Clasificaciones XII Volta a peu a Villalonga


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3915 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:07 00:33:07 3:22
2 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:26 00:33:26 3:24
3 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:55 00:33:55 3:27
4 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:54 00:33:55 3:27
5 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:10 00:34:10 3:29
6 4031 ROSELLË HUDSON, KIKO SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:11 00:34:11 3:29
7 3947 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:34:12 00:34:13 3:29
8 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:25 00:34:26 3:30
9 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:28 00:34:29 3:31
10 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:37 00:34:38 3:32
11 5006 RAMIREZ MUĐOZ, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:51 00:34:52 3:33
12 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 3 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:35:01 00:35:02 3:34
13 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:06 00:35:07 3:35
14 4017 MART═NEZ SEBASTI└, RICARD SÚnior Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:07 00:35:08 3:35
15 3872 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:09 00:35:10 3:35
16 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:25 00:35:26 3:37
17 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:39 00:35:39 3:38
18 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:36:02 00:36:03 3:40
19 520 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 2 MUR I CASTELL 00:36:05 00:36:13 3:41
20 506 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS VeterÓ B Masc 5 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:11 00:36:13 3:41
21 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:36:14 00:36:16 3:42
22 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:36:39 00:36:39 3:44
23 3569 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:36:54 00:36:56 3:46
24 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:05 00:37:06 3:47
25 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:06 00:37:06 3:47
26 5004 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 12 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:37:10 00:37:10 3:47
27 4029 PEREZ PANERO, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. CULLERA 00:37:11 00:37:12 3:47
28 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:12 00:37:12 3:47
29 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:14 00:37:16 3:48
30 574 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:16 00:37:18 3:48
31 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:21 00:37:21 3:48
32 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:41 00:37:43 3:51
33 568 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:42 00:37:44 3:51
34 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:40 00:37:44 3:51
35 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 3 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:07 00:38:07 3:53
36 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:38:25 00:38:27 3:55
37 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 4 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:38:32 00:38:39 3:56
38 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:38 00:38:40 3:56
39 557 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 14 DENIA CORRE 00:38:39 00:38:42 3:57
40 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:46 00:38:47 3:57
41 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:38:48 00:38:51 3:57
42 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:54 00:38:55 3:58
43 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 1 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:39:01 00:39:03 3:59
44 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:39:02 00:39:05 3:59
45 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:39:03 00:39:07 3:59
46 547 AREVALILLO, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 10 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:39:00 00:39:10 3:59
47 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:10 00:39:11 3:59
48 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.A. CAMETES 00:39:09 00:39:12 4:00
49 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:12 00:39:16 4:00
50 556 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 6 G.E.ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 00:39:16 00:39:19 4:00
51 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:39:29 00:39:29 4:01
52 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:31 00:39:31 4:01
53 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:30 00:39:32 4:02
54 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:39 00:39:41 4:03
55 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:39:42 00:39:43 4:03
56 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:39:43 00:39:45 4:03
57 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:42 00:39:46 4:03
58 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:47 00:39:48 4:03
59 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:39:51 00:39:53 4:04
60 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:39:56 00:39:56 4:04
61 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 7 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:49 00:39:58 4:04
62 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:54 00:39:59 4:04
63 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:58 00:40:02 4:05
64 530 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS SÚnior Masc 16 CC. LA LLEBRE 00:40:00 00:40:03 4:05
65 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 12 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:40:01 00:40:05 4:05
66 3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:40:03 00:40:06 4:05
67 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 8 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:40:05 00:40:11 4:06
68 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:14 00:40:18 4:06
69 538 CECILIA LORITE, JOS╔ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:40:17 00:40:18 4:06
70 540 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:40:26 00:40:26 4:07
71 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:26 00:40:29 4:07
72 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:25 00:40:30 4:07
73 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:29 00:40:32 4:08
