Clasificaciones XII Volta a peu a L'Alqueria de la Comtessa


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:24:17 00:24:18 3:19
2 3915 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:24:25 00:24:26 3:20
3 4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:38 00:24:39 3:22
4 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:47 00:24:47 3:23
5 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 3 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:25:05 00:25:07 3:26
6 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:09 00:25:09 3:26
7 4031 ROSELLË HUDSON, KIKO SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:12 00:25:13 3:27
8 3908 POUS PÚREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:13 00:25:14 3:27
9 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:25:13 00:25:14 3:27
10 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:16 00:25:17 3:27
11 3947 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:25:17 00:25:18 3:28
12 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:21 00:25:21 3:28
13 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:25:26 00:25:27 3:29
14 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:25:27 00:25:27 3:29
15 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:41 00:25:41 3:31
16 4010 FERRER IVARS, PERE SÚnior Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:49 00:25:49 3:32
17 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:51 00:25:52 3:32
18 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:57 00:25:57 3:33
19 3888 MARTI PONS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:13 00:26:13 3:35
20 4103 GARCIA GORRITA, TOM└S Junior Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:17 00:26:17 3:36
21 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 4 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:26:16 00:26:17 3:36
22 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:23 00:26:24 3:37
23 525 CABEZAS GARCÝA, AITOR VeterÓ B Masc 5 IRUN CALP 00:26:28 00:26:29 3:37
24 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:30 00:26:31 3:37
25 3603 MU˝OZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI SÚnior Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:35 00:26:36 3:38
26 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:39 00:26:40 3:39
27 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:41 00:26:42 3:39
28 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:46 00:26:47 3:40
29 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:26:47 00:26:48 3:40
30 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:49 00:26:52 3:40
31 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:53 00:26:53 3:40
32 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 3 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:54 00:26:55 3:41
33 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:27:09 00:27:10 3:43
34 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:11 00:27:11 3:43
35 583 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS VeterÓ B Masc 10 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:27:08 00:27:11 3:43
36 3990 LORENTE MOCHOLÝ, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:10 00:27:12 3:43
37 544 FLETCHER, PAUL VeterÓ F Masc 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:27:20 00:27:21 3:44
38 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:27:26 00:27:28 3:45
39 4029 PEREZ PANERO, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:27:29 00:27:29 3:45
40 3228 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 12 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:27:26 00:27:29 3:45
41 3407 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO SÚnior Masc 16 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:31 00:27:31 3:46
42 3903 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL SÚnior Masc 17 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:27:32 00:27:33 3:46
43 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:34 00:27:35 3:46
44 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:36 00:27:36 3:46
45 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 18 C.D. TONUS 00:27:37 00:27:39 3:47
46 624 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:42 00:27:43 3:47
47 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:46 00:27:47 3:48
48 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:46 00:27:48 3:48
49 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:49 00:27:50 3:48
50 640 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:50 00:27:52 3:49
51 637 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:01 00:28:01 3:50
52 3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL SÚnior Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:04 00:28:07 3:51
53 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 20 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:15 00:28:16 3:52
54 5003 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:16 00:28:18 3:52
55 608 TORRES FILLOL, PERE VeterÓ C Masc 6 C.A.LA VALLDIGNS 00:28:20 00:28:20 3:52
56 4081 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:20 00:28:22 3:53
57 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 9 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:28:21 00:28:23 3:53
58 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:28:22 00:28:24 3:53
59 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:23 00:28:24 3:53
60 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 2 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:28:24 00:28:27 3:53
61 622 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:33 00:28:34 3:54
62 566 BELDA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 7 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 00:28:31 00:28:34 3:54
63 3375 ROSELLË PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:34 00:28:36 3:55
64 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:39 00:28:40 3:55
65 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.A. CAMETES 00:28:40 00:28:42 3:55
66 533 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:28:41 00:28:43 3:56
67 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:46 00:28:47 3:56
68 3894 LLORET LENA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 22 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:28:45 00:28:49 3:56
69 534 VIDAL MATZANKE, ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 23 CORRIOL XTREM 00:28:46 00:28:52 3:57
70 4048 BELLVÝS JULÝA, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 24 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:55 00:28:57 3:57
71 503 ALBORS TORRO, └NGEL VeterÓ A Masc 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:57 00:28:57 3:57
72 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 13 AMOS TEAM 00:28:53 00:28:59 3:58
73 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:03 00:29:05 3:59
74 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:08 00:29:09 3:59
75 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 14 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:10 00:29:10 3:59
76 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 15 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:29:06 00:29:11 3:59
77 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:11 00:29:13 4:00
78 3863 ABAD APARISI, ANDREA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:29:13 00:29:14 4:00
79 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:29:14 00:29:15 4:00
80 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:29:09 00:29:18 4:00
81 598 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 9 C. CORRER PILES 00:29:14 00:29:18 4:00
82 4018 CAZALLA GARC═A, JOS╔ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 18 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:19 00:29:21 4:01
83 3120 TEMMERMAN, PETER VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:18 00:29:23 4:01
84 3727 CAMARASA, PAU SÚnior Masc 25 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:29:22 00:29:26 4:02
85 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:25 00:29:28 4:02
86 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:27 00:29:30 4:02
87 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:29:26 00:29:30 4:02
88 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:29:32 00:29:35 4:03
89 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:33 00:29:36 4:03
90 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 20 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:29:33 00:29:39 4:03
91 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:38 00:29:41 4:03
92 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 21 C.A. BENISSODA 00:29:39 00:29:41 4:04
93 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:41 00:29:42 4:04
94 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 22 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:41 00:29:42 4:04
95 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:40 00:29:43 4:04
96 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:40 00:29:43 4:04
97 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:29:42 00:29:45 4:04
