Clasificaciones IX Cursa popular solidÓria a Beniarjˇ


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3908 POUS PÚREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:10 00:26:10 3:16
2 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:17 00:26:18 3:17
3 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:23 00:26:24 3:18
4 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:26 00:26:27 3:18
5 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:56 00:26:57 3:22
6 5008 ESCRIV┴, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 3 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:05 00:27:06 3:23
7 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 4 G.E. LA CARENA 00:27:13 00:27:13 3:24
8 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:27:20 00:27:21 3:25
9 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:38 00:27:38 3:27
10 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:38 00:27:39 3:27
11 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 5 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:28:10 00:28:11 3:31
12 3308 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:16 00:28:17 3:32
13 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:18 00:28:19 3:32
14 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:23 00:28:24 3:33
15 4082 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:26 00:28:27 3:33
16 4010 FERRER IVARS, PERE SÚnior Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:34 00:28:34 3:34
17 3990 LORENTE MOCHOLÝ, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:40 00:28:40 3:35
18 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:43 00:28:44 3:35
19 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:29:24 00:29:25 3:40
20 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:26 00:29:26 3:40
21 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:25 00:29:27 3:40
22 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:30 00:29:30 3:41
23 605 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 10 GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES 00:29:31 00:29:31 3:41
24 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:29:31 00:29:31 3:41
25 648 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:29:32 00:29:33 3:41
26 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:32 00:29:33 3:41
27 544 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN SÚnior Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:29:36 00:29:39 3:42
28 3447 LLIDˇ COTS, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:41 00:29:42 3:42
29 3228 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 11 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:29:43 00:29:45 3:43
30 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 12 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:29:45 00:29:45 3:43
31 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 2 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:29:46 00:29:47 3:43
32 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:53 00:29:54 3:44
33 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:56 00:29:59 3:44
34 653 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:29:59 00:30:00 3:45
35 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:59 00:30:02 3:45
36 622 ABALDE, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 3 MASKTRI 00:30:06 00:30:08 3:46
37 646 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:09 00:30:10 3:46
38 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:09 00:30:12 3:46
39 618 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 4 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:10 00:30:15 3:46
40 3081 MORßN GONZßLEZ, JORDI SÚnior Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:30:22 00:30:23 3:47
41 582 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:30:21 00:30:24 3:48
42 3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:22 00:30:24 3:48
43 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:25 00:30:27 3:48
44 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:25 00:30:27 3:48
45 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:30 00:30:31 3:48
46 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:32 00:30:34 3:49
47 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:34 00:30:34 3:49
48 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:36 00:30:37 3:49
49 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 6 AMOS TEAM 00:30:38 00:30:38 3:49
50 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:37 00:30:39 3:49
51 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:37 00:30:39 3:49
52 3375 ROSELLË PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:42 00:30:44 3:50
53 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:44 00:30:45 3:50
54 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:47 00:30:47 3:50
55 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 12 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:48 00:30:48 3:51
56 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:30:49 00:30:51 3:51
57 606 BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÝ VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.A BŔRNIA 00:30:59 00:31:00 3:52
58 538 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:57 00:31:01 3:52
59 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:31:00 00:31:01 3:52
60 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:31:04 00:31:05 3:53
61 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:31:01 00:31:06 3:53
62 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 15 C.A. ESPURNA 00:31:04 00:31:07 3:53
63 3495 BADENES GARCIA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:31:06 00:31:08 3:53
64 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:31:11 00:31:14 3:54
65 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 11 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:31:11 00:31:15 3:54
66 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:31:17 00:31:19 3:54
67 604 CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO VeterÓ A Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:31:13 00:31:20 3:55
68 598 RIVERO P╔REZ, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ B Masc 17 TRIATLON ATLETI 00:31:20 00:31:21 3:55
69 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. ONDARA 00:31:25 00:31:26 3:55
70 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:37 00:31:39 3:57
71 627 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:37 00:31:40 3:57
72 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:32 00:31:41 3:57
73 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:38 00:31:47 3:58
74 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:45 00:31:47 3:58
75 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:47 00:31:51 3:58
76 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 16 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:56 00:31:58 3:59
77 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 18 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:31:56 00:32:01 4:00
78 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:00 00:32:02 4:00
79 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:59 00:32:06 4:00
80 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:32:05 00:32:07 4:00
81 570 ANDRES MOSCARDO, ISAAC VeterÓ A Masc 14 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:32:07 00:32:07 4:00
82 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:08 00:32:08 4:01
83 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:32:08 00:32:10 4:01
84 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:07 00:32:10 4:01
85 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:09 00:32:11 4:01
86 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.A. BENISSODA 00:32:08 00:32:12 4:01
87 539 MA˝ˇ FERRI, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:07 00:32:12 4:01
88 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:12 00:32:13 4:01
89 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 20 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:32:12 00:32:15 4:01
90 634 BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 15 RUNNERSALCOI 00:32:14 00:32:15 4:01
91 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 21 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:15 00:32:18 4:02
92 616 WHITE, MATTHEW VeterÓ C Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:14 00:32:18 4:02
