Clasificaciones IX Gran fons Ciutat d' Oliva

DORSAL 3913 DESCALIFICADO POR SUPLANTACIËN DE IDENTIDAD

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:42:06 00:42:06 3:27
2 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:43:21 00:43:22 3:33
3 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:43:21 00:43:22 3:33
4 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:43:33 00:43:33 3:34
5 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:53 00:43:53 3:35
6 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:55 00:43:56 3:36
7 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:15 00:44:15 3:37
8 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:44:17 00:44:18 3:37
9 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:44:18 00:44:18 3:37
10 686 LL└CER ESPLUGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 5 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:44:22 00:44:25 3:38
11 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:44:38 00:44:39 3:39
12 4011 ABRIL MART═NEZ, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:44:45 00:44:46 3:40
13 3994 AVIĐË NAVARRO, V═CTOR SÚnior Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:45:06 00:45:06 3:41
14 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 4 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:45:10 00:45:10 3:42
15 3908 POUS PÚREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:30 00:45:30 3:43
16 4095 ESCRIV┴, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:31 00:45:32 3:43
17 597 NAVARRO PONS, CARLES VeterÓ A Masc 4 CLUB DE TENIS OLIVA 00:45:42 00:45:46 3:45
18 4077 MORANT PALLARDˇ, JOSEP LLUIS SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:54 00:45:55 3:45
19 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:06 00:46:08 3:46
20 607 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 5 MUR I CASTELL 00:46:12 00:46:13 3:47
21 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:46:26 00:46:26 3:48
22 611 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN SÚnior Masc 10 C.A.FAVARA 00:46:30 00:46:31 3:48
23 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:46:53 00:46:53 3:50
24 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:46:55 00:46:55 3:50
25 3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÚnior Masc 11 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:46:55 00:47:00 3:51
26 732 FORNÚS PEDRO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A.LLEBEIG 00:47:01 00:47:04 3:51
27 553 GßLVEZ ROMßN, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:47:05 00:47:06 3:51
28 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:47:18 00:47:20 3:52
29 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:26 00:47:26 3:53
30 3990 LORENTE MOCHOLÝ, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:27 00:47:29 3:53
31 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:31 00:47:35 3:54
32 4082 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:37 00:47:38 3:54
33 582 SßNCHEZ ARTEAGA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 12 EATRAIL! 00:47:52 00:47:54 3:55
34 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:47:53 00:47:54 3:55
35 4029 PEREZ PANERO, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:47:52 00:47:54 3:55
36 598 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 12 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:47:54 00:47:55 3:55
37 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:57 00:47:57 3:55
38 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:02 00:48:03 3:56
39 3569 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:48:06 00:48:08 3:56
40 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:48:14 00:48:14 3:57
41 548 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 14 C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:17 00:48:19 3:57
42 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:48:25 00:48:26 3:58
43 599 GßLVEZ ROMßN, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:26 00:48:28 3:58
44 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:48:59 00:49:01 4:01
45 760 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:44 00:49:01 4:01
46 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:49:05 00:49:09 4:01
47 549 GREGORI TORTOSA, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 6 C. A. TECNOSPORT 00:49:09 00:49:11 4:01
48 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:49:12 00:49:15 4:02
49 3749 LˇPEZ FERRERES, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 9 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:49:12 00:49:15 4:02
50 643 PAYA RIBES, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 7 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:49:15 00:49:18 4:02
51 739 FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR SÚnior Masc 15 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:49:16 00:49:19 4:02
52 540 VALLES SENDIN, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 16 CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA 00:49:20 00:49:23 4:02
53 3228 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:49:21 00:49:24 4:03
54 716 ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ C Masc 8 C. A. BENISSA 00:49:28 00:49:29 4:03
55 698 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS SÚnior Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:27 00:49:34 4:03
56 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 17 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:40 00:49:40 4:04
57 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:49:42 00:49:44 4:04
58 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:49:47 00:49:49 4:05
59 3447 LLIDˇ COTS, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:51 00:49:55 4:05
60 3888 MARTI PONS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:58 00:49:59 4:05
61 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:50:04 00:50:07 4:06
62 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:50:06 00:50:08 4:06
63 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 12 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:50:07 00:50:10 4:06
64 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 13 AMOS TEAM 00:50:16 00:50:16 4:07
65 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:50:23 00:50:25 4:08
66 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:50:28 00:50:29 4:08
67 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 14 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:50:29 00:50:31 4:08
68 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:50:30 00:50:32 4:08
69 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:50:31 00:50:33 4:08
70 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:50:31 00:50:33 4:08
71 3491 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:50:38 00:50:41 4:09
72 614 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO VeterÓ D Masc 7 FITNESS PEGO 00:50:37 00:50:41 4:09
73 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:50:43 00:50:43 4:09
74 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 18 C.A. GANDIA 00:50:44 00:50:45 4:09
75 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 16 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:51:04 00:51:08 4:11
76 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:51:09 00:51:09 4:11
77 3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN SÚnior Masc 19 C.A. CAMETES 00:51:14 00:51:18 4:12
78 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 17 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:51:25 00:51:26 4:12
79 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 20 C.A. ESPURNA 00:51:32 00:51:34 4:13
80 3805 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.A. CAMETES 00:51:31 00:51:36 4:13
81 738 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 18 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:51:20 00:51:40 4:14
82 3880 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÝN SÚnior Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:51:39 00:51:47 4:14
83 3893 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 19 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:51:43 00:51:50 4:14
84 717 CARAĐANA MOLLA, RICARDO VeterÓ D Masc 8 C. A. BENISSA 00:51:52 00:51:55 4:15
85 625 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN SÚnior Masc 22 C. A LA VALLDIGNA 00:51:44 00:51:55 4:15
86 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:51:56 00:51:57 4:15
87 3120 TEMMERMAN, PETER VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:51:59 00:52:01 4:15
88 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:52:05 00:52:11 4:16
89 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:52:12 00:52:13 4:16
90 743 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 20 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:52:03 00:52:17 4:17
91 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:52:22 00:52:23 4:17
92 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:52:23 00:52:25 4:17
93 508 CECILIA LORITE, JOS╔ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 22 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:52:24 00:52:26 4:17
94 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 24 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:52:24 00:52:26 4:17
95 563 MONZO HUERTA, CRISTIAN VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:52:25 00:52:28 4:18
96 4081 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 21 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:52:24 00:52:29 4:18
97 3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:52:29 00:52:36 4:18
98 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:34 00:52:38 4:18
99 571 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE VeterÓ A Masc 22 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:52:35 00:52:40 4:19
100 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:35 00:52:40 4:19
101 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:52:37 00:52:42 4:19
102 3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 23 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:52:42 00:52:43 4:19
103 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 15 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:52:43 00:52:43 4:19
104 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 16 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:52:48 00:52:52 4:20
105 3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:41 00:52:52 4:20
106 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:52:48 00:52:56 4:20
107 3698 VALL╔S COSTA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:52:56 00:53:00 4:20
108 5001 MALONDA ROSELLË, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:52:47 00:53:01 4:20
109 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 24 C.A. CAMETES 00:52:58 00:53:01 4:20
110 3402 MORANT FERRER, JESUS SÚnior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:52:50 00:53:01 4:20
111 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:52:58 00:53:02 4:20
112 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 23 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:53:08 00:53:08 4:21
113 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:53:07 00:53:09 4:21
114 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 12 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:53:07 00:53:10 4:21
115 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:53:12 00:53:14 4:21
116 658 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A Masc 25 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:53:09 00:53:14 4:21
117 720 FERN┴NDEZ RAM═REZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ A Masc 26 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:53:10 00:53:17 4:22