98 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:42 00:29:46 4:04
99 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:44 00:29:47 4:04
100 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 9 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:29:47 00:29:49 4:05
101 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 18 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:47 00:29:49 4:05
102 3805 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:45 00:29:52 4:05
103 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:29:51 00:29:53 4:05
104 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:55 00:29:56 4:06
105 3392 PLA MART═NEZ, PAU VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.A. XERESA 00:29:51 00:29:57 4:06
106 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 21 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:29:54 00:30:01 4:06
107 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:58 00:30:01 4:06
108 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:03 00:30:09 4:07
109 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 27 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:08 00:30:09 4:07
110 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 22 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:30:05 00:30:11 4:08
111 590 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:30:08 00:30:11 4:08
112 3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:10 00:30:14 4:08
113 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:30:21 00:30:24 4:09
114 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:30:18 00:30:26 4:10
115 592 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:17 00:30:27 4:10
116 610 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:29 00:30:34 4:11
117 616 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:29 00:30:34 4:11
118 3740 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO SÚnior Masc 29 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:30:33 00:30:38 4:11
119 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:30:31 00:30:39 4:12
120 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:42 00:30:44 4:12
121 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:42 00:30:45 4:12
122 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:40 00:30:45 4:12
123 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 24 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:40 00:30:47 4:13
124 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 25 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:42 00:30:48 4:13
125 628 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:38 00:30:48 4:13
126 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 12 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:30:45 00:30:50 4:13
127 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 26 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:49 00:30:56 4:14
128 3453 AYALA VEL┴ZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:58 00:31:00 4:14
129 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 24 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:30:56 00:31:00 4:14
130 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:56 00:31:03 4:15
131 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:00 00:31:03 4:15
132 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:53 00:31:04 4:15
133 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 13 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:01 00:31:04 4:15
134 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:00 00:31:06 4:15
135 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:53 00:31:06 4:15
136 3901 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI SÚnior Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:31:03 00:31:12 4:16
137 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:31:02 00:31:12 4:16
138 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 26 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:30:53 00:31:12 4:16
139 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 27 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:31:09 00:31:14 4:16
140 636 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:10 00:31:15 4:16
141 567 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI VeterÓ C Masc 19 G.E.LES GERRES 00:31:11 00:31:17 4:17
142 3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 28 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:30:59 00:31:19 4:17
143 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:07 00:31:19 4:17
144 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:20 00:31:24 4:18
145 4098 CLOQUELL BAĐULS, JORDI SÚnior Masc 32 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:31:25 00:31:30 4:18
146 507 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:31:27 00:31:33 4:19
147 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 33 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:28 00:31:33 4:19
148 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:31 00:31:34 4:19
149 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:30 00:31:36 4:19
150 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:34 00:31:38 4:20
151 4100 ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:37 00:31:44 4:20
152 3229 ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:36 00:31:45 4:21
153 585 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:43 00:31:46 4:21
154 3926 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS VeterÓ A Masc 29 C.A. XERESA 00:31:39 00:31:47 4:21
155 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:45 00:31:47 4:21
156 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:50 00:31:50 4:21
157 3523 LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:31:46 00:31:50 4:21
158 519 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 27 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:49 00:31:50 4:21
159 626 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:52 00:31:54 4:22
160 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ËSCAR SÚnior Masc 37 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:52 00:31:57 4:22
161 3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 30 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:31:55 00:31:59 4:22
162 510 SALINAS GSAPAR, JOSÚ MARÝA VeterÓ A Masc 31 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS 00:31:18 00:31:59 4:23
163 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 28 C.A. CAMETES 00:31:53 00:32:00 4:23
164 3221 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:50 00:32:02 4:23
165 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:02 00:32:06 4:23
166 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:32:04 00:32:09 4:24
167 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:32:03 00:32:09 4:24
168 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 29 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:32:05 00:32:10 4:24
169 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:07 00:32:10 4:24
170 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:32:08 00:32:12 4:24
171 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 40 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:32:05 00:32:13 4:24
172 571 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A Masc 34 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:13 00:32:16 4:25
173 3733 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR VeterÓ A Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:32:11 00:32:18 4:25
174 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.A. GATA 00:32:10 00:32:19 4:25
175 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:13 00:32:19 4:25
176 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:32:17 00:32:23 4:26
177 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 30 LOCOSXCORRER 00:32:15 00:32:23 4:26
178 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:32:19 00:32:24 4:26
179 3968 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 41 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:15 00:32:26 4:26
180 606 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM SÚnior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:32:21 00:32:28 4:26
181 3353 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIÓS VeterÓ A Masc 37 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:20 00:32:29 4:26
182 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 38 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:24 00:32:31 4:27
183 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:24 00:32:31 4:27
184 597 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR SÚnior Masc 43 JACKBITT RUN 00:32:12 00:32:31 4:27
185 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:31 00:32:32 4:27
186 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 4 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:31 00:32:32 4:27
187 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:31 00:32:33 4:27
188 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 39 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:32:30 00:32:34 4:27
189 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE VeterÓ A Masc 40 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:32:31 00:32:36 4:27