93 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:32:20 00:32:20 4:02
94 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 22 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:14 00:32:22 4:02
95 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 9 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:16 00:32:24 4:03
96 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:32:27 00:32:28 4:03
97 620 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:28 00:32:34 4:04
98 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:34 00:32:37 4:04
99 658 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:38 00:32:38 4:04
100 3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 17 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:32:30 00:32:41 4:05
101 553 VILA BOLINCHES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.A. CANALS 00:32:36 00:32:45 4:05
102 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 18 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:32:34 00:32:45 4:05
103 556 TORRES FILLOL, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:52 00:32:53 4:06
104 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 18 P.C. JAUME I 00:32:35 00:32:55 4:06
105 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:32:45 00:32:55 4:06
106 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:51 00:32:56 4:07
107 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:51 00:32:58 4:07
108 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:54 00:32:58 4:07
109 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:58 00:33:01 4:07
110 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:52 00:33:02 4:07
111 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SÚnior Masc 20 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:33:02 00:33:02 4:07
112 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 12 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:01 00:33:05 4:08
113 551 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:53 00:33:05 4:08
114 3886 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 13 C.A. GATA 00:33:06 00:33:06 4:08
115 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:08 00:33:08 4:08
116 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:06 00:33:09 4:08
117 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:09 00:33:12 4:09
118 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:10 00:33:13 4:09
119 580 MILLET ORQUIN, SAMUEL Junior Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:05 00:33:14 4:09
120 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:12 00:33:14 4:09
121 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:33:17 00:33:18 4:09
122 3172 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 5 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:14 00:33:21 4:10
123 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 24 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:10 00:33:23 4:10
124 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:33:20 00:33:23 4:10
125 3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÚnior Masc 22 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:33:13 00:33:24 4:10
126 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:17 00:33:26 4:10
127 564 SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:03 00:33:27 4:10
128 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 26 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:33:28 00:33:28 4:11
129 507 VELA VALLE, FERNANDO VeterÓ D Masc 16 ONELIFE 00:33:22 00:33:31 4:11
130 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:18 00:33:32 4:11
131 3105 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ C Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:33:32 00:33:32 4:11
132 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:21 00:33:36 4:12
133 3255 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:37 00:33:37 4:12
134 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:31 00:33:37 4:12
135 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:33 00:33:43 4:12
136 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:42 00:33:44 4:13
137 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:41 00:33:45 4:13
138 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:48 00:33:48 4:13
139 554 MI˝ANA MORANT, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 21 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:33:47 00:33:49 4:13
140 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:48 00:33:50 4:13
141 3526 SOLDEVILA MARÝ, VICENTE Junior Masc 5 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:33:46 00:33:53 4:14
142 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:45 00:33:55 4:14
143 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:33:52 00:33:57 4:14
144 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:33:48 00:33:58 4:14
145 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 29 C.A. ONDARA 00:33:50 00:33:59 4:14
146 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:33:59 00:34:08 4:16
147 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:11 00:34:11 4:16
148 540 SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ E Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:34:04 00:34:11 4:16
149 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:11 00:34:14 4:16
150 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:34:15 00:34:15 4:16
151 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 23 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:04 00:34:21 4:17
152 3296 BOSC└ MASCARELL, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:16 00:34:21 4:17
153 3300 BELDA LINARES, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 32 C.A. AGULLENT 00:34:07 00:34:22 4:17
154 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 23 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:17 00:34:23 4:17
155 586 IBIZA BRIONES, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:34:15 00:34:23 4:17
156 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:18 00:34:24 4:18
157 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 24 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:34:16 00:34:24 4:18
158 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 25 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:34:17 00:34:25 4:18
159 650 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:25 00:34:29 4:18
160 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:15 00:34:30 4:18
161 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:27 00:34:30 4:18
162 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:23 00:34:31 4:18
163 3392 PLA MART═NEZ, PAU VeterÓ B Masc 33 C.A. XERESA 00:34:20 00:34:33 4:19
164 520 JUAN MICO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.A. CANALS 00:34:23 00:34:33 4:19
165 3655 IVARS PERIS, PABLO VeterÓ E Masc 9 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:27 00:34:34 4:19
166 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 4 ESPORTS COLAU 00:34:35 00:34:35 4:19
167 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:34 00:34:35 4:19
168 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:36 00:34:36 4:19
169 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 34 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:32 00:34:38 4:19
170 619 HURTADO ALARCˇ, LUIS SÚnior Masc 27 ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:34:38 00:34:38 4:19
171 621 FELIU PEREZ, JOSUE SÚnior Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:39 00:34:39 4:19
172 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:34:33 00:34:40 4:20
173 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:33 00:34:41 4:20
174 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 29 DESORIENTATS 00:34:44 00:34:47 4:20
175 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:34:34 00:34:50 4:21
176 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:48 00:34:50 4:21
177 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 31 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:48 00:34:50 4:21
178 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 32 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:47 00:34:51 4:21
179 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:34:39 00:34:51 4:21
180 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:54 00:34:55 4:21
181 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:34:55 00:35:00 4:22
