Clasificaciones XXI Cursa popular a peu a R˛tova


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:09 00:33:10 3:19
2 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:03 00:34:05 3:24
3 573 FERRER OLIVA, YOEL SÚnior Masc 2 ADA ZUERA 00:34:26 00:34:27 3:26
4 3908 POUS PÚREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:30 00:34:31 3:27
5 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:37 00:34:37 3:27
6 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 4 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:43 00:34:43 3:28
7 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:47 00:34:48 3:28
8 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:19 00:35:19 3:31
9 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:19 00:35:20 3:32
10 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:18 00:35:20 3:32
11 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:27 00:35:29 3:32
12 4095 ESCRIV┴, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 3 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:40 00:35:40 3:34
13 583 PEREZ REIG, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:49 00:35:50 3:35
14 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:51 00:35:52 3:35
15 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:36:09 00:36:11 3:37
16 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 4 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:36:19 00:36:21 3:38
17 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:51 00:36:52 3:41
18 596 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN SÚnior Masc 8 C.A.FAVARA 00:36:58 00:36:59 3:41
19 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:58 00:37:00 3:42
20 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:37:20 00:37:22 3:44
21 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:37:23 00:37:23 3:44
22 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:26 00:37:27 3:44
23 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:26 00:37:28 3:44
24 4017 MART═NEZ SEBASTI└, RICARD SÚnior Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:37:52 00:37:52 3:47
25 576 RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBEN VeterÓ B Masc 7 REDOLAT TEAM 00:38:03 00:38:05 3:48
26 4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:07 00:38:08 3:48
27 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:38:09 00:38:12 3:49
28 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:13 00:38:14 3:49
29 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:14 00:38:15 3:49
30 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:15 00:38:17 3:49
31 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:38:32 00:38:32 3:51
32 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:38:50 00:38:52 3:53
33 3228 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 8 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:52 00:38:54 3:53
34 633 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:58 00:38:59 3:53
35 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:56 00:38:59 3:53
36 3990 LORENTE MOCHOLÝ, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:09 00:39:12 3:55
37 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:15 00:39:21 3:56
38 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:26 00:39:27 3:56
39 514 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 13 TORTUGESCOIXES 00:39:25 00:39:30 3:57
40 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.A. CAMETES 00:39:32 00:39:34 3:57
41 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:34 00:39:36 3:57
42 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:45 00:39:46 3:58
43 3447 LLIDˇ COTS, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:52 00:39:55 3:59
44 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:39:57 00:39:59 3:59
45 557 HURTADO ALARCˇ, LUIS SÚnior Masc 14 ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:40:00 00:40:01 4:00
46 3495 BADENES GARCIA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 12 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:39:58 00:40:02 4:00
47 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:03 00:40:07 4:00
48 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:40:07 00:40:08 4:00
49 3894 LLORET LENA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 15 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:07 00:40:10 4:01
50 3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL SÚnior Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:06 00:40:11 4:01
51 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:13 00:40:14 4:01
52 547 CECILIA LORITE, JOS╔ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:40:18 00:40:19 4:01
53 3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:19 00:40:24 4:02
54 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 17 C.A. ESPURNA 00:40:22 00:40:27 4:02
55 582 MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU VeterÓ C Masc 9 ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM 00:40:26 00:40:28 4:02
56 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:40:28 00:40:30 4:03
57 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:40:35 00:40:37 4:03
58 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:40:32 00:40:37 4:03
59 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:40:38 00:40:38 4:03
60 516 MA˝ˇ FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBÝ 00:40:34 00:40:40 4:04
61 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:41 00:40:45 4:04
62 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:40:38 00:40:45 4:04
63 4018 CAZALLA GARC═A, JOS╔ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:40:45 00:40:48 4:04
64 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:40:46 00:40:50 4:05
65 539 MOMPARLER JUAN, RAFAEL VeterÓ B Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:47 00:40:51 4:05
66 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:51 00:40:53 4:05
67 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:05 00:41:06 4:06
68 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:06 00:41:12 4:07
69 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:10 00:41:13 4:07
70 3698 VALL╔S COSTA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:09 00:41:14 4:07
71 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:17 00:41:17 4:07
72 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:41:13 00:41:19 4:07
73 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:17 00:41:24 4:08
74 601 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO VeterÓ A Masc 11 CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA 00:41:22 00:41:28 4:08
75 508 CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:28 00:41:29 4:08
76 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:28 00:41:34 4:09
77 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:28 00:41:35 4:09
78 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:41:36 4:09
79 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 18 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:41:32 00:41:42 4:10
80 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:42 00:41:44 4:10
81 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:47 00:41:53 4:11
82 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:58 00:42:00 4:12
83 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:42:00 00:42:02 4:12
84 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:59 00:42:02 4:12
85 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 14 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:55 00:42:03 4:12
86 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:41:57 00:42:04 4:12
87 4042 MART═NEZ SANF╔LIX, RUB╔N SÚnior Masc 21 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:41:58 00:42:04 4:12
88 3700 MALONDA ROSELLË, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:01 00:42:05 4:12
89 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:01 00:42:08 4:12
90 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 9 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:42:13 00:42:16 4:13
91 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.A. CAMETES 00:42:16 00:42:17 4:13
92 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:17 00:42:21 4:14
93 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:17 00:42:21 4:14
94 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 17 C.A. BENISSODA 00:42:19 00:42:24 4:14