190 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 17 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:34 00:32:37 4:28
191 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 41 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:32:22 00:32:37 4:28
192 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:28 00:32:38 4:28
193 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 6 ESPORTS COLAU 00:32:31 00:32:39 4:28
194 602 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:32:36 00:32:42 4:28
195 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:31 00:32:42 4:28
196 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 33 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:32:35 00:32:45 4:29
197 582 DOCON JUAN, FRAN VeterÓ B Masc 34 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:38 00:32:45 4:29
198 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:37 00:32:47 4:29
199 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 6 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:32:37 00:32:49 4:29
200 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:49 00:32:51 4:30
201 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 36 C.A. XERESA 00:32:39 00:33:00 4:31
202 3382 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.A. GATA 00:32:52 00:33:02 4:31
203 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.A. GATA 00:32:52 00:33:02 4:31
204 3918 ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:32:47 00:33:02 4:31
205 3655 IVARS PERIS, PABLO VeterÓ E Masc 8 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:32:57 00:33:02 4:31
206 3867 BANYULS CASTELLˇ, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:01 00:33:04 4:31
207 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:01 00:33:04 4:31
208 3595 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:57 00:33:05 4:31
209 3620 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 38 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:00 00:33:06 4:32
210 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:06 00:33:09 4:32
211 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.A. GATA 00:33:01 00:33:11 4:32
212 562 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. LA XARA 00:32:58 00:33:11 4:32
213 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:33:03 00:33:17 4:33
214 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:33:11 00:33:18 4:33
215 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:33:06 00:33:18 4:33
216 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:33:17 00:33:20 4:34
217 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 7 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:33:19 00:33:25 4:34
218 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:23 00:33:25 4:34
219 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:14 00:33:27 4:34
220 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:23 00:33:27 4:35
221 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:33:17 00:33:30 4:35
222 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 23 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:23 00:33:31 4:35
223 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:20 00:33:31 4:35
224 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:33:20 00:33:32 4:35
225 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 45 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:33:29 00:33:37 4:36
226 3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:31 00:33:38 4:36
227 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 27 AMOS TEAM 00:33:24 00:33:40 4:36
228 4044 ESCRIBANO CAMPS, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:33:13 00:33:42 4:37
229 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:33:37 00:33:45 4:37
230 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:27 00:33:46 4:37
231 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 28 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:33:48 00:33:52 4:38
232 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:33:37 00:33:52 4:38
233 3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME VeterÓ B Fem 8 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:33:50 00:33:53 4:38
234 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:33:43 00:33:53 4:38
235 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:33:49 00:33:55 4:38
236 627 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:09 00:33:59 4:39
237 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 30 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:51 00:33:59 4:39
238 3739 LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Junior Masc 4 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:33:51 00:34:00 4:39
239 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:33:54 00:34:02 4:39
240 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:33:55 00:34:02 4:39
241 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 44 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:33:55 00:34:03 4:39
242 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:58 00:34:04 4:40
243 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:33:58 00:34:04 4:40
244 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.A. XERESA 00:33:57 00:34:05 4:40
245 613 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:53 00:34:11 4:41
246 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 45 C.D. MASKTRI 00:34:02 00:34:11 4:41
247 588 PEREZ VERDU, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:54 00:34:11 4:41
248 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:08 00:34:13 4:41
249 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:08 00:34:13 4:41
250 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:34:01 00:34:15 4:41
251 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:34:00 00:34:17 4:41
252 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 47 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:07 00:34:19 4:42
253 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 6 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:34:12 00:34:21 4:42
254 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:34:10 00:34:22 4:42
255 3460 FORN╔S GRIMALT, V═CTOR VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. CAMETES 00:34:13 00:34:22 4:42
256 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 48 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:12 00:34:22 4:42
257 3244 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:09 00:34:22 4:42
258 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:11 00:34:22 4:42
259 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:15 00:34:24 4:42
260 3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 12 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:08 00:34:25 4:42
261 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.A. CAMETES 00:34:11 00:34:25 4:42
262 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 46 GUIXA ESPORT 00:34:16 00:34:26 4:43
263 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 10 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:25 00:34:29 4:43
264 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 36 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:21 00:34:29 4:43
265 4028 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 47 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:13 00:34:32 4:43
266 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 9 CALYGAT.COM 00:34:26 00:34:33 4:44
267 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:34:21 00:34:34 4:44
268 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:30 00:34:36 4:44
269 576 NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU SÚnior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:34:10 00:34:38 4:44
270 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 48 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:34 00:34:38 4:44
271 594 BENAVENT LLOPIS, JAVI SÚnior Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:34:32 00:34:41 4:45
272 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 29 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:34:35 00:34:41 4:45
273 3751 FUENTES MARTÝNEZ, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 50 CENTRO L┴SER ROS TEAM 00:34:27 00:34:42 4:45
274 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:32 00:34:42 4:45
275 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:34:32 00:34:43 4:45
276 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:31 00:34:44 4:45
277 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:20 00:34:44 4:45
278 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 51 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:38 00:34:45 4:45
279 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:34:17 00:34:45 4:45
280 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:34:34 00:34:45 4:45
281 555 PINEDA ESCRIVÓ, JES˙S VeterÓ A Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:34:34 00:34:47 4:45
282 3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:34:42 00:34:49 4:46