74 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:40:30 00:40:37 4:08
75 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:40:32 00:40:41 4:09
76 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:32 00:40:41 4:09
77 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 13 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:40:39 00:40:41 4:09
78 3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:40:45 00:40:45 4:09
79 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 14 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:40:48 00:40:51 4:10
80 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 19 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:50 00:40:55 4:10
81 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:50 00:40:55 4:10
82 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:53 00:40:59 4:10
83 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:57 00:41:01 4:11
84 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:00 00:41:03 4:11
85 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 11 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:57 00:41:05 4:11
86 3974 MAHIQUES FORN╔S, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:04 00:41:10 4:12
87 563 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:11 00:41:11 4:12
88 3799 S┴NCHEZ JUAN, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 16 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:41:04 00:41:13 4:12
89 3453 AYALA VEL┴ZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:16 00:41:20 4:13
90 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMETES 00:41:18 00:41:21 4:13
91 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 17 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:41:26 00:41:27 4:13
92 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 13 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:28 00:41:30 4:14
93 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 18 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:41:30 00:41:30 4:14
94 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:23 00:41:31 4:14
95 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:41:07 00:41:35 4:14
96 573 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:24 00:41:37 4:14
97 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:41:37 00:41:38 4:14
98 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:32 00:41:38 4:14
99 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:37 00:41:40 4:15
100 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:27 00:41:40 4:15
101 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:47 00:41:50 4:16
102 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:48 00:41:52 4:16
103 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 14 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:41:49 00:41:52 4:16
104 3894 LLORET LENA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:41:48 00:41:53 4:16
105 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 15 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:41:50 00:42:03 4:17
106 539 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI VeterÓ C Masc 16 G.E.LES GERRES 00:42:03 00:42:08 4:17
107 5005 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:59 00:42:11 4:18
108 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:08 00:42:15 4:18
109 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:19 00:42:22 4:19
110 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:19 00:42:22 4:19
111 511 ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI VeterÓ E Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:26 00:42:31 4:20
112 550 CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 22 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:42:23 00:42:34 4:20
113 501 MILLET ORQUIN, SAMUEL Junior Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:35 00:42:37 4:21
114 3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:29 00:42:38 4:21
115 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 17 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:34 00:42:40 4:21
116 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 21 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:40 00:42:40 4:21
117 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:42 00:42:46 4:21
118 3392 PLA MART═NEZ, PAU VeterÓ B Masc 22 C.A. XERESA 00:42:41 00:42:53 4:22
119 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 23 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:49 00:42:55 4:22
120 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.A. BENISSODA 00:42:52 00:42:55 4:22
121 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:53 00:42:56 4:22
122 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:42:45 00:42:57 4:22
123 552 RIVERO PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B Masc 24 CLUB ATLETISMO GINESTAR BENISSA 00:42:54 00:42:59 4:23
124 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:42:47 00:43:04 4:23
125 564 CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 25 PUBLIDOM 00:42:54 00:43:07 4:24
126 531 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:10 00:43:10 4:24
127 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:43:02 00:43:18 4:25
128 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 27 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:11 00:43:19 4:25
129 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:20 00:43:21 4:25
130 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 18 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:43:15 00:43:22 4:25
131 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:29 00:43:35 4:26
132 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:18 00:43:36 4:26
133 555 BLASCO LˇPEZ, NATALIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.C.EL GARBI 00:43:18 00:43:37 4:27
134 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:43:40 00:43:40 4:27
135 3459 ORTOLß ORTOLß, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:41 00:43:42 4:27
136 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:35 00:43:45 4:27
137 551 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM JR SÚnior Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:43:46 00:43:47 4:28
138 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 25 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:43:41 00:43:50 4:28
139 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 28 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:43:45 00:43:50 4:28