182 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 36 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:34:50 00:35:02 4:22
183 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 27 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:35:02 00:35:02 4:22
184 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 32 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:35:02 00:35:05 4:23
185 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:35:00 00:35:05 4:23
186 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 33 PENYA MOHICANS 00:35:03 00:35:06 4:23
187 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:03 00:35:10 4:23
188 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:35:09 00:35:10 4:23
189 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:07 00:35:11 4:23
190 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:11 00:35:11 4:23
191 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:35:07 00:35:13 4:24
192 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 29 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:35:07 00:35:13 4:24
193 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 4 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:35:07 00:35:14 4:24
194 623 CA˝AMßS OCHOA, JOSÚ SÚnior Masc 34 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:03 00:35:14 4:24
195 615 CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Senior Fem 5 TUTRIATLON 00:35:13 00:35:17 4:24
196 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:35:09 00:35:19 4:24
197 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:19 00:35:25 4:25
198 649 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:25 00:35:30 4:26
199 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:35:05 00:35:30 4:26
200 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 23 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:18 00:35:33 4:26
201 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:28 00:35:33 4:26
202 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 35 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:26 00:35:34 4:26
203 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 31 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:32 00:35:35 4:26
204 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:33 00:35:36 4:27
205 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:36 00:35:36 4:27
206 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 36 AMOS TEAM 00:35:15 00:35:37 4:27
207 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 37 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:34:59 00:35:37 4:27
208 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:38 00:35:38 4:27
209 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 38 LOCOSXCORRER 00:35:40 00:35:40 4:27
210 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:35:26 00:35:40 4:27
211 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:35 00:35:40 4:27
212 566 GIL MONTANER, MARC SÚnior Masc 36 BTT BENIARJˇ 00:35:27 00:35:41 4:27
213 559 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:28 00:35:42 4:27
214 3221 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 33 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:15 00:35:43 4:27
215 515 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIßN SÚnior Masc 38 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:35:37 00:35:44 4:28
216 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:41 00:35:44 4:28
217 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 38 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:32 00:35:47 4:28
218 3620 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:26 00:35:48 4:28
219 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 25 CAMPING PEPE 00:35:43 00:35:49 4:28
220 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:35:39 00:35:49 4:28
221 573 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI VeterÓ B Masc 40 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:50 00:35:50 4:28
222 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:47 00:35:51 4:28
223 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 41 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:43 00:35:55 4:29
224 585 BELLA HERRERO, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.A. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:35:55 00:35:55 4:29
225 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:44 00:35:56 4:29
226 3029 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:35:31 00:35:57 4:29
227 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 40 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:35:45 00:35:59 4:29
228 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:35:55 00:36:02 4:30
229 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:54 00:36:02 4:30
230 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:53 00:36:04 4:30
231 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 42 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:57 00:36:06 4:30
232 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:36:00 00:36:09 4:31
233 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 41 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:42 00:36:14 4:31
234 609 CRESPO, VICENT SÚnior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:15 00:36:15 4:31
235 699 SßNCHEZ AZORIN, LUÝS VeterÓ C Masc 43 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:35:57 00:36:16 4:32
236 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:17 00:36:17 4:32
237 645 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:08 00:36:18 4:32
238 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:21 00:36:21 4:32
239 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:36:23 00:36:23 4:32
240 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:22 00:36:25 4:33
241 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:36:25 00:36:25 4:33
242 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 6 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:36:14 00:36:26 4:33
243 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:17 00:36:29 4:33
244 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:31 00:36:39 4:34
245 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:31 00:36:40 4:35
246 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:23 00:36:40 4:35
247 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 46 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:03 00:36:40 4:35
248 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:36:38 00:36:47 4:35
249 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:36:38 00:36:49 4:36
250 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:36:40 00:36:52 4:36
251 3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP VeterÓ A Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:36:29 00:36:53 4:36
252 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 47 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:42 00:36:54 4:36
253 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:15 00:36:55 4:36
254 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 12 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:40 00:36:55 4:36
255 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 13 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:24 00:36:56 4:37
256 601 CAMARENA GRACIA, JOVI VeterÓ B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:45 00:36:56 4:37
257 522 ALBORS TORRˇ, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 49 C.A. CANALS 00:36:46 00:36:56 4:37
258 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:34 00:36:57 4:37
259 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 50 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:35 00:36:58 4:37
260 602 PEIRˇ BLANCO, JOSÚ RAMˇN VeterÓ C Masc 48 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:46 00:36:58 4:37
261 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:36:32 00:36:59 4:37
262 659 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:31 00:36:59 4:37
263 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:36:42 00:37:06 4:38
264 5006 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:51 00:37:09 4:38
265 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:59 00:37:14 4:39
266 519 RODRIGO, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 52 BTT BENIARJO 00:37:03 00:37:14 4:39
267 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 35 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:57 00:37:14 4:39