95 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:22 00:42:25 4:14
96 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 18 AMOS TEAM 00:42:23 00:42:29 4:14
97 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 16 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:42:30 00:42:31 4:15
98 585 FENOLLAR, JULIÓ VeterÓ B Masc 20 MALLÓ DE BARXETA 00:42:29 00:42:34 4:15
99 3375 ROSELLË PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:32 00:42:37 4:15
100 534 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:32 00:42:38 4:15
101 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:42:37 00:42:40 4:16
102 598 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 21 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:42:37 00:42:43 4:16
103 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:37 00:42:45 4:16
104 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:42:45 00:42:48 4:16
105 556 FAYOS ROSELLˇ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 12 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:42:43 00:42:51 4:17
106 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:48 00:42:54 4:17
107 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:46 00:42:54 4:17
108 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:47 00:42:55 4:17
109 510 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELLCLEMENTEHBL VeterÓ A Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:49 00:42:55 4:17
110 3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 23 C.D. MASKTRI 00:42:50 00:42:57 4:17
111 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:42:58 00:43:02 4:18
112 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:43:02 00:43:05 4:18
113 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:59 00:43:07 4:18
114 532 MU˝OZ SOLER, ELIZABETH VeterÓ B Fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:43:09 00:43:10 4:19
115 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:05 00:43:11 4:19
116 542 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:43:12 00:43:13 4:19
117 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:04 00:43:14 4:19
118 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:01 00:43:16 4:19
119 546 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 21 LOCOSXCORRER 00:43:17 00:43:22 4:20
120 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:19 00:43:24 4:20
121 599 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 22 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:43:20 00:43:25 4:20
122 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 15 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:43:19 00:43:35 4:21
123 570 VALENCIA, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 22 PABLO VALENCIA C.A 00:43:38 00:43:40 4:22
124 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:32 00:43:42 4:22
125 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:39 00:43:44 4:22
126 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 24 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:39 00:43:45 4:22
127 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 24 AMOS TEAM 00:43:39 00:43:46 4:22
128 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:43:43 00:43:47 4:22
129 533 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:44 00:43:48 4:22
130 559 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 1 DORSAL19 00:43:47 00:43:50 4:23
131 635 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:43 00:43:53 4:23
132 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 25 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:53 00:43:55 4:23
133 515 MA˝ˇ FERRI, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBÝ 00:43:51 00:43:57 4:23
134 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A. ONDARA 00:43:44 00:43:58 4:23
135 3589 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 26 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:43:51 00:43:59 4:23
136 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 27 C.A. CAMETES 00:43:56 00:43:59 4:23
137 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.A. CAMETES 00:43:56 00:43:59 4:23
138 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:43:53 00:44:02 4:24
139 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 28 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:52 00:44:06 4:24
140 3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 23 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:44:04 00:44:11 4:25
141 502 SALINAS GASPAR, JOSÚ MARÝA VeterÓ A Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:04 00:44:22 4:26
142 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:14 00:44:24 4:26
143 629 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:23 00:44:29 4:26
144 3336 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ B Masc 30 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:03 00:44:30 4:27
145 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 27 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:44:29 00:44:33 4:27
146 538 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 28 C. A. GATA 00:44:35 00:44:35 4:27
147 553 CARBONELL SERRANO, DAVID Junior Masc 3 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:44:32 00:44:38 4:27
148 3886 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.A. GATA 00:44:20 00:44:38 4:27
149 3918 ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:44:23 00:44:43 4:28
150 587 JAÚN MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:44:36 00:44:45 4:28
151 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 32 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:44:46 00:44:46 4:28
152 501 PEIRË HERN┴NDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:23 00:44:48 4:28
153 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 18 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:44 00:44:50 4:29
154 618 ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 25 MOIKNANOS LA POBLA LLARGA 00:44:50 00:44:52 4:29
155 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:44:59 00:44:59 4:29
156 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 26 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:44:59 00:44:59 4:29
157 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 27 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:44:51 00:44:59 4:29
158 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:56 00:45:01 4:30
159 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:49 00:45:03 4:30
160 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:45 00:45:03 4:30
161 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:59 00:45:03 4:30
162 528 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR SÚnior Masc 29 L┤ESPENTA 00:44:59 00:45:04 4:30
163 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:03 00:45:06 4:30
164 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:45:04 00:45:09 4:30
165 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 35 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:45:05 00:45:09 4:30
166 3526 SOLDEVILA MARÝ, VICENTE Junior Masc 5 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:44:58 00:45:09 4:30
167 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 30 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:44:59 00:45:10 4:31
168 627 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:05 00:45:14 4:31
169 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:10 00:45:16 4:31
170 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:44 00:45:17 4:31
171 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 26 GUIXA ESPORT 00:45:10 00:45:19 4:31
172 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 4 ESPORTS COLAU 00:45:19 00:45:21 4:32
173 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:45:03 00:45:23 4:32
174 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 33 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:45:14 00:45:24 4:32
175 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 27 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:45:16 00:45:24 4:32
176 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:45:16 00:45:24 4:32
177 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 34 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:25 00:45:27 4:32
178 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:24 00:45:27 4:32
179 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 39 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:24 00:45:30 4:33