140 3933 GARC═A CLIMENT, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 29 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:50 00:43:51 4:28
141 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 30 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:43:41 00:43:51 4:28
142 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:50 00:43:54 4:28
143 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:52 00:43:55 4:28
144 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:51 00:43:55 4:28
145 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:55 00:44:06 4:30
146 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:44:01 00:44:08 4:30
147 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.A. CAMETES 00:44:00 00:44:10 4:30
148 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:44:12 00:44:13 4:30
149 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:44:10 00:44:14 4:30
150 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 22 NONAIFESTES 00:43:56 00:44:17 4:31
151 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:44:08 00:44:17 4:31
152 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:11 00:44:18 4:31
153 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:14 00:44:21 4:31
154 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:44:18 00:44:21 4:31
155 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 27 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:44:16 00:44:22 4:31
156 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 28 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:44:18 00:44:23 4:31
157 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 29 DESORIENTATS 00:44:25 00:44:30 4:32
158 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:27 00:44:31 4:32
159 3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:23 00:44:31 4:32
160 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:44:20 00:44:34 4:32
161 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:30 00:44:38 4:33
162 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:44:33 00:44:40 4:33
163 505 DOCON JUAN, FRAN VeterÓ B Masc 33 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:37 00:44:52 4:34
164 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. GATA 00:44:51 00:44:54 4:34
165 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 34 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:44:21 00:44:56 4:35
166 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:44:55 00:44:59 4:35
167 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:44:55 00:44:59 4:35
168 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:58 00:44:59 4:35
169 3376 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:45:02 00:45:02 4:35
170 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 20 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:44:59 00:45:03 4:35
171 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:45:03 00:45:03 4:35
172 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:44:59 00:45:09 4:36
173 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 35 LOCOSXCORRER 00:45:01 00:45:12 4:36
174 3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:00 00:45:14 4:36
175 545 PEIRË HERN┴NDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:02 00:45:20 4:37
176 523 PALOMARES GARCIA, XUMET VeterÓ B Masc 37 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:16 00:45:22 4:37
177 524 ASCO TUR, RAMON VeterÓ C Masc 22 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:18 00:45:24 4:37
178 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:45:18 00:45:29 4:38
179 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 26 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:18 00:45:30 4:38
180 3589 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 38 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:45:22 00:45:31 4:38
181 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 5 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:45:24 00:45:33 4:38
182 3867 BANYULS CASTELLˇ, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:28 00:45:36 4:39
183 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:27 00:45:38 4:39
184 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:45:29 00:45:41 4:39
185 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:40 00:45:41 4:39
186 3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:45:44 00:45:46 4:40
187 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:40 00:45:46 4:40
188 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:42 00:45:47 4:40
189 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 31 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:35 00:45:47 4:40
190 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:36 00:45:48 4:40
191 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 6 ESPORTS COLAU 00:45:40 00:45:49 4:40
192 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:45:38 00:45:50 4:40
193 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:45:51 00:45:51 4:40
194 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:45:45 00:45:52 4:40
195 4044 ESCRIBANO CAMPS, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:45:36 00:45:55 4:41
196 517 CHAFERBENAVENT@GMAIL.COM, LAURA Senior Fem 6 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:45:40 00:45:58 4:41
197 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 13 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:45:57 00:46:01 4:41
198 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:45:45 00:46:02 4:41
199 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:04 00:46:04 4:42
200 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:07 00:46:13 4:42
201 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 26 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:46:01 00:46:14 4:43
202 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:46:09 00:46:17 4:43
203 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 24 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:18 00:46:19 4:43
204 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:13 00:46:20 4:43
205 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:46:16 00:46:23 4:44
206 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:16 00:46:24 4:44
207 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:46:10 00:46:28 4:44
208 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 43 P.C. JAUME I 00:46:16 00:46:34 4:45
209 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 33 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:23 00:46:35 4:45