268 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:37:10 00:37:19 4:39
269 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 44 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:37:11 00:37:20 4:40
270 657 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:01 00:37:23 4:40
271 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 45 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:37:17 00:37:24 4:40
272 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 53 GRUPO MAZO 00:37:07 00:37:24 4:40
273 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:04 00:37:25 4:40
274 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:22 00:37:26 4:40
275 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 55 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:21 00:37:28 4:41
276 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:37:17 00:37:29 4:41
277 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:24 00:37:30 4:41
278 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 46 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:18 00:37:31 4:41
279 597 PINEDA ESCRIVÓ, JES˙S VeterÓ A Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 00:37:42 4:42
280 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:30 00:37:42 4:42
281 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:37:29 00:37:42 4:42
282 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 51 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:37:38 00:37:43 4:42
283 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:37:30 00:37:43 4:42
284 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 37 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:29 00:37:44 4:43
285 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 47 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:30 00:37:45 4:43
286 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:44 00:37:46 4:43
287 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 9 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:37:41 00:37:48 4:43
288 603 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 48 C. A. GATA 00:37:45 00:37:48 4:43
289 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 38 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:41 00:37:49 4:43
290 647 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:39 00:37:50 4:43
291 587 BELLVER FORNET, VICTOR VeterÓ A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:38 00:37:50 4:43
292 3545 GARCÝA BURGUERA, JUANMA SÚnior Masc 49 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:29 00:37:52 4:44
293 565 BOLO CANET, MAYTE Senior Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:29 00:37:56 4:44
294 3480 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:37:30 00:37:57 4:44
295 3021 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL SÚnior Masc 50 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:34 00:37:57 4:44
296 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 52 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:34 00:37:58 4:44
297 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:33 00:37:59 4:44
298 3460 FORN╔S GRIMALT, V═CTOR VeterÓ C Masc 54 C.A. CAMETES 00:37:35 00:38:00 4:45
299 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 51 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:42 00:38:01 4:45
300 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 52 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:38:01 00:38:01 4:45
301 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 7 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:48 00:38:02 4:45
302 530 GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:38:02 4:45
303 533 MONTES, MARI TERE Senior Fem 11 M┴S ALL┴ ENTRENAMIENTO 00:38:01 00:38:03 4:45
304 534 GARCÝA, DAVID SÚnior Masc 54 M┴S ALL┴ ENTRENAMIENTO 00:38:02 00:38:04 4:45
305 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 40 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:51 00:38:04 4:45
306 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:48 00:38:04 4:45
307 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:42 00:38:04 4:45
308 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:46 00:38:07 4:45
309 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:44 00:38:07 4:45
310 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 55 AMOS TEAM 00:37:27 00:38:08 4:46
311 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 32 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:07 00:38:09 4:46
312 596 MORANT PANIAGUA, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:37 00:38:10 4:46
313 513 VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR Junior Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:05 00:38:11 4:46
314 655 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:07 00:38:13 4:46
315 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:38:00 00:38:14 4:46
316 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 33 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:56 00:38:14 4:46
317 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 15 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:57 00:38:15 4:46
318 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 42 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:37:55 00:38:20 4:47
319 3831 CAMARENA JIMÚNEZ, RUFINO VeterÓ B Masc 59 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:21 00:38:21 4:47
320 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:38:21 00:38:22 4:47
321 521 BARBERA BRU, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.A. CANALS 00:38:12 00:38:23 4:47
322 641 SANZ ESQUER, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:38:12 00:38:23 4:47
323 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 55 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:38:00 00:38:26 4:48
324 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:11 00:38:27 4:48
325 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:32 00:38:32 4:49
326 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 57 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:15 00:38:32 4:49
327 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:57 00:38:34 4:49
328 3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 58 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:28 00:38:36 4:49
329 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 43 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:38:25 00:38:38 4:49
330 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:38:25 00:38:41 4:50
331 3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE VeterÓ C Masc 59 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:32 00:38:42 4:50
332 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:38:28 00:38:42 4:50
333 3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 10 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:33 00:38:42 4:50
334 3370 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:38:20 00:38:45 4:50
335 3449 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:39 00:38:46 4:50
336 528 MUT BURGUERA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:38:18 00:38:46 4:50
337 4052 PEIRË CATAL┴, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:23 00:38:52 4:51
338 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:36 00:38:53 4:51
339 537 GARCIA PASTOR, NURIA Senior Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:40 00:38:53 4:51
340 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:37 00:38:53 4:51
341 628 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA Senior Fem 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:37 00:38:54 4:51
342 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:34 00:38:54 4:51
343 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:56 00:38:56 4:52
344 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:38:56 00:38:56 4:52
345 4085 GIMENO DURß, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.A. L'ALC˙DIA 00:38:46 00:38:58 4:52
346 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 17 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:38:47 00:38:58 4:52
347 3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÚCTOR VeterÓ B Masc 61 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:38:50 00:38:59 4:52
348 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:43 00:39:00 4:52
349 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 62 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:34 00:39:00 4:52