180 5008 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:44:47 00:45:33 4:33
181 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 21 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:45:17 00:45:34 4:33
182 3933 GARC═A CLIMENT, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:19 00:45:35 4:33
183 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:32 00:45:37 4:33
184 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:45:25 00:45:38 4:33
185 568 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:45:28 00:45:40 4:34
186 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:41 00:45:41 4:34
187 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:43 00:45:43 4:34
188 3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:35 00:45:43 4:34
189 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:45:41 00:45:44 4:34
190 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:45:42 00:45:48 4:34
191 612 LLIN CHINESTA, JOAN SÚnior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:24 00:45:49 4:34
192 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:18 00:45:52 4:35
193 639 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:53 00:45:53 4:35
194 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:45:48 00:45:54 4:35
195 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 37 DESORIENTATS 00:45:55 00:45:55 4:35
196 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.A. GATA 00:45:39 00:45:56 4:35
197 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:56 00:45:56 4:35
198 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:45:48 00:45:58 4:35
199 577 MOLTˇ VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42 00:45:59 4:35
200 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 30 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:49 00:46:00 4:36
201 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:45:45 00:46:03 4:36
202 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:59 00:46:03 4:36
203 611 POMARES JIMÚNEZ, BORJA VeterÓ A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:56 00:46:03 4:36
204 511 ANDRÚS CLIMENT, MARC SÚnior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:50 00:46:08 4:36
205 3968 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 39 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:55 00:46:09 4:36
206 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 44 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:56 00:46:09 4:36
207 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:08 00:46:11 4:37
208 512 MAHIQUES FORNES, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A.GANDIA 00:46:08 00:46:11 4:37
209 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:45:53 00:46:13 4:37
210 578 WANE, GARY VeterÓ B Masc 45 KM3 XÓTIVA 00:46:00 00:46:13 4:37
211 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:45:42 00:46:15 4:37
212 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:20 00:46:20 4:38
213 584 FELIU PÚREZ, JOSUÚ SÚnior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:02 00:46:22 4:38
214 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:02 00:46:25 4:38
215 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 30 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:45:59 00:46:25 4:38
216 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 31 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:46:01 00:46:25 4:38
217 3319 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA ARIADNA Senior Fem 5 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:46:26 00:46:26 4:38
218 575 GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 32 C. C. CENTCAMES 00:46:22 00:46:35 4:39
219 507 GARCIA RAMOS, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:27 00:46:39 4:39
220 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:46:12 00:46:39 4:39
221 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 33 PENYA MOHICANS 00:46:44 00:46:47 4:40
222 3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:46:44 00:46:50 4:41
223 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 33 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:42 00:46:52 4:41
224 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 48 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:46:45 00:46:54 4:41
225 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 23 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:46:35 00:46:55 4:41
226 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:36 00:46:55 4:41
227 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 6 CALYGAT.COM 00:46:45 00:46:57 4:41
228 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.A. GATA 00:46:44 00:46:57 4:41
229 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:46:48 00:46:57 4:41
230 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 43 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:55 00:46:59 4:41
231 549 SERRANO RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 35 C. A LA RABOSA 00:46:17 00:47:01 4:42
232 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 34 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:46:52 00:47:01 4:42
233 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:58 00:47:02 4:42
234 617 MELO CAMARENA, MˇNICA VeterÓ B Fem 9 CA SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:58 00:47:02 4:42
235 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:46:55 00:47:05 4:42
236 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:57 00:47:07 4:42
237 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 36 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:46:59 00:47:09 4:42
238 3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:54 00:47:10 4:43
239 3439 PARDO BORR┴S, H╔CTOR SÚnior Masc 44 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:55 00:47:10 4:43
240 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 26 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:54 00:47:10 4:43
241 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:47:09 00:47:14 4:43
242 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 35 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:47:09 00:47:17 4:43
243 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:13 00:47:25 4:44
244 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 27 CAMPING PEPE 00:47:15 00:47:26 4:44
245 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 14 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:46:50 00:47:29 4:44
246 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 36 C.D. MASKTRI 00:46:59 00:47:29 4:44
247 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:19 00:47:29 4:44
248 595 COLOMER BATALLER, MARTÝN VeterÓ D Masc 28 PENYA MOHICANS 00:47:01 00:47:29 4:44
249 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 50 GRUPO MAZO 00:47:11 00:47:31 4:45
250 579 CATALß FAUS, CESAR VeterÓ D Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:47:23 00:47:32 4:45
251 3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.A. CAMETES 00:47:23 00:47:33 4:45
252 3920 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.A. CAMETES 00:47:23 00:47:33 4:45
253 4028 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 37 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:47:34 00:47:34 4:45
254 561 IBA˝EZ FERRER, WENCES VeterÓ A Masc 38 GUIXA ESPORTS 00:47:28 00:47:37 4:45
255 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:47:06 00:47:38 4:45
256 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 40 G.E. LA CARENA 00:47:19 00:47:38 4:45
257 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 41 G.E. LA CARENA 00:47:20 00:47:38 4:45
258 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 51 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:34 00:47:40 4:46
259 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 32 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:27 00:47:41 4:46
260 3314 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA VeterÓ A Fem 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:27 00:47:41 4:46
261 624 JIMÚNEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:23 00:47:43 4:46
262 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:47:33 00:47:44 4:46
263 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 53 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:38 00:47:46 4:46
264 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 38 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:45 00:47:54 4:47
