:34:10 4:16
147 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:18:08 00:33:50 00:34:12 4:16
148 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:23 00:34:09 00:34:17 4:17
149 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:17:32 00:34:10 00:34:18 4:17
150 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 29 C.A. GANDIA 00:17:12 00:34:11 00:34:23 4:17
151 3698 VALL╔S COSTA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 30 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:17:49 00:34:19 00:34:25 4:18
152 5003 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 25 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:17:59 00:34:21 00:34:27 4:18
153 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:17:42 00:34:20 00:34:28 4:18
154 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:17:47 00:34:22 00:34:28 4:18
155 645 CANOVES CLIMENT, CESAR VeterÓ A Masc 27 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:17:39 00:34:11 00:34:32 4:19
156 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:17:24 00:34:32 00:34:34 4:19
157 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 36 LOCOSXCORRER 00:17:19 00:34:28 00:34:37 4:19
158 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:18:24 00:33:58 00:34:39 4:19
159 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:18:06 00:34:33 00:34:40 4:20
160 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 28 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:17:35 00:34:41 00:34:41 4:20
161 3985 GUZMßN BAIGORRIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 31 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:17:57 00:34:34 00:34:42 4:20
162 540 ROBLES ESCRIVA, JOEL Junior Masc 3 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:18:08 00:34:35 00:34:45 4:20
163 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:17:36 00:34:40 00:34:46 4:20
164 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:17:12 00:34:43 00:34:48 4:21
165 3861 GARCÝA MOLINO, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 26 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:18:13 00:34:38 00:34:48 4:21
166 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:18:18 00:34:31 00:34:49 4:21
167 654 ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 29 PE˝A MOIKANS 00:17:26 00:34:51 00:34:53 4:21
168 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:17:58 00:34:39 00:34:54 4:21
169 621 ESTELA CAMACHO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 28 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:18:15 00:34:39 00:34:54 4:21
170 542 VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM VeterÓ B Masc 38 GUIXA ESPORT 00:18:08 00:34:53 00:34:56 4:22
171 592 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:18:13 00:34:53 00:34:56 4:22
172 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:18:24 00:34:36 00:34:56 4:22
173 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:19:40 00:34:53 00:34:59 4:22
174 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:18:19 00:34:36 00:35:00 4:22
175 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:17:44 00:34:57 00:35:02 4:22
176 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:18:36 00:34:50 00:35:03 4:22
177 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 33 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:17:49 00:34:55 00:35:06 4:23
178 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:17:43 00:35:07 00:35:07 4:23
179 550 CALAFAT BOIX, LLUÝS SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:07 00:34:29 00:35:07 4:23
180 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:17:43 00:35:04 00:35:08 4:23
181 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 35 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:18:32 00:34:34 00:35:08 4:23
182 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 5 ESPORTS COLAU 00:17:39 00:35:06 00:35:12 4:24
183 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:17:48 00:35:12 00:35:15 4:24
184 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:18:16 00:34:59 00:35:16 4:24
185 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:17:57 00:34:52 00:35:17 4:24
186 619 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI VeterÓ B Masc 40 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:34 00:35:14 00:35:19 4:24
187 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 36 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:18:03 00:35:12 00:35:19 4:24
188 648 PEREZ GARCIA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:56 00:34:58 00:35:20 4:25
189 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:18:19 00:35:00 00:35:22 4:25
190 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:18:40 00:34:53 00:35:22 4:25
191 586 BELLA HERRERO, JOSE VeterÓ B Fem 4 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:18:18 00:35:10 00:35:24 4:25
192 3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:18:41 00:34:55 00:35:25 4:25
193 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 36 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:18:06 00:35:16 00:35:25 4:25
194 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:17:54 00:35:22 00:35:25 4:25
195 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:18:26 00:35:11 00:35:25 4:25
196 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:18:22 00:35:20 00:35:26 4:25
197 569 CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Senior Fem 3 TUTRIATLON 00:17:47 00:35:22 00:35:26 4:25
198 531 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 38 LOCOSXCORRER 00:17:47 00:35:26 00:35:29 4:26
199 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 37 DESORIENTATS 00:18:11 00:35:25 00:35:33 4:26
200 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:18:17 00:35:17 00:35:34 4:26
201 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.A. GATA 00:18:01 00:35:26 00:35:37 4:27
202 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:18:13 00:35:42 00:35:44 4:28
203 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:18:07 00:35:30 00:35:44 4:28
204 3920 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.A. CAMETES 00:18:10 00:35:38 00:35:44 4:28
205 3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. CAMETES 00:18:10 00:35:39 00:35:44 4:28
206 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:18:22 00:35:42 00:35:48 4:28
207 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:18:14 00:35:38 00:35:48 4:28
208 678 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:20:35 00:35:22 00:35:50 4:28
209 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:18:47 00:35:39 00:35:51 4:28
210 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 40 AMOS TEAM 00:18:39 00:35:32 00:35:51 4:28
211 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 41 PENYA MOHICANS 00:18:32 00:35:39 00:35:51 4:28
212 3540 SEGU═ MILLET, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 42 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:18:12 00:35:45 00:35:53 4:29
213 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:18:14 00:35:53 00:35:53 4:29
214 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:18:44 00:35:36 00:35:55 4:29