350 614 BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 63 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:38:55 00:39:02 4:52
351 3728 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 41 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:25 00:39:02 4:52
352 529 PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. FAVARA 00:38:40 00:39:03 4:52
353 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:38:53 00:39:03 4:52
354 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:01 00:39:06 4:53
355 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:51 00:39:09 4:53
356 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:38:59 00:39:11 4:53
357 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:53 00:39:13 4:54
358 3658 VIVES PERELLË, N┌RIA VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:38:48 00:39:15 4:54
359 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.A. BENISSA 00:38:55 00:39:16 4:54
360 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:01 00:39:16 4:54
361 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:39:03 00:39:20 4:55
362 3684 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:39:18 00:39:21 4:55
363 3705 BISHOPá, JONATHANá VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:55 00:39:22 4:55
364 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 20 C.A. XERESA 00:39:18 00:39:22 4:55
365 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:06 00:39:25 4:55
366 652 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:10 00:39:26 4:55
367 545 GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:39:07 00:39:28 4:56
368 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:29 00:39:29 4:56
369 3347 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 16 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:39:31 00:39:31 4:56
370 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:14 00:39:37 4:57
371 562 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:30 00:39:41 4:57
372 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:21 00:39:41 4:57
373 592 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:39:26 00:39:42 4:57
374 3935 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 46 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:20 00:39:44 4:58
375 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 47 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:19 00:39:44 4:58
376 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 66 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:20 00:39:44 4:58
377 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 66 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:39:16 00:39:45 4:58
378 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 58 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:09 00:39:45 4:58
379 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 45 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:46 00:39:46 4:58
380 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 67 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:14 00:39:48 4:58
381 3148 CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:13 00:39:49 4:58
382 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:39 00:39:50 4:58
383 3257 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:39:24 00:39:52 4:59
384 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 47 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:39 00:39:53 4:59
385 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 13 G.E. LES GERRES 00:39:42 00:39:58 4:59
386 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:44 00:39:59 4:59
387 636 SOLER GARCÝA, RICARD VeterÓ A Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:40:00 5:00
388 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:42 00:40:00 5:00
389 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 67 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:39:24 00:40:01 5:00
390 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 68 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:47 00:40:05 5:00
391 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:39:41 00:40:06 5:00
392 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 70 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:47 00:40:06 5:00
393 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 69 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:06 00:40:06 5:00
394 560 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL SÚnior Masc 59 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:54 00:40:07 5:00
395 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:32 00:40:08 5:01
396 660 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:36 00:40:09 5:01
397 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 72 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:36 00:40:09 5:01
398 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:35 00:40:09 5:01
399 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 70 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:05 00:40:10 5:01
400 5007 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:05 00:40:10 5:01
401 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 49 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:39:58 00:40:11 5:01
402 3596 SANCHEZ, MARCELO VeterÓ B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:40:16 00:40:16 5:02
403 4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 50 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:10 00:40:16 5:02
404 594 PEIRO HUESO, OLIVIA VeterÓ A Fem 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:11 00:40:17 5:02
405 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:40:04 00:40:17 5:02
406 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:01 00:40:18 5:02
407 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 60 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:40:05 00:40:18 5:02
408 581 VICENT FENOLLAR, OLGA VeterÓ B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:40:03 00:40:20 5:02
409 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:39:45 00:40:21 5:02
410 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 6 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:56 00:40:28 5:03
411 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 48 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:01 00:40:29 5:03
412 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:40:05 00:40:30 5:03
413 517 JACKSON, KAY VeterÓ B Fem 18 SOLEMATES 00:40:06 00:40:31 5:03
414 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:40:14 00:40:31 5:03
415 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:40:08 00:40:32 5:04
416 3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:40:06 00:40:32 5:04
417 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:17 00:40:35 5:04
418 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 72 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:40:26 00:40:40 5:05
419 3798 ALBORS SALES, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 51 C.A. XERESA 00:40:04 00:40:42 5:05
420 3668 ROSELLË BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 18 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:04 00:40:42 5:05
421 608 CALABUIG, LAIA Senior Fem 19 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:40:29 00:40:49 5:06
422 5004 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES VeterÓ A Fem 9 TRIUNIC 00:40:49 00:40:49 5:06
423 3213 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEA VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.C. PILES 00:40:50 00:40:50 5:06
424 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 11 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:31 00:40:51 5:06
425 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 20 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:32 00:40:51 5:06
426 505 GARCIA MORATAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 73 ONELIFE 00:40:33 00:40:54 5:06
427 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 62 JACKBBIT RUN 00:40:37 00:40:57 5:07
428 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 73 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:38 00:40:59 5:07
429 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 24 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:40:32 00:40:59 5:07