265 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:47:23 00:47:54 4:47
266 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 45 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:41 00:47:56 4:47
267 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:47:49 00:47:58 4:47
268 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 54 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:34 00:48:00 4:48
269 540 PARRA MORAGUES, MAURO VeterÓ B Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:26 00:48:02 4:48
270 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:59 00:48:02 4:48
271 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:24 00:48:02 4:48
272 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 39 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:47:38 00:48:03 4:48
273 506 RODRIGO MORA, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 56 BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:47:35 00:48:07 4:48
274 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:57 00:48:08 4:48
275 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:48:11 00:48:11 4:49
276 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:04 00:48:15 4:49
277 517 CARPI FORQUÚS, PERE VeterÓ A Masc 44 C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:47:58 00:48:16 4:49
278 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:47:59 00:48:16 4:49
279 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:48:12 00:48:16 4:49
280 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:08 00:48:17 4:49
281 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:48:03 00:48:18 4:49
282 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 40 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:48:01 00:48:21 4:50
283 628 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:07 00:48:24 4:50
284 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:48:13 00:48:26 4:50
285 609 ALBERT TODOLI, MARTIN SÚnior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:48:18 00:48:30 4:51
286 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 41 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:24 00:48:31 4:51
287 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:24 00:48:31 4:51
288 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 42 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:11 00:48:35 4:51
289 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:17 00:48:38 4:51
290 637 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:09 00:48:39 4:51
291 638 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:10 00:48:39 4:51
292 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:21 00:48:42 4:52
293 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 46 NONAIFESTES 00:48:10 00:48:42 4:52
294 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 48 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:31 00:48:45 4:52
295 3491 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:30 00:48:45 4:52
296 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:30 00:48:45 4:52
297 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 57 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:48:25 00:48:48 4:52
298 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:48:24 00:48:48 4:52
299 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 44 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:48:28 00:48:48 4:52
300 3998 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:36 00:48:49 4:52
301 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 49 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:44 00:48:52 4:53
302 630 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:42 00:48:53 4:53
303 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:18 00:48:56 4:53
304 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:48:48 00:48:59 4:53
305 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:48:44 00:49:01 4:54
306 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:47 00:49:01 4:54
307 3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:48:46 00:49:03 4:54
308 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:48:47 00:49:04 4:54
309 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 18 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:48:50 00:49:05 4:54
310 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 58 P.C. JAUME I 00:48:47 00:49:05 4:54
311 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:48:46 00:49:05 4:54
312 3172 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 19 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:48:50 00:49:06 4:54
313 3861 GARCÝA MOLINO, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 47 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:48:50 00:49:06 4:54
314 3449 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 10 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:48:51 00:49:06 4:54
315 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:10 00:49:10 4:55
316 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 49 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:49:00 00:49:19 4:55
317 525 GARCÝA JAIJO, LORENA Senior Fem 7 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:48:59 00:49:19 4:55
318 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 59 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:57 00:49:21 4:56
319 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:49:07 00:49:26 4:56
320 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:48:57 00:49:30 4:57
321 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 20 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:49:08 00:49:36 4:57
322 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:49:38 00:49:49 4:58
323 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:49:21 00:49:50 4:59
324 569 MARTI, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:38 00:49:50 4:59
325 3272 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:49:26 00:49:51 4:59
326 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:49:27 00:49:51 4:59
327 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 8 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:49:31 00:49:55 4:59
328 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 51 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:37 00:49:56 4:59
329 562 BOLO CANET, MAYTE Senior Fem 9 CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:49:25 00:49:57 4:59
330 597 BELDA JAVALOYES, PASCUAL VeterÓ C Masc 51 CA DAIMUS TECNOSPORT 00:49:28 00:50:00 5:00
331 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 13 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:50:02 00:50:02 5:00
332 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:49:49 00:50:03 5:00
333 558 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 14 DORSAL 19 00:50:01 00:50:04 5:00
334 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 52 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:49:52 00:50:06 5:00
335 3352 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:49:56 00:50:08 5:00
336 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:38 00:50:09 5:00
337 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.A. XERESA 00:50:04 00:50:14 5:01
338 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:49:57 00:50:14 5:01
339 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.A. BENISSA 00:49:51 00:50:15 5:01
340 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.A. GANDIA 00:50:12 00:50:19 5:01
341 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:49:57 00:50:21 5:02
342 3739 LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Junior Masc 6 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:50:11 00:50:23 5:02
343 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:50:13 00:50:34 5:03
344 571 COSTA TUR, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:30 00:50:34 5:03
345 563 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:50:22 00:50:35 5:03
346 590 FEMENIA PERET, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:50:14 00:50:39 5:03
347 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:50:36 00:50:41 5:04
348 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:50:35 00:50:54 5:05
349 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 64 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:21 00:50:54 5:05