118 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 24 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:53:18 00:53:18 4:22
119 511 SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI VeterÓ A Masc 27 C.A.LLEBEIG XABIA 00:53:18 00:53:19 4:22
120 584 MARCOS RODRÝGUEZ, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:58 00:53:21 4:22
121 685 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 18 NTGAS SPORTSTEAM 00:52:55 00:53:21 4:22
122 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 13 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:53:14 00:53:23 4:22
123 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 29 C.A. BENISSODA 00:53:25 00:53:28 4:23
124 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:53:27 00:53:29 4:23
125 3733 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR VeterÓ A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:53:04 00:53:30 4:23
126 645 BA˝ULS ORTOLA, MARC SÚnior Masc 29 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:53:34 00:53:39 4:23
127 771 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:16 00:53:39 4:23
128 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.A. GANDIA 00:53:36 00:53:41 4:24
129 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:39 00:53:44 4:24
130 517 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:42 00:53:44 4:24
131 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:53:39 00:53:45 4:24
132 524 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN SÚnior Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:48 00:53:50 4:24
133 578 FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.A. CAMETES 00:53:34 00:53:55 4:25
134 757 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:54:02 00:54:02 4:25
135 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 14 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:54:05 00:54:06 4:26
136 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 25 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:54:00 00:54:08 4:26
137 733 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 26 C.C XERACO 00:54:05 00:54:09 4:26
138 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:54:10 00:54:10 4:26
139 724 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 27 C.E DORSAL19 00:54:09 00:54:12 4:26
140 747 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 32 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:53:11 00:54:12 4:26
141 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:54:03 00:54:13 4:26
142 3271 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 28 AMOS TEAM 00:53:56 00:54:14 4:26
143 3985 GUZMßN BAIGORRIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 33 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:54:15 00:54:15 4:26
144 3453 AYALA VEL┴ZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:54:18 00:54:22 4:27
145 3511 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 29 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:54:18 00:54:25 4:27
146 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:29 00:54:29 4:28
147 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:54:11 00:54:30 4:28
148 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMETES 00:54:30 00:54:34 4:28
149 657 PEDRËS MONFORT, PEPE VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A.GATA 00:54:29 00:54:35 4:28
150 3392 PLA MART═NEZ, PAU VeterÓ B Masc 32 C.A. XERESA 00:54:29 00:54:37 4:28
151 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 33 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:54:25 00:54:37 4:28
152 763 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:54:36 00:54:40 4:28
153 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:54:41 00:54:41 4:28
154 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:23 00:54:42 4:29
155 758 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:54:40 00:54:44 4:29
156 621 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 1 DORSAL 19 00:54:40 00:54:44 4:29
157 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:32 00:54:49 4:29
158 667 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ D Masc 16 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:54:45 00:54:53 4:29
159 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:54:42 00:54:55 4:30
160 609 FLETCHER, PAUL VeterÓ F Masc 4 CORREMUNDOS 00:54:47 00:55:01 4:30
161 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:52 00:55:04 4:30
162 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE VeterÓ A Masc 33 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:55:00 00:55:13 4:31
163 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:55:09 00:55:14 4:31
164 596 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:55:15 00:55:16 4:31
165 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:16 00:55:17 4:31
166 3632 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 5 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:55:21 00:55:21 4:32
167 630 BOLO, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 34 CORRIOL-EXTREM 00:54:53 00:55:22 4:32
168 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:18 00:55:22 4:32
169 3322 SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI VeterÓ B Masc 35 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:54:53 00:55:22 4:32
170 656 PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUIS VeterÓ B Masc 36 CORRIOL-XTREM 00:54:53 00:55:29 4:32
171 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:26 00:55:31 4:33
172 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:29 00:55:31 4:33
173 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:31 00:55:32 4:33
174 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:26 00:55:32 4:33
175 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 20 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:55:13 00:55:34 4:33
176 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 27 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:55:27 00:55:35 4:33
177 678 SOLER ALONSO, PEP VeterÓ A Masc 36 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:54:58 00:55:36 4:33
178 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 37 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:55:33 00:55:39 4:33
179 638 CHAVELIL DONET, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 00:55:19 00:55:41 4:33
180 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 37 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:55:23 00:55:42 4:33
181 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 28 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:55:35 00:55:43 4:34
182 3535 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR SÚnior Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:55:21 00:55:44 4:34
183 558 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:44 00:55:49 4:34
184 615 MAĐË FERRI, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 37 C.C.EL GARB═ 00:55:45 00:55:50 4:34
185 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 39 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:55:55 00:55:55 4:35
186 3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:28 00:55:56 4:35
187 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 38 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:55:56 00:56:01 4:35
188 3759 DAIDAY DAYDAY, YASSIN SÚnior Masc 38 C.A. CAMETES 00:55:57 00:56:01 4:35
189 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:55:52 00:56:02 4:35
190 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 30 C.A. GANDIA 00:55:56 00:56:03 4:35
191 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:56:05 00:56:05 4:35
192 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:56:05 00:56:08 4:36
193 3886 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. GATA 00:56:01 00:56:08 4:36
194 556 PASTOR GOSP, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:59 00:56:10 4:36
195 542 CARRIˇ TENT, JUAN ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 40 CLUB ATLETISME CAMETES 00:55:50 00:56:12 4:36
196 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:01 00:56:18 4:36
197 660 PALONES SESER, JUAN SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:54 00:56:19 4:37
198 3300 BELDA LINARES, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. AGULLENT 00:56:12 00:56:20 4:37
199 3918 ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:56:07 00:56:21 4:37
200 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:56:19 00:56:24 4:37
201 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:55:31 00:56:27 4:37
202 751 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTIAGO VeterÓ A Masc 41 DENIA CORRE 00:56:23 00:56:29 4:37
203 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 41 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:56:29 00:56:32 4:38
204 3459 ORTOLß ORTOLß, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:30 00:56:34 4:38
205 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:31 00:56:34 4:38
206 668 BURGUERA ESCRIVA, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:13 00:56:36 4:38
207 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.A. GATA 00:56:30 00:56:36 4:38
208 746 GARCIA VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 33 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:56:29 00:56:38 4:38
209 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:56:39 00:56:40 4:38
210 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:56:34 00:56:43 4:38
211 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 41 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:56:35 00:56:43 4:38
212 705 BLASCO LˇPEZ, NATALIA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.C.EL GARBI 00:56:19 00:56:47 4:39
213 3926 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS VeterÓ A Masc 43 C.A. XERESA 00:56:41 00:56:51 4:39
214 661 ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME VeterÓ D Masc 24 C. A. LLEBEIG-X└BIA 00:56:55 00:56:56 4:40
215 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 43 LOCOSXCORRER 00:56:50 00:56:56 4:40
216 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:56:52 00:56:58 4:40
217 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:56:50 00:57:01 4:40
218 740 FORNES PEDRO, LLUIS VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.A.GATA 00:57:01 00:57:07 4:40
219 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 42 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:57:00 00:57:08 4:41
220 765 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:56:51 00:57:09 4:41
221 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 45 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:56:59 00:57:10 4:41
222 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ËSCAR SÚnior Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:57:00 00:57:13 4:41
223 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:56:55 00:57:15 4:41
224 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 44 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:57:16 00:57:16 4:41
225 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:56:45 00:57:18 4:41
226 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 6 ESPORTS COLAU 00:57:08 00:57:19 4:41
227 669 ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 46 MOIKANOS LA POBLA LLARGA 00:57:13 00:57:22 4:42
228 696 UNGUREANU, VICTOR VeterÓ A Masc 47 ARAUJO SPORTS 00:56:35 00:57:23 4:42
229 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:16 00:57:26 4:42
230 756 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:56:59 00:57:26 4:42
231 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 9 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:57:16 00:57:26 4:42
232 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 48 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:24 00:57:27 4:42
