Clasificaciones VI Volta a peu BeniflÓ

DORSAL 3888 DESCALIFICADO POR SUPLANTACIËN DE IDENTIDAD

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:24:19 00:24:19 3:14
2 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:24:22 00:24:23 3:15
3 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:24:27 00:24:28 3:15
4 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:24:50 00:24:51 3:18
5 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:24:54 00:24:55 3:19
6 611 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:25:00 00:25:01 3:20
7 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:03 00:25:03 3:20
8 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:25:04 00:25:05 3:20
9 591 BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:25:08 00:25:10 3:21
10 543 ALBORS TORRO, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:25:11 00:25:11 3:21
11 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 3 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:25:18 00:25:19 3:22
12 526 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 5 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:25:29 00:25:29 3:23
13 3569 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 4 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:25:33 00:25:35 3:24
14 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:36 00:25:37 3:24
15 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:25:44 00:25:45 3:26
16 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:51 00:25:52 3:27
17 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:53 00:25:53 3:27
18 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:25:54 00:25:54 3:27
19 4012 ABAD DONET, RAFA VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:53 00:25:54 3:27
20 517 GALBIS CLEMENTE, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 6 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:26:01 00:26:04 3:28
21 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 7 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:26:03 00:26:05 3:28
22 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:15 00:26:16 3:30
23 572 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN VeterÓ B Masc 7 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:26:16 00:26:17 3:30
24 3749 LˇPEZ FERRERES, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 5 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:26:17 00:26:18 3:30
25 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:26:21 00:26:23 3:31
26 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:21 00:26:23 3:31
27 3990 LORENTE MOCHOLÝ, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:24 00:26:25 3:31
28 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:23 00:26:25 3:31
29 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:23 00:26:26 3:31
30 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:27 00:26:27 3:31
31 586 APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO VeterÓ A Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:30 00:26:32 3:32
32 584 ALBORS TORRˇ, XIMO SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:49 00:26:50 3:34
33 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:49 00:26:51 3:34
34 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 12 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:26:52 00:26:54 3:35
35 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:59 00:27:01 3:36
36 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:03 00:27:04 3:36
37 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:05 00:27:05 3:36
38 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 10 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:27:07 00:27:08 3:37
39 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.A. CAMETES 00:27:09 00:27:10 3:37
40 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 11 C.D. TONUS 00:27:05 00:27:11 3:37
41 578 BOLO MARTÝNEZ, CARLES SÚnior Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:06 00:27:11 3:37
42 516 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 8 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:27:11 00:27:13 3:37
43 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:27:11 00:27:14 3:37
44 565 RUIZ CULI┴ĐEZ, JOS╔ MARIO SÚnior Masc 14 C.A. ALMORAD═ TRIKILËMETROS 00:27:16 00:27:19 3:38
45 608 GUZMAN PASCUAL, JORDI VeterÓ C Masc 6 UNIˇN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:27:20 00:27:21 3:38
46 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 9 AMOS TEAM 00:27:24 00:27:25 3:39
47 629 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:27 00:27:30 3:40
48 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:27:29 00:27:31 3:40
49 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:27:32 00:27:34 3:40
50 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:27:34 00:27:39 3:41
51 3981 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.A. XERESA 00:27:38 00:27:43 3:41
52 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 11 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:27:47 00:27:47 3:42
53 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:27:45 00:27:47 3:42
54 3805 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.A. CAMETES 00:27:46 00:27:47 3:42
55 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:49 00:27:50 3:42
56 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:27:48 00:27:51 3:42
57 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:27:55 00:27:59 3:43
58 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:27:58 00:28:01 3:44
59 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:00 00:28:01 3:44
60 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 16 C.A. ESPURNA 00:28:00 00:28:02 3:44
61 596 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:58 00:28:02 3:44
62 3495 BADENES GARCIA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:28:03 00:28:08 3:45
63 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:28:07 00:28:08 3:45
64 606 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 17 GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES 00:28:06 00:28:09 3:45
65 503 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN SÚnior Masc 17 C. A LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:15 00:28:17 3:46
66 628 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:05 00:28:17 3:46
67 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 9 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:28:18 00:28:19 3:46
68 545 MORENO MUĐIZ, INO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:17 00:28:19 3:46
69 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 14 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:17 00:28:20 3:46
70 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:28:23 00:28:25 3:47
71 3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL SÚnior Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:25 00:28:26 3:47
72 3375 ROSELLË PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:24 00:28:26 3:47
73 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 18 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:28:26 00:28:29 3:47
74 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:33 00:28:38 3:49
75 625 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:27 00:28:39 3:49
76 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:36 00:28:41 3:49
77 627 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:37 00:28:44 3:49
78 616 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:41 00:28:45 3:50
79 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:28:43 00:28:45 3:50