350 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:50:22 00:50:55 5:05
351 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 53 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:50:27 00:50:55 5:05
352 600 PONS LLORET, GLORIA Senior Fem 11 DORSAL 19 00:50:48 00:51:01 5:06
353 5009 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 50 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:50:32 00:51:04 5:06
354 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:52 00:51:07 5:06
355 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:50:42 00:51:10 5:07
356 3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 23 G.E. LA CARENA 00:50:43 00:51:11 5:07
357 3013 BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:51:03 00:51:11 5:07
358 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:50:37 00:51:14 5:07
359 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:50:48 00:51:17 5:07
360 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 45 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:07 00:51:19 5:07
361 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:08 00:51:20 5:08
362 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:07 00:51:20 5:08
363 530 PASTOR ENGUIDANOS, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:00 00:51:21 5:08
364 529 CASTELLO BOIGUES, ANGELA Senior Fem 12 CC XERACO 00:51:02 00:51:21 5:08
365 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 47 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:50:57 00:51:31 5:09
366 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 68 CAMPING PEPE 00:50:58 00:51:32 5:09
367 536 PASCUAL CASTELLˇ, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ A Masc 51 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:50:59 00:51:32 5:09
368 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 48 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:50:54 00:51:38 5:09
369 3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:51:41 00:51:43 5:10
370 3728 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 49 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:51:08 00:51:44 5:10
371 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:51:54 00:51:54 5:11
372 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:51:41 00:51:55 5:11
373 504 GALVßN GUILLÚN, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:51:36 00:51:59 5:11
374 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:51:36 00:52:01 5:12
375 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:59 00:52:03 5:12
376 3935 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:51:41 00:52:03 5:12
377 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 70 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:50 00:52:06 5:12
378 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:47 00:52:09 5:12
379 3647 MARTINEZ GARCÝA, JUAN MA VeterÓ C Masc 56 EL COIXOS 00:51:42 00:52:10 5:13
380 527 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIßN SÚnior Masc 56 C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:52:02 00:52:11 5:13
381 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:51:49 00:52:11 5:13
382 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 71 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:51:45 00:52:12 5:13
383 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 57 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:51:47 00:52:12 5:13
384 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:51:46 00:52:12 5:13
385 541 VICENT MUĐOZ, FANNY VeterÓ A Fem 8 PYE- DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 00:51:55 00:52:18 5:13
386 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 57 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:51:55 00:52:20 5:14
387 503 VERD˙ ESCRIVÓ, ┴NGEL SÚnior Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:51:56 00:52:23 5:14
388 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:52:17 00:52:29 5:14
389 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:51:59 00:52:29 5:14
390 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 72 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:04 00:52:33 5:15
391 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 58 CAMPING PEPE 00:52:00 00:52:34 5:15
392 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 59 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:04 00:52:35 5:15
393 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:52:14 00:52:35 5:15
394 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:52:02 00:52:36 5:15
395 3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 59 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:52:16 00:52:41 5:16
396 523 PEIRˇ ALONSO, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:12 00:52:44 5:16
397 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:52:12 00:52:45 5:16
398 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:52:05 00:52:46 5:16
399 3668 ROSELLË BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 14 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:52:11 00:52:47 5:16
400 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 60 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:52:28 00:52:49 5:16
401 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 74 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:52:31 00:52:56 5:17
402 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:52:56 00:52:56 5:17
403 3862 PEIRˇ SEBASTIß, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:52:39 00:52:58 5:17
404 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:33 00:53:00 5:18
405 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:52:27 00:53:02 5:18
406 3480 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:52:31 00:53:02 5:18
407 3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:52:44 00:53:03 5:18
408 4022 MAS MOLIˇ, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:53 00:53:04 5:18
409 580 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.A.CAMALLES 00:52:46 00:53:05 5:18
410 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:52:46 00:53:06 5:18
411 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:59 00:53:09 5:18
412 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:52:56 00:53:11 5:19
413 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:36 00:53:14 5:19
414 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:50 00:53:16 5:19
415 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 77 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:52:36 00:53:22 5:20
416 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 55 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:54 00:53:22 5:20
417 3670 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 61 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:55 00:53:22 5:20
418 632 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:16 00:53:23 5:20
419 522 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:55 00:53:24 5:20
420 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:52:51 00:53:24 5:20
421 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:53:17 00:53:33 5:21
422 3706 BISHOPá, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:53:08 00:53:36 5:21
423 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 57 G.E. LA CARENA 00:53:27 00:53:38 5:21
424 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.A. GANDIA 00:53:33 00:53:38 5:21
425 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:53:13 00:53:40 5:22
426 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 17 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:53:36 00:53:44 5:22
427 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 9 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:53:36 00:53:45 5:22
428 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:53:43 00:53:50 5:23
429 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:53:33 00:53:50 5:23
430 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:53:39 00:53:50 5:23
431 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:53:34 00:53:51 5:23
432 572 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, ELENA CRISTINA VeterÓ A Fem 10 GR REAL DE GANDÝA 00:53:40 00:53:51 5:23
433 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:53:49 00:53:51 5:23
434 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:53:28 00:53:54 5:23
435 550 SAHUQUILLO AROCA, ROBERTO CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:19 00:53:54 5:23