233 4044 ESCRIBANO CAMPS, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:57:23 00:57:27 4:42
234 518 P╔REZ MART═NEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ A Fem 4 UNIËN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:57:26 00:57:31 4:42
235 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 49 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:57:31 00:57:31 4:42
236 550 TORRES PARIS, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 26 C.A.SAFOR TEIKA 00:57:30 00:57:31 4:42
237 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:57:34 00:57:34 4:43
238 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.A. CAMETES 00:57:25 00:57:35 4:43
239 631 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:31 00:57:36 4:43
240 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:35 00:57:39 4:43
241 538 PEREZ, PILAR Senior Fem 3 C.A. CAMETES 00:57:38 00:57:42 4:43
242 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 27 CAMPING PEPE 00:57:18 00:57:44 4:43
243 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 28 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:57:24 00:57:45 4:44
244 602 MOYA CARRIˇ, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 47 COLAU ESPORTS TRAIL 00:57:13 00:57:45 4:44
245 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 4 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:39 00:57:46 4:44
246 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 46 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:36 00:57:47 4:44
247 642 JUAN MIRA, MARIA Senior Fem 5 TIRA T˙ DAVANT 00:57:24 00:57:48 4:44
248 641 SANZ FENOLLAR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 47 TIRA T˙ DAVANT 00:57:26 00:57:49 4:44
249 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 50 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:57:01 00:57:49 4:44
250 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 48 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:57:28 00:57:50 4:44
251 531 BONHOME MOLTO, JORGE VeterÓ D Masc 29 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 00:57:49 00:57:53 4:44
252 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:57:49 00:57:55 4:44
253 593 BISQUERT RIBES, ANA Senior Fem 6 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:57:53 00:57:55 4:44
254 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 49 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:57:35 00:57:57 4:45
255 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:57:56 00:58:02 4:45
256 552 PASCUAL FLORES, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 51 CA SAFOR TEIKA 00:58:02 00:58:03 4:45
257 608 TARRASO BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 7 C.A SAFOR 00:57:52 00:58:03 4:45
258 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:58 00:58:04 4:45
259 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:57:55 00:58:06 4:45
260 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 36 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:58:12 00:58:12 4:46
261 639 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 50 C. A. GATA 00:58:03 00:58:14 4:46
262 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:58:14 00:58:15 4:46
263 3589 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 49 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:58:11 00:58:20 4:46
264 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 50 C.A. ONDARA 00:58:17 00:58:25 4:47
265 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:58:30 00:58:32 4:47
266 539 MAHIQUES FORNES, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:29 00:58:33 4:47
267 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:58:14 00:58:34 4:48
268 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 38 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:22 00:58:36 4:48
269 670 CLIMENT APARISI, ┴LEX VeterÓ D Masc 30 CLUB TENIS GANDÝA 00:58:06 00:58:38 4:48
270 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 39 AMOS TEAM 00:58:23 00:58:41 4:48
271 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:58:30 00:58:44 4:48
272 3761 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:58:24 00:58:47 4:49
273 604 FULLANA MARTÝNEZ, ARNAU SÚnior Masc 51 C.A. B╚RNIA 00:58:29 00:58:53 4:49
274 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 31 CAMPING PEPE 00:58:37 00:58:54 4:49
275 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 51 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:58:40 00:58:59 4:50
276 557 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 32 C.A. LA XARA 00:58:49 00:58:59 4:50
277 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 40 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:58:10 00:59:01 4:50
278 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:58:40 00:59:04 4:50
279 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:58:33 00:59:04 4:50
280 723 PASTOR, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:53 00:59:05 4:50
281 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:59:07 00:59:07 4:50
282 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:58:52 00:59:09 4:50
283 585 SERVER MOLL, JOAN CARLES SÚnior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:32 00:59:10 4:51
284 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 35 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:59:07 00:59:11 4:51
285 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 36 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:58:50 00:59:14 4:51
286 3680 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL VeterÓ E Masc 11 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:58:53 00:59:14 4:51
287 741 FERNßNDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:45 00:59:19 4:51
288 754 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:59:00 00:59:21 4:51
289 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:59:16 00:59:22 4:52
290 3784 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:59:09 00:59:22 4:52
291 3151 JORDÓ ESCRIVÓ, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:03 00:59:23 4:52
292 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:59:10 00:59:23 4:52
293 3867 BANYULS CASTELLˇ, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:59:20 00:59:25 4:52
294 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:59:16 00:59:25 4:52
295 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:59:20 00:59:25 4:52
296 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:59:13 00:59:27 4:52
297 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 55 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:58:44 00:59:29 4:52
298 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:58:44 00:59:29 4:52
299 515 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 42 ENGANTXAT A CORRER 00:59:21 00:59:30 4:52
300 3244 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:59:19 00:59:30 4:52
301 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.A. GATA 00:59:23 00:59:33 4:52
302 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:59:29 00:59:34 4:53
303 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:59:30 00:59:36 4:53
304 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:59:15 00:59:38 4:53
305 3595 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.A. CAMETES 00:59:12 00:59:39 4:53
306 730 JAÚN MU˝OZ, JOSÚ VeterÓ E Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:33 00:59:42 4:53
307 3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:59:32 00:59:43 4:53
308 762 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:59:04 00:59:43 4:53
309 3751 FUENTES MARTÝNEZ, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 57 CENTRO L┴SER ROS TEAM 00:59:40 00:59:50 4:54
310 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:59:39 00:59:57 4:54
311 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 54 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:58:59 00:59:57 4:54
312 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:59:57 00:59:57 4:54
313 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:59:52 00:59:57 4:54
314 586 CAUSI SERVER, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 58 C.A.CAMETES 00:59:38 01:00:03 4:55
315 755 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:59:34 01:00:08 4:55
316 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 56 NONAIFESTES 00:59:39 01:00:09 4:55
317 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 57 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:59:55 01:00:09 4:55
318 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:59:51 01:00:09 4:55
319 4086 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:59:41 01:00:10 4:55
320 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:59:57 01:00:11 4:56
321 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 01:00:04 01:00:13 4:56
322 3501 TEOMIRO BA˝ULS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 59 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:59:58 01:00:15 4:56
323 674 SALA MI˝ANA, PASCUAL VeterÓ A Masc 60 CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA 01:00:02 01:00:16 4:56
324 673 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 61 CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA 01:00:02 01:00:16 4:56
325 3787 FERRER INIESTA, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 59 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 01:00:03 01:00:17 4:56
326 616 MOYA HERAS, CHEMA VeterÓ B Masc 60 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 01:00:03 01:00:17 4:56
327 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:00:09 01:00:17 4:56
328 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 01:00:07 01:00:20 4:56
329 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:59:46 01:00:24 4:57
330 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 56 DESORIENTATS 01:00:09 01:00:29 4:57
331 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 01:00:06 01:00:32 4:57
332 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:00:28 01:00:35 4:57
333 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 42 CAMPING PEPE 01:00:18 01:00:40 4:58
334 3655 IVARS PERIS, PABLO VeterÓ E Masc 18 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 01:00:21 01:00:41 4:58
335 681 LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 43 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 01:00:29 01:00:42 4:58
336 752 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:00:29 01:00:42 4:58
337 735 VERDU ANDRES, RICHARD VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:59:51 01:00:43 4:58
338 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:00:43 01:00:51 4:59
339 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 57 C.A. GANDIA 01:00:53 01:00:58 4:59
340 3819 MARRAH═ ANDERSEN, ALEX VeterÓ B Masc 64 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:00:29 01:00:58 4:59
341 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 44 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:00:41 01:01:00 5:00
342 537 LOPEZ REYES, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:29 01:01:02 5:00
343 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 58 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:00:59 01:01:03 5:00
344 3955 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 01:00:51 01:01:04 5:00
345 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 63 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:59:56 01:01:04 5:00
346 3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:00:36 01:01:07 5:00
347 4043 SAVALL IBIZA, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 64 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 01:00:33 01:01:07 5:00
348 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 8 CALYGAT.COM 01:01:01 01:01:08 5:00