80 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 19 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:28:44 00:28:46 3:50
81 630 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:46 00:28:47 3:50
82 3829 BARBER PONS, └LEX VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:49 00:28:49 3:50
83 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 7 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:28:43 00:28:50 3:50
84 574 PEIRO FERRER, GUILLERMO VeterÓ B Masc 20 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:28:53 00:28:55 3:51
85 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:28:57 00:28:59 3:51
86 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:28:46 00:29:00 3:52
87 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:28:57 00:29:01 3:52
88 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:28:58 00:29:02 3:52
89 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:29:00 00:29:03 3:52
90 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 17 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:02 00:29:09 3:53
91 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:03 00:29:09 3:53
92 3589 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 22 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:29:07 00:29:09 3:53
93 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:07 00:29:10 3:53
94 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:15 00:29:15 3:54
95 626 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:29:20 00:29:20 3:54
96 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:20 00:29:21 3:54
97 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:11 00:29:23 3:55
98 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:13 00:29:26 3:55
99 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 9 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:29:24 00:29:28 3:55
100 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 18 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:29:19 00:29:28 3:55
101 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:31 00:29:32 3:56
102 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:18 00:29:32 3:56
103 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:35 00:29:38 3:57
104 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:28 00:29:39 3:57
105 589 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:37 00:29:40 3:57
106 3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 23 C.D. MASKTRI 00:29:44 00:29:44 3:57
107 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:43 00:29:45 3:58
108 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 14 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:29:32 00:29:45 3:58
109 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 15 AMOS TEAM 00:29:40 00:29:45 3:58
110 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:46 00:29:46 3:58
111 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:29:44 00:29:46 3:58
112 3105 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ C Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:29:44 00:29:47 3:58
113 622 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:29:36 00:29:51 3:58
114 3382 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:29:45 00:29:51 3:58
115 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:29:49 00:29:54 3:59
116 601 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 24 C. A. GATA 00:29:49 00:29:56 3:59
117 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:46 00:29:59 3:59
118 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 12 CAMPING PEPE 00:29:56 00:30:01 4:00
119 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 26 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:29:57 00:30:03 4:00
120 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:29:54 00:30:03 4:00
121 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 2 C.A. GATA 00:29:58 00:30:04 4:00
122 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 19 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:07 00:30:09 4:01
123 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 28 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:56 00:30:09 4:01
124 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:06 00:30:13 4:01
125 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:12 00:30:15 4:02
126 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:03 00:30:16 4:02
127 3985 GUZMßN BAIGORRIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 25 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:20 00:30:20 4:02
128 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 13 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:30:18 00:30:27 4:03
129 509 FAYOS ROSELLˇ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 14 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:30:25 00:30:37 4:05
130 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:30:34 00:30:39 4:05
131 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:32 00:30:40 4:05
132 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 29 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:28 00:30:44 4:05
133 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:30:34 00:30:45 4:06
134 515 TAMARIT DASI, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 15 C.C. PEUS QUETS 00:30:29 00:30:48 4:06
135 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:45 00:30:49 4:06
136 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:30:47 00:30:51 4:06
137 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:39 00:30:53 4:07
138 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.D. MASKTRI 00:30:30 00:30:53 4:07
139 508 CAUDELI MARTÝNEZ, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:44 00:30:58 4:07
140 590 MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 24 G.C. ALMOINES 00:30:46 00:31:01 4:08
141 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:46 00:31:02 4:08
142 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 20 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:30:57 00:31:02 4:08
143 5004 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:46 00:31:03 4:08
144 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:30:57 00:31:04 4:08
145 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:02 00:31:04 4:08
146 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 16 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:54 00:31:05 4:08
147 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 28 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:00 00:31:08 4:09
148 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:57 00:31:09 4:09
149 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:59 00:31:11 4:09
150 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:30:51 00:31:11 4:09
151 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 3 ESPORTS COLAU 00:31:05 00:31:12 4:09
152 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:07 00:31:13 4:09
153 3920 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:53 00:31:13 4:09
154 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 18 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:31:13 00:31:20 4:10
155 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:07 00:31:23 4:11
156 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:23 00:31:23 4:11
157 579 FERNßNDEZ ANDRÚS, CRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:02 00:31:23 4:11
158 3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI SÚnior Masc 30 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:16 00:31:24 4:11