430 588 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VeterÓ C Masc 74 C. DENIA CORRE 00:40:36 00:41:07 5:08
431 3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:48 00:41:09 5:08
432 579 SßNCHEZ HOYOS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:37 00:41:09 5:08
433 3973 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 49 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:48 00:41:10 5:08
434 525 BORRAS TORTOSA, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 52 C.A. CANALS 00:40:38 00:41:11 5:08
435 3326 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN VeterÓ D Fem 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:09 00:41:14 5:09
436 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 74 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:39 00:41:14 5:09
437 514 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO VeterÓ D Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:58 00:41:14 5:09
438 3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 64 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:46 00:41:15 5:09
439 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:57 00:41:17 5:09
440 555 FIGUERES ORCHILLERS, MARC SÚnior Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:46 00:41:17 5:09
441 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 20 EONS! 00:40:48 00:41:21 5:10
442 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 66 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:40:56 00:41:22 5:10
443 546 LLORET GUERRERO, LORENZO SÚnior Masc 67 WINDSPORTS DAIM┌S 00:40:53 00:41:23 5:10
444 571 MARTINEZ PßRRAGA, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:01 00:41:23 5:10
445 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 12 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:01 00:41:29 5:11
446 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:29 5:11
447 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:41:03 00:41:31 5:11
448 607 SERRANO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:10 00:41:31 5:11
449 612 MARTÝN MARTÝ, RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:35 5:11
450 3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMßN VeterÓ D Masc 51 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:55 00:41:35 5:11
451 3540 SEGU═ MILLET, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 77 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:56 00:41:36 5:12
452 589 FAUS SALORT, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 76 REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:09 00:41:36 5:12
453 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:20 00:41:38 5:12
454 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:20 00:41:38 5:12
455 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:21 00:41:39 5:12
456 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:41:39 00:41:39 5:12
457 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:41:15 00:41:41 5:12
458 633 ESCRIVÓ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:12 00:41:43 5:12
459 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 52 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:41:19 00:41:44 5:13
460 3619 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:25 00:41:44 5:13
461 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 77 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:41:19 00:41:45 5:13
462 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:41:20 00:41:45 5:13
463 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:41:15 00:41:48 5:13
464 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:41:48 00:41:48 5:13
465 4057 SANTAMARÝA GONZßLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:41:18 00:41:49 5:13
466 661 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:19 00:41:50 5:13
467 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 18 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:41:27 00:41:54 5:14
468 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 78 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:23 00:41:56 5:14
469 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 28 ESPORTS COLAU 00:41:29 00:41:56 5:14
470 4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 79 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:31 00:41:57 5:14
471 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 53 SARGANTANA 00:41:30 00:41:57 5:14
472 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 54 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:41:31 00:41:58 5:14
473 552 GARCIA ALEMANY, JOSE IGNACIO VeterÓ D Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:45 00:41:59 5:14
474 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:45 00:42:01 5:15
475 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 29 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:41 00:42:02 5:15
476 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:44 00:42:02 5:15
477 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 30 C.A. XERESA 00:42:06 00:42:06 5:15
478 558 SIMˇ GIMENEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 68 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:33 00:42:07 5:15
479 595 SOLA GIL, I˝AKI SÚnior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:43 00:42:14 5:16
480 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:41:48 00:42:17 5:17
481 635 MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL VeterÓ D Masc 56 CAMETES S.A 00:41:55 00:42:20 5:17
482 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 81 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:41:59 00:42:24 5:18
483 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 82 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:41:58 00:42:24 5:18
484 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:42:02 00:42:25 5:18
485 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:53 00:42:25 5:18
486 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:41:59 00:42:26 5:18
487 3397 LLOPIS MARTÝNEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:21 00:42:27 5:18
488 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:09 00:42:27 5:18
489 3445 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ B Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:42:12 00:42:29 5:18
490 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:00 00:42:30 5:18
491 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:01 00:42:31 5:18
492 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:42:02 00:42:31 5:18
493 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 24 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:42:02 00:42:33 5:19
494 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 54 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:42:01 00:42:33 5:19
495 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 19 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:42:01 00:42:35 5:19
496 3865 SILVESTRE PAYAN, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 32 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:14 00:42:36 5:19
497 3866 COSTA BOSCH, JOS╔ MAR═A VeterÓ D Masc 58 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:15 00:42:36 5:19
498 3381 ROMßN RODRÝGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:42:10 00:42:43 5:20
499 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:15 00:42:45 5:20
500 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 84 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:21 00:42:48 5:21
501 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:23 00:42:49 5:21
502 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:42:37 00:42:51 5:21
503 637 VIDAL VIEL, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:16 00:42:51 5:21
504 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:42:35 00:42:52 5:21
505 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:42:35 00:42:52 5:21
506 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:38 00:42:53 5:21
507 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:42:42 00:42:53 5:21
508 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 12 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:42:44 00:42:54 5:21
509 557 ORENGO CARDONA, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:24 00:42:55 5:21
510 3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:18 00:42:56 5:22
511 574 CANET ORIOLA, JOS╔ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 72 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:42:26 00:43:01 5:22