436 3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÚCTOR VeterÓ B Masc 79 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:53:31 00:53:56 5:23
437 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:53:36 00:54:00 5:24
438 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 61 JACKBBIT RUN 00:53:44 00:54:03 5:24
439 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:53:49 00:54:07 5:24
440 3608 CASTA˝EDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:55 00:54:07 5:24
441 622 RIZO VILA, FRANCISCO JOSÚ SÚnior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:53 00:54:10 5:25
442 555 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, MARIA LUISA VeterÓ E Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:58 00:54:12 5:25
443 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:54:12 00:54:12 5:25
444 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:53:57 00:54:14 5:25
445 581 BOLUDA SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:53:58 00:54:15 5:25
446 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 29 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:53:51 00:54:16 5:25
447 566 ARBONA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 66 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:53:54 00:54:20 5:26
448 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:53:48 00:54:22 5:26
449 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 19 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:54:02 00:54:22 5:26
450 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:04 00:54:24 5:26
451 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:05 00:54:25 5:26
452 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 63 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:47 00:54:26 5:26
453 3156 MAR═ GREGORI, MARI╔N VeterÓ C Fem 5 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:54:05 00:54:27 5:26
454 604 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:10 00:54:34 5:27
455 3658 VIVES PERELLË, N┌RIA VeterÓ A Fem 12 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:54:18 00:54:35 5:27
456 3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:54:17 00:54:35 5:27
457 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:23 00:54:40 5:28
458 621 SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 80 C.A ONDARA 00:54:17 00:54:47 5:28
459 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 21 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:54:21 00:54:54 5:29
460 560 LˇPEZ REYES, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ A Masc 58 NO 00:54:07 00:54:54 5:29
461 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 19 G.E. LES GERRES 00:54:40 00:55:06 5:30
462 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:54:39 00:55:06 5:30
463 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 8 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:54:34 00:55:08 5:30
464 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:26 00:55:08 5:30
465 602 HERVAS MAS, JORDI VeterÓ C Masc 69 CARLET 00:54:35 00:55:10 5:31
466 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 61 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:54:52 00:55:12 5:31
467 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:54:51 00:55:16 5:31
468 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS SÚnior Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:54:33 00:55:17 5:31
469 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 62 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:55:05 00:55:18 5:31
470 3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:51 00:55:19 5:31
471 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 20 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:55:03 00:55:21 5:32
472 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 81 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:55:04 00:55:22 5:32
473 593 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 22 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:54:42 00:55:22 5:32
474 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:55:23 00:55:23 5:32
475 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 21 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:09 00:55:31 5:33
476 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 59 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:09 00:55:31 5:33
477 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 82 CAMPING PEPE 00:55:00 00:55:32 5:33
478 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:11 00:55:32 5:33
479 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:11 00:55:32 5:33
480 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:10 00:55:32 5:33
481 535 MARTINEZ PßRRAGA, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 72 C.C. EL GARBÝ 00:54:55 00:55:37 5:33
482 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:54:58 00:55:39 5:33
483 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 18 EONS! 00:55:29 00:55:40 5:34
484 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 66 EONS! 00:55:31 00:55:41 5:34
485 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:55:30 00:55:44 5:34
486 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 83 3ER TIEMPO 00:55:26 00:55:47 5:34
487 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 32 ESPORTS COLAU 00:55:40 00:55:51 5:35
488 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:55:43 00:55:59 5:35
489 537 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 73 C.A.GANDIA 00:55:25 00:55:59 5:35
490 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 74 C.A. GANDIA 00:55:26 00:55:59 5:35
491 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:55:32 00:56:01 5:36
492 625 VALLS MARTI, EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 63 NEXO ESPORT TEAM 00:55:36 00:56:02 5:36
493 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:55:45 00:56:08 5:36
494 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 64 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:50 00:56:11 5:37
495 505 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO VeterÓ D Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:39 00:56:11 5:37
496 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 75 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:55:50 00:56:12 5:37
497 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 60 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:49 00:56:12 5:37
498 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 61 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:50 00:56:12 5:37
499 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 84 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:50 00:56:12 5:37
500 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:56:01 00:56:13 5:37
501 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 13 AMOS TEAM 00:55:49 00:56:17 5:37
502 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 76 AMOS TEAM 00:55:47 00:56:17 5:37
503 3271 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 85 AMOS TEAM 00:55:48 00:56:17 5:37
504 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 86 AMOS TEAM 00:55:49 00:56:18 5:37
505 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:56:05 00:56:19 5:37
506 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:55:43 00:56:21 5:38
507 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:55:58 00:56:24 5:38
508 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:08 00:56:25 5:38
509 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:56:11 00:56:28 5:38
510 4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 77 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:56:13 00:56:38 5:39
511 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN VeterÓ E Masc 35 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:56:18 00:56:38 5:39
512 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 78 C.C. PILES 00:55:57 00:56:40 5:40
513 3613 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 87 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:56:24 00:56:40 5:40
514 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:12 00:56:40 5:40
515 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 67 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:04 00:56:41 5:40
516 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 36 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:05 00:56:41 5:40