215 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:18:23 00:35:54 00:35:56 4:29
216 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.A. CAMETES 00:18:08 00:35:54 00:36:00 4:30
217 631 CAUDELI MARTÝNEZ, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 38 NINGUNO 00:18:44 00:35:44 00:36:02 4:30
218 3314 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA VeterÓ A Fem 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:18:22 00:35:51 00:36:03 4:30
219 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:18:48 00:35:31 00:36:03 4:30
220 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 39 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:18:46 00:35:48 00:36:03 4:30
221 3526 SOLDEVILA MARÝ, VICENTE Junior Masc 4 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:18:46 00:35:48 00:36:03 4:30
222 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:19:02 00:35:32 00:36:04 4:30
223 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 42 GRUPO MAZO 00:18:48 00:35:49 00:36:04 4:30
224 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:18:29 00:35:58 00:36:05 4:30
225 557 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 33 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:18:16 00:35:59 00:36:06 4:30
226 567 MARCO COSTA, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 43 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:18:47 00:35:54 00:36:07 4:30
227 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ËSCAR SÚnior Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:19:02 00:35:39 00:36:08 4:31
228 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:18:29 00:36:02 00:36:09 4:31
229 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 6 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:18:24 00:36:09 00:36:09 4:31
230 5005 CARDETE ROIG, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:18:27 00:36:03 00:36:11 4:31
231 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 41 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:18:20 00:36:09 00:36:14 4:31
232 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:18:42 00:36:15 00:36:15 4:31
233 657 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:18:42 00:36:07 00:36:16 4:32
234 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 26 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:19:11 00:35:49 00:36:16 4:32
235 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:18:40 00:36:01 00:36:17 4:32
236 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 45 AMOS TEAM 00:18:42 00:36:04 00:36:17 4:32
237 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:18:22 00:36:12 00:36:19 4:32
238 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:19:04 00:36:09 00:36:20 4:32
239 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 34 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:18:37 00:36:14 00:36:22 4:32
240 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:18:16 00:36:15 00:36:22 4:32
241 543 ROBLES, HILARIO VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:18:57 00:36:13 00:36:24 4:33
242 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:19:07 00:36:02 00:36:25 4:33
243 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:19:09 00:36:01 00:36:25 4:33
244 508 SALINAS GASPAR, JOSÚ MARÝA VeterÓ A Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:27 00:36:03 00:36:30 4:33
245 503 BOBANTE FERNANDEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:28 00:36:26 00:36:30 4:33
246 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:19:03 00:36:10 00:36:31 4:33
247 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:19:02 00:36:17 00:36:32 4:34
248 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:18:38 00:36:22 00:36:33 4:34
249 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 42 C.A. GANDIA 00:19:00 00:36:19 00:36:33 4:34
250 504 MARI FUNES, LORENZO VeterÓ A Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:18:56 00:36:16 00:36:34 4:34
251 3816 FRANCES BELDA, JORDI SÚnior Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:19:19 00:36:16 00:36:34 4:34
252 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:19:03 00:36:22 00:36:36 4:34
253 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 28 CAMPING PEPE 00:19:06 00:36:17 00:36:40 4:35
254 562 TORRES MART═, ROSANA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:19:04 00:36:25 00:36:45 4:35
255 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:18:42 00:36:35 00:36:46 4:35
256 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:18:47 00:36:34 00:36:46 4:35
257 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 29 CAMPING PEPE 00:18:51 00:36:26 00:36:47 4:35
258 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:18:54 00:36:31 00:36:48 4:36
259 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 38 GUIXA ESPORT 00:18:26 00:36:48 00:36:51 4:36
260 664 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 14 CC EL GARBI 00:19:40 00:36:22 00:36:53 4:36
261 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:18:23 00:36:51 00:36:57 4:37
262 3978 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem 8 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:18:46 00:36:31 00:36:57 4:37
263 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 9 CALYGAT.COM 00:18:56 00:36:47 00:36:58 4:37
264 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 49 P.C. JAUME I 00:19:19 00:36:45 00:37:03 4:37
265 570 ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO VeterÓ C Masc 48 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:19:29 00:36:36 00:37:06 4:38
266 3282 ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGO VeterÓ B Masc 50 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:18:45 00:36:44 00:37:06 4:38
267 3764 MUĐOZ GOMEZ, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 49 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:19:45 00:36:40 00:37:09 4:38
268 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:19:14 00:36:57 00:37:09 4:38
269 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 44 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:18:43 00:37:00 00:37:10 4:38
270 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.A. ONDARA 00:17:57 00:37:04 00:37:11 4:38
271 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 45 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:19:15 00:36:46 00:37:12 4:39
272 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:19:09 00:36:59 00:37:13 4:39
273 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:19:55 00:36:51 00:37:23 4:40
274 650 PERPIĐA GIRONA, DARIO SÚnior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:08 00:37:06 00:37:23 4:40
275 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:20:00 00:36:50 00:37:25 4:40
276 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 48 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:19:17 00:37:16 00:37:25 4:40
277 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 51 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:18:57 00:37:14 00:37:26 4:40
278 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 49 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:19:25 00:37:08 00:37:26 4:40