159 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 25 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:30:54 00:31:25 4:11
160 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:20 00:31:26 4:11
161 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:31:10 00:31:26 4:11
162 550 DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 31 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:31:01 00:31:27 4:11
163 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:22 00:31:28 4:11
164 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:20 00:31:29 4:11
165 570 SANTAMARÝA CA˝ETE, ROBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:20 00:31:29 4:11
166 3655 IVARS PERIS, PABLO VeterÓ E Masc 9 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:31:23 00:31:30 4:12
167 607 P╔REZ MART═NEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ A Fem 4 UNIˇN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:31:30 00:31:31 4:12
168 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 28 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:27 00:31:33 4:12
169 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:33 00:31:33 4:12
170 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:31:11 00:31:35 4:12
171 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 32 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:23 00:31:36 4:12
172 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 10 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:31:29 00:31:37 4:13
173 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:31:32 00:31:37 4:13
174 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 33 DESORIENTATS 00:31:31 00:31:38 4:13
175 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:24 00:31:38 4:13
176 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:23 00:31:39 4:13
177 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 21 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:33 00:31:41 4:13
178 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:33 00:31:42 4:13
179 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:31:33 00:31:44 4:13
180 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:45 00:31:48 4:14
181 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:31:42 00:31:52 4:15
182 3315 FERRAIRˇ VI˝ARTA, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 30 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:24 00:31:53 4:15
183 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 33 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:25 00:31:54 4:15
184 560 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE VeterÓ C Masc 31 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:27 00:31:54 4:15
185 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 34 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:25 00:31:54 4:15
186 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 32 AMOS TEAM 00:31:56 00:31:56 4:15
187 557 LORENTE BERTˇ, CARLES SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER 00:31:43 00:31:59 4:15
188 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:57 00:32:00 4:16
189 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 27 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:31:55 00:32:00 4:16
190 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 33 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:31:45 00:32:00 4:16
191 4094 CARDETE ROIG, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:31:51 00:32:01 4:16
192 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 35 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:33 00:32:08 4:17
193 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 28 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:32 00:32:08 4:17
194 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 36 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:04 00:32:10 4:17
195 506 CHILDS, LISA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:57 00:32:11 4:17
196 573 BC, MAYTE Senior Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:12 00:32:16 4:18
197 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:53 00:32:16 4:18
198 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 29 NONAIFESTES 00:31:58 00:32:19 4:18
199 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:32:10 00:32:21 4:18
200 534 VIDAL, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:01 00:32:22 4:19
201 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:50 00:32:23 4:19
202 563 RODRIGO, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 38 BTT BENIARJO 00:32:05 00:32:25 4:19
203 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 30 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:32:19 00:32:26 4:19
204 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 4 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:32:18 00:32:27 4:19
205 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:30 00:32:32 4:20
206 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:31 00:32:32 4:20
207 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:26 00:32:34 4:20
208 513 CARPI FORQUÚS, PERE VeterÓ A Masc 31 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:32:20 00:32:36 4:20
209 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 35 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:32:33 00:32:38 4:21
210 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:16 00:32:39 4:21
211 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 36 AMOS TEAM 00:32:37 00:32:40 4:21
212 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 40 LOCOSXCORRER 00:32:17 00:32:41 4:21
213 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:40 00:32:43 4:21
214 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:32:37 00:32:43 4:21
215 587 BERNA, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 41 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:40 00:32:44 4:21
216 514 LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 26 C.C. PEUS QUETS 00:32:25 00:32:45 4:22
217 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 42 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:38 00:32:48 4:22
218 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 5 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:32:52 00:32:52 4:22
219 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:52 00:32:52 4:22
220 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:27 00:32:57 4:23
221 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:32:40 00:32:58 4:23
222 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:32:45 00:32:59 4:23
223 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:32:31 00:32:59 4:23
224 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:52 00:33:02 4:24
225 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:46 00:33:02 4:24
226 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:34 00:33:06 4:24
227 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:34 00:33:07 4:25
228 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:53 00:33:08 4:25
229 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 32 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:01 00:33:09 4:25
230 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 12 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:00 00:33:09 4:25
231 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:59 00:33:13 4:25
232 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 7 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:33:08 00:33:15 4:26
233 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 28 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:07 00:33:15 4:26