283 3408 PONS LORENTE, JOAN VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:28 00:34:49 4:46
284 516 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 32 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:28 00:34:49 4:46
285 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 50 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:46 00:34:53 4:46
286 609 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:48 00:34:54 4:46
287 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:48 00:34:58 4:47
288 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 33 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:56 00:35:01 4:47
289 549 MOYA HERAS, CHEMA VeterÓ B Masc 52 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:58 00:35:03 4:48
290 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 8 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:34:50 00:35:03 4:48
291 3370 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:34:55 00:35:04 4:48
292 3262 SAPI˝A CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem 9 CETV 00:34:51 00:35:05 4:48
293 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 53 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:56 00:35:05 4:48
294 617 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:07 00:35:07 4:48
295 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:34:53 00:35:08 4:48
296 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:34:53 00:35:08 4:48
297 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:58 00:35:09 4:48
298 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:58 00:35:09 4:48
299 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 40 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:03 00:35:10 4:49
300 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:35:00 00:35:12 4:49
301 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:54 00:35:12 4:49
302 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:10 00:35:14 4:49
303 561 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD VeterÓ C Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:35:05 00:35:14 4:49
304 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. BENISSA 00:35:02 00:35:15 4:49
305 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 44 AMOS TEAM 00:34:58 00:35:15 4:49
306 3591 POU PÚREZ, RUBÚN VeterÓ B Masc 55 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:34:58 00:35:19 4:50
307 509 VERDU ANDRES, RICHARD VeterÓ B Masc 56 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:15 00:35:19 4:50
308 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 34 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:39 00:35:20 4:50
309 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 11 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:16 00:35:20 4:50
310 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 51 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:08 00:35:20 4:50
311 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:34:59 00:35:23 4:50
312 3920 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:15 00:35:23 4:50
313 3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:15 00:35:23 4:50
314 3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI SÚnior Masc 52 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:08 00:35:23 4:50
315 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 45 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:35:10 00:35:23 4:50
316 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 4 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:15 00:35:24 4:51
317 3669 CASALES CARRASCO, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:35:16 00:35:25 4:51
318 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:35:13 00:35:25 4:51
319 515 CATALA CHORRO, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:35:22 00:35:28 4:51
320 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 58 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:16 00:35:29 4:51
321 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 59 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:13 00:35:31 4:52
322 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 46 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:27 00:35:39 4:53
323 3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE VeterÓ C Masc 47 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:35:25 00:35:40 4:53
324 551 MU˝OZ GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ E Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:35:34 00:35:45 4:53
325 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:36 00:35:48 4:54
326 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 48 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:26 00:35:49 4:54
327 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:25 00:35:49 4:54
328 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 53 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:25 00:35:49 4:54
329 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 54 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:26 00:35:50 4:54
330 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:33 00:35:50 4:54
331 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 51 PENYA MOHICANS 00:35:45 00:35:50 4:54
332 3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 16 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:33 00:35:51 4:54
333 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:35:34 00:35:51 4:54
334 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:35:18 00:35:52 4:54
335 3904 ROWBOTTOM, AMY VeterÓ B Fem 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:37 00:35:52 4:54
336 513 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:35:32 00:35:55 4:55
337 526 SAMPEDRO, LAURA Senior Fem 12 XIO LLUTXENT 00:35:41 00:35:57 4:55
338 523 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:35:47 00:35:58 4:55
339 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 60 GRUPO MAZO 00:35:49 00:35:59 4:55
340 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:58 00:36:04 4:56
341 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:47 00:36:06 4:56
342 3150 SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSÚ MANUEL SÚnior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:35:40 00:36:06 4:56
343 584 TERCERO ROSELL9, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:35:58 00:36:06 4:56
344 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:35:27 00:36:08 4:57
345 3819 MARRAH═ ANDERSEN, ALEX VeterÓ B Masc 62 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:37 00:36:09 4:57
346 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:35:59 00:36:14 4:57
347 3545 GARCÝA BURGUERA, JUANMA SÚnior Masc 57 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:58 00:36:14 4:57
348 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 58 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:57 00:36:14 4:57
349 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:02 00:36:14 4:57
350 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:12 00:36:17 4:58
351 520 GILABERT PELLICER, JOAN CARLES VeterÓ D Masc 43 CORRIOL XTREM 00:36:01 00:36:19 4:58
352 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 52 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:35:55 00:36:21 4:58
353 565 GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 63 CORRIOL XTREM 00:36:01 00:36:21 4:58
354 3234 FERN┴NDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BEL╔N VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:42 00:36:21 4:58
355 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 54 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:36:10 00:36:23 4:59
356 508 VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:19 00:36:24 4:59
357 630 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:01 00:36:26 4:59
358 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:36:07 00:36:28 4:59
359 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:36:17 00:36:29 4:59
360 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 65 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:07 00:36:31 5:00
361 3983 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 15 GR REAL DE GANDÝA 00:36:26 00:36:34 5:00
362 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 53 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:09 00:36:36 5:00
363 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 44 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:19 00:36:37 5:01
364 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:26 00:36:38 5:01
365 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:36:29 00:36:39 5:01
366 3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:36:35 00:36:40 5:01
367 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 15 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:36 00:36:40 5:01
368 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 57 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:36:43 00:36:43 5:01
369 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 58 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:23 00:36:43 5:01
370 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 59 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:36:30 00:36:43 5:01