279 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 52 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:19:54 00:37:04 00:37:27 4:40
280 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 53 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:19:09 00:37:06 00:37:29 4:41
281 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:18:53 00:37:19 00:37:31 4:41
282 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 39 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:19:54 00:37:08 00:37:31 4:41
283 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:19:06 00:37:24 00:37:32 4:41
284 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 50 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:19:54 00:37:13 00:37:32 4:41
285 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 51 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:19:54 00:37:13 00:37:32 4:41
286 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:19:37 00:37:15 00:37:33 4:41
287 3545 GARCÝA BURGUERA, JUANMA SÚnior Masc 53 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:19:02 00:37:16 00:37:34 4:41
288 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:19:43 00:36:57 00:37:35 4:41
289 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:19:52 00:37:17 00:37:36 4:42
290 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:19:14 00:37:15 00:37:36 4:42
291 3837 JORDA FORNES, KICO VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:19:50 00:37:18 00:37:37 4:42
292 3831 CAMARENA JIMÚNEZ, RUFINO VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:19:35 00:37:04 00:37:37 4:42
293 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:19:52 00:37:21 00:37:39 4:42
294 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:19:11 00:37:28 00:37:39 4:42
295 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 32 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:18:49 00:37:38 00:37:50 4:43
296 3666 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ B Fem 8 SOLEMATES 00:19:30 00:37:39 00:37:52 4:44
297 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 9 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:19:47 00:37:42 00:37:52 4:44
298 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:19:48 00:37:39 00:37:52 4:44
299 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 53 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:20:11 00:37:43 00:37:54 4:44
300 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:19:25 00:37:53 00:37:57 4:44
301 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:19:44 00:37:45 00:37:58 4:44
302 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.A. GANDIA 00:19:42 00:37:45 00:37:58 4:44
303 689 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:19:40 00:37:19 00:37:59 4:44
304 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 40 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:19:55 00:37:52 00:38:01 4:45
305 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:19:40 00:37:54 00:38:02 4:45
306 3654 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ B Fem 10 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:19:29 00:37:49 00:38:02 4:45
307 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 55 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:19:38 00:38:02 00:38:03 4:45
308 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:19:00 00:37:54 00:38:04 4:45
309 3066 PEIRˇ TODOLÝ, SALVADOR SÚnior Masc 56 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:19:39 00:37:57 00:38:04 4:45
310 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 41 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:20:17 00:37:41 00:38:05 4:45
311 666 B C, MAYTE Senior Fem 11 CAMALLAES 00:19:43 00:37:27 00:38:05 4:45
312 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:19:23 00:38:01 00:38:11 4:46
313 551 MU˝OZ CARBO, IVAN VeterÓ A Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:19:41 00:38:01 00:38:12 4:46
314 3272 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:20:08 00:37:43 00:38:14 4:46
315 693 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:20:06 00:37:40 00:38:15 4:46
316 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:20:07 00:38:03 00:38:21 4:47
317 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 57 C.A. BENISSA 00:19:43 00:38:02 00:38:23 4:47
318 643 RAMOS ARGENTO, JOVI VeterÓ A Masc 43 CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI 00:20:20 00:37:57 00:38:25 4:48
319 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 44 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:20:19 00:38:04 00:38:28 4:48
320 3370 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:19:48 00:38:18 00:38:35 4:49
321 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:19:57 00:38:26 00:38:35 4:49
322 516 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Senior Fem 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:20:03 00:38:21 00:38:37 4:49
323 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:20:01 00:38:17 00:38:37 4:49
324 623 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:05 00:38:32 00:38:43 4:50
325 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:20:22 00:38:19 00:38:45 4:50
326 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:20:19 00:38:19 00:38:46 4:50
327 545 SANTOS ARANDA, PEDRO VeterÓ F Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:20 00:38:18 00:38:46 4:50
328 4057 SANTAMARÝA GONZßLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:20:34 00:38:18 00:38:46 4:50
329 528 MORALES PEREZ, JOHAN SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:35 00:38:19 00:38:47 4:50
330 3620 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 56 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:20:22 00:38:15 00:38:50 4:51
331 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:20:15 00:38:18 00:38:50 4:51
332 3705 BISHOPá, JONATHANá VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:20:16 00:38:26 00:38:52 4:51
333 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 37 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:20:03 00:38:37 00:38:52 4:51
334 3728 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 38 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:20:48 00:38:09 00:38:55 4:51
335 682 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:20:23 00:38:21 00:38:56 4:52
336 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 59 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:20:12 00:38:23 00:38:58 4:52
337 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:19:51 00:38:48 00:38:59 4:52
338 3693 GONZßLEZ MOGORT, JUAN SÚnior Masc 60 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:20:04 00:38:33 00:39:00 4:52
339 667 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:29 00:38:34 00:39:02 4:52
340 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 47 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:19:51 00:38:46 00:39:03 4:52
341 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 57 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:19:55 00:38:47 00:39:06 4:53