210 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.A. XERESA 00:46:24 00:46:37 4:45
211 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 26 C.D. MASKTRI 00:46:03 00:46:38 4:45
212 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 8 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:46:38 00:46:42 4:45
213 518 LLUCH CUENCA, NEUS Senior Fem 7 CEC ANTELLA 00:46:23 00:46:43 4:46
214 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:36 00:46:47 4:46
215 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:36 00:46:47 4:46
216 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 44 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:46:29 00:46:51 4:46
217 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:46:38 00:46:52 4:46
218 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:46:40 00:46:53 4:47
219 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 28 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:45 00:46:55 4:47
220 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:46:56 00:47:01 4:47
221 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:56 00:47:01 4:47
222 537 CAMARENA, JOVI VeterÓ B Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:46 00:47:02 4:48
223 544 PINEDA ESCRIV└, JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 28 JESUSDEBARQUETATEAM 00:46:43 00:47:03 4:48
224 3705 BISHOPá, JONATHANá VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:59 00:47:03 4:48
225 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. ESPURNA 00:46:51 00:47:04 4:48
226 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 30 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:55 00:47:06 4:48
227 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:51 00:47:06 4:48
228 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:52 00:47:07 4:48
229 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:46:48 00:47:10 4:48
230 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 46 GRUPO MAZO 00:47:03 00:47:15 4:49
231 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:57 00:47:16 4:49
232 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:10 00:47:17 4:49
233 541 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:16 00:47:23 4:50
234 522 MORATAL PELLICER, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:47:20 00:47:24 4:50
235 3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 47 C.A. CAMETES 00:47:13 00:47:25 4:50
236 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:47:19 00:47:26 4:50
237 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 29 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:47:16 00:47:28 4:50
238 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 8 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:47:15 00:47:28 4:50
239 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:20 00:47:31 4:50
240 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 48 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:32 00:47:32 4:51
241 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:47:24 00:47:34 4:51
242 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:54 00:47:34 4:51
243 510 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO VeterÓ E Masc 20 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:47:36 00:47:36 4:51
244 3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:47:26 00:47:37 4:51
245 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 21 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:47:26 00:47:46 4:52
246 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 33 AMOS TEAM 00:47:23 00:47:46 4:52
247 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:33 00:47:54 4:53
248 3819 MARRAH═ ANDERSEN, ALEX VeterÓ B Masc 50 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:49 00:47:59 4:53
249 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 38 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:47:57 00:48:01 4:54
250 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.A. XERESA 00:47:55 00:48:07 4:54
251 3108 PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL VeterÓ F Masc 10 LA RAYA TRAIL 00:47:58 00:48:10 4:54
252 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:13 00:48:13 4:55
253 512 DIAZ, MONICA SONIA VeterÓ D Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:10 00:48:15 4:55
254 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:47:57 00:48:17 4:55
255 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:59 00:48:21 4:56
256 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:59 00:48:21 4:56
257 3516 VIDAL MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:48:11 00:48:22 4:56
258 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:48:10 00:48:26 4:56
259 3314 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA VeterÓ A Fem 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:14 00:48:28 4:56
260 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:16 00:48:30 4:57
261 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 30 GUIXA ESPORT 00:48:27 00:48:30 4:57
262 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 40 C.D. TONUS 00:48:22 00:48:31 4:57
263 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 9 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:48:21 00:48:31 4:57
264 3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 24 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:15 00:48:36 4:57
265 575 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:24 00:48:39 4:57
266 3272 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:48:22 00:48:39 4:57
267 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.A. GANDIA 00:48:36 00:48:40 4:58
268 554 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 51 CARLES Y NEREA 00:48:23 00:48:43 4:58
269 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:34 00:48:49 4:58
270 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:35 00:48:49 4:58
271 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:48:39 00:48:49 4:58
272 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 38 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:36 00:48:52 4:59
273 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:48:34 00:48:53 4:59
274 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:48:34 00:48:54 4:59
275 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:48:43 00:48:58 4:59
276 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 53 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:48:17 00:49:03 5:00