349 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 60 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:01:09 01:01:09 5:00
350 731 GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 65 G.E. LES GERRES 01:00:56 01:01:13 5:01
351 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:01:08 01:01:13 5:01
352 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 01:00:57 01:01:13 5:01
353 663 CLAVER VILLAGRASA, PRESE VeterÓ D Fem 6 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 01:01:04 01:01:18 5:01
354 603 LOPEZ BARRERO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A Masc 66 C.A CAMETES 01:00:54 01:01:20 5:01
355 650 DE SOUZA DAMASCENO, KAMILA VeterÓ A Fem 6 G.E. LES GERRES 01:01:05 01:01:23 5:01
356 734 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 65 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 01:00:55 01:01:24 5:01
357 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 66 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:01:14 01:01:24 5:02
358 3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 01:01:08 01:01:29 5:02
359 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 67 GUIXA ESPORT 01:01:13 01:01:34 5:02
360 644 IB┴ĐEZ FERRER, WENCES VeterÓ A Masc 68 GUIXA ESPORT 01:01:13 01:01:35 5:02
361 561 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD VeterÓ C Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:28 01:01:36 5:03
362 3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.A. CAMETES 01:01:31 01:01:40 5:03
363 3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 01:01:21 01:01:41 5:03
364 3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VeterÓ D Masc 45 C.A. CAMETES 01:01:16 01:01:42 5:03
365 3920 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.A. CAMETES 01:01:16 01:01:42 5:03
366 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 47 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 01:01:35 01:01:47 5:03
367 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 69 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:01:38 01:01:48 5:03
368 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 61 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:01:44 01:01:50 5:04
369 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 48 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 01:01:33 01:01:50 5:04
370 510 COSTA JORDA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 10 CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA 01:01:32 01:01:51 5:04
371 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:48 01:01:51 5:04
372 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 70 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:44 01:01:53 5:04
373 647 SIGNES GINESTAR, JOS╔ ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.A. GATA 01:01:12 01:01:54 5:04
374 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:01:50 01:01:57 5:04
375 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 48 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:01:40 01:02:02 5:05
376 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 20 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:01:42 01:02:06 5:05
377 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:35 01:02:07 5:05
378 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 51 PENYA MOHICANS 01:02:01 01:02:09 5:05
379 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:01:47 01:02:10 5:05
380 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 01:01:47 01:02:10 5:05
381 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.A. CAMETES 01:01:37 01:02:13 5:06
382 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 01:01:40 01:02:14 5:06
383 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 01:02:12 01:02:18 5:06
384 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 71 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 01:02:02 01:02:19 5:06
385 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 51 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:32 01:02:22 5:06
386 706 LOZANO MOYA, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 53 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 01:02:18 01:02:25 5:07
387 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 54 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:02:07 01:02:31 5:07
388 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:32 01:02:32 5:07
389 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 55 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:02:05 01:02:32 5:07
390 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 01:02:03 01:02:33 5:07
391 592 MARCO COSTA, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 72 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 01:01:58 01:02:35 5:07
392 664 AZORÝN AZORIN, PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 22 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 01:02:24 01:02:38 5:08
393 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 52 C.E. LLOCNOU 01:02:21 01:02:39 5:08
394 710 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 53 NTGAS SPORTSTEAM 01:02:22 01:02:41 5:08
395 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 73 GRUPO MAZO 01:02:10 01:02:45 5:08
396 725 FERRER GILABERT, SALVADOR VeterÓ A Masc 71 CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA 01:02:16 01:02:46 5:08
397 3576 ARTABE, IBON VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.A. DI└NIUM 01:02:36 01:02:48 5:08
398 545 REQUENA MORALES, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:14 01:02:53 5:09
399 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 74 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:02:22 01:02:56 5:09
400 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:02:46 01:02:59 5:09
401 564 RUBIO BOSCÓ, DAMIßN VeterÓ C Masc 57 BURNING THE WORLD 01:02:24 01:03:02 5:10
402 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 58 C.A. GANDIA 01:02:37 01:03:03 5:10
403 617 PEDRO SALVA, BATI VeterÓ C Masc 59 C.A.GATA 01:02:21 01:03:03 5:10
404 3933 GARC═A CLIMENT, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:02:34 01:03:04 5:10
405 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 72 G.E. LA CARENA 01:02:57 01:03:05 5:10
406 3540 SEGU═ MILLET, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 60 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:03:00 01:03:17 5:11
407 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 23 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 01:03:00 01:03:18 5:11
408 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 01:02:38 01:03:18 5:11
409 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 61 C.A. XERESA 01:02:56 01:03:21 5:11
410 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 64 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:03:24 01:03:24 5:11
411 683 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 55 DORSAL 19-PEGO 01:03:08 01:03:24 5:11
412 690 CASTA˝ER TIMONER, JUANJO VeterÓ A Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:14 01:03:28 5:12
413 3234 FERN┴NDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BEL╔N VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:03:29 01:03:29 5:12
414 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 24 C.A. XERESA 01:03:29 01:03:29 5:12
415 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 01:02:59 01:03:30 5:12
416 764 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:03:18 01:03:32 5:12
417 3591 POU PÚREZ, RUBÚN VeterÓ B Masc 77 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 01:03:06 01:03:33 5:12
418 3760 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem 9 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 01:03:19 01:03:33 5:12
419 3399 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT SÚnior Masc 65 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 01:03:20 01:03:34 5:12
420 589 MORELL AGUILAR, ALMUDENA VeterÓ A Fem 7 CA CAMETES 01:03:10 01:03:36 5:12
421 700 BERNAT BARCONES, FERRAN VeterÓ B Masc 78 CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG 01:03:06 01:03:37 5:12
422 591 CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI VeterÓ A Masc 74 CA CAMETES 01:03:12 01:03:37 5:12
423 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 75 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 01:03:07 01:03:37 5:12
424 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 01:03:19 01:03:42 5:13
425 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 79 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:02:53 01:03:44 5:13
426 530 BERNAT VERDU, DANI VeterÓ D Masc 57 C.C. CAMALLAES 01:03:29 01:03:45 5:13
427 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 80 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:03:32 01:03:47 5:13
428 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ B Masc 81 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:03:27 01:04:01 5:14
429 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:04:03 01:04:06 5:15
430 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 10 NEXO SPORT TEAM 01:03:57 01:04:06 5:15
431 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 77 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:03:52 01:04:06 5:15
432 640 SEGUI GIL, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:59 01:04:07 5:15
433 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:03:37 01:04:09 5:15
434 3957 MENGUAL BANSBERG, MÝATJE VeterÓ A Fem 8 C.A. GANDIA 01:03:51 01:04:11 5:15
435 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 66 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:03:57 01:04:19 5:16
436 3573 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 67 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:03:48 01:04:20 5:16
437 3315 FERRAIRˇ VI˝ARTA, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 63 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:03:33 01:04:22 5:16
438 3968 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 68 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:03:32 01:04:22 5:16
439 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:04:14 01:04:23 5:16
440 3221 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 78 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:03:36 01:04:24 5:16
441 727 RAMA CANICOBA, MARTÝN VeterÓ A Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:51 01:04:24 5:16
442 703 SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN VeterÓ B Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:25 01:04:25 5:16
443 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:04:01 01:04:26 5:16
444 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:04:02 01:04:26 5:16
445 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 69 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:03:54 01:04:28 5:17
446 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 25 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 01:04:07 01:04:31 5:17
447 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.E. EL MUSSOL 01:04:10 01:04:33 5:17
448 610 MONFORT BUIGUES, ANGEL VeterÓ B Masc 83 TEAM SPARTAN ULTRA 01:04:07 01:04:37 5:17
449 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 01:03:50 01:04:39 5:17
450 624 GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 85 CARLES Y NEREA 01:03:49 01:04:39 5:17
451 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 66 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:04:13 01:04:40 5:18
452 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 58 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:04:31 01:04:41 5:18
453 729 PONS LLORET, GLORIA Senior Fem 11 DORSAL 19 01:04:15 01:04:47 5:18
454 712 HERNANDEZ FRASES, CAROL Senior Fem 12 C.A. ONDARA 01:04:11 01:04:48 5:18