342 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 58 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:20:11 00:38:46 00:39:08 4:53
343 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 59 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:20:13 00:38:47 00:39:09 4:53
344 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 58 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:20:16 00:39:05 00:39:11 4:53
345 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:19:49 00:39:02 00:39:12 4:54
346 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 48 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:20:11 00:38:50 00:39:13 4:54
347 552 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior Fem 1 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:20:53 00:38:58 00:39:16 4:54
348 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:20:39 00:39:02 00:39:16 4:54
349 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 61 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:20:09 00:38:57 00:39:17 4:54
350 5001 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 18 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:20:19 00:39:09 00:39:18 4:54
351 527 JULIÓ JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem 14 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:20:24 00:38:59 00:39:18 4:54
352 4085 GIMENO DURß, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.A. L'ALC˙DIA 00:20:32 00:38:49 00:39:18 4:54
353 680 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:20:17 00:39:09 00:39:18 4:54
354 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:20:11 00:38:59 00:39:19 4:54
355 522 JULIÓ, JŔSSICA Junior Fem 2 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:19:58 00:39:16 00:39:23 4:55
356 4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 49 C.A. GANDIA 00:19:49 00:39:23 00:39:25 4:55
357 677 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:19:50 00:39:25 00:39:26 4:55
358 685 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:19:49 00:39:17 00:39:27 4:55
359 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:20:02 00:39:25 00:39:32 4:56
360 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 63 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:20:39 00:39:00 00:39:35 4:56
361 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 59 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:20:35 00:39:02 00:39:36 4:57
362 517 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, ERIC SÚnior Masc 62 C.A. GANDIA 00:20:25 00:39:21 00:39:38 4:57
363 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 60 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:20:38 00:39:20 00:39:44 4:58
364 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:20:42 00:39:13 00:39:45 4:58
365 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 63 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:20:39 00:39:18 00:39:47 4:58
366 553 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:20:53 00:39:34 00:39:51 4:58
367 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:20:43 00:39:27 00:39:52 4:59
368 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:20:25 00:39:22 00:39:54 4:59
369 663 BENAVENT FERRI, ALICIA VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.C TORTUGUES COIXES 00:20:35 00:39:38 00:39:54 4:59
370 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:20:47 00:39:19 00:39:55 4:59
371 547 VILLALTA BALCAZAR, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:19 00:39:39 00:39:56 4:59
372 597 GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:20:14 00:39:29 00:39:56 4:59
373 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:20:41 00:39:38 00:39:59 4:59
374 3347 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 15 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:20:21 00:39:38 00:40:00 5:00
375 561 UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:38 00:39:26 00:40:00 5:00
376 3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:20:55 00:39:36 00:40:01 5:00
377 3658 VIVES PERELLË, N┌RIA VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:20:56 00:39:36 00:40:01 5:00
378 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:20:21 00:39:48 00:40:01 5:00
379 649 SOLER GARCÝA, RICARD VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:20:22 00:39:44 00:40:02 5:00
380 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:20:05 00:39:53 00:40:08 5:01
381 692 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:20:06 00:39:52 00:40:08 5:01
382 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:20:40 00:40:00 00:40:12 5:01
383 538 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, JOAN SÚnior Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:21:55 00:39:47 00:40:13 5:01
384 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:21:05 00:39:54 00:40:13 5:01
385 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:21:10 00:39:28 00:40:17 5:02
386 3326 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN VeterÓ D Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:20:56 00:40:08 00:40:18 5:02
387 565 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 52 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:21:38 00:39:31 00:40:19 5:02
388 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:20:53 00:40:05 00:40:21 5:02
389 3584 MAGAĐA GARRIDO, MËNICA VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:20:54 00:40:05 00:40:21 5:02
390 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 53 G.E. LA CARENA 00:21:14 00:39:58 00:40:25 5:03
391 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:21:24 00:39:59 00:40:28 5:03
392 3774 VßZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.A. EL FARO 00:21:19 00:39:55 00:40:29 5:03
393 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:20:44 00:40:18 00:40:29 5:03
394 671 SANCHIS PAJARON, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:21:30 00:40:00 00:40:30 5:03
395 3619 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:20:41 00:40:23 00:40:31 5:03
396 642 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:20:46 00:40:13 00:40:31 5:03
397 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:21:04 00:40:18 00:40:32 5:04
398 578 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 64 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:21:34 00:40:11 00:40:35 5:04
399 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:20:34 00:40:25 00:40:35 5:04
400 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:21:03 00:40:13 00:40:38 5:04
401 687 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:21:03 00:40:26 00:40:40 5:05
402 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:20:51 00:40:15 00:40:40 5:05
403 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:20:44 00:40:34 00:40:43 5:05
404 3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 65 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:21:43 00:40:24 00:40:45 5:05
405 5009 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:20:38 00:40:39 00:40:46 5:05
406 672 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 66 DENIA CORRE 00:20:28 00:40:29 00:40:46 5:05