234 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:45 00:33:19 4:26
235 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:33:06 00:33:22 4:27
236 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 40 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:03 00:33:23 4:27
237 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 33 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:18 00:33:25 4:27
238 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:11 00:33:26 4:27
239 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:13 00:33:29 4:27
240 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:20 00:33:30 4:28
241 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:03 00:33:31 4:28
242 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:16 00:33:32 4:28
243 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:04 00:33:34 4:28
244 602 BENAVENT MONZO, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 7 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:33:29 00:33:35 4:28
245 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 47 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:12 00:33:37 4:29
246 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:33:30 00:33:38 4:29
247 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 38 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:29 00:33:38 4:29
248 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:30 00:33:42 4:29
249 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:30 00:33:42 4:29
250 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 41 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:33:17 00:33:42 4:29
251 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 34 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:33:21 00:33:44 4:29
252 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 10 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:36 00:33:45 4:30
253 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 48 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:40 00:33:48 4:30
254 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 32 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:33:19 00:33:48 4:30
255 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:42 00:33:49 4:30
256 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:32 00:33:51 4:30
257 547 TORRES MARTI, ROSANA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:33 00:33:56 4:31
258 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:33:48 00:33:58 4:31
259 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 40 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:33:35 00:34:00 4:32
260 3705 BISHOPá, JONATHANá VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:51 00:34:02 4:32
261 623 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:32 00:34:02 4:32
262 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:55 00:34:02 4:32
263 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 44 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:33:44 00:34:03 4:32
264 3066 PEIRˇ TODOLÝ, SALVADOR SÚnior Masc 41 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:51 00:34:05 4:32
265 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:48 00:34:05 4:32
267 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 43 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:48 00:34:05 4:32
268 4048 BELLVÝS JULÝA, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 44 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:39 00:34:05 4:32
269 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:58 00:34:07 4:32
270 549 ORTI ISONA, MIQUEL VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.A. CULLERA 00:33:53 00:34:08 4:33
271 548 DEL MORAL GIL, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 8 C.A. CULLERA 00:33:54 00:34:08 4:33
272 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 46 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:33:51 00:34:09 4:33
273 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:07 00:34:16 4:34
274 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 35 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:34:01 00:34:21 4:34
275 613 CAMARENA, JOVI VeterÓ B Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:47 00:34:21 4:34
276 3742 ASCË ARMENGOL, HILDE VeterÓ B Masc 50 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:59 00:34:25 4:35
277 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 47 C.A. XERESA 00:34:14 00:34:26 4:35
278 554 MARTÝ GADEA, NACHO VeterÓ C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:53 00:34:26 4:35
279 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:10 00:34:27 4:35
280 3781 TARDˇN BALLESTEROS, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 45 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:07 00:34:28 4:35
281 3860 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:01 00:34:29 4:35
282 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:16 00:34:30 4:36
283 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:24 00:34:32 4:36
284 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 46 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:25 00:34:38 4:37
285 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:26 00:34:39 4:37
286 3728 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 38 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:56 00:34:39 4:37
287 3654 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ B Fem 10 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:18 00:34:44 4:37
288 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 51 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:33 00:34:46 4:38
289 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:40 00:34:46 4:38
290 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 50 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:34:28 00:34:47 4:38
291 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 47 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:34:10 00:34:47 4:38
292 558 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:22 00:34:48 4:38
293 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:19 00:34:49 4:38
294 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 52 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:23 00:34:50 4:38
295 4085 GIMENO DURß, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.A. L'ALC˙DIA 00:34:40 00:34:50 4:38
296 3370 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:34:25 00:34:52 4:39
297 551 GˇMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:36 00:34:57 4:39
298 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:47 00:34:57 4:39
299 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:34:36 00:34:58 4:39
300 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 53 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:27 00:34:59 4:39
301 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 53 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:27 00:34:59 4:39
302 552 NARANJO CARRASCO, JOSÚ EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:24 00:35:00 4:40
303 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:37 00:35:00 4:40
304 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:41 00:35:01 4:40
305 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:34:47 00:35:05 4:40
306 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 38 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:56 00:35:06 4:40
307 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:54 00:35:07 4:41
308 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:34:21 00:35:10 4:41