455 711 GINER FERRANDO, PEP VeterÓ A Masc 80 C.A. ONDARA 01:04:13 01:04:48 5:18
456 713 PELLICER, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:28 01:04:50 5:18
457 3296 BOSC└ MASCARELL, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:04:46 01:04:51 5:18
458 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:04:46 01:04:52 5:19
459 770 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:04:20 01:04:52 5:19
460 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 59 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:04:45 01:04:52 5:19
461 565 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:04:34 01:04:52 5:19
462 3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMßN VeterÓ D Masc 61 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:04:36 01:04:53 5:19
463 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 01:04:16 01:04:53 5:19
464 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 01:04:14 01:04:53 5:19
465 3346 LEˇN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 88 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 01:04:32 01:04:54 5:19
466 3048 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS VeterÓ C Masc 67 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:04:28 01:04:54 5:19
467 3347 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 13 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 01:04:31 01:04:55 5:19
468 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 01:04:35 01:04:58 5:19
469 679 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 01:04:28 01:04:59 5:19
470 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 01:04:46 01:05:02 5:19
471 635 NAVAROO GARCIA, RIU SÚnior Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:13 01:05:02 5:19
472 3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 72 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:04:16 01:05:05 5:20
473 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 01:04:35 01:05:06 5:20
474 3730 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:04:15 01:05:06 5:20
475 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 14 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:04:18 01:05:06 5:20
476 3314 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA VeterÓ A Fem 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:04:19 01:05:07 5:20
477 3526 SOLDEVILA MARÝ, VICENTE Junior Masc 4 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 01:04:37 01:05:08 5:20
478 573 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior Fem 15 TRIATLË CORRIOL 01:04:48 01:05:09 5:20
479 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 73 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 01:04:58 01:05:09 5:20
480 4022 MAS MOLIˇ, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:04:58 01:05:09 5:20
481 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 69 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:04:55 01:05:09 5:20
482 636 MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN VeterÓ D Masc 63 CLUB ATLETISME GATA 01:04:32 01:05:17 5:21
483 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 16 C.A. GANDIA 01:05:08 01:05:19 5:21
484 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 17 C.A. GANDIA 01:05:07 01:05:19 5:21
485 3816 FRANCES BELDA, JORDI SÚnior Masc 74 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:05:21 01:05:24 5:21
486 535 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 89 C.A. GANDIA 01:05:12 01:05:24 5:21
487 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 64 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:04:56 01:05:25 5:21
488 3528 CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 01:04:54 01:05:25 5:21
489 665 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO VeterÓ D Masc 65 C.,E.NO TORNE MES. 01:04:37 01:05:26 5:21
490 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:05:21 01:05:29 5:22
491 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 66 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:05:21 01:05:30 5:22
492 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 01:05:11 01:05:31 5:22
493 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 71 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:05:08 01:05:37 5:22
494 699 MONZONIS PALMER, MARCOS VeterÓ B Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:48 01:05:39 5:22
495 3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE VeterÓ C Masc 72 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:05:16 01:05:39 5:22
496 3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:05:17 01:05:40 5:22
497 726 MARTÝ PASTOR, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 91 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:05:24 01:05:44 5:23
498 659 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 92 CˇRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:05:23 01:05:44 5:23
499 687 MORATˇ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 73 GATA 01:05:07 01:05:51 5:23
500 676 PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA Senior Fem 18 C.A.GATA 01:05:07 01:05:51 5:23
501 672 CERVERA GISBERT, JES˙S VeterÓ C Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:06 01:05:51 5:23
502 675 PEDRO MESTRE, JOS╔ VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.A.GATA 01:05:09 01:05:52 5:23
503 3088 ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 75 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:05:22 01:05:56 5:24
504 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 75 AMOS TEAM 01:05:13 01:06:05 5:25
505 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 19 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 01:05:57 01:06:08 5:25
506 718 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 76 C.A.SAFOR TEIKA 01:05:35 01:06:09 5:25
507 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 77 AMOS TEAM 01:05:21 01:06:11 5:25
508 544 SABATER GONZALEZ, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ C Fem 8 CA SAFOR TEIKA 01:05:34 01:06:11 5:25
509 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 76 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 01:05:21 01:06:14 5:25
510 562 MARCO FEMENÝA, M˛NICA VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:05:44 01:06:16 5:25
511 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 01:05:44 01:06:20 5:26
512 3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 78 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:05:59 01:06:20 5:26
513 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 93 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 01:06:23 01:06:23 5:26
514 3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:06:05 01:06:27 5:26
515 697 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:05:56 01:06:28 5:26
516 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:05:55 01:06:30 5:27
517 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 11 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 01:06:14 01:06:36 5:27
518 708 RAMOS MORENO, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 94 CARREFOURLIFE 01:05:36 01:06:38 5:27
519 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 67 C.A. GANDIA 01:06:29 01:06:42 5:28
520 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 17 G.E. LES GERRES 01:06:31 01:06:48 5:28
521 525 MARI, LORENZO VeterÓ A Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:22 01:06:53 5:28
522 559 DEFEZ SßNCHEZ, LUCÝA VeterÓ C Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:18 01:06:56 5:29
523 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 95 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:06:52 01:06:56 5:29
524 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:06:34 01:06:57 5:29
525 707 CATALÓ PÚREZ, JOAN MARC SÚnior Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:55 01:06:58 5:29
526 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:06:43 01:06:58 5:29
527 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 22 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 01:06:48 01:06:58 5:29
528 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 68 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:06:55 01:06:59 5:29
529 677 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA Senior Fem 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:06:53 01:06:59 5:29
530 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 01:06:05 01:07:05 5:29
531 3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 29 G.E. LA CARENA 01:06:36 01:07:07 5:30
532 637 BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN VeterÓ B Masc 97 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 01:06:30 01:07:07 5:30
533 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 30 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:06:32 01:07:07 5:30
534 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 98 3ER TIEMPO 01:06:14 01:07:08 5:30
535 3326 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN VeterÓ D Fem 10 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:07:02 01:07:10 5:30
536 693 MATEU SANCHIS, AARON SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:19 01:07:10 5:30
537 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 01:06:35 01:07:13 5:30
538 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:06:41 01:07:14 5:30
539 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 24 MOND┌VER TRAIL 01:07:15 01:07:15 5:30
540 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 83 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 01:06:49 01:07:16 5:30
541 694 SANTOS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 80 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:07:07 01:07:16 5:30
542 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 99 AMOS TEAM 01:06:27 01:07:18 5:31
543 634 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 31 C.A.CAMALLES 01:06:27 01:07:19 5:31
544 534 ORTOL└ PONS, SUSANA VeterÓ A Fem 12 ENGANXA'T A CËRRER 01:07:03 01:07:25 5:31
545 737 SERER BRU, JUAN SÚnior Masc 81 CORREMUNDOS 01:06:58 01:07:26 5:31
546 3148 CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ D Masc 69 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:06:47 01:07:29 5:31
547 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 79 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:06:48 01:07:30 5:31
548 629 DE FUENTES SIMO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 84 CLUB DE TENIS OLIVA 01:06:55 01:07:36 5:32
549 3860 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 80 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:07:04 01:07:40 5:32
550 555 CARRIO COLOMER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 100 ENGANXAT A CORRER 01:07:20 01:07:42 5:32
551 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:07:36 01:07:44 5:33
552 519 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ F Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:37 01:07:45 5:33
553 3257 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 01:06:52 01:07:47 5:33
554 671 CORTES MARTINEZ, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:06 01:07:49 5:33
555 554 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA VeterÓ D Fem 11 ENGANXAT A CORRER 01:07:29 01:07:51 5:33
556 3201 WOODALL, TONY VeterÓ D Masc 70 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:07:35 01:07:52 5:33
557 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 71 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:07:35 01:07:52 5:33
558 618 JOSEPH DEWAR, JAMES SÚnior Masc 82 DORSAL 19 01:07:52 01:07:53 5:33
559 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 85 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:07:13 01:07:53 5:33
560 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:07:53 01:07:53 5:33