517 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:05 00:56:42 5:40
518 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 23 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:56:14 00:56:42 5:40
519 636 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:56:13 00:56:48 5:40
520 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 62 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:56:16 00:56:48 5:40
521 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:56:04 00:56:49 5:40
522 3554 CHAFER MI˝ANA, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 67 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:56:04 00:56:49 5:40
523 526 MOJICA LˇPEZ, ARMINDA VeterÓ A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:34 00:56:51 5:41
524 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:56:38 00:56:56 5:41
525 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 68 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:56:38 00:56:57 5:41
526 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:27 00:56:58 5:41
527 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:27 00:56:58 5:41
528 608 RODRIGUEZ TORREMOCHA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 38 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:56:30 00:57:03 5:42
529 3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 79 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:56:38 00:57:04 5:42
530 4036 MUĐOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 80 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:56:38 00:57:04 5:42
531 616 LORENTE CALAFAT, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:37 00:57:18 5:43
532 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:56:49 00:57:20 5:44
533 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:05 00:57:21 5:44
534 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:05 00:57:21 5:44
535 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 22 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:51 00:57:23 5:44
536 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:51 00:57:23 5:44
537 3756 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS VeterÓ F Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:39 00:57:24 5:44
538 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 88 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:56:43 00:57:24 5:44
539 623 GARCIA TORREGROSA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:41 00:57:25 5:44
540 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:57:12 00:57:26 5:44
541 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:57:14 00:57:26 5:44
542 592 BLAY PONS, FERMIN VeterÓ A Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:54 00:57:26 5:44
543 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:56:59 00:57:28 5:44
544 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:56:55 00:57:31 5:45
545 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 69 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:57:10 00:57:33 5:45
546 3049 COSTA MI˝ANA, ROMAN VeterÓ B Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:57:00 00:57:39 5:45
547 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 66 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:57:00 00:57:39 5:45
548 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 83 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:57:15 00:57:47 5:46
549 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:57:26 00:57:48 5:46
550 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:57:19 00:57:48 5:46
551 607 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP VeterÓ F Masc 25 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:57:26 00:57:59 5:47
552 589 PEIRO, JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 84 SAFOR TEIKA 00:57:47 00:58:03 5:48
553 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 85 P.C. JAUME I 00:57:47 00:58:05 5:48
554 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 26 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:57:34 00:58:13 5:49
555 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 70 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:57:52 00:58:15 5:49
556 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:57:59 00:58:23 5:50
557 588 CANET ORIOLA, JOS╔ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 68 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:57:48 00:58:24 5:50
558 634 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:58:06 00:58:29 5:50
559 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 86 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:57:59 00:58:30 5:51
560 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 14 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:58:01 00:58:30 5:51
561 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 27 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:57:54 00:58:33 5:51
562 567 TORRO CHORDA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 90 INDEPENDIENT 00:57:53 00:58:33 5:51
563 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:50 00:58:34 5:51
564 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 24 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:58:43 00:58:46 5:52
565 610 HERRERO IBA˝EZ, IVAN SÚnior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:21 00:58:46 5:52
566 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 11 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:58:24 00:58:50 5:53
567 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 70 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:58:19 00:59:02 5:54
568 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:58:32 00:59:09 5:54
569 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 91 3ER TIEMPO 00:59:04 00:59:26 5:56
570 564 JUAN GINER, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A.CARCAIXENT 00:58:48 00:59:32 5:57
571 3743 MOLINA BÓEZ, SARA VeterÓ B Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:59:16 00:59:37 5:57
572 3064 FRANCÚS PÚREZ, EVA VeterÓ B Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:59:16 00:59:37 5:57
573 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.A. XERESA 00:59:09 00:59:47 5:58
574 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.A. XERESA 00:59:12 00:59:49 5:58
575 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 71 C.A. XERESA 00:59:11 00:59:49 5:58
576 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 87 C.A. XERESA 00:59:10 00:59:49 5:58
577 513 GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL VeterÓ E Masc 43 SD.CENTPEUS 00:59:30 00:59:53 5:59
578 614 CUENCA FAUS, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 72 XATIVA 00:59:46 00:59:53 5:59
579 509 MONTAGUD GONZALVO, DAMIAN VeterÓ E Masc 44 S.D, CENTPEUS 00:59:30 00:59:53 5:59
580 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:59:22 00:59:56 5:59
581 3402 MORANT FERRER, JESUS SÚnior Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:59:23 00:59:57 5:59
582 543 FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA VeterÓ F Masc 28 C.A.CARCAIXENT 00:59:36 01:00:01 6:00
583 594 BOLO, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:59:33 01:00:01 6:00
584 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:59:34 01:00:03 6:00
585 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 30 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:59:29 01:00:05 6:00
586 565 ESTRUCH LˇPEZ, JUANVI SÚnior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:31 01:00:08 6:00
587 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:59:55 01:00:14 6:01
588 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:59:38 01:00:16 6:01
589 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 9 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:59:54 01:00:17 6:01
590 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:59:33 01:00:17 6:01
591 615 MARTINEZ CERDÓ, LEIRE VeterÓ A Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:59:59 01:00:18 6:01
592 3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU VeterÓ B Masc 92 C.C. PILES 00:59:42 01:00:19 6:01
593 3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.A. ONDARA 00:59:48 01:00:28 6:02
594 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 47 C.A. ONDARA 00:59:49 01:00:29 6:02
595 5006 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 14 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:59:48 01:00:29 6:02