309 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:34:57 00:35:11 4:41
310 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:56 00:35:11 4:41
311 4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 39 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:02 00:35:12 4:41
312 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 54 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:34:57 00:35:13 4:41
313 519 PEIRO HUESO, OLIVIA VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:02 00:35:13 4:41
314 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 55 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:34:58 00:35:18 4:42
315 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 56 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:49 00:35:18 4:42
316 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:35:04 00:35:20 4:42
317 512 MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:33 00:35:23 4:43
318 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 58 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:00 00:35:25 4:43
319 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:34:45 00:35:28 4:43
320 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:13 00:35:30 4:44
321 541 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Senior Fem 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:13 00:35:32 4:44
322 511 BERNAT VERDU, DANI VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:00 00:35:33 4:44
323 540 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, ERIC SÚnior Masc 50 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:17 00:35:35 4:44
324 505 ESPÝ FONS, LUCÝA Senior Fem 12 C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:21 00:35:36 4:44
325 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 55 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:20 00:35:41 4:45
326 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 40 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:35:16 00:35:44 4:45
327 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:11 00:35:45 4:46
328 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 41 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:35:19 00:35:45 4:46
329 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:14 00:35:45 4:46
330 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:14 00:35:45 4:46
331 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 56 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:18 00:35:46 4:46
332 527 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 59 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:22 00:35:48 4:46
333 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:13 00:35:49 4:46
334 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:36 00:35:49 4:46
335 577 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:26 00:35:50 4:46
336 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 57 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:14 00:35:51 4:46
337 583 MARTÝN MARTÝ, RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:14 00:35:51 4:46
338 539 UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:51 4:46
339 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 45 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:01 00:35:51 4:46
340 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:35:35 00:35:51 4:46
341 3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÚCTOR VeterÓ B Masc 59 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:35:22 00:35:51 4:46
342 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 19 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:35:23 00:35:52 4:46
343 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:42 00:35:53 4:47
344 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 47 C.A. GATA 00:35:47 00:35:54 4:47
345 592 BENIMELI PEIRˇ, FRANCISCO JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 48 C. TENIS OLIVA 00:35:33 00:35:57 4:47
346 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 60 CAMPING PEPE 00:35:28 00:35:59 4:47
347 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 61 CAMPING PEPE 00:35:32 00:35:59 4:47
348 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:27 00:36:01 4:48
349 3707 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:54 00:36:04 4:48
350 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:35:32 00:36:07 4:48
351 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:35:58 00:36:10 4:49
352 3927 FERRER COSTA, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:49 00:36:10 4:49
353 564 GUARAGUARA, CARLOS ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:48 00:36:11 4:49
354 617 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:42 00:36:12 4:49
355 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:58 00:36:12 4:49
356 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:58 00:36:14 4:49
357 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 62 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:35:22 00:36:17 4:50
358 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:44 00:36:17 4:50
359 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 20 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:28 00:36:17 4:50
360 5007 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 51 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:06 00:36:18 4:50
361 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:01 00:36:20 4:50
362 3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:36:20 00:36:21 4:50
363 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:16 00:36:22 4:51
364 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 9 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:35:49 00:36:26 4:51
365 507 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 64 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:35:39 00:36:28 4:51
366 3619 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:07 00:36:29 4:51
367 5001 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA VeterÓ A Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:06 00:36:29 4:51
368 632 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:52 00:36:29 4:51
369 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:20 00:36:30 4:52
370 3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 65 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:59 00:36:30 4:52
371 3743 MOLINA BÓEZ, SARA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:16 00:36:32 4:52
372 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 54 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:06 00:36:33 4:52
373 582 FAUS SALORT, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 66 CF REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:57 00:36:34 4:52
374 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 14 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:32 00:36:38 4:53
375 3326 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN VeterÓ D Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:32 00:36:38 4:53
376 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:27 00:36:45 4:54
377 3584 MAGAĐA GARRIDO, MËNICA VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:14 00:36:46 4:54
378 502 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO VeterÓ D Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:28 00:36:53 4:55
379 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:20 00:36:55 4:55
380 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:36:37 00:36:56 4:55
381 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.A. ONDARA 00:36:19 00:36:59 4:55