512 3271 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 82 AMOS TEAM 00:42:28 00:43:01 5:22
513 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:42:28 00:43:01 5:22
514 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 73 EONS! 00:42:29 00:43:02 5:22
515 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:29 00:43:04 5:23
516 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:25 00:43:04 5:23
517 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 59 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:50 00:43:07 5:23
518 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 55 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:42:47 00:43:15 5:24
519 518 LOPEZ FLORES, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:42:46 00:43:16 5:24
520 3848 GˇMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:01 00:43:16 5:24
521 567 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 83 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:01 00:43:17 5:24
522 613 FERRER MASIß, BERNARDO JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 60 PEAKY BLINDERS 00:42:58 00:43:17 5:24
523 527 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TANIA Senior Fem 25 C.A. CANALS 00:42:50 00:43:20 5:25
524 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:43:23 00:43:23 5:25
525 569 GARCIA MORATAL, NICOLAS VeterÓ B Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:23 5:25
526 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:43:04 00:43:27 5:25
527 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 21 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:43:14 00:43:31 5:26
528 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:12 00:43:32 5:26
529 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 38 C.A. XERESA 00:43:20 00:43:33 5:26
530 3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 85 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:11 00:43:34 5:26
531 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:10 00:43:36 5:27
532 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:43:36 00:43:36 5:27
533 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:43:30 00:43:40 5:27
534 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 22 C. E. TAVERNES 00:43:05 00:43:40 5:27
535 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:43:02 00:43:41 5:27
536 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 85 AMOS TEAM 00:43:09 00:43:44 5:28
537 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 16 AMOS TEAM 00:43:11 00:43:44 5:28
538 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 12 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:43:21 00:43:48 5:28
539 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.A. ONDARA 00:43:20 00:43:49 5:28
540 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:43:27 00:43:59 5:29
541 3767 TARRASO, MARI PAZ VeterÓ C Fem 16 TRIUNIC 00:43:43 00:44:00 5:30
542 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:01 00:44:20 5:32
543 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 29 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:43:50 00:44:21 5:32
544 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:26 00:44:26 5:33
545 3670 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 86 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:02 00:44:27 5:33
546 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:57 00:44:27 5:33
547 535 BLASCO BA˝ULS, CRISTINA VeterÓ D Fem 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:01 00:44:27 5:33
548 532 ASCO SIGNES, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 30 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:01 00:44:28 5:33
549 516 HUESCA ARGENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B Masc 86 VILBER 00:44:10 00:44:30 5:33
550 561 GARCIA DOLZ, ADELINO VeterÓ E Masc 42 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:02 00:44:34 5:34
551 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:44:24 00:44:34 5:34
552 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:43:55 00:44:36 5:34
553 536 BOFI BOFI, JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 87 GR REAL DE GAND═A 00:44:12 00:44:38 5:34
554 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN VeterÓ E Masc 43 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:44:04 00:44:39 5:34
555 3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 26 TRTRANING_HC 00:44:25 00:44:43 5:35
556 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:44:15 00:44:43 5:35
557 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 87 3ER TIEMPO 00:44:28 00:44:44 5:35
558 5005 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:27 00:44:44 5:35
559 506 GONZALO PALAU, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 21 ONELIFE 00:44:24 00:44:46 5:35
560 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 24 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:44:06 00:44:48 5:36
561 656 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:15 00:44:50 5:36
562 3852 GARCÝA CARMONA, JUAN BTA VeterÓ A Masc 56 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:18 00:44:51 5:36
563 642 BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA VeterÓ C Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:21 00:44:52 5:36
564 3853 MAURÝ CRESENCIO, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:20 00:44:52 5:36
565 654 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:22 00:44:58 5:37
566 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:44:23 00:44:59 5:37
567 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 18 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:44:29 00:45:03 5:37
568 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 88 C.C. PILES 00:44:27 00:45:04 5:38
569 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:44 00:45:06 5:38
570 3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU VeterÓ B Masc 89 C.C. PILES 00:44:28 00:45:06 5:38
571 631 HERN┴NDEZ PECHARROM┴N, LUC═A Senior Fem 27 C.C. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:45:29 00:45:29 5:41
572 630 HERNANDEZ FAYOS, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 26 C.C. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:44:52 00:45:29 5:41
573 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:14 00:45:42 5:42
574 3696 WILLIAMS, KATIE VeterÓ B Fem 31 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:45:21 00:45:47 5:43
575 600 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA VeterÓ C Fem 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:27 00:45:51 5:43
576 590 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:53 00:45:53 5:44
577 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 90 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:45:17 00:45:56 5:44
578 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 91 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:45:19 00:45:56 5:44
579 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 29 C.A. GATA 00:45:21 00:45:57 5:44
580 563 FERNANDEZ, JUANJO VeterÓ A Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:44 00:46:03 5:45
581 632 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:34 00:46:03 5:45
582 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:45:25 00:46:05 5:45
583 3106 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ D Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:45:46 00:46:07 5:45
584 577 BADENES SANTOSJUANES, LIDIA Senior Fem 30 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:45:43 00:46:13 5:46
585 578 PRATS CAMPOS, JENNIFER Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:43 00:46:14 5:46
586 610 MARGARIT ESTORNELL, LAURA Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:43 00:46:14 5:46
587 583 VAYA PLA, LUCIA VeterÓ B Fem 32 C.A. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:46:04 00:46:20 5:47
588 584 ALMI˝ANA CUQUERELLA, LUCIA VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.A. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:46:05 00:46:20 5:47
589 651 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:05 00:46:20 5:47
590 3328 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 63 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:02 00:46:25 5:48
591 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:04 00:46:29 5:48
592 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 33 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:09 00:46:32 5:49