371 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:36:07 00:36:46 5:02
372 554 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:25 00:36:49 5:02
373 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 66 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:05 00:36:49 5:02
374 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 54 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:04 00:36:49 5:02
375 553 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior Fem 1 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:36:27 00:36:51 5:02
376 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 16 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:36:43 00:36:51 5:02
377 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 45 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:42 00:36:53 5:03
378 631 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:11 00:36:58 5:03
379 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 55 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:36:35 00:36:59 5:04
380 3255 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:59 00:37:01 5:04
381 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:52 00:37:02 5:04
382 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 61 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:43 00:37:10 5:05
383 569 BERNAT VERDU, DANI VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:35 00:37:10 5:05
384 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 62 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:36:59 00:37:11 5:05
385 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:08 00:37:11 5:05
386 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:52 00:37:12 5:05
387 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 16 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:59 00:37:13 5:05
388 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 61 AMOS TEAM 00:36:40 00:37:13 5:05
389 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.A. XERESA 00:36:53 00:37:15 5:06
390 625 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:06 00:37:16 5:06
391 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:32 00:37:17 5:06
392 3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:03 00:37:18 5:06
393 3973 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 47 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:03 00:37:18 5:06
394 3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:37:15 00:37:19 5:06
395 3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 17 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:06 00:37:21 5:06
396 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:13 00:37:22 5:07
397 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 48 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:37:15 00:37:23 5:07
398 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:01 00:37:23 5:07
399 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:59 00:37:23 5:07
400 547 BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 67 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:37:04 00:37:26 5:07
401 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 56 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:14 00:37:27 5:07
402 570 VALL╔S IVARS, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:50 00:37:28 5:08
403 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:36:56 00:37:30 5:08
404 3291 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 68 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:25 00:37:34 5:08
405 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 63 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:12 00:37:35 5:08
406 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 64 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:14 00:37:36 5:09
407 4022 MAS MOLIˇ, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:27 00:37:36 5:09
408 3986 FERRANDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:36:55 00:37:40 5:09
409 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:18 00:37:40 5:09
410 635 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:34 00:37:44 5:10
411 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:37:31 00:37:45 5:10
412 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:35 00:37:46 5:10
413 530 VILAPLANA BLASCO, PEPE VeterÓ B Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:37:19 00:37:48 5:10
414 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:37 00:37:49 5:10
415 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 23 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:37:35 00:37:50 5:11
416 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 6 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:37:37 00:37:58 5:12
417 3197 PIERA FERNßNDEZ, CRISTINA VeterÓ B Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:52 00:38:03 5:12
418 3196 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO VeterÓ F Masc 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:53 00:38:03 5:12
419 638 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:57 00:38:04 5:12
420 607 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:37:44 00:38:05 5:13
421 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:37:50 00:38:06 5:13
422 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 66 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:37:46 00:38:07 5:13
423 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 71 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:37:39 00:38:08 5:13
424 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 17 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:54 00:38:11 5:13
425 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:38:02 00:38:11 5:13
426 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:37:34 00:38:11 5:13
427 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 20 G.E. LES GERRES 00:38:05 00:38:13 5:14
428 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 52 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:01 00:38:13 5:14
429 3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:38:02 00:38:16 5:14
430 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 73 P.C. JAUME I 00:37:53 00:38:17 5:14
431 619 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:53 00:38:18 5:14
432 623 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:43 00:38:18 5:14
433 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:38:04 00:38:18 5:14
434 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 26 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:38 00:38:19 5:14
435 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:38 00:38:19 5:14
436 4099 MARTÝ SOLER, JOSEP MARIA VeterÓ F Masc 18 GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES 00:37:57 00:38:19 5:15
437 558 PASCUAL CASTELLˇ, JOAQUIN VeterÓ A Masc 57 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:37:57 00:38:19 5:15
438 591 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 53 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:52 00:38:20 5:15
439 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:37:58 00:38:20 5:15
440 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:00 00:38:20 5:15
441 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:12 00:38:22 5:15
442 599 SIGNES P╔REZ, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 67 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:13 00:38:22 5:15
443 541 SEGARRA GARCIA, CARLA Senior Fem 17 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:38:07 00:38:23 5:15
444 3724 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 66 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:00 00:38:23 5:15
445 595 MANSILLA BELLVÝS, ROSA VeterÓ C Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:37:56 00:38:24 5:15
446 537 MARCO FEMENÝA, M˛NICA VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:05 00:38:24 5:15
447 575 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:37:57 00:38:25 5:15
448 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:13 00:38:26 5:15
449 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 68 JACKBBIT RUN 00:38:16 00:38:35 5:17
450 514 MARI FUNES, LORENZO VeterÓ A Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:38:17 00:38:42 5:18
451 3528 CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO VeterÓ C Masc 67 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:38:17 00:38:43 5:18
452 3227 CÝVICO JURADO, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:37:54 00:38:47 5:18
453 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:28 00:38:48 5:18
454 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:36 00:38:49 5:19
455 3395 CA˝ADAS MU˝OZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 54 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:36 00:38:49 5:19
456 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:30 00:38:50 5:19
457 3728 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 55 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:07 00:38:51 5:19
458 3397 LLOPIS MARTÝNEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:41 00:38:51 5:19