596 524 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Junior Fem 2 DENIA CORRER 01:00:05 01:00:30 6:03
597 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:59:57 01:00:32 6:03
598 3696 WILLIAMS, KATIE VeterÓ B Fem 31 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 01:00:03 01:00:38 6:03
599 613 CATALA SANCHIS, LAURA VeterÓ C Fem 18 CAX 01:00:43 01:00:43 6:04
600 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 93 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:00:32 01:00:47 6:04
601 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 73 C.A. GANDIA 00:59:52 01:00:47 6:04
602 531 CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA VeterÓ C Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 01:00:38 01:01:10 6:07
603 3039 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 32 MAMIRUNNERS 01:00:46 01:01:16 6:07
604 3063 CLIMENT CORT╔S, REBECA VeterÓ B Fem 33 MAMIRUNNERS 01:00:47 01:01:17 6:07
605 631 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:00:59 01:01:53 6:11
606 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 34 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:01:28 01:01:55 6:11
607 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 35 INDEPENDENT 01:01:05 01:01:58 6:11
608 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 01:01:04 01:01:58 6:11
609 3327 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA VeterÓ D Fem 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:01:28 01:02:03 6:12
610 3328 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 74 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:01:28 01:02:03 6:12
611 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 01:01:27 01:02:07 6:12
612 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.A. XERESA 01:01:22 01:02:07 6:12
613 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:08 01:02:08 6:12
614 586 LIZCANO S└EZ, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 94 CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD 01:01:21 01:02:08 6:12
615 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 95 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:01:22 01:02:11 6:13
616 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 68 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:01:41 01:02:16 6:13
617 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 01:01:51 01:02:23 6:14
618 626 GONZßLEZ LˇPEZ, NAHUEL SÚnior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:46 01:02:24 6:14
619 3934 MOLERO GARCIA, JONATHAN SÚnior Masc 74 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:02:31 01:02:54 6:17
620 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 75 C.A. DI└NIUM 01:02:29 01:03:05 6:18
621 606 SIGNES MARTI, ANA VeterÓ E Fem 10 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 01:02:36 01:03:09 6:18
622 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 01:03:04 01:03:17 6:19
623 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 25 C.A. GATA 01:02:45 01:03:20 6:20
624 4059 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 75 C.A. GATA 01:02:44 01:03:20 6:20
625 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:56 01:03:35 6:21
626 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 97 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:02:52 01:03:37 6:21
627 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 16 C.A. ONDARA 01:02:58 01:03:40 6:22
628 544 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 36 C.A ONDARA 01:02:58 01:03:41 6:22
629 3543 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 01:03:04 01:03:41 6:22
630 603 FAUS CAMARENA, MARINA Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:42 01:03:42 6:22
631 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 01:03:04 01:03:42 6:22
632 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 11 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:03:12 01:03:42 6:22
633 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 98 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:02:52 01:03:42 6:22
634 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 18 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:03:26 01:03:48 6:22
635 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 21 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:03:46 01:04:15 6:25
636 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 38 C.A. GANDIA 01:04:06 01:04:52 6:29
637 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 76 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:04:38 01:04:52 6:29
638 619 GILABERT MIRA, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 76 C.A.ONDARA 01:04:24 01:04:55 6:29
639 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 12 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:04:57 01:05:10 6:31
640 3969 GONZ┴LEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:04:30 01:05:11 6:31
641 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 77 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:04:59 01:05:28 6:32
642 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 01:04:53 01:05:33 6:33
643 3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 49 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:05:17 01:05:44 6:34
644 552 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 89 CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM 01:04:52 01:05:44 6:34
645 518 GARCIA GRANERO, ANA Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:13 01:05:47 6:34
646 519 ESCALANTE FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ A Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:11 01:05:47 6:34
647 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 90 INDEPENDENT 01:05:47 01:05:50 6:35
648 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 91 C.A. ONDARA 01:05:14 01:05:55 6:35
649 591 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 50 AJOS XATIVA 01:05:17 01:06:11 6:37
650 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 51 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:05:43 01:06:13 6:37
651 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 77 JACKBBIT RUN 01:05:56 01:06:15 6:37
652 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 78 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:06:07 01:06:29 6:38
653 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 99 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:07:02 01:07:02 6:42
654 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:06:33 01:07:12 6:43
655 3296 BOSC└ MASCARELL, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 39 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:07:26 01:08:06 6:48
656 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 92 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:07:26 01:08:07 6:48
657 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 93 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:07:27 01:08:07 6:48
658 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 100 INDEPENDENT 01:09:01 01:09:43 6:58
659 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 01:09:03 01:09:45 6:58
660 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 01:09:13 01:09:56 6:59
661 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 19 C.A. ONDARA 01:10:02 01:10:44 7:04
662 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 31 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:10:04 01:10:46 7:04
663 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.A. ONDARA 01:10:11 01:10:53 7:05
664 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 01:10:50 01:11:30 7:09
665 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:11:01 01:11:42 7:10
666 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 01:11:16 01:11:59 7:11
667 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 94 INDEPENDENT 01:11:20 01:12:12 7:13
668 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 95 APRIETAME MUCHO 01:12:47 01:12:55 7:17
669 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 41 INDEPENDENT 01:12:57 01:13:26 7:20
670 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 01:12:56 01:13:26 7:20
671 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 96 ELS CARAGOLETS 01:14:02 01:14:48 7:28
672 520 SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:20 01:20:04 8:00
673 521 SEBASTIA TOMAS, MARIA TERESA VeterÓ E Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:18 01:20:04 8:00