407 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 45 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:19:53 00:40:33 00:40:52 5:06
408 524 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO VeterÓ D Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:02 00:40:29 00:40:53 5:06
409 505 BLASCO, JOAN SÚnior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:16 00:40:30 00:40:56 5:07
410 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:21:20 00:40:28 00:40:59 5:07
411 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 66 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:21:17 00:40:29 00:40:59 5:07
412 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:21:23 00:40:18 00:40:59 5:07
413 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 47 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:21:18 00:40:46 00:40:59 5:07
414 529 SIMˇ GIMENEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 68 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:21:17 00:40:27 00:41:00 5:07
415 3707 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:21:28 00:40:35 00:41:01 5:07
416 5004 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 48 G.E. LA CARENA 00:21:14 00:40:39 00:41:07 5:08
417 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:21:49 00:40:49 00:41:08 5:08
418 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:20:43 00:40:45 00:41:10 5:08
419 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 67 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:21:32 00:40:46 00:41:17 5:09
420 659 ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA VeterÓ F Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:21:45 00:40:35 00:41:17 5:09
421 613 SIGNES PEREZ, XAVI SÚnior Masc 69 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:20:37 00:41:05 00:41:17 5:09
422 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:22:07 00:40:42 00:41:22 5:10
423 641 CANET ORIOLA, JOS╔ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 70 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:20:32 00:41:00 00:41:24 5:10
424 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 12 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:21:25 00:40:48 00:41:24 5:10
425 585 VAYA PLA, LUCIA VeterÓ B Fem 15 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:20:41 00:41:11 00:41:25 5:10
426 594 GILABERT BERM˙DEZ, JUANJO VeterÓ A Masc 54 CLUB TRIATLˇ BENIRREDRß 00:21:32 00:40:54 00:41:25 5:10
427 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.A. ONDARA 00:21:52 00:40:49 00:41:26 5:10
428 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 12 C.A. ONDARA 00:21:52 00:40:51 00:41:27 5:10
429 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 55 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:22:12 00:40:53 00:41:29 5:11
430 608 SASTRE ROIG, INMA VeterÓ B Fem 16 CA CAMETES 00:21:38 00:40:58 00:41:30 5:11
431 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:19 00:41:01 00:41:30 5:11
432 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:21:36 00:41:20 00:41:31 5:11
433 611 SOLA GIL, I˝AKI SÚnior Masc 71 EXOIL CF7 00:21:22 00:41:25 00:41:34 5:11
434 602 FIGUERES ORCHILLERS, MARC SÚnior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:22 00:41:25 00:41:34 5:11
435 515 GONZALEZ MONTERO, BAUTI SÚnior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:51 00:41:13 00:41:41 5:12
436 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 67 CAMPING PEPE 00:21:17 00:41:13 00:41:41 5:12
437 660 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ D Masc 52 CC GARBI 00:21:45 00:41:37 00:41:49 5:13
438 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 18 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:21:45 00:41:22 00:41:49 5:13
439 628 MONZˇ FUSTER, INMA VeterÓ C Fem 13 CC GARBI 00:21:48 00:41:35 00:41:49 5:13
440 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:21:46 00:41:23 00:41:50 5:13
441 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:21:14 00:41:18 00:41:50 5:13
442 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:21:30 00:41:32 00:41:51 5:13
443 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:21:49 00:41:37 00:41:55 5:14
444 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:21:30 00:41:57 00:41:58 5:14
445 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:21:41 00:41:36 00:42:03 5:15
446 3608 CASTA˝EDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:21:23 00:41:37 00:42:04 5:15
447 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:22:03 00:41:42 00:42:08 5:16
448 549 MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL VeterÓ D Masc 54 C.A. CAMETES 00:21:59 00:41:44 00:42:10 5:16
449 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 18 EONS! 00:22:23 00:41:45 00:42:10 5:16
450 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 75 EONS! 00:22:22 00:41:46 00:42:10 5:16
451 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 69 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:22:00 00:41:55 00:42:11 5:16
452 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 17 G.E. LES GERRES 00:21:05 00:41:57 00:42:11 5:16
453 566 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. GANDIA 00:22:00 00:41:55 00:42:11 5:16
454 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:21:34 00:42:01 00:42:12 5:16
455 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:21:57 00:41:21 00:42:14 5:16
456 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:21:47 00:41:58 00:42:15 5:16
457 3397 LLOPIS MARTÝNEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 14 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:21:23 00:42:10 00:42:15 5:16
458 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 6 CAMPING PEPE 00:21:42 00:42:01 00:42:17 5:17
459 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:21:49 00:41:55 00:42:20 5:17
460 590 DEUSA NADAL, PETA VeterÓ C Masc 72 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:21:47 00:42:09 00:42:22 5:17
461 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 19 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:21:51 00:41:56 00:42:23 5:17
462 560 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:12 00:41:57 00:42:23 5:17
463 3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 73 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:21:52 00:41:59 00:42:24 5:18
464 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 7 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:22:37 00:41:51 00:42:24 5:18
465 646 ROCHER REIG, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A Masc 56 CA CENTCAMES 00:21:11 00:42:17 00:42:26 5:18
466 555 RODRIGO, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 68 BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:22:25 00:42:07 00:42:27 5:18
467 513 BATALLER, JOTA VeterÓ C Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:19 00:41:42 00:42:28 5:18
468 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:04 00:41:59 00:42:28 5:18
469 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 56 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:04 00:41:59 00:42:29 5:18
470 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:03 00:42:00 00:42:29 5:18