382 555 MU˝OZ CARBO, IVAN VeterÓ A Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:00 00:37:00 4:56
383 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:36:39 00:37:09 4:57
384 530 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:38 00:37:11 4:57
385 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:36:52 00:37:12 4:57
386 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:36:52 00:37:13 4:57
387 3227 CÝVICO JURADO, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:36:15 00:37:15 4:58
388 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:36:33 00:37:15 4:58
389 3792 MULET SOLER, JOSEP VeterÓ D Masc 55 C.A. GATA 00:36:35 00:37:15 4:58
390 3793 GREGORI MU˝OZ, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.A. GATA 00:36:39 00:37:16 4:58
391 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 7 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:52 00:37:16 4:58
392 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:36:49 00:37:16 4:58
393 588 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:29 00:37:16 4:58
394 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 56 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:48 00:37:17 4:58
395 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.A. ONDARA 00:36:35 00:37:17 4:58
396 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 55 EONS! 00:37:03 00:37:19 4:58
397 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 16 EONS! 00:37:03 00:37:19 4:58
398 532 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:41 00:37:21 4:58
399 546 CANET ORIOLA, JOS╔ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 56 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:36:45 00:37:21 4:58
400 624 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:44 00:37:23 4:59
401 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:55 00:37:29 4:59
402 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:17 00:37:30 5:00
403 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 58 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:55 00:37:30 5:00
404 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:21 00:37:30 5:00
405 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:17 00:37:31 5:00
406 3708 BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:11 00:37:32 5:00
407 3354 POQUET BAĐULS, TERESA VeterÓ B Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:02 00:37:33 5:00
408 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 59 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:05 00:37:33 5:00
409 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:37:02 00:37:34 5:00
410 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:37:04 00:37:35 5:00
411 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:37:04 00:37:36 5:00
412 3983 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 18 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:09 00:37:36 5:00
413 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 16 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:37:08 00:37:43 5:01
414 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:37:36 00:37:48 5:02
415 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:37:29 00:37:50 5:02
416 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:37:22 00:37:50 5:02
417 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:37:30 00:37:51 5:02
418 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:37:23 00:37:51 5:02
419 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:37:20 00:37:53 5:03
420 595 COSME UTIMA, CAROL VeterÓ A Fem 14 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:37:32 00:37:58 5:03
421 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:37:44 00:38:02 5:04
422 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:37:45 00:38:03 5:04
423 5002 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:47 00:38:13 5:05
424 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:37:40 00:38:14 5:05
425 521 GARCIA MORATAL, NICO VeterÓ B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:34 00:38:15 5:06
426 4086 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX SÚnior Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:37:35 00:38:15 5:06
427 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:36 00:38:16 5:06
428 619 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:48 00:38:17 5:06
429 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:48 00:38:17 5:06
430 3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:08 00:38:18 5:06
431 3865 SILVESTRE PAYAN, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 28 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:08 00:38:19 5:06
432 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:36 00:38:19 5:06
433 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:55 00:38:20 5:06
434 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:38:10 00:38:23 5:07
435 520 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Junior Fem 1 DENIA CORRE 00:38:04 00:38:25 5:07
436 3156 MAR═ GREGORI, MARI╔N VeterÓ C Fem 11 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:39 00:38:26 5:07
437 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 59 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:49 00:38:32 5:08
438 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:51 00:38:33 5:08
439 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:00 00:38:35 5:08
440 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:12 00:38:46 5:10
441 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:32 00:38:53 5:11
442 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 18 C. E. TAVERNES 00:38:01 00:38:56 5:11
443 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:38:54 00:38:58 5:11
444 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 20 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:38:20 00:38:59 5:11
445 600 BOLO GRACIA, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 30 L'ESPENTA 00:38:25 00:39:00 5:12
446 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:22 00:39:00 5:12
447 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:38:08 00:39:01 5:12
448 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:24 00:39:01 5:12
449 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:48 00:39:08 5:13
450 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:38:40 00:39:08 5:13
451 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:38:51 00:39:09 5:13
452 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 32 ESPORTS COLAU 00:38:31 00:39:09 5:13
453 3257 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:38:30 00:39:09 5:13
454 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:38:31 00:39:09 5:13
455 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:21 00:39:10 5:13
456 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 60 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:26 00:39:17 5:14
457 3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 69 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:00 00:39:25 5:15
458 3424 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 18 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:39:05 00:39:30 5:16
459 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:38:49 00:39:31 5:16
460 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:11 00:39:32 5:16
461 566 VAYA PLA, LUCIA VeterÓ B Fem 24 C.A. TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:02 00:39:32 5:16
462 3667 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ C Fem 14 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:11 00:39:33 5:16