561 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 01:07:46 01:07:54 5:33
562 3830 VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 86 AMOS TEAM 01:07:04 01:07:55 5:34
563 543 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 87 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 01:07:42 01:08:01 5:34
564 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 01:07:39 01:08:02 5:34
565 3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 01:07:49 01:08:02 5:34
566 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:07:54 01:08:06 5:34
567 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 01:07:17 01:08:09 5:35
568 742 CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL CANET VeterÓ C Masc 82 GUIXA ESPORT 01:07:07 01:08:11 5:35
569 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 102 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:08:10 01:08:15 5:35
570 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 103 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:08:17 01:08:17 5:35
571 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 83 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:07:54 01:08:21 5:36
572 3708 BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA VeterÓ A Fem 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:08:08 01:08:23 5:36
573 569 ALBORCH PEIRO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA 01:07:48 01:08:25 5:36
574 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 88 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:07:46 01:08:26 5:36
575 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 104 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:07:26 01:08:27 5:36
576 772 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:07:33 01:08:29 5:36
577 3744 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 89 TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU 01:07:33 01:08:29 5:36
578 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 73 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:07:46 01:08:30 5:36
579 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 90 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:08:03 01:08:31 5:36
580 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 12 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:07:29 01:08:32 5:37
581 3862 PEIRˇ SEBASTIß, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 01:08:04 01:08:33 5:37
582 655 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO VeterÓ A Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:37 01:08:33 5:37
583 646 PALACIOS, RICARDO VeterÓ B Masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:45 01:08:34 5:37
584 536 COSTA TUR, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:21 01:08:40 5:37
585 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 01:08:09 01:08:41 5:37
586 3056 MAS I CABRERA, IMMA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 01:08:20 01:08:45 5:38
587 654 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 74 CC EL GARBI 01:08:22 01:08:46 5:38
588 506 MARTINEZ PßRRAGA, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 84 C.C. EL GARBÝ 01:07:48 01:08:49 5:38
589 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 75 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 01:08:40 01:08:49 5:38
590 3831 CAMARENA JIMÚNEZ, RUFINO VeterÓ B Masc 107 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:08:32 01:08:50 5:38
591 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 85 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:08:36 01:08:51 5:38
592 761 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:08:44 01:08:55 5:38
593 3584 MAGAĐA GARRIDO, MËNICA VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:08:43 01:08:58 5:39
594 594 GOMEZ CUESTA, IGNACIO VeterÓ D Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:09 01:08:59 5:39
595 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 108 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:08:43 01:08:59 5:39
596 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 33 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 01:08:47 01:09:01 5:39
597 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 84 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:08:24 01:09:04 5:39
598 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 77 SARGANTANA 01:08:47 01:09:06 5:39
599 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 26 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:08:36 01:09:06 5:39
600 3684 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 34 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 01:08:42 01:09:06 5:39
601 546 CAĐAM┴S OCHOA, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:32 01:09:11 5:40
602 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 01:08:35 01:09:11 5:40
603 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 01:08:58 01:09:13 5:40
604 3480 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 109 INDEPENDENT 01:08:42 01:09:19 5:40
605 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA VeterÓ C Fem 13 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:09:08 01:09:24 5:41
606 649 MILLßN CANO, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 110 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 01:08:54 01:09:27 5:41
607 648 RODRIGO MORA, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 111 BENIARJO RUNNERS 01:09:29 01:09:29 5:41
608 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:09:13 01:09:32 5:41
609 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 78 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:09:27 01:09:36 5:42
610 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 86 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 01:08:53 01:09:36 5:42
611 3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP VeterÓ A Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 01:09:27 01:09:37 5:42
612 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 01:09:20 01:09:39 5:42
613 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 37 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 01:09:24 01:09:44 5:42
614 601 ESCRIV└ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:09:11 01:09:44 5:43
616 5007 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:09:36 01:09:48 5:43
617 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 28 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:09:12 01:09:50 5:43
618 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 01:09:18 01:09:52 5:43
619 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 79 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:09:26 01:09:55 5:43
620 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 87 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 01:09:26 01:09:56 5:44
621 689 ALVERO, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 112 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 01:09:26 01:09:58 5:44
622 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 88 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:09:26 01:09:59 5:44
623 3707 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:09:52 01:10:00 5:44
624 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 01:09:27 01:10:00 5:44
625 691 MU˝OZ MARTI, VICENT M. VeterÓ C Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:07 01:10:02 5:44
626 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:09:52 01:10:03 5:44
627 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:09:41 01:10:07 5:44
628 3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 113 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:09:40 01:10:14 5:45
629 3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 01:09:27 01:10:18 5:45
630 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 114 P.C. JAUME I 01:09:31 01:10:25 5:46
631 3291 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 115 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:09:32 01:10:25 5:46
632 590 PUENTE FUNES, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:32 01:10:26 5:46
633 721 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:44 01:10:26 5:46
634 722 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL SÚnior Masc 87 CLUB G. E. ELS LLOPS 01:09:46 01:10:27 5:46
635 632 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:39 01:10:28 5:46
636 633 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 81 DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 01:09:40 01:10:28 5:46
637 527 MORERA, MIQUEL VeterÓ E Masc 38 CLUB DE CËRRER PEUS QUETS - SUECA 01:10:13 01:10:28 5:46
638 766 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:09:27 01:10:29 5:46
639 3771 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO VeterÓ C Masc 90 C.A. BENISSA 01:09:59 01:10:30 5:46
640 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 01:10:07 01:10:37 5:47
641 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 117 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:10:10 01:10:38 5:47
642 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 23 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:10:11 01:10:38 5:47
643 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 88 JACKBBIT RUN 01:10:12 01:10:39 5:47
644 773 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:09:58 01:10:45 5:48
645 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 118 CAMPING PEPE 01:10:07 01:10:53 5:48
646 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 91 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:10:14 01:10:55 5:48
647 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 119 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:10:23 01:10:55 5:48
648 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 01:10:26 01:10:57 5:48
649 516 GARCIA ARACIL, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 82 BURNING THE WORLD 01:10:23 01:11:03 5:49
650 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:10:36 01:11:04 5:49
651 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.A. ONDARA 01:10:21 01:11:04 5:49
652 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 14 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:10:40 01:11:04 5:49
653 547 HERRERO, DOLO VeterÓ C Fem 17 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 01:10:23 01:11:06 5:49
654 622 PAREDES PATI˝O, GEMMA VeterÓ A Fem 17 LES SENILLERES 01:10:12 01:11:06 5:49
655 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 83 G.E. LA CARENA 01:10:42 01:11:07 5:49
656 5010 PEIRˇ VICIANO, ROSA M¬ VeterÓ C Fem 18 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:10:47 01:11:08 5:49
657 3765 GARCÝA VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 01:10:29 01:11:08 5:49
658 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 24 C.A. GANDIA 01:11:07 01:11:09 5:49
659 767 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:10:29 01:11:11 5:50
660 4057 SANTAMARÝA GONZßLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 01:11:02 01:11:15 5:50
661 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:10:41 01:11:16 5:50
662 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 01:10:54 01:11:20 5:50
663 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 01:11:18 01:11:21 5:50
664 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 01:10:45 01:11:31 5:51
665 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 18 TEMASYTEST.COM 01:10:32 01:11:33 5:51
666 3596 SANCHEZ, MARCELO VeterÓ B Masc 120 INDEPENDENT 01:10:36 01:11:36 5:52
667 3801 STAUB, SANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 94 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:11:07 01:11:36 5:52
668 583 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:11:31 01:11:42 5:52