471 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:05 00:42:00 00:42:29 5:18
472 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 57 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:05 00:41:58 00:42:32 5:19
473 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 28 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:22:09 00:41:59 00:42:32 5:19
474 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 69 CAMPING PEPE 00:21:36 00:42:01 00:42:33 5:19
475 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 75 CAMPING PEPE 00:21:36 00:42:02 00:42:34 5:19
476 3367 SALVÓ FEMENIA, MAITE VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.A. CAMETES 00:22:30 00:42:04 00:42:35 5:19
477 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:22:08 00:42:25 00:42:35 5:19
478 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:22:08 00:42:03 00:42:36 5:19
479 4053 MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA VeterÓ A Fem 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:22:06 00:42:17 00:42:39 5:19
480 599 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc 5 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:22:18 00:42:25 00:42:50 5:21
481 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 76 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:22:09 00:42:19 00:42:53 5:21
482 581 MAS HERNANDEZ, ADELA VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:22:35 00:42:19 00:42:53 5:21
483 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 19 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:22:09 00:42:20 00:42:53 5:21
484 539 ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE VeterÓ C Masc 76 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:21:55 00:42:38 00:42:56 5:22
485 668 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:34 00:42:18 00:42:57 5:22
486 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:22:47 00:42:47 00:43:05 5:23
487 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 29 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:21:44 00:42:58 00:43:08 5:23
488 535 FERRER MASIß, BERNARDO JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 59 PEAKY BLINDERS 00:21:45 00:43:00 00:43:08 5:23
489 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 57 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:22:07 00:42:51 00:43:15 5:24
490 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:22:06 00:42:51 00:43:15 5:24
491 665 GARC═A CASTELL┴, CASIMIRO VeterÓ E Masc 30 C. C. EL GARB═ 00:22:28 00:42:51 00:43:18 5:24
492 3227 CÝVICO JURADO, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:23:55 00:42:21 00:43:18 5:24
493 3852 GARCÝA CARMONA, JUAN BTA VeterÓ A Masc 58 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:22:12 00:42:56 00:43:19 5:24
494 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 77 P.C. JAUME I 00:22:15 00:43:03 00:43:19 5:24
495 3853 MAURÝ CRESENCIO, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:22:12 00:42:57 00:43:19 5:24
496 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:22:47 00:42:48 00:43:24 5:25
497 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:15 00:42:56 00:43:26 5:25
498 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:16 00:42:56 00:43:26 5:25
499 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:22:48 00:42:40 00:43:26 5:25
500 658 BAĐULS ALMIĐANA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:49 00:42:52 00:43:31 5:26
501 644 LAPORTA GARCIA, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:49 00:42:52 00:43:31 5:26
502 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 17 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:22:45 00:43:11 00:43:32 5:26
503 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 78 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:22:46 00:43:09 00:43:32 5:26
504 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 62 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:22:46 00:43:17 00:43:33 5:26
505 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:22:21 00:42:58 00:43:33 5:26
506 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:22:22 00:43:01 00:43:34 5:26
507 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:22:55 00:43:10 00:43:35 5:26
508 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 64 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:23:18 00:42:58 00:43:35 5:26
509 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 59 NONAIFESTES 00:22:49 00:43:26 00:43:39 5:27
510 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:22:49 00:43:32 00:43:40 5:27
511 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:22:50 00:43:29 00:43:40 5:27
512 548 HERRERO NU˝O, DOLO VeterÓ C Fem 18 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:22:51 00:43:29 00:43:40 5:27
513 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 19 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:22:47 00:43:27 00:43:45 5:28
514 4036 MUĐOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 79 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:22:54 00:43:09 00:43:52 5:29
515 3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 80 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:22:54 00:43:10 00:43:53 5:29
516 3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:01 00:43:27 00:43:58 5:29
517 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 24 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:22:57 00:43:26 00:44:01 5:30
518 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:22:09 00:43:49 00:44:04 5:30
519 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:22:13 00:43:54 00:44:05 5:30
520 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:23:48 00:43:22 00:44:06 5:30
521 598 CARBO BUFANTE, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 21 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:22:43 00:43:36 00:44:09 5:31
522 600 ALMARZA MORENO, DIEGO VeterÓ B Fem 23 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:22:43 00:43:35 00:44:09 5:31
523 514 LINARES ORDAZ, DUNIA CARIDAD Senior Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:19 00:44:12 00:44:12 5:31
524 582 MAS PEREZ, AMPARO Senior Fem 24 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:23:14 00:43:48 00:44:23 5:32
525 690 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:23:14 00:43:46 00:44:23 5:32
526 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 17 AMOS TEAM 00:22:48 00:44:04 00:44:24 5:33
527 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 70 AMOS TEAM 00:22:48 00:44:04 00:44:25 5:33
528 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 65 SARGANTANA 00:23:17 00:43:52 00:44:28 5:33
529 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 81 C.A. GANDIA 00:22:38 00:44:13 00:44:29 5:33
530 537 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:23:30 00:44:12 00:44:36 5:34
531 536 MANEA MANEA, ANDI SÚnior Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:30 00:44:13 00:44:36 5:34
532 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 33 ESPORTS COLAU 00:23:46 00:44:10 00:44:41 5:35
533 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:23:45 00:44:10 00:44:41 5:35