593 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:15 00:46:34 5:49
594 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:45:54 00:46:34 5:49
595 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 64 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:14 00:46:34 5:49
596 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:45:56 00:46:35 5:49
597 639 CANO SEGUÝ, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:01 00:46:39 5:49
598 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 89 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:19 00:46:42 5:50
599 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 90 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:46:28 00:46:54 5:51
600 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:35 00:46:56 5:52
601 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 92 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:04 00:47:04 5:53
602 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:36 00:47:11 5:53
603 3756 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS VeterÓ F Masc 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:35 00:47:11 5:53
604 3083 MOLIË GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:42 00:47:11 5:53
605 3671 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL VeterÓ A Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:37 00:47:12 5:54
606 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:43 00:47:12 5:54
607 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:03 00:47:33 5:56
608 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 93 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:46:56 00:47:37 5:57
609 4073 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VeterÓ C Masc 91 INDEPENDET 00:47:12 00:47:54 5:59
610 501 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 92 C.A. BENIDORM 00:47:26 00:48:03 6:00
611 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:05 00:48:05 6:00
612 575 FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 93 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:47:43 00:48:19 6:02
613 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:47:58 00:48:23 6:02
614 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:48:03 00:48:30 6:03
615 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 94 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:48:03 00:48:33 6:04
616 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:47:59 00:48:35 6:04
617 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:48:14 00:48:42 6:05
618 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 94 C.A. ONDARA 00:48:15 00:48:44 6:05
619 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:48:09 00:48:44 6:05
620 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:48:40 00:48:59 6:07
621 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:48:31 00:49:08 6:08
622 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.A. XERESA 00:48:27 00:49:09 6:08
623 543 MONZO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:49:09 00:49:09 6:08
624 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:48:48 00:49:10 6:08
625 3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ B Fem 34 FARTONES 00:48:33 00:49:10 6:08
626 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 65 C.A. GANDIA 00:48:28 00:49:13 6:09
627 576 SEMPERE GARCÝA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 96 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:58 00:49:13 6:09
628 547 SENDRA, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:48:52 00:49:15 6:09
629 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 66 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:43 00:49:16 6:09
630 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 67 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:53 00:49:17 6:09
631 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:48:57 00:49:36 6:12
632 626 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:35 00:49:45 6:13
633 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:25 00:49:56 6:14
634 3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:25 00:49:56 6:14
635 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:49:24 00:49:58 6:14
636 640 DILLET RIBES, LUCIA VeterÓ A Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:35 00:50:13 6:16
637 624 APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 36 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:49:46 00:50:15 6:16
638 625 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 58 GC ALMOINES 00:49:46 00:50:15 6:16
639 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 68 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:50:08 00:50:37 6:19
640 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 18 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:50:10 00:50:38 6:19
641 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 31 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:11 00:50:45 6:20
642 591 MORANT NAVARRETE, MARTETA Senior Fem 35 GRUP CˇRRER ALMOINES 00:50:37 00:51:09 6:23
643 531 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem 36 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:50:37 00:51:09 6:23
644 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:50:33 00:51:11 6:23
645 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 97 INDEPENDENT 00:50:42 00:51:18 6:24
646 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:50:43 00:51:19 6:24
647 511 MARTÝ MONTA˝A, MARÝA VeterÓ C Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:06 00:51:21 6:25
648 510 PEIRO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 38 TECNOESPORT 00:51:06 00:51:21 6:25
649 512 FERNßNDEZ MORENO, MARIBEL VeterÓ C Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:07 00:51:21 6:25
650 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:51 00:51:21 6:25
651 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:51 00:51:23 6:25
652 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:51:42 00:52:02 6:30
653 572 ARTES DAUDER, ROSA VeterÓ A Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:51:42 00:52:02 6:30
654 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:51:33 00:52:12 6:31
655 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:51:33 00:52:12 6:31
656 3942 CLIMENT ORT═Z, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:17 00:52:40 6:35
657 3325 CASTELLË DEL POZO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:16 00:52:40 6:35
658 526 MARTINEZ DOMENECH, SUSANA VeterÓ A Fem 25 C.A. CANALS 00:52:12 00:52:43 6:35
659 541 NAVASQUILLO MOLL, ROSANNA VeterÓ B Fem 40 C.A. CANALS 00:52:13 00:52:43 6:35
660 550 MOLTO CASTELLO, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 34 C.A. CANALS 00:52:13 00:52:43 6:35
661 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 19 C.A. ONDARA 00:52:29 00:52:58 6:37
662 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 20 C.A. ONDARA 00:52:30 00:52:59 6:37
663 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 76 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:19 00:53:01 6:37
664 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:52:26 00:53:04 6:38
665 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 77 JACKBBIT RUN 00:52:43 00:53:04 6:38
666 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 97 TRAGONES 00:52:31 00:53:09 6:38
667 504 ARBONA ESTEVE, MAYCA VeterÓ A Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:29 00:53:47 6:43
668 3840 RIBES, GEMA VeterÓ C Fem 33 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:53:28 00:53:51 6:43
669 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 98 APRIETAME MUCHO 00:54:06 00:54:06 6:45
670 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:53:36 00:54:13 6:46
671 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 37 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:54:05 00:54:24 6:48
672 548 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, JOAN SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:54:05 00:54:25 6:48
673 549 RIERA MORENO, JULIA Senior Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:54:05 00:54:25 6:48
674 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 98 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:53:46 00:54:28 6:48
675 503 VERDU GARCÝA, TATIANA Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:10 00:54:28 6:48
676 3123 ORDIĐAGA MONREAL, ROSAL═A VeterÓ C Fem 34 FARTONES 00:55:20 00:55:57 6:59