669 588 MONZO APARISI, ANA VeterÓ A Fem 18 P.C. JAUME. I 01:10:52 01:11:46 5:52
670 728 MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 93 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 01:11:23 01:11:54 5:53
671 4028 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 95 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:11:21 01:11:57 5:53
672 692 UBEDA CATALA, NOELIA VeterÓ A Fem 19 RUNNERS FARTERA 01:11:22 01:11:58 5:53
673 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 89 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 01:11:00 01:12:05 5:54
674 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 20 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:11:54 01:12:08 5:54
675 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 121 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:11:46 01:12:13 5:55
676 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 19 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 01:11:37 01:12:14 5:55
677 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 84 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:11:58 01:12:17 5:55
678 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 85 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:11:28 01:12:18 5:55
679 567 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 20 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:11:22 01:12:21 5:55
680 3152 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:11:52 01:12:21 5:55
681 627 PASTOR FURIË, VICENTE VeterÓ C Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:17 01:12:21 5:55
682 702 APARISI BARON, INMA VeterÓ D Fem 16 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:11:25 01:12:22 5:55
683 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:12:07 01:12:35 5:56
684 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:11:49 01:12:36 5:57
685 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:12:03 01:12:36 5:57
686 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 01:12:07 01:12:40 5:57
687 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 122 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:11:47 01:12:44 5:57
688 628 CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:44 01:12:50 5:58
689 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 01:12:10 01:12:52 5:58
690 5002 BISHOPá, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 32 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:12:49 01:12:54 5:58
691 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 87 C.C. SARGANTANA 01:12:35 01:12:54 5:58
692 579 TORRES SANCHES, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 96 ENGANXAT A CORRER 01:12:30 01:12:56 5:58
693 613 ALCARAZ I FRASQUET, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 97 TRITRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU 01:12:14 01:12:57 5:58
694 612 VILAR, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 21 GCA 01:12:14 01:12:57 5:58
695 3668 ROSELLË BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 33 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:12:21 01:12:59 5:58
696 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 01:12:27 01:12:59 5:58
697 5009 RIVERA SAN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 94 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:12:33 01:13:05 5:59
698 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 01:12:34 01:13:06 5:59
699 768 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:12:18 01:13:07 5:59
700 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 01:12:14 01:13:09 5:59
701 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 01:12:30 01:13:17 6:00
702 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 01:12:55 01:13:17 6:00
703 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 01:12:58 01:13:18 6:00
704 4021 CHORNET ADSUAR, ARACELI VeterÓ E Fem 7 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:12:40 01:13:18 6:00
705 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 42 ESPORTS COLAU 01:12:25 01:13:20 6:00
706 620 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 22 DORSAL 19 01:12:40 01:13:21 6:00
707 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:13:22 01:13:22 6:00
708 3516 VIDAL MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 44 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:12:44 01:13:27 6:01
709 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 18 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:12:42 01:13:27 6:01
710 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 01:12:44 01:13:28 6:01
711 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 19 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 01:12:48 01:13:31 6:01
712 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 01:12:48 01:13:38 6:02
713 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 90 INDEPENDENT 01:12:50 01:13:39 6:02
714 3397 LLOPIS MARTÝNEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:12:54 01:13:42 6:02
715 750 MARTINEZ SAPENA, PAQUI VeterÓ B Fem 27 C.A.CAMETES 01:13:18 01:13:44 6:02
716 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 01:13:08 01:13:46 6:02
717 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 99 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 01:12:48 01:13:48 6:02
718 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 28 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 01:12:50 01:13:49 6:03
719 577 MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA Senior Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:00 01:13:57 6:03
720 576 MORENO MATAIX, SERGIO VeterÓ E Masc 48 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:13:01 01:13:58 6:03
721 3049 COSTA MI˝ANA, ROMAN VeterÓ B Masc 123 INDEPENDENT 01:13:37 01:14:03 6:04
722 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 20 CAMPING PEPE 01:13:29 01:14:11 6:04
723 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:13:37 01:14:13 6:05
724 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 01:13:15 01:14:16 6:05
725 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:13:59 01:14:20 6:05
726 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 50 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:13:45 01:14:25 6:06
727 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 37 EONS! 01:13:37 01:14:28 6:06
728 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 91 EONS! 01:13:38 01:14:28 6:06
729 666 BARRERES MARTINEZ, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:13:36 01:14:31 6:06
730 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 92 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:13:52 01:14:33 6:06
731 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 38 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:13:53 01:14:34 6:06
732 3156 MAR═ GREGORI, MARI╔N VeterÓ C Fem 23 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:13:52 01:14:39 6:07
733 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:14:21 01:14:39 6:07
734 3679 SßNCHEZ NU˝EZ, XIMA VeterÓ D Fem 21 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:14:18 01:14:40 6:07
735 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 88 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:13:52 01:14:51 6:08
736 745 FAUS SALORT, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 124 REAL DE GANDIA 01:14:00 01:14:57 6:08
737 719 VILAPLANA BLASCO, PEPE VeterÓ B Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:00 01:14:57 6:08
738 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 24 G.E. LA CARENA 01:14:16 01:15:04 6:09
739 684 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:15 01:15:09 6:09
740 682 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO VeterÓ A Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:16 01:15:11 6:09
741 769 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:14:18 01:15:19 6:10
742 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:14:30 01:15:26 6:10
743 3853 MAURÝ CRESENCIO, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:15:17 01:15:52 6:13
744 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 97 C.C. PILES 01:14:58 01:15:52 6:13
745 532 PEIRO MI˝ANA, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 98 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:15:11 01:15:55 6:13
746 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:15:10 01:16:04 6:14
747 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:15:31 01:16:05 6:14
748 4053 MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA VeterÓ A Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:15:33 01:16:08 6:14
749 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:16:00 01:16:11 6:14
750 581 PARRE˝O FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 27 C.C.EL GARBI 01:16:00 01:16:11 6:14
751 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 01:15:20 01:16:12 6:14
752 714 PEREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:51 01:16:12 6:14
753 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 31 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:15:21 01:16:13 6:14
754 4097 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA VeterÓ D Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:40 01:16:15 6:15
755 3123 ORDIĐAGA MONREAL, ROSAL═A VeterÓ C Fem 28 FARTONES 01:15:29 01:16:17 6:15
756 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 127 3ER TIEMPO 01:15:27 01:16:21 6:15
757 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 90 C.A. DI└NIUM 01:15:53 01:16:33 6:16
758 3539 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 91 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:16:09 01:16:44 6:17
759 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 29 CAMPING PEPE 01:16:07 01:16:49 6:17
760 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 51 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:16:33 01:16:52 6:18
761 570 MADRID, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:09 01:16:53 6:18
762 523 PERALES CANALES, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 27 CC EL GARB═ 01:16:17 01:16:53 6:18
763 3345 BERTO MI8RET, JOSEP VeterÓ B Masc 128 INDEPENDENT 01:16:57 01:16:57 6:18
764 753 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:16:02 01:16:57 6:18
765 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 33 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:16:31 01:17:10 6:19
766 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 92 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:16:41 01:17:15 6:19
767 3657 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ D Fem 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:16:42 01:17:17 6:20
768 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 52 C.A. DI└NIUM 01:16:22 01:17:25 6:20
769 3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 30 C.A. ONDARA 01:16:45 01:17:30 6:21
770 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 129 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:16:29 01:17:32 6:21
771 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 130 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:16:27 01:17:32 6:21
772 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 01:16:42 01:17:35 6:21
773 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS SÚnior Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 01:16:36 01:17:35 6:21
774 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 01:16:42 01:17:36 6:21
775 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 23 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:16:54 01:17:39 6:21
776 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 01:16:58 01:17:40 6:22
777 606 FLETCHER, AMANDA VeterÓ E Fem 9 CORREMUNDOS 01:17:32 01:17:45 6:22
778 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 34 C. D╔NIA CORRE 01:16:44 01:17:47 6:22