534 673 SIMARRO APARISI, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 10 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:22:47 00:44:31 00:44:43 5:35
535 674 BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO VeterÓ D Masc 66 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:22:47 00:44:31 00:44:43 5:35
536 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:23:20 00:44:11 00:44:44 5:35
537 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:23:44 00:44:39 00:45:13 5:39
538 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:22:57 00:44:41 00:45:14 5:39
539 587 ALMI˝ANA CUQUERELLA, LUCIA VeterÓ A Fem 18 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:23:00 00:45:09 00:45:15 5:39
540 584 BOFË BOF═, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:23:29 00:44:55 00:45:16 5:39
541 640 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ E Masc 36 C.A. GANDIA 00:22:57 00:45:06 00:45:21 5:40
542 614 PEREZ LORENTE, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 24 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:23:25 00:45:04 00:45:21 5:40
543 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 22 G.E. LA CARENA 00:23:21 00:44:55 00:45:22 5:40
544 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:23:19 00:44:50 00:45:22 5:40
545 617 HMATA HMATA, HAYAT VeterÓ A Fem 19 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:23:25 00:45:05 00:45:22 5:40
546 3226 CÝVICO JURADO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:23:25 00:44:48 00:45:23 5:40
547 3557 MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET Senior Fem 26 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:21:51 00:45:16 00:45:25 5:40
548 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:23:19 00:44:52 00:45:25 5:40
549 3730 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:23:51 00:44:50 00:45:26 5:40
550 3328 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 69 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:23:52 00:44:51 00:45:27 5:40
551 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 38 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:23:44 00:44:53 00:45:28 5:41
552 501 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT SÚnior Masc 80 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:23:39 00:45:17 00:45:38 5:42
553 679 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:23:39 00:45:17 00:45:38 5:42
554 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 11 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:23:53 00:45:10 00:45:44 5:43
555 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 70 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:23:54 00:45:11 00:45:45 5:43
556 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:23:05 00:45:27 00:45:47 5:43
557 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:23:44 00:45:22 00:45:51 5:43
558 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN VeterÓ E Masc 39 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:23:45 00:45:23 00:45:51 5:43
559 558 ALCOLEA, ANA Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:15 00:45:50 00:46:05 5:45
560 520 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:23:32 00:45:42 00:46:08 5:46
561 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 71 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:23:29 00:46:06 00:46:21 5:47
562 509 FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:51 00:45:49 00:46:21 5:47
563 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 71 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:23:55 00:45:45 00:46:22 5:47
564 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 72 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:24:13 00:45:47 00:46:22 5:47
565 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 28 C.A. GATA 00:24:14 00:45:47 00:46:23 5:47
566 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:23:52 00:45:47 00:46:23 5:47
567 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:24:05 00:45:50 00:46:30 5:48
568 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:24:04 00:45:51 00:46:30 5:48
569 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 72 C.A. GANDIA 00:23:54 00:45:44 00:46:36 5:49
570 588 OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHITA VeterÓ B Fem 26 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:23:48 00:46:20 00:46:42 5:50
571 589 BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN VeterÓ B Masc 73 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:23:48 00:46:21 00:46:42 5:50
572 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:24:09 00:46:04 00:46:49 5:51
573 620 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA VeterÓ B Fem 27 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:23:50 00:46:46 00:47:01 5:52
574 688 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:23:50 00:46:46 00:47:01 5:52
575 683 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:24:19 00:46:26 00:47:05 5:53
576 4073 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VeterÓ C Masc 85 INDEPENDET 00:25:07 00:46:33 00:47:16 5:54
577 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 86 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:23:31 00:46:52 00:47:29 5:56
578 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:24:27 00:46:52 00:47:31 5:56
579 554 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem 30 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:24:33 00:47:17 00:47:39 5:57
580 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 82 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:23:46 00:47:24 00:47:52 5:59
581 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 26 CAMPING PEPE 00:25:04 00:47:36 00:47:52 5:59
582 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:25:03 00:47:30 00:48:10 6:01
583 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:25:02 00:47:31 00:48:11 6:01
584 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 88 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:24:37 00:47:44 00:48:15 6:01
585 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 89 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:24:37 00:47:46 00:48:16 6:02
586 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:25:16 00:47:52 00:48:29 6:03
587 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 74 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:26:18 00:47:41 00:48:29 6:03
588 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:25:16 00:47:51 00:48:29 6:03
589 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:24:40 00:47:57 00:48:31 6:03
590 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.A. XERESA 00:26:01 00:47:46 00:48:32 6:04
591 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:25:12 00:47:50 00:48:35 6:04
592 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 73 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:25:20 00:48:36 00:49:03 6:07
593 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:25:14 00:48:28 00:49:06 6:08
594 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:25:23 00:48:29 00:49:08 6:08
595 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 61 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:25:06 00:48:42 00:49:14 6:09