459 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:38:36 00:38:52 5:19
460 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 74 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:27 00:38:56 5:20
461 501 VELO ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:38:16 00:38:57 5:20
462 604 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:17 00:38:58 5:20
463 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:38:39 00:38:59 5:20
464 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 76 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:42 00:39:01 5:20
465 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 77 3ER TIEMPO 00:38:29 00:39:01 5:20
466 639 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:33 00:39:02 5:20
467 3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 69 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:32 00:39:04 5:21
468 3837 JORDA FORNES, KICO VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:48 00:39:06 5:21
469 579 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 78 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:36 00:39:06 5:21
470 3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 79 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:47 00:39:13 5:22
471 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:38:32 00:39:13 5:22
472 524 GALVßN GUILLÚN, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:38:56 00:39:17 5:22
473 3039 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 24 MAMIRUNNERS 00:39:02 00:39:18 5:23
474 3201 WOODALL, TONY VeterÓ D Masc 56 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:59 00:39:22 5:23
475 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:39:10 00:39:22 5:23
476 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 57 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:52 00:39:22 5:23
477 3873 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAŘL VeterÓ A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:38:52 00:39:23 5:23
478 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:01 00:39:25 5:23
479 552 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 58 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:01 00:39:25 5:24
480 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:38:53 00:39:27 5:24
481 3882 PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B Masc 80 C.A. GATA 00:39:21 00:39:31 5:24
482 518 HERRERO NU˝O, DOLO VeterÓ C Fem 9 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:39:24 00:39:34 5:25
483 620 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:12 00:39:34 5:25
484 3793 GREGORI MU˝OZ, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.A. GATA 00:39:08 00:39:34 5:25
485 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 71 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:39:02 00:39:34 5:25
486 3792 MULET SOLER, JOSEP VeterÓ D Masc 59 C.A. GATA 00:39:09 00:39:35 5:25
487 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 72 C.C. PILES 00:39:12 00:39:38 5:25
488 603 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:39:12 00:39:44 5:26
489 531 VERD˙ ESCRIVÓ, ┴NGEL SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:39:31 00:39:46 5:26
490 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 74 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:27 00:39:47 5:27
491 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:30 00:39:49 5:27
492 539 PASTOR FURIO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:39:09 00:39:51 5:27
493 540 CAMPOIY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:39:08 00:39:51 5:27
494 536 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON VeterÓ C Masc 76 C.A. EL FARO 00:39:12 00:39:51 5:27
495 3561 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:27 00:39:52 5:27
496 4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 77 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:18 00:39:55 5:28
497 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:39:22 00:39:55 5:28
498 3362 LEËN AMADOR, MAR VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:39:41 00:39:56 5:28
499 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 22 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:39:48 00:39:59 5:28
500 4005 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:39:19 00:40:00 5:28
501 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 81 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:47 00:40:01 5:29
502 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 23 C. E. TAVERNES 00:39:18 00:40:05 5:29
503 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:40:00 00:40:06 5:29
504 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:44 00:40:07 5:29
505 612 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:03 00:40:09 5:30
506 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:39:53 00:40:14 5:30
507 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:39:43 00:40:16 5:30
508 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:41 00:40:20 5:31
509 546 MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERONICA VeterÓ B Fem 27 C.A. BŔRNIA 00:39:57 00:40:20 5:31
510 559 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN VeterÓ B Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:39:43 00:40:21 5:31
511 3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:08 00:40:22 5:31
512 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:40:07 00:40:22 5:31
513 557 GARC═A ALONSO, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 28 LOCOSXCORRER 00:40:18 00:40:27 5:32
514 504 NAVARRETE, ALMU Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:39:54 00:40:28 5:32
515 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 32 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:01 00:40:31 5:33
516 556 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 78 LOCOSXCORRER 00:40:23 00:40:31 5:33
517 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 83 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:05 00:40:34 5:33
518 529 FAUS SALORT, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 84 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:40:06 00:40:35 5:33
519 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 62 G.E. LA CARENA 00:40:25 00:40:36 5:33
520 527 ESCRIVA GREGORI, ROSA Junior Fem 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:40:27 00:40:37 5:33
521 3363 MORMENEO, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:21 00:40:38 5:34
522 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 79 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:15 00:40:39 5:34
523 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:20 00:40:39 5:34
524 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:27 00:40:39 5:34
525 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 24 EONS! 00:39:59 00:40:40 5:34
526 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:39:59 00:40:41 5:34
527 581 CANET ORIOLA, JOS╔ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 72 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:39:53 00:40:41 5:34
528 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:40:06 00:40:42 5:34
529 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 33 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:40:21 00:40:43 5:34
530 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:40:10 00:40:44 5:34
531 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:40:09 00:40:44 5:34
532 3852 GARCÝA CARMONA, JUAN BTA VeterÓ A Masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:11 00:40:46 5:35
533 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:19 00:40:49 5:35
534 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:40:12 00:40:49 5:35
535 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 63 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:06 00:40:49 5:35
536 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:40:17 00:40:51 5:35
537 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 11 AMOS TEAM 00:40:19 00:40:52 5:36
538 3765 GARCÝA VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:40:22 00:40:54 5:36
539 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:40 00:40:54 5:36
540 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:27 00:40:55 5:36
541 535 MARTÝN MARTÝ, RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:40:26 00:40:55 5:36
542 3271 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 86 AMOS TEAM 00:40:19 00:40:55 5:36
543 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 31 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:31 00:40:56 5:36
544 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 87 AMOS TEAM 00:40:23 00:40:56 5:36
545 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:40:47 00:40:56 5:36
546 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:40:48 00:40:57 5:36
547 587 GONZßLEZ SßNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:40:19 00:40:57 5:36
548 589 LLOBELL PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:40:19 00:40:57 5:36
549 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:42 00:40:58 5:36