277 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 39 AMOS TEAM 00:48:39 00:49:03 5:00
278 3727 CAMARASA, PAU SÚnior Masc 41 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:48:44 00:49:03 5:00
279 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 32 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:48:20 00:49:06 5:00
280 543 MORERA, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:48:35 00:49:08 5:00
281 3346 LEˇN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 54 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:48:55 00:49:17 5:01
282 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 55 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:57 00:49:17 5:01
283 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:49:19 00:49:19 5:01
284 3957 MENGUAL BANSBERG, MÝATJE VeterÓ A Fem 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:49:19 00:49:19 5:01
285 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:48:57 00:49:25 5:02
286 3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP VeterÓ A Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:49:14 00:49:29 5:02
287 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 40 C.A. BENISSA 00:49:20 00:49:37 5:03
288 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 43 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:08 00:49:47 5:04
289 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:07 00:49:47 5:04
290 532 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 41 C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:29 00:49:49 5:05
291 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:49:47 00:49:52 5:05
292 536 BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN VeterÓ B Masc 56 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:49:37 00:49:54 5:05
293 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:49:36 00:49:55 5:05
294 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:00 00:50:02 5:06
295 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.A. GANDIA 00:49:58 00:50:02 5:06
296 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 9 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:49:56 00:50:08 5:06
297 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:49:50 00:50:10 5:07
298 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:49:51 00:50:11 5:07
299 507 SERRANO CUPEIRO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:57 00:50:13 5:07
300 527 TERCERO ROSELLO, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:59 00:50:13 5:07
301 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:02 00:50:15 5:07
302 567 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:08 00:50:24 5:08
303 3830 VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 34 AMOS TEAM 00:50:03 00:50:26 5:08
304 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 42 AMOS TEAM 00:50:01 00:50:26 5:08
305 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:09 00:50:29 5:09
306 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:50:11 00:50:31 5:09
307 4051 FUSTER ROSELLˇ, BRUNO SÚnior Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:50:22 00:50:32 5:09
308 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 41 G.E. LA CARENA 00:50:25 00:50:34 5:09
309 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:50:07 00:50:34 5:09
310 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:50:22 00:50:35 5:09
311 542 PASCUAL CASTELLˇ, JOAQUIN VeterÓ A Masc 36 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:50:27 00:50:44 5:10
312 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:37 00:50:47 5:11
313 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:30 00:50:47 5:11
314 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 16 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:50:32 00:50:48 5:11
315 546 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem 12 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:50:53 00:51:02 5:12
316 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 45 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:50:31 00:51:03 5:12
317 515 RUÝZ LˇPEZ, ISABEL Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:40 00:51:05 5:12
318 514 ARLANDIS CAMARENA, JORDI SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:39 00:51:05 5:12
319 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:50:28 00:51:05 5:12
320 508 SIGALAT MARTI, ELOY VeterÓ D Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:50:58 00:51:07 5:12
321 3408 PONS LORENTE, JOAN VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:50:47 00:51:09 5:13
322 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 47 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:50:48 00:51:10 5:13
323 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:11 00:51:17 5:13
324 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:11 00:51:18 5:14
325 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 28 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:51:08 00:51:23 5:14
326 4099 MARTÝ SOLER, JOSEP MARIA VeterÓ F Masc 18 GCA DE ALMOINES 00:51:12 00:51:30 5:15
327 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:28 00:51:36 5:15
328 4022 MAS MOLIˇ, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:33 00:51:40 5:16
329 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 59 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:51:18 00:51:40 5:16
330 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:51:10 00:51:40 5:16
331 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 29 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:39 00:51:46 5:16
332 3927 FERRER COSTA, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 60 C.A. CAMETES 00:51:32 00:51:47 5:17
333 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 45 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:51:38 00:51:53 5:17
334 513 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ F Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:12 00:51:57 5:18
335 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:45 00:52:00 5:18
336 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 62 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:46 00:52:00 5:18
337 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 45 CAMPING PEPE 00:51:29 00:52:03 5:18
338 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 48 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:51:51 00:52:08 5:19
339 553 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 30 C.A.CAMALLES 00:51:51 00:52:08 5:19