596 568 SEMPERE GARCIA, RAFAEL VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:24:07 00:48:48 00:49:20 6:10
597 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 90 C.A. ONDARA 00:24:31 00:48:44 00:49:21 6:10
598 502 ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA Senior Fem 31 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:25:20 00:48:50 00:49:25 6:10
599 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:24:51 00:49:34 00:49:40 6:12
600 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:25:27 00:49:16 00:49:55 6:14
601 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 30 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:01 00:49:09 00:49:55 6:14
602 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 76 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:26:00 00:49:17 00:50:08 6:16
603 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 77 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:26:34 00:49:17 00:50:09 6:16
604 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:26:01 00:49:32 00:50:09 6:16
605 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:26:07 00:49:38 00:50:22 6:17
606 3549 MARTÝNEZ VßZQUEZ, LUCÝA VeterÓ A Fem 20 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:25:21 00:50:24 00:50:58 6:22
607 3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ B Fem 31 FARTONES 00:26:13 00:50:17 00:51:03 6:22
608 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 74 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:26:00 00:50:30 00:51:07 6:23
609 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:26:01 00:50:29 00:51:07 6:23
610 3929 CARRASCO GˇMEZ, AROA Senior Fem 32 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:26:40 00:50:31 00:51:16 6:24
611 3928 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 83 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:26:41 00:50:31 00:51:17 6:24
612 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:25:59 00:51:03 00:51:23 6:25
613 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:25:59 00:51:04 00:51:24 6:25
614 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 91 TRAGONES 00:27:20 00:50:56 00:51:41 6:27
615 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:27:19 00:50:55 00:51:44 6:28
616 3942 CLIMENT ORT═Z, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:38 00:51:07 00:51:48 6:28
617 3325 CASTELLË DEL POZO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 30 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:37 00:51:08 00:51:48 6:28
618 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:26:10 00:51:16 00:52:00 6:30
619 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 31 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:44 00:52:08 00:52:28 6:33
620 610 NADAL ESCOLANO, LORENA VeterÓ A Fem 21 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:45 00:52:08 00:52:28 6:33
621 616 CANTOS BLASCO, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:45 00:52:08 00:52:28 6:33
622 3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:25:25 00:52:35 00:53:02 6:37
623 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:25:25 00:52:36 00:53:03 6:37
624 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:26:50 00:52:43 00:53:08 6:38
625 647 BA˝ULS ESCOLANO, JOANFRAN VeterÓ C Masc 93 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:26:19 00:53:04 00:53:26 6:40
626 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 5 C.A. ONDARA 00:27:27 00:52:54 00:53:31 6:41
627 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 94 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:28:16 00:53:00 00:53:45 6:43
628 661 RUIZ RUIZ, NEREA Junior Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:35 00:53:07 00:53:51 6:43
629 656 BLAY PONS, FERMÝN VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:35 00:53:07 00:53:51 6:43
630 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 75 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:26:52 00:53:29 00:53:54 6:44
631 3555 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA VeterÓ C Fem 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:33 00:53:16 00:53:57 6:44
632 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:33 00:53:15 00:53:58 6:44
633 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:34 00:53:17 00:53:58 6:44
634 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:38 00:53:15 00:53:58 6:44
635 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:34 00:53:20 00:53:58 6:44
636 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:32 00:53:16 00:53:59 6:44
637 601 GILSBERT MASCARELL, REME VeterÓ D Fem 14 L'ESPENTA 00:27:31 00:53:20 00:54:00 6:45
638 564 MARCO FEMENÝA, MONICA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:33 00:53:18 00:54:00 6:45
639 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 35 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:22 00:53:20 00:54:00 6:45
640 3524 GREGORI, GENARO VeterÓ E Masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:19:52 00:53:29 00:54:00 6:45
641 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:32 00:53:21 00:54:00 6:45
642 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:44 00:53:21 00:54:00 6:45
643 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:33 00:53:17 00:54:01 6:45
644 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 78 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:27:31 00:53:20 00:54:01 6:45
645 3459 ORTOLß ORTOLß, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:31 00:53:19 00:54:01 6:45
646 3510 PÓRRAGA SALORT, ANNA VeterÓ C Fem 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:49 00:53:18 00:54:01 6:45
647 653 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY VeterÓ D Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:28 00:53:22 00:54:01 6:45
648 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:27:30 00:53:18 00:54:01 6:45
649 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:31 00:53:19 00:54:01 6:45
650 3889 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI VeterÓ D Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:38 00:53:20 00:54:02 6:45
651 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:27:33 00:53:19 00:54:02 6:45
652 681 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:32 00:53:22 00:54:02 6:45
653 575 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:48 00:53:20 00:54:03 6:45
654 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:31 00:53:21 00:54:04 6:45
655 684 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:32 00:53:46 00:54:10 6:46
656 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 22 C.A. ONDARA 00:29:10 00:53:52 00:54:35 6:49
657 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:29:11 00:53:52 00:54:36 6:49
658 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 23 C.A. ONDARA 00:29:19 00:53:52 00:54:36 6:49
659 3754 BA˝ULS ASCˇ, FRANCISCA VeterÓ B Fem 37 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:32 00:54:50 00:55:16 6:54
660 615 BOIX BOIX, BELEN VeterÓ B Fem 38 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:32 00:54:51 00:55:17 6:54