550 3891 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA VeterÓ C Fem 14 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:34 00:41:00 5:36
551 3208 LUCAS MAĐO, GISELA VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:45 00:41:01 5:37
552 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 64 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:40:36 00:41:04 5:37
553 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 26 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:40:36 00:41:04 5:37
554 596 TERENTI FONT, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.A. BŔRNIA 00:40:44 00:41:07 5:37
555 3744 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 65 TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU 00:40:43 00:41:09 5:38
556 611 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:42 00:41:09 5:38
557 560 ALVAREZ TULCAN, JOSÚ RICARDO VeterÓ B Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:40:34 00:41:09 5:38
558 3162 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 66 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:40:45 00:41:11 5:38
559 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 67 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:34 00:41:11 5:38
560 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:38 00:41:13 5:38
561 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 74 EONS! 00:40:33 00:41:14 5:38
562 3516 VIDAL MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:41:11 00:41:14 5:38
563 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 68 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:41:01 00:41:16 5:39
564 3049 COSTA MI˝ANA, ROMAN VeterÓ B Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:41:03 00:41:17 5:39
565 563 GONZALEZ CARRIˇ, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ A Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:40:49 00:41:17 5:39
566 564 SANCHIS FLUIXÓ, MARIA Senior Fem 26 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:40:49 00:41:17 5:39
567 3301 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M VeterÓ D Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:05 00:41:23 5:40
568 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:05 00:41:23 5:40
569 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:54 00:41:30 5:41
570 3658 VIVES PERELLË, N┌RIA VeterÓ A Fem 12 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:41:15 00:41:30 5:41
571 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:41:01 00:41:33 5:41
572 593 MILLET PÚREZ, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 83 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:19 00:41:36 5:42
573 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 70 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:41:09 00:41:38 5:42
574 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 33 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:41:08 00:41:39 5:42
575 3642 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES VeterÓ A Fem 14 TRIUNIC 00:41:33 00:41:50 5:43
576 550 LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILY Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:41:34 00:41:51 5:44
577 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 84 P.C. JAUME I 00:41:31 00:41:53 5:44
578 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:31 00:41:53 5:44
579 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 71 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:41:32 00:41:54 5:44
580 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 90 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:04 00:41:57 5:44
581 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 91 INDEPENDENT 00:41:19 00:41:59 5:45
582 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:59 5:45
583 3613 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 92 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:16 00:41:59 5:45
584 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 36 ESPORTS COLAU 00:41:34 00:42:02 5:45
585 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 93 3ER TIEMPO 00:41:29 00:42:02 5:45
586 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.A. XERESA 00:41:46 00:42:03 5:45
587 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 13 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:38 00:42:05 5:45
588 3419 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONšAL SÚnior Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:41:45 00:42:08 5:46
589 521 ESTIVALIS GUTIERREZ, MAJO Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:42:00 00:42:10 5:46
590 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:41:40 00:42:10 5:46
591 538 BA˝ULS ALMI˝ANA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:41:47 00:42:10 5:46
592 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:41:35 00:42:11 5:46
593 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:44 00:42:14 5:47
594 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:56 00:42:14 5:47
595 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 76 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:45 00:42:14 5:47
596 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 34 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:56 00:42:17 5:47
597 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:04 00:42:22 5:48
598 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:41:48 00:42:29 5:49
599 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 65 C.A. XERESA 00:41:49 00:42:30 5:49
600 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 14 C.A. XERESA 00:41:50 00:42:31 5:49
601 3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 85 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:42:06 00:42:31 5:49
602 4036 MUĐOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 86 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:42:06 00:42:31 5:49
603 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:09 00:42:33 5:49
604 578 MARCO RUIZ, DIEGO VeterÓ F Masc 28 C.A. BENIDORM 00:41:57 00:42:34 5:49
605 3539 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 66 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:02 00:42:38 5:50
606 4097 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA VeterÓ D Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:42:03 00:42:40 5:50
607 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:42:30 00:42:43 5:51
608 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 31 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:25 00:42:45 5:51
609 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:42:11 00:42:46 5:51
610 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:42:12 00:42:47 5:51
611 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 78 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:03 00:42:50 5:52
612 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 19 G.E. LA CARENA 00:42:08 00:42:52 5:52
613 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 29 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:42:11 00:42:54 5:52
614 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS SÚnior Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:42:17 00:43:02 5:53
615 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:31 00:43:02 5:53
616 545 FLETCHER, AMANDA VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:00 00:43:03 5:53
617 3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 21 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:15 00:43:03 5:53
618 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:16 00:43:04 5:54
619 4078 VERCHER SERRA, JOSEP Junior Masc 5 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:42:42 00:43:10 5:54
620 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 22 CAMPING PEPE 00:42:47 00:43:14 5:55
621 632 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:34 00:43:22 5:56
622 3839 TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA VeterÓ C Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:43:07 00:43:25 5:56
623 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:11 00:43:30 5:57
624 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:55 00:43:30 5:57
625 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:55 00:43:31 5:57
626 572 SOLER VALLES, JOS╔ LU═S VeterÓ C Masc 87 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:54 00:43:32 5:57
627 3451 CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI VeterÓ C Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:43:44 00:43:56 6:01
628 3391 ROA MAGA˝A, BELEN VeterÓ C Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:43:42 00:43:56 6:01
629 3450 MARTÝNEZ AROCA, DANI VeterÓ C Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:43:43 00:43:56 6:01
630 3680 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL VeterÓ E Masc 44 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:43:45 00:44:00 6:01
631 3679 SßNCHEZ NU˝EZ, XIMA VeterÓ D Fem 16 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:43:45 00:44:00 6:01
632 618 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:17 00:44:05 6:02
633 601 CATALA MASANET, JULIO VeterÓ C Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:43:22 00:44:07 6:02