463 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 19 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:16 00:39:34 5:16
464 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 70 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:45 00:39:34 5:16
465 523 DIACONU, SABINA Senior Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:54 00:39:36 5:16
466 522 GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO VeterÓ E Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:54 00:39:36 5:16
467 3208 LUCAS MAĐO, GISELA VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:06 00:39:41 5:17
468 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:06 00:39:41 5:17
469 575 ORENGO PEREZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:58 00:39:53 5:19
470 4036 MUĐOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 71 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:39:15 00:39:54 5:19
471 3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 72 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:39:13 00:39:54 5:19
472 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:09 00:40:00 5:20
473 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 36 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:09 00:40:01 5:20
474 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:19 00:40:05 5:20
475 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 62 JACKBBIT RUN 00:39:19 00:40:06 5:20
476 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 70 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:53 00:40:11 5:21
477 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:49 00:40:15 5:22
478 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:59 00:40:23 5:23
479 501 BORDES RIBERA, CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:00 00:40:24 5:23
480 581 JUAN FURIO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 73 CEU RUN 00:39:36 00:40:29 5:23
481 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:39:41 00:40:29 5:23
482 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 46 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:39:43 00:40:33 5:24
483 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 27 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:39:44 00:40:34 5:24
484 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 17 AMOS TEAM 00:40:02 00:40:41 5:25
485 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:50 00:40:41 5:25
486 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 71 AMOS TEAM 00:40:04 00:40:43 5:25
487 3271 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 72 AMOS TEAM 00:40:04 00:40:43 5:25
488 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:40:05 00:40:43 5:25
489 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:56 00:40:47 5:26
490 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:04 00:40:47 5:26
491 3106 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ D Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:40:36 00:40:53 5:27
492 603 BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO VeterÓ D Masc 62 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:40:33 00:40:56 5:27
493 612 SIMARRO APARISI, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 13 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:40:34 00:40:57 5:27
494 3730 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 38 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:40:29 00:41:01 5:28
495 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 73 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:40:27 00:41:01 5:28
496 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:40:27 00:41:01 5:28
497 610 PEREZ RUESCAS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:29 00:41:02 5:28
498 609 BOU MENDIETA, JESUS JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:29 00:41:02 5:28
499 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:49 00:41:12 5:29
500 567 ALMI˝ANA CUQUERELLA, LUCIA VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.A. TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:47 00:41:17 5:30
501 3226 CÝVICO JURADO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:40:41 00:41:18 5:30
502 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 21 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:40:34 00:41:23 5:31
503 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 20 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:40:34 00:41:23 5:31
504 4059 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 64 C.A. GATA 00:40:47 00:41:25 5:31
505 631 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:29 00:41:25 5:31
506 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 64 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:57 00:41:34 5:32
507 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:59 00:41:35 5:32
508 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 8 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:00 00:41:36 5:32
509 576 FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANI VeterÓ C Masc 74 C. RUNNING BENIOPA 00:40:45 00:41:38 5:33
510 518 PINTO GRACIA, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:40 5:33
511 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 75 3ER TIEMPO 00:41:01 00:41:46 5:34
512 5006 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:01 00:41:46 5:34
513 544 MONTANER FAUS, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 75 BTT BENIARJˇ RUNNERS 00:41:00 00:41:46 5:34
514 5003 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 15 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:41:08 00:41:48 5:34
515 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:41:00 00:41:50 5:34
516 542 MILLET, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 29 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:10 00:41:50 5:34
517 3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 23 TRTRANING_HC 00:41:01 00:41:51 5:34
518 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 76 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:41:06 00:42:00 5:36
519 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 77 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:41:06 00:42:00 5:36
520 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 78 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:41:04 00:42:01 5:36
521 615 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:25 00:42:02 5:36
522 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 79 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:41:06 00:42:03 5:36
523 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 30 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:41:32 00:42:07 5:37
524 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:41:25 00:42:12 5:37
525 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:41:55 00:42:14 5:37
526 556 SANTAMARÝA PUIG, MARIA LOURDES VeterÓ D Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:38 00:42:19 5:38
527 3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 19 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:40 00:42:21 5:38
528 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 22 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:41:48 00:42:23 5:39
529 538 ESCRIVA GREGORI, ROSA Junior Fem 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:59 00:42:24 5:39
530 3342 ESCRIVA, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 66 C.A. XERESA 00:41:35 00:42:26 5:39
531 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 67 C.A. XERESA 00:41:35 00:42:26 5:39