340 561 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:55 00:52:11 5:19
341 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 8 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:51:34 00:52:16 5:20
342 3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:02 00:52:16 5:20
343 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:41 00:52:21 5:20
344 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:08 00:52:24 5:20
345 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 9 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:52:07 00:52:29 5:21
346 577 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:52:09 00:52:30 5:21
347 3793 GREGORI MU˝OZ, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 7 C.A. GATA 00:52:09 00:52:31 5:21
348 3792 MULET SOLER, JOSEP VeterÓ D Masc 48 C.A. GATA 00:52:09 00:52:32 5:21
349 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 14 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:52:26 00:52:44 5:22
350 571 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:52:28 00:52:45 5:22
351 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:52:34 00:52:48 5:23
352 3765 GARCÝA VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:52:36 00:52:53 5:23
353 3213 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEA VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.C. PILES 00:52:49 00:52:58 5:24
354 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 32 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:52:37 00:53:01 5:24
355 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.A. ONDARA 00:52:35 00:53:04 5:24
356 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:52:36 00:53:04 5:24
357 3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:52:44 00:53:06 5:25
358 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 47 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:52:55 00:53:06 5:25
359 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:53:13 00:53:13 5:25
360 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:56 00:53:14 5:25
361 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:59 00:53:16 5:26
362 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 37 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:53:17 00:53:17 5:26
363 3196 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:04 00:53:17 5:26
364 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:53:11 00:53:17 5:26
365 3197 PIERA FERNßNDEZ, CRISTINA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:05 00:53:18 5:26
366 3088 ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 51 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:55 00:53:18 5:26
367 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:53:12 00:53:19 5:26
368 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:53:12 00:53:26 5:27
369 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 49 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:17 00:53:32 5:27
370 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:53:23 00:53:33 5:27
371 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:52:55 00:53:35 5:28
372 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 38 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:53:29 00:53:42 5:28
373 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 52 JACKBBIT RUN 00:53:24 00:53:48 5:29
374 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:53:20 00:53:55 5:30
375 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:53:39 00:53:55 5:30
376 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:53:29 00:53:55 5:30
377 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 51 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:41 00:53:56 5:30
378 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 49 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:53:37 00:53:58 5:30
379 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:53:52 00:54:08 5:31
380 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:53:59 00:54:09 5:31
381 570 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:27 00:54:11 5:31
382 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.C. PILES 00:53:29 00:54:13 5:32
383 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:54:05 00:54:15 5:32
384 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:53:54 00:54:18 5:32
385 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:54:07 00:54:22 5:32
386 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:53:59 00:54:25 5:33
387 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 14 G.E. LES GERRES 00:54:01 00:54:25 5:33
388 3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:54:07 00:54:30 5:33
389 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 16 EONS! 00:54:04 00:54:31 5:33
390 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 53 EONS! 00:54:06 00:54:32 5:33
391 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:23 00:54:34 5:34
392 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:24 00:54:35 5:34
393 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 23 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:54:10 00:54:38 5:34
394 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:20 00:54:39 5:34
395 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 53 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:54:25 00:54:39 5:34
396 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:54:14 00:54:45 5:35
397 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:54:24 00:54:47 5:35
398 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:54:24 00:54:47 5:35
399 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:27 00:54:51 5:35
400 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:54:23 00:54:56 5:36
401 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:54:28 00:54:56 5:36
402 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:54:42 00:54:58 5:36
403 3291 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 64 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:54:30 00:54:58 5:36
404 576 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:54:55 00:55:08 5:37
405 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:54:48 00:55:17 5:38
406 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 55 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:55:22 00:55:22 5:38
407 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 56 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:02 00:55:23 5:39
408 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 40 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:02 00:55:25 5:39