634 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 1 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:55 00:44:07 6:02
635 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 72 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:43:24 00:44:11 6:03
636 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 73 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:43:45 00:44:12 6:03
637 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 68 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:02 00:44:18 6:04
638 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 35 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:01 00:44:22 6:04
639 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 94 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:34 00:44:26 6:05
640 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 17 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:43:51 00:44:39 6:07
641 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:43:50 00:44:39 6:07
642 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:43:53 00:44:40 6:07
643 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:44:25 00:44:40 6:07
644 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 45 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:59 00:44:41 6:07
645 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 95 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:05 00:44:42 6:07
646 633 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:19 00:44:42 6:07
647 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 33 C.A. GATA 00:43:59 00:44:43 6:07
648 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 46 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:44:07 00:44:43 6:07
649 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:03 00:44:46 6:07
650 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 36 C.A. GANDIA 00:44:33 00:44:47 6:08
651 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:44:26 00:45:00 6:09
652 605 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 80 FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO 00:44:18 00:45:05 6:10
653 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 47 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:21 00:45:10 6:11
654 3149 LˇPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:44:46 00:45:12 6:11
655 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:44:59 00:45:13 6:11
656 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:44:58 00:45:13 6:11
657 629 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:58 00:45:15 6:11
658 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 90 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:44:47 00:45:19 6:12
659 600 IBIZA PEIRˇ, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:44:36 00:45:23 6:13
660 3929 CARRASCO GˇMEZ, AROA Senior Fem 35 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:44:43 00:45:30 6:14
661 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:44:45 00:45:30 6:14
662 3928 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 81 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:44:44 00:45:32 6:14
663 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 97 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:59 00:45:32 6:14
664 577 BENETO COTINO, JOSE JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:45:00 00:45:35 6:14
665 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 20 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:44:51 00:45:36 6:14
666 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 69 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:15 00:45:41 6:15
667 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:25 00:45:50 6:16
668 3085 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA VeterÓ C Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:36 00:45:54 6:17
669 3673 AĐË FENOLLAR, CAROL VeterÓ C Fem 30 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:37 00:45:54 6:17
670 574 TARRAZˇ PERELLˇ, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:45:25 00:46:04 6:18
671 573 VIDAL PALMER, VERˇNICA Senior Fem 36 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 00:46:05 6:18
672 621 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:31 00:46:11 6:19
673 3753 REDONDO SERRANO, MARÝA JOSÚ VeterÓ B Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:45:44 00:46:23 6:21
674 532 FABRA CARRASCO, JOSE MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 98 INDEPENDENT 00:46:05 00:46:34 6:22
675 615 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:06 00:46:45 6:24
676 614 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:06 00:46:45 6:24
677 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 91 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:58 00:46:47 6:24
678 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 32 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:24 00:47:07 6:27
679 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 83 JACKBBIT RUN 00:46:56 00:47:16 6:28
680 586 LANGA PAVIA, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem 37 C.A EL XIO (LLUTXENT) 00:47:05 00:47:22 6:29
681 543 JAMES, SONIA VeterÓ D Fem 21 INDEPENDANT 00:47:20 00:47:23 6:29
682 3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 48 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:59 00:47:25 6:29
683 3325 CASTELLË DEL POZO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 31 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:47:06 00:47:30 6:30
684 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 39 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:47:04 00:47:32 6:30
685 3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMßN VeterÓ D Masc 70 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:09 00:47:32 6:30
686 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 33 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:08 00:47:34 6:30
687 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:46:52 00:47:35 6:31
688 634 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:47:19 00:47:43 6:32
689 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 84 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:34 00:47:56 6:34
690 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:47:09 00:47:57 6:34
691 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:47:50 00:47:57 6:34
692 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 71 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:44 00:48:26 6:38
693 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:43 00:48:26 6:38
694 3406 CARDONA GARCIA, MARICARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:48:24 00:48:27 6:38
695 3549 MARTÝNEZ VßZQUEZ, LUCÝA VeterÓ A Fem 17 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:58 00:48:27 6:38
696 528 FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA Senior Fem 38 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:47:59 00:48:28 6:38
697 3820 FAUS MIRET, GRACIA VeterÓ A Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:48:17 00:48:51 6:41
698 3821 SALAZAR FERNßNDEZ, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:48:19 00:48:51 6:41
699 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 99 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:48:26 00:48:58 6:42
700 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 92 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:48:20 00:49:09 6:44
701 3161 PELLICER LLOPIS, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 40 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:48:33 00:49:18 6:45
702 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:48:35 00:49:18 6:45
703 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 94 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:48:34 00:49:19 6:45
704 580 CANET ESTRUGO, MAITE VeterÓ C Fem 34 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:48:57 00:49:33 6:47
705 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 41 INDEPENDENT 00:49:19 00:49:52 6:49
706 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 00:49:18 00:49:52 6:49
707 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 43 INDEPENDENT 00:49:45 00:50:33 6:55
708 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 100 INDEPENDENT 00:49:47 00:50:33 6:55
709 548 CHIRILA, MIHAELA GABRIELA VeterÓ B Fem 44 INDEPENDENT 00:49:49 00:50:34 6:55
710 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 101 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:50:10 00:50:42 6:56
711 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:50:00 00:50:44 6:57
712 3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU VeterÓ B Masc 102 C.C. PILES 00:50:07 00:50:48 6:57
713 4064 SCHREIBER, REINER VeterÓ F Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:50:20 00:50:58 6:58
714 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:50:27 00:51:15 7:01
715 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 95 C.A. ONDARA 00:50:38 00:51:15 7:01
716 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 96 APRIETAME MUCHO 00:51:49 00:52:01 7:07
717 3139 SIGNES BANYULS, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 103 INDEPENDENT 00:52:32 00:53:13 7:17