779 541 SIMARRO APARISI, ANA ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 24 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 01:17:09 01:17:50 6:22
780 504 MESTRE FERNßNDEZ, DIEGO SÚnior Masc 94 C.N REM OLIVA 01:16:57 01:17:53 6:23
781 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 29 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 01:17:19 01:17:53 6:23
782 503 SANTAMARIA BERTOMEU, SALVA SÚnior Masc 95 C.N. REM OLIVA 01:16:58 01:17:54 6:23
783 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:17:05 01:18:03 6:23
784 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:18:00 01:18:06 6:24
785 3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI SÚnior Masc 96 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:17:42 01:18:32 6:26
786 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 97 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:17:45 01:18:33 6:26
787 3927 FERRER COSTA, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 131 C.A. CAMETES 01:18:10 01:18:35 6:26
788 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 98 INDEPENDENT 01:17:49 01:18:42 6:27
789 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 01:17:52 01:18:44 6:27
790 3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 40 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:17:49 01:18:49 6:27
791 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 41 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:17:52 01:18:50 6:27
792 3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 42 TRTRANING_HC 01:18:01 01:18:54 6:28
793 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 93 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:18:29 01:19:08 6:29
794 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 01:18:57 01:19:42 6:32
795 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 94 C.A. GANDIA 01:18:30 01:19:44 6:32
796 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 43 C.A. GATA 01:18:46 01:19:50 6:32
797 551 LˇPEZ FERNßNDEZ, FRAN SÚnior Masc 99 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:19:44 01:20:13 6:34
798 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 26 NEXO SPORT TEAM 01:19:28 01:20:28 6:35
799 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 01:20:04 01:20:41 6:36
800 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 33 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 01:20:20 01:21:02 6:38
801 3408 PONS LORENTE, JOAN VeterÓ C Masc 99 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:20:27 01:21:04 6:38
802 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 35 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:20:17 01:21:11 6:39
803 528 ORTELLS RAMËN, INMA VeterÓ E Fem 10 CLUB DE CËRRER PEUS QUETS - SUECA 01:20:57 01:21:12 6:39
804 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 36 INDEPENDENT 01:20:07 01:21:18 6:39
805 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 01:20:07 01:21:19 6:39
806 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 95 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:20:37 01:21:38 6:41
807 509 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 132 C. CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD 01:20:37 01:21:39 6:41
808 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 01:21:10 01:22:07 6:43
809 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 133 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:21:01 01:22:08 6:43
810 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 55 C.A. XERESA 01:21:43 01:22:23 6:45
811 680 MARTÝN GONZALEZ, SARA VeterÓ C Fem 34 CA XERESA 01:21:43 01:22:23 6:45
812 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:22:12 01:22:54 6:47
813 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 11 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:22:31 01:22:55 6:47
814 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 12 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:22:12 01:22:56 6:47
815 3554 CHAFER MI˝ANA, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 96 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 01:22:09 01:22:57 6:47
816 3556 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE VeterÓ D Fem 27 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 01:22:09 01:22:58 6:48
817 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 28 C.A. ONDARA 01:22:17 01:23:01 6:48
818 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 134 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:21:55 01:23:02 6:48
819 4078 VERCHER SERRA, JOSEP Junior Masc 5 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 01:22:40 01:23:04 6:48
820 3802 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem 44 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 01:22:13 01:23:16 6:49
821 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 01:22:33 01:23:20 6:49
822 3929 CARRASCO GˇMEZ, AROA Senior Fem 45 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 01:22:20 01:23:21 6:49
823 3928 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 100 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 01:22:19 01:23:22 6:50
824 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 01:22:55 01:23:42 6:51
825 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 31 C.A. XERESA 01:23:08 01:23:48 6:52
826 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.A. XERESA 01:22:43 01:23:48 6:52
827 3320 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 100 C.A. XERESA 01:23:12 01:23:50 6:52
828 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 97 C.A. XERESA 01:23:11 01:23:50 6:52
829 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 56 C.A. XERESA 01:23:50 01:23:50 6:52
830 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 135 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:23:12 01:23:57 6:52
831 3969 GONZ┴LEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 35 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:23:11 01:23:57 6:52
832 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 32 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:23:18 01:24:03 6:53
833 3543 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 01:23:27 01:24:32 6:55
834 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 01:24:47 01:24:59 6:57
835 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 102 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:24:37 01:25:23 6:59
836 3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 57 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:24:58 01:25:27 7:00
837 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 98 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:24:59 01:25:29 7:00
838 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 30 C.A. PUBLIDOM 01:24:50 01:25:37 7:01
839 749 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 101 FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO 01:25:10 01:25:56 7:02
840 3577 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA VeterÓ C Fem 36 C.A. DI└NIUM 01:25:51 01:26:04 7:03
841 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 5 C.A. ONDARA 01:25:22 01:26:07 7:03
842 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 102 JACKBBIT RUN 01:25:46 01:26:14 7:04
843 695 RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MAR═A VeterÓ D Fem 33 CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG X└BIA 01:25:58 01:27:03 7:08
844 600 POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ B Fem 38 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 01:25:59 01:27:05 7:08
845 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 101 C.A. ONDARA 01:26:21 01:27:26 7:10
846 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 136 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:26:35 01:27:42 7:11
847 522 GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 31 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 01:26:38 01:27:44 7:11
848 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:27:47 01:27:47 7:11
849 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 01:27:25 01:28:23 7:14
850 652 BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA VeterÓ C Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:16 01:28:27 7:15
851 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 01:28:48 01:29:54 7:22
852 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 01:29:02 01:29:58 7:22
853 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 01:29:03 01:29:59 7:22
854 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 01:30:17 01:30:17 7:24
855 774 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:29:19 01:30:18 7:24
856 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 102 ELS CARAGOLETS 01:29:33 01:30:38 7:25
857 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:30:09 01:31:14 7:28
858 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 103 INDEPENDENT 01:30:32 01:31:39 7:30
859 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 104 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:31:26 01:32:28 7:34
860 701 MONCHO, CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:20 01:33:30 7:39
861 605 ESCRIV└ LLORCA, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:04 01:33:30 7:39
862 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:20 01:33:31 7:39
863 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:21 01:33:31 7:39
864 3671 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL VeterÓ A Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:23 01:33:32 7:40
865 3083 MOLIË GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 47 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:20 01:33:32 7:40
866 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:23 01:33:32 7:40
867 736 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY VeterÓ D Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:23 01:33:32 7:40
868 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 137 CAMPING PEPE 01:32:21 01:33:32 7:40
869 744 SENDRA SENDRA, XARO VeterÓ D Fem 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:22 01:33:32 7:40
870 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:24 01:33:32 7:40
871 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:32:23 01:33:32 7:40
872 513 AMOR PEDRAZA, BONI VeterÓ F Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:23 01:33:34 7:40
873 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 105 CAMPING PEPE 01:32:22 01:33:34 7:40
874 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 138 INDEPENDENT 01:32:24 01:33:34 7:40
875 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 41 INDEPENDENT 01:32:23 01:33:34 7:40
876 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 103 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:34:22 01:34:46 7:46
877 3298 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN VeterÓ B Masc 139 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 01:34:43 01:35:24 7:49
878 575 SANMIGUEL HUESO, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 36 COLLA PAROTET 01:36:25 01:37:24 7:59
879 574 CODINA PUCHALT, CARMEN VeterÓ F Fem 7 COLLA PAROTET 01:36:27 01:37:26 7:59
880 587 CHOLVI, GREGORIO VeterÓ C Masc 106 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:36:27 01:37:26 7:59
881 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 107 APRIETAME MUCHO 01:37:42 01:37:42 8:00
882 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 108 TRAGONES 01:37:01 01:38:04 8:02
883 3166 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA VeterÓ C Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 01:38:15 01:39:20 8:08
DESC 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SÚnior Masc 0 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:00:00 00:00:00