409 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:48 00:55:26 5:39
410 4086 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX SÚnior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:54:47 00:55:26 5:39
411 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 41 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:02 00:55:30 5:39
412 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 18 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:03 00:55:31 5:39
413 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:12 00:55:32 5:40
414 3744 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 42 TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU 00:55:01 00:55:32 5:40
415 3821 SALAZAR FERNßNDEZ, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:55:06 00:55:32 5:40
416 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 65 AMOS TEAM 00:55:11 00:55:36 5:40
417 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 12 AMOS TEAM 00:55:12 00:55:36 5:40
418 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:55:09 00:55:38 5:40
419 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:16 00:55:41 5:40
420 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 57 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:55:26 00:55:49 5:41
421 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:55:55 00:56:06 5:43
422 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:55:38 00:56:07 5:43
423 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 55 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:27 00:56:10 5:43
424 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 37 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:26 00:56:10 5:43
425 569 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:55:27 00:56:11 5:44
426 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:55:46 00:56:15 5:44
427 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:02 00:56:25 5:45
428 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:01 00:56:25 5:45
429 533 RODRIGO MORA, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:12 00:56:30 5:45
430 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 56 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:03 00:56:32 5:46
431 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 18 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:04 00:56:33 5:46
432 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 39 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:04 00:56:33 5:46
433 3419 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONšAL SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:56:36 00:56:36 5:46
434 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.A. ONDARA 00:56:24 00:56:56 5:48
435 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 11 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:56:24 00:56:56 5:48
436 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 26 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:56:26 00:57:04 5:49
437 560 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:57:03 00:57:04 5:49
438 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:56:50 00:57:08 5:49
439 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 58 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:56:27 00:57:10 5:50
440 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:56:47 00:57:13 5:50
441 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:56:54 00:57:14 5:50
442 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:56:45 00:57:18 5:50
443 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:09 00:57:24 5:51
444 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:56:50 00:57:24 5:51
445 572 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:57:20 00:57:29 5:52
446 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:57:10 00:57:35 5:52
447 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:57:09 00:57:35 5:52
448 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:57:06 00:57:40 5:53
449 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.A. XERESA 00:57:07 00:57:41 5:53
450 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 58 C.A. XERESA 00:57:07 00:57:41 5:53
451 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 59 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:03 00:57:45 5:53
452 3424 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 19 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:57:15 00:57:49 5:54
453 509 GALERA LOPEZ, ELISA VeterÓ A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:30 00:57:53 5:54
454 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:58:14 00:58:21 5:57
455 3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.A. ONDARA 00:57:55 00:58:25 5:57
456 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:58 00:58:29 5:58
457 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:59 00:58:29 5:58
458 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 20 C.A. GATA 00:57:52 00:58:32 5:58
459 548 MATAIX, SERGIO VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:57:52 00:58:37 5:58
460 549 MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:52 00:58:37 5:58
461 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 44 C.A. XERESA 00:58:13 00:58:38 5:59
462 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:58:15 00:58:43 5:59
463 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:30 00:58:57 6:00
464 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:58:16 00:59:00 6:01
465 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:10 00:59:10 6:02
466 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 61 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:58:47 00:59:15 6:02
467 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 19 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:58:59 00:59:17 6:03
468 534 GARRIGˇS MASCARELL, EVA MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:58:59 00:59:37 6:05
469 535 GARRIGˇS MASCARELL, INMACULADA VeterÓ D Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:29 00:59:38 6:05
470 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:59:38 00:59:46 6:05
471 526 MORATAL CIFRES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:27 00:59:54 6:06
472 525 FERRER MORELL, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:28 00:59:55 6:06
473 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 68 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:59:27 01:00:02 6:07