532 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 17 C.A. XERESA 00:41:34 00:42:27 5:39
533 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 76 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:41:44 00:42:29 5:39
534 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:41:47 00:42:31 5:40
535 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 24 C.A. GATA 00:41:58 00:42:36 5:40
536 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 18 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:00 00:42:43 5:41
537 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:42:04 00:42:45 5:42
538 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:42:05 00:42:45 5:42
539 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 68 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:46 00:42:45 5:42
540 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:05 00:42:50 5:42
541 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:42:24 00:42:53 5:43
542 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 65 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:24 00:42:57 5:43
543 571 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem 25 G.C. ALMOINES 00:42:24 00:42:57 5:43
544 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 69 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:42:40 00:43:25 5:47
545 618 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:04 00:43:26 5:47
546 621 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:03 00:43:26 5:47
547 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:43:14 00:43:33 5:48
548 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:43:17 00:43:44 5:49
549 3083 MOLIË GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:01 00:43:46 5:50
550 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:01 00:43:47 5:50
551 614 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:04 00:43:55 5:51
552 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 80 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:43:06 00:43:56 5:51
553 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 31 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:07 00:43:57 5:51
554 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A. XERESA 00:43:07 00:43:59 5:51
555 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:33 00:44:06 5:52
556 562 SANTAMARÝA PUIG, ALICIA VeterÓ D Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:26 00:44:07 5:52
557 580 SELLENS FUSTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ D Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:21 00:44:07 5:52
558 524 MARTÝN GONZßLEZ, SARA VeterÓ C Fem 23 C.A. XERESA 00:43:18 00:44:11 5:53
559 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 78 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:43:17 00:44:12 5:53
560 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 20 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:43:38 00:44:14 5:53
561 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:26 00:44:18 5:54
562 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 32 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:43:30 00:44:19 5:54
563 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:43:39 00:44:26 5:55
564 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 71 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:45 00:44:34 5:56
565 3549 MARTÝNEZ VßZQUEZ, LUCÝA VeterÓ A Fem 21 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:44:01 00:44:54 5:59
566 633 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:01 00:44:55 5:59
567 561 FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA SÚnior Masc 66 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:44:01 00:44:56 5:59
568 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:38 00:45:00 6:00
569 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:44:19 00:45:06 6:00
570 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:44:19 00:45:06 6:00
571 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:44:29 00:45:10 6:01
572 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:44:30 00:45:11 6:01
573 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 24 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:44:37 00:45:18 6:02
574 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 48 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:44:39 00:45:19 6:02
575 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:44:47 00:45:35 6:04
576 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 81 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:37 00:45:35 6:04
577 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:44:53 00:45:41 6:05
578 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 5 C.A. ONDARA 00:44:59 00:45:41 6:05
579 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 67 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:09 00:45:46 6:06
580 529 PUIG FAYOS, CRISTINA VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:02 00:45:47 6:06
581 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:45:03 00:45:47 6:06
582 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:20 00:46:08 6:09
583 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 27 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:38 00:46:21 6:10
584 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:01 00:47:42 6:21
585 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 79 APRIETAME MUCHO 00:47:57 00:48:03 6:24
586 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:47:33 00:48:24 6:27
587 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SÚnior Masc 68 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:47:58 00:48:28 6:27
588 604 TERCERO MATEO, ANGELA Senior Fem 27 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:47:57 00:48:28 6:27
589 605 LIBERATOSCIOLI, LUZ Senior Fem 28 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:47:56 00:48:28 6:27
590 531 LˇPEZ BENITO, OMAR Junior Masc 5 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:47:56 00:48:28 6:27
591 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:00 00:48:46 6:30
592 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:59 00:48:47 6:30
593 3555 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA VeterÓ C Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:00 00:48:47 6:30
594 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 82 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:57 00:48:47 6:30
595 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:00 00:48:47 6:30
596 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 69 JACKBBIT RUN 00:47:59 00:48:47 6:30
597 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:59 00:48:48 6:30
598 620 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:38 00:49:32 6:36
599 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:49:14 00:49:38 6:37
600 593 FERRER TUR, CHRYSTELLE Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:15 00:49:39 6:37
601 585 SßEZ PIQUERAS, AXEL Junior Masc 6 ALMIRUNNING 00:48:57 00:49:53 6:39
602 533 JUAN SASTRE, LIDIA Senior Fem 30 G.C. ALMOINES 00:49:59 00:50:43 6:45
603 528 SOLBES LORENTE, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 31 G.C. ALMOINES 00:49:59 00:50:43 6:45
604 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:50:16 00:51:01 6:48
605 3754 BA˝ULS ASCˇ, FRANCISCA VeterÓ B Fem 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:50:32 00:51:01 6:48
606 510 ALBORCH LˇPEZ, ALBA Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:36 00:52:29 6:59
607 559 ALBORCH LˇPEZ, BORJA SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:36 00:52:29 6:59