474 565 SIGNES MARTI, ANA VeterÓ E Fem 7 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:59:42 01:00:17 6:09
475 566 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP VeterÓ F Masc 27 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:59:42 01:00:18 6:09
476 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 69 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:59:43 01:00:23 6:09
477 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 70 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:59:46 01:00:24 6:09
478 519 CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA VeterÓ C Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 01:00:09 01:00:35 6:10
479 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 62 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:00:15 01:00:42 6:11
480 4097 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA VeterÓ D Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:13 01:00:42 6:11
481 3657 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ D Fem 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:00:17 01:00:43 6:11
482 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 01:00:08 01:00:45 6:11
483 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 71 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:00:08 01:00:47 6:12
484 3853 MAURÝ CRESENCIO, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:00:11 01:00:47 6:12
485 3852 GARCÝA CARMONA, JUAN BTA VeterÓ A Masc 46 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:00:13 01:00:49 6:12
486 3753 REDONDO SERRANO, MARÝA JOSÚ VeterÓ B Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 01:00:59 01:01:02 6:13
487 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 01:00:56 01:01:26 6:16
488 4005 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 01:01:16 01:01:42 6:17
489 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 18 C.A. ONDARA 01:01:20 01:01:51 6:18
490 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 64 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:01:28 01:01:55 6:19
491 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:01:43 01:02:03 6:19
492 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 23 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:01:43 01:02:09 6:20
493 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 28 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:01:29 01:02:11 6:20
494 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 47 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:01:45 01:02:11 6:20
495 558 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL VeterÓ D Masc 65 C. C. EL GARBI 01:01:26 01:02:12 6:20
496 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 01:01:43 01:02:15 6:21
497 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:01:52 01:02:28 6:22
498 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 01:01:59 01:02:32 6:22
499 529 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 62 FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO 01:02:16 01:02:43 6:23
500 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:19 01:02:44 6:24
501 4078 VERCHER SERRA, JOSEP Junior Masc 6 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 01:02:30 01:02:45 6:24
502 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 01:02:12 01:02:47 6:24
503 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 01:02:13 01:02:47 6:24
504 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:02:21 01:02:57 6:25
505 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 01:02:22 01:02:57 6:25
506 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 47 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:03:10 01:03:51 6:30
507 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.A. XERESA 01:03:21 01:04:03 6:32
508 3543 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE VeterÓ B Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 01:03:46 01:04:19 6:33
509 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 01:03:46 01:04:20 6:33
510 3556 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE VeterÓ D Fem 21 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 01:03:49 01:04:22 6:34
511 3554 CHAFER MI˝ANA, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 66 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 01:03:50 01:04:23 6:34
512 3083 MOLIË GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:04:35 01:05:00 6:38
513 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:04:35 01:05:00 6:38
514 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 67 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:05:10 01:05:32 6:41
515 3887 ESTRUCH CATALÓ, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 63 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:04:49 01:05:32 6:41
516 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:05:42 01:06:15 6:45
517 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:05:36 01:06:18 6:45
518 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 01:05:45 01:06:28 6:47
519 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 72 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:05:52 01:06:34 6:47
520 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 64 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:06:11 01:06:35 6:47
521 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 01:06:41 01:07:00 6:50
522 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 01:06:42 01:07:01 6:50
523 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 23 C.A. ONDARA 01:06:36 01:07:07 6:50
524 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 01:06:46 01:07:23 6:52
525 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 01:06:48 01:07:24 6:52
526 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:06:47 01:07:24 6:52
527 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 74 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:07:03 01:07:45 6:54
528 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 01:07:15 01:07:45 6:54
529 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:07:40 01:08:07 6:57
530 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 58 C.A. ONDARA 01:07:35 01:08:07 6:57
531 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 17 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:10:02 01:10:43 7:13
532 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 59 ELS CARAGOLETS 01:10:55 01:11:40 7:18
533 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 60 APRIETAME MUCHO 01:12:12 01:12